Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRozentāla skriešanas svētki 2018 / 17.03.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsBērziņšASK PATRIAKuldīga10V10:32:19
2. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšMatisons runners clubJelgavas novads10V10:32:48
3. MārisĀbele2BE1STRīga10V10:33:10
4. RenārsRozeAdidasOgres novads10V10:33:36
5. DainisLimanānsVSK Noskrien RiekstiBiksti10V10:33:50
6. UldisBriedis2BE1STRīga10V10:34:33
7. ValdisŅilovsMaratona klubs/LSC/VSK Noskrien/SK Ozolnieki/SC OgOgre10V4010:35:14
8. JānisRučevskis-RucevicsSaldus10V10:36:46
9. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaTukuma VKTukums10S10:37:05
10. JovitaPoskuteposkutej@gmail.comVilnius10S10:38:21
11. ViktorijaVarnagirytėVilkaviskis10S10:38:26
12. DaigaGrickusNike/Tērauds/SportlandRīga10S10:38:31
13. RenārsSīklisLiepāja10V10:38:52
14. RobertsSukonovsGCRīga10V10:39:41
15. ValdisBogdanovsMaratona KlubsVentspils10V10:39:55
16. GundarsZadovskisSaldus10V10:39:58
17. RaimondsMeijaVSK NoskrienRīga10V10:40:04
18. AneteŠvilpeVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga10S10:40:10
19. ArtisĶemerisVUGDAizpute10V10:40:17
20. ArtūrsJansonsMaratona KlubsKapsēde10V10:40:30
21. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner`s ClubAizpute10S10:40:32
22. InnaŽolnerovičaSporta klubsRīga10S10:40:33
23. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBS / VFK StaldzeneVentspils10S10:40:59
24. JurisČerņadjevsRopažu nov.10V5010:41:16
25. JānisNuķisRīga10V10:41:23
26. EvitaDanenbergaRīga10S10:41:33
27. RobertsJekabovičsTalsi10V10:41:38
28. JānisBāčaSaldus10V10:41:54
29. ĢirtsFišersMaratona klubsDobele10V10:42:03
30. DeividsStupiņšS.K. KatrīnaKuldīga10V10:42:07
31. ElvijsFjodorovsLiepaja10V10:42:16
32. SergejsJuhnoJuhno ģimeneLiepāja10V10:42:30
33. DariusJonaitisPenki kalnaiMazeikiai10V4010:42:34
34. EinārsJansonsMatisons Runner's clubVentspils10V10:42:43
35. KristapsAusmanisOlaine10V10:42:49
36. RainersMeiersMaratona klubs/VSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads10V5010:42:58
37. ViliusJonaitisPenki kalnaiMažeikiai10V5010:43:11
38. JurisCeimersJFX sportsSaldus10V10:43:14
39. RaitisPlauksBrocēni10V4010:43:24
40. SauliusPrielgauskasPenki KalnaiMažeikiai10V10:43:31
41. JānisOzoliņšVSK Noskrien SaldusSaldus10V4010:43:46
42. AigaTaulīnaSaldus Boksa klubsBrocēni10S10:43:47
43. ElinaAmatnieceMaratona klubsTukums10S10:44:11
44. JānisUpītisTalsi10V10:44:14
45. ValdisČunkaVichyRīga10V10:44:20
46. EdgarsBalunovsVSK NoskrienOlaine10V10:44:21
47. RuslansSamuševsRīga10V10:44:22
48. DaceZiemeleJelgava10S10:44:31
49. MārisŪselisNovadniekiSaldus10V4010:44:32
50. EdgarsKuģenieksRIEKSTIRīga10V10:44:33
51. AlbinasStatkusPenki KalnaiMazeikiai10V4010:44:37
52. NormundsSergejevsSaldus10V4010:44:57
53. OskarsOzoliņšMatisons Runner's ClubVentspils10V10:45:03
54. GvidoPetkusCimdenieki10V10:45:08
55. SigitaVāceultrataka.lvRīga10S10:45:11
56. NormundsKronbergsTUKUMS10V10:45:34
57. IlgonisApfelbaumsMaratona klubs/BaltaVentspils10V5010:45:41
58. AndrisRēdersRēderu bandaTīraine10V10:45:46
59. MārtiņšLagzdiņšCF GarageSaldus10V10:45:48
60. InetaJerofejevaJERORīga10S10:45:54
61. RobertsSladzevskisRobbiq`n`zoneLudza/Riga10V10:45:56
62. DzintarsErnsonssaldus10V4010:46:04
63. ValdisSproģisSaldus Boksa KlubsSaldus10V10:46:11
64. EdgarsRūtiņšMaratona klubs/BaltaOgresgals10V4010:46:16
65. JānisAusmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīga10V5010:46:30
66. GintasSlaustasPenki KalnaiMazeikiai10V5010:46:45
67. LindaBeldavaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga10S10:46:53
68. EinārsJaunzemsSaldus10V10:46:55
69. IlgaOzolinaSaldus10S10:47:04
70. JānisBukšsBauska10V10:47:07
71. ArnisĶēpulisSašūtie vilkiEzere10V10:47:18
72. IgorsGibašovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10V10:47:25
73. RičardsVozkovsSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10V10:47:30
74. EgilsCēberisBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus10V10:47:32
75. DaumantsAndersonsBrocēni10V10:47:35
76. JānisZadovskisSaldus10V4010:47:42
77. LindaPaučaVFK DruvaBrocēni10S10:47:50
78. DainisKronbergsBlueOrange BankTUKUMS10V4010:47:57
79. JānisTauberisSaldus10V10:48:07
80. LudmilaJoceMatisons Runner`s ClubKuldīgas nov.10S5010:48:13
81. RingoldsOzoliņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10V5010:48:13
82. BaibaJuhnoVSK NoskrienLiepāja10S10:48:17
83. PavelsRibakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10V10:48:20
84. JānisTurksTAKA TOKKuldīga10V5010:48:24
85. MiksKalējsRīga10V10:48:30
86. BaibaMazrimaSALDUS BOKSA KLUBSSaldus10S10:48:42
87. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+Jūrmala10V5010:48:51
88. ZaneFricbergaRīga10S10:48:59
89. RenāteKalniņaMaratona KlubsVentspils10S4010:49:02
90. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga10V4010:49:04
91. VladislavsRodzevičsVentspilsRīga10V4010:49:05
92. IlgvarsBebrišsSK KatrīnaPelči, Kuldīga10V5010:49:08
93. RičardsEglītisEB FITNESSSaldus10V10:49:09
94. DaceMuižniece-ZariņaRīga10S10:49:20
95. ĒrikaRobaBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus10S4010:49:28
96. GuntisPucensSK KatrīnaKuldīga10V5010:49:40
97. AļģirtsValužisPriekules veloklubsPriekules nov.10V4010:49:49
98. IneseVārnaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsi10S10:49:51
99. KlāvsSvilpeKurzemes plānošanas reģionsKuldīga10V10:49:59
100. MāraPucenaSK KatrīnaKuldīga10S10:49:59
101. MadaraOzolaSaldus Boksa klubsSaldus10S10:50:02
102. DiānaSpiridovskaRPP MTBRīga10S10:50:09
103. LaumaVecumnieceSaldus10S10:50:17
104. DainisDriņķisDzSK LokomotīveRīga10V5010:50:23
105. OlegsJeļņikovsBMX klubs OzolēniSaldus10V10:50:26
106. AdriansTomassPriekules novads/KalētiPriekules nov.10V10:50:41
107. JūlijaEihvaldeSIA Joker Ltd.Jelgava10S10:50:44
108. AivarsBulsEB FITNESSSaldus10V4010:50:56
109. AnitaFišereMDobele10S10:51:22
110. UldisGaldiņšLabaDabaSigulda10V4010:51:53
111. RinaldsDoniņšEB FITNESSSaldus10V4010:52:34
112. JānisBrundzātsPriekules novads/KalētiPriekules nov.10V10:52:43
113. LindaMeireSaldus10S10:52:55
114. RalfsJansonsPriekules novads/FK BandavaPriekules nov.10V10:52:57
115. KasparsDzintarsPriekules novads/FK BandavaPriekules nov.10V4010:52:57
116. IneseMrgevičaVSK Noskrien SaldusSaldus10S10:53:06
117. ElīnaDzalbeSaldus boksa klubsSaldus10S10:53:07
118. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKKuldīga10S5010:53:09
119. NormundsFreimanisRīga10V10:53:14
120. IvetaNiedreMARATONA KLUBS/LSC/VSK NoskrienRīga10S4010:53:21
121. SimonaRadovičaSaldus10S10:53:31
122. LauraGrīviņaNīgrandeSaldus10S10:53:37
123. InāraRubeSK KatrīnaKuldīga10S5010:53:44
124. LailaCeikaValmiera10S5010:54:23
125. RandaMisāneNīgrande/ Liepāja10S10:54:31
126. AigarsŽodziņšEzere10V5010:54:35
127. IlzeKronbergaTUKUMS10S10:55:27
128. MargitaLagzdina-Riga10S4010:55:38
129. DaceVīksneVnk NoskrienLiepāja10S10:55:44
130. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrienriga10V5010:56:03
131. JānisRadziņšVSK NoskrienSaldus10V10:56:47
132. LīgaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraine10S4010:57:03
133. RaimondsKairšsLivberze10V10:58:16
134. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis10V10:58:18
135. GintaKožokaruDžudo klubs SaldusSaldus10S10:58:58
136. SandraLindenbergaMatisons Runner’s Club / Maratona klubsVentspils10S10:59:04
137. LīvaŠtamereSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10S10:59:04
138. JānisGruzisGRUŽIDruva10V10:59:44
139. DovydasJonaitisMazeikiai10V10:59:52
140. ErnestaSaracinskiene5 kalnaiMažeikiai10S11:00:05
141. AldonaAndriuškiene5 kalnaiMažeikiai10S5011:00:05
142. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīga10V4011:00:06
143. IrinaTatarinovaRīga10S11:00:52
144. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīga10S11:01:10
145. RenātePetrusaRīga10S11:01:24
146. AndrisBukšsVSK NoskrienSaldus10V11:01:41
147. ElīnaVelvičaRīga10S11:01:47
148. KārlisKrīgalisBarkava10V11:01:53
149. ViktorijaKatarinaRiga10S11:01:55
151. SanitaSūniņaRīga10S11:02:04
150. SintijaGruzeGRUŽIDruva10S11:02:04
152. AlinaAndersoneSaldus10S11:02:08
153. IevaOzoliņaKANDAVA, KANDAVAS NOV.10S11:02:35
154. ArtisBrundzātsPriekules novads/KalētiPriekules nov.10V11:02:44
155. RomansŠromsVSK NoskrienRīga10V11:04:03
156. LauraViksnaRiga10S00:28:23