Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSiguldas pusmaratons / 13.10.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsBērziņšPATRIA SPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:33:56
3. DaliusPavliukoviciusNEKO RunnersVilniusVN3020:34:55
2. KristsSiņicinsSK TēraudsLiepājaVN2020:34:55
4. ArmandsBušsOgreVN3020:35:01
5. RenārsRozeNiedrāji MR/2BE1STOgreVN3020:35:35
6. KārlisVīksneMeridiāns OKCēsisVN2020:35:45
7. UldisBriedisNiedrāji MR/2BE1STRīgaVN3020:35:54
8. KristiānsUpenieksSK Tērauds/NikeVNJ20:36:20
9. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpilsVN3020:36:58
10. DmitrijsVecgailisRīgaVN3020:37:19
11. AndisDēzeMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksRīgaVN2020:37:30
12. DaumantsLūsaSportlatJaunpiebalgaVN2020:37:42
13. KristapsBrunersSiguldas Sporta SkolaSiguldaVNJ20:37:49
14. OskarsStāmersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVN3020:38:01
15. ReinisTopsVeikals 42km.lv-adidasRīgaVN2020:38:04
16. JānisMūrnieksSK TēraudsLielvārdeVN2020:38:39
17. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/ Baltais/ASICSLīvāniVN4020:39:39
18. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, RīgaVN3020:39:56
19. JānisGailītisSmilteneVNJ20:40:04
20. AndrejsSergejevsLatvijas FinierisRīgaVN2020:40:10
21. RičardasKanišauskasSK LukasŠiauliaiVN4020:40:19
22. GvidoKalniņšSk TēraudsRīgaVN2020:40:20
23. Jēkabs-NiklāvsJanovsSiguldas TakasSiguldaVNJ20:40:21
24. ArtūrsOzoliņšRīgaVN2020:40:26
26. KlintaLauskaRīgaSN2020:40:28
25. GunaĢērmaneMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGulbeneSN3020:40:28
27. KasparsKravalisPļaviņām-90PļaviņasVN2020:40:38
28. ArtisSmerliņšLiepaVN5020:40:43
29. KonstantīnsOzerovsRīgaVN3020:40:57
30. EdgarsDonisDurbes novadsDunalkaVN2020:41:01
31. NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiVN4020:41:04
32. SergejsĻetaASK PatriaVN3020:41:11
33. Jose-DavidGomez-MarinGranadaVN2020:41:13
34. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VK/BTALīvāniVN5020:41:15
35. EurelijaVenskaityteNEKO RunnersVilniusSN3020:41:17
36. AntonsSincovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3020:41:29
37. IrīnaŠtūla-PankokaLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaSN3020:41:36
39. JānisOzoliņšTRIGOVecāķiVN4020:41:50
38. DiānaJakubjaņecaSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīgaSN2020:41:50
40. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVN4020:41:59
41. Kārlis-RaimondsEniņsVentspils nov.VN2020:42:17
42. IvoVancānsIPF DigitalRīgaVN2020:42:23
43. LauraČakleMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsSN3020:42:31
44. Jose-AntonioRodriguez-PintoSevillaVN2020:42:39
45. ImantsSuveizdaDa-marathonDaugavpilsVN4020:42:41
46. Victor-LeonardoCedeno-RamirezQuitoVN2020:42:42
47. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļiVNJ20:42:51
48. RasmaČoičaASK PatriaSN2020:42:52
49. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspilsVN4020:42:59
50. InāraLūseMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsCarnikavaSN5020:43:02
51. AleksejsButeJūrmalaVN3020:43:16
52. EdgarsZagorskisSk TēraudsUpeslejasVN3020:43:38
53. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSKapsēdeVN3020:43:48
54. AndisOzoliņšBN KURŠIIecavaVN3020:43:53
55. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundagaVN2020:43:58
56. ArtūrsĀboltiņšSS ArkādijaElejaVN2020:44:05
57. RenārsLeiskinsDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsVNJ20:44:06
58. AndrisDudelsLīvānu VK/BTADaugavpilsVN5020:44:12
59. JēkabsJansonsSwedbankRīgaVNJ20:44:14
60. JurisMoisejevsJūrmalaVN4020:44:14
61. PabloSanchez-DominguezAvilaVN2020:44:15
62. GediminasBarysasNeko runnersVilniusVN3020:44:22
63. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīgaVN4020:44:25
64. MārtiņšPetrovskisJelgavaVN2020:44:28
65. SergejsJuhnoSEB FamilyLiepājaVN3020:44:30
66. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudzaVN3020:44:33
67. NormundsKronbergsTUKUMSVN2020:44:35
68. Matīss-OtoFilippovsSSSSiguldaVNJ20:44:44
69. DenissBočkovsSportlandSalaspilsVN3020:44:57
70. FranciscoAlvarez-Nava-TorregoOviedoVN2020:45:02
71. MārisMeļķisValmieras pagastsVN3020:45:10
72. JānisBiciņšLiepājaVN3020:45:20
73. IvarsOrasevskiszas pargaujacesisVN5020:45:28
74. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezersSN3020:45:29
75. ElvisJanelsītisSiguldaVNJ20:45:40
76. Oskars-MartinsEglitisLiepājaVNJ20:45:46
77. RaimondsAuziņšLiepājaVN5020:45:49
78. MārisLūsisSkrienošie LūšiTukumsVN3020:46:11
79. OtoLaivaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 11.bSiguldaVNJ20:46:13
80. ViedaLūsaSK Tērauds/NikeCēsisSN2020:46:17
83. JostheenVega-ZhumaMerchala (Ecuador)VN2020:46:24
81. DavidCarrascosa-RodriguezMadridVN2020:46:24
82. AntonijsSivkoVentspilsVN4020:46:24
84. NormundsKorņejevsSiguldas TakasSiguldaVN4020:46:34
85. AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubPilteneVN4020:46:36
86. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaineSN4020:46:42
87. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpilsVN6020:46:48
89. JurģisKļavpursTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVAlūksneVN2020:47:10
88. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspilsVN5020:47:10
90. SandraPlatāJelgavaSN4020:47:12
91. DainisKreicbergsSēmeSēmeVN4020:47:13
92. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.VN5020:47:15
93. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgavaVNJ20:47:18
94. IevaIvaškoMaratona klubsVentspilsSN2020:47:19
95. NaurisUpmalisVONDARSOUNJelgavaVN3020:47:19
96. EmīlijaUpmaleJelgavaSNJ20:47:24
97. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaVN4020:47:37
98. AlbertoGalan-JimenezSalamancaVN2020:47:41
99. JānisVeipsStopiņšSauriešiVN3020:47:46
101. ViktorCirsisdaugavpilsVN4020:47:47
100. InetaJerofejevaRīgaSN3020:47:47
102. JānisSupeTirzaVN6020:47:48
103. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVN4020:47:52
104. ĒriksMelkurtsZilaiskalns/ Kocēnu novadsZilaiskalnsVN5020:47:56
107. LauraMerino-FernandezLeganesSN2020:47:59
106. IndreMockeviciuteNEKO RunnersLithuanianSN3020:47:59
105. AurelijaKisieliuteKauno BMKKaunasSN2020:47:59
108. KimsSifersRīgaVN5020:48:04
109. JurisGasparaitisJelgavaVN3020:48:07
110. RolandsLātssSIA Joker Ltd.RīgaVN4020:48:10
111. GatisJarohovičsSiguldaVN3020:48:14
112. IgorsGibašovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3020:48:19
114. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsMārupeVN4020:48:27
113. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupeSN4020:48:27
115. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavaVN4020:48:30
116. NoraKrevņevaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīgaSN3020:48:31
117. ViestursBočeBočiĀdažiVN4020:48:32
118. EdgarsEižvertiņš77 AgencyRīgaVN3020:48:38
119. ŅikitaMorozovsRīgaVNJ20:48:39
120. MegijaStalbergaValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmieraSNJ20:48:40
121. JānisOzoliņšRīgaVN4020:48:45
122. MihailsMaļavkinsRīgaVN3020:48:49
124. EdgarsFecersSPORTLANDJūrmalaVNJ20:48:50
125. LindaKatlapaSiguldaSN4020:48:50
123. EdgarsLešinskisSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN4020:48:50
126. JānisĀbolsMaratona klubsRīgaVN3020:48:51
127. RihardsČaibaĶekavaVN2020:48:53
128. JurisRukkalnsRaganaVN6020:48:54
129. AivarsZaķisMaratona klubs/LSCRīgaVN5020:48:54
130. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaVN4020:49:03
131. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspilsSN4020:49:05
132. AldisPokšānsPreiļiVN3020:49:15
133. KristīneLejaOzolniekiSN2020:49:17
134. SandisSeglenieksSiguldaVN3020:49:19
135. DanielBerardinoLatinsoftDaugavpilsVN2020:49:20
136. GinoSaponariLatinsoftDaugavpilsVN2020:49:20
137. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriSN3020:49:24
138. GatisLozbergsLIMBAŽIVN4020:49:28
139. ViktorsMalihinsRēzeknes novadsRēzekneVN3020:49:29
140. MārtiņšBullītisSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:49:36
141. MontaPriedolaMatisons Runner’s ClubSN2020:49:38
142. RolandsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVN5020:49:39
143. RalfsIrgensonsFK SaldusSaldusVN2020:49:51
144. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiSN3020:50:01
145. IlzeRēdereSK TēraudsRīgaSN3020:50:01
146. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKKuldigaSN5020:50:02
147. DairisBodnieksOgreVN4020:50:05
148. LilijaGrundmaneMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaSN5020:50:08
149. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīgaVN3020:50:16
150. AldisCiukmacisRēzeknes novadsRēzekneVN5020:50:21
151. ReinisVeinbergsVBSSValkaVNJ20:50:22
152. BaibaStepeValmiera, RīgaSN3020:50:27
153. DiānaĶirsoneSPORTLANDRēzekneSN3020:50:29
154. EdgarsBubelisEdgara galdniecībaJelgavaVN3020:50:29
155. BaibaJuhnoSEB FamilyLiepājaSN3020:50:31
156. GatisKuršinskisVilgāleVN3020:50:31
157. IlzeUrbāneSPORTLANDRīgaSN4020:50:32
158. AinārsArnicānsPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienDagdaVN4020:50:42
161. VicenteCubillo-CarmonaBaenaVN3020:50:44
160. DainisGailisSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN4020:50:44
159. IngaRītereOgreSN2020:50:44
162. DanielSanchez-PeinadoMadridVN3020:50:45
163. LauraLejaSwedbank ASRīgaSN2020:50:46
164. RenāteKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:50:50
165. RūdolfsBondarsLīviVN2020:50:54
166. IndulisĶerusRīgaVN3020:50:56
167. LīvaSkorejaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSNJ20:50:59
168. EdgarsBrokansSPORTLANDJelgavaVN3020:51:02
169. IlzeBočeBočiĀdažiSN4020:51:03
170. AndrisPommersSalaspils zīriņiSalaspilsVN4020:51:05
171. ErvīnsKupčsVeselīga slodzīteMadonaVN3020:51:08
172. AndrisMačevskisJelgavaVN4020:51:12
173. ArtūrsMeluškānsRiebiņiRiebiņiVN3020:51:17
176. TomsRijnieksFATELVRīgaVN2020:51:20
175. LienaPuise-PuišeMatisons Runner’s ClubSN2020:51:20
174. AitorGarcia-MartinSalamancaVN2020:51:20
177. JurisBroksVSK noskrienViļānu novadsVN5020:51:22
178. AigarsPusbārnieksSwedbankRīgaVN2020:51:32
179. AivaMalašenokaSwedbankAizkraukleSN3020:51:34
180. AdrianSanchez-BenitoMadridVN2020:51:35
181. NormundsAišpursRīgaVN4020:51:36
182. EdgarsBoleRūjienaVN3020:51:38
183. Jose-IgnacioMedina-AguilarCordobaVN3020:51:39
184. EdijsSilnieksGROBIŅAVN2020:51:40
185. KarīnaJanovaSiguldas TakasSiguldaSN3020:51:44
186. LauraDavidauskaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaSaldusSN2020:51:46
187. Kārlis-EduardsŠtamersRīgaVNJ20:51:55
188. AaronCabrera-MarreroTenerife, San Cristóbal de La LagunaVN2020:51:58
190. Juan-CarlosEscobar-ColomaEcuadorVN3020:52:00
189. BaibaBolgzdaRīgaSN5020:52:00
191. JānisGrundšteinsBaltaisTukumsVN2020:52:10
192. MārtiņšPuķeValmieraVN3020:52:16
193. BaibaBrakovskaMālpilsSN2020:52:20
194. DidzisGalauliņšEs un es pats.ValmieraVN4020:52:24
195. GuntisStrautiņšMARATONA KLUBSLiepājaVN2020:52:28
197. OskarsTerliņšventspilsVN4020:52:34
196. GatisBrokānsMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVN3020:52:34
199. AinārsRukkalnsBrāļiRaganaVN3020:52:38
198. AivarsRukkalnsaivars.rukkalns@gmail.comSiguldaVN3020:52:38
200. TatjanaKuzņecovaLudzaLudzaSN2020:52:39
201. IvetaSuvorovaRigaSN4020:52:42
202. AdrianDiaz-Parreno-PlatasMadridVN2020:52:43
203. AleksandrsOzoliņšMangaļiRīgaVN3020:52:45
204. ZaneGruberteRīgaSN4020:52:47
205. AleksandrsKipluksRīgaVN2020:52:51
206. VladimirsJermaļonoksDaugavpilsDaugavpilsVN6020:53:14
207. ČeslavsGaidisRezekneVN2020:53:17
208. KasparsGodiņšRagaciemsVN3020:53:21
209. AntraAdamenkoRagaciemsSN2020:53:21
210. JānisŠtauersBicValmieraVN3020:53:21
211. SantaVīmaneBaldoneSN3020:53:29
212. NikolajsVasiļjevsSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsVN5020:53:31
214. NikitaVolkovsBigbankRīgaVNJ20:53:36
213. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVNJ20:53:36
215. JeļenaVērdiņaRigaSN3020:53:43
216. ĒrikaBužinskaSPORTLANDDaugavpilsSNJ20:53:48
217. RolandsKursišsJelgavaVN3020:53:51
218. RihardsAllenslabs startsRīgaVNJ20:53:56
219. JānisŠenkevicsVentspils reissVentspilsVN2020:53:56
220. ReinisBērzeSIA KVISTStīveriVN2020:53:57
221. KristīneBudiginaJelgavaSN4020:53:58
222. NormundsAllenslabs startsRīgaVN4020:54:01
223. MihailsBasmanovsRīgaVN4020:54:03
224. EdgarsMeijersValkaVN3020:54:10
225. MadaraLazdaDari ko mīli, mīli ko dari.RankaSN2020:54:12
226. EmīlsMūrēnsRīgaVNJ20:54:14
227. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMaltaVN4020:54:15
228. RinaldsAļeksjonoksRīgaVN3020:54:15
229. IlmārsPūceIeM VUGD SiguldaSiguldaVN3020:54:20
230. RičardsTrestjansJelgavaVNJ20:54:21
231. AldasGalkausksRīgaVN3020:54:22
232. JoseLaguna-VelascoMadridVN5020:54:26
233. KristīneSmagareSPORTLANDGulbeneSN3020:54:29
234. ArtisRaukaitisSaldusVN2020:54:31
235. BenitaVilciņaSuntažiSN3020:54:37
236. DmitrijsSaharovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniVN4020:54:39
237. KristīneBalanasaVirsotne/MarmotSiguldaSN4020:54:42
238. JānisCaics---RīgaVN6020:54:47
239. AmandaCiguzeStrenčiSN2020:54:49
242. GunaSimanovičaDaugavpilsSN3020:55:00
240. EvitaFrančenkojurmalaSN3020:55:00
241. LeoVīksnaJelgavaVN4020:55:00
243. ArvisBirkmanisRigaVN4020:55:06
244. ArtūrsReinvaldsSportlandRīgaSN2020:55:07
245. GustsAgafonovsRēzekneVNJ20:55:09
246. LīgaBērziņaRigaSN3020:55:11
247. JānisJankavsRīgaVN3020:55:13
248. Victor-ManuelSalmeron-ParraAlbaceteVN3020:55:14
249. ArmandsŠadinovsRīgaVN4020:55:18
250. NilsVanagsVanagiRīgaVN4020:55:24
251. Francisco-RaulTomas-EsteveVillena AlicanteVN3020:55:26
252. AndrisLāriņšRīgaVN4020:55:27
253. EdgarsĶirsisSIA KVISTSiguldaVN3020:55:28
254. JānisLehtlaSPORTLANDRīgaVN3020:55:33
255. DmitrijsArikoRigaVN3020:55:37
256. AndrisVasiļevskisVSK NoskrienRīgaVN2020:55:47
257. AleksandrsSokolovsASK PatriaVN3020:55:47
258. BaibaSalnaMārupeSN4020:55:51
260. ValdisPikšensLielvārdeVN3020:55:58
259. DenissKrutihinsDinamo-latRigaVN4020:55:58
261. MārcisRuksSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaVNJ20:56:00
262. ModrisLaicānsCapoInčukalnsVN4020:56:02
263. LieneKnopeBigbankRīgaSN3020:56:02
264. ArnisBērziņšRīgaVN4020:56:10
265. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīgaSNJ20:56:13
266. OskarsLevinsrigaVN3020:56:13
267. AndrisDalbiņšRīgaVNJ20:56:20
268. MartaGaileBigbankRīgaSN2020:56:21
269. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:56:23
270. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgavaSN4020:56:23
271. AndrejsMovļaikoRigaVN3020:56:25
272. DainiusStulgysVilniusVN5020:56:38
273. AivarsCeplišsRopažiVN5020:56:39
274. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaSN4020:56:45
275. ArnisLeikartsRīgaVN4020:56:47
276. JānisKaupersRīgaVN3020:56:48
277. InitaBistrovaogre LSCOgres novadsSN5020:56:49
278. GaitisRūdulisRūdulīši :-)TukumsVN4020:56:53
280. IvetaStūrīteSiguldaSN3020:56:57
279. ArtaLuguzeLī Sporta klubsGulbeneSN2020:56:57
281. JautrītePedāneJūrmalaSN3020:56:58
282. LindaOzoliņaSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSN2020:56:58
283. TomsGudinsValmieraVN2020:57:01
284. SofijaKolosovaSK MagnenRēzekneSNJ20:57:08
285. MārcisKaņepājsSIA KVISTMālpilsVN2020:57:09
286. EdgarsRēķisJelgavaVN3020:57:12
287. JānisLabsvīrsSiguldaVN4020:57:14
288. NormundsMoļņiksRīgaVN4020:57:22
289. IevaMoļņikaRīgaSNJ20:57:23
290. RinaldsPuķeSPORTLANDRigaVN3020:57:30
291. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:57:31
292. RenatsAstrausksPriekules vidusskolaGrobiņaVN3020:57:33
293. JānisŠaudiņšRēzeknes novadsMaltaVN2020:57:34
294. LīgaBenjamiņaKuldīgaSN2020:57:44
295. KristersGravaJelgavaVNJ20:57:45
296. MarisKruminsAmanda Te AmoJelgavaVN3020:57:49
297. NikolajsSemjonovsJūrmalaVN3020:57:52
298. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsisVN6020:57:54
299. OksanaPetrovičaLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiSN3020:58:05
300. EdgarsBriedītisRīgaVN3020:58:06
301. IvoErnstsonsValmieraVN2020:58:10
302. MārcisFogelsJelgavaVN3020:58:12
303. ValentīnaRomanovaBūvniecības ABCRīgaSN3020:58:20
304. VitaVecvanagaNonStop RīgaRīgaSN4020:58:20
305. ZaneBrokāneMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsSN3020:58:23
306. MarijaLasmane-FilaRīgaSN3020:58:24
307. AnnaTemerova-Allenalabs startsRīgaSN4020:58:29
308. TomsBondarsTAVASriepas.lvJelgavaVN2020:58:30
309. IngaVīksnaKocēnu novadsVaidavaSN5020:58:30
310. AndrisĀboltiņšVaidavaVN5020:58:31
311. AldisVoitenkoGreen Grass SiguldaSiguldaVN4020:58:32
312. KristīneVolkovaBigbankRīgaSN4020:58:34
313. ArmandsKalniņšApeVN3020:58:37
314. ValdisKļaviņšMagnenRēzekneVN5020:58:40
315. AlyssaHillLatinsoftDaugavpilsSN2020:58:44
316. UldisGaldiņšLabaDabaRīgaVN4020:58:49
317. AgneseKlintsRush BRīgaSN2020:58:50
318. GundarsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiRīgaVN4020:58:51
320. ModrisBērziņšRīgaVN5020:58:51
319. LieneKrūzeĀdažu novadsSN3020:58:51
321. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāniSN4020:58:53
322. EvaŠakaiteSPORTLANDJelgavaSN2020:58:55
323. LaurisBračkaTeam Bracka`sSiguldaVN3020:58:56
324. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspilsVN2020:58:57
325. JurijsMozinsSalaspilsVN2020:59:05
326. LīvaLeimaneVSK NoskrienRīgaSN2020:59:07
327. IngaŽivulaRIGASN3020:59:09
328. DanielGrau-De-La-CruzValenciaVN3020:59:16
329. TatjanaPotrubeikoRigaSN2020:59:26
330. EdgarsLelisSiguldaVN2020:59:29
331. ElmārsVitrungsSIA KVISTMālpilsVN2020:59:33
332. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaložiVN4020:59:35
333. NatālijaLesiņaRīgaSN3020:59:39
335. TatjanaRibkinaRīgaSN3020:59:42
334. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejasVN3020:59:42
336. JānisKrēsliņšSwedbankRīgaVN3020:59:43
337. TamaraJefremovaDaugavpils Pilsētas jaunsargu vienībaDaugavpilsSNJ20:59:46
338. AleksandrsSamohvalovsRīgaVN3020:59:51
339. LaumaMucenieceĶekavaSN3020:59:52
340. ĢirtsKrastiņšRīgaVN3020:59:54
341. RūtaFreimaneSalacgrīvaSN2020:59:55
342. ElīnaLazdiņaSiguldaSN3020:59:57
343. EvaKauliņaSmilteneSN2020:59:57
344. VioletaLazarevaRigaSN2021:00:04
345. IlzeSvarenaSiguldaSN2021:00:06
346. KristapsVidžisMadonaVN3021:00:07
348. ArnisMeinartsKristsSiguldaVN5021:00:08
347. KristapsKeslersSIA KVISTIkšķileVN2021:00:08
349. LaimonisŠakinsBaltinavaVN5021:00:15
351. MārtiņšTorstersRigaVN2021:00:24
350. IngaGutāneGarklaneSN4021:00:24
352. SanitaBrokāneJelgavaSN2021:00:28
353. EvijaŠicaValmieraSN2021:00:29
354. AinisSīpolsValmieraVN3021:00:30
355. MarkussGaļinovskisRun 4 SunRīgaVNJ21:00:31
356. AneteBruževicaRīgaSN4021:00:33
357. AnsisGonavsTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVSiguldaVN4021:00:35
358. UnaIknereValmieraSN2021:00:36
359. DaceVelbergaIkšķileSN2021:00:37
360. SabīneUpīteCēsisSN2021:00:37
361. UģisVolkovsRalfsRīgaVN2021:00:38
362. JohnRollLatinsoftDaugavpilsVN2021:00:43
363. AtisMatisonsVāneVN3021:00:44
364. AļonaArnicānePaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienJūrmalaSN4021:00:55
365. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzemeVN4021:00:56
366. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsSN3021:01:04
367. BrigitaKraujaRīgaSN2021:01:12
370. OliversVasiļevskisSPORTLANDRīgaVNJ21:01:18
368. KristofersJeromānsSPORTLANDRīgaVNJ21:01:18
369. NormundsLegzdiņšRīgaVN5021:01:18
371. AndrisKopsVecumniekiVN4021:01:23
372. SilvijaErvikaAizputeSN5021:01:24
373. SvetlanaFjodorovaValmieraSN3021:01:25
374. JūlijaIvanovaDaugavpilsSN2021:01:30
375. MaksimsProščenkoDaugavpilsVN3021:01:31
376. ElvijsBenjmiņšKuldīgaVN2021:01:32
377. JekabsMajorsAccenture > High PerformanceSaulkrastiVN2021:01:33
378. MārtiņšKopštālsLiepājaVN3021:01:37
379. AndrisRozenbergsSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN4021:01:41
380. JaneksBriedisInčuklansVN4021:01:46
381. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukumsSN3021:01:49
382. AndrisRozentālsARRigaVN4021:01:54
383. NaurisŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVN4021:01:59
384. IrēnaCeplišaRopažu novadsRopažiSN5021:02:01
385. IlzeMoteMetrum ValmieraValmieraSN2021:02:02
386. SandisBukšsMetrum ValmieraValmieraVN2021:02:02
387. JevgēnijaJasāneNonStopRīgaSN2021:02:08
388. KārlisKrīgalisBarkavaVN3021:02:09
389. AritaVirkaSiguldaSN3021:02:11
390. JānisVilksSiguldaVNJ21:02:15
391. NiklāvsKadiķisSiguldaVNJ21:02:20
392. LauraPriediteIkskileSN4021:02:24
393. AigaMālnieceValmieraSN3021:02:26
394. SintijaVasiļevskaJelgavaSN2021:02:27
395. KasparsStrazdsRīgaVN3021:02:29
396. DanaKurpnieceValmieraSN4021:02:31
397. KārlisČaupalsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2021:02:36
398. AgrisVinakmensSPORTLANDTukumsVN2021:02:36
399. LīvaBisenieceRīgaSN3021:02:38
400. MarutaVeinbergaSiguldaSN4021:02:40
401. TristansPriedols3tanRīgaVNJ21:02:41
402. SanitaMorjakovaSPORTLANDTukumsSN2021:02:41
404. ChristinaTangneychristina_tangney@hotmail.comRigaSN4021:02:44
403. IvetaČopaRīgaSN3021:02:44
405. KristīneReinholdeSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSN4021:02:45
406. AnceLiepiņaBALTMAValmieraSN4021:02:48
407. MontaLiepiņaRīgaSN3021:02:48
408. GatisZariņšSiguldaVN2021:02:49
409. ArtaPurvīteRīgaSN3021:02:51
410. VinetaBrižakaSKliepajaSN5021:02:54
411. JūlijaČerešņevaMaratona klubsLiepājaSN3021:02:54
412. EvelīnaMisāneĀdažiSNJ21:02:59
413. LīgaKalniņaSwedbankRīgaSN2021:03:08
414. SandijaBauermeistereSiguldaSN2021:03:11
415. GunaGavareJēkabpilsSN3021:03:13
416. JānisVillaRīgaVN4021:03:37
417. KristapsJaundzemsLabs startsRīgaVN4021:03:42
419. HarijsKauliņšSPORTLANDGulbeneVN2021:03:47
418. DmitrySalnikovRīgaVN5021:03:47
420. ElizabeteVeinbergaValmieras Valsts ģimnāzijaValmieraSNJ21:03:54
421. LieneRingaSIA KVISTAmataSN3021:03:56
422. GintaViļumaDaugavpilsSN2021:03:58
423. OlgaVasiļjevaJūrmalaSN3021:03:58
424. IngaNovikaAloja StarkelsenSN4021:03:59
425. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneSN2021:04:03
426. IlzeLiepiņaGraanul PelletsRīgaSN3021:04:07
427. Laura-LindaBiršaValmieraSNJ21:04:08
428. ElīnaTiltiņaSiguldaSN3021:04:11
429. GitaBiezumaRīgaSN4021:04:24
430. ZinaidaGrīnbergaLSCRīgaSN5021:04:24
431. EveritaGromovaRigaSN4021:04:25
432. JolantaKravaleValmieraSN4021:04:27
433. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN5021:04:32
434. AlīnaSadovskaLī Sporta klubsRīgaSN2021:04:34
435. ValdisVaišļaSwedbankRīgaVN2021:04:40
436. IrinaBeluginaNonStopRigaSN3021:04:43
437. RenārsSladzevskisKingstonaVN4021:04:46
438. HelmutsVilgertsDrakulas olasRīgaVNJ21:04:48
439. MartaDieviņaVSK NoskrienSiguldaSN2021:04:48
440. MontaLoginaSiguldaSN3021:04:49
441. RaimondaBoginskaRīgaSN3021:04:49
442. InetaTannenbergaRĪGASN5021:04:51
443. IvetaĀboliņa-ĀbolaSwedbankRīgaSN4021:04:56
444. SigneBērziņaSmārdes pamatskolaEngures novadsSNJ21:04:57
445. LīgaĶirejaLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiSN3021:05:03
446. DainaGrundšteinaBaltaisTukumsSN4021:05:05
447. JelenaSopinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4021:05:06
448. DanaRoneRīgaSN4021:05:14
449. InaLībekaTalsiSN4021:05:15
450. AstrīdaVēja-ĀboliņaSPORTLANDLizumsSN5021:05:15
451. InāraSaulevičaCeram Optec SIADaugavpilsSN3021:05:19
452. InitaKalninaĀdažiSN5021:05:19
453. IvoKalniņšSiguldaVN2021:05:20
454. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRigaVN3021:05:22
455. SvetlanaŠancevaNike Run JelgavaJelgavaSN3021:05:22
456. JelenaKopasovaTK SniegpulkstenīteDaugavpilsSN3021:05:25
457. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN3021:05:30
458. IvarsKudelenskis22 ZSKBValmieraVN3021:05:31
459. IlvaLiekniņaSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaSN4021:05:34
460. LīgaPiebalgaVeselīga SlodzīteRīgaSN3021:05:34
461. DanielaKārkleRigaSN2021:05:40
462. LiisiEkholmLagujaSNJ21:05:42
463. FrederiksKopeRīgaVN3021:05:48
464. VjaceslavsSpitansRigaVN2021:05:50
465. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBS/ VSK NoskrienRīgaSN3021:05:57
466. MadaraVdovičenkoSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSN2021:06:06
467. VjačeslavsGorinsLATCSiguldaVN2021:06:12
468. OksanaMeistereSIA KVISTMālpilsSN4021:06:19
469. StefanErikssonRīgaVN5021:06:20
470. MihailsVorobjovsRīgaVN4021:06:29
471. GundarsBēmsSaulgriežiJelgavaVN3021:06:44
473. ZaneVeidenbaumaRigaSN2021:06:45
472. AnitaPazuhaRīgaSN4021:06:45
474. IntaHansoneDobeleSN3021:07:02
475. LīgaBirnbaumaLBRīgaSN4021:07:03
477. UģisTreikmanisCēsisVN2021:07:13
476. ArtaMartinsoneCēsisSN2021:07:13
479. VinetaZēģeleValmieraSN3021:07:19
478. JutaStepanovaMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaSN2021:07:19
480. LīvijaGrantiņaSK MagnenLiepājaSN2021:07:20
481. Zigmārs-JāzepsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzeknes novadsVN2021:07:21
482. ViktorijaZenkaMatisons Runner’s ClubSN2021:07:25
483. KārlisAlbertiņšSmilteneVN2021:07:29
484. DaceRozenbergaRīgaSN3021:07:35
485. DiānaUlaseJelgavaSN4021:07:36
486. IlzeFogeleJelgavaSN3021:07:37
487. VilnisKulbaSalaspilsVN5021:07:48
488. KristīneKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2021:07:50
489. DaceNikolajevaSPORTLANDRīgaSN3021:08:00
490. AllaCirsedaugavpilsSN4021:08:04
491. IvarsLācisSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN4021:08:11
492. IraMisāneĀdažiSN4021:08:13
493. Katrīna-AnnaAllenalabs startsRīgaSNJ21:08:17
494. MārisLiepaJūrmalaVN4021:08:19
495. ReinisPolačenkoRigaVN2021:08:32
496. SintijaLungevičaMadonaSN2021:08:33
497. SandisRaitsRaitu ģimeneJelgavas novadsVN3021:09:15
498. AlīnaVucinaLielvārdeSN2021:09:19
499. ElizabeteReinholdeSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSNJ21:09:24
500. VinetaBiteInčukalnsSN4021:09:43
501. LeylaLebedevaLEPSKY TRI COACHINGRigaSN3021:09:45
502. AleksandrsVoinoMārupeVN4021:09:46
503. SantaBērziņa4BSiguldaSN3021:09:54
504. OlitaPoplavskaSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsSN4021:10:00
505. AntonsPoļskihsRīgaVN3021:10:04
506. IevaGalenieceRīgaSN3021:10:07
507. JeļenaŽdaņenkoRīgaSN3021:10:27
508. IgorsParfjonovsLiepājaVN5021:10:29
509. RobertsBebrišsRĪGAVN4021:10:32
510. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBS/LSCRīgaVN6021:11:01
511. SergejsPriedeslaipaĀdaži nov.VN4021:11:08
513. LeonidsDedovsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVN6021:11:14
512. AntraApsīteRīgaSN3021:11:14
514. DaceKļavaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:11:29
515. JānisAmstersJelgavaVN3021:11:50
516. ArnisVērmelsJelgavaVN6021:12:02
517. IneseČipāneMatisons Runner’s ClubSN4021:12:31
518. ŅinaPiskunovaRigaSN3021:12:33
519. MadaraMatisoneTukumsSNJ21:12:35
521. LīvaGaliņaAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīgaSN2021:12:48
520. AnastasijaSardikoAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīgaSN2021:12:48
522. PanagiotisDimasAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceCorinthVN3021:12:49
523. MārtiņšVeserisRīgaVN3021:13:22
524. DaceVainioCēsisSN5021:13:41
525. MalvīneVerneraRīgaSN2021:13:43
526. AigijaTēraudaSiguldaSNJ21:14:02
527. LauraŠulcaRīgaSN3021:14:02
528. ElizabeteBraunaJūras ĒrglisRīgaSNJ21:14:28
529. DagnijaMeiereRīgaSN2021:14:31
530. ItjiaSkunstiņaLiepājas PapīrsLiepājaSN3021:14:48
531. MarijaŠapovalovaRēzekneSN2021:15:08
532. JānisNolleRīgaVN4021:15:16
533. ZemfirKalimuliMARATONA KLUBS/LSCRīgaVN6021:16:01
534. MariaNovozheninaMARUPE LUXURY VILLAGEMārupeSN3021:16:28
535. AliseGromuleRīgaSN2021:17:09
536. OlegsKrutikovsRīgaVN3021:23:13
537. MarijaJuriņenokaRopažiSN5021:24:27
538. InitaMelbārdeRīgaSN3021:24:56
539. OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiJelgavas novadsVN6021:28:21
540. JuliānaKarelovaRīgaSN4021:28:47
541. JānisTurksTAKA TOKKuldīgaVN6021:35:49
- KrišjānisSegliņšRīgaVN201DNF
- EdmundsGaidisRezekneVN301DNF
- LukassPušņinsSK Pantera/ Laurenču sākumskolaSiguldaVNJ1DNF
- IneseŠmiteSIA KVISTStīveriSN201DNF