Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāValmieras maratons / 15.09.2019

STB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe112:21:54.470:21:31
2. AgateCauneVBSSValmiera112:22:41.020:22:18
3. AlbertaZeltiņaIlūkstes novada SSBebrenes pagasts112:25:06.270:24:43
4. MadaraKļavnieceBaltais112:25:50.690:25:27
5. Marta-LuizePētersoneMRC/ Kocēnu novadsKocēnu nov.112:25:57.290:25:34
6. JolantaPenceJaunsardzeLejasciems112:26:05.040:25:42
7. Sanija-RamonaĀbeltiņaKocēnu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.112:26:22.250:25:59
8. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizpute112:26:43.550:26:20
9. AmandaGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils112:28:58.930:28:35
10. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsAizpute112:29:29.510:29:06
11. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīga112:30:15.070:29:52
12. VeronikaBespalovaValmiera112:31:21.430:30:58
13. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSTārgale112:31:36.540:31:13
14. Amanda-LindaHohlovaKocēnu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.112:31:55.820:31:32
15. DanaJaugaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.112:32:18.030:31:55
16. DanaPuzānePuzanjataLudza112:32:25.020:32:02
17. AliseOtaņķeMARATONA KLUBSAizpute112:32:31.640:32:08
18. Tīna-SonoraBaranovskaValmiera112:33:01.810:32:38
19. PaulaLužinskaValmieras Bērnu Sporta SkolaValmiera112:33:12.170:32:49
20. Karlīna-KeitaŠmiteCēsisCēsis112:33:54.340:33:31
21. AsnateCauneVBSSValmiera112:33:59.940:33:36
22. AnnijaBērziņaVBSSValmiera112:34:05.170:33:42
23. Anna-MarijaZaķeMaratona klubs/LSCRīga112:34:22.760:33:59
24. SamantaZeibarteValmiera112:34:28.080:34:05
25. ChristinaKasesaluTallinn112:34:37.930:34:14
26. LauraKatajaTimšsilsBaloži112:34:43.980:34:20
27. MartaGaugereValmiera112:34:58.550:34:35
28. ValentīnaKudeļkinaSPARS-MKDaugavpils112:35:57.980:35:34
29. Sidnija-IevaŠtelceJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.112:36:09.330:35:46
30. MarijaCimbaleMezares112:36:13.130:35:50
31. SandijaRumbaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu novads112:36:14.880:35:51
32. Ieva-JeteJansoneKocēnu sp.sk.Kocēnu nov.112:36:18.830:35:55
33. AivaPrišlovaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.112:36:40.650:36:17
34. AngelinaSidorovaJelgava112:36:43.860:36:20
35. DanielaJanavaNoskrienCēsis112:37:06.520:36:43
36. ViktorijaKulikaMĀrupe112:37:42.870:37:19
37. ElijaEglīteValmiera112:37:53.820:37:30
38. JustīneBērziņaValmiera112:37:59.100:37:36
39. EvitaIesalniecesporta ielaJēkabpils112:38:12.090:37:49
40. Rasa-DārtaKrūzeCēsis112:38:34.670:38:11
41. RitaStepanovaValmieras SOS BCValmiera112:39:11.160:38:48
42. ViktorijaSmirnovaValmieras SOS BCValmiera112:39:11.870:38:48
43. LoretaŽubuleRīga112:39:30.080:39:07
44. KsenijaBeitikaMaxima LatvijaRīga112:39:44.500:39:21
45. KitijaZīleHerbalife teamValmiera112:39:57.500:39:34
46. PatrīcijaLaurenovaValmiera112:39:57.870:39:34
47. ElzaEglīteValmieras sākumskolaValmiera112:39:57.980:39:34
48. EstereLaurenovaValmiera112:39:58.090:39:35
49. ElīnaGrigorjevaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera112:40:17.960:39:54
50. SabīneSovaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute112:40:47.550:40:24
51. Laura-FelicitaBrizgaMadona112:40:51.830:40:28
52. ZaneApsīteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute112:41:03.100:40:40
53. BetijaLeokeValmiera112:41:15.210:40:52
54. ElzaKozačkovaLudzaLudza112:41:27.480:41:04
55. DaniēlaDambergaCēsis112:41:42.010:41:19
56. SanijaLindeJelgava112:41:43.530:41:20
57. Marta-MontaGredzenaKocēnu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.112:41:52.490:41:29
58. EvelīnaRumbaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu novads112:41:56.180:41:33
59. KeitaBalodeKocēnu sp.sk.Kocēnu nov.112:42:22.450:41:59
60. SamantaEsiteKocēniKocēnu nov.112:42:25.530:42:02
61. NikoletaSeļezņovaLATVIJAS KANOEJELGAVA112:42:33.050:42:10
62. DagnijaSusejaRēzekne112:42:40.540:42:17
63. MelānijaAlneSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera112:42:52.410:42:29
64. Selīna-KeitaStrautnieceJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu novads112:42:52.450:42:29
65. ArtaŠķiporeValmiera112:42:54.830:42:31
66. ElzaVeinbergaJaunsardzeValmiera112:43:09.440:42:46
67. KatrīnaVikmaneKalngale112:43:47.350:43:24
68. JulianaJančenkoV2VKocēnu novads112:43:50.660:43:27
69. EleonoraLabsvīraSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda112:45:04.960:44:41
70. AleksandraSmirnovaValmieras SOS BCValmiera112:45:10.570:44:47
71. DārtaDalkaValmiera112:45:35.050:45:12
72. SandijaLaķeSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera112:45:39.210:45:16
73. MelānijaTinkusSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera112:45:43.820:45:20
74. KsenijaBarkevičaSPARS-MKDaugavpils112:45:58.500:45:35
75. AgneseKatajaTimšsilsBaloži112:46:32.370:46:09
76. Sofija-KristīnePuķīteValmiera112:46:42.860:46:19
77. MartaBirzgaleKocēnu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.112:47:01.170:46:38
78. EmīlijaMālkalneUijā UijāSmiltene112:47:02.130:46:39
79. EvaJanstovičaValmieras SOS BCValmiera112:47:30.900:47:07
80. MegijaBriskaValmieras SOS BCValmiera112:47:31.690:47:08
81. LauraVildeVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsValmiera112:47:36.320:47:13
82. SantaKrujeleValmieras SOS BCValmiera112:47:43.130:47:20
83. SintijaAntropovaRīga112:48:08.770:47:45
84. DagmāraMeijaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu novads112:48:25.390:48:02
85. ElīzaDušenkovasporta ielajēkabpils112:48:42.820:48:19
86. GunaĀbeleValmieraValmiera112:49:04.050:48:41
87. LuīzeKielbickaValmiera112:49:06.390:48:43
88. AsnateŠiliņaRīga112:49:06.750:48:43
89. Anna-ElizabeteAuželeSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera112:49:23.420:49:00
90. KitijaJansoneTukums112:49:42.910:49:19
91. KristaBaškereMaxima LatvijaRīga112:55:53.120:55:30
92. AnnijaRagaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu novads112:57:44.180:57:21
93. MonikaGiruckaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu novads112:58:00.740:57:37
94. ZandaDreimaneJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.112:58:02.130:57:39
95. SanijaSirmāJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.112:58:04.900:57:41

STA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. DanielaSupeSupes dzimtaValmiera112:26:44.920:26:21
2. MegijaVinbergaTukums112:26:51.380:26:28
3. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdaži112:27:16.040:26:53
4. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneFolkmaņiJelgava112:28:10.570:27:47
5. JelizavetaHaindravaLudzaLudza112:29:10.580:28:47
6. IevaBužaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera112:29:14.880:28:51
7. VanesaStankevičaValmiera112:31:17.940:30:54
8. KristīnePenceJaunsardzeLejasciems112:31:21.270:30:58
9. EmīlijaKrūmiņaValka112:33:01.810:32:38
10. PaulaĀdamsoneValmiera112:33:28.210:33:05
11. KintijaPeipeVVVVALMIERA112:34:51.060:34:28
12. SintijaŠerpīteValmieras tehnikumsValmiera112:35:57.910:35:34
13. AivijaJeršovaJaunsardzeValmiera112:37:06.420:36:43
14. KristiānaErģeZVOC-VBSSValmiera112:37:33.040:37:10
15. LīvaPuķīteValmiera112:37:42.970:37:19
16. AnnaŠakenaSIA "ALOJA-STARKELSEN"Valmiera112:37:43.610:37:20
17. JanaLamberteLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute112:37:48.620:37:25
18. Paula-ValerijaKrilovaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.112:38:29.580:38:06
19. BetijaRāceneValmiera112:38:35.230:38:12
20. MarijaHodreaSPORTLANDMārupe112:38:59.190:38:36
21. DinijaPusvācieteValmiera112:39:51.530:39:28
22. AneteMālkalneUijā uijāSmiltene112:41:10.720:40:47
23. SantaĀbeleValmieraValmiera112:41:15.830:40:52
24. ElīzaSeksteValmieras tehnikumsValmiera112:41:39.950:41:16
25. KristīneJeršovaJaunsardzeValmiera112:46:31.910:46:08
26. Terēze-MotteŠtelceVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsValmiera112:47:26.970:47:03
27. ViktorijaLescinskaRiga112:49:17.900:48:54

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. DaceAlmaneSK Tērauds-1Tukums112:22:05.480:21:42
2. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeKazdanga112:23:16.660:22:53
3. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ NikeRīga112:23:32.010:23:09
4. GundegaVancāneSK Tērauds-1Ķekava112:23:44.310:23:21
5. AgitaKaļvaĶegumā spēksĶegums112:24:39.350:24:16
6. LauraPētersoneMRC/ Kocēnu novadsKocēnu novads112:25:15.800:24:52
7. NatālijaKrupinaSPARS-MKPreiļi112:26:37.270:26:14
8. IlzeRēdereSK Tērauds-2Rīga112:26:42.440:26:19
9. VilmaAlberingaVSKValmiera112:26:58.280:26:35
10. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava112:27:02.540:26:39
11. ElizabethAveryanovaRīga112:27:42.020:27:19
12. DanaRimvide-MickevičaDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils112:27:55.150:27:32
13. LīvaAndersoneLiepāja112:29:02.700:28:39
14. SigneKaupužaCēsis112:29:09.910:28:46
15. AgneseZīmeleSK TēraudsRēzekne112:29:15.040:28:52
16. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga112:29:29.300:29:06
17. GunitaŠīranteVGVValmiera112:29:45.900:29:22
18. ArinaKlimentjevaCeram OptecLīvāni112:29:53.550:29:30
19. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāni112:30:27.920:30:04
20. EgitaStahovskasinotsValka112:30:32.360:30:09
21. LīgaJākobsoneRīga112:30:43.620:30:20
22. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novads112:30:51.060:30:28
23. AnnijaJaudzemeSPORTLANDRīga112:31:23.550:31:00
24. DaceGobaSIA Joker Ltd.Valmiera112:31:33.610:31:10
25. AgitaBērzaKSMR FitnessMārupe112:31:37.040:31:14
26. VivitaZimbaRūjiena112:32:04.600:31:41
27. ZaneDāvidsoneValmiera112:32:04.870:31:41
28. TatjanaĀboliņaMARATONA KLUBSTALSI112:32:10.660:31:47
29. SolvitaDambeValmiera112:32:25.980:32:02
30. InetaDidrihsone-TomaševskaJaunpils112:32:29.500:32:06
31. LeldeTreimaneValka112:32:32.170:32:09
32. ElīnaJansoneKocēniKocēnu nov.112:32:46.140:32:23
33. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSTārgale112:32:51.400:32:28
34. IlzeTālmaneMaratona KlubsRiga112:32:56.250:32:33
35. NoraBaranovskaVSK Burkānciems &COValmiera112:33:08.040:32:45
36. DaceVeigureBEATEValmiera112:33:13.350:32:50
37. TatjanaBondereDaugavpils112:33:14.060:32:51
38. VeronikaBordjugaCeram OptecLīvāni112:33:15.100:32:52
39. KristīneMartinkevičaSIA Joker Ltd.Valmiera112:33:16.800:32:53
40. DiānaElksneSPORTLANDRīga112:33:27.430:33:04
41. LāsmaLūseJēkabpils112:33:28.050:33:05
42. Elizabete-AlīnaKrastiņaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera112:33:29.860:33:06
43. KristīneLeokeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera112:33:30.610:33:07
44. RitaGoroveca-ButēvicaValmiera112:33:34.800:33:11
45. ElīnaEglīteValmiera112:33:45.300:33:22
46. VeronikaRutkovskaMaxima LatvijaRīga112:33:45.870:33:22
47. Līva-LuīzeDidžusValmieras tehnikumsValmiera112:33:49.780:33:26
48. SantaĀboliņaCēsis112:33:55.630:33:32
49. IvetaRadiņa-LiepkaulaSK TēraudsRīga112:34:02.670:33:39
50. SanitaAtslēgaSKRIENAM KOPĀ - iesācējiemValmiermuiža112:34:04.090:33:41
51. SarmīteJežakaValka112:34:10.760:33:47
52. AnceLiepiņaKocēniKocēnu nov.112:34:15.410:33:52
53. IngaElksneVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsJēkabpils112:34:15.500:33:52
54. JekaterinaBarišņikovaCeram OptecLīvāni112:34:22.210:33:59
55. AiraJaunzareFOLKMAŅIRīga112:34:22.940:33:59
56. SandraViekale-GasjūneFolkmaņiJelgava112:34:24.860:34:01
57. MartaMiltaLV&KVValmiera112:34:31.080:34:08
58. AritaNorlindeEvele112:34:33.680:34:10
59. DainuvīteViškereValmiera112:34:35.120:34:12
60. HelenHelmetTartu112:34:35.960:34:12
61. JautrītePlušaRīga112:34:38.070:34:15
62. MadaraBūdenieceKuldīga112:34:40.940:34:17
63. IevaBogdanovaCēsis112:34:43.210:34:20
64. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSigulda112:34:52.840:34:29
65. IneseKlasaKlasu ģimeneRīga112:34:54.340:34:31
66. KristīneEglīteVaidavaKocēnu nov.112:34:54.370:34:31
67. IevaMarenaSKRIENAM KOPĀ-iesācējiemValmiera112:34:57.500:34:34
68. IneseAvotiņaSKRIENAM KOPĀ-iesācējiemValmiera112:34:57.670:34:34
69. SantaBriedeSigulda112:34:59.090:34:36
70. MaritaSpiridonovaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera112:35:15.020:34:52
71. InitaPurviņaMaxima LatvijaRīga112:35:18.130:34:55
72. InaraEšenvaldeSPARS-MKDaugavpils112:35:19.270:34:56
73. SaivaBerķeSkrienam kopā -iesācējiemValmiera112:35:23.380:35:00
74. AnitaPriedeLimbaži112:35:24.450:35:01
75. AijaKrēsliņaSPORTLANDOgre112:35:28.740:35:05
76. SindijaKukereValmiera112:35:32.380:35:09
77. AnitaBērziņaSPORTLANDRīga112:35:35.770:35:12
78. EstereViļumaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera112:35:36.910:35:13
79. OlesjaŅukšaSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne112:35:37.950:35:14
80. MadaraTilenaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera112:35:40.840:35:17
81. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils112:35:47.220:35:24
82. DanaCeplīteValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera112:35:49.290:35:26
83. IlzeMelgalveHONEST RENTValmiera112:35:49.750:35:26
84. EvijaJākobsoneSKRIENAM KOPĀ - iesācējiemValmiera112:35:50.800:35:27
85. LindaRēveleValmiera112:36:00.330:35:37
86. LindaSabājevaStatoilValmiera112:36:01.840:35:38
87. IevaCeplišaRīga112:36:02.820:35:39
88. GunitaMiķelsoneAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/Skrīveri112:36:03.340:35:40
89. ĢertrūdeGaideRēzekne112:36:09.700:35:46
90. AnnijaApineStrenči112:36:13.680:35:50
91. KristīneGromaValmiera112:36:16.420:35:53
92. RitaJansoneCarnikava112:36:18.870:35:55
93. ZaneElksneValmieraValmiera112:36:21.060:35:58
94. EgijaBoltņevaDobele112:36:24.630:36:01
95. PaulaRozenvaldeKocēnu sp.sk.Kocēnu nov.112:36:29.380:36:06
96. AritaLaučiskaSPORTLANDRīga112:36:30.380:36:07
97. BeatriseĀboltiņa-ĀboliņaDižozolsValmiera112:36:31.640:36:08
98. MaijaSkračaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera112:36:35.650:36:12
99. Sniedz-MartaGrīnbergaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera112:36:36.050:36:13
100. Dārta-ArtaMedneKompanjonesValmiera112:36:36.140:36:13
101. HelēnaBiteRēzekne112:36:39.710:36:16
102. GitaVimbaValmiera112:36:39.930:36:16
103. IneseJaševaSIA Joker Ltd.Preiļi112:36:42.480:36:19
104. SvetlanaSidorovaJelgava112:36:44.960:36:21
105. IvetaUbavicaDobele112:36:46.360:36:23
106. NezinKas112:36:47.450:36:24
107. ZandaBergmaneSkrienam kopā - iesācējiemValmiera112:36:51.440:36:28
108. EvitaZvaigzne-GelbergaSKRIENAM KOPĀ iesācējiemValmiera112:36:51.560:36:28
109. AigaUrbāneDižozolsValmiera112:36:52.530:36:29
110. IlzeLeonovaKocēniKocēnu nov.112:37:03.510:36:40
111. MadaraVanagaJelgava112:37:05.070:36:42
112. VintraAntropovaRīga112:37:06.030:36:43
113. BaibaBrokaBroku ģimeneMālpils112:37:17.880:36:54
114. IngaUpesjureValmiera112:37:18.870:36:55
115. Nika-VeronikaAguleSK MagnenRēzekne112:37:21.760:36:58
116. IneseGrigaleĀdaži112:37:22.030:36:59
117. RudītePutniņaSkrienošais 4nieksPelči/ Buciņi112:37:22.480:36:59
118. IlzeTupuriņaZAAOValmiera112:37:23.640:37:00
119. OlgaOrasevskazas pargaujacesis112:37:27.250:37:04
120. ZaneLusteMazsalaca112:37:39.060:37:16
121. AigaMālnieceValmiera112:37:40.210:37:17
122. DaigaZvejnieceOzolnieku novads112:37:44.310:37:21
123. LitaMeistereJaunsardzeValmiera112:37:49.370:37:26
124. TamāraGaileDižozolsValmiera112:37:51.400:37:28
125. IngaKukmilkaHerbalife teamValmiera112:37:52.100:37:29
126. VinetaKraftaRīga112:37:55.050:37:32
127. OlgaIvanovaJelgava112:37:56.090:37:33
128. AgneseMeikšāneSPORTLAND/NIKE112:38:08.400:37:45
129. IvitaMuskaValmiera112:38:10.730:37:47
130. KaivaMaskalāneDurbe112:38:12.810:37:49
131. LieneNagleValmiera112:38:12.810:37:49
132. MartaRancāneBIGBANK112:38:15.650:37:52
133. MarijaGrunteValmiera112:38:16.300:37:53
134. NatālijaŠčukinaValmiera112:38:17.740:37:54
135. JeļenaBescennajaLSC/ MARATONA KLUBSRīga112:38:22.340:37:59
136. AivaDemitereTalsi112:38:25.560:38:02
137. LindaMamedovaSIA Joker Ltd.Ogre112:38:29.120:38:06
138. DanaKorobovaSPORTLANDAlūksne112:38:31.260:38:08
139. EgitaLīceBērzaineKocēnu nov.112:38:34.340:38:11
140. SanitaLaiviņaBērzaineKocēnu nov.112:38:34.490:38:11
141. LieneStrazdiņaRubeneKocēnu nov.112:38:41.800:38:18
142. JanīnaŽubuleRīga112:38:44.310:38:21
143. SimonaRutkovskaSimoonskiTVRīga112:38:53.950:38:30
144. ZaneKielbickaValmiera112:38:59.020:38:36
145. IevaZeileSwedbankValmiera112:39:01.250:38:38
146. EvijaKokoriteJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu novads112:39:03.390:38:40
147. EvaKauliņaSmiltene112:39:12.120:38:49
148. LauraŠulcaRīga112:39:12.940:38:49
149. KarīnaKakaulinaBTARēzekne112:39:16.070:38:53
150. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / Ventspils112:39:18.850:38:55
151. JolantaPinkuleKocēniKocēnu nov.112:39:24.390:39:01
152. LiānaČužinskaSPORTLANDRīga112:39:27.670:39:04
153. KintijaVesmaneValmiera112:39:35.390:39:12
154. IjaVagaleRīga112:39:40.700:39:17
155. ĢertrūdeSilauniecefrančiOlaines nov.112:39:41.480:39:18
156. KristīneMateusaMaxima LatvijaRīga112:39:43.180:39:20
157. LeldeMēnessSPORTLANDRīga112:39:51.550:39:28
158. SantaŠulceVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsLiepāja112:39:55.240:39:32
159. ŅinaFlaksmaneБегунЫRiga112:40:00.490:39:37
160. IlvaRadziņaTukums112:40:09.630:39:46
161. SantaNiedraVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsValmiera112:40:10.640:39:47
162. SamantaKeišaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera112:40:11.420:39:48
163. BaibaMoļņikaRīga112:40:20.200:39:57
164. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekne112:40:21.560:39:58
165. TamāraMeijereValka112:40:27.050:40:04
166. SantaJarcevaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera112:40:29.210:40:06
167. IneseGrikkeRīga112:40:41.250:40:18
168. IndraLindelabai veselībaiRĪGA112:40:41.560:40:18
169. SabīneGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils112:40:46.220:40:23
170. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīga112:40:50.260:40:27
171. DaceBrizgaSIA Joker Ltd.Madona112:40:52.040:40:29
172. IneseDoņukaRīga112:40:52.160:40:29
173. LīgaErmaneOctas.lvCēsis112:40:55.260:40:32
174. DaceGulbeSK KATRĪNAKuldīga112:40:55.850:40:32
175. SandraKrūmiņaValka112:41:06.660:40:43
176. VladlenaBuravcovaRiga112:41:09.560:40:46
177. LīvijaVoicehovičaGarkalne112:41:12.310:40:49
178. BaibaBalodeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera112:41:28.250:41:05
179. AnželikaIvanovaMaxima LatvijaRīga112:41:28.740:41:05
180. GundegaVorslavaRīga112:41:31.790:41:08
181. LindaLaurovaKompanjonesValmiera112:41:34.760:41:11
182. NezinKas112:41:35.430:41:12
183. KristaBicāleSPORTLANDMadona112:42:09.450:41:46
184. LīgaBergholdeMaxima LatvijaRīga112:42:11.710:41:48
185. SendijaTomsoneRūjiena112:42:20.330:41:57
186. DainaPlīkšaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera112:42:22.870:41:59
187. SanitaĢērmaneSKRIENAM KOPĀ - iesācējiemValmiera112:42:31.110:42:08
188. SvetlanaKločkoSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne112:43:00.540:42:37
189. NataliaChuchunovaRīga112:43:06.230:42:43
190. AntraĀriņaAA SPORTRīga112:43:10.320:42:47
191. AijaKraukleSmiltene112:43:11.640:42:48
192. SintijaKuncēvičaKocēnu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.112:43:17.950:42:54
193. LaimaBriede-BērziņaMazsalaca112:43:32.500:43:09
194. AmandaKaptureValmieras tehnikumsValmiera112:43:33.710:43:10
195. IlutaZariņaTrapene112:43:47.100:43:24
196. DzintraCābuleBeverīnas novads112:43:49.000:43:25
197. GuntaJaunkampeDauguļiKocēnu novads112:44:16.720:43:53
198. MairitaDalkaValmiera112:44:43.210:44:20
199. IrinaBrikmaneValmiera112:44:43.810:44:20
200. InaŽelneronokaHerbalife teamValmiera112:45:03.210:44:40
201. AgitaStrodeValmiera112:45:06.170:44:43
202. IevaPauļukaRīga112:45:19.220:44:56
203. AndraLabanovskaJelgava112:46:10.490:45:47
204. MelitaLietiņaHerbalife teamValmiera112:46:19.070:45:56
205. KristīneRibnereJēkabpils112:46:23.100:46:00
206. IlzeŠtālmaneRundāles novads112:46:31.110:46:08
207. LolitaGlazkinaRīga112:46:33.460:46:10
208. VitaŠtelceVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsValmiera112:47:27.170:47:04
209. JeļenaDmitračenokaSalaspils112:47:34.660:47:11
210. ZintaTreisnereMaxima LatvijaRīga112:47:35.630:47:12
211. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgava112:48:07.530:47:44
212. SandraLazdiņa-GudeļonokaRīga112:48:09.030:47:46
213. ElīnaKunceIkšķile112:48:09.650:47:46
214. MaijaKļaviņaMaxima LatvijaRīga112:48:44.580:48:21
215. SabīneĀbeleValmieraValmiera112:49:04.980:48:41
216. KristinaLescinskaRiga112:49:20.390:48:57
217. LauraJunkevičaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils112:49:26.510:49:03
218. SigitaZekanteHerbalife teamValmiera112:49:31.670:49:08
219. JanaDreimaneSēnīteValmiera112:49:32.560:49:09
220. VinetaGončareHerbalife teamValmiera112:54:11.590:53:48

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. DāvisDambergsRīga112:21:40.870:21:17
2. Emīls-MatiassReinfeldsSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga112:22:41.440:22:18
3. ReinisFeldmanisĒrģeme112:22:43.540:22:20
4. Emīls-EdvardsVegmanisIndividuāliJelgava112:22:44.100:22:21
5. HermanisValtassSK Metroons/ NISSANMārupe112:22:46.980:22:23
6. Miks-JānisCauneRiga112:23:11.710:22:48
7. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga112:24:57.060:24:34
8. RaivoLiekmanisMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsNīkrāce112:25:13.270:24:50
9. DāvisZariņšRubenes pamatskolaKocēnu nov.112:25:55.770:25:32
10. MarksMarzavinsRīga112:26:02.590:25:39
11. RaulsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga112:26:05.890:25:42
12. RodžersKrastsKocēnu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.112:26:19.760:25:56
13. TimursKukesRīga112:27:05.600:26:42
14. DanielsŠimaņecsValmiera112:27:10.690:26:47
15. RičardsRibaValmiera112:27:22.350:26:59
16. GeorgsMāziņšValmieras tehnikumsValmiera112:27:22.400:26:59
17. EmīlsŠtelcsVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsValmiera112:27:46.980:27:23
18. KristersZviedrisValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmiera112:27:53.770:27:30
19. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads112:27:56.830:27:33
20. TomsViekals-GasjūnsFolkmaņiJelgava112:28:15.140:27:52
21. DāvisBergsKocēnu sp.sk.Kocēnu nov.112:28:18.820:27:55
22. RenārsSkorenkoSmiltene112:28:21.360:27:58
23. EndijsŠapirovsValmiera112:28:35.200:28:12
24. MārtiņšŪburgsStrenči112:28:46.590:28:23
25. RobertsMarenisStrenči112:29:16.180:28:53
26. ArtūrsDrillisKocēnu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.112:29:19.710:28:56
27. AtisSaulītisRubenes pamatskolaKocēnu nov.112:29:22.780:28:59
28. ArvīdsGertnersSalacgrīva112:29:25.730:29:02
29. GustavsEglītisVai Valmiera var apskriet apkārt zemeslodeiValmiera112:29:34.830:29:11
30. EmīlsDrillisValmiera112:29:35.770:29:12
31. Markuss-EduardsBlaubergsValmieraValmiera112:30:10.790:29:47
32. RedsŠmitsValmiera112:30:10.840:29:47
33. MarkussMīlenbergsRubenes pamatskolaKocēnu nov.112:30:12.640:29:49
34. Artis-MatīssFogelsKocēnu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.112:30:16.720:29:53
35. RičardsValdmanisRubenes pamatskolaKocēnu nov.112:30:29.280:30:06
36. KristersElksnisVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsJēkabpils112:30:40.320:30:17
37. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpils112:30:43.400:30:20
38. MikusAvotiņšRubenes pamatskolaKocēnu nov.112:30:53.900:30:30
39. Nils-GustavsMatisovsSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga112:31:02.290:30:39
40. AndrisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga112:31:05.360:30:42
41. AndrejsKriķisValmieras SOS BCValmiera112:31:08.530:30:45
42. OskarsJanstovičsValmieras SOS BCValmiera112:31:08.780:30:45
43. MarkussEkertsSPORTLANDRīga112:31:20.060:30:57
44. DanielsZuzaStrenči112:31:23.440:31:00
45. IvoPlušsRīga112:31:25.790:31:02
46. EvertsHemmelisValmiera112:31:48.110:31:25
47. RūdolfsSeviškoValmieras SOS BCValmiera112:31:49.960:31:26
48. EmilsDūmiņšKocēnu sp.sk.Kocēnu nov.112:31:52.050:31:29
49. KlāvsPaukšēnsIkšķileIkšķile112:31:53.050:31:30
50. KārlisDūmiņšKocēnu sp.sk.Kocēnu nov.112:31:59.840:31:36
51. MarkussĀboliņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils112:32:09.380:31:46
52. DaniilsŠevčenkoRēzekne112:32:18.050:31:55
53. MarkussSpiridonovsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera112:32:23.920:32:00
54. MareksPuzānspuzanjataDaugavpils112:32:26.260:32:03
55. Artūrs-RalfsStieģelisJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.112:32:27.080:32:04
56. TomsKotānsValmiera112:32:35.210:32:12
57. MiķelisLiepaMazsalaca112:33:13.370:32:50
58. RendijsVeikšānsKocēnu sp.sk.Kocēnu nov.112:33:15.690:32:52
59. RenārsKociņš-LielupeJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu novads112:33:24.490:33:01
60. Gustavs-EduardsPuriņšValmieras bērnu sporta skolaValmiera112:33:38.010:33:15
61. ValtersOzollapaJaunsardzeValmiera112:33:46.920:33:23
62. FrancisKozlovsOlaines nov112:33:58.080:33:35
63. JānisLapsaJaunsardzeValmiera112:34:01.010:33:38
64. DominiksPētersonsKocēnu novadsKocēnu nov.112:34:04.060:33:41
65. RalfsTomsonsValmiera112:34:05.260:33:42
66. Jānis-RalfsŠtelcsJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.112:34:13.130:33:50
67. TomsGrandānsCita RīgaRīga112:34:16.140:33:53
68. EmīlsGrandānsRīga112:34:21.990:33:58
69. EmīlsDoveikaMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupe112:34:35.090:34:12
70. RalfsŠakalisSekoEkoValmiera112:34:37.820:34:14
71. SergejsDmitračenoksSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils112:34:39.160:34:16
72. RainersGabalisValmiera112:34:39.400:34:16
73. DamirsŅikitinsRigas satiksmeRīga112:34:41.130:34:18
74. MarksCinisViensValmiera112:34:52.880:34:29
75. RalfsFrīdvaldsValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmiera112:34:52.900:34:29
76. ReinisEglīteRubenes pamatskolaKocēnu nov.112:34:53.990:34:30
77. Nauris-KristapsMetumsRanka112:35:17.350:34:54
78. MārcisŠmitsKocēnu sp.sk.Kocēnu nov.112:35:21.650:34:58
79. Arvils-ĀdamsKlinģerisValmiera112:35:32.500:35:09
80. RalfsGrabisKocēnu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.112:35:33.420:35:10
81. RaivisAttekaKocēnu nov.Kocēnu novads112:35:33.440:35:10
82. KošeļevsElansVentspils112:35:39.310:35:16
83. ReinisLapiņšJaunsardzeValmiera112:35:43.930:35:20
84. Dāvis-EduardsTarvidsMadona112:35:45.600:35:22
85. KrišjānisMeņģelisLV&KVValmiera112:36:07.570:35:44
86. MarkussPabērzisMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute112:36:42.620:36:19
87. Daniels-AdriansLozbergsLimbaži SkrienLimbaži112:36:52.150:36:29
88. KirilsKrutihinsDinamo-LatRiga112:37:01.430:36:38
89. FilipsMalacanovsJelgava112:37:02.510:36:39
90. RodrigoGrasisJaunsardzeValmiera112:37:29.540:37:06
91. ĢirtsZaborsAizpute112:37:40.220:37:17
92. ArtjomsKrutihinsDinamo.LatRiga112:38:07.580:37:44
93. EmīlsKaufmanisSpārītesValmiera112:38:12.860:37:49
94. AlansGradsvalmiera112:38:31.090:38:08
95. MarkussTiesnesisRUN 4 SUNRīga112:38:37.020:38:14
96. EmīlsRačiksSwedbankValmiera112:38:53.410:38:30
97. RihardsGaugersValmiera112:39:00.570:38:37
98. RūdolfsKielbickisValmiera112:39:01.700:38:38
99. JēkabsRižaVVĢValmiera112:39:17.160:38:54
100. GustavsNarvaišsVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsRīga112:39:25.450:39:02
101. Miķelis-KristofsRibaKocēniKocēnu nov.112:39:40.500:39:17
102. OskarsEinbergsValmiera112:40:08.310:39:45
103. LaurisGalauliņšValmiera112:40:18.290:39:55
104. ArtjomsJuhnoSPARS-MKDaugavpils112:41:01.770:40:38
105. GustavsSiliņšKocēnu sp.sk.Kocēnu nov.112:41:21.620:40:58
106. HeikiLutschanNaerata Ometi MTÜMulgi Vald112:41:29.100:41:06
107. EduardsGertnersKocēnu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.112:41:33.150:41:10
108. GustavsVorslavsRīga112:41:42.330:41:19
109. StefansBalodisValmiera112:42:01.680:41:38
110. MarkussSirmaisSPORTLANDMadona112:42:10.370:41:47
111. KristapsJansonsTukums112:43:33.910:43:10
112. ValtsErģisValmiera112:43:59.710:43:36
113. Dairis-AnrijsRencisValmieras SOS BCValmiera112:44:41.410:44:18
114. Rūdis-RūdolfsUlmanisValmiera112:44:44.730:44:21
115. Markus-JānisKrujelisValmieras SOS BCValmiera112:44:47.910:44:24
116. KārlisKnoksOgre112:44:53.660:44:30
117. Ralfs-DāvidsŪdrisJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu novads112:44:56.050:44:33
118. DāvisMegnisKocēnu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.112:46:48.580:46:25
119. EdgarsStepanovsValmieras SOS BCValmiera112:47:35.390:47:12
120. AleksandrsŠariginsMaxima LatvijaRīga112:48:00.250:47:37
121. RobertsImmursJaunsardzeValmiera112:48:35.230:48:12
122. ValentīnsOzolsValmieras SOS BCValmiera112:48:59.260:48:36
123. KristiānsZariņšSkrienam kopāValmiera112:49:15.820:48:52
124. AigarsLaķisSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera112:49:22.790:48:59
125. MartinsMīlenbergsRubenes pamatskolaKocēnu nov.112:49:23.840:49:00
126. Daniels-GustavsKuģisSēnīteValmiera112:49:31.170:49:08
127. OskarsPeičsRubenes pamatskolaKocēnu nov.112:53:01.030:52:38
128. RičardsBreiersIecavas nov.112:55:23.050:55:00
129. LaurisMajorsValmiera112:57:40.610:57:17
130. MarkussKāpiņšMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute112:59:18.500:58:55
131. MaratsNadjaksMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute113:00:13.250:59:50
132. RobertsRatnieksMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute113:00:14.650:59:51
133. JānisRižaVBSSValmiera113:00:34.831:00:11
134. MareksStankevicsValmieras SOS BCValmiera113:11:14.801:10:51
135. MārtiņšStankevicsValmieras SOS BCValmiera113:11:15.871:10:52

VTA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži112:20:00.290:19:37
2. SantisSetkovskisIlūkstes novada SSBebrenes pagasts112:21:05.300:20:42
3. RūdolfsFišersFOLKMAŅI / Maratona klubsJaunpils112:22:23.010:22:00
4. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads112:22:24.480:22:01
5. JēkabsLočmelisVSK Burkanciems & CoBurkānciems112:22:35.400:22:12
6. RenārsLeiskinsDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils112:22:39.010:22:16
7. RicardsBriedisSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīga112:22:39.710:22:16
8. DāvidsAukšmukstsRīga112:24:59.990:24:36
9. RobertsIgoņkinsValmiera112:25:01.630:24:38
10. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļi112:25:05.900:24:42
11. RitvarsBērziņšRīga112:27:01.240:26:38
12. JānisBiernisLV&KVValmiera112:28:14.650:27:51
13. AndrisĀboliņšValmieras tehnikumsValmiera112:28:39.080:28:16
14. RalfsMuskaValmiera112:28:49.360:28:26
15. KristersArtejevsValmieras SOS BCValmiera112:29:25.200:29:02
16. MatīssResnisJēkabpils112:29:26.930:29:03
17. EdžusPamilovsValmieras SOS BCValmiera112:29:40.650:29:17
18. Markuss-ReinisJansonsJelgava112:30:54.170:30:31
19. DaneilsDerkačsZilaiskalnsKocēnu nov.112:31:49.360:31:26
20. Andis-IndriķisPreissLīgatne112:32:56.790:32:33
21. AlbertsZundānsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera112:33:23.720:33:00
22. EinārsPamils-PamiljonsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera112:34:00.390:33:37
23. RūdolfsEglītisZilaiskalnsKocēnu nov.112:34:15.780:33:52
24. KrišjānisNoviksSIA "ALOJA-STARKELSEN"Rīga112:34:57.420:34:34
25. EduardsTrēziņšBEATEValmiera112:35:38.490:35:15
26. LaurisZeltiņšRīga112:35:40.980:35:17
27. Mārtiņš-RūdisMetumsRanka112:36:31.160:36:08
28. KlāvsKlaparsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera112:36:39.010:36:16
29. LinardsĪsonisValmiera112:37:33.070:37:10
30. RūdolfsAltensSIA "ALOJA-STARKELSEN"Rīga113:22:47.861:22:24

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. JānisRazgalisSK Tērauds/NIKEMadona112:18:35.480:18:12
2. SalvisGruševsSkriešanas Akadēmija112:18:38.630:18:15
3. RenārsRozeJRKOgres novads112:19:08.400:18:45
4. EndijsTitomersJelgavas sporta servisa centrsJelgava112:19:30.900:19:07
5. AigarsFeterisMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeSalaspils112:19:33.500:19:10
6. ArnisOzoliņšSK Tērauds/NIKEValka112:19:38.280:19:15
7. RainersTrubačsLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportPreiļi112:20:11.200:19:48
8. MaksimsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ NikeTukums112:20:37.000:20:13
9. RikardsRaimoSporta skolaRīga112:20:43.640:20:20
10. DzintarsSkrundenieksSPORTLANDLiepāja112:20:50.170:20:27
11. MārtiņšBabkinsLīvānuVKRīga112:21:02.780:20:39
12. DanielsBukoLīvanu VKLīvāni112:21:06.440:20:43
13. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VKLīvāni112:21:29.750:21:06
14. MārisPakārklisMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioRīga112:21:34.530:21:11
15. AndrisAščuksSK Metroons/ NikeRīga112:21:42.760:21:19
16. EdgarsApinisPATRIA SPORTLAND112:21:52.090:21:29
17. AndrejsJēgersValmieras tehnikumsValmiera112:23:05.570:22:42
18. EdijsTropiņšMARATONA KLUBSDundaga112:23:25.730:23:02
19. GatisŠtulbergsMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsSkrunda112:23:30.350:23:07
20. RaimondsŠteinsSK TēraudsRīga112:23:35.960:23:12
21. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsKapsēde112:23:55.580:23:32
22. TomassRedisonsFOLKMAŅIOzolnieki112:24:11.220:23:48
23. DmitrijsBelousovsCeram OptecLīvāni112:24:31.620:24:08
24. KārlisSkutānsValkas novada BJSS/ VPKValka112:24:53.880:24:30
25. ArnisKaļiņinsIlūkstes novada SSPilskalnes pagasts112:25:06.350:24:43
26. AinārsBelovsFOLKMAŅIJelgava112:25:09.090:24:46
27. ElvisRībensMARATONA KLUBSVentspils112:25:29.030:25:06
28. EdvīnsJaudzemsSPORTLANDRīga112:25:31.410:25:08
29. JurisPrincisKabileKabile112:25:32.500:25:09
30. GatisLozbergsLimbaži SkrienLimbaži112:26:29.780:26:06
31. EndijsRomanovsLudzaRēzekne112:26:41.140:26:18
32. MārisPunculisLudzaLudza112:26:41.950:26:18
33. AgrisDundursMaratonaklubsRīga112:26:57.240:26:34
34. MārtiņšĶerpeValmiera112:27:15.860:26:52
35. IngusBrālītisValmiera112:27:23.630:27:00
36. ArtūrsČeirānsRīgu112:27:44.100:27:21
37. SandisPaulskaitisVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsValmiera112:27:47.010:27:24
38. RalfsKuģisKocēniKocēnu nov.112:27:50.720:27:27
39. ArmīnsGasjūnsFolkmaņiJelgava112:28:15.520:27:52
40. NormundsNīgalisValmiera112:28:17.800:27:54
41. ValdisIvanovsTukums112:28:17.890:27:54
42. DāvisBalodisJelgava112:28:37.490:28:14
43. KristapsKuzmenoksValmieras tehnikumsValmiera112:28:45.490:28:22
44. IgorsVucānsDaugavpils112:28:52.220:28:29
45. AigarsMuskaValmiera112:28:57.360:28:34
46. JānisAgrumsBALTMAValmiera112:29:02.360:28:39
47. PriidikParmiVillaare OÜTartu112:29:05.070:28:42
48. JānisZukulsindvidualiCēsis112:29:08.770:28:45
49. MārtiņšLeokeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera112:29:17.090:28:54
50. EdijsHemmelisValmiera112:29:21.880:28:58
51. KasparsReinfeldsSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga112:29:25.840:29:02
52. AivarsMāliņšKocēnu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.112:29:27.510:29:04
53. AndrisDoņuksGulbene112:29:36.730:29:13
54. SandisGugānsJelgava112:29:37.390:29:14
55. KasparsKuplaisMaxima LatvijaRīga112:29:50.660:29:27
56. MārtiņšLarinovsRubeneKocēnu nov.112:30:11.280:29:48
57. ŅikitaRižakovsDaugavpils112:30:12.430:29:49
58. RaimondsRoķisCēsis112:30:35.200:30:12
59. ĢirtsBērziņšcēsis112:31:02.980:30:39
60. ValdisSedlovsSwedbankBaloži112:31:06.150:30:43
61. NormundsGorņevsRīga112:31:18.590:30:55
62. JānisSupeSupes dzimtaValmiera112:31:19.960:30:56
63. UldisRūsaValmiera112:31:25.620:31:02
64. ViktorsTēraudsRēzeknes novads.112:31:34.220:31:11
65. ArnoldsMikelsonsValmieras BSSValmiera112:31:49.050:31:26
66. GatisBrīdaksValmiera112:31:52.260:31:29
67. GuntisBergsValmiera112:31:55.250:31:32
68. IntarsAbražunsRīga112:32:05.260:31:42
69. JānisVeipsJēkabpils112:32:05.420:31:42
70. EdvīnsBalodisRundāles novads112:32:23.240:32:00
71. KārlisPinnis112:32:29.770:32:06
72. ValerijsPantejevsValmiera112:32:43.300:32:20
73. EmīlsŠalsAizkraukleSkrīveri112:33:06.810:32:43
74. DzintarsFrancisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera112:33:22.740:32:59
75. GuntisMeinertsSalaspils112:33:24.710:33:01
76. OskarsVimbaValmiera112:33:28.540:33:05
77. IvoLeokeValmiera112:33:30.760:33:07
78. ZigmundsMednieksSIA "ALOJA-STARKELSEN"Rīga112:33:32.580:33:09
79. AndrisCiršsValmiera112:33:41.220:33:18
80. RolandsNaglisRīga112:33:43.760:33:20
81. Martin-OkenkaSlovakiaSlovakiaNitra112:33:58.750:33:35
82. TomasCernakSlovakiaBrezno112:33:59.290:33:36
83. Mario-BenoBenoSVKNitra112:33:59.690:33:36
84. KasparsPētersonsKocēnu novadsKocēnu nov.112:34:03.990:33:40
85. JānisKrutovsValmiera112:34:19.630:33:56
86. ReinisZeibartsValmiera112:34:28.730:34:05
87. RenātsŅikitinsRīgas SatiksmeRīga112:34:40.430:34:17
88. AndrisKalniņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera112:34:55.240:34:32
89. ArtisMedniswAltsCēsis112:34:55.780:34:32
90. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgava112:35:30.490:35:07
91. AndrejsGaiduksValmiera112:35:31.050:35:08
92. GintsHolstsBauska112:35:32.490:35:09
93. AlvilsDūdiņšValmiera112:35:35.480:35:12
94. ValerijsSmirnovsAtletikaRīga112:35:49.480:35:26
95. AinisKanaviņšAizkraukleRīga112:36:03.020:35:40
96. AinārsNaglisRīga112:36:07.160:35:44
97. RaivisĀbeleValmiera112:36:08.590:35:45
98. KārlisMeņģelisLV&KVValmiera112:36:09.010:35:46
99. NikolajsTerentjevsRīga112:36:13.300:35:50
100. DžordžsBārensCeram OptecRīga112:36:16.750:35:53
101. DailisGubātsGubātiKalngale112:36:25.900:36:02
102. DainisTrēziņšBEATEValmiera112:36:29.200:36:06
103. JurisRibaKocēniKocēnu nov.112:36:29.850:36:06
104. AlvisSokolovsBALTMAValmiera112:36:31.740:36:08
105. RičardsEglītisValmiera112:37:00.860:36:37
106. OskarsMiķelsonsKocēniKocēnu nov.112:37:05.950:36:42
107. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpils112:37:08.200:36:45
108. GatisŠpatsWunder LatviaRīga112:37:19.100:36:56
109. IlmārsGrigalisSzS Kājnieku brigādeĀdaži112:37:22.410:36:59
110. VjačeslavsKutiščevsValmiera112:37:37.870:37:14
111. KasparsNaglisRīga112:37:41.990:37:18
112. SergejsKakaulinsRēzekne112:37:43.180:37:20
113. AndrisŠakensSIA "ALOJA-STARKELSEN"Valmiera112:37:43.860:37:20
114. JānisLisovskisIndividuāliJelgava112:37:44.740:37:21
115. EdmundsDemitersTalsi112:38:27.370:38:04
116. RaimondsKnētsRopaži112:38:28.500:38:05
117. AndrisVitmanisValmiera112:38:39.940:38:16
118. IvarsŽubulisRīga112:38:41.560:38:18
119. AndrisAlpeusValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera112:39:25.060:39:02
120. NormundsNarvaišsVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsRīga112:39:25.950:39:02
121. NezinKas112:39:31.560:39:08
122. ValentīnsKlassKlasu ĢimeneRiga112:39:42.510:39:19
123. JānisGalauliņšValmiera112:40:18.260:39:55
124. JānisJustamentsValmiera112:40:27.980:40:04
125. VilnisPriedītisLYCONETValmiera112:40:33.910:40:10
126. AndrejsJuhnoSPARS-MKDaugavpils112:40:37.240:40:14
127. ElvijsBeikmanisKocēniKocēnu nov.112:40:54.630:40:31
128. GvidoStolbovskmsbp.lvJūrmala112:41:37.820:41:14
129. RuslansAstašenkovsValmiera112:42:01.930:41:38
130. JurijsSeļezņovsLATVIJASA KANOEJELGAVA112:42:33.360:42:10
131. MārisKnoksOgre112:44:55.000:44:31
132. OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiDobele112:46:15.180:45:52
133. DāvisPumpuriņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera112:46:15.350:45:52
134. JurisSokovsSpicieĀdaži112:48:31.220:48:08
135. VilnisVeldeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera112:48:54.970:48:31
136. IngusŠtelcsVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsValmiera112:50:45.200:50:22
137. DairisVilnisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera112:50:55.870:50:32
138. DainisBreiersIecavas nov.112:55:26.380:55:03