Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSiguldas pusmaratons / 13.10.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. JānisRazgalisSK Tērauds/NikeVT10:15:54
2. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizputeVT10:16:09
3. ReinisHartmanisMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGrobiņaVT10:16:41
4. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT10:16:51
5. ArnisOzoliņšSK Tērauds/NikeValkaVT10:16:54
6. DanilaProščinkoDTCDaugavpilsVTB10:17:28
7. RainersTrubačsLīvānu VK/BTAPreiļiVTA10:17:31
8. DāvidsFrancsPATRIA SPORTLANDVT10:17:46
9. EdijsDzalbsCēsisVTA10:17:53
10. JānisMežielsPATRIA SPORTLANDVT10:17:58
11. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbeneVT10:18:01
12. RomasBazelisNeko RunnersVilniusVT10:18:15
13. EndijsTitomersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVT10:18:24
14. AndrisSaldonsMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmalaVT10:18:25
15. DanielsBukoLīvanu VK/BTALīvāniVT10:18:28
16. MārcisAdamovičsEP sportconceptPreiļiVTA10:18:32
17. SergejsMaslobojevsNRC RīgaRīgaVT10:18:33
18. MareksŅikiforovsMatisons Runner’s ClubKazdangaVTA10:18:37
19. AgnisStulpinskisValmieras VKValmieraVT10:18:37
20. JurisSpalvaASK PatriaVT10:19:31
21. DāvisPankoksLiepājaVTB10:19:40
22. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeKazdangaST10:19:47
23. JānisKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSiguldaVTB10:19:50
24. IzabellaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:19:53
25. GustavsAuziņšSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzija/Siguldas Sporta skolaSiguldaVTB10:19:59
26. GintaValtereLīvānu VK/ Baltais/ASICSLīvāniST10:20:01
27. ViktorijaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:20:08
28. MārtiņšPetrovsCēsisVTA10:20:15
29. MairisPētersonsIlzenes pagastsVT10:20:16
30. EndijsRomanovsLudzaRēzekneVT10:20:17
31. AnastasijaVidončikovaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaST10:20:21
32. AgateCauneValmieras sporta skolaValmieraSTB10:20:24
33. EdgarsApinisASK PatriaVT10:20:28
34. IngusBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTA10:20:32
35. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB10:20:35
36. EmīlsŽubulisTeamKažemāka/Train2WinLVRīgaVTA10:20:46
37. JeļenaĀbeleNiedrāji MR/2BE1STRīgaST10:20:47
38. JurģisMickusSkrundaSkrundaVT10:21:10
39. Simona-AliseSalmiņaASK PatriaST10:21:16
40. KārlisSkutānsValkaVTA10:21:21
41. KristapsGarančsSiguldas Sporta skolaSiguldaVTB10:21:22
42. EdvīnsJaudzemsSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:21:24
43. DanielsŠimaņecsValmieras Valsts ģimnāzijaValmieraVTB10:21:29
44. EduardsPāķisSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiVT10:21:36
45. PēterisNikolajevsSPORTLANDJelgavaVT10:21:39
46. JānisStūrītisSiguldas Sporta skolaSiguldaVTB10:21:41
47. AgitaKaļvaĶegumā spēksĶegumsST10:21:51
48. OļegsGlaudiņšInfinityRēzekneVT10:21:54
49. Francis-DanielsVeģerisSiguldas ģimnāzijaSiguldaVTB10:21:54
50. ViestursRonisGulbeneVT10:21:56
51. ArmandsLeitlandsRūjienas SaldējumsRūjienaVT10:22:02
53. AinārsVeģerisSiguldaVT10:22:11
52. JanisUngursBirzgaleVT10:22:11
54. Marks-LotarsPupinsLATCSiguldaVTB10:22:14
55. OskarsOzoliņšMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVT10:22:17
56. EvelīnaBērziņaSS ArkādijaRigaSTB10:22:19
57. LīnaGaileSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSTB10:22:20
58. DaigaDābolaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaST10:22:22
59. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizputeSTB10:22:26
60. UnaVelikaDTCDaugavpilsSTB10:22:30
61. AnatolijsGriškjānsSiguldaVT10:22:33
62. DiānaVitkovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:22:39
63. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVTB10:22:42
64. MārtiņšBiķernieksSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaVTB10:22:49
66. Marta-LuizePētersoneMatisons Runner’s ClubSTB10:22:52
65. EduardsLočsSSSSiguldaVTB10:22:52
67. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpilsVTB10:22:59
68. VjačeslavsKrupinsSPARS-MKPreiļiVTB10:23:05
69. RalfsKuģisMARATONA KLUBSKocēniVT10:23:07
70. MarkussBrasavs-MuižnieksOK AlnisJelgavaVTB10:23:10
71. DāvisDābolsMaratona klubs/LSC/VSKRīgaVTA10:23:13
73. LeoBilānsSiguldaVTB10:23:19
72. KārlisSisenisPriekules vidusskolaPriekuleVTA10:23:19
74. MarinaJumatovaVentspilsST10:23:23
75. DainisBaumanisRīgaVT10:23:27
76. Roberts-ŽanisBeteSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaVTB10:23:30
77. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB10:23:32
78. RobertsTolpežņikovsSiguldaVTB10:23:33
79. Maksis-MaksimiliansVeģerisSiguldas ģimnāzijaSiguldaVTB10:23:33
80. BrunoBilānsSiguldaVTB10:23:33
81. NatālijaKrupinaSPARS-MKPreiļiST10:23:39
83. DāvisJanitēnsLīgatneVTA10:23:46
82. AinārsStraubergsLimbažiVT10:23:46
84. AgateKristapsoneSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaST10:23:47
85. EmīlsBangevicsSiguldas Sporta SkolaSiguldaVTA10:23:56
86. AndrisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVTB10:23:59
87. DanielsBlumbahsMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTA10:24:00
88. LindaBergaSaldusST10:24:06
89. DāvisBalodisJelgavaVT10:24:12
90. RenārsSutris-AdijānsRitaleksRIGAVT10:24:12
91. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:24:17
92. OļegsIvanovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniVT10:24:21
93. JānisKauškalsSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:24:27
94. ViestursGlāzītisRīgaVT10:24:28
95. EmīlsŠalsAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriVT10:24:30
96. AnastasijaKondratjevaMEDVEDrigaSTA10:24:31
97. VeronikaBespalovaValmieraSTB10:24:32
98. ArtjomsKisļakovsI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīgaVTB10:24:35
99. MartaBalanasaSiguldas sporta skolaSiguldaSTB10:24:37
100. JurijsKrupinsSPARS-MKPreiliVT10:24:39
101. NikitaBondarevsLīvānu VK/BTALīvāniVTB10:24:39
102. KristīneRūjaTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVSiguldaST10:24:43
103. Miks-JānisCauneRīgaVTB10:24:44
104. JeļenaMironovaLīvānu VK/BTALīvāniST10:24:47
105. LaurisVītolsSiguldaVT10:24:48
106. TimursKukesRigaVTB10:24:49
107. TomsVītolsSiguldaVTB10:24:50
108. AgrisDundursSALDUS 1.VSKRīgaVT10:24:59
109. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupeSTA10:25:00
110. EdgarsEglītisValmieraVT10:25:03
111. DāvisBautrisBigbankRīgaVTB10:25:06
112. KeitaMarcinkevičaLaurenču sākumskola / SSSSiguldaSTB10:25:07
113. JānisMarcinkevičsSiguldas valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaVTB10:25:08
115. ArtūrsMiltiņšJelgavaVTA10:25:09
114. BorjaLosana-RodriguezMadridVT10:25:09
116. DārtaNeimaneSiguldas sporta skolaSiguldaSTB10:25:11
117. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVT10:25:12
118. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīgaVTA10:25:17
119. GunitaMiķelsoneAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/SkrīveriST10:25:18
120. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizputeST10:25:20
121. JānisBalodisBauskaVT10:25:21
122. AnatolijsVarlamovsMaltaVT10:25:32
123. Dāvis-ZigmārsDonisMālpilsVTB10:25:33
124. AndrisValertsMaratona klubsVentspilsVT10:25:34
125. NiksBalodisSPV 4SSiguldaVTB10:25:35
126. LauraPetrovskaSPV 4SSiguldaSTB10:25:35
127. RomansKozlakovskisMālpilsVT10:25:36
128. LaineRumpeLATCSiguldaSTB10:25:38
129. RitvarsSlugaVTB10:25:43
130. GatisRomanausksSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:25:44
131. JurisRudakovsBigbankRīgaVT10:25:45
133. JānisNetenbergsSPORTLANDJelgavaVT10:25:47
132. LorēnaBriedeRīgas N. Draudziņas v.sk.RīgaSTB10:25:47
134. JeļizavetaPuzāneLudzaLudzaST10:25:49
135. MārtiņšAuziņšLiepājaVTB10:26:01
136. ReinisJirjensRīgaVT10:26:02
137. KonstantīnsRibkinsRīgaVT10:26:04
138. DaceMačevskaVSK NoskrienTērveteST10:26:05
139. MihailsKijaškoInfinityRēzekneVT10:26:06
140. AneteSalavaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaRīgaSTB10:26:07
141. ArvilsMertensRHVRīgaVTB10:26:19
142. IngaHeidemaneSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:26:20
143. RūdolfsSirmaisSiguldas Sporta SkolaSiguldaVTA10:26:20
144. JānisVihloSIA KVISTSiguldaVT10:26:21
145. MonikaDehtevičaOgreSTB10:26:21
146. KristapsBīriņšRHVRīgaVTB10:26:23
147. MārcisBrakovskisSPV 3.sSiguldaVTB10:26:24
149. LoretaLembergaSiguldas sporta skolaSiguldaST10:26:25
148. MatīssBlūmsSPV 3.sSiguldaVTB10:26:25
151. FelicitaVeļikaMārupeSTB10:26:28
150. Karolīna-KarlaMatisoneMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubPilteneSTB10:26:28
152. AlīnaDjačokaRīgaST10:26:29
153. BetijaGrabovskeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTA10:26:29
154. AbelMateos-FernandezBarakaldoVT10:26:31
155. Jose-ManuelMorinigo-AguileraCiudad RealVT10:26:32
158. RafaelSanchez-FernandezMadridVT10:26:33
157. AdeleBalanasaSiguldas sporta skolaSiguldaSTB10:26:33
156. AustrisSeržantsRēzeknes novadsVerēmiVT10:26:33
160. EduardsMahtsStende, Talsu nov.VTB10:26:36
159. AndrisDoņuks4lifeGulbeneVT10:26:36
161. UldisDīcisGausā jūdzeKlapkalnciemsVT10:26:38
162. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāniST10:26:39
163. IvarsTimkoJēkabpilsVT10:26:42
165. RūdolfsUmblejsSiguldaVTA10:26:44
164. Maria-TeresaSanchez-MorenoMadridST10:26:44
166. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgavaSTB10:26:45
167. SigneKaupužaCēsisST10:26:48
168. KasparsBorozinskisĶegumsVTB10:26:54
169. IngussBaltābolsPļaviņasVT10:26:57
170. AnitaZālīteSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaST10:27:01
171. RalfsDadzītisSiguldas sporta skolaSiguldaVTB10:27:02
172. KristīneBrēderīgaST10:27:08
173. Alvaro-AndresMontoya-BeltranColombiaVT10:27:09
174. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:27:10
175. AnnijaJaudzemeSPORTLANDRīgaST10:27:12
176. EinārsKozačkovsLudzaVTB10:27:14
177. JēkabsĀdamsonsLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiVTB10:27:15
178. MatīssZiediņšSPV 3.sSiguldaVTB10:27:16
179. Anna-MarijaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaSTB10:27:17
180. ErnestsOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaVTB10:27:17
181. RodrigoAnopsRīgaVTB10:27:18
182. KristapsŠtālmanisRundāles nov.VTB10:27:20
185. RaulAlonso-SirventLogronoVT10:27:21
184. Digar-FernandoPardo-ValladaresEcuadorVT10:27:21
183. ArinaKlimentjevaCeram Optec SIALīvāniST10:27:21
186. RaivisAnopsvinteko.lvRīgaVT10:27:23
187. ZitaZariņaRigaST10:27:26
190. EdgarsBlinovsRēzeknes novadsRēzekneVT10:27:29
188. AnastasijaKostenkoHamsters&sunshineRīgaST10:27:29
189. AnitaIeviņaCēsisST10:27:29
191. AinārsMetumsGulbeneVT10:27:32
192. NaurisMetumsGulbeneVTB10:27:32
193. MareksMisiņšSiguldaVT10:27:33
194. JēkabsUļģisIkšķileVT10:27:33
195. AleksandrsKālisGrobiņaVTA10:27:35
196. DāvisStrazdiņšSVĢ/SSSSiguldaVTB10:27:37
197. VilnisLībeksTalsiVTA10:27:38
198. RainersKugrēnsSPORTLANDjurmalaVTB10:27:40
199. MarkussGraudiņšRHVRīgaVTB10:27:48
200. TomsViekals-GasjūnsJelgavaVTB10:27:52
202. DanielsRēķisRīgas satiksmeRīgaVT10:27:53
203. GustavsLiekniņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVTB10:27:53
201. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgavaVT10:27:53
204. MatīssMolsCēsisVTA10:27:55
205. RenātsŅikitinsRīgas satiksmeRīgaVT10:27:57
206. LindaGrandbergaRHVRīgaST10:28:06
207. DidzisBertānsSIA KVISTSiguldaVT10:28:07
208. SandisSiliņšOlaineVT10:28:08
209. AnitaVahere-AbražuneRīgaST10:28:09
210. VeronikaZubarevaSiguldaST10:28:12
211. AmandaGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsSTB10:28:13
212. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekneST10:28:15
213. RūdolfsLeščinskisZoorbaganRīgaVTB10:28:17
214. KristapsAksenoksRīgas Hanzas vsk.RigaVTA10:28:18
215. RūdolfsActiņšSiguldas 1.pamatskolaSiguldaVTB10:28:19
216. JeteLaivaSiguldas sporta skolaSiguldaSTB10:28:21
217. InaraEšenvaldeSPARS-MKDaugavpilsST10:28:24
218. EvelīnaVasiļjevaJēkabpilsST10:28:27
219. AdriansKālisGrobiņaVTA10:28:28
220. Andris-IndriķisPreissLīgatneVTA10:28:30
221. RenāteAusmaneMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:28:32
222. Anna-MarijaZaķeMaratona klubs/LSCRīgaSTB10:28:32
223. AndrisBērziņšBērziņiPļaviņasVT10:28:33
224. RolandsNaglisRīgaVT10:28:33
225. UģisAndriksonsSiguldaVT10:28:34
226. LīvaAndersoneLiepājaST10:28:40
227. IvetaKukumaVSK NoskrienSiguldaST10:28:43
228. DzintarsBorozinskisĶegumsVT10:28:44
230. KristiansBočkānsRHVRīgaVTB10:28:46
229. TatjanaĀboliņaMARATONA KLUBSTalsiST10:28:46
231. MāraBērzeSiguldas Sporta skolaSiguldaSTB10:28:47
232. IngusGrasmanisJelgavaVT10:28:49
233. JeļenaStolaJelgavaST10:28:50
234. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSiguldaST10:28:52
235. PaulaEkerteJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:28:53
236. LinardsAnspoksSiguldas Valsts ĢimnāzijaSiguldaVTB10:28:53
237. KasparsŠustovsRiebiņiRiebiņiVTB10:28:54
238. LuīzePlūmeMazsalacaSTB10:28:55
239. SergejsDmitračenoksSalaspilsVTB10:29:00
240. EvelīnaMoisejevaJūrmalaSTB10:29:00
241. AkselsVeģerisSiguldaVTB10:29:03
242. KristersArtejevsSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraVTA10:29:04
243. LaineBeneteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:29:05
244. ArtisPētersonsValmieraValmieraVT10:29:09
245. AneteActiņa3ASiguldaSTB10:29:10
246. Jimi-HendrixFlores-MoscolLimaVT10:29:11
247. ZanePreiseSuņuburkšķisOgreST10:29:12
248. JānisMiglānsSuņuburkšķisOgreVT10:29:12
250. GunaGrosaSK OzoliniekiOzolniekiST10:29:17
249. MartaZandbergaSiguldas Sporta skolaSiguldaSTB10:29:17
252. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgavaVT10:29:18
251. JekaterinaBarišņikovaCeram Optec SIALīvāniST10:29:18
253. NormundsTumulisCēsisVT10:29:20
254. LīgaZlaugotneStaiceleSTA10:29:20
255. SantaLorenceOZOLNIEKIJelgavaST10:29:21
256. KristaSkujaJēkabpilsSTB10:29:23
257. NeldaMangulsoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST10:29:24
258. MārtiņšMetumsGulbeneVTA10:29:28
259. SvetlanaKozlovaDaugavpilsST10:29:29
260. ElzaLešinskaSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSTA10:29:29
261. EvitaDzeneRīgaST10:29:29
262. EdvīnsBalodisRundāles novadsVT10:29:31
263. EdgarsOzoliņšSIA KVISTMālpilsVT10:29:32
264. LīgaApineCēsisST10:29:35
265. KristiānaŠaškoRHVRīgaSTB10:29:36
267. MārisResnisJēkabpilsVT10:29:36
266. BeāteBīriņaRHVRīgaSTB10:29:36
268. ViolaRaudziņaSPORTLANDPreiļiST10:29:37
269. ZitaKravaleSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaST10:29:37
270. KristīneBērzeAllažu pagasts, Siguldas nov.ST10:29:38
272. VoldemārsMeluškānsRiebiņiRiebiņiVT10:29:39
271. AgneseBleideleRopažu novadsRopažiSTA10:29:39
273. EdīteSavickaitePriekules vidusskolaPriekuleSTA10:29:41
274. KintijaĶelpe-DeminaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:29:42
275. DāvisKalniņšSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaVTB10:29:43
276. DāvisPavlovičsSalaspilsVTB10:29:44
278. MegijaSedvaldeValmieraSTA10:29:44
277. MārtiņšSkudrisOlaineVT10:29:44
279. LīgaLaizāneDaugavpilsST10:29:45
281. AnceLūkaLiepājaSTA10:29:47
280. Sonora-KsenijaZaksaSiguldas sporta skolaSiguldaSTB10:29:47
282. AmandaIgnāteĀdažiSTB10:29:49
283. MargitaZariņaZAS PārgaujaCēsisST10:29:50
284. HorensLiekniņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVTB10:29:50
286. ValtsZiemelisSiguldas Ziemeļi/ Siguldas 1.pamatskola 8B.klaseSiguldaVTB10:29:51
285. ValerijsSmirnovsAtletikaRīgaVT10:29:51
287. GustavsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVTB10:29:53
289. MārtiņšLiekniņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVT10:29:55
288. RaiensRūjaSiguldaVTB10:29:55
290. NikolaBundeSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaSTB10:29:56
291. AnnijaApineSPORTLANDValmieraST10:29:57
292. Jimmi-LeandroFeliz-MedinaRepublica DominicanaVT10:29:58
293. TatjanaBondereDaugavpilsST10:29:59
294. DiānaBobrovičaDaugavpilsST10:29:59
295. SandisKalniņšSiguldaVT10:30:00
296. IlonaBranteRīgaST10:30:01
297. ZaneSpridzāneSPORTLANDRēzekneST10:30:02
298. SandraStieģeleMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTA10:30:05
299. IngaKukaineRīgaST10:30:07
300. NikolajsTerentjevsRīgaVT10:30:10
301. LoteŠicaSIA KVISTSiguldaST10:30:10
302. RēzijaKārkliņaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaSTB10:30:10
304. JānisDambergsCēsisVT10:30:15
305. DaniēlaDambergaCēsisSTB10:30:15
303. Anda-AmandaIeviņaCēsisST10:30:15
306. LaurisZeltiņšRīgaVTA10:30:16
307. SantaŠulceAizputeST10:30:19
308. DiānaElksneSPORTLANDRīgaST10:30:22
309. LāsmaMorozovaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:30:22
310. Santa-NikijaKuzmaneSportlandCēsisST10:30:23
312. KārlisOzoliņšSPV 4SSiguldaVTB10:30:24
313. Markuss-ReinisJansonsJelgavaVTA10:30:24
311. AntraMeluškāneRiebiņiRiebiņiST10:30:24
314. KristersKurmisSPV 4SSiguldaVTB10:30:25
315. AnnaŠakenaAloja StarkelsenSTB10:30:28
316. RaitisBaltpurviņšUļjanovas dreamteamRēzekneVT10:30:29
317. ValentīnaKudeļkinaSPARS-MKDaugavpilsSTB10:30:30
318. OļegsJakovļevsRīgaVT10:30:30
319. IevaŠakenaAloja StarkelsenST10:30:31
321. ĢirtsZaborsAizputeVTB10:30:33
320. AgitaŠarkovskaSaldusST10:30:33
322. RobertsKalniņšSPV 4SSiguldaVTB10:30:35
323. AinārsSkudrisOlaineVT10:30:36
325. ArinaMaļčenkovaRīgaST10:30:38
324. UmaCirsedaugavpilsSTB10:30:38
326. EmīlsVizulisLiepājaVTB10:30:39
327. RobertsBūdaSiguldas sporta skolaSiguldaVTB10:30:40
328. DanielsGorbačovsRigaVT10:30:41
329. Krista-KristīneMiķelsoneSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB10:30:46
330. Lote-LeaGaileSiguldaSTB10:30:47
331. GabrielParedes-AguilarAmbato (ECU)VT10:30:47
332. FrancisKozlovsOlaines nov.VTB10:30:48
333. DiānaRudakovaBigbankRīgaSTB10:30:48
334. DaigaRudakovaBigbankRīgaST10:30:49
335. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVT10:30:52
336. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaST10:30:55
337. AdrianaMarkēvičaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 11.bSiguldaSTA10:30:55
338. MartaPelšaJelgavaSTB10:31:01
339. AinārsNaglisRīgaVT10:31:02
341. KasparsNaglisRīgaVT10:31:03
340. MarksCimermanisSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 11.bSiguldaVTA10:31:03
342. KristīneVasiļevskaDaugavpilsST10:31:06
343. ĀrisBitenieksRīgaVT10:31:09
344. AleksandrsŠeļehoBe ActiveDaugavpilsVT10:31:10
345. JānisKazušsKā ir-tā irMadonaVT10:31:11
346. MadaraKrauzeSIA KVISTAllažiST10:31:13
347. RobertsPeičsSigudas maratona klubsSiguldaVTB10:31:15
349. VladislavsPavlovsCeram OptecLīvāniVT10:31:19
348. SandraViekale-GasjūneJelgavaST10:31:19
351. OlesjaŅukšaSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:31:21
352. LindaKostjukaLiepājaST10:31:21
350. LīgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:31:21
353. MārtiņšKalniņšKuldīgaVT10:31:22
356. LilitaBuleLudzaST10:31:23
355. EdgarsLaizānsLudzaVT10:31:23
354. IlgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:31:23
357. MegijaVilkaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:31:24
358. IevaTīrumaNMPDJūrmalaST10:31:24
359. AliseJēčeRīgaSTB10:31:24
360. AnastasijaLapekinaDaugavpilsDaugavpilsSTA10:31:25
361. JanaLamberteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:31:26
362. IevaLiepiņaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:31:26
364. KeitaNikolajevaSiguldas sporta skolaSiguldaSTB10:31:26
363. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīgaSTB10:31:26
365. KateJukumaSPV 3.sSiguldaSTB10:31:27
366. IevaAdamovičaEP sportconceptPreiliSTA10:31:27
367. MadaraDaniekaSPV 3.sSiguldaSTB10:31:28
368. GuntisRancānsRēzeknes novadsVT10:31:30
369. ZintaMačaCēsisST10:31:33
371. Betija-ElizabeteCauņaRēzeknes 5.vsk./SK MagnenRēzeknes novadsSTB10:31:34
370. LindaRēveleValmieraST10:31:34
372. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / VentspilsST10:31:35
374. IlgaPokšānePreiļiST10:31:36
373. AmandaMucenieceOzolniekiST10:31:36
376. JohansGulbisredwhiteswansKadagaVTB10:31:37
375. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpilsVT10:31:37
378. KatrīnaZaķīteSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 11.bSiguldaSTA10:31:38
379. DzintarsZandovskisSiguldaVT10:31:38
377. LindaSabājevaValmieraST10:31:38
380. IevaBruzguleRĪGASTB10:31:39
381. KasparsPorietisJēkabpilsVT10:31:39
382. MarutaKrasnobajaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneST10:31:40
383. RomansŠromsVSK NoskrienRīgaVT10:31:40
384. LindaCauņaSk MagnenRēzeknes novadsST10:31:41
386. ZaneElksneValmieraST10:31:42
385. InetaBērziņaValmieraST10:31:42
387. KateUrbanovičaKākciemsSTB10:31:45
388. MelissaAltuhovaROPAŽISTB10:31:45
389. NiksCābulisSiguldaVTB10:31:45
390. JansSjumkinsSiguldaVTB10:31:45
391. DailaKarpovaCeram Optec SIAJēkabpilsST10:31:46
393. BaibaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaST10:31:50
392. DanielsMikijanskisRīgaVTB10:31:50
394. UģisZariņšValmieraVT10:31:50
395. IevaCeplišaRīgaSTA10:31:51
396. AleksandrsProščinkoDaugavpilsDaugavpilsVT10:31:52
397. AiraŠmiteTukumsST10:31:54
398. Lauma-AmandaVanagaBJSS JelgavaJelgavaSTB10:31:55
399. RicardsGirgensonsSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVTB10:31:55
400. IevaBogdanovaCēsisST10:31:59
401. KarīnaErmiņaValmieraST10:32:01
402. RomansDanilovsRigaVT10:32:01
403. OlgaOrasevskazas pargaujacesisST10:32:04
405. KārlisKuļikovskisRHVRīgaVTB10:32:08
406. PēterisStepiņšGarkalnes novadsVT10:32:08
404. DaniilsKijaškoInfinityRēzekneVTB10:32:08
407. LauraŠvēdesportlandJelgavaST10:32:09
408. DārtaLeimanePriekuleSTA10:32:09
409. MarikaSpalviņaJēkabpilsST10:32:11
411. SkaidriteJierkieneRēzekneST10:32:14
410. IngaJēčeRīgaST10:32:14
412. ArtisMedniswAltsCēsisVT10:32:18
413. MelīnaDolgunovaSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:32:23
414. SidnijsLiepaJūrmalaVTB10:32:24
415. MārcisKairišsNMPDJūrmalaVTB10:32:25
416. KeitaEglīteSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaSTB10:32:26
417. AliseVidiņaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaSTB10:32:28
418. IevaGrigaleCeram Optec SIALīvāniST10:32:32
419. DaceDambeSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsST10:32:34
420. DainaPlīkšaValmieraST10:32:34
421. AigijaKrūmiņaValmieraST10:32:34
423. MadaraTilenaValmieraST10:32:35
424. DārtaAuziņaSVĢSiguldaSTB10:32:35
422. AnnijaŠmaliņaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 11.bSiguldaSTA10:32:35
425. KsenijaGaideRezekneST10:32:35
426. AinārsOzolsPanteraSiguldaVT10:32:36
428. MārtiņšVīdmanisMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTB10:32:37
427. UldisOzolsSiguldas Pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaVTB10:32:37
429. Annija-RulleTitavaSVĢSiguldaSTB10:32:37
430. ĢertrūdeGaideRēzekneST10:32:37
431. RegīnaKopštāleLiepājaST10:32:38
432. Lauris-RobertsSkripstscēsu sporta skolacēsisVTB10:32:39
433. VeltaMelneSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:32:40
434. LīgaLucaRīgaST10:32:41
435. EmīlijaGrīnbergaLaurenču sākumskola, SSSSiguldaSTB10:32:46
436. KarīnaŠkubureLiepājaSTB10:32:48
437. IneseJaševaSIA Joker Ltd.PreiļiST10:32:50
438. MartaKaļiņinaSVĢSiguldaSTB10:32:50
439. NikolaPunkaValmieras Valsts ģimnāzijaValmieraSTB10:32:51
440. AndrisVitmanisValmieraVT10:32:52
441. NormundsŠķestersLattelecomRīgaVT10:32:52
442. JānisPutniņšPutnini.lvRaganaVT10:32:53
443. VintraAntropovaRīgaST10:32:54
444. KristaBicāleVeselīga slodzīteMadonaST10:32:55
445. DaigaKalnbērza-RīgaST10:32:57
447. IngaVeženkovaJelgavaST10:32:57
446. IlgonisKlīveRīgaVT10:32:57
448. SolvitaSokovaSpicieĀdažiST10:33:00
450. JanaŽubeOgreSTB10:33:05
451. IevaŽubeOgreST10:33:05
449. LauraIeviņaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneST10:33:05
452. ElīnaGraseMazsalacaST10:33:06
453. AndrejsJuhnoSPARS-MKDaugavpilsVT10:33:07
454. OlegsBaibakovsRīgaVT10:33:09
455. AigaRozenbergaSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaST10:33:11
456. JolantaDicmaneBauskaST10:33:12
457. EvaGraudaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 7.D klase/Siguldas sportSiguldaSTB10:33:13
458. ReinisStrādersJelgavaVT10:33:13
460. ĒriksBērziņšBērziņiRīgaVT10:33:14
459. AleksandraBērziņaBērziņiRigaST10:33:14
463. DaigaVeldreKadagaST10:33:17
461. ĒriksVeldreKadagaVT10:33:17
462. GabrielaGobiņaRīgaSTB10:33:17
464. MārisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaVT10:33:18
465. Liene-KatrīnaBatkovskaJelgavaSTA10:33:20
466. VijaSuhanovskaDaugavpilsST10:33:21
468. MatīssResnisJēkabpilsVTB10:33:24
467. LieneJermacāneCircle KRīgaST10:33:24
469. DžordžsBārensCeram Optec SIARīgaVT10:33:32
470. AnastasijaMovlaikoRigaST10:33:33
471. AilinsCauņaSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsVTB10:33:33
472. KristapsJēčisRīgaVTB10:33:34
473. RegīnaKulinskaLiepājaST10:33:35
474. SantaJarcevaValmieraST10:33:38
475. AdrijaMušaJūrmalaST10:33:40
476. LīvaPuķīteMadonaSTA10:33:42
477. SandaVīnbergaSIA KVISTSiguldaST10:33:42
478. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novadsST10:33:43
479. KristiānaEglīteSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaST10:33:43
480. AndrisŠakensAloja StarkelsenVT10:33:44
481. MartaSaklaureĀdažiST10:33:45
482. JānisRižaValmieraVTB10:33:47
485. GrētaGalkinaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 11.bSiguldaSTA10:33:48
483. AnceSalenieceSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 11.bSiguldaSTA10:33:48
484. ElizabeteBračaSiguldaSTA10:33:48
486. LauraPētersoneValmieraValmieraST10:33:54
487. UldisJēkabsonsBrocēniVT10:33:55
488. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzeknes novadsST10:33:55
489. RobijsVeideJelgavaVTB10:34:01
490. ValērijaAuziņaJelgavaST10:34:02
491. AigaBenefeldeSiguldaST10:34:04
492. RicardsMamajsSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVTB10:34:06
493. JurisSokovsSpicieĀdažiVT10:34:08
495. MārtiņšVoinoMārupeVTB10:34:11
494. EvaUzulaSPORTLANDSiguldaST10:34:11
496. JeļenaLučkinaRīgaST10:34:13
497. JurisŠulcsSIA Joker Ltd.CēsisVT10:34:15
498. ĢirtsMamajaSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVT10:34:16
499. LaumaMamajaSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaST10:34:16
500. ArtjomsJuhnoSPARS-MKDaugavpilsVTB10:34:17
501. AnastasijaSavenkovaRīgaST10:34:18
504. ZaneSiliņaKā ir, tā irRīgaST10:34:18
503. RitaKrastiņaKā ir, tā irRigaST10:34:18
502. EvijaUrtāneKā ir, tā irRigaST10:34:18
505. LindaJunghāneLiepājaST10:34:20
506. UģisJunghānsLiepājaVT10:34:21
507. EvijaZandbergaSiguldaST10:34:22
508. GunitaKaļvaKuldīgaST10:34:23
509. AnitaBergmaneWiesbadenST10:34:26
510. MārtiņšZaķitisSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaVTB10:34:27
513. SandaČunkaRHVRīgaSTB10:34:29
511. NiksDadzītisSPV 3.sSiguldaVTB10:34:29
512. Melisa-AmandaVilkasteSiguldaSTB10:34:29
514. MartaStepiņaRHVRīgaSTB10:34:30
515. SilvestrsEndelisSIA KVISTMālpilsVT10:34:30
517. KatarīnaStankaRīgaSTA10:34:31
516. Artis-RegnārsLabsvīrsSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVTB10:34:31
518. LigitaBombinaSIA Joker Ltd.SiguldaST10:34:32
519. LīgaČiževskaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:34:33
520. SabīneTillereSiguldaSTB10:34:33
522. Ričards-RobinsSkujaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 11.bSiguldaVTA10:34:38
521. ReinisBurtnieksSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 11.bSiguldaVTA10:34:38
523. MaijaSkračaJauniešu biedrībaValmieraSTA10:34:40
524. IngaBrokereRīgaST10:34:42
525. VioletaRulleVeselīga SlodzīteRigaST10:34:43
526. MiksBicālsVeselīga slodzīteMadonaVT10:34:43
527. ZaneApsīteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:34:45
528. AivarsLoginsSPORTLANDValmieraVT10:34:46
529. EdgarsLočmelisSPORTLANDValmieraVT10:34:46
530. LieneJēkabsoneRīgaST10:34:50
531. SandraLazdiņa-GudeļonokaRīgaST10:34:53
532. DanaKoršenkovaRēzekneST10:34:55
533. JēkabsLaizānsČika un BanijsRīgaVTB10:34:55
534. FelisaMuķieleAloja StarkelsenSTB10:34:56
535. ĻubaUrbanovičaKākciemsST10:34:57
536. KristiānaLiekniņaRīgaST10:35:00
537. GerdaSolohaRHVRīgaSTB10:35:04
538. SantaIrmejaRīgaST10:35:08
539. RenārsRogaReReReRiRaJelgavaVTB10:35:09
540. RaitisŠarkovskisAloja StarkelsenValmieraVT10:35:09
541. EvitaVēvereJaunjelgavaST10:35:11
542. AivisAuziņšJelgavaVT10:35:12
543. SanitaPutniņaCēsisST10:35:13
544. MontaStukleSIA KVISTSiguldaST10:35:14
545. DaigaSegliņaSiguldaST10:35:15
546. RaimondaSolohaRHVRīgaST10:35:20
547. ElīnaEzeriņaSiguldas takasSiguldaST10:35:20
548. NoraEzeriņaSiguldas pamatskolaSiguldaSTB10:35:20
549. KatrīnaMalacanovaJelgavaSTB10:35:21
550. SigitaČudareRigaST10:35:25
551. MārītePokšānePreiļiST10:35:27
552. JānisJustamentseazyBIMadonaVT10:35:29
553. GuntaČakstiņaRīgaST10:35:30
554. MārisSparānsKrustpils (Jēkabpils)VT10:35:30
555. ElvitaLasmaneSiguldaSTA10:35:34
556. ZaneOdiņaIkšķileST10:35:35
557. IlonaSemjonovaLacerta Running TeamRīgaST10:35:40
558. InnaGorbačovaRigaST10:35:41
559. Ana-MariaTorres-VilchesAlicanteST10:35:42
560. AnnaKatlapaJelgavaST10:35:43
561. HugoRodriguez-CuendaMadridVT10:35:45
562. IlzeMelgalveHR RUNValmieraST10:35:47
563. KristaStrujevičaAlsungaSTA10:35:48
565. ViktorsLūciņšRēzekneVT10:35:50
564. SvetlanaMikanovaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneST10:35:50
566. Keita-NikolaRasaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB10:35:51
568. OlitaLočmeleSPORTLANDValmieraST10:35:54
567. ArtaLoginaSPORTLANDValmieraSTA10:35:54
570. IjaVagaleRīgaST10:35:55
571. SvetlanaVagaleJelgavaST10:35:55
569. ArtūrsRūdulisRūdulīši :-)TukumsVTB10:35:55
572. RobertsLīvmanisSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaInčukalnsVTB10:35:56
575. DairisVilnisCircle KValmieraVT10:35:58
573. ArtjomsKrutihinsDinamo-latRigaVTB10:35:58
574. KirilsKrutihinsDinamo-latRigaVTB10:35:58
576. AivaUlaseJelgavaST10:36:01
577. EdgarsKārkliņšRīgaVT10:36:07
578. DaigaBruzguleRĪGAST10:36:08
579. LoretaŽubuleRīgaSTB10:36:14
580. ElzaGraudiņaRHVRīgaSTB10:36:15
581. DārtaKandereRHVRīgaSTB10:36:15
582. Fēbe-GabijaAleškoSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaSTB10:36:17
583. SarmīteŅikiforovaSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:36:18
584. VijaBruzguleRĪGASTA10:36:22
585. Ketlīna-MelisaRozenbahaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaSTB10:36:25
587. MartaMartinovaRHVRīgaSTB10:36:26
586. RobertsLazdānsSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaVTB10:36:26
588. KristaJanelsīteSiguldaSTB10:36:27
589. LiānaČernecovaRēzekneST10:36:28
590. SabīneGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST10:36:30
591. JurisKudiņšRSK KuldīgaKuldīgaVT10:36:32
592. AnastasijaJakovļevaRīgaST10:36:33
593. MadaraUstinovaValmieraST10:36:42
595. TomsBalanassSiguldas sporta skolaSiguldaVTB10:36:45
594. JēkabsRižaVSSValmieraVTB10:36:45
596. BaibaĻucāneĀdažiST10:36:46
597. AndisZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSiguldaVT10:36:49
598. KatrīnaMakņaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaSTB10:36:50
599. LotaZiemeleSiguldas Ziemeļi/ Siguldas 1.pamatskola 4B.klaseSiguldaSTB10:36:50
600. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepājaVT10:37:04
601. AndželikaKāleGrobiņaST10:37:06
602. GundegaPuķīteMadonaST10:37:08
603. MarkussKāpiņšMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTB10:37:10
604. SanitaMaurīte-ŠmiteRīgaST10:37:10
605. AnnaKijaškoInfinityRēzekneSTB10:37:11
606. KateGornavaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaSTB10:37:11
607. AijaBraunaBrauniRīgaST10:37:16
608. KaterinaBorisovaLATCDaugavpilsSTA10:37:16
609. AndrejsMaksimovsDaugavpilsVTA10:37:16
610. KristapsPetrovsMaratona klubs/LSC/VSKRīgaVTB10:37:17
612. KristapsOzolsSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:37:23
611. IevaLejiņaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:37:23
613. AijaRancāneSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsST10:37:24
614. AliseSamsonovičaKrāslavaSTA10:37:25
615. ElīnaKunceIkšķileST10:37:38
616. AneteKozlovska-ZilvestereSPORTLANDRīgaST10:37:53
617. LoteKarlivāneValmieraSTB10:37:53
618. TomsKarlivānsVSA ValmieraValmieraVT10:37:53
619. NikolaGrīnšteineRHVRīgaSTB10:37:54
620. DainaBranteVentspilsST10:37:58
621. NataliaChuchunovaAbakanaST10:37:59
622. ArlitaMarcinkevičaRīgaST10:38:04
623. AgneseEriņaRHVRīgaST10:38:06
624. VitaPetrovaValmieraST10:38:06
625. SimonaRutkovskaRīgaST10:38:08
626. MatīssGravaJelgavaVTB10:38:09
627. ZojaPļešanovaDaugavpilsST10:38:13
628. Eleanora-KristianaLabsvīraSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSTB10:38:14
629. RobertsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVTB10:38:15
630. KristīneKarsumaLielvārdeST10:38:17
632. AmandaBlāķeSiguldas 1. pamatskolaSiguldaSTB10:38:18
631. AndrisKarsumsSwedbankLielvārdeVT10:38:18
633. HannaKronbergaSPV 3.sSiguldaSTB10:38:18
634. ElīnaOzoliņaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsST10:38:23
635. FilipsMalacanovsJelgavaVTB10:38:27
636. ElzaActiņaSA PIISiguldaSTB10:38:31
637. Rasa-DārtaKrūzeCēsisSTB10:38:32
638. MilanaMalinovskaOlaineSTB10:38:33
639. DaceActiņaSiguldaST10:38:34
640. IndraSaukāneSIA KVISTSiguldaST10:38:36
641. NellijaIļjanovaJūrmalaST10:38:36
642. AleksejsMalinovskisOlaineVT10:38:40
643. IneseSmirnovaSIA Joker Ltd.ValkaST10:38:44
644. SolvitaJaunzemnieceRīgaST10:38:54
645. TīnaKukaineRīgaSTB10:38:55
646. KatrīnaLaizāneČika un BanijsRīgaSTB10:38:58
647. LiesmaVicinskaBrocēnu cilpotājasBrocēniST10:39:01
648. KristsMuižnieksSK WendiCēsisVT10:39:04
649. IlzeBurtnieceSiguldaST10:39:06
650. MārīteZiemeleSiguldas ZiemeļiSiguldaST10:39:12
651. DiānaBebre-KondrāteAizkraukleST10:39:14
652. GunitaVītolaSiguldaST10:39:15
653. EvaRasaRīgaST10:39:20
654. Ketija-TīnaRasaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB10:39:20
655. LīvijaMušaJūrmalaST10:39:32
656. DārtaJaundzemaLabs startsRīgaSTB10:39:33
657. JogitaKirsānovaRīgaST10:39:34
658. KristīneRibnereJēkabpilsST10:39:41
659. RihardsRogaReReReRiRaJelgavaVTB10:39:55
660. IlzeŠtālmaneRundāles novadsST10:39:58
661. LieneAvotinaGarkalneST10:40:10
662. GerdaBebrišaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:40:14
663. NataliiaSiumkinaSiguldaST10:40:29
664. MadaraSilovaĀdažiSTB10:40:34
665. IneseGrigaleĀdažiST10:40:55
666. IlmārsGrigalisĀdažiVT10:40:55
667. DanielsDambītisSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 11.bSiguldaVTA10:41:07
668. LīgaSmeltereSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 11.bSiguldaSTA10:41:08
669. JevgēnijaMihailova-LiepaJūrmalaST10:41:18
670. VelgaKrasovskaSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:41:18
671. SvetlanaKločkoSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:41:18
672. OlgaBuleSIA Joker Ltd.LudzaST10:41:18
673. ElzaTrifānovaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 11.aSiguldaSTA10:41:20
674. BetijaTunneRHVRīgaSTB10:41:41
675. AgnetaSorokinaCēsisSTB10:42:07
676. LindaPutniņaPutniņi.lvRaganaST10:42:12
677. AlīnaBondareTAVASriepas.lvOzolniekiST10:42:20
678. EkaterinaTikhomirovaRīgaST10:42:23
679. LoretaBrasava-MuižnieceJelgavaSTB10:42:36
680. ZintisBrasavs-MuižnieksOK AlnisJelgavaVT10:42:37
681. SandraMuižniece-BrasavaJelgavaST10:42:38
682. SvetlanaVasiļjevaJelgavaST10:42:43
683. RutaDīceGausā jūdzeKlapkalnciemsST10:42:44
685. AleksandrsDauksteSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVT10:42:46
684. MelānijaAlneSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB10:42:46
686. SanitaVilkasteSiguldaST10:43:13
687. EdvardsJunghānsRīgaVTB10:43:31
688. MadaraVēvereCakes&BakesJaunjelgavaST10:43:48
689. LoretaKnospiņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB10:44:54
690. ĒrikaKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB10:45:00
692. MarģersKānsBigbankRīgaVT10:45:04
691. KimaRudakovaBigbankRīgaST10:45:04
693. LolitaGlazkinaRīgaST10:45:11
694. AgrisSkulteRīgaVT10:45:24
695. MārīteTurkaTakaKuldīgaST10:45:34
696. IndraLūciņaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneST10:45:55
697. IlzeStrangaStaļģeneST10:46:25
698. IlzeSaulājaStaļģeneST10:46:26
699. IritaTrokšaSIA KVISTRīgaST10:46:46
700. RitaBalodeElejaST10:46:49
701. SandraZeltiņaRīgaST10:46:51
703. DaceVanagaJelgavaST10:47:08
702. SvetlanaOdnoraleRīgaST10:47:08
704. IlzeSauleskalnaTukumsST10:47:09
705. MihailsFeldhūnsVUDLANDESmilteneVT10:49:09
706. DarjaPriedeslaipaĀdaži nov.STA10:49:14
707. KornelijaPriedeslaipaĀdaži nov.ST10:49:14
708. RūtaKoreRigaST10:58:50
709. RēzijaKārkliņaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaSTB12:36:09