Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāValmieras maratons / 15.09.2019

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. KārlisVīksneMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeCēsisVM1202:29:39.032:29:42
2. SiarheiMikhalkinOC Eridan / NAFTANNovopolotskVM1202:30:36.562:30:39
3. KristapsBērziņšPATRIA SPORTLANDVM1202:31:57.152:31:58
4. SergejsMaslobojevsNRC RīgaRīgaVM1202:47:41.852:47:45
5. UldisKļaviņšVSK NoskrienSiguldaVM1202:48:09.792:48:13
6. AlvisDanovskisRiga RunnersRīgaVM1202:48:37.882:48:43
7. RitvarsKalniņšSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraVM401202:49:35.492:49:40
8. DainisLimanānsRIEKSTIBikstiVM1202:51:28.582:51:32
9. TomaszSzopinskiKB Bryza PostominoNacmierzVM1202:57:43.642:57:51
10. KristapsČehovičsRamataVM1202:59:36.572:59:44
11. HenrijsLērmeM 42ValmieraVM1202:59:40.862:59:45
12. JekaterinaSokunovaLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportSalaspilsSM1203:00:22.313:00:26
13. DmitriyEvsyukovSankt-PetersburgVM1203:01:12.093:01:16
14. ErnestasVedeikisSK LukasŠiauliaiVM401203:03:01.993:03:07
15. NataljaKanMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioSantkpēterburgaSM1203:03:25.603:03:29
16. VivianaKirilovaSPORTLAND/NIKERīgaSM401203:06:33.673:06:41
17. RaitisJirgensonsIeriķiVM1203:08:06.383:08:17
18. ViestursZimackisRīgaVM1203:08:20.883:08:26
19. GintsCimersSPORTLANDMadonaVM1203:08:51.353:09:09
20. AivarsBondarsJēkabpilsVM501203:11:34.013:11:41
21. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsLiepājaVM1203:13:56.633:14:01
22. IntarsJesersMatisons Runner’s ClubLiepājaVM1203:14:29.413:14:36
23. AinārsNamnieksRīgaVM401203:16:13.403:16:21
24. KonstantinsČursinsChursinTeam / LSC / VSK NoskrienRīgaVM1203:19:02.003:19:12
25. SandrisLizbovskisReclame BoomVentspilsVM501203:19:47.163:19:57
26. VytautasGarlaPanevėžysVM501203:20:37.153:20:44
27. JānisAndersonsVSK NoskrienRīgaVM501203:22:32.073:22:48
28. MārisHeinolsKocēnu MTBKocēnu nov.VM401203:22:29.293:22:48
29. GuntisPeļņaSK MagnenRēzekneVM1203:24:36.443:24:55
30. ArtisBajārsValmieraVM1203:24:59.503:25:12
31. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzekneSM1203:25:15.203:25:27
32. JānisSīpolsBlusuri Running TeamStaiceleVM1203:26:03.083:26:26
33. RainersMeiersMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsKazdangaVM501203:26:40.853:27:06
34. GunārsOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVM1203:27:07.983:27:16
35. ViestursLoreEn8RīgaVM401203:27:42.983:27:57
36. SandisBreiersIecavas nov.VM1203:27:43.923:27:59
37. ArtisZariņšOTRĀ ELPARīgaVM501203:27:55.543:28:04
38. MariuszMichnoPMCKDAGAVM401203:28:01.753:28:08
39. AinārsKumpiņšPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienRīgaVM1203:27:48.003:28:19
40. PēterisCābulisVSK NoskrienValkaVM401203:28:56.213:29:14
41. TomsKaufmanisMaratona klubs/Dobeles dzirnavnieksValmieraVM1203:28:56.723:29:14
42. UldisPormeistersVSK NoskrienValka / RīgaVM1203:29:14.113:29:23
43. LīgaRusiņaSutriSM1203:31:04.223:31:10
44. MareksMeļņiksNoskrienCēsisVM401203:30:59.803:31:27
45. SergeyStauneBIMMoscowVM601203:31:51.533:32:06
46. ValdasŠmaižysMARATOMANIJAVilniusVM401203:32:24.163:32:56
47. JānisĀbolsMARATONA KLUBS / Viesnīca-Vecais PastsMadona - RīgaVM1203:33:40.403:33:43
48. SintijaGeidāneĀdažiSM1203:35:21.533:35:33
49. TenisLēnertsRīgaVM1203:35:36.633:35:53
50. ArtūrsZušmanisRīgaVM1203:35:36.323:35:53
51. DzintraSkārdaAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleSM1201:12:02.793:36:48
52. ChandlerZedicAdaziVM1203:36:55.763:37:06
53. OskarsDambrovsTurkalneVM1203:37:39.533:37:49
54. AigarsVītiņšRīgaVM501203:38:00.193:38:25
55. MārtiņšSirmaisOne man showRīgaVM401203:38:17.503:38:28
56. ArtisŠmitsVSK NoskrienRīgaVM401203:38:29.153:38:38
57. KirilsSurovovsRīgaVM1203:39:01.513:39:18
58. UģisKronbergsMārupeVM1203:39:40.553:40:06
59. KristinaVaidelinskieneBėgimo klubasŠiauliaiSM1203:40:15.473:40:20
60. ČeslavsGaidisRezekneVM1203:40:15.583:40:27
61. JānisDūkaCēsisCēsisVM1203:40:54.333:41:16
62. ValdisJaunžeikarsRīgaVM601203:41:07.573:41:19
63. RaitisBērziņšValmieraVM1203:41:17.063:41:35
64. MartinMlčochClub PteníPteníVM401203:41:33.003:42:03
65. MārtiņšMackēvičsRīgaVM1203:42:08.213:42:21
66. TomsBiernisLV&KVValmieraVM1203:43:28.273:44:04
67. RaitisĶiršakmensSalienaVM1203:44:03.853:44:16
68. UldisTučsĀrprāc ar maniRīgaVM1203:45:44.043:46:02
69. GintsReinfeldsViss PriekamSkulteVM1203:45:44.013:46:17
70. JānisRadziņšOlainfarmSaldusVM1203:48:38.363:48:58
71. AigarsOzolkājaASK PatriaVM1203:49:19.723:49:29
72. KrišjānisDzalbeJelgavaVM1203:49:35.463:49:58
73. MarisMaurinsMarisLondonVM1203:50:07.543:50:24
74. ViktorsSuborinsLSCRigaVM601203:50:26.623:50:35
75. JordanSaidADAZIVM1203:50:06.113:50:37
76. AntonioGrageraADAZIVM401203:50:06.323:50:38
77. DidzisBraunsBIGBANKVM1203:50:57.073:51:35
78. KasparsBlūmsRīgaVM1203:51:28.313:51:59
79. IlzeJansoneĀdažiSM401203:53:21.013:53:44
80. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienKākciemsVM501203:54:08.773:54:19
81. IntarsJurkānsTETRīgaVM401203:54:14.973:54:39
82. ArneŪdris100KMRĪGAVM401203:54:40.173:54:45
83. MārisŠteinertsRīgaVM1203:54:36.793:54:47
84. DeborahHollands-MckinnonAdaziSM501203:54:39.193:54:49
85. NikolajsVasiļjevsSK MagnenRēzekneVM601203:54:50.793:55:18
86. SilvaAuderePriekuļiSM1203:55:26.123:55:54
87. UģisZandersBaldoneVM501203:55:54.853:56:06
88. ValerijsJegorovsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVM501203:56:56.423:57:14
89. BaibaAlkšereRīgaSM1203:57:56.483:58:08
90. JānisKrakopsRīgaVM1203:57:28.653:58:09
91. MārcisKārkliņšSasodīti labs grāmatvedisKocēnu novadsVM1203:58:40.863:59:00
92. AdamWankowskiLodzVM1203:58:34.933:59:00
93. ZojaKņaževaFIZIOFITDaugavpilsSM401203:58:51.933:59:02
94. KristapsViškersRigaVM1203:58:44.623:59:02
95. GintarasPupininkasVilniusVM401203:58:44.453:59:06
96. KārlisIelejsVSK NoskrienRīgaVM401203:58:53.303:59:08
97. ReinisRubenisSwedbankRīgaVM401203:58:31.123:59:13
98. MatīssVecvagarisSPORTLATLiepājaVM1203:59:29.133:59:54
99. SigitaVāceRīgaSM401203:59:29.193:59:54
100. EmīlsMatisonsRīgaVM1204:00:37.724:01:03
101. IvarsDāvidsonsALOJAAlojaVM401204:01:26.274:01:37
102. EdijsBogomolovsEMERGNSaldusVM1204:02:21.484:02:40
103. RolandsBoikoVRKRēzekneVM1204:02:50.684:03:19
104. RenārsSutris-AdijānsЛатукрРезекне-КоломыяVM401204:04:05.524:04:10
105. BaibaKatajaTimšsilsBaložiSM401204:05:48.664:06:17
106. IevaRogāleKROKUSKrustpils novadsSM1204:06:06.514:06:21
107. VladislavsAļehnovičsJēkabpilsVM1204:06:01.934:06:27
108. LiānaAldiņaVaidavaKocēnu novadsSM1204:06:45.974:07:27
109. SalvisStrautnieksSaulkrastiVM401204:07:38.224:07:39
110. ElmarEkholmLagujaVM501204:08:02.064:08:46
111. AliseČurksteBaložiSM1204:09:44.014:10:14
112. DaceHartmaneindividuāliTalsiSM401204:09:54.434:10:28
113. MārtiņšBeļinskisBaldoneVM1204:10:24.104:10:59
114. JānisRunčs5 kaķiSalaspilsVM401204:10:24.204:10:59
115. VinetaSkrastiņaNoskrienCēsisSM501204:10:37.234:11:07
116. ŽannaVanagaNoskrienCēsisSM401204:11:47.504:12:16
117. ImantsDāvidsonsVUGD DEPOAlojaVM401204:12:30.004:12:37
118. VadimsIndričānsRīgaVM1204:13:01.564:13:42
119. MārtiņšFreibergsVSK NoskrienRīgaVM1204:13:55.584:14:21
120. AngelikaPanteļejevaBTASkrīveriSM401204:13:55.094:14:29
121. MarianIvanSlovakiaNitraVM1204:13:59.354:14:31
122. AntaVeiteRīgaSM1204:14:24.944:14:37
123. RinaldsEzeriņšSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVM1204:14:44.034:15:03
124. OļģertsSmalkaisRīgaVM1204:15:21.084:15:53
125. DmitrijsArikoRigaVM1204:18:05.154:18:48
126. EvelīnaGrāvelsiņaRubeneSM1204:20:43.204:21:19
127. MatissStundaRīgaVM1204:20:42.224:21:19
128. JānisStraukmanisJaunjelgavaVM1204:20:51.594:21:29
129. ĒriksSiņicinsSwedbankInčukalnsVM401204:21:01.084:21:59
130. VilnisLiepiņšMARATONA KLUBSCarnikavaVM601204:22:30.054:22:50
131. LinaAbromaityte-ŠmaižeInžinerijaVilniusSM401204:23:22.794:23:55
132. AkselsRijkurisRīgaVM1204:24:48.214:25:15
133. AlbertsVietnieksRīgaVM1204:25:34.254:26:03
134. JānisMarčinkusSK Ozolnieki AJelgavaVM601204:26:29.344:26:40
135. TālisPaeglis2 koki un citi zvēri/VSK NoskrienMazsalacaVM1204:26:50.394:27:24
136. LigitaLeitlandeJelgavaSM401204:26:51.864:27:24
137. AivarsCepītis_Vaidavas pag.VM601204:27:16.684:28:00
138. RaivisErmansOctas.lvCēsisVM401204:27:50.114:28:32
139. ArtursKupčiunsBauskaVM1204:27:31.884:28:34
140. JurisBaķisWood ART.LVKadagaVM401204:31:26.684:32:06
141. AigarsVaitkevičsJelgavaVM501204:31:47.364:32:20
142. BaibaZadrakaMārupeSM401204:33:00.174:33:41
143. LieneKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSM1204:37:19.474:37:44
144. EinārsVilnisNoskrienCēsisVM601204:38:26.194:38:54
145. AnnaBarone-LiepiņaSM1204:41:01.414:41:35
146. AndrisVasiļevskisVSK NoskrienRīgaVM1204:41:46.244:42:16
147. SergejsMaksimovsViļakaVM401204:44:05.774:44:50
148. AlvisTuņķelisRīgaVM401205:01:37.965:02:21
149. ViktorsKuliksSALASPILSVM601205:12:21.165:12:29
150. KristīnaĒceZiemeļkurzeme OKValdemārpilsSM401205:20:38.845:21:09
- Salihs-AleksandrsBudilovicsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVM401004:07:43.80DNF
- IlgvarsNeilandsMaxima LatvijaRīgaVM1004:52:15.80DNF
- DāvisPoliņšVSK NoskrienRīga, GulbeneVM802:18:32.78DNF
- RolandsPorietisSPORTLANDMadonaVM601:29:59.21DNF
- EdmundsGaidisRezekneVM602:08:20.14DNF
- AndrisDudelsLīvānu VKDaugavpilsVM50500:59:47.21DNF