Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāWe Fly. Riga 2018 (5km skrējiens 1988.g. - 2008.g. dzimušiem) / 22.09.2018

5km (1988.g. - 2008.g.dzimušie)

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RolandsJierkisRēzekne10:15:23
2. AlbertsBlajsNIKERīga10:15:32
3. PaulsĀrentsNIKERīga10:15:38
4. KristapsBērziņšPATRIA-SPORTLANDKuldīga10:15:48
5. RihardsLindeValmieras VKValmiera10:16:01
6. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži10:16:05
7. RainersTrubačsLīvānu VK/BALTAIS-2Preiļi10:16:24
8. ArmandsĀriņšKorintaRīga10:16:30
9. ArmandsŠtālsRīga10:16:31
10. IvansPiškinsRīga10:16:34
11. MaksimsBogdanovsSK METROONS/NIKETukums10:16:40
12. SergejsTrokmanisSK Metroons/ NikeAizkraukle10:16:42
13. AndrisAščuksSK Metroons/ NikeRīga10:16:48
14. AndisDēzeMaratona klubsVentspils10:16:49
15. AndrisSaldonsMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmala10:16:50
16. JānisMūrnieksSK TēraudsLielvārde10:16:57
17. AgnisStulpinskisValmieras VKValmiera10:17:02
18. ArvisGrencbergsSK TēraudsRīga10:17:18
19. RenārsRuģelisRīga10:17:21
20. AnatolijsPurviņšSalaspils10:17:27
21. ArtūrsSilgalsTalsi10:17:37
22. MihailsFilipovicsSS ArkadijaRiga10:17:38
23. KristapsPalmakovskisRīga10:17:43
24. MārisSardikoTeam Kažemāka/Train2WinLv/VSK NoskrienInčukalns10:17:47
25. GustavsKļavisJaunmārupe10:17:53
26. AigarsSilkalnscolorlib.comLapmežciems10:18:28
27. NaurisAukmanisASK PatriaOlaine10:18:30
28. KlāvsStankevicsAuce10:18:32
29. JānisKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSigulda10:18:39
30. AustrisKarpinskisNIKERīga10:18:39
31. RobertsFreimanisJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:18:41
32. LucaSanwaldMerano10:18:45
33. ReinisSkorovsVSK Noskrien10:18:50
34. KārlisOlteRīga10:18:56
35. HermanisValtassSK Metroons/ NikeMarupe10:18:57
36. RonaldsIndriksonsArkādijaRīga10:19:11
37. SandisFreibergsValka10:19:19
38. ArmandsLeitlandsRūjienas saldējumsRūjiena10:19:21
39. Teovils-IlgonisAlpekekava, Kekavas Novads /kekavas Pagasts10:19:21
40. GuntisKukulisRīga10:19:23
41. Jēkabs-EmīlsJekabsonsJūrmala10:19:32
42. KristsIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpils10:19:33
43. EmīlsŽubulisTeam Kažemāka/Train2WinLVRīga10:19:35
45. AleksandrsRaščevskisDaugavpils10:19:36
46. PēterisLubānsMedemciems10:19:36
44. MairisMušpertsValmiera10:19:36
47. RūdisLiepiņšJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:19:37
48. AleksandrsRukosujevsDTCDaugavpils10:19:44
49. MikusDzērveRīga10:19:46
50. MārtiņšCiekursCiekuriRīga10:19:48
51. ReinisMartinsonsSS ArkādijaRīga10:19:50
52. EdgarsOssSintija's GangRīga10:19:58
53. MaiklsBerzinsLigatne10:20:01
54. ArtūrsĀboltiņšFolkmaņiEleja10:20:04
55. RobertsStudensLielvārde10:20:06
56. ValerijsBairaševskisSK TēraudsRīga10:20:07
57. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSigulda10:20:10
58. MarksDzenisRīga10:20:13
59. TomassNeuss-LucsJelgava10:20:14
60. DanielsZaukaLiepāja10:20:15
61. KristersMeijersRīga10:20:16
62. KārlisSkutānsValka10:20:18
64. MārisPunculisLudza10:20:18
63. ArnisTobiessRīga10:20:18
65. JānisBēterssuņiApe10:20:19
66. ArtjomsGusevsRīga10:20:22
67. JēkabsSkolnieksBabīte10:20:23
68. NormundsKronbergsTukums10:20:24
69. OskarsŠķiņķisJelgava10:20:25
70. PēterisCiekursCiekuri & coRiga10:20:32
71. AgnisSalmiņšLīvāni10:20:35
72. OlegsSuhorukovsRīga10:20:39
73. ArvīdsLauciņšRīga10:20:40
74. Miks-JānisCauneRīga10:20:40
75. MaksimsBistrjakovsStraight outta KengaRīga10:20:42
76. Edvards-MārisKamarūtsRīga10:20:48
77. JorensŽeiersRīga10:20:50
79. SandisApenītisVisma LabsRīga10:20:53
78. DēvidsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiRīga10:20:53
80. JurisBērziņš10:20:57
81. ArtūrsLapiņšRīga10:20:59
82. MārisArājsSPORTLANDRīga10:21:03
83. RalfsBrūverisJēkabpils10:21:04
84. AleksandrsBuslavskisRiga10:21:09
85. EdgarsBalunovsOlainfarmOlaine10:21:12
86. Gert-MartinJesminCFCTallinn10:21:13
87. AleksejsPekarskisMPBJSSRīga10:21:19
88. TenisLēnertsRīga10:21:20
91. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgava10:21:24
90. ElgarsGrodnisRīga10:21:24
92. ArtisJansonsSK Metroons/ NikeRīga10:21:24
89. GenādijsBeļajevsSPORTLANDRīga10:21:24
93. ArtūrsVirbickisArch & March Runner's ClubSaldus10:21:26
94. MārtiņšKužaArch & March Runner's ClubSaldus10:21:27
95. GustavsMāliņšMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze10:21:31
96. DenissSaprikovsRiga10:21:32
97. AgrisLauciņšRīga10:21:34
98. KrišjānisPolānsMERITVentspils10:21:36
100. AlvisReinbergsskumbrijaCarnikava10:21:38
99. DainisBaumanisRīga10:21:38
101. DenissOvčarenkoRīga10:21:47
102. VytautasAukselisBMK VejasPakruojis10:21:47
103. AivarsDobrisSPORTLANDGulbene10:21:48
104. RaivisPorietisJūrmala10:21:50
105. JoshvaSimpsonLatinsoftUSA10:21:51
106. KristapsOzolsFK SalacgrīvaCarnikava10:21:53
108. WilliamLeesmanLatinsoftUSA10:21:58
107. DanielsBukoLīvanu VK/ ASICSLīvāni10:21:58
109. MarkusVan-NiekerkPretoria10:22:00
110. JarodKasterLatinsoftUSA10:22:01
111. ŅikitaMorozovsRīga10:22:02
112. DmitrijsKisljakovsI Love Supersport10:22:04
113. ArtjomsKisljakovsI Love Supersportriga10:22:04
114. AgnisApinisJelgava10:22:07
115. ArtjomsKuzinsJelgavaJelgava10:22:07
116. KārlisStonkaVSK NoskrienRīga10:22:08
117. EduardsLočsSSSSigulda10:22:10
119. RihardsSiliņšRīga10:22:11
118. MārisMeinertsDaugavpils10:22:11
120. ValdemārsTimofejevsApe10:22:13
121. Toms-KristersPlučsRīga10:22:15
123. DenissOvsjaņņikovsRīga10:22:16
124. AnsisEglājsRīga10:22:16
122. PēterisŠķiņķisJelgava10:22:16
125. ArmandsSimsons10:22:21
127. MārcisMagoneSalacgrīva10:22:24
128. DenissPavlovsCeram Optec SIALīvāni10:22:24
126. GlebsMinajloRiga10:22:24
129. JēkabsDzenītisRīga10:22:25
130. ArtursBurovsRiga10:22:26
131. ArmandsKadišsRīga10:22:28
132. KristapsĶemmeRīga10:22:28
133. Andrejs-DāvisKmetjuksMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze10:22:34
134. DenissKrilovsRiga10:22:45
135. JurijsMozinsSalaspils10:22:46
136. HelmutsVanagsRīga10:22:50
137. Daumants-RodrigoBeinarsRagana10:22:51
138. ArnisĀriņšRīga10:22:52
139. ArtūrsLevinsOlainfarmOlaine10:22:56
140. RenārsVasiļjevsJēkabpils10:23:00
141. EmīlsŠalsAizkraukleSkrīveri10:23:01
142. NicoloBartolomeoVerona10:23:04
143. RalfsAlksnisĀdaži10:23:05
144. JanWagnerBerlin10:23:06
146. RihardsHohbergsRīga10:23:08
145. MārtiņšPumpursRīga10:23:08
147. MatīssFreimanisRīga10:23:11
148. HenrijsVīgantsRīga10:23:14
149. ReinisKreipānsRīga10:23:18
150. MiksPeilānsJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:23:19
151. JurģisBuliņšSPORTLANDRīga10:23:20
152. RinaldsSpickusRīga10:23:20
154. UģisZēbergsRīga10:23:21
153. RičardsTrestjansJelgava10:23:21
155. TimursKukesRīga10:23:22
156. AleksandrsKipluksRīga10:23:23
157. MārisDambisRīga10:23:26
158. RobertsKozlovsRīga10:23:27
159. ArmandsĻahsRīga10:23:28
161. PaulsBisenieksSinoles sportistu bandaSinole10:23:31
160. GintsNurutdinovsMincīšiSinole10:23:31
162. ArtūrsReinvaldsSPORTLANDRīga10:23:32
163. JānisSondorsSPORTLANDJelgava10:23:32
165. NathanJonesLatinsoftUSA10:23:36
164. Ingvars-GustavsGrigorsSPORTLANDRīga10:23:36
167. LeonsFišmansJūrmala10:23:37
166. MareksJevtuhsSPORTLANDRiga10:23:37
168. KrišjānisKaminskisDaugavpils10:23:39
169. LaurisVonogsBlonti10:23:44
170. LaurisIkaunieksRīga10:23:48
172. ValtersSalzirnisVisma LabsRīga10:23:50
171. AleksejsŠevčenkoStraight outta KengaRīga10:23:50
173. NilsMaskalānsRīga10:23:51
174. ReinisBrīvībaJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:23:51
175. MareksPabērzsGulbene10:23:52
176. Emīls-GustavsJazņevičsSPORTLANDRīga10:23:54
178. KārlisBluķisRīga10:23:55
177. Artūrs-KrišjānisGobaSigulda10:23:55
179. IacopoGhirardelloBolzano10:23:57
180. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīga10:23:59
181. GabrielsBerzinsLigatne10:24:08
182. VilnisLībeksTalsi10:24:10
183. MārisVilšķērstsMadona10:24:11
184. SandrisPikčs10:24:11
185. KarlsIodko#iodkofamilyRīga10:24:14
186. JēkabsTomsonsRīga10:24:15
187. KārlisPāssRīga10:24:17
188. ĢirtsJencisVentspils10:24:20
189. ReinisAlksnisĀdaži10:24:21
190. KristapsKudlānsRīga10:24:26
191. AigarsFrancisSPORTLANDRīga10:24:26
192. ValtsFreibergsRīga10:24:27
193. Daniels-RičardsDikmanisGulbene10:24:31
194. AleksandrsBliznakovs77AgencyRīga10:24:32
195. ArtūrsStarutiņšNIKE10:24:34
196. DidzisSkārdsa/s OlainfarmOlaine10:24:38
197. EmīlsMūrēnsRīga10:24:38
198. VadimsŠpakovskisDaugavpils10:24:40
199. DāvisDābolsRīga10:24:44
200. AntonsKuzminsRiga10:24:47
201. EgīlsDzensMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze10:24:50
202. DaniilsRaščevskisDaugavpils10:24:50
203. ArtisJanuškevičsSPORTLANDRīga10:24:51
204. ArmīnsDumārovsJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:24:52
205. DzintarsLapiņšBJC LaimīteRīga10:24:53
208. DanielBerardinoLatinsoftUSA10:24:53
209. GinoSaponariLatinsoftUSA10:24:53
206. MaksisKlūgaRīga10:24:53
207. RobertsDinkaMālpils novads10:24:53
210. KristiānsZandersonsPenkule10:25:04
211. LaurisLočmelisRīga10:25:05
212. RainersNeuss-LucsJelgava10:25:07
213. DāvisSuharevskisRīga10:25:08
215. LiamConnolyLatinsoftUSA10:25:14
214. KristersKatkevičs-ČirkovsRīga10:25:14
216. Krišs-ĀdolfsAntānsLiepāja10:25:16
217. ĒriksLiepiņšRiga10:25:18
218. AgrisVinakmensSPORTLANDTukums10:25:22
219. DaniilsJeskovsRiga10:25:24
220. KristiānsKudiņšĀdaži10:25:25
221. AgrisZaharovsRīga10:25:27
222. RitvarsKārkliņš9GAGStraupes pagasts10:25:27
224. KalvisKalniņšJēkabpils10:25:28
223. AntonsDolgopolovsRīga10:25:28
225. TomsBrūklisRīga10:25:29
226. AleksandrsBjaltsRīga10:25:31
228. JurģisStukulsAtea Global ServicesRīga10:25:31
227. JānisJankavsRīga10:25:31
229. RomansDanilovsOstrova KukaRiga10:25:32
230. EdgarsTreigutsRiga10:25:35
231. DonatsAndrejevsRiga10:25:37
232. VadimsZvicevičsRīga10:25:39
233. RobertsVītolsLiepājas rajona sporta skolaKazdanga10:25:40
234. MaksimsKorotkovsJelgavas TehnikumsJelgava10:25:44
235. KristapsHolštromsVSK NoskrienRiga10:25:46
236. KristiansKalcenavsRīga10:25:46
237. ArtūrsTrubačsRīga10:25:46
238. RobertsRiņķisRīga10:25:50
241. MikusPeisenieksĶekava10:25:51
239. RihardsDinsbergsJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:25:51
240. MattNelsonJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:25:51
242. JanisPaupersAtea Global ServicesRīga10:25:53
243. KarlisPormalisViltīgās LapsasRīga10:25:54
244. Niks-DāvisStrazdiņšRīga10:25:57
246. BrunoSalvaterraTugaRunnersBenedita10:26:00
245. BernardoSampainhoTugaRunnersMarinha Grande10:26:00
247. KristapsĒrglisNIKE10:26:06
248. RaivoŠirvisBauska10:26:09
249. RalfsKuģisMaratona KlubsKocēnu nov.10:26:12
250. Niks-KristensŠpilbergsNetskyFanTeamCēsis10:26:13
251. AlvisVonogsLudza10:26:14
252. BrunoBriedisRīga10:26:16
253. KasparsPolginsRīga10:26:17
254. DenissGičansRīga10:26:18
255. JēkabsUļģisRīga10:26:18
256. IvarsSvārpstonsBukulti10:26:20
257. ElvisKmetjuksMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze10:26:22
258. TomasRiekstiņšRAMIRENTRīga10:26:26
259. JānisZvaigznītisLiepa10:26:28
260. DaniilsŠaronovsRīga10:26:28
261. NezinKas10:26:30
262. DāvisPavlovičsSalaspils10:26:32
263. MatīssPeilānsJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:26:33
264. NiklāvsŠnepstsSPORTLANDRīga10:26:34
265. EdgarsVakuļčiks.Rīga10:26:36
266. SandrisOzoliņšRīga10:26:36
267. RalfsLeitisJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:26:38
268. NikitaMinenklovsRīga10:26:41
269. Kristers-ArtisĻaksaMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze10:26:44
270. TomsPriedītis-GrūbeJuveriRīga10:26:46
271. TimursHonakovsTeam Hyper BeastRiga10:26:46
274. ArtūrsMiltiņšJelgava10:26:48
273. EmīlsKuningassAtea Global ServicesRīga10:26:48
272. AndrisRuzulisAtea Global ServicesRīga10:26:48
275. FlorisKantGroenekan10:26:49
276. JānisLesničenoksRīga10:26:51
277. ArtisSilinevicsLangstini10:26:53
278. IngusBroničsMadona10:26:54
279. ĒriksBogdanovsRīga10:26:56
280. AleksandrsStrodsRīga10:26:57
281. Kristiāns-JurģisMoisejevsRīga10:26:59
282. Miks-KristiansOzoliņšRīga10:27:01
283. LaurisZeltiņšRīga10:27:03
284. MatīssSīricsSaldus10:27:06
285. EmīlsStūrītisJūrmala10:27:15
286. MārtiņšBullītisSPORTLANDRīga10:27:19
287. AlekssTaņicinsKuldīga10:27:23
288. AntonStepanovRīga10:27:24
289. JurģisJurčenkoJelgava10:27:27
290. KasparsJansonsLiepāja10:27:29
291. Markuss-ReinisJansonsJelgava10:27:29
293. JānisMickevičsLatinsoftDaugavpils10:27:32
292. AlensOzolsOgre10:27:32
295. OskarsFreimontsRīga10:27:34
294. GatisKalacanovsRīga10:27:34
296. ElvissJokšsVentspils10:27:35
297. HwijeImBUSAN10:27:35
298. KristapsStrodsNIKERīga10:27:37
299. FrancisKozlovsOlaines nov.10:27:38
300. RalfsKauliņšApes novads10:27:39
301. ElvisAkmentiņšBauska10:27:42
302. Valters-JānisLaiviņšJelgava10:27:42
303. KasparsKozlovskisRīga10:27:43
304. ErnestsMuškaPārdaugava 2007Rīga10:27:44
305. JānisGlāznieksPārdaugava 2007Rīga10:27:44
306. GustavsSpīgulisPārdaugava 2007Rīga10:27:44
307. ErnestsPētersonsVentspils10:27:53
308. TomassBriedisRīga10:27:56
309. AivarsZeltiņšRīga10:28:02
310. AlensAreolaine pag.PURINI10:28:03
311. RenārsTrubačsRīga10:28:06
312. MārcisKairišsNMPDJūrmala10:28:13
313. MārtiņšStrožsPiņķi10:28:14
314. DanielsĀriņšJēkabpils10:28:14
315. MatīssĶemmeRīga10:28:15
316. SidnijsLiepaJūrmala10:28:16
317. TomassLāžeTukums10:28:21
318. GunārsCircenisRīga10:28:24
319. KristapsBrizgaOlainfarmRīga10:28:25
320. DanielsBlumbahsLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute10:28:28
321. KārlisBisenieksRīga10:28:31
322. IntsFīzeSalgaleOzolnieku nov.10:28:37
323. TomsMucenieksRīga10:28:38
324. MatīssLaicānsRīga10:28:42
325. RobertsJēkabsonsJelgava10:28:45
326. GuntarsGravaSmārde10:28:46
327. MatīssResnisJēkabpils10:28:50
328. MatīssSprungsRīga10:28:54
329. KristapsKrivmanisAuce10:28:58
330. PatriksPurviņšLācisKuldīga10:29:02
331. HarijsKauliņšSPORTLANDGulbene10:29:03
332. KristapsPodiņšSPORTLANDRīga10:29:04
333. NikitaSemjonovsRiga10:29:09
335. KristapsMelnisRīga10:29:10
334. EgīlsIvdrisRīga10:29:10
337. ErvīnsRusiņšRīga10:29:11
336. AleksJemeļjaņenkoVisma LabsRīga10:29:11
338. GuntarsBergšteinsBALTARīga10:29:11
339. LaurisPazānsRīga10:29:19
340. ReinisZelčsRīga10:29:20
341. RolandsSiliņšRīga10:29:23
342. EdvardsKilausJelgava10:29:27
343. NiksPafrātsJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:29:30
344. DāvisLasmanisRīga10:29:31
345. RitvarsBērziņšRīga10:29:48
346. DaņiilsBuhkorbsRīga10:29:53
347. JohaRollLatinsoftUSA10:29:54
348. NickLunsfordLatinsoftUSA10:29:54
349. WyattHoyesLatinsoftUSA10:29:54
350. DimitryWilladsenLatinsoftUSA10:29:54
351. LiamRockLatinsoftUSA10:29:55
353. ValtersAndersonsLimbaži10:29:58
352. AndrisMelnisOlainfarmOlaine10:29:58
354. EdgarsRuncisRīga10:29:59
355. KrišsRavskaRīga10:29:59
356. KristapsSupeRīga10:30:05
357. AdriānsGrīnvalds-OzolsGOZZOAizkraukle10:30:08
359. EdvīnsJaudzemsSPORTLANDRīga10:30:09
358. JānisŠaltsDog Sport CarnikavaĀdaži10:30:09
360. TomsZalviņšSPORTLANDTalsi10:30:10
362. KristapsPugačsSPORTLANDRīga10:30:14
361. DenijsBrūverisSPORTLANDLiepāja10:30:14
363. MārisBērziņšSPORTLANDRīga10:30:14
364. AndrejsLeškevičsRiga10:30:16
365. GuntisŠulcsRīga10:30:18
366. KārlisAlbertiņšSmiltene10:30:22
368. MartwKokkTallinn10:30:25
367. MaretVilbaste-Saarde vald10:30:25
369. NormundsBulisSwedbankRīga10:30:29
370. RomānsPipčenkoRīga10:30:31
371. RaivisEglitisRiga10:30:34
372. JānisDančauskisCēsis10:30:38
373. LeinoNeifaltsAtea Global ServicesRīga10:30:39
374. JānisSkrastiņšJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:30:40
375. RolandsGilungsRīga10:30:41
376. OskarsGravaRigas Itas Kozakevicas Polu vidusskolaRīga10:30:42
377. LinardsZēmelisRīga10:30:43
378. KritofersCauneRiga10:30:46
379. DmitrijsGavrilovsRiga10:30:47
380. ErvīnsAugšpolsJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:30:51
381. ArmandsRižaArmandsRīga10:30:58
382. VadimsMatvejevsMATVEJEVIRiga10:30:59
383. MaksimsIvanovsRigas Itas Kozaķevičas Poļu vidusskolaRiga10:31:05
384. ĒriksRuptašsLOSERSĶekava10:31:08
385. DāvisHeinrihsonsViltīgās lapsasRīga10:31:13
386. HaraldsUlassRīga10:31:15
387. KārlisBlūmanisJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:31:20
388. EduardsBistrumsVisma LabsRīga10:31:26
389. GagaLobjanidzeVisma LabsRīga10:31:26
390. VladislavDolgunovSPORTLANDRīga10:31:33
391. ArtisDanbergsRĪGA10:31:37
393. NezinKas10:31:39
392. Ralfs-KristofersZeltiņšNaukšēni10:31:39
394. TomsKurpnieksLielvārde10:31:43
395. OliversKempišsRīga10:31:46
396. KārlisLagzdkalnsSPORTLANDRīga10:31:47
397. ArtisMillersDog Sport CarnikavaĀdaži10:31:53
398. GunārsŠteinbergsRīga10:31:57
399. JānisAvotiņšRīga10:32:06
400. OleksiiKysilVisma LabsRīga10:32:19
401. TomsVācietisRīga10:32:20
402. GuntarsPriedeKoknese10:32:22
403. NezinKas10:32:27
404. UvisMuižnieksRīga10:32:28
405. EinārsErvartsRīga10:32:31
406. RobertsMarcinkusRīga10:32:36
407. RenārsBroksRīga10:32:41
408. Roberts-KristofersZvejaRKĢRīga10:32:49
409. AntreyStepachevMoscow10:32:54
412. MarkussUldriķisJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:33:00
411. KrišjānisVesperisJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:33:00
410. ReinisLūsisRīga10:33:00
413. TomassMandelisRaseliRīga10:33:00
414. IgnatsTaraņenkoVangaži10:33:01
415. KristapsVēzisAtea Global ServicesRīga10:33:14
416. Mārtiņš-ValtersJaškeRīga10:33:34
417. KristapsPetrovsRīga10:33:35
418. EdgarsRauzaLuminorRīga10:33:45
419. Kārlis-KristersKuzmansRīga10:33:46
420. ŽansMatjuškovsRīga10:33:50
421. NikitaKubishkinRiga10:33:51
422. DāvisČikutsJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:33:52
423. SergejsDemarčukskrāslava10:33:56
424. QiyongChenSPORTLANDRīga10:34:22
425. MaksisPošeikoRīga10:34:34
426. RihardsSeržānsJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:35:10
427. OļegsJakovļevsRīga10:35:15
428. KasparsSūcisRīgaRīga10:35:23
429. MārisBicūzisAtea Global ServicesRīga10:35:25
430. RaimondsMihailovsRīga10:35:26
431. RihardsZebuliņšRīga10:35:32
432. AndrisUpenieksVisma LabsRīga10:35:51
433. MatīssJansonsAtea Global ServicesRīga10:35:52
434. RihardsVinciuns10:36:16
435. MareksRiškoPriekule10:36:22
436. KasparsNaglisRīga10:36:47
437. MārtiņšEglītisStaicele10:37:29
438. VilisTiltiņšStaicele10:37:29
439. OlegTsoyVisma LabsRīga10:38:48
440. ŅikitaAndrējevsLocalRīga10:39:24
441. AleksejsMinenklovsRīga10:39:26
442. EduardsBērziņšSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti10:39:31
443. MārtiņšOzolsĶekciemsRagaciems10:39:48
444. IngunaFreimaneRīga10:42:35
445. Dāvis-KristiansLappuķeJūrmala10:42:42
446. AgrisSkulteRīga10:43:17
- DanielsLagzdiņšLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute0DNF

5km (1988.g. - 2008.g.dzimušās)

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AgataStrausaHamburga10:17:17
2. ElēnaMiezavaNIKERīga10:17:44
3. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMarupe10:17:51
4. EvitaGrencbergaSK TēraudsRīga10:18:28
5. RasmaČoičaASK PATRIARīga10:19:27
6. AlexanderaElliottLatinsoftUSA10:19:29
7. KristiānaMaskavaRīga10:20:31
8. AnnaDrozdeckaRīga10:20:57
9. EvijaReineSPORTLATNīcas novads10:21:03
10. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:21:13
11. MadaraPūpolaMaratona klubsAizpute10:21:17
12. EmīlijaUpmaleJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:21:19
13. SintijaŠaitereAglona10:21:25
14. LieneDaškevicaKuldīgaRīga10:21:32
15. KeitaUpenieceLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute10:21:44
16. PaulaSakneRīga10:22:00
17. LīvaSkorejaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute10:22:10
18. AnnaKonovalovaClarityLabsSigulda10:22:29
19. SintijaGertāneSintija's GangRīga10:22:29
20. LauraStepiņaRīga10:22:31
21. EnijaPļaviņaRīga10:22:33
22. ElīnaPinneRīga10:22:43
23. KatrīnaKamarūteRīga10:22:45
24. SamantaDorčiBauska10:22:46
25. LindaAuziņaSporta skola ArkādijaRīga10:22:47
26. MartaŠpundzāneJūrmala10:23:07
27. GitaKaulakaneJēkabpils10:23:09
28. KarīnaKrauzeRīga10:23:13
29. Patrīcija-KeitaKrumbergaDobele10:23:14
30. ValerijaDerkacaJURMALA10:23:15
31. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupe10:23:21
32. EilīnaAntapsoneGaujiena10:23:23
33. DainaStonkaVSK NoskrienRīga10:23:30
34. ZaneMorozaRīga10:23:32
35. AlīnaSokunovaArkādijaSalaspils10:23:34
36. Karolīna-KarlaMatisoneMatisons Runner’s ClubPiltene10:23:35
37. IneseUpīteJelgava10:23:35
38. LorēnaBriedeRīga10:23:38
39. ElizabeteZēbergaRīga10:23:52
40. ĒrikaBužinskaSPORTLANDDaugavpils10:24:00
41. LauraRuģeleRīga10:24:03
42. DaceZiemeleJelgava10:24:04
43. IlzeZiemeleJelgava10:24:04
44. IlutaSprukuleRīga10:24:07
45. MartaKaķeSkrīveri10:24:09
46. MarleneNeuhausRiga10:24:11
47. EvitaMaļkevičaRīga10:24:17
48. SamantaErmane-Babītes novads10:24:17
49. InaKaluginaRiga10:24:21
50. LuīzeLeceVentspils10:24:22
51. KristiānaKlestrovaLSPAVentspils10:24:22
52. MartaRaitumaRīga10:24:37
53. ElīnaMedneRīga10:24:40
54. MilanaŠaplavskaRiga10:24:44
55. JūlijaGapakaRīga10:24:45
56. ElizabeteKnopeJelgava10:24:47
57. AleksandraZumenteJūrmala10:24:49
58. ZaneTreide-NeimaneRīga10:24:54
59. MartaŠtrauhmaneJūrmala10:24:55
60. MartaDinkaMālpils novads10:24:57
61. DianaMiezīteSPORTLANDRiga10:25:00
62. MartaSkvarikaRīga10:25:01
63. AmandaCiguzeStrenči10:25:02
65. LeldePāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti10:25:05
64. DaceBranceRīga10:25:05
66. IlzeĀreSalaspils10:25:20
67. KarlīnaBrunovskaSalaspils10:25:23
68. MontaKokorēvičaRīga10:25:24
69. AnitaAndersoneRīga10:25:25
70. RenāteArtamonovaJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:25:26
71. IngaApšenieceSintija's GangRīga10:25:27
72. AnijaMajoreCēsis10:25:30
75. SanitaMorjakovaSPORTLANDTukums10:25:30
73. AritaKrēsliņaOgre10:25:30
74. ZaneTimmaAtea Global ServicesRīga10:25:30
76. KitijaElksneJēkabpilsJēkabpils10:25:34
77. Kristīne-PaulaBērziņaNIKERīga10:25:35
79. ElīnaČapiņaRīga10:25:36
80. LāsmaKublickaSPORTLANDRiga10:25:36
78. DanaFreimaneRīga10:25:36
82. ValerijaBaikovaRīga10:25:39
81. KristīnaNovikovaSwedbank/ Run, Forest, Run.Rīga10:25:39
83. LaumaAstičaAtea Global ServicesRīga10:25:41
84. JohannaPriedītePiņķi10:25:41
85. AijaKlāneAizpute10:25:42
86. EvelīnaMisāneĀdaži10:25:42
87. AnželikaKokorēvičaJūrmala10:25:43
88. SigneGroznijaRīga10:25:43
89. RēzijaKozuliņaLielvārde10:25:44
90. Laura-NikolaPinneJēkabpils10:25:44
91. GraceSkidmoreLatinsoftUSA10:25:47
92. MelanieShadixLatinsoftUSA10:25:48
94. LilitaKārkliņaRīga10:25:51
93. Elizabete-MaijaLiepaGarkalne10:25:51
95. LīvaLeimaneRīga10:25:53
96. MarijaSiliņaRīga10:25:53
97. JanaČačaRiga10:25:54
98. MonikaKuzņecovaLiepāja10:25:55
99. MaritaVulāneViļānu nov. SSViļāni10:25:57
100. DanaGakuteBrocēni10:25:58
101. EmijaSafranovičaNIKERīga10:26:00
104. AnastasijaMoļvinskaRīga10:26:01
102. IevaStallīteJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:26:01
103. MadaraPlešaValmiera10:26:01
105. JustīneAtiķeRīga10:26:02
106. LaumaMeimereSportlandRīga10:26:02
107. AnnaŠakenaValmiera10:26:03
108. LīvaUngureSSRīga10:26:04
109. AnceIndriksoneLuminorRīga10:26:06
110. EvijaPetrovskaVSK NoskrienSalaspils10:26:07
112. PaulaGelvereJelgava10:26:10
113. MairaĶeiraneSPORTLAND10:26:10
111. AnnijaOzoliņaSalaspils10:26:10
114. MichaelaMuraLatinsoftUSA10:26:15
115. Rey-KellyHameltonLatinsoftUSA10:26:15
116. UndīneLaugaleJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:26:16
117. EvelīnaVasiļjevaJēkabpils10:26:17
118. NataļjaPasijakaDaugavpils10:26:18
119. PaulaŠčerbiņinaBaltaisRīga10:26:20
120. Kate-AnnikaAntāneLiepāja10:26:21
121. KristīneBabrisSPORTLANDRīga10:26:24
123. KristiānaKārkliņaRīga10:26:25
122. RasmaGāgaSPORTLANDRīga10:26:25
124. Dita-LauraSvārpstoneRīga10:26:27
126. VitaKazakovaFabulaRīga10:26:29
125. HelēnaGabrāneDagda10:26:29
127. IngunaŪbeleSPORTLANDRīga10:26:31
129. Madara-RotaMucenieceRīga10:26:33
128. AmandaZandersonePenkule10:26:33
130. ZaneOzoliņaBukulti10:26:34
132. LindaTreiloneRīga10:26:35
131. RenāteAusmaneLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute10:26:35
133. MarijaZaščerinskaRīga10:26:36
134. Marta-AlmaMelbārdeRīga10:26:39
135. AndželikaIvaņenkoRīga10:26:40
136. MegijaEglīteJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:26:42
137. AnnijaMeteneJelgava10:26:44
138. AnceZāgmaneMāsasRīga10:26:45
139. IngaZāgmaneMāsasRīga10:26:45
140. ZaneTetereRīga10:26:46
141. JuliaVan-MoorselRiga10:26:49
143. OksanaKainovaRīga10:26:50
142. JenniferGustafssonRiga10:26:50
144. MontaSondoreRīga10:26:53
147. OliviaStarkeRIga10:26:54
148. MartaZunteRīga10:26:54
145. CharlotteFreeseBerlin10:26:54
146. Dārta-EstereZunteRīga10:26:54
149. LindaHirteLimbaži10:26:56
150. LieneStiebriņaRīga10:26:56
152. VeronikaMirzajanovaJelgava10:27:01
151. IevaGrigaleCeram Optec SIALīvāni10:27:01
153. ElīzaĶibildaJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:27:02
154. AleksandraBaičuka10:27:02
155. LindaBorbaleOlaine10:27:03
157. Nadīna-KeitaĶemereAizpute10:27:04
156. AliseOtaņķeMaratona klubsAizpute10:27:04
158. PatrīcijaJaunzemeRīga10:27:06
159. SigneZommereSaldus10:27:06
160. DiānaEižvertiņaRiga10:27:08
161. StefaniaJaunzemeRīga10:27:11
163. LieneLāseĶekava10:27:15
162. PaulaČirksteOlaine10:27:15
164. LieneMudrovaAuce10:27:17
166. UndīneBerševicaRīga10:27:19
165. AnnijaTamaneVecumnieki10:27:19
167. KaterinaBoženkoRīga10:27:20
168. MarijaNelsoneJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:27:20
169. PaulaEkertesporto visa klaseJelgava10:27:21
170. LolitaBērziņaRiga10:27:23
172. MartaHeringaSPORTLANDRīga10:27:26
171. MadaraBērziņaRiga10:27:26
174. SandraStieģeleLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute10:27:27
173. DanaDumešaRiga10:27:27
175. JutaKacenaValmiera10:27:30
176. Dita-ElīnaSilaDundaga10:27:32
177. ElizabeteVeinbergaValmieras Valsts ģimnāzijaValmiera10:27:32
178. BaibaMauriņaRīga10:27:32
179. LauraGebhardtRiga10:27:32
180. SintijaOzolaOgre10:27:33
181. Sandija-AleksaŠtikovaIkškile10:27:33
182. AnastasijaDomņinaMyFitnessRiga10:27:34
184. KitijaMeldereBaloži10:27:34
183. DanielaKristiņaKristiņiBaloži10:27:34
185. KristaĶelpaSmiltenes BJSSSmiltene10:27:35
186. KsenijaSavvaRiga10:27:36
187. LīgaRiņķeSPORTLANDSalacgrīva10:27:36
188. ZaneBerdaškevičaSPORTLANDRīga10:27:37
189. SantanaNovikovaRīga10:27:38
190. DitaKazakevicaAdidas Runners / VSK noskrienRīga10:27:39
191. OlgaSparāneMaratona klubsPreiļi10:27:40
193. AnnaAleksejevaRīga10:27:41
194. ElīnaRabšaJelgava10:27:41
192. JekaterinaBoreRīga10:27:41
196. LīvaLaiviņa-Jelgava10:27:42
195. AgneseZiemeleDundaga10:27:42
198. DiānaOzoliņaRīga10:27:43
197. AmandaBizauskaMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze10:27:43
199. IvetaKrivmaneOlainfarmRīga10:27:43
201. DiānaLuščikaRīga10:27:44
200. AnastasijaKoroļkovaSalaspils10:27:44
202. RitaBirzuleRīga10:27:44
203. KristaSkujaJēkabpils10:27:46
204. BaibaKvieseRīga10:27:49
205. LaumaZiediņa-Rīga10:27:51
206. EvitaKaļiņinaIlūkste10:27:52
207. SintijaVasiļevskaJelgava10:27:54
208. EvijaJurkevicaJūrmala10:27:55
209. SimonaHelmaneTUKUMS10:27:56
210. LindaZalkovskaRīga10:27:57
211. KristiānaMauriņaSaldus10:27:58
212. PaulaVīgante'ANNIJAS''Ropažu nov.10:27:59
213. ElīzaOtmaneRīga10:28:01
214. LindaSapeginaRīga10:28:01
215. AgneseBleideleRopaži10:28:02
216. AnceGrebsteleG11Rīga10:28:04
217. RūtaSkadmaneRīga10:28:05
218. LauraEverteRīga10:28:06
219. LāsmaPočeSPORTLANDRīga10:28:07
220. KristaBurģeleRadisson Blu DaugavaRīga10:28:09
221. VivitaOšiņaRīga10:28:09
222. HelēnaBiteLiepāja10:28:10
223. DārtaVorslavaAizkraukle10:28:12
224. Rebeka-ElīnaPuceLielvārdeLielvārde10:28:12
226. SantaOzoliņaSportlandMārupe10:28:14
225. DaceLaucinaSPORTLANDRīga10:28:14
227. NikolaCauneJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:28:17
228. PatrīcijaAdamovičaJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:28:17
229. LauraOsīteJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:28:18
230. Džastina-AnnaMoisejevaRīga10:28:18
231. LuīzeLavenieceJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:28:18
234. IevaŽubeOgre10:28:21
232. SintijaBērziņaRīga10:28:21
233. SantaRekaloTukums10:28:21
235. IevaCeplišaRīga10:28:22
236. MaritaĒrgleRīga10:28:23
237. AijaĀriņaRīga10:28:24
238. LaumaBalodeRīga10:28:24
241. MelīnaDolgunovaSPORTLANDJelgava10:28:26
239. DiānaSprindžaINTRUMRīga10:28:26
240. LindaStangaRīga10:28:26
246. BaibaBērziņaSPORTLANDRīga10:28:28
242. MadaraAleckaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute10:28:28
243. Una-UndīneUngereLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute10:28:28
244. MegijaVilkaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute10:28:28
245. Tīna-RenāteŠalmaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute10:28:28
247. JulijaBelajevaRiga10:28:29
248. LāsmaHelviga-BudriķeRīga10:28:29
249. SvetlanaKovtunX INFOTECH SIARīga10:28:29
250. JanaLamberteLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute10:28:30
252. SabīneViļumaBalvi10:28:30
251. LieneSlokenbergaJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:28:30
255. AgitaPoleRīga10:28:31
253. KristīneKitokaRīga10:28:31
254. LīgaZlaugotneStaicele10:28:31
257. LāsmaZāgmaneMāsasRīga10:28:32
256. HannaCinovskaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute10:28:32
258. Gerda-MadaraZiemeleJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:28:33
259. LauraKārlsoneRīga10:28:33
260. SintijaKārkliņaRīga10:28:33
262. SabīneKrēsliņaSalaspils10:28:34
261. LīvaVilcānePreiļi10:28:34
263. SamantaBerzinaLigatne10:28:35
264. IneseNovikaINTRUMRīga10:28:36
265. DēzijaBoļšakaRīga10:28:38
266. LindaDanilāneOlainfarmRīga10:28:40
267. LāsmaBētereRīga10:28:41
268. DiānaJansoneRīga10:28:42
269. LindaKačerovskaRīga10:28:42
270. KatarzynaStecRīga10:28:42
271. MārīteCvirneRīga10:28:42
272. Anda-AmandaIeviņaCēsis10:28:44
273. EvaKauliņaApes novads10:28:44
274. NoemiHaginaRīga10:28:45
275. AdrianaZeltiņaSmārde10:28:46
276. IlutaReinbergaCarnikava10:28:47
277. AliseBunteBUNTE teamRīga10:28:47
278. DarjaArtemjevaRiga10:28:48
279. ElīnaLiepiņaJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:28:49
280. ArtaVolkovaIecava10:28:50
281. AgateSprungaRīga10:28:53
283. KristīneRjabovaRīga10:28:53
284. DiānaRudzīteRīga10:28:53
282. LīvaKalniņaLiana Nails manikīra un skaistuma studijaTukums10:28:53
286. KatrīnaDūrējaJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:28:54
285. IntaKopcovaRīga10:28:54
287. MaretaKalnišķeJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:28:54
289. SandraKapčeRīga10:28:56
288. MadaraKrauzeMaratona klubsVentspils10:28:56
290. KatrīnePetrovaRīga10:28:58
291. AlineŠardinaBabite10:29:00
293. AgnetaLabalaikaRīga10:29:01
292. Ieva-LizeteRožkalnaLācisKuldīga10:29:01
294. IlzeKalniņaRīga10:29:02
295. LīgaČiževskaSPORTLANDRīga10:29:03
296. LaineKreitāleRīga10:29:04
297. AliseJēčeRīga10:29:07
298. AnnaGrigorjevaRīga10:29:09
299. IlutaRusiņaRīga10:29:10
300. KeilaKudiņaĀdaži10:29:12
301. MadaraBitāneSportlatSaldus10:29:12
302. KatrīnaGrīnvaldeRīga10:29:13
303. TatjanaČornijaKrāslava10:29:13
305. Annija-KeitaBaronaRīga10:29:14
304. AneteBuliņaSPORTLANDRīga10:29:14
306. TerēzeRadziņaRīga10:29:16
308. KristiānaVeisa-TrifanovaRīga10:29:17
307. JūlijaNorenbergaRīga10:29:17
310. SimonaSiliņaRīga10:29:20
309. Marta-KamenaMālnieceRīga10:29:20
311. IneseVīčaDekšāres10:29:22
313. Santa-EvijaGrinevičaRīga10:29:24
312. JevgenijaGoidinaRīga10:29:24
314. ZaneDalbergaRiga10:29:25
318. MontaAndžāneMGRunningTalsi10:29:26
315. LaumaKuzmaneRiga10:29:26
316. MelissaAltuhovaROPAŽI10:29:26
317. KateUrbanovičaROPAŽI10:29:26
319. Liene-KatrīnaBatkovskaJelgava10:29:27
320. AliseSvilpeRīga10:29:28
322. Enija-LauraLukševicaRīga10:29:28
321. BeāteDesmitnieceRīga10:29:28
323. LieneBulmaneRīga10:29:30
324. Baiba-ItaDonovaJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:29:31
325. Santa-LuīzeKavaleJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:29:31
326. IlvitaLiepiņaRopaži10:29:31
328. VladislavaFainziļbergaRiga10:29:32
327. AnnijaPuķīteRīga10:29:32
331. DiānaZeļencovaRiga10:29:33
330. KristaPuķīteRīga10:29:33
329. IevaJurjāneRīga10:29:33
332. AnnaSarmuleJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:29:34
333. IneseMellēnaRiga10:29:35
334. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīga10:29:36
336. JanaŽubeOgre10:29:39
335. PaulaDundureAMINATARīga10:29:39
337. IlzeKotlereBIODERMARīga10:29:41
340. Una-SelīnaMuižnieceRīga10:29:42
339. InetaIvanovaDagda10:29:42
338. DaceKļavaSPORTLANDRīga10:29:42
341. AntraKraukleR'iga10:29:43
342. LāsmaMorozovaSPORTLANDBaldone10:29:44
345. AnnaKovaļovaRīga10:29:45
343. SandijaBērziņaRīga10:29:45
344. DaceAsmeJelgava10:29:45
346. AntraAdieneKandava10:29:47
347. LoretaČabovskaKandava10:29:47
348. EvijaCineValmiera10:29:48
349. ElizabeteDārznieceJelgava10:29:48
350. AliseKārkliņaSK KatrīnaJelgava10:29:49
351. AliseŠalājevaJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:29:53
353. JanaDzeneMežinieku PSKjaunbērze10:29:53
354. EgijaRoznereJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:29:53
352. Māra-AnnaZīverteJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:29:53
357. KarlīnaLapiņaRīga10:29:55
355. ElīnaŽukureMadona10:29:55
356. GitaCīruleDreamteamRīga10:29:55
358. ViktorijaKronbergaDreamteamRīga10:29:55
360. SintijaKrastiņaAmerikaJēkabpils10:29:57
359. DainuvīteHadkevicaRīga10:29:57
361. Elizabete-LīgaBulaRīga10:29:58
362. SannijaJelsmaneJelgava10:30:00
363. LauraKukjāneRīga10:30:02
364. LigaKokinaAtea Global ServicesRīga10:30:03
365. ElfaBukšaMadliena10:30:05
366. LindaBukšaRīga10:30:05
367. EveritaEizentāleRīga10:30:06
368. IlgaMelneOlainfarmRīga10:30:06
369. VinetaOnckuleRĪGA10:30:07
372. Katrīna-TīnaPutnaērgleRīga10:30:08
371. RenāteDjukarevaRīga10:30:08
370. JustīneJukāmaRīga10:30:08
373. AigaTurčinaSPORTLANDRīga10:30:09
374. AgneseDekanteLiepāja10:30:09
375. DiānaElksneSPORTLANDRīga10:30:09
376. ElīnaPliķēnaRīga10:30:10
378. VioletaKragelaRīga10:30:12
379. ZaneŠtrausaRīga10:30:12
377. JekaterinaSemjonovaRīga10:30:12
380. LauraLapiņaSPORTLANDRopaži10:30:14
381. SendijaJakobsoneSPORTLANDRīga10:30:14
382. LauraDaudišaRīga10:30:15
383. MadaraBaltiņaRīga10:30:15
385. LīnaBužokaRīga10:30:17
384. DārtaOzolaSPORTLANDRīga10:30:17
387. LauraPļavnieceBITE LATVIJARīga10:30:19
386. LauraBumbiereRīga10:30:19
388. JekaterinaIvancenkoRiga10:30:20
389. Amanda-AnnaVincevičaSaldus10:30:21
390. IrinaJožikovaRīga10:30:23
391. BeāteBukaldereJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgava10:30:23
393. AnceKoškinaJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:30:24
394. KristiānaLiekniņaRīga10:30:24
392. IlzeBrizgaRīga10:30:24
395. LeldeVišaRīga10:30:26
396. MartaKāpiņaRīga10:30:26
397. BaibaĢērmaneRīga10:30:28
398. BaibaBuleSwedbankRīga10:30:29
399. KarīnaIvanovaAtea Global ServicesRīga10:30:30
400. LauraPutnaRīga10:30:30
401. IlzeVilciņaLudza10:30:31
402. AnnaKrivorotovaRiga10:30:32
403. PolinaMatvejevaRīga10:30:32
404. LailaSaulīteĒrgļi10:30:34
407. Meldra-ElizabeteBalodeSPORTLANDRīga10:30:35
405. ElvīraRibakovaRīga10:30:35
406. IlzeVolonteRīga10:30:35
409. JekaterinaMihaļovaSPORTLANDRīga10:30:36
408. KristiānaDolgeRīga10:30:36
410. EveritaKarlsoneRiga10:30:39
411. UndīneBalmaneAtea Global ServicesRīga10:30:40
412. ElīnaKireRīga10:30:41
413. IevaPastareRīga10:30:41
414. KitijaMilgraveJelgava10:30:43
415. ElīnaReinfeldeKandava10:30:43
416. LiānaBikaRīga10:30:43
417. Līva-AnnaGrunskaRīga10:30:46
418. Marta-LīgaCinovskaMaratona klubsRīga10:30:49
419. Rūta-RenateDemitereValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmiera10:30:52
421. ZaneSiliņaKā ir, tā irRīga10:30:53
420. RitaKrastiņaKā ir, tā irRiga10:30:53
422. KitijaRozenfedeDobele10:30:54
423. LīgaTopeceAtea Global ServicesRīga10:30:54
424. LoretaLasmaneDobele10:30:54
425. IevaOzoliņaKandava10:30:55
426. SandaUpenieceLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute10:30:55
427. DiānaMazurecaRiga10:30:56
428. LiisaEnnusteNIKETallinn10:30:57
430. OlitaLočmeleSPORTLANDValmiera10:30:59
429. ArtaLoginaSPORTLANDValmiera10:30:59
434. KarīnaPeisenieceĶekava10:31:00
432. EvaBlumbergaTukums10:31:00
433. AnceStrautaJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:31:00
431. HelēnaJakušonokaJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:31:00
435. UnaLāceAUTOSKOLA RULLĒJelgava10:31:01
436. LindaSenkāneRīga10:31:03
437. AliseEidukaRīga10:31:03
438. AnnijaVīgante'ANNIJAS''Ropažu nov.10:31:05
440. AlīnaKrievaMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienDobele10:31:06
439. KristaIvanovskaDobele10:31:06
441. MilanaRomanovaNikmilRīga10:31:08
442. SigneCīruleCēsis10:31:08
443. Lūcija-KariņaBērziņaRīga10:31:08
444. VeronikaUlskaNikmilRiga10:31:08
445. EveritaŠtālaRīga10:31:09
447. Gundega-ZeldaMiķelsoneSPORTLANDGulbene10:31:12
446. ElīnaZālīteSPORTLANDRīga10:31:12
448. TatjanaPeseckaSPORTLANDBauska10:31:12
449. AliseRomuleRīga10:31:16
450. EvelīnaDzeduleRīga10:31:17
451. LiānaRudņickaLiana Nails manikīra un skaistuma studijaRīga10:31:17
452. Anna-AleksandraRomašenokaRīga10:31:18
453. JelenaNiznikaJurmala10:31:18
455. Diāna-ViktorijaBrokaCēsis10:31:22
456. KristīneVaitkusRīga10:31:22
454. ArtaLērumaRīga10:31:22
457. PaulaOzoliņaJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:31:23
458. IlutaTauriņaLuminorRīga10:31:25
459. Mišela-SofijaMalko-Jelgava10:31:31
460. AnastasijaMovlaikoriga10:31:34
461. AneteMeļķerteRīga10:31:37
462. AlisePokšāne-Rīga10:31:39
463. AgnijaPutniņaSPORTLANDKuldīga10:31:39
464. Tïna-EsterePokšäne-Rïga10:31:40
465. LiānaSvīķeRūjiena10:31:42
466. IevaBrenčevaSkrīveri10:31:43
467. LindaBebreRīga10:31:43
470. KristiānaBērtiņaSPORTLANDRīga10:31:44
471. LauraStrazdiņaRīga10:31:44
468. IlvaPleikaJūrmala10:31:44
469. KristaŠtrausaSPORTLANDRīga10:31:44
473. AgatePauraRīga10:31:46
472. IngaNamiķeMadona10:31:46
474. JūlijaBikovskaSPORTLANDRīga10:31:47
476. KristianaRusiņaBaldones vieglatletikas nodaļaBaldone10:31:49
475. UndīnePaipalaRīga10:31:49
477. MartaDubovskaRīga10:31:49
478. AgitaBērziņaRAMIRENTRīga10:31:50
479. LoretaŽubuleRīga10:31:51
480. BetijaKalniņaRiga10:31:53
481. ElizabeteFedčenkoOlaine10:32:06
484. ViktorijaVītolaJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:32:08
482. LauraŠvēdeRīga10:32:08
483. SandaLeimaneĒrgļi10:32:08
486. KatarinaUrbelTartu10:32:10
485. IngvildaŠtrālaRīga10:32:10
487. Dita-ElizabeteKandereGulbene10:32:11
488. TīnaJakuboneSPORTLANDBauska10:32:11
490. KristaSaliešaSPORTLANDRīga10:32:13
489. InetaDauksteIkšķile10:32:13
491. MontaVanagaIkskile10:32:14
492. KetijaNadežņikovaRīgas Natālijas Draudziņas vidusskolaRīga10:32:15
493. LindaMusuleSIA Joker Ltd.Rīga10:32:16
494. Anna-LuīzeKaužēnaValmiera10:32:17
495. OlgaDrebenokaRiga10:32:18
496. AndraČudare.Rīga10:32:19
497. AlonaKysilVisma LabsRīga10:32:20
498. AgneseSkrīvereRīga10:32:23
499. AuceJežekaValka10:32:24
500. DarjaPeņkovaRīga10:32:24
501. BaibaSmilgaineJelgava10:32:24
502. MadaraVdovičenkoRīga10:32:27
503. SilvaJaudzemeRīga10:32:27
504. AnnaTihanovaRīga10:32:30
505. AnnaKlodāneRīga10:32:31
506. MartaMeļehovaRīga10:32:31
507. LaimaBergmaneRīga10:32:32
508. ElīnaBirģeleRīga10:32:33
509. KarīnaSamandarovaRiga10:32:33
510. AlīnaMitjajevaRīga10:32:34
511. LindaPīpkalējaJelgava10:32:34
512. JūlijaMašurovaRīga10:32:35
513. VairaButāneAtea Global ServicesRīga10:32:38
514. SantaJākabsoneRīga10:32:40
515. AnastasijaOsmolovskaRiga10:32:43
516. Letīcija-LauraMoteJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:32:44
518. SabīneMackevičaRīga10:32:44
517. LāsmaKradzīteEverestJūrmala10:32:44
519. MarikaMeļehovaRīga10:32:46
520. KatarīnaStankaRīga10:32:47
522. PatrīcijaPavlovaSigulda10:32:49
521. LīgaVītolaLuminorRīga10:32:49
523. SabīneGošaMaratona klubsTārgale10:32:58
524. SarahLiebnerWilhelmshaven10:32:59
525. SofiaMaffeiRiga10:32:59
527. ElīnaKrišjāneTIMBERLANDRīga10:33:01
526. AliseEglīteStopiņu novads, Dreliņi10:33:01
528. LauraJaunākāTIMBERLANDRīga10:33:01
529. AivaSudrabaMadona10:33:05
530. AijaMartinovaJēkabpils10:33:08
531. JutaStepanovaMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga10:33:10
532. LianaČerņecovaRēzekne10:33:12
534. EvelīnaLismaneOlaine10:33:14
533. LauraStrumpeRīga10:33:14
535. KristiānaSiliņaSolis DabāJūrkalne10:33:15
537. RegīnaKārkliņaCarnikava10:33:15
536. MadaraDarģeJelgava10:33:15
538. DanaKorobovaSPORTLANDRiga10:33:17
539. SandraTurkaJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:33:18
540. LauraVīksniņaRīga10:33:19
542. SandraRosteLielvārde10:33:19
541. MadaraMurāneLielvārde10:33:19
543. PaulaBirģeleJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:33:20
544. LoretaBondareJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:33:20
545. AgneseTreiloneRīga10:33:25
547. MadaraUstinovaRīga10:33:25
546. PatrīcijaZelcaRīga10:33:25
548. ElīnaDrēziņaMaxima LatvijaRīga10:33:26
549. AgneseSamuilovaJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:33:27
551. LībaBitenieceRīgas Hanzas vskRīga10:33:27
550. IneseRīnaRīga10:33:27
552. LindaKrastinaRīga10:33:28
553. PatrīcijaZemnieceDaugavpils10:33:30
554. Laura-ElīzaRoguleG11Rīga10:33:31
555. ElizabeteMazūdreJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:33:32
558. VinetaBērziņaĀdaži10:33:33
559. AnastasijaZolotarjovaRīga10:33:33
557. MartaMazūdreJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:33:33
556. SantaAndersoneRīga10:33:33
562. AnnijaKrasnogolovaRīga10:33:34
560. IngaŠpakovskaRīga10:33:34
561. LindaStalidzāneRīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRīga10:33:34
563. SanitaUmbraškaJelgava10:33:37
564. ElinaDolgeRīga10:33:39
565. Katrīna-BeāteJaškeRīga10:33:42
566. Paula-EmīlijaJaškeRīga10:33:42
567. EvaKārkliņaJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:33:44
568. GitaRauzaRīga10:33:44
569. GuntaKļavaJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:33:44
570. LindaKalnīteLiepāja10:33:45
571. ElizabeteGrabe-GrāpēnaRīga10:33:46
572. AleksandraLoskutovaRīga10:33:46
573. LyubovRusakevichRiga10:33:48
574. AnastasijaŠkļarovaRīga10:33:49
575. Reičela-DanaHankaLiepāja10:33:49
576. LauraKamaldiņaRīga10:33:50
577. NataliaChuchunovaAbakana10:33:51
578. ŅinaFlaksmaneRiga10:33:54
579. JeļenaLučkinaRīga10:33:55
580. LīvaKrievāneValmiera10:33:56
581. JanaBarganakrāslava10:33:56
582. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLANDUlbroka10:33:57
583. AnnaGrebeņņikovaRīga10:33:58
584. IvandaSprūdžaVisma LabsRīga10:33:58
585. IngaBarvikaRīga10:34:01
586. AgraDambeRīga10:34:01
587. IevaRozmiaņecaRīga10:34:01
589. VilmaBezprozvanovaRīga10:34:02
588. Luīze-MarijaGulbeRīga10:34:02
591. ViktorijaLeškevičaValmiera10:34:03
590. SigneSeveļkovaBalvi10:34:03
592. LauraCelitāneRīga10:34:05
593. ZaneGavrilovaBalvi10:34:07
594. Samanta-ElizabeteCielakaRīga10:34:08
595. IrinaIosipRiga10:34:10
597. JekaterinaŠabanovaRīga10:34:16
596. Alise-AnnijaVaitkusRīga10:34:16
598. DanataPodorskaRiga10:34:17
600. KristaKandisaSPORTLANDRiga10:34:22
599. DanaStepanovaSPORTLANDRīga10:34:22
601. KristaOpmaneOlainfarmRīga10:34:28
602. AmandaMeldereJelgava10:34:28
603. ElīnaJākobsoneLuminorRīga10:34:31
604. ElizabeteŠolinaOlaine10:34:31
605. Eimija-PolaSimsone10:34:31
606. SabīneMālnieceRīga10:34:34
607. MontaBrūvereRīga10:34:35
608. ElvaZnotena-UpenieceSPORTLANDRīga10:34:41
609. JulietteClerkParis10:34:41
610. AnnaDoneRiga10:34:43
611. EgijaĀboltiņaLiepupe10:34:43
612. NadinaPoleAtea Global ServicesRīga10:34:45
613. MadaraBukaAtea Global ServicesRīga10:34:46
614. AivaAntoneRīga10:34:47
615. AndaAntone-FilatovaRīga10:34:47
616. MonikaMatuleRiga10:34:55
617. ElizabeteLukašovaRiga10:34:56
619. LieneGundareRīga10:34:58
618. JeļenaKirmiraRīga10:34:58
620. VeraSokolovskaJurmala10:34:59
621. DārtaStašāneDaugavpils10:35:01
622. InitaMelbārdeRīga10:35:04
623. OlgaProkopenkoRīga10:35:05
624. JanaGronskaJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:35:07
625. ElīzaKiršteinaRīga10:35:10
626. AnastasijaJakovļevaRīga10:35:15
627. ViktorijaTkačenkoRīga10:35:16
628. LīgaOzoliņaRĪga10:35:19
629. LāsmaRodeRīga10:35:23
630. ElīzaBunteBUNTE teamRīga10:35:24
632. EvaZīleRīga10:35:26
631. LauraBriedeAtea Global ServicesRīga10:35:26
633. ElīnaBoldāneSigulda10:35:27
634. KarolinaGansovskayaRīga10:35:32
636. MonikaHermaneAtea Global ServicesRīga10:35:37
635. MadaraRoziņaMaratona klubs / VFK StaldzeneVentspils10:35:37
637. Ilze-IzabellaDinduneBMCRīga10:35:43
638. ElitaJansoneAtea Global ServicesRīga10:35:51
639. SigneDārznieceRīga10:35:59
640. EstereErneRIGA10:36:01
641. KristīneErneRīga10:36:02
642. SamantaBērziņaVentspils10:36:03
643. DanaJansoneRīga10:36:04
644. DiānaIgnatovaRīga10:36:22
645. DaceGurtlavaJelgava10:36:23
646. DaceMarķitāneRīga10:36:30
647. AgneseKadišaRīga10:36:31
648. EmīlijaAkolovakolosālie!Sigulda10:36:34
649. NikolaDundureAMINATARīga10:36:43
650. LindaNagleRīga10:36:47
651. MaijaJansoneTeam JansoniSigulda10:36:50
652. EvelīnaVahere-AbražuneRīga10:36:52
653. MontaMedneMaratona klubsRīga10:36:55
654. AigaŠternaSPORTLAND10:37:25
655. AnnijaPēceRīga10:37:28
656. EkaterinaTikhomirovaRīga10:37:36
657. NadīnaPogaRīga10:37:38
658. KatrīnaIvanovaMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze10:37:51
659. LuīzeBeķereMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze10:37:52
660. JūlijaKrasovskaRīga10:37:54
661. SintijaZeltiņaVSK NoskrienRīga10:38:04
662. VivitaPriedniece-Rīga10:38:11
663. AlmaStrožaPiņķi10:38:18
664. AinaSivkoRīga10:38:32
665. MelisaMūrnieceVisma LabsRīga10:38:48
666. AlenaKuznetsovaVisma LabsRīga10:39:05
667. SantaBarisaValmiera10:39:07
668. SanitaLāceRīga10:39:18
669. MadaraGaileRīga10:39:18
670. AnastasijaPisočņikovaLocalRiga10:39:24
671. DaceSavicka-NovosadaSaulkrasti SRTTukums10:39:31
673. SignijaJuhņēvičaĶekciemsĶekava10:39:47
672. Anna-LindaKorenikaDeafRiga10:39:47
674. AnnaBasinaRīga10:40:09
675. SvetlanaTretjakovaRīga10:40:09
676. LolitaGlazkinaRīga10:40:14
677. IevaKrastiņaRīga10:41:46
678. SilvaLiepiņaSUSLIKIMadona10:42:19
679. PaulaFreimaneRīga10:43:38
680. SofikoTerašviliLOSERSRīga10:46:54
- AnastasijaKurtišaLOSERSRīga0DNF