Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSiguldas pusmaratons / 13.10.2018

S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaLīvanu VK/Baltais/ASICSTukums41:19:17
2. IlonaMarheleAlūksne41:22:21
3. KitijaValtereLīvānu VK/ Baltais/ASICSLīvāni41:24:14
4. JekaterinaSokunovaLīvānu VK/ Baltais/ASICSSalaspils41:24:25
5. BaibaŠņoriņaTalsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsTalsi41:24:45
6. NataljaKanMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksSantkpēterburga41:25:14
7. OlgaSvirskaLATCSigulda41:27:56
8. AlexandraElliottLatinsoftDaugavpils41:31:18
9. LieneNeimaneMatisons Runner’s Club41:32:54
10. MontaLočmeleASK Patria41:34:25
11. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsRīga41:34:30
12. FlorenceWeissEindhoven41:36:11
13. IlzeMeijereASK Patria41:37:42
14. RitaAnopaRīga41:38:23
15. KristaHartmaneSigulda41:38:29
16. IngaŅeborakovaRīga41:38:51
17. KristīneRogaASK Patria41:38:52
18. JolantaIvanovaVsk NoskrienPiņķi41:38:56
19. LauraDapkuvieneJonavosJonava41:39:42
20. VitaRusiņaSutru pag.41:39:54
21. AgneseSpergaRīga41:40:08
22. SintijaLangenfeldeTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVRīga41:40:21
23. AijaFreibergaMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga41:41:47
24. DzintraSkārdaJaunjelgava / VSK NoskrienJaunjelgava41:41:48
25. EvelīnaParhomenkoRīga41:41:53
26. CrisEkholmLaguja küla41:42:23
27. JustineUndzenaJelgava41:42:26
28. JanaGutkinaZoorbaganMārupe41:42:27
29. SintijaGeidāneĀdaži41:42:34
30. EstereVīksneSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda41:42:41
31. AndaZandbergaSPORTLANDRīga41:43:22
32. IevaBiedrīteJelgava41:43:27
33. AnastasijaKeišaLudza41:46:05
34. AsnateElseMazsalaca41:46:34
35. KristīneUrtāneVentspils41:46:53
36. NoraVrubļevskaRīga41:47:00
37. KristīneGržibovskaSK DzērveneRīga41:47:14
38. GitaMucenieceMaratons klubsRundāles novads41:47:16
39. LieneVēvereMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:47:56
40. ElīnaJākobsoneOzols IrRīga41:48:18
41. DaceJumkumaSigulda41:49:45
42. SintijaPļavinskaVSK NoskrienBrocēni41:50:04
43. InaGraudiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresJelgava41:50:21
44. EvitaRiekstiņaBabītes novads41:50:26
45. AlīnaJakovickaRīga41:50:42
46. BaibaZībergaOpusCapitaJūrmala41:50:42
47. MudīteTindenovskaRīga41:52:27
48. DaceDieviņaLiepāja41:52:40
49. ElēnaSilājaRiga41:52:52
50. LīvaLazdiņaRīga41:53:12
51. MadaraElksneCipariņiRīga41:53:12
52. MartaHeringaSPORTLANDRiga41:53:27
53. ĒrikaUrtāneVANAGIJēkabpils novads41:53:49
54. LīnaLazdiņaMadona41:54:01
55. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLANDUlbroka41:54:33
56. ElenaKaskelaRīga41:54:49
57. SantaDūmiņaMālpils novads41:55:01
58. OfēlijaKristiansoneRīga41:55:23
59. DanaJākobsoneRīga41:55:58
60. SamantaMissRīga41:56:17
61. ZaneTimmaSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:56:48
62. IevaZuntmaneRīga41:57:53
63. IngaLabsvīra-ZelčaSmiltene41:58:54
64. IntaCīmureCīmurēniRīga41:59:47
66. SantaBirģeleVSK NoskrienRūjiena42:00:10
65. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīga42:00:10
67. AgneseStrazdiņa-JaunzemaCēsis42:00:33
68. KristīneJevstratjevaRīga42:01:26
69. ZaneGintereSigulda42:01:33
70. AijaKandeleSwedbankPiņķi42:02:09
71. GunaOsteleVSK NoskrienJelgava42:02:22
72. KamillaKrilovaSwedbankRīga42:02:34
73. LaumaVeidemaneRīga42:02:41
74. JustīneVerneraRīga42:02:55
75. OksanaJuvčenkoLiepāja42:04:00
76. LīgaDidriķeSPORTLANDRīga42:06:28
77. EvijaSmaneValka42:06:46
78. AntaVeiteRīga42:07:07
79. IlzeZvīdriņaRīga42:07:10
80. ZaneTreide-NeimaneSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"Rīga42:07:55
81. KristaBomeJelgava42:08:12
82. RandaMisāneLiepāja42:08:13
83. AgneseKokorevičaMadona42:08:16
84. JūlijaBeļajevaBarbadosRīga42:09:28
85. KristīnaRutkauskaRiga42:10:22
86. KarīnaPuķīteRīga42:10:37
87. DinaVīganteRīga42:11:23
88. AneteFreibergaFreiberga/BodzsRēzekne42:11:41
89. KristīneKaramiševaSiguldas martatona klubsSigulda42:11:56
90. AgneseRaubenaRīga42:12:50
91. AlīnaFisenkovaAVIA TeamRīga42:14:28
93. InaEigenfeldeSigulda42:14:51
92. IevaMeijereTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVOgre42:14:51
94. LindaLīceSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda42:14:56
95. NataliaDulotinaRiga42:16:24
96. EvisaKrumholcaLangstiņi42:16:39
97. ElīnaBengaRīga42:16:45
98. SandraLindenbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubTārgale42:20:43
99. SofjaGavrilovaOlaine42:21:13
100. ElīnaBērziņaMārupe42:27:47
- NatalijaPerevoznikovaRiga2DNF
- AnnaVaļcevaSignature WinesRiga2DNF
- SindijaZaulaLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži1DNF
- LauraPētersoneMatisons Runner’s Club1DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IngaZālīteGrauda spēks / LMT sporta klubsIkšķile41:27:40
2. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute41:28:54
3. VivianaKirilovaPATRIA SPORTLAND41:29:33
4. IvetaCauneIkšķile41:35:56
5. ArnitaSorokinaCēsis41:42:20
6. IlzeLeščinskaZoorbaganRīga41:42:24
7. IlzeJansoneĀdaži41:44:46
8. LitaDzelme-Rīga41:45:42
9. ElenaSuveizdaRopažu novads41:47:33
10. RitaKļaviņaSK MagnenRēzekne41:48:12
11. MarutaGuitāneLudzaLudza41:49:24
12. LigitaLeitlandeZemgales ZiņasJelgava41:49:41
13. DaceHartmaneTalsi41:52:01
14. AntraRogaZoorbaganRīga41:52:24
15. DaceSkrastiņaStende, Talsu nov.41:57:16
16. BaibaMežgaileLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži41:57:27
17. HeliEkholmLaguja41:59:01
18. IevaGrīnbergaSanctimonyZaķumuiža41:59:07
19. EvijaKļaveJaunmārupe skrien!Jaunmārupe41:59:22
20. IvetaNiedreMaratona klubs/LSC/VSKRīga41:59:30
21. InetaSaulīteRīga42:02:09
22. DaceVilgerteDrakulas olasRīga42:02:57
23. YuliaVolodinaMoscow42:03:36
24. SigneTomsoneRīga42:07:21
25. SophieGriffithsRiga42:07:28
26. MargitaVēzeMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils42:16:59
27. JekaterinaĻežaņinaRīga42:19:38
- DinaMoricaRīga1DNF
- EvitaKrilovaOzolniekiOzolnieki1DNF

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsTurlava41:40:59
2. DžanitaFreijaMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsTurlava41:45:43
3. MaijaSulojevaRīga41:50:42
4. AudroneBorusieneKauno BMKKaunas41:52:29
5. IdaDobrovolskieneKauno BMKKaunas41:53:59
6. VinetaSkrastiņaNoskrien CēsisCesis42:02:20
7. LailaCeikaValmiera42:11:34
8. JeļenaBescennajaLSCRīga42:25:21
9. OlgaGrickevičaI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga42:29:37
10. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki42:49:38

V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGirgensonsSK Metroons/ NikeDobele41:08:46
2. DmitrijsSerjoginsLīvānu VK/ Baltais/ASICSMārupe41:08:47
3. JānisVišķersSK Tērauds/Nike41:08:48
4. IgnasBrasevičiusMillion StpesVilnius41:09:11
5. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/NikeAiviekste41:09:43
6. SalvisGruševsSkriešanas Akadēmija/Spb RunRīga41:10:13
7. KristapsKaimiņšNiedrāji MR/2BE1STOgre41:11:14
8. DainisStepePATRIA SPORTLAND41:12:56
9. MārisĀbeleNiedrāji MR/2BE1STVentspils nov.41:13:57
10. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/NikeJūrmala41:17:06
11. FlavioNunesPortugalGulbene41:17:13
12. DāvisUļģisIzturībaIkšķile41:17:47
13. AntanasŽukauskasMaratonasJonava41:18:10
14. JohnVolkenandtRSURīga41:18:24
15. AlvisDanovskisadidas Runners | RIGARīga41:18:52
16. RaitisGrablovskisLīvānu VK/BTARiga41:20:00
17. ArtisLuguzisLī Sporta klubsGulbene41:20:38
18. DinsVecānsadidas Runners | RigaAlūksne41:20:47
19. MārtiņšKarlsonsSPORTLAND/NIKERīga41:21:01
20. PēterisLiniņšSelonijaRīga41:21:12
21. ArtūrsBlūmiņšVirsotne/MarmotSigulda41:21:17
22. NerijusMikučionisKauno BMKKaunas41:21:27
23. MihailsGolubevsSK TēraudsRīga41:21:28
24. HenrijsLērmeM 42Valmiera41:21:33
25. RenārsIndriksonsPATRIA SPORTLAND41:21:33
26. ArtūrsLočmelisASK Patria41:21:40
27. ValdisBogdanovsMaratona KlubsVentspils41:21:47
28. MiķelisZumbergsMatisons Runner’s Club41:22:15
29. JānisVītiņšVSK Noskrien RiekstiRiga41:22:27
30. DomantasBalsysKauno BMKKaunas41:22:47
31. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspils41:22:56
32. JānisŠņoriņšTalsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsTalsi41:24:49
33. NaurisAukmanisASK Patria41:25:00
34. AleksandrsKarpikovsIMSC, ZEP4RUNRiga41:25:01
35. RolandsPorietisVeselīga SlodzīteMadona41:25:11
36. HelmutsGustsLiepaja41:25:30
37. MārisSardikoTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVInčukalns41:26:12
38. JānisJerofejevsPļaviņas41:26:17
39. MaximKlimov42195.uaJurmala41:26:34
40. RamūnasVilčinskasKauno BMKKaunas41:26:51
41. ArtūrsŠitsTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVRīga41:26:51
42. JānisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīga41:27:19
43. GintsCimersBigbankRīga41:27:24
44. VitālijsČibisovsSK TēraudsRīga41:27:29
45. OļegsGuluaLMD.LVRīga41:27:55
46. AleksandrsJudkinsRiga41:28:11
47. MaksimsStepanovsMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga41:28:13
48. AntonsKrangaĀdaži41:28:37
49. RuslansSamuševsRīga41:28:40
50. GabrielStefanakHamsters & SunshineRiga41:29:02
51. MārtiņšRagainisBigbankRīga41:29:04
54. KasparsPētersonsMatisons Runner’s Club41:29:05
52. AndrisBergmanisSigulda41:29:05
53. JānisPauliņš-Talsi41:29:05
55. JānisDzelmeA/S UPBCēsis41:29:15
56. MartinsVetraThe BeginningsRiga41:29:21
57. AnsisPoikānsAuseklisRīga41:29:27
58. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsNIKE+ RUN CLUBRīga41:29:30
59. IgorsSeņkoLiepāja41:29:31
60. ViestursZimackisRīga41:29:39
61. EgilsBetmanisTalsi41:29:41
62. NiksZaulsLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži41:29:44
63. AtisJansonsSwedbankRīga41:29:45
64. DidzisBraunsRīga41:29:49
65. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda41:29:49
67. IvarsVertulsVSK NoskrienRīga41:29:51
66. KristapsBroksVSK NoskrienMadona41:29:51
68. ArmandsZvejnieksMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils41:30:24
69. AldisBušsSK TēraudsRīga41:30:24
70. JānisKozlovskisSPORTLANDRīga41:30:30
71. RuslansŠuļgaMaratona klubsLiepāja41:30:31
72. IntarsNikonovsVeselīga slodzīteRīga41:30:33
73. SandisPētersonsSWEDBANKValmiera41:30:44
74. AndrejsVerzaĀdaži41:30:45
75. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga41:30:48
76. SandisĀboliņšKocēnu novadsVaidava41:30:49
77. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioBrenguļi41:31:05
78. JānisCīmursCīmurēniRīga41:31:35
79. IvoDeičmanisSigulda41:31:41
80. SandisSabājevsSPORTLANDValmiera41:31:59
81. ArtūrsRukkalnsVSK NoskrienRagana41:32:26
82. KristapsHeinsbergsPATRIA SPORTLANDJūrmala41:32:32
83. JustinasMikluckasLithuania41:32:40
84. MārtiņšLibertsKSMR FitnessRāmava41:32:40
85. JānisSondorsSPORTLANDJelgava41:32:47
86. DēvidsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiRīga41:32:54
87. FernandoOrtega-GuillenCaceres41:32:56
88. RonaldsMandelisRaseliRīga41:33:05
89. ValerijsBairaševskisSK TēraudsRīga41:33:35
90. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži41:33:39
91. GunārsOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE41:33:44
92. IlvarsBergmanisTukums41:33:54
93. GuntisPeļņaSK MagnenRēzeknes novads41:34:05
94. RolandsRudītisAzimutsValmiera41:34:19
95. ElvisRubīnsPļaviņām-90Rīga41:34:20
96. AivarasBaševasKedainiai41:34:23
97. EinārsJansonsMatisons Runner’s ClubZūras41:34:26
98. JurģisStukulsSIA KVISTRīga41:34:43
99. AgnisMūrnieksOVIRīga41:34:48
100. KalvisKonsTeam ZZKUmeå41:35:15
101. ValdisČunkaRHVRīga41:35:20
102. MārisGūtmanisMARISRīga41:35:23
103. KārlisPlaudeAerobiaRiga41:35:32
104. RaimondsArājsRīgaNEIRO41:35:38
105. ArnisKurpsSkrienam kopāRīga41:35:59
106. ArtūrsTopecsSPORTLANDRīga41:36:03
107. ViestursBērziņšRīga41:36:08
108. IvarsDamrozeASK Patria41:36:16
109. UldisVaicisVismaRīga41:36:20
110. GuntisRasimsRēzeknes novadsRēzekne41:36:26
111. JānisCercinsBigbankRīga41:36:27
112. LaurisVeidemanisPavasarsRauna41:36:34
113. KasparsVīksneSPB RUNCēsis41:37:04
114. RihardsDziedātājsTukums41:37:07
115. ĢirtsBodžsSONITUMRēzekne41:37:14
116. KasparsVaivodsDOTERīga41:37:19
117. DairisMadernieksMadona41:37:25
118. OskarsMartuzānsJelgava41:37:29
119. MihailsKisļakovsRīga41:37:43
120. KārlisBūmansMatisons Runner's ClubLiepāja41:37:46
121. Angel-LuisPerez-NevadoJaraiz de la Vera (Caceres)41:37:47
122. StaņislavsFiļipovsRīga41:37:51
123. IgorsVeliksMARUPE LUXURY VILLAGEMārupe41:38:07
124. ArnisNoveičuksLOVAntūži41:38:08
125. JanisMagdalenoksM ProductSigulda41:38:14
126. IngusBārītisValmiera41:38:15
128. MareksJevtuhsSPORTLANDRiga41:38:20
127. KasparsBorissHappy_To_MoveJūrmala41:38:20
129. AndisRuskulisSPORTLANDRīga41:38:28
130. MārisPreimatsLejasciems41:39:30
131. ArnisRātsRīga41:39:33
132. GatisŠtulbergsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioSkrunda41:39:45
134. ViktorsSaveļjevsVSK NoskrienAlūksne41:40:13
133. DāvisPoliņšVSK NoskrienGulbene41:40:13
135. UldisLiepa-LiepiņšJelgava41:40:14
136. EduardsGrubertsRiga41:40:29
137. InigoMartinezMexico City41:41:23
138. JānisKuršinskisKuldīga41:41:24
139. KarlisGarokalnsBigbankRīga41:41:27
140. HokansKristiansonsRīga41:41:33
141. ArtjomsGusevsRīga41:41:40
142. DimitryWilladsenLatinsoftDaugavpils41:41:45
143. ValdisPriedolsLiepāja41:42:13
145. VladislavsMasaļskisLEPSKY TRI COACHINGRiga41:42:21
144. SergejsKolomicevsLEPSKY TRI COACHINGRiga41:42:21
146. EmīlsBalodisVUGDRīga41:42:24
147. JorgeGarcia-BriongosToledo41:42:42
148. ValerijsMarkovskisRīga41:42:57
149. Robinson-AntonioVilla-DiazVillena-Alicante41:43:06
150. Edijs-DāvisRečsVidzemes AugstskolaValmiera41:43:11
151. AigarsStrodsVīksnasPreiļi41:43:29
152. JurģisUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads41:43:30
153. ElvijsKukšaVSK NoskrienRīga41:44:19
154. RinaldsEzeriņšSiguldas saldējumsSigulda41:44:20
155. JānisRadziņšVSK noskrienSaldus41:44:29
156. MārisPuriņšPuriņiCēsis41:44:47
157. MārcisAuzānsX99/SlīterāniRīga41:44:48
158. KrišjānisPormanisMenkyRīga41:44:51
159. MārisBerķispulsometrs.lvRīga41:44:52
160. AivisRostoksOgre41:44:56
161. AinārsVīmanisBaldone41:45:14
162. ĒriksBogdanovsCēsis41:45:14
163. ArtūrsRundzānsSelonijaSigulda41:45:32
164. KasparsRudzītisSIGULDA41:45:36
165. NaurisBrākmanisRiga41:45:43
166. SergejsArtemjevsRīga41:45:55
167. VadimsPuzānsLudzaLudza41:46:07
168. MaciejWojcikLodz41:46:17
169. NaurisDančeRīga41:46:32
170. JurisSēnelisMazsalaca41:46:34
171. AndrejsDovgaņuksRīga41:46:52
172. KristapsSondorsLīgatne41:46:54
173. AndrisRozentālbergsLattelecomRīga41:47:05
174. SantiagoFermin-De-Carlos-GoniPamplona41:47:11
175. RomansKoņuhovsRiga41:47:18
176. IvoBombānsLATCSigulda41:47:20
177. RenārsVasiļjevsJēkabpils41:47:30
178. MārisRavžajevsOlaine41:48:09
179. ElvisMillersX99/SlīterāniIlūkste41:48:49
180. PaulsVītolsJūrmala41:48:50
181. RobertsZilvestersSPORTLANDRīga41:48:51
182. AntonsKrēsliņšZoorbaganRīga41:49:06
183. AndisRinkevicsBabīte41:49:18
184. MareksLazdaRīgas satiksmeRīga41:49:27
185. MantensDevrīntsRiga41:49:46
186. AinārsGudēvicsVSK NoskrienJelgava41:49:49
187. MārtiņšPlaudisVSK NoskrienSigulda41:49:49
188. IgorsGolovatjuksRiga41:50:21
189. EdgarsPrauliņšBigbankSigulda41:50:31
190. ArtursOnzulsSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda41:50:56
192. JānisGriķisDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils41:51:20
191. JānisKolužsDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils41:51:20
193. JevgeņijsKušakovsRēzeknes novadsLūznava41:51:22
194. AigarsBergsSPORTLANDTiturga41:51:27
195. AnsisZiņģītisRīga41:51:37
196. GatisKrūzeRUN to LIVERīga41:51:46
197. VilisStrungsRugāji41:52:04
198. TomsDidrihsonsRiga41:52:08
199. KristapsBrussVSK NoskrienTērvete41:52:09
200. ArnisMillersCertex LatvijaOlaine41:52:12
201. AndrisKrūmiņšSigulda41:52:49
202. ArtūrsČirjevskisRīga41:52:50
203. MikusBērziņšOK AronaPriekuļu novads41:53:18
204. MārisZālītisValka41:53:48
205. Jose-LuisRuiz-ArgumanezMadrid41:54:41
206. VladislavsPeticonoksVelo+Jurmala41:54:45
207. RaimondsKašsJelgava41:54:50
208. HenrijsAvotiņšInčukalns41:54:53
209. GuntisSkunstiņšVSK NoskrienLiepāja41:55:22
210. ArtisNīgalsBiteValmiera41:55:24
211. DainisBerzinsRiga41:55:57
212. GundarsSmansValka41:58:03
213. NiksJaunzemsCēsis41:58:21
214. Luis-EnriqueCabrera-MacasLoja (ECU)41:58:33
215. PēterisBērziņšTurbovafeleRīga41:58:51
216. CarmeloCarrero-OsorioValdepenas-Ciudad Real41:59:03
217. MārisGobiņšRīga41:59:09
218. MārisAsarsLesjoforsLiepāja41:59:12
219. AigarsBērziņšTukums41:59:37
220. MārtiņšMackēvičsRīga41:59:45
221. MārcisKārkliņšVaidavaKocēnu novads41:59:58
222. RaimondsSpricisNike Run Club RIGARīga42:00:04
223. JēkabsKirkilsVecumnieki42:01:26
224. JānisZablockisOgre42:01:55
225. MārisOstelisVSK NoskrienJelgava42:02:23
226. SaulisSkabeiķisMārupe42:02:24
227. EdgarsKaminskisRīga42:02:33
229. RaimondsRogaReReReRiRaJelgava42:02:52
228. ArtūrsAnssdobele42:02:52
230. DainisDedumietisraunaRauna42:04:18
231. DzintarsRendenieksVangaži42:05:02
232. ValdisKulbaSalaspils42:05:31
233. MārtiņšZakevicsM ProductBaloži42:05:32
234. AleksandrsLisickisRīga42:05:33
235. NormundsDavidčuksLimbaži42:05:48
236. BorissBangaCharlotRīga42:06:13
237. MārtiņšBrizgaRīga42:06:17
238. Dinesh-Kumar-AbDineshRiga42:06:35
239. KasparsLaizānsČika un BanijsRīga42:08:20
240. JurisMedvidsBaloži42:08:32
241. MārisArājsSPORTLANDRīga42:09:28
242. OlavMetsG4S SKTallinn42:09:46
243. ĢirtsKalniņšSIA KVISTRīga42:11:41
244. AivarsBrokansJelgava42:11:55
245. AivarsFogelisRīga42:12:50
246. VitālijsFisenkovsLacerta Running TeamRiga42:14:28
247. AlekseyAlekseyonokRiga42:17:50
248. JānisDalbiņšSIA KVISTCēsis42:17:52
249. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis42:17:53
250. NormundsRozitisValmiera42:18:18
251. MārisZinbergsSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda42:18:46
252. MārisOzoliņšĀdaži42:18:56
253. IgorsJakimenkoRīga42:22:39
254. ReinisAņiskovičsRēzekne42:30:51
255. OskarsLaganovskisvsk NoskrienRīga42:36:30
- MārtiņšPakulisVSK NoskrienRīga3DNF
- Jose-LuisPenin-HidalgoMadrid2DNF
- AlejandroLoureiro-AmorFerrol2DNF
- EmīlsBroksSigulda2DNF
- JanisKrumsRiga2DNF
- Jose-LuisCebrian-NaranjoBadajoz1DNF
- IgorsMorgunovsMatisons Runner’s Club/Hamsters SunshineVentspils1DNF
- SergejsJakuščonoksRīga0DNF
- KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGulbene4DSQ

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RaimondsSiliņšLīvānu VK/ Baltais/ASICSAlūksne-Jaunanna41:16:48
2. AinārsKvedaravičsAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle41:16:52
3. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner’s Club/NikePiltene41:17:10
4. ArtisDāvidnieksRīga41:19:16
5. VadimsPopovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:20:51
6. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius41:21:10
7. JurisRedisonsLatvijas valsts mežiTērvete41:22:44
8. AnatolyKazakovMARATONA KLUBS/"SkbarJ"Pleskava41:22:51
9. MareksBrokānsVSK NoskrienŖīga41:23:41
10. SergejsBogdanovsLīvānu VK/BTARiga41:24:16
11. RitvarsKalniņšSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera41:25:54
12. BretsPirtnieksRiga41:26:32
13. NaurisRūdulisTVKTukums41:26:49
14. JurisPerunovsMARATONA KLUBS/ZoorbaganVentspils41:27:55
15. EinārsŠillersSIA KVISTIkšķile41:28:04
16. ValdisŅilovsMaratona klubs/VSK Noskrien/LSCOgre41:28:09
17. SalvisBrasavsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava41:28:44
18. EdgarsGobaSalaspils ZīriņiRīga41:28:46
19. RitvarsKlaparsVSK Burkānciems&Co /VSK NoskrienValmiera41:28:48
20. MārisPriedēnsMaratona klubsVentspils41:28:59
21. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīga41:29:08
22. DmitrijsČuhalovsTottenham Hotspur FCRīga41:29:58
23. ZigmundsZaulsLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži41:30:32
24. MārisRudensRIGA IRONMAN TEAMRīga/Mārupe41:30:59
25. CarlosLopez-CarreteroAlmeria41:31:14
26. AleksejsSopinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:31:20
27. Jose-RamonRivas-RodriguezMadrid41:32:01
28. DzintarsPetrovsRīgas satiksmeRīga41:32:48
29. AndrejsLiepaRīgas satiksmeRīga41:33:25
30. AivisReinholdsSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda41:34:46
31. MaksimsLeščinskisZoorbaganRīga41:35:31
32. DovydasSankauskasIlginuotoliai.ltVilnius41:35:33
33. SergejsJeļisejevsX InfotechJurmala41:35:54
34. AleksejsSapogovsгусиные лапкиRiga41:36:05
35. RegimantasŠnipaitisUkmerge41:36:08
36. RitvarsLērmeM 42Amsterdam41:37:15
37. PavelsMazursRiga41:38:42
38. AleksejsPozdņakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:38:49
39. ArnisSlugaRīga41:38:57
40. AndrisMežgailisLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži41:39:51
41. TomasKlicnerS-SportasŠauliai41:39:54
42. SandrisLizbovskisReclame BoomVentspils41:39:57
43. NormundsZaulsLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži41:39:59
44. RolandasKazlasNa,pagaukVilnius41:40:00
45. DainisSaukānsIkšķile41:40:01
46. ArtisŠmitsRīga41:40:03
47. GuntarsSiliņšKrokusJēkabpils41:40:39
48. JānisVizulisLiepāja41:41:12
49. AivisPoikānsRiga41:41:30
50. VladimirTarasovRīga41:41:38
51. ErlensGrunckisVai Valmiera var apskriet apkārt zemesslodei?Valmiera41:41:43
52. NormundsBlumbergsLNBSaulkrasti41:41:59
53. GatisMadžiņšSKSigulda, Valmiera41:42:33
54. IntsVilkskur vilks?Rīga41:42:41
55. RobertsRozisRīga41:42:44
56. AndisMiķelsonsVidrižu pag.41:42:51
57. AndrisLubejsVENTSPILS MARATONA KLUBS/ ĀdažiĀdaži41:42:59
58. DzintarsDūdiņšSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda41:43:24
59. ĒvaldsStahovskisIkšķile41:43:30
60. ArnisMūrnieks41:43:59
61. DainisKronbergsBlueOrange BankTUKUMS41:44:11
62. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga41:45:22
63. ValentinsZagdajsOlaine41:45:38
64. PēterisBeķerisŠveices Auto.lvSigulda41:45:44
65. GintsŠukterisLiepāja41:45:48
66. NormundsGravaOK AlnisJelgava41:45:51
67. AleksejsBakšaRīga41:46:07
68. NerijusNekrašasVilnius41:47:41
69. DmitryLazarevRiga41:48:22
70. ArtisMincenbergsLiepa41:48:24
71. ZigmundsVītiņšRiga41:48:50
72. ViestursGrīnbergsSanctimonyZaķumuiža41:49:12
73. JurijsVilksNekur ne vilks,te pat ...................Riga41:49:16
74. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:50:23
75. DmitrijsKarasenkoSalaspils41:50:35
76. IvarsBraunsJūras ĒrglisSigulda41:50:53
77. AleksandrsTkačovsMaratona klubsVentspils41:51:01
78. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioOgre41:52:10
79. AinārsKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsRīga41:53:26
80. GvidoMušpertsRīga41:53:38
81. UldisArbidānsLimbaži41:54:54
82. IlvarsGulbisKadaga41:55:44
83. ElmārsPriednieksSigulda41:55:44
84. Enrique-AntonioBarreto-RuizAlicante41:56:03
85. IvoĀlmanisAccenture > High PerformanceRīga41:56:26
86. GintsŽukovskisSIA KVISTMālpils41:56:46
87. AivarsBergmanisVSK NoskrienRīga41:57:38
88. IvarsKoreRiga41:59:21
89. AtisKļavisJaunmārupe skrien!Jaunmārupe41:59:22
90. AivarsMalacanovsJelgava41:59:40
91. IvoRohtlaSigulda41:59:44
92. IndulisTilgassDrakulas olasRīga42:02:44
93. JānisAvensMaratona klubsRembate42:03:09
94. ĢirtsPriedolsSelonijaRīga42:03:11
95. JānisStūrītisSIA KVISTSigulda42:05:06
96. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīga42:05:27
97. OskarsVeinbergsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils42:07:54
98. PēterisMahtsStende42:11:20
99. ValērijsPavļukevičsVeremsRēzeknes novads42:16:17
100. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīga42:16:51
101. JānisVītumsSK PantēraAllažu pagasts42:19:07
- AndrisMalahovskisRiga3DNF

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. PēterisTrubačsLīvānu VK/BTAPreiļi41:22:22
2. VirgilijusMuralisMaratonasJonava41:22:54
3. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbene41:23:09
4. GuntisArnicānsA2Sigulda41:25:37
5. AivarsBondarsJēkabpils41:26:18
6. ArnisGromovsRīga41:29:10
7. GuntisGrīnfeldsMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils41:31:19
8. VitālijsMuzikaPaBaso.lv/ VSK NoskrienJumprava41:31:33
9. JurisČerņadjevsRopažu nov.41:33:45
10. IgorsBergersI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga41:34:14
11. GuntarsStraumeMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:37:12
12. RobertsIvzānsOGREOgres novads41:38:26
13. RainersMeiersMaratona klubs/VSK NoskrienKazdanga41:38:51
14. JānisKopmanisRīga41:38:59
15. IvarsUpenieksRēzeknes novadsFeimaņi41:39:13
16. AigarsVītiņšRīga41:39:46
17. GuntisZālītisSPORTLANDRīga41:40:32
18. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienKākciems41:40:35
19. IlmārsRomančuksRīga41:44:44
20. IlgonisApfelbaumsMatisons Runner’s Club/Ventspils ReissVentspils41:45:33
21. AndrejsGaumigsMaratona klubsOlaine41:46:26
22. ElmarEkholmLaguja41:46:40
23. RingoldsOzoliņšMaratona klubsVentspils41:47:05
24. GuntarsBūmansMatisons Runner's ClubLiepāja41:47:07
25. IvarsSaldaksJēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils41:47:48
26. IlgvarsBebrišsSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:50:55
27. JānisOnzulsMaratona klubsVentspils41:50:56
28. VigoŠukterisPinki41:53:14
29. ValerijsUstinovsSPARS-MKDaugavpls41:55:19
30. ValērijsRibakovsZoorbaganRīga41:55:30
31. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmala41:55:41
32. VladimirsŽerebcovsJūrmala41:55:51
33. DainisDriņķisDzSK LokomotīveRīga41:58:01
34. AinārsJansonsCēsis-ATEACēsis41:58:34
35. JānisBilinskisRēzeknes novads41:59:59
36. JanHojlundCopenhagen42:00:00
37. AlexanderLepskiyLEPSKY TRI COACHINGRiga42:00:06
38. AndrisKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSigulda42:03:19
39. JānisOzersJelgava42:04:23
40. SergejsBednostinsMaratonu klub VentspilsVentspils42:06:24
41. AigarsŽodziņšEzere42:08:23
42. JānisBirģelisKoknese42:09:35
43. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrien senioririga42:13:25
44. JurisBērziņšJB&JGOlaine42:21:20
- GvidoLapsaGulbene3DNF
- MārisMillersMM STUDIJARīga3DNF

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AleksandrPetrovAkronWelikij Nowgorod41:28:33
2. NikolajsSmalovijsMARATONA KLUBS/ LSCRīga41:33:38
3. IlgvarsĀboltiņšMaratona klubsRūjiena41:34:49
4. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaine41:40:06
5. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:40:27
6. VilnisLiepiņšVSK NoskrienCarnikava41:46:31
7. AinarsRencisPaBaso.lvValmiera41:46:40
8. SergejsKuzminsSK MagnenRēzeknes novads41:47:41
9. JānisMarčinkusRīgas satiksmeRīga41:47:52
10. PjotrsČervjakovsDaugavpils41:51:20
11. DainisSūnaMezglsRīga41:53:48
12. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera41:56:34
13. AivarsCepītis---Valmiera41:57:05
14. DzintarsRudzītisLSC, ValmieraValmiera42:13:04
15. ArvīdsTareilaSK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava42:31:52