Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāValmieras maratons / 15.09.2019

S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportTukums601:16:09.131:16:13
2. IlonaMarheleAdidasAlūksne601:19:56.841:20:01
3. KlintaLauskaPATRIA SPORTLAND601:23:07.721:23:13
4. KitijaValtereLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportLīvāni601:24:17.031:24:20
5. LeldeNeimandeMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeCēsis601:26:53.531:26:57
6. FlorenceWeissEindhoven601:30:28.441:30:43
7. InetaJerofejevaJēkabpils601:32:17.641:32:23
8. RitaAnopaRīgs601:32:19.281:32:35
9. VioletaPonomarjovaRīga601:37:17.431:37:26
10. IevaMoļņikaNIRīga601:37:17.301:37:27
11. MadaraLazdaRanka601:37:35.461:37:45
12. LindaEmbutnieceValmiera601:38:27.451:38:34
13. LaumaČerņevskaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga601:41:57.451:42:06
14. InaGraudiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresJelgava601:43:16.261:43:25
15. KatrīnaLevāneEngures Sportam / TukumsTukums601:43:13.131:43:30
16. CrisEkholmLaguja küla601:43:19.651:43:33
17. MartaKvisvikaRīga601:43:49.771:44:11
18. PaulaRozenvaldeKocēnu sp.sk.Kocēnu nov.601:45:06.641:45:25
19. LāsmaPometkoCēsis601:45:38.891:46:07
20. KatrīnaErneRīga601:45:58.731:46:09
21. IneseKokorevičaBurkānciems &Co VSKValmiera601:45:59.391:46:25
22. SantaVīmaneBaldone601:47:40.411:48:00
23. IevaZirneDruviena601:48:23.151:48:34
24. DiānaKīneRīga601:48:48.241:48:57
25. VitaRancāneRāmava601:49:00.041:49:27
26. KristīneRullerulle.kristine@gmail.comSigulda601:49:26.911:49:48
27. GitaVilensoneRīga601:49:37.971:50:00
28. ZaneGintereSigulda601:49:37.301:50:11
29. LeldeKiršteinaRīga601:50:15.811:50:37
30. ElīnaStūrīteStaicele601:50:20.461:50:54
31. ZaneNeimaneCēsis601:50:27.491:51:08
32. AmeliMazureRīga601:51:05.831:51:14
33. MontaCimdiņaVecpiebalga601:51:06.451:51:19
34. IndraUrtāneRīga601:51:54.651:52:13
35. DaceSpalvaRubeneKocēnu nov.601:52:22.751:52:47
36. AnniTatsiValga601:52:38.741:53:06
37. Maria-JoseSeijas-SalinasBadajoz601:52:58.811:53:15
38. SofijaKolosovaRēzeknes 5.vsk./SK MagnenRēzekne601:52:59.751:53:35
39. AnastasijaRjabuhaRīga601:54:13.401:54:25
40. ElīnaKondrāteRiga601:53:59.901:54:27
41. KristīneMerginaValmiera601:53:58.691:54:32
42. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLANDRīga601:54:54.421:55:08
43. EvelīnaVasiļjevaDaugavpils RunnersJēkabpils601:54:57.921:55:28
44. LaumaMucenieceĶekava601:55:47.851:56:08
45. LīgaBalodeKocēnu sp.sk.Kocēnu nov.601:56:35.881:56:53
46. ElīnaKireRīga601:57:35.401:57:57
47. IoanaPalaghiaVILNIUS601:57:54.921:58:24
48. OfēlijaKristiansoneRīga601:58:25.451:58:51
49. ElīnaBrice-MatisoneRīga601:58:27.241:58:57
50. ĒrikaUrtāneVANAGIJēkabpils novads601:58:59.301:59:20
51. IlzeSniegajelgava601:59:52.722:00:05
52. KamillaKrilovaSwedbankRīga602:01:32.912:02:04
53. SantaNiedola3D RunningCēsis602:02:11.432:02:45
54. IneseVilciņaValmiera602:02:30.262:03:09
55. AijaZilberteRīga602:02:34.042:03:15
56. VitaGrahovskaĶeguma novads602:04:05.482:04:36
57. ZandaStrunga-BalodeWunder LatviaRīga602:04:14.822:04:59
58. EstereRomanovskaOlainfarmOlaine602:06:29.432:06:50
59. MalvīneVerneraCēsis602:07:08.242:07:26
60. LauraMelbārdeEŽIValmiera602:07:07.542:07:32
61. LīgaRiņķeSalacgrīva602:07:53.872:08:30
62. IneseNudienaVentspils602:08:07.382:08:45
63. KitijaLīgateValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera602:08:15.012:09:02
64. DaceJaunķīķeRīga602:09:30.792:09:58
65. AgneseRiekstiņaNoskrienCēsis602:09:44.142:10:15
66. ElīnaBērziņaMārupe602:10:23.382:11:02
67. SvetlanaČursinaChursinTeam / LSC / VSK NoskrienRīga602:10:31.932:11:07
68. KristaBomeSPORTLANDJelgava602:10:54.382:11:27
69. KatrīnaVasiļevskaRīga602:11:13.322:11:35
70. EvijaŠicaNoskrienCēsis602:12:04.682:12:18
71. MalvīneMennikaMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga602:11:57.702:12:35
72. SantaBirģeleRīga602:14:31.382:15:04
73. IneseKalniņaRīga602:15:48.862:16:15
74. MontaLučkoValmieras tehnikumsValmiera602:16:30.102:16:56
75. SantijaTreijaValmiera602:17:14.632:17:41
76. AgneseŠķēlaRīga602:17:21.562:17:54
77. LindaTēceRīga602:17:10.812:17:54
78. LienaSkadiņaRiga602:17:30.852:18:09
79. AndaCielavaOlainfarmJelgava602:18:57.962:19:19
80. AivaKramiņaMaxima LatvijaRīga602:21:23.292:22:01
81. IlzeMoreLiepāja602:24:22.672:25:02
82. SindijaKezikaValmiera602:25:56.752:26:28
83. LienaGrinaRiga602:27:03.272:27:43
84. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBSValmiera602:33:50.722:34:27
85. LudmilaKozačenkoRīga602:34:37.602:35:18
86. DitaPūpolaValmiera602:45:39.382:46:05
- ElīnaGertnereLimbažu un Salacgrīvas sporta skolaSalacgrīva200:38:04.78DNF
- HelēnaBormaneLaukiRīga1DNF
- AmeliMazureRīga0DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizpute601:30:22.521:30:27
2. SandraPlatāJelgava601:40:27.571:40:32
3. LāsmaZebuliņaRīga601:46:41.631:47:04
4. RitaKļaviņaSK MagnenRēzekne601:47:06.901:47:19
5. AntraRogaZoorbaganBaltezers601:47:59.051:48:11
6. IvetaLejaVSK Noskrien / Skrienam LiepājāLiepāja601:48:28.271:48:49
7. IlvaKārkliņaSigulda601:49:45.031:49:58
8. AgitaGritāneRīga601:50:56.411:51:11
9. LīgaBrenceVSK NoskrienVALMIERA601:55:38.981:55:53
10. SamanthaDeanAdazi601:59:03.771:59:16
11. DaceLiepiņaRubeneKocēnu nov.601:59:05.431:59:34
12. MarikaPazareSwedbank AsRīga602:02:22.862:02:47
13. AijaKandeleSwedbankPiņķi602:02:22.882:02:47
14. DaceLāmaRīga602:04:22.262:04:40
15. HeliEkholmLaguja küla602:04:51.812:05:26
16. AiritaSnepsteAlmere602:06:35.162:07:17
17. IevaGobaCēsis602:07:02.722:07:45
18. ElīnaSalnīteValmiera602:08:03.422:08:43
19. IngaNovikaSIA "ALOJA-STARKELSEN"Rīga602:09:37.622:09:58
20. HeldiKaaresValga602:11:27.542:12:07
21. SanitaKokarēvičaNoskrienCēsis602:12:46.792:13:16
22. ZlataKallaseGulbene602:25:00.952:25:39

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. DžanitaFreijaMatisons Runner’s ClubTurlava601:48:49.201:48:54
2. MudīteRītereOgres novads601:52:40.911:53:02
3. OlgaGrickevičaRiga602:09:21.002:09:52

V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. DmitrijsSerjoginsLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportMārupe601:08:38.581:08:41
2. EdgarsŠumskisSK Tērauds/NIKERīga601:09:16.031:09:18
3. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/NIKEAiviekste601:12:30.571:12:33
4. JohnVolkenandtSK Tērauds-1Berlin601:14:32.051:14:36
5. KristapsMagoneSPB RUNPārgauja601:15:36.241:15:38
6. DenisPrikulisVegan Runners UKFort William601:15:59.761:16:04
7. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga601:16:24.621:16:29
8. DmitrijsVecgailisRīga601:16:47.021:16:51
9. AleksandrsRaščevskisDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils601:17:30.621:17:35
10. DāvisUļģisIzturībaIkšķile601:17:38.541:17:40
11. MihailsGolubevsSK Tērauds-1Rīga601:18:04.481:18:10
12. AgnisStulpinskisValmieras VKValmiera601:18:15.091:18:18
13. VitālijsBrejevsGlasgow University Hares and HoundsRīga601:18:13.701:18:19
14. UldisKatlapsInešiRīga601:18:36.811:18:44
15. LuisGalan-MoralesNATO601:19:30.191:19:34
16. DenisDovbissRiga601:20:01.211:20:04
17. OskarsStāmersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava601:20:45.061:20:48
18. PēterisLiniņšRīga601:20:53.921:20:59
19. AndrisRobaldsJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu novads601:21:17.121:21:22
20. ManuelJorge-GonzalezNATO601:21:49.401:21:55
21. IgorsDorogokupļaDaugavpils601:22:25.301:22:55
22. JānisJerofejevsJēkabpils601:23:57.231:24:01
23. ArmandsĀriņškorintaRīga601:24:13.531:24:18
24. KasparsVaivodsDOTERīga601:24:39.781:24:44
25. JānisGailisRubeneKocēnu nov.601:24:45.631:24:53
26. AleksandrsJudkinsRiga601:24:51.891:25:03
27. KārlisEvertovskisRīga601:25:16.811:25:23
28. IgnacioRodriguez-FuertesNATO601:25:18.241:25:25
29. ArtūrsŠitsRun With AnitaValmiera601:25:25.741:25:32
30. JānisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīga601:25:56.471:26:01
31. AleksisBorozdinsSalacgrīva601:27:26.651:27:51
32. SandisĀboliņšVaidavaKocēnu nov.601:28:03.291:28:14
33. Jesus-PabloArnelas-Guerrerospanishbadajoz601:28:16.321:28:23
34. VitālijsČibisovsSK Tērauds-2Rīga601:27:53.451:28:25
35. ArtursLozeRR akadēmijaJūrmala601:28:32.481:28:36
36. EdgarsKokorevičsKOKO team / Valmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera601:28:36.421:28:42
37. SergejsKolomicevsLepsky Tri CoachingRiga601:29:14.081:29:20
38. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži601:29:27.491:29:34
39. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupe601:29:37.511:29:50
40. Rubens-PāvilsŠulcsOK AzimutsSmiltene601:29:44.721:29:51
41. KristapsBroksVSK Noskrien-RiekstiMadona601:29:48.241:29:52
42. IvarsVertulsRīga601:29:47.711:29:53
43. RobertoCalvo-CalvoNATO601:30:00.771:30:13
44. ImantsKaldreVSK NoskrienRīga601:30:05.571:30:13
45. JānisDombursValmiera601:30:10.271:30:19
46. Jose-RicardoGil-CalvinoSPANISHbadajoz601:30:23.841:30:31
47. Juan-JoseRico-BenitezNATO601:30:23.661:30:31
48. AgrisHatkoVSK NoskrienRīga601:30:27.101:30:38
49. JānisPārumsŅiprie IkriIecava/Carnikava601:30:34.421:30:39
50. VadimsMarinecsBIGBANK601:32:05.331:32:09
51. RolandsRudītisValmiera601:32:04.881:32:13
52. SergioAcero-San-Martinvalladolid601:32:19.961:32:33
53. KasparsPētersonsKocēnu novadsKocēnu nov.601:32:42.671:32:51
54. AndrejsVerzaĀdaži601:33:24.631:33:31
55. MaksimsBerjozaInfogramjurmala601:34:05.081:34:18
56. OskarsMartuzānsSkriešanas Akadēmija601:34:39.971:34:46
57. LaurisVeidemanisRauna601:34:51.631:35:07
58. JānisUkassValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera601:35:32.251:35:48
59. ArnisNoveičuksLOVAntūži601:35:47.341:35:56
60. PabloFdez-GarciaNATO601:35:57.871:36:11
61. EduardsGrubertsRiga601:36:03.361:36:11
62. ElvijsViļevičsRiga601:36:08.341:36:16
63. JānisBiciņšLiepāja601:35:54.961:36:17
64. NezinKas601:36:10.271:36:22
65. MarioMartinez-MartinezNATO601:36:09.911:36:22
66. AgnisMūrnieksOVIRīga601:36:24.331:36:34
67. NormundsButkusindividuāliSigulda601:35:52.151:36:34
68. SergejsVeselovsKonecranesRīga601:36:29.611:36:41
69. KristapsDesmitnieksRiga601:36:11.611:36:48
70. EinārsJansonsMatisons Runner’s ClubZūras601:37:30.851:37:45
71. KristapsMaševskisSPORTLANDRīga601:37:44.131:37:55
72. JānisRukmanis3D RunningCēsis601:37:25.881:38:01
73. Rūdolfs-MatīssVimbaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera601:37:37.331:38:07
74. ArtjomsHondozkoRiga601:37:49.001:38:10
75. AivarsAkotsĀdaži601:37:56.241:38:10
76. NikitaSergejevsWarwickCoventry601:37:56.981:38:10
77. ElvisRubīnsRīga601:38:13.181:38:20
78. HokansKristiansonsRīga601:38:15.301:38:27
79. MārisDoniņšVentspils601:38:21.991:38:34
80. DāvisPēterkopsOgre601:38:23.311:38:42
81. ArtūrsPielēns-PelēnsLattelecomRiga601:38:34.721:38:43
82. MareksJevtuhsRīga601:38:38.151:38:52
83. GuntarsEglītisVaidavaKocēnu nov.601:38:56.801:39:06
84. KristapsGobiņšSŪT (Sports, Ūdens, Tēja)Mazsalaca601:38:33.911:39:12
85. EdgarsBalunovsOlainfarmOlaine601:38:57.671:39:18
86. KārlisBūmansSPORTLANDLiepāja601:39:25.261:39:32
87. MārtiņšGailisKocēniKocēnu nov.601:39:20.051:39:40
88. JurģisMickusVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsLiepāja601:39:24.301:39:42
89. JurisGudēvics-LiepiņšRīga601:39:43.021:39:51
90. DariusGarčinskasKaunas601:40:01.131:40:10
91. RolandsKopsVecumnieki601:39:29.561:40:13
92. KasparsCerbulisAmSaRēKaCēsis/Smiltene601:40:06.211:40:20
93. AndrisVējiņšRīga601:39:43.701:40:25
94. DāvisZariņšSalacgrīva601:40:15.171:40:26
95. SandisPētersonsSWEDBANKValmiera601:40:46.741:41:12
96. JānisBaukertsRiga601:42:07.141:42:17
97. JānisGriņevičsvinteko.lvRīga601:42:28.431:42:43
98. SandisEglītisSadancisValmiera601:42:28.641:42:47
99. GonzaloVicente-AguileraSPANISH SAPPERS COY TOROAVILA601:42:38.371:42:54
100. JānisNegribsValmiera601:42:25.951:42:55
101. AigarsBelasovsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera601:42:39.491:43:21
102. MatthewJonesNATOĀdaži601:42:57.221:43:22
103. MārisLoginsRīga601:43:17.621:43:27
104. AndrewLonegrenNATOĀdaži601:43:20.901:43:46
105. MareksEsītisValmieras ūdensValmiera601:43:06.931:43:47
106. TomassMazursRīga601:43:39.601:43:49
107. KristapsStrazdiņšSPORTLANDRĪGA601:43:52.661:44:22
108. ArkadiuszChrustGoleniów601:44:05.951:44:29
109. EdgarsRancānsRīga601:44:02.631:44:30
110. AigarsBergs3No3Rīga601:44:12.091:44:37
111. MikusMilgrāvisMaxima LatvijaRīga601:43:56.941:44:40
112. IlvarsJanītisEŽIValmiera601:44:21.711:44:58
113. JānisLūksValmiera601:44:50.941:45:05
114. BorissBangaRīga601:44:46.661:45:06
115. VjačeslavsKrupinsSpars-MK/Matisons Runner's ClubPreiļi601:44:37.111:45:07
116. RobertsSiliņšVaidavaVaidava601:45:03.461:45:17
117. GatisEižvertiņšIndividualiGrobiņa601:44:59.941:45:31
118. DenissPiļkēvičsRīga601:45:19.501:45:49
119. TomsVāvereMazsalaca601:45:23.491:46:02
120. MārisBerķisMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga601:45:26.921:46:06
121. AndrisTauriņšRīga601:45:57.091:46:13
122. HardoKasesaluTallinn601:46:00.041:46:23
123. MārcisPēterkopsTeam PeterkopsOgre601:46:07.231:46:24
124. TomsBērziņšValmiera601:46:00.261:46:34
125. UlvisBrožeNYCTalsi601:45:58.631:46:36
126. AtisPūlisEŽIVaidava601:46:01.711:46:39
127. MiksKalējsRīga601:46:45.901:46:58
128. JurģisUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads601:47:00.581:47:21
129. RaitisRiekstiņšNoskrienCēsis601:47:04.101:47:34
130. MaciejWojcikLodz601:47:22.461:47:40
131. GatisRaibacisRīga601:47:34.071:48:00
132. Juan-RiosRodriguezSPANISH SAPPERS COY TOROMONTIJO601:47:50.341:48:08
133. JesusToscano-AntunezSPANISH SAPPERS COY TOROOLIVENZA601:47:52.121:48:08
134. RobertoPrudencio-GonzalezSPANISH SAPPERS COY TOROVILLAR DEL REY601:47:51.411:48:09
135. EdgarsTreigutsPaskriesimRīga601:47:39.901:48:17
136. ArvisTaurenisPaskriesimRīga601:47:45.631:48:21
137. JānisDālbergsInbox.lvRīga601:48:14.291:48:39
138. ArtūrsEglītisValmiera601:48:28.381:48:43
139. NezinKas601:48:28.811:48:45
140. EdgarsMeijersValka601:49:21.721:49:45
141. AleksisJarockisRīga601:49:31.551:49:52
142. RūdolfsBudzeRīga601:49:12.041:49:54
143. RaitisKalnenieksVSK NoskrienLiepāja601:49:32.461:49:55
144. JurisAndžejevskisDižozolsValmiera601:49:34.921:49:58
145. IlmārsPūceIeM VUGD RRP SiguldaSigulda601:49:44.111:50:24
146. PēterisVīrsVaidavaVaidava601:50:20.321:50:34
147. GundarsSmansValka601:50:10.071:50:37
148. ArvisPodnieksMadona601:50:31.801:50:59
149. SergejsBaikovsGulbene601:50:34.331:51:00
150. Luis-CarlosDuran-GallegoBadajoz601:51:55.201:52:13
151. OskarsGrāvītisViss būs labi!Salacgrīva601:52:05.711:52:45
152. ElvijsVanagsKROKUSJēkabpils601:52:19.891:52:47
153. AlfonsoValencia-EstebanNATO601:52:57.701:53:15
154. PabloVecino-ExpositoSPANISH SAPPERS COY TOROBADAJOZ601:52:59.291:53:16
155. RaimondsArājsNEIRORīga601:53:15.341:53:28
156. ArmandsKalniņšAPE601:53:16.651:53:49
157. VladimirsRassadinsRiga601:53:36.381:53:58
158. JurijsNazarovsDaugavpilsDaugavpils601:53:35.591:54:04
159. KonstantīnsBuravcovsRīga601:53:43.181:54:07
160. GatisLiepiņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera601:54:24.551:55:06
161. KonstantinsOševerovsAccenture LatviaRīga601:55:02.931:55:13
162. MārisPreimatsLejasciems601:55:58.001:56:21
163. RenārsSusejsRēzekne601:55:58.381:56:35
164. DāvisLenšsMazsalaca601:56:52.441:57:26
165. RenatsAstrausksValsts policijaGrobiņa601:57:02.371:57:34
166. JurijsMozinsSalaspils601:57:09.441:57:50
167. MārisAnsons-JansonsVSK NoskrienRīga601:57:27.761:57:55
168. JānisVanagsRīga601:57:38.541:58:00
169. RobertsGrotussMazsalaca601:57:36.721:58:10
170. KārlisVondaRīga601:58:28.971:59:01
171. OscarGallardo-MonteroSPANISHbadajoz601:58:44.161:59:07
172. ReinisRuciņšMazslaca601:58:41.841:59:15
173. DāvisSirmaisDakoValmiera601:58:45.171:59:24
174. KristapsBrēžaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera601:59:22.081:59:29
175. RolandsŠtrehersVSK NoskrienLiepāja601:59:32.071:59:57
176. VeniaminsRodionovsRiga601:59:31.712:00:00
177. ArtisBalodisMazslaca602:00:06.922:00:39
178. RaivisRinkisRiga602:01:03.562:01:04
179. IndrekTraksHarju maakond602:00:44.422:01:06
180. JurisMedvidsBaloži602:01:00.462:01:24
181. AdriansĶimensValmieras tehnikumsValmiera602:02:40.822:02:48
182. ArtjomsOsipovsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera602:02:52.582:02:59
183. IngusSalmiņšDižozolsValmiera602:02:57.372:03:20
184. AleksejsSidrenkoLSCRiga602:03:09.052:03:44
185. GintersZeltkalnsMazsalaca602:03:43.642:04:15
186. Aleksis-PaulisGrantiņšMazsalaca602:03:42.502:04:16
187. Deniss-EgilsBolužsMaratona KlubsRīga602:05:01.632:05:30
188. AndrisMelnisOlainfarmRīga602:05:30.932:05:51
189. JānisDalbiņšCēsis602:05:57.042:06:28
190. JānisBrencisBeverīnas novads602:06:39.482:06:54
191. RaivisMaķevicsBauskas decathlon teamBauska602:06:26.812:07:28
192. KlāvsZariņšSaldus602:08:57.172:09:29
193. JānisTomaševskisRīga602:08:57.152:09:30
194. MārisOzoliņšĀdaži602:09:22.072:10:02
195. JānisVītoliņšPaskriesimRīga602:09:33.512:10:12
196. AinisSīpolsNoskrienCēsis602:12:04.882:12:19
197. DmitrijsProcvetovsOgre602:12:22.952:12:52
198. KasparsSmilgaSia CartieroRīga602:12:54.262:13:32
199. KārlisVasiļevskisCēsis602:14:24.762:14:45
200. MārtiņšVancānsRīga602:17:29.952:18:09
201. IntarsSeikucisMazsalaca602:24:43.432:25:17
202. MaksimsIvanovsRīga602:31:00.492:31:34
203. Ritvars-AlfrēdsGetliņšBišu PaPusTukums602:35:14.422:35:31

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. AnatolijsMacuksLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportJēkabpils601:13:46.791:13:49
2. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils601:16:22.991:16:27
3. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner’s Club/NikePiltene601:17:35.481:17:38
4. ArtisDāvidnieksEMU Mālpils sporta klubsRīga601:18:23.051:18:27
5. ValdisŅilovsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioRīga601:19:11.731:19:15
6. JānisVītiņšRIEKSTIRiga601:19:56.621:20:01
7. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner’s Club/UPPEJaunmārupe601:21:54.181:21:57
8. RafaelSerrano-NunezNATO601:25:18.401:25:24
9. JurisRedisonsFOLKMAŅITērvete601:25:27.821:25:32
10. EdgarsLankupsSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīga601:26:19.601:26:24
11. JurisMoisejevsJūrmala601:26:28.371:26:34
12. AndisGailisKocēniKocēnu nov.601:27:32.861:27:40
13. ArtisKrievānsVSK Burkānciems & CoValmiera601:28:36.331:28:42
14. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRiga601:29:14.821:29:21
15. ArtūrsAndžsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils601:29:36.341:29:44
16. DzintarsPetrovsMARATONA KLUBS/Rigassatiksme/noskrien.lv/LSCRīga601:31:36.171:31:49
17. IlgvarsApinisRīga601:32:03.811:32:16
18. RitvarsKlaparsVSK BurkānciemsValmiera601:32:13.931:32:22
19. PavelsMazursRīga601:32:15.371:32:23
20. MārisLiepaKalngale601:32:27.221:32:35
21. GintsTrēziņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera601:32:25.731:32:40
22. AngelDe-Felix-GomezNATO601:33:41.441:33:54
23. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīga601:34:18.801:34:24
24. IntsVilksRīga601:34:57.841:35:08
25. RegimantasŠnipaitisUkmerge601:34:58.341:35:09
26. DainisSaukānsBTAIkšķile601:35:33.851:35:56
27. JurijsVilksRiga601:36:36.471:36:40
28. ArtūrsVikmanisKalngale601:36:37.561:36:56
29. AndisMiķelsonsVidriži601:36:23.131:37:03
30. AtisBērziņšVSK NoskrienRīga601:37:25.861:37:34
31. DenissCimbalsZoorbaganMezares601:38:30.911:38:47
32. MārtiņšAuziņšRīga601:39:43.961:39:51
33. SandijsĀboliņš-ĀbolsBrāļi ĀboļiRīga601:39:46.361:40:15
34. ErlensGrunckisOgre601:40:26.261:40:37
35. EdgarasStauskasSiauliai601:41:28.271:41:33
36. JurisJurašsBurtnieki601:41:11.271:41:39
37. RobertsRozisRīga601:41:40.031:41:56
38. ArtisMincenbergsLiepa601:41:42.941:42:10
39. ArikawaYasunoriMinsk601:42:33.611:42:47
40. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga601:42:53.711:43:12
41. JānisBagātsValmiera601:43:22.101:43:35
42. Luis-MarianoPerez-AvilaValladolid601:43:38.721:43:52
43. AleksejsMalinovskisBoksa klubs “OLIMP”Olaine601:44:35.001:44:54
44. GuntarsPloriņšValmiera601:46:00.411:46:19
45. KonstantinsŠevčenkoRēzekne601:46:20.361:46:32
46. MārtiņšMenniksMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga601:46:18.231:46:56
47. AndrejsBaltkājisGarkalne, Garkalnes novads601:46:47.441:47:27
48. AinārsVīmanisBaldone601:47:34.681:47:55
49. GatisKrūzeMARATONA KLUBS 2009Rīga601:47:50.501:48:16
50. ĒvaldsStahovskisIkšķile601:48:10.971:48:37
51. JānisVizulisLiepāja601:48:28.261:48:48
52. IngarsTiltiņšEleja601:51:38.471:52:02
53. GuntarsKukuļinskisThunder SolutionsAllaži, Siguldas novads601:52:35.491:52:58
54. IvarsEglītisZilaiskalnsKocēnu nov.601:52:44.811:53:13
55. DainisKronbergsTUKUMSTUKUMS601:53:08.351:53:52
56. AigarsAndersonsSkaņkalne601:54:10.991:54:46
57. JanisAlenciksOttoJustsDaceAdazi601:56:47.271:57:23
58. MārisPlūmeSwedbankJūrmala601:58:18.131:59:00
59. AivarsBergmanisVSK noskrienRīga601:58:34.571:59:02
60. ValdisLepiksonsAuseklisValmiera601:58:29.781:59:05
61. JaneksBriedisincukalns601:58:45.581:59:12
62. DmitrijsKarasenkoSalaspils602:01:05.652:01:27
63. LaurisLizbovskisAll Media Baltics SportsVentspils602:02:25.322:02:48
64. AivarsMalacanovsJelgava602:04:38.022:04:58
65. SandisBalodisValmiera602:04:34.492:05:12
66. RonaldsĀboliņš-ĀbolsBrāļi ĀboļiRīga602:05:39.122:06:09
67. ClaudioRochasPOKOTO POKOTORiga602:06:20.202:07:01
68. FrancescoRomagnoliPOKOTO POKOTORiga602:06:20.362:07:01
69. EgilsTēbelisKalnbadiņiMārupe602:06:35.292:07:17
70. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne602:09:26.272:10:02
71. AlvisLepiksonsAuseklisValmiera602:10:40.782:11:17
72. IvarUntValga602:11:26.922:12:07
73. SergejsAlferenkovsRīga602:18:32.182:19:03
74. MārisSparānsKrustpils (Jēkabpils)602:41:20.952:41:54
- JulioMoreno-GalvanSPANISH SAPPER COY TOROBADAJOZ200:35:00.11DNF

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. NormundsUpenieksSK Tērauds-2Ādaži601:25:13.141:25:17
2. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbene601:25:56.701:26:00
3. ValdisTiltsVaidavaKocēnu nov.601:28:56.291:29:04
4. GuntarsBūmansMatisons Runner's ClubLiepāja601:35:44.441:35:59
5. JurisČerņadjevsRopažu nov.601:37:23.311:37:30
6. GuntarsStraumeMARATONA KLUBSJēkabpils601:38:41.581:38:54
7. IgorIgnatenkoPapsaare601:38:48.031:39:10
8. GvidoLapsaGulbene601:39:51.101:40:18
9. AgrisŠmukstsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera601:40:13.461:40:30
10. RingoldsOzoliņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils601:42:58.341:43:07
11. JānisKopmanisLSCRīga601:43:30.251:43:36
12. IlmārsRomančuksRīga601:44:59.691:45:16
13. GundarsRutkisValmiera601:47:49.691:48:13
14. JānisAvensMaratona Klubs/RembateOgres novads601:48:20.001:48:41
15. ValerijsUstinovsda-marathon/ Spars-MKDaugavpls601:51:13.891:51:42
16. MiksVilsonsVSK NoskrienUpesciems601:54:21.291:54:50
17. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne601:54:43.081:55:18
18. VladimirsŽerebcovsJūrmala601:55:51.191:56:19
19. AndrejsGaumigsVivaceOlaine601:58:22.941:58:50
20. AinārsJansonsCēsis-SEBCēsis601:58:11.171:58:55
21. AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīga601:59:05.182:00:03
22. DainisDriņķisDzSK LokomotīveRīga602:02:39.002:03:12
23. SergejsBednostinsMaratonu klub VentspilsVentspils602:03:46.942:04:06
24. JānisBilinskisLatraps skrien savai zemeiRēzeknes novads602:07:27.262:08:00
25. DidzisCeriņšMARATONA KLUBSValmiera602:10:00.472:10:19
26. FrankMissberger602:12:20.272:12:57
27. JānisBirģelisKoknese602:18:03.632:18:36
- IvarsUpenieksRēzeknes novadsFeimaņi300:34:35.91DNF

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. ViktorGromovMARATONA KLUBSPskov601:26:00.621:26:05
2. NikolajsSmalovijsMARATONA KLUBSRīga601:35:10.171:35:15
3. AivarsZaķisMaratona klubs/LSCRīga601:36:07.671:36:13
4. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaine601:40:33.421:40:39
5. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga601:45:20.851:45:26
6. AndisBukontsAirBalticValmiera601:52:35.411:53:04
7. AlexanderLepskiyLEPSKY TRI COACHINGRiga601:52:56.691:53:14
8. MihailsMaksimenkoValmieras vieglatletikas klubsValmiera601:54:45.091:54:54
9. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera602:03:26.122:03:40
10. JānisDainisKocēnu sp.sk.Kocēnu novads602:05:03.772:05:45
11. ValentinsKravčenkoRīga602:18:34.472:23:15
12. VladimirsKallassGulbene602:25:00.442:25:39
13. VilnisBrikšķeLimbaži602:43:52.462:44:39
14. ArvīdsTareilaSK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava602:45:21.132:45:51