Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSiguldas pusmaratons / 13.10.2018

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. EmīlijaUpmaleJelgava20:47:24
2. MegijaStalbergaValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmiera20:48:40
3. LīvaSkorejaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute20:50:59
4. ĒrikaBužinskaSPORTLANDDaugavpils20:53:48
5. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīga20:56:13
6. SofijaKolosovaSK MagnenRēzekne20:57:08
7. IevaMoļņikaRīga20:57:23
8. TamaraJefremovaDaugavpils Pilsētas jaunsargu vienībaDaugavpils20:59:46
9. EvelīnaMisāneĀdaži21:02:59
10. ElizabeteVeinbergaValmieras Valsts ģimnāzijaValmiera21:03:54
11. Laura-LindaBiršaValmiera21:04:08
12. SigneBērziņaSmārdes pamatskolaEngures novads21:04:57
13. LiisiEkholmLaguja21:05:42
14. Katrīna-AnnaAllenalabs startsRīga21:08:17
15. ElizabeteReinholdeSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda21:09:24
16. MadaraMatisoneTukums21:12:35
17. AigijaTēraudaSigulda21:14:02
18. ElizabeteBraunaJūras ĒrglisRīga21:14:28

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KlintaLauskaRīga20:40:28
2. DiānaJakubjaņecaSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīga20:41:50
3. RasmaČoičaASK Patria20:42:52
4. ViedaLūsaSK Tērauds/NikeCēsis20:46:17
5. IevaIvaškoMaratona klubsVentspils20:47:19
7. LauraMerino-FernandezLeganes20:47:59
6. AurelijaKisieliuteKauno BMKKaunas20:47:59
8. KristīneLejaOzolnieki20:49:17
9. MontaPriedolaMatisons Runner’s Club20:49:38
10. IngaRītereOgre20:50:44
11. LauraLejaSwedbank ASRīga20:50:46
12. LienaPuise-PuišeMatisons Runner’s Club20:51:20
13. LauraDavidauskaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaSaldus20:51:46
14. BaibaBrakovskaMālpils20:52:20
15. TatjanaKuzņecovaLudzaLudza20:52:39
16. AntraAdamenkoRagaciems20:53:21
17. MadaraLazdaDari ko mīli, mīli ko dari.Ranka20:54:12
18. AmandaCiguzeStrenči20:54:49
19. ArtūrsReinvaldsSportlandRīga20:55:07
20. MartaGaileBigbankRīga20:56:21
21. ArtaLuguzeLī Sporta klubsGulbene20:56:57
22. LindaOzoliņaSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda20:56:58
23. LīgaBenjamiņaKuldīga20:57:44
24. AlyssaHillLatinsoftDaugavpils20:58:44
25. AgneseKlintsRush BRīga20:58:50
26. EvaŠakaiteSPORTLANDJelgava20:58:55
27. LīvaLeimaneVSK NoskrienRīga20:59:07
28. TatjanaPotrubeikoRiga20:59:26
29. RūtaFreimaneSalacgrīva20:59:55
30. EvaKauliņaSmiltene20:59:57
31. VioletaLazarevaRiga21:00:04
32. IlzeSvarenaSigulda21:00:06
33. SanitaBrokāneJelgava21:00:28
34. EvijaŠicaValmiera21:00:29
35. UnaIknereValmiera21:00:36
36. DaceVelbergaIkšķile21:00:37
37. SabīneUpīteCēsis21:00:37
38. BrigitaKraujaRīga21:01:12
39. JūlijaIvanovaDaugavpils21:01:30
40. IlzeMoteMetrum ValmieraValmiera21:02:02
41. JevgēnijaJasāneNonStopRīga21:02:08
42. SintijaVasiļevskaJelgava21:02:27
43. SanitaMorjakovaSPORTLANDTukums21:02:41
44. LīgaKalniņaSwedbankRīga21:03:08
45. SandijaBauermeistereSigulda21:03:11
46. GintaViļumaDaugavpils21:03:58
47. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekne21:04:03
48. AlīnaSadovskaLī Sporta klubsRīga21:04:34
49. MartaDieviņaVSK NoskrienSigulda21:04:48
50. DanielaKārkleRiga21:05:40
51. MadaraVdovičenkoSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda21:06:06
52. ZaneVeidenbaumaRiga21:06:45
53. ArtaMartinsoneCēsis21:07:13
54. JutaStepanovaMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga21:07:19
55. LīvijaGrantiņaSK MagnenLiepāja21:07:20
56. ViktorijaZenkaMatisons Runner’s Club21:07:25
57. KristīneKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils21:07:50
58. SintijaLungevičaMadona21:08:33
59. AlīnaVucinaLielvārde21:09:19
60. DaceKļavaSPORTLANDRīga21:11:29
62. LīvaGaliņaAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīga21:12:48
61. AnastasijaSardikoAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīga21:12:48
63. MalvīneVerneraRīga21:13:43
64. DagnijaMeiereRīga21:14:31
65. MarijaŠapovalovaRēzekne21:15:08
66. AliseGromuleRīga21:17:09
- IneseŠmiteSIA KVISTStīveri1DNF

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GunaĢērmaneMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGulbene20:40:28
2. EurelijaVenskaityteNEKO RunnersVilnius20:41:17
3. IrīnaŠtūla-PankokaLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja20:41:36
4. LauraČakleMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils20:42:31
5. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezers20:45:29
6. InetaJerofejevaRīga20:47:47
7. IndreMockeviciuteNEKO RunnersLithuanian20:47:59
8. NoraKrevņevaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga20:48:31
9. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveri20:49:24
10. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži20:50:01
11. IlzeRēdereSK TēraudsRīga20:50:01
12. BaibaStepeValmiera, Rīga20:50:27
13. DiānaĶirsoneSPORTLANDRēzekne20:50:29
14. BaibaJuhnoSEB FamilyLiepāja20:50:31
15. AivaMalašenokaSwedbankAizkraukle20:51:34
16. KarīnaJanovaSiguldas TakasSigulda20:51:44
17. SantaVīmaneBaldone20:53:29
18. JeļenaVērdiņaRiga20:53:43
19. KristīneSmagareSPORTLANDGulbene20:54:29
20. BenitaVilciņaSuntaži20:54:37
22. GunaSimanovičaDaugavpils20:55:00
21. EvitaFrančenkojurmala20:55:00
23. LīgaBērziņaRiga20:55:11
24. LieneKnopeBigbankRīga20:56:02
25. IvetaStūrīteSigulda20:56:57
26. JautrītePedāneJūrmala20:56:58
27. OksanaPetrovičaLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži20:58:05
28. ValentīnaRomanovaBūvniecības ABCRīga20:58:20
29. ZaneBrokāneMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils20:58:23
30. MarijaLasmane-FilaRīga20:58:24
31. LieneKrūzeĀdažu novads20:58:51
32. IngaŽivulaRIGA20:59:09
33. NatālijaLesiņaRīga20:59:39
34. TatjanaRibkinaRīga20:59:42
35. LaumaMucenieceĶekava20:59:52
36. ElīnaLazdiņaSigulda20:59:57
37. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils21:01:04
38. SvetlanaFjodorovaValmiera21:01:25
39. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukums21:01:49
40. AritaVirkaSigulda21:02:11
41. AigaMālnieceValmiera21:02:26
42. LīvaBisenieceRīga21:02:38
43. IvetaČopaRīga21:02:44
44. MontaLiepiņaRīga21:02:48
45. ArtaPurvīteRīga21:02:51
46. JūlijaČerešņevaMaratona klubsLiepāja21:02:54
47. GunaGavareJēkabpils21:03:13
48. LieneRingaSIA KVISTAmata21:03:56
49. OlgaVasiļjevaJūrmala21:03:58
50. IlzeLiepiņaGraanul PelletsRīga21:04:07
51. ElīnaTiltiņaSigulda21:04:11
52. IrinaBeluginaNonStopRiga21:04:43
53. MontaLoginaSigulda21:04:49
54. RaimondaBoginskaRīga21:04:49
55. LīgaĶirejaLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži21:05:03
56. InāraSaulevičaCeram Optec SIADaugavpils21:05:19
57. SvetlanaŠancevaNike Run JelgavaJelgava21:05:22
58. JelenaKopasovaTK SniegpulkstenīteDaugavpils21:05:25
59. LīgaPiebalgaVeselīga SlodzīteRīga21:05:34
60. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBS/ VSK NoskrienRīga21:05:57
61. IntaHansoneDobele21:07:02
62. VinetaZēģeleValmiera21:07:19
63. DaceRozenbergaRīga21:07:35
64. IlzeFogeleJelgava21:07:37
65. DaceNikolajevaSPORTLANDRīga21:08:00
66. LeylaLebedevaLEPSKY TRI COACHINGRiga21:09:45
67. SantaBērziņa4BSigulda21:09:54
68. IevaGalenieceRīga21:10:07
69. JeļenaŽdaņenkoRīga21:10:27
70. AntraApsīteRīga21:11:14
71. ŅinaPiskunovaRiga21:12:33
72. LauraŠulcaRīga21:14:02
73. ItjiaSkunstiņaLiepājas PapīrsLiepāja21:14:48
74. MariaNovozheninaMARUPE LUXURY VILLAGEMārupe21:16:28
75. InitaMelbārdeRīga21:24:56

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaine20:46:42
2. SandraPlatāJelgava20:47:12
3. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupe20:48:27
4. LindaKatlapaSigulda20:48:50
5. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspils20:49:05
6. IlzeUrbāneSPORTLANDRīga20:50:32
7. RenāteKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:50:50
8. IlzeBočeBočiĀdaži20:51:03
9. IvetaSuvorovaRiga20:52:42
10. ZaneGruberteRīga20:52:47
11. KristīneBudiginaJelgava20:53:58
12. KristīneBalanasaVirsotne/MarmotSigulda20:54:42
13. BaibaSalnaMārupe20:55:51
14. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:56:23
15. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgava20:56:23
16. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga20:56:45
17. VitaVecvanagaNonStop RīgaRīga20:58:20
18. AnnaTemerova-Allenalabs startsRīga20:58:29
19. KristīneVolkovaBigbankRīga20:58:34
20. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāni20:58:53
21. IngaGutāneGarklane21:00:24
22. AneteBruževicaRīga21:00:33
23. AļonaArnicānePaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienJūrmala21:00:55
24. LauraPriediteIkskile21:02:24
25. DanaKurpnieceValmiera21:02:31
26. MarutaVeinbergaSigulda21:02:40
27. ChristinaTangneychristina_tangney@hotmail.comRiga21:02:44
28. KristīneReinholdeSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda21:02:45
29. AnceLiepiņaBALTMAValmiera21:02:48
30. IngaNovikaAloja Starkelsen21:03:59
31. GitaBiezumaRīga21:04:24
32. EveritaGromovaRiga21:04:25
33. JolantaKravaleValmiera21:04:27
34. IvetaĀboliņa-ĀbolaSwedbankRīga21:04:56
35. DainaGrundšteinaBaltaisTukums21:05:05
36. JelenaSopinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils21:05:06
37. DanaRoneRīga21:05:14
38. InaLībekaTalsi21:05:15
39. IlvaLiekniņaSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga21:05:34
40. OksanaMeistereSIA KVISTMālpils21:06:19
41. AnitaPazuhaRīga21:06:45
42. LīgaBirnbaumaLBRīga21:07:03
43. DiānaUlaseJelgava21:07:36
44. AllaCirsedaugavpils21:08:04
45. IraMisāneĀdaži21:08:13
46. VinetaBiteInčukalns21:09:43
47. OlitaPoplavskaSK MagnenRēzeknes novads21:10:00
48. IneseČipāneMatisons Runner’s Club21:12:31
49. JuliānaKarelovaRīga21:28:47

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūseMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsCarnikava20:43:02
2. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKKuldiga20:50:02
3. LilijaGrundmaneMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga20:50:08
4. BaibaBolgzdaRīga20:52:00
5. InitaBistrovaogre LSCOgres novads20:56:49
6. IngaVīksnaKocēnu novadsVaidava20:58:30
7. SilvijaErvikaAizpute21:01:24
8. IrēnaCeplišaRopažu novadsRopaži21:02:01
9. VinetaBrižakaSKliepaja21:02:54
10. ZinaidaGrīnbergaLSCRīga21:04:24
11. InetaTannenbergaRĪGA21:04:51
12. AstrīdaVēja-ĀboliņaSPORTLANDLizums21:05:15
13. InitaKalninaĀdaži21:05:19
14. DaceVainioCēsis21:13:41
15. MarijaJuriņenokaRopaži21:24:27

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristiānsUpenieksSK Tērauds/Nike20:36:20
2. KristapsBrunersSiguldas Sporta SkolaSigulda20:37:49
3. JānisGailītisSmiltene20:40:04
4. Jēkabs-NiklāvsJanovsSiguldas TakasSigulda20:40:21
5. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļi20:42:51
6. RenārsLeiskinsDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils20:44:06
7. JēkabsJansonsSwedbankRīga20:44:14
8. Matīss-OtoFilippovsSSSSigulda20:44:44
9. ElvisJanelsītisSigulda20:45:40
10. Oskars-MartinsEglitisLiepāja20:45:46
11. OtoLaivaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 11.bSigulda20:46:13
12. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgava20:47:18
13. ŅikitaMorozovsRīga20:48:39
14. EdgarsFecersSPORTLANDJūrmala20:48:50
15. ReinisVeinbergsVBSSValka20:50:22
16. Kārlis-EduardsŠtamersRīga20:51:55
18. NikitaVolkovsBigbankRīga20:53:36
17. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils20:53:36
19. RihardsAllenslabs startsRīga20:53:56
20. EmīlsMūrēnsRīga20:54:14
21. RičardsTrestjansJelgava20:54:21
22. GustsAgafonovsRēzekne20:55:09
23. MārcisRuksSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda20:56:00
24. AndrisDalbiņšRīga20:56:20
25. KristersGravaJelgava20:57:45
26. MarkussGaļinovskisRun 4 SunRīga21:00:31
28. OliversVasiļevskisSPORTLANDRīga21:01:18
27. KristofersJeromānsSPORTLANDRīga21:01:18
29. JānisVilksSigulda21:02:15
30. NiklāvsKadiķisSigulda21:02:20
31. TristansPriedols3tanRīga21:02:41
32. HelmutsVilgertsDrakulas olasRīga21:04:48
- LukassPušņinsSK Pantera/ Laurenču sākumskolaSigulda1DNF

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsBērziņšPATRIA SPORTLANDRīga20:33:56
2. KristsSiņicinsSK TēraudsLiepāja20:34:55
3. KārlisVīksneMeridiāns OKCēsis20:35:45
4. AndisDēzeMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksRīga20:37:30
5. DaumantsLūsaSportlatJaunpiebalga20:37:42
6. ReinisTopsVeikals 42km.lv-adidasRīga20:38:04
7. JānisMūrnieksSK TēraudsLielvārde20:38:39
8. AndrejsSergejevsLatvijas FinierisRīga20:40:10
9. GvidoKalniņšSk TēraudsRīga20:40:20
10. ArtūrsOzoliņšRīga20:40:26
11. KasparsKravalisPļaviņām-90Pļaviņas20:40:38
12. EdgarsDonisDurbes novadsDunalka20:41:01
13. Jose-DavidGomez-MarinGranada20:41:13
14. Kārlis-RaimondsEniņsVentspils nov.20:42:17
15. IvoVancānsIPF DigitalRīga20:42:23
16. Jose-AntonioRodriguez-PintoSevilla20:42:39
17. Victor-LeonardoCedeno-RamirezQuito20:42:42
18. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundaga20:43:58
19. ArtūrsĀboltiņšSS ArkādijaEleja20:44:05
20. PabloSanchez-DominguezAvila20:44:15
21. MārtiņšPetrovskisJelgava20:44:28
22. NormundsKronbergsTUKUMS20:44:35
23. FranciscoAlvarez-Nava-TorregoOviedo20:45:02
25. JostheenVega-ZhumaMerchala (Ecuador)20:46:24
24. DavidCarrascosa-RodriguezMadrid20:46:24
26. JurģisKļavpursTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVAlūksne20:47:10
27. AlbertoGalan-JimenezSalamanca20:47:41
28. RihardsČaibaĶekava20:48:53
29. DanielBerardinoLatinsoftDaugavpils20:49:20
30. GinoSaponariLatinsoftDaugavpils20:49:20
31. MārtiņšBullītisSPORTLANDRīga20:49:36
32. RalfsIrgensonsFK SaldusSaldus20:49:51
33. RūdolfsBondarsLīvi20:50:54
35. TomsRijnieksFATELVRīga20:51:20
34. AitorGarcia-MartinSalamanca20:51:20
36. AigarsPusbārnieksSwedbankRīga20:51:32
37. AdrianSanchez-BenitoMadrid20:51:35
38. EdijsSilnieksGROBIŅA20:51:40
39. AaronCabrera-MarreroTenerife, San Cristóbal de La Laguna20:51:58
40. JānisGrundšteinsBaltaisTukums20:52:10
41. GuntisStrautiņšMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja20:52:28
42. AdrianDiaz-Parreno-PlatasMadrid20:52:43
43. AleksandrsKipluksRīga20:52:51
44. ČeslavsGaidisRezekne20:53:17
45. JānisŠenkevicsVentspils reissVentspils20:53:56
46. ReinisBērzeSIA KVISTStīveri20:53:57
47. ArtisRaukaitisSaldus20:54:31
48. AndrisVasiļevskisVSK NoskrienRīga20:55:47
49. TomsGudinsValmiera20:57:01
50. MārcisKaņepājsSIA KVISTMālpils20:57:09
51. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīga20:57:31
52. JānisŠaudiņšRēzeknes novadsMalta20:57:34
53. IvoErnstsonsValmiera20:58:10
54. TomsBondarsTAVASriepas.lvJelgava20:58:30
55. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspils20:58:57
56. JurijsMozinsSalaspils20:59:05
57. EdgarsLelisSigulda20:59:29
58. ElmārsVitrungsSIA KVISTMālpils20:59:33
59. KristapsKeslersSIA KVISTIkšķile21:00:08
60. MārtiņšTorstersRiga21:00:24
61. UģisVolkovsRalfsRīga21:00:38
62. JohnRollLatinsoftDaugavpils21:00:43
63. ElvijsBenjmiņšKuldīga21:01:32
64. JekabsMajorsAccenture > High PerformanceSaulkrasti21:01:33
65. SandisBukšsMetrum ValmieraValmiera21:02:02
66. KārlisČaupalsSPORTLANDRīga21:02:36
67. AgrisVinakmensSPORTLANDTukums21:02:36
68. GatisZariņšSigulda21:02:49
69. HarijsKauliņšSPORTLANDGulbene21:03:47
70. ValdisVaišļaSwedbankRīga21:04:40
71. IvoKalniņšSigulda21:05:20
72. VjaceslavsSpitansRiga21:05:50
73. VjačeslavsGorinsLATCSigulda21:06:12
74. UģisTreikmanisCēsis21:07:13
75. Zigmārs-JāzepsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzeknes novads21:07:21
76. KārlisAlbertiņšSmiltene21:07:29
77. ReinisPolačenkoRiga21:08:32
- KrišjānisSegliņšRīga1DNF

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DaliusPavliukoviciusNEKO RunnersVilnius20:34:55
2. ArmandsBušsOgre20:35:01
3. RenārsRozeNiedrāji MR/2BE1STOgre20:35:35
4. UldisBriedisNiedrāji MR/2BE1STRīga20:35:54
5. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils20:36:58
6. DmitrijsVecgailisRīga20:37:19
7. OskarsStāmersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava20:38:01
8. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, Rīga20:39:56
9. KonstantīnsOzerovsRīga20:40:57
10. SergejsĻetaASK Patria20:41:11
11. AntonsSincovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:41:29
12. AleksejsButeJūrmala20:43:16
13. EdgarsZagorskisSk TēraudsUpeslejas20:43:38
14. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSKapsēde20:43:48
15. AndisOzoliņšBN KURŠIIecava20:43:53
16. GediminasBarysasNeko runnersVilnius20:44:22
17. SergejsJuhnoSEB FamilyLiepāja20:44:30
18. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudza20:44:33
19. DenissBočkovsSportlandSalaspils20:44:57
20. MārisMeļķisValmieras pagasts20:45:10
21. JānisBiciņšLiepāja20:45:20
22. MārisLūsisSkrienošie LūšiTukums20:46:11
23. NaurisUpmalisVONDARSOUNJelgava20:47:19
24. JānisVeipsStopiņšSaurieši20:47:46
25. JurisGasparaitisJelgava20:48:07
26. GatisJarohovičsSigulda20:48:14
27. IgorsGibašovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:48:19
28. EdgarsEižvertiņš77 AgencyRīga20:48:38
29. MihailsMaļavkinsRīga20:48:49
30. JānisĀbolsMaratona klubsRīga20:48:51
31. AldisPokšānsPreiļi20:49:15
32. SandisSeglenieksSigulda20:49:19
33. ViktorsMalihinsRēzeknes novadsRēzekne20:49:29
34. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīga20:50:16
35. EdgarsBubelisEdgara galdniecībaJelgava20:50:29
36. GatisKuršinskisVilgāle20:50:31
37. VicenteCubillo-CarmonaBaena20:50:44
38. DanielSanchez-PeinadoMadrid20:50:45
39. IndulisĶerusRīga20:50:56
40. EdgarsBrokansSPORTLANDJelgava20:51:02
41. ErvīnsKupčsVeselīga slodzīteMadona20:51:08
42. ArtūrsMeluškānsRiebiņiRiebiņi20:51:17
43. EdgarsBoleRūjiena20:51:38
44. Jose-IgnacioMedina-AguilarCordoba20:51:39
45. Juan-CarlosEscobar-ColomaEcuador20:52:00
46. MārtiņšPuķeValmiera20:52:16
47. GatisBrokānsMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils20:52:34
49. AinārsRukkalnsBrāļiRagana20:52:38
48. AivarsRukkalnsaivars.rukkalns@gmail.comSigulda20:52:38
50. AleksandrsOzoliņšMangaļiRīga20:52:45
51. KasparsGodiņšRagaciems20:53:21
52. JānisŠtauersBicValmiera20:53:21
53. RolandsKursišsJelgava20:53:51
54. EdgarsMeijersValka20:54:10
55. RinaldsAļeksjonoksRīga20:54:15
56. IlmārsPūceIeM VUGD SiguldaSigulda20:54:20
57. AldasGalkausksRīga20:54:22
58. JānisJankavsRīga20:55:13
59. Victor-ManuelSalmeron-ParraAlbacete20:55:14
60. Francisco-RaulTomas-EsteveVillena Alicante20:55:26
61. EdgarsĶirsisSIA KVISTSigulda20:55:28
62. JānisLehtlaSPORTLANDRīga20:55:33
63. DmitrijsArikoRiga20:55:37
64. AleksandrsSokolovsASK Patria20:55:47
65. ValdisPikšensLielvārde20:55:58
66. OskarsLevinsriga20:56:13
67. AndrejsMovļaikoRiga20:56:25
68. JānisKaupersRīga20:56:48
69. EdgarsRēķisJelgava20:57:12
70. RinaldsPuķeSPORTLANDRiga20:57:30
71. RenatsAstrausksPriekules vidusskolaGrobiņa20:57:33
72. MarisKruminsAmanda Te AmoJelgava20:57:49
73. NikolajsSemjonovsJūrmala20:57:52
74. EdgarsBriedītisRīga20:58:06
75. MārcisFogelsJelgava20:58:12
76. ArmandsKalniņšApe20:58:37
77. LaurisBračkaTeam Bracka`sSigulda20:58:56
78. DanielGrau-De-La-CruzValencia20:59:16
79. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejas20:59:42
80. JānisKrēsliņšSwedbankRīga20:59:43
81. AleksandrsSamohvalovsRīga20:59:51
82. ĢirtsKrastiņšRīga20:59:54
83. KristapsVidžisMadona21:00:07
84. AinisSīpolsValmiera21:00:30
85. AtisMatisonsVāne21:00:44
86. MaksimsProščenkoDaugavpils21:01:31
87. MārtiņšKopštālsLiepāja21:01:37
88. KārlisKrīgalisBarkava21:02:09
89. KasparsStrazdsRīga21:02:29
90. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRiga21:05:22
91. AleksejsMjaliksSigulda21:05:30
92. IvarsKudelenskis22 ZSKBValmiera21:05:31
93. FrederiksKopeRīga21:05:48
94. GundarsBēmsSaulgriežiJelgava21:06:44
95. SandisRaitsRaitu ģimeneJelgavas novads21:09:15
96. AntonsPoļskihsRīga21:10:04
97. JānisAmstersJelgava21:11:50
98. PanagiotisDimasAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceCorinth21:12:49
99. MārtiņšVeserisRīga21:13:22
100. OlegsKrutikovsRīga21:23:13
- EdmundsGaidisRezekne1DNF

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/ Baltais/ASICSLīvāni20:39:39
2. RičardasKanišauskasSK LukasŠiauliai20:40:19
3. NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži20:41:04
4. JānisOzoliņšTRIGOVecāķi20:41:50
5. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga20:41:59
6. ImantsSuveizdaDa-marathonDaugavpils20:42:41
7. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspils20:42:59
8. JurisMoisejevsJūrmala20:44:14
9. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīga20:44:25
10. AntonijsSivkoVentspils20:46:24
11. NormundsKorņejevsSiguldas TakasSigulda20:46:34
12. AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubPiltene20:46:36
13. DainisKreicbergsSēmeSēme20:47:13
14. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīga20:47:37
15. ViktorCirsisdaugavpils20:47:47
16. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils20:47:52
17. RolandsLātssSIA Joker Ltd.Rīga20:48:10
18. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsMārupe20:48:27
19. HaraldsJansonsCarnikava20:48:30
20. ViestursBočeBočiĀdaži20:48:32
21. JānisOzoliņšRīga20:48:45
22. EdgarsLešinskisSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda20:48:50
23. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgava20:49:03
24. GatisLozbergsLIMBAŽI20:49:28
25. DairisBodnieksOgre20:50:05
26. AinārsArnicānsPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienDagda20:50:42
27. DainisGailisSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda20:50:44
28. AndrisPommersSalaspils zīriņiSalaspils20:51:05
29. AndrisMačevskisJelgava20:51:12
30. NormundsAišpursRīga20:51:36
31. DidzisGalauliņšEs un es pats.Valmiera20:52:24
32. OskarsTerliņšventspils20:52:34
33. NormundsAllenslabs startsRīga20:54:01
34. MihailsBasmanovsRīga20:54:03
35. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMalta20:54:15
36. DmitrijsSaharovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni20:54:39
37. LeoVīksnaJelgava20:55:00
38. ArvisBirkmanisRiga20:55:06
39. ArmandsŠadinovsRīga20:55:18
40. NilsVanagsVanagiRīga20:55:24
41. AndrisLāriņšRīga20:55:27
42. DenissKrutihinsDinamo-latRiga20:55:58
43. ModrisLaicānsCapoInčukalns20:56:02
44. ArnisBērziņšRīga20:56:10
45. ArnisLeikartsRīga20:56:47
46. GaitisRūdulisRūdulīši :-)Tukums20:56:53
47. JānisLabsvīrsSigulda20:57:14
48. NormundsMoļņiksRīga20:57:22
49. AldisVoitenkoGreen Grass SiguldaSigulda20:58:32
50. UldisGaldiņšLabaDabaRīga20:58:49
51. GundarsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiRīga20:58:51
52. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaloži20:59:35
53. AnsisGonavsTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVSigulda21:00:35
54. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzeme21:00:56
55. AndrisKopsVecumnieki21:01:23
56. AndrisRozenbergsSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda21:01:41
57. JaneksBriedisInčuklans21:01:46
58. AndrisRozentālsARRiga21:01:54
59. NaurisŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils21:01:59
60. JānisVillaRīga21:03:37
61. KristapsJaundzemsLabs startsRīga21:03:42
62. RenārsSladzevskisKingstona21:04:46
63. MihailsVorobjovsRīga21:06:29
64. IvarsLācisSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda21:08:11
65. MārisLiepaJūrmala21:08:19
66. AleksandrsVoinoMārupe21:09:46
67. RobertsBebrišsRĪGA21:10:32
68. SergejsPriedeslaipaĀdaži nov.21:11:08
69. JānisNolleRīga21:15:16

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ArtisSmerliņšLiepa20:40:43
2. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VK/BTALīvāni20:41:15
3. AndrisDudelsLīvānu VK/BTADaugavpils20:44:12
4. IvarsOrasevskiszas pargaujacesis20:45:28
5. RaimondsAuziņšLiepāja20:45:49
6. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspils20:47:10
7. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.20:47:15
8. ĒriksMelkurtsZilaiskalns/ Kocēnu novadsZilaiskalns20:47:56
9. KimsSifersRīga20:48:04
10. AivarsZaķisMaratona klubs/LSCRīga20:48:54
11. RolandsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga20:49:39
12. AldisCiukmacisRēzeknes novadsRēzekne20:50:21
13. JurisBroksVSK noskrienViļānu novads20:51:22
14. NikolajsVasiļjevsSK MagnenRēzeknes novads20:53:31
15. JoseLaguna-VelascoMadrid20:54:26
16. DainiusStulgysVilnius20:56:38
17. AivarsCeplišsRopaži20:56:39
18. AndrisĀboltiņšVaidava20:58:31
19. ValdisKļaviņšMagnenRēzekne20:58:40
20. ModrisBērziņšRīga20:58:51
21. ArnisMeinartsKristsSigulda21:00:08
22. LaimonisŠakinsBaltinava21:00:15
23. NormundsLegzdiņšRīga21:01:18
24. DmitrySalnikovRīga21:03:47
25. AivarKaljusaarViljandi21:04:32
26. StefanErikssonRīga21:06:20
27. VilnisKulbaSalaspils21:07:48
28. IgorsParfjonovsLiepāja21:10:29

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpils20:46:48
2. JānisSupeTirza20:47:48
3. JurisRukkalnsRagana20:48:54
4. VladimirsJermaļonoksDaugavpilsDaugavpils20:53:14
5. JānisCaics---Rīga20:54:47
6. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsis20:57:54
7. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBS/LSCRīga21:11:01
8. LeonidsDedovsMARATONA KLUBSRīga21:11:14
9. ArnisVērmelsJelgava21:12:02
10. ZemfirKalimuliMARATONA KLUBS/LSCRīga21:16:01
11. OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiJelgavas novads21:28:21
12. JānisTurksTAKA TOKKuldīga21:35:49