Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāValmieras maratons / 15.09.2019

SM

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. JekaterinaSokunovaLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportSalaspils1203:00:22.313:00:26
2. NataljaKanMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioSantkpēterburga1203:03:25.603:03:29
3. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzekne1203:25:15.203:25:27
4. LīgaRusiņaSutri1203:31:04.223:31:10
5. SintijaGeidāneĀdaži1203:35:21.533:35:33
6. DzintraSkārdaAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle1201:12:02.793:36:48
7. KristinaVaidelinskieneBėgimo klubasŠiauliai1203:40:15.473:40:20
8. SilvaAuderePriekuļi1203:55:26.123:55:54
9. BaibaAlkšereRīga1203:57:56.483:58:08
10. IevaRogāleKROKUSKrustpils novads1204:06:06.514:06:21
11. LiānaAldiņaVaidavaKocēnu novads1204:06:45.974:07:27
12. AliseČurksteBaloži1204:09:44.014:10:14
13. AntaVeiteRīga1204:14:24.944:14:37
14. EvelīnaGrāvelsiņaRubene1204:20:43.204:21:19
15. LieneKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera1204:37:19.474:37:44
16. AnnaBarone-Liepiņa1204:41:01.414:41:35

SM40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. VivianaKirilovaSPORTLAND/NIKERīga1203:06:33.673:06:41
2. IlzeJansoneĀdaži1203:53:21.013:53:44
3. ZojaKņaževaFIZIOFITDaugavpils1203:58:51.933:59:02
4. SigitaVāceRīga1203:59:29.193:59:54
5. BaibaKatajaTimšsilsBaloži1204:05:48.664:06:17
6. DaceHartmaneindividuāliTalsi1204:09:54.434:10:28
7. ŽannaVanagaNoskrienCēsis1204:11:47.504:12:16
8. AngelikaPanteļejevaBTASkrīveri1204:13:55.094:14:29
9. LinaAbromaityte-ŠmaižeInžinerijaVilnius1204:23:22.794:23:55
10. LigitaLeitlandeJelgava1204:26:51.864:27:24
11. BaibaZadrakaMārupe1204:33:00.174:33:41
12. KristīnaĒceZiemeļkurzeme OKValdemārpils1205:20:38.845:21:09

SM50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. DeborahHollands-MckinnonAdazi1203:54:39.193:54:49
2. VinetaSkrastiņaNoskrienCēsis1204:10:37.234:11:07

VM

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. KārlisVīksneMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeCēsis1202:29:39.032:29:42
2. SiarheiMikhalkinOC Eridan / NAFTANNovopolotsk1202:30:36.562:30:39
3. KristapsBērziņšPATRIA SPORTLAND1202:31:57.152:31:58
4. SergejsMaslobojevsNRC RīgaRīga1202:47:41.852:47:45
5. UldisKļaviņšVSK NoskrienSigulda1202:48:09.792:48:13
6. AlvisDanovskisRiga RunnersRīga1202:48:37.882:48:43
7. DainisLimanānsRIEKSTIBiksti1202:51:28.582:51:32
8. TomaszSzopinskiKB Bryza PostominoNacmierz1202:57:43.642:57:51
9. KristapsČehovičsRamata1202:59:36.572:59:44
10. HenrijsLērmeM 42Valmiera1202:59:40.862:59:45
11. DmitriyEvsyukovSankt-Petersburg1203:01:12.093:01:16
12. RaitisJirgensonsIeriķi1203:08:06.383:08:17
13. ViestursZimackisRīga1203:08:20.883:08:26
14. GintsCimersSPORTLANDMadona1203:08:51.353:09:09
15. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsLiepāja1203:13:56.633:14:01
16. IntarsJesersMatisons Runner’s ClubLiepāja1203:14:29.413:14:36
17. KonstantinsČursinsChursinTeam / LSC / VSK NoskrienRīga1203:19:02.003:19:12
18. GuntisPeļņaSK MagnenRēzekne1203:24:36.443:24:55
19. ArtisBajārsValmiera1203:24:59.503:25:12
20. JānisSīpolsBlusuri Running TeamStaicele1203:26:03.083:26:26
21. GunārsOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE1203:27:07.983:27:16
22. SandisBreiersIecavas nov.1203:27:43.923:27:59
23. AinārsKumpiņšPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienRīga1203:27:48.003:28:19
24. TomsKaufmanisMaratona klubs/Dobeles dzirnavnieksValmiera1203:28:56.723:29:14
25. UldisPormeistersVSK NoskrienValka / Rīga1203:29:14.113:29:23
26. JānisĀbolsMARATONA KLUBS / Viesnīca-Vecais PastsMadona - Rīga1203:33:40.403:33:43
27. TenisLēnertsRīga1203:35:36.633:35:53
28. ArtūrsZušmanisRīga1203:35:36.323:35:53
29. ChandlerZedicAdazi1203:36:55.763:37:06
30. OskarsDambrovsTurkalne1203:37:39.533:37:49
31. KirilsSurovovsRīga1203:39:01.513:39:18
32. UģisKronbergsMārupe1203:39:40.553:40:06
33. ČeslavsGaidisRezekne1203:40:15.583:40:27
34. JānisDūkaCēsisCēsis1203:40:54.333:41:16
35. RaitisBērziņšValmiera1203:41:17.063:41:35
36. MārtiņšMackēvičsRīga1203:42:08.213:42:21
37. TomsBiernisLV&KVValmiera1203:43:28.273:44:04
38. RaitisĶiršakmensSaliena1203:44:03.853:44:16
39. UldisTučsĀrprāc ar maniRīga1203:45:44.043:46:02
40. GintsReinfeldsViss PriekamSkulte1203:45:44.013:46:17
41. JānisRadziņšOlainfarmSaldus1203:48:38.363:48:58
42. AigarsOzolkājaASK Patria1203:49:19.723:49:29
43. KrišjānisDzalbeJelgava1203:49:35.463:49:58
44. MarisMaurinsMarisLondon1203:50:07.543:50:24
45. JordanSaidADAZI1203:50:06.113:50:37
46. DidzisBraunsBIGBANK1203:50:57.073:51:35
47. KasparsBlūmsRīga1203:51:28.313:51:59
48. MārisŠteinertsRīga1203:54:36.793:54:47
49. JānisKrakopsRīga1203:57:28.653:58:09
50. MārcisKārkliņšSasodīti labs grāmatvedisKocēnu novads1203:58:40.863:59:00
51. AdamWankowskiLodz1203:58:34.933:59:00
52. KristapsViškersRiga1203:58:44.623:59:02
53. MatīssVecvagarisSPORTLATLiepāja1203:59:29.133:59:54
54. EmīlsMatisonsRīga1204:00:37.724:01:03
55. EdijsBogomolovsEMERGNSaldus1204:02:21.484:02:40
56. RolandsBoikoVRKRēzekne1204:02:50.684:03:19
57. VladislavsAļehnovičsJēkabpils1204:06:01.934:06:27
58. MārtiņšBeļinskisBaldone1204:10:24.104:10:59
59. VadimsIndričānsRīga1204:13:01.564:13:42
60. MārtiņšFreibergsVSK NoskrienRīga1204:13:55.584:14:21
61. MarianIvanSlovakiaNitra1204:13:59.354:14:31
62. RinaldsEzeriņšSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda1204:14:44.034:15:03
63. OļģertsSmalkaisRīga1204:15:21.084:15:53
64. DmitrijsArikoRiga1204:18:05.154:18:48
65. MatissStundaRīga1204:20:42.224:21:19
66. JānisStraukmanisJaunjelgava1204:20:51.594:21:29
67. AkselsRijkurisRīga1204:24:48.214:25:15
68. AlbertsVietnieksRīga1204:25:34.254:26:03
69. TālisPaeglis2 koki un citi zvēri/VSK NoskrienMazsalaca1204:26:50.394:27:24
70. ArtursKupčiunsBauska1204:27:31.884:28:34
71. AndrisVasiļevskisVSK NoskrienRīga1204:41:46.244:42:16
- IlgvarsNeilandsMaxima LatvijaRīga1004:52:15.80DNF
- DāvisPoliņšVSK NoskrienRīga, Gulbene802:18:32.78DNF
- RolandsPorietisSPORTLANDMadona601:29:59.21DNF
- EdmundsGaidisRezekne602:08:20.14DNF

VM40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. RitvarsKalniņšSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera1202:49:35.492:49:40
2. ErnestasVedeikisSK LukasŠiauliai1203:03:01.993:03:07
3. AinārsNamnieksRīga1203:16:13.403:16:21
4. MārisHeinolsKocēnu MTBKocēnu nov.1203:22:29.293:22:48
5. ViestursLoreEn8Rīga1203:27:42.983:27:57
6. MariuszMichnoPMCKDAGA1203:28:01.753:28:08
7. PēterisCābulisVSK NoskrienValka1203:28:56.213:29:14
8. MareksMeļņiksNoskrienCēsis1203:30:59.803:31:27
9. ValdasŠmaižysMARATOMANIJAVilnius1203:32:24.163:32:56
10. MārtiņšSirmaisOne man showRīga1203:38:17.503:38:28
11. ArtisŠmitsVSK NoskrienRīga1203:38:29.153:38:38
12. MartinMlčochClub PteníPtení1203:41:33.003:42:03
13. AntonioGrageraADAZI1203:50:06.323:50:38
14. IntarsJurkānsTETRīga1203:54:14.973:54:39
15. ArneŪdris100KMRĪGA1203:54:40.173:54:45
16. GintarasPupininkasVilnius1203:58:44.453:59:06
17. KārlisIelejsVSK NoskrienRīga1203:58:53.303:59:08
18. ReinisRubenisSwedbankRīga1203:58:31.123:59:13
19. IvarsDāvidsonsALOJAAloja1204:01:26.274:01:37
20. RenārsSutris-AdijānsЛатукрРезекне-Коломыя1204:04:05.524:04:10
21. SalvisStrautnieksSaulkrasti1204:07:38.224:07:39
22. JānisRunčs5 kaķiSalaspils1204:10:24.204:10:59
23. ImantsDāvidsonsVUGD DEPOAloja1204:12:30.004:12:37
24. ĒriksSiņicinsSwedbankInčukalns1204:21:01.084:21:59
25. RaivisErmansOctas.lvCēsis1204:27:50.114:28:32
26. JurisBaķisWood ART.LVKadaga1204:31:26.684:32:06
27. SergejsMaksimovsViļaka1204:44:05.774:44:50
28. AlvisTuņķelisRīga1205:01:37.965:02:21
- Salihs-AleksandrsBudilovicsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils1004:07:43.80DNF

VM50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. AivarsBondarsJēkabpils1203:11:34.013:11:41
2. SandrisLizbovskisReclame BoomVentspils1203:19:47.163:19:57
3. VytautasGarlaPanevėžys1203:20:37.153:20:44
4. JānisAndersonsVSK NoskrienRīga1203:22:32.073:22:48
5. RainersMeiersMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsKazdanga1203:26:40.853:27:06
6. ArtisZariņšOTRĀ ELPARīga1203:27:55.543:28:04
7. AigarsVītiņšRīga1203:38:00.193:38:25
8. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienKākciems1203:54:08.773:54:19
9. UģisZandersBaldone1203:55:54.853:56:06
10. ValerijsJegorovsMARATONA KLUBSRīga1203:56:56.423:57:14
11. ElmarEkholmLaguja1204:08:02.064:08:46
12. AigarsVaitkevičsJelgava1204:31:47.364:32:20
- AndrisDudelsLīvānu VKDaugavpils500:59:47.21DNF

VM60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. SergeyStauneBIMMoscow1203:31:51.533:32:06
2. ValdisJaunžeikarsRīga1203:41:07.573:41:19
3. ViktorsSuborinsLSCRiga1203:50:26.623:50:35
4. NikolajsVasiļjevsSK MagnenRēzekne1203:54:50.793:55:18
5. VilnisLiepiņšMARATONA KLUBSCarnikava1204:22:30.054:22:50
6. JānisMarčinkusSK Ozolnieki AJelgava1204:26:29.344:26:40
7. AivarsCepītis_Vaidavas pag.1204:27:16.684:28:00
8. EinārsVilnisNoskrienCēsis1204:38:26.194:38:54
9. ViktorsKuliksSALASPILS1205:12:21.165:12:29