Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāValmieras maratons / 15.09.2019

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. DmitrijsSerjoginsLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportMārupeV601:08:38.581:08:41
2. EdgarsŠumskisSK Tērauds/NIKERīgaV601:09:16.031:09:18
3. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/NIKEAivieksteV601:12:30.571:12:33
4. AnatolijsMacuksLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportJēkabpilsV40601:13:46.791:13:49
5. JohnVolkenandtSK Tērauds-1BerlinV601:14:32.051:14:36
6. KristapsMagoneSPB RUNPārgaujaV601:15:36.241:15:38
7. DenisPrikulisVegan Runners UKFort WilliamV601:15:59.761:16:04
8. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportTukumsS601:16:09.131:16:13
9. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV40601:16:22.991:16:27
10. ArtūrsCaics---RīgaV601:16:24.621:16:29
11. DmitrijsVecgailisRīgaV601:16:47.021:16:51
12. AleksandrsRaščevskisDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsV601:17:30.621:17:35
13. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner’s Club/NikePilteneV40601:17:35.481:17:38
14. DāvisUļģisIzturībaIkšķileV601:17:38.541:17:40
15. MihailsGolubevsSK Tērauds-1RīgaV601:18:04.481:18:10
16. AgnisStulpinskisValmieras VKValmieraV601:18:15.091:18:18
17. VitālijsBrejevsGlasgow University Hares and HoundsRīgaV601:18:13.701:18:19
18. ArtisDāvidnieksEMU Mālpils sporta klubsRīgaV40601:18:23.051:18:27
19. UldisKatlapsInešiRīgaV601:18:36.811:18:44
20. ValdisŅilovsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioRīgaV40601:19:11.731:19:15
21. LuisGalan-MoralesNATOV601:19:30.191:19:34
22. IlonaMarheleAdidasAlūksneS601:19:56.841:20:01
23. JānisVītiņšRIEKSTIRigaV40601:19:56.621:20:01
24. DenisDovbissRigaV601:20:01.211:20:04
25. OskarsStāmersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaV601:20:45.061:20:48
26. PēterisLiniņšRīgaV601:20:53.921:20:59
27. AndrisRobaldsJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu novadsV601:21:17.121:21:22
28. ManuelJorge-GonzalezNATOV601:21:49.401:21:55
29. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner’s Club/UPPEJaunmārupeV40601:21:54.181:21:57
30. IgorsDorogokupļaDaugavpilsV601:22:25.301:22:55
31. KlintaLauskaPATRIA SPORTLANDS601:23:07.721:23:13
32. JānisJerofejevsJēkabpilsV601:23:57.231:24:01
33. ArmandsĀriņškorintaRīgaV601:24:13.531:24:18
34. KitijaValtereLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportLīvāniS601:24:17.031:24:20
35. KasparsVaivodsDOTERīgaV601:24:39.781:24:44
36. JānisGailisRubeneKocēnu nov.V601:24:45.631:24:53
37. AleksandrsJudkinsRigaV601:24:51.891:25:03
38. NormundsUpenieksSK Tērauds-2ĀdažiV50601:25:13.141:25:17
39. KārlisEvertovskisRīgaV601:25:16.811:25:23
40. RafaelSerrano-NunezNATOV40601:25:18.401:25:24
41. IgnacioRodriguez-FuertesNATOV601:25:18.241:25:25
42. JurisRedisonsFOLKMAŅITērveteV40601:25:27.821:25:32
43. ArtūrsŠitsRun With AnitaValmieraV601:25:25.741:25:32
44. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbeneV50601:25:56.701:26:00
45. JānisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīgaV601:25:56.471:26:01
46. ViktorGromovMARATONA KLUBSPskovV60601:26:00.621:26:05
47. EdgarsLankupsSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīgaV40601:26:19.601:26:24
48. JurisMoisejevsJūrmalaV40601:26:28.371:26:34
49. LeldeNeimandeMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeCēsisS601:26:53.531:26:57
50. AndisGailisKocēniKocēnu nov.V40601:27:32.861:27:40
51. AleksisBorozdinsSalacgrīvaV601:27:26.651:27:51
52. SandisĀboliņšVaidavaKocēnu nov.V601:28:03.291:28:14
53. Jesus-PabloArnelas-GuerrerospanishbadajozV601:28:16.321:28:23
54. VitālijsČibisovsSK Tērauds-2RīgaV601:27:53.451:28:25
55. ArtursLozeRR akadēmijaJūrmalaV601:28:32.481:28:36
56. ArtisKrievānsVSK Burkānciems & CoValmieraV40601:28:36.331:28:42
57. EdgarsKokorevičsKOKO team / Valmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV601:28:36.421:28:42
58. ValdisTiltsVaidavaKocēnu nov.V50601:28:56.291:29:04
59. SergejsKolomicevsLepsky Tri CoachingRigaV601:29:14.081:29:20
60. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRigaV40601:29:14.821:29:21
61. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiV601:29:27.491:29:34
62. ArtūrsAndžsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV40601:29:36.341:29:44
63. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupeV601:29:37.511:29:50
64. Rubens-PāvilsŠulcsOK AzimutsSmilteneV601:29:44.721:29:51
65. KristapsBroksVSK Noskrien-RiekstiMadonaV601:29:48.241:29:52
66. IvarsVertulsRīgaV601:29:47.711:29:53
67. RobertoCalvo-CalvoNATOV601:30:00.771:30:13
68. ImantsKaldreVSK NoskrienRīgaV601:30:05.571:30:13
69. JānisDombursValmieraV601:30:10.271:30:19
70. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizputeS40601:30:22.521:30:27
71. Jose-RicardoGil-CalvinoSPANISHbadajozV601:30:23.841:30:31
72. Juan-JoseRico-BenitezNATOV601:30:23.661:30:31
73. AgrisHatkoVSK NoskrienRīgaV601:30:27.101:30:38
74. JānisPārumsŅiprie IkriIecava/CarnikavaV601:30:34.421:30:39
75. FlorenceWeissEindhovenS601:30:28.441:30:43
76. DzintarsPetrovsMARATONA KLUBS/Rigassatiksme/noskrien.lv/LSCRīgaV40601:31:36.171:31:49
77. VadimsMarinecsBIGBANKV601:32:05.331:32:09
78. RolandsRudītisValmieraV601:32:04.881:32:13
79. IlgvarsApinisRīgaV40601:32:03.811:32:16
80. RitvarsKlaparsVSK BurkānciemsValmieraV40601:32:13.931:32:22
81. InetaJerofejevaJēkabpilsS601:32:17.641:32:23
82. PavelsMazursRīgaV40601:32:15.371:32:23
83. SergioAcero-San-MartinvalladolidV601:32:19.961:32:33
84. RitaAnopaRīgsS601:32:19.281:32:35
85. MārisLiepaKalngaleV40601:32:27.221:32:35
86. GintsTrēziņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV40601:32:25.731:32:40
87. KasparsPētersonsKocēnu novadsKocēnu nov.V601:32:42.671:32:51
88. AndrejsVerzaĀdažiV601:33:24.631:33:31
89. AngelDe-Felix-GomezNATOV40601:33:41.441:33:54
90. MaksimsBerjozaInfogramjurmalaV601:34:05.081:34:18
91. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīgaV40601:34:18.801:34:24
92. OskarsMartuzānsSkriešanas AkadēmijaV601:34:39.971:34:46
93. LaurisVeidemanisRaunaV601:34:51.631:35:07
94. IntsVilksRīgaV40601:34:57.841:35:08
95. RegimantasŠnipaitisUkmergeV40601:34:58.341:35:09
96. NikolajsSmalovijsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaV60601:35:10.171:35:15
97. JānisUkassValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV601:35:32.251:35:48
98. DainisSaukānsBTAIkšķileV40601:35:33.851:35:56
99. ArnisNoveičuksLOVAntūžiV601:35:47.341:35:56
100. GuntarsBūmansMatisons Runner's ClubLiepājaV50601:35:44.441:35:59
101. PabloFdez-GarciaNATOV601:35:57.871:36:11
102. EduardsGrubertsRigaV601:36:03.361:36:11
103. AivarsZaķisMaratona klubs/LSCRīgaV60601:36:07.671:36:13
104. ElvijsViļevičsRigaV601:36:08.341:36:16
105. JānisBiciņšLiepājaV601:35:54.961:36:17
106. NezinKasV601:36:10.271:36:22
107. MarioMartinez-MartinezNATOV601:36:09.911:36:22
108. AgnisMūrnieksOVIRīgaV601:36:24.331:36:34
109. NormundsButkusindividuāliSiguldaV601:35:52.151:36:34
110. JurijsVilksRigaV40601:36:36.471:36:40
111. SergejsVeselovsKonecranesRīgaV601:36:29.611:36:41
112. KristapsDesmitnieksRigaV601:36:11.611:36:48
113. ArtūrsVikmanisKalngaleV40601:36:37.561:36:56
114. AndisMiķelsonsVidrižiV40601:36:23.131:37:03
115. VioletaPonomarjovaRīgaS601:37:17.431:37:26
116. IevaMoļņikaNIRīgaS601:37:17.301:37:27
117. JurisČerņadjevsRopažu nov.V50601:37:23.311:37:30
118. AtisBērziņšVSK NoskrienRīgaV40601:37:25.861:37:34
119. MadaraLazdaRankaS601:37:35.461:37:45
120. EinārsJansonsMatisons Runner’s ClubZūrasV601:37:30.851:37:45
121. KristapsMaševskisSPORTLANDRīgaV601:37:44.131:37:55
122. JānisRukmanis3D RunningCēsisV601:37:25.881:38:01
123. Rūdolfs-MatīssVimbaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraV601:37:37.331:38:07
124. ArtjomsHondozkoRigaV601:37:49.001:38:10
125. AivarsAkotsĀdažiV601:37:56.241:38:10
126. NikitaSergejevsWarwickCoventryV601:37:56.981:38:10
127. ElvisRubīnsRīgaV601:38:13.181:38:20
128. HokansKristiansonsRīgaV601:38:15.301:38:27
129. MārisDoniņšVentspilsV601:38:21.991:38:34
130. LindaEmbutnieceValmieraS601:38:27.451:38:34
131. DāvisPēterkopsOgreV601:38:23.311:38:42
132. ArtūrsPielēns-PelēnsLattelecomRigaV601:38:34.721:38:43
133. DenissCimbalsZoorbaganMezaresV40601:38:30.911:38:47
134. MareksJevtuhsRīgaV601:38:38.151:38:52
135. GuntarsStraumeMARATONA KLUBSJēkabpilsV50601:38:41.581:38:54
136. GuntarsEglītisVaidavaKocēnu nov.V601:38:56.801:39:06
137. IgorIgnatenkoPapsaareV50601:38:48.031:39:10
138. KristapsGobiņšSŪT (Sports, Ūdens, Tēja)MazsalacaV601:38:33.911:39:12
139. EdgarsBalunovsOlainfarmOlaineV601:38:57.671:39:18
140. KārlisBūmansSPORTLANDLiepājaV601:39:25.261:39:32
141. MārtiņšGailisKocēniKocēnu nov.V601:39:20.051:39:40
142. JurģisMickusVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsLiepājaV601:39:24.301:39:42
143. JurisGudēvics-LiepiņšRīgaV601:39:43.021:39:51
144. MārtiņšAuziņšRīgaV40601:39:43.961:39:51
145. DariusGarčinskasKaunasV601:40:01.131:40:10
146. RolandsKopsVecumniekiV601:39:29.561:40:13
147. SandijsĀboliņš-ĀbolsBrāļi ĀboļiRīgaV40601:39:46.361:40:15
148. GvidoLapsaGulbeneV50601:39:51.101:40:18
149. KasparsCerbulisAmSaRēKaCēsis/SmilteneV601:40:06.211:40:20
150. AndrisVējiņšRīgaV601:39:43.701:40:25
151. DāvisZariņšSalacgrīvaV601:40:15.171:40:26
152. AgrisŠmukstsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV50601:40:13.461:40:30
153. SandraPlatāJelgavaS40601:40:27.571:40:32
154. ErlensGrunckisOgreV40601:40:26.261:40:37
155. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaineV60601:40:33.421:40:39
156. SandisPētersonsSWEDBANKValmieraV601:40:46.741:41:12
157. EdgarasStauskasSiauliaiV40601:41:28.271:41:33
158. JurisJurašsBurtniekiV40601:41:11.271:41:39
159. RobertsRozisRīgaV40601:41:40.031:41:56
160. LaumaČerņevskaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīgaS601:41:57.451:42:06
161. ArtisMincenbergsLiepaV40601:41:42.941:42:10
162. JānisBaukertsRigaV601:42:07.141:42:17
163. JānisGriņevičsvinteko.lvRīgaV601:42:28.431:42:43
164. ArikawaYasunoriMinskV40601:42:33.611:42:47
165. SandisEglītisSadancisValmieraV601:42:28.641:42:47
166. GonzaloVicente-AguileraSPANISH SAPPERS COY TOROAVILAV601:42:38.371:42:54
167. JānisNegribsValmieraV601:42:25.951:42:55
168. RingoldsOzoliņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV50601:42:58.341:43:07
169. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaV40601:42:53.711:43:12
170. AigarsBelasovsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV601:42:39.491:43:21
171. MatthewJonesNATOĀdažiV601:42:57.221:43:22
172. InaGraudiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresJelgavaS601:43:16.261:43:25
173. MārisLoginsRīgaV601:43:17.621:43:27
174. KatrīnaLevāneEngures Sportam / TukumsTukumsS601:43:13.131:43:30
175. CrisEkholmLaguja külaS601:43:19.651:43:33
176. JānisBagātsValmieraV40601:43:22.101:43:35
177. JānisKopmanisLSCRīgaV50601:43:30.251:43:36
178. AndrewLonegrenNATOĀdažiV601:43:20.901:43:46
179. MareksEsītisValmieras ūdensValmieraV601:43:06.931:43:47
180. TomassMazursRīgaV601:43:39.601:43:49
181. Luis-MarianoPerez-AvilaValladolidV40601:43:38.721:43:52
182. MartaKvisvikaRīgaS601:43:49.771:44:11
183. KristapsStrazdiņšSPORTLANDRĪGAV601:43:52.661:44:22
184. ArkadiuszChrustGoleniówV601:44:05.951:44:29
185. EdgarsRancānsRīgaV601:44:02.631:44:30
186. AigarsBergs3No3RīgaV601:44:12.091:44:37
187. MikusMilgrāvisMaxima LatvijaRīgaV601:43:56.941:44:40
188. AleksejsMalinovskisBoksa klubs “OLIMP”OlaineV40601:44:35.001:44:54
189. IlvarsJanītisEŽIValmieraV601:44:21.711:44:58
190. JānisLūksValmieraV601:44:50.941:45:05
191. BorissBangaRīgaV601:44:46.661:45:06
192. VjačeslavsKrupinsSpars-MK/Matisons Runner's ClubPreiļiV601:44:37.111:45:07
193. IlmārsRomančuksRīgaV50601:44:59.691:45:16
194. RobertsSiliņšVaidavaVaidavaV601:45:03.461:45:17
195. PaulaRozenvaldeKocēnu sp.sk.Kocēnu nov.S601:45:06.641:45:25
196. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaV60601:45:20.851:45:26
197. GatisEižvertiņšIndividualiGrobiņaV601:44:59.941:45:31
198. DenissPiļkēvičsRīgaV601:45:19.501:45:49
199. TomsVāvereMazsalacaV601:45:23.491:46:02
200. MārisBerķisMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaV601:45:26.921:46:06
201. LāsmaPometkoCēsisS601:45:38.891:46:07
202. KatrīnaErneRīgaS601:45:58.731:46:09
203. AndrisTauriņšRīgaV601:45:57.091:46:13
204. GuntarsPloriņšValmieraV40601:46:00.411:46:19
205. HardoKasesaluTallinnV601:46:00.041:46:23
206. MārcisPēterkopsTeam PeterkopsOgreV601:46:07.231:46:24
207. IneseKokorevičaBurkānciems &Co VSKValmieraS601:45:59.391:46:25
208. KonstantinsŠevčenkoRēzekneV40601:46:20.361:46:32
209. TomsBērziņšValmieraV601:46:00.261:46:34
210. UlvisBrožeNYCTalsiV601:45:58.631:46:36
211. AtisPūlisEŽIVaidavaV601:46:01.711:46:39
212. MārtiņšMenniksMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaV40601:46:18.231:46:56
213. MiksKalējsRīgaV601:46:45.901:46:58
214. LāsmaZebuliņaRīgaS40601:46:41.631:47:04
215. RitaKļaviņaSK MagnenRēzekneS40601:47:06.901:47:19
216. JurģisUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsV601:47:00.581:47:21
217. AndrejsBaltkājisGarkalne, Garkalnes novadsV40601:46:47.441:47:27
218. RaitisRiekstiņšNoskrienCēsisV601:47:04.101:47:34
219. MaciejWojcikLodzV601:47:22.461:47:40
220. AinārsVīmanisBaldoneV40601:47:34.681:47:55
221. GatisRaibacisRīgaV601:47:34.071:48:00
222. SantaVīmaneBaldoneS601:47:40.411:48:00
223. Juan-RiosRodriguezSPANISH SAPPERS COY TOROMONTIJOV601:47:50.341:48:08
224. JesusToscano-AntunezSPANISH SAPPERS COY TOROOLIVENZAV601:47:52.121:48:08
225. RobertoPrudencio-GonzalezSPANISH SAPPERS COY TOROVILLAR DEL REYV601:47:51.411:48:09
226. AntraRogaZoorbaganBaltezersS40601:47:59.051:48:11
227. GundarsRutkisValmieraV50601:47:49.691:48:13
228. GatisKrūzeMARATONA KLUBS 2009RīgaV40601:47:50.501:48:16
229. EdgarsTreigutsPaskriesimRīgaV601:47:39.901:48:17
230. ArvisTaurenisPaskriesimRīgaV601:47:45.631:48:21
231. IevaZirneDruvienaS601:48:23.151:48:34
232. ĒvaldsStahovskisIkšķileV40601:48:10.971:48:37
233. JānisDālbergsInbox.lvRīgaV601:48:14.291:48:39
234. JānisAvensMaratona Klubs/RembateOgres novadsV50601:48:20.001:48:41
235. ArtūrsEglītisValmieraV601:48:28.381:48:43
236. NezinKasV601:48:28.811:48:45
237. JānisVizulisLiepājaV40601:48:28.261:48:48
238. IvetaLejaVSK Noskrien / Skrienam LiepājāLiepājaS40601:48:28.271:48:49
239. DžanitaFreijaMatisons Runner’s ClubTurlavaS50601:48:49.201:48:54
240. DiānaKīneRīgaS601:48:48.241:48:57
241. VitaRancāneRāmavaS601:49:00.041:49:27
242. EdgarsMeijersValkaV601:49:21.721:49:45
243. KristīneRullerulle.kristine@gmail.comSiguldaS601:49:26.911:49:48
244. AleksisJarockisRīgaV601:49:31.551:49:52
245. RūdolfsBudzeRīgaV601:49:12.041:49:54
246. RaitisKalnenieksVSK NoskrienLiepājaV601:49:32.461:49:55
247. JurisAndžejevskisDižozolsValmieraV601:49:34.921:49:58
248. IlvaKārkliņaSiguldaS40601:49:45.031:49:58
249. GitaVilensoneRīgaS601:49:37.971:50:00
250. ZaneGintereSiguldaS601:49:37.301:50:11
251. IlmārsPūceIeM VUGD RRP SiguldaSiguldaV601:49:44.111:50:24
252. PēterisVīrsVaidavaVaidavaV601:50:20.321:50:34
253. GundarsSmansValkaV601:50:10.071:50:37
254. LeldeKiršteinaRīgaS601:50:15.811:50:37
255. ElīnaStūrīteStaiceleS601:50:20.461:50:54
256. ArvisPodnieksMadonaV601:50:31.801:50:59
257. SergejsBaikovsGulbeneV601:50:34.331:51:00
258. ZaneNeimaneCēsisS601:50:27.491:51:08
259. AgitaGritāneRīgaS40601:50:56.411:51:11
260. AmeliMazureRīgaS601:51:05.831:51:14
261. MontaCimdiņaVecpiebalgaS601:51:06.451:51:19
262. ValerijsUstinovsda-marathon/ Spars-MKDaugavplsV50601:51:13.891:51:42
263. IngarsTiltiņšElejaV40601:51:38.471:52:02
264. Luis-CarlosDuran-GallegoBadajozV601:51:55.201:52:13
265. IndraUrtāneRīgaS601:51:54.651:52:13
266. OskarsGrāvītisViss būs labi!SalacgrīvaV601:52:05.711:52:45
267. DaceSpalvaRubeneKocēnu nov.S601:52:22.751:52:47
268. ElvijsVanagsKROKUSJēkabpilsV601:52:19.891:52:47
269. GuntarsKukuļinskisThunder SolutionsAllaži, Siguldas novadsV40601:52:35.491:52:58
270. MudīteRītereOgres novadsS50601:52:40.911:53:02
271. AndisBukontsAirBalticValmieraV60601:52:35.411:53:04
272. AnniTatsiValgaS601:52:38.741:53:06
273. IvarsEglītisZilaiskalnsKocēnu nov.V40601:52:44.811:53:13
274. AlexanderLepskiyLEPSKY TRI COACHINGRigaV60601:52:56.691:53:14
275. AlfonsoValencia-EstebanNATOV601:52:57.701:53:15
276. Maria-JoseSeijas-SalinasBadajozS601:52:58.811:53:15
277. PabloVecino-ExpositoSPANISH SAPPERS COY TOROBADAJOZV601:52:59.291:53:16
278. RaimondsArājsNEIRORīgaV601:53:15.341:53:28
279. SofijaKolosovaRēzeknes 5.vsk./SK MagnenRēzekneS601:52:59.751:53:35
280. ArmandsKalniņšAPEV601:53:16.651:53:49
281. DainisKronbergsTUKUMSTUKUMSV40601:53:08.351:53:52
282. VladimirsRassadinsRigaV601:53:36.381:53:58
283. JurijsNazarovsDaugavpilsDaugavpilsV601:53:35.591:54:04
284. KonstantīnsBuravcovsRīgaV601:53:43.181:54:07
285. AnastasijaRjabuhaRīgaS601:54:13.401:54:25
286. ElīnaKondrāteRigaS601:53:59.901:54:27
287. KristīneMerginaValmieraS601:53:58.691:54:32
288. AigarsAndersonsSkaņkalneV40601:54:10.991:54:46
289. MiksVilsonsVSK NoskrienUpesciemsV50601:54:21.291:54:50
290. MihailsMaksimenkoValmieras vieglatletikas klubsValmieraV60601:54:45.091:54:54
291. GatisLiepiņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV601:54:24.551:55:06
292. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLANDRīgaS601:54:54.421:55:08
293. KonstantinsOševerovsAccenture LatviaRīgaV601:55:02.931:55:13
294. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekneV50601:54:43.081:55:18
295. EvelīnaVasiļjevaDaugavpils RunnersJēkabpilsS601:54:57.921:55:28
296. LīgaBrenceVSK NoskrienVALMIERAS40601:55:38.981:55:53
297. LaumaMucenieceĶekavaS601:55:47.851:56:08
298. VladimirsŽerebcovsJūrmalaV50601:55:51.191:56:19
299. MārisPreimatsLejasciemsV601:55:58.001:56:21
300. RenārsSusejsRēzekneV601:55:58.381:56:35
301. LīgaBalodeKocēnu sp.sk.Kocēnu nov.S601:56:35.881:56:53
302. JanisAlenciksOttoJustsDaceAdaziV40601:56:47.271:57:23
303. DāvisLenšsMazsalacaV601:56:52.441:57:26
304. RenatsAstrausksValsts policijaGrobiņaV601:57:02.371:57:34
305. JurijsMozinsSalaspilsV601:57:09.441:57:50
306. MārisAnsons-JansonsVSK NoskrienRīgaV601:57:27.761:57:55
307. ElīnaKireRīgaS601:57:35.401:57:57
308. JānisVanagsRīgaV601:57:38.541:58:00
309. RobertsGrotussMazsalacaV601:57:36.721:58:10
310. IoanaPalaghiaVILNIUSS601:57:54.921:58:24
311. AndrejsGaumigsVivaceOlaineV50601:58:22.941:58:50
312. OfēlijaKristiansoneRīgaS601:58:25.451:58:51
313. AinārsJansonsCēsis-SEBCēsisV50601:58:11.171:58:55
314. ElīnaBrice-MatisoneRīgaS601:58:27.241:58:57
315. MārisPlūmeSwedbankJūrmalaV40601:58:18.131:59:00
316. KārlisVondaRīgaV601:58:28.971:59:01
317. AivarsBergmanisVSK noskrienRīgaV40601:58:34.571:59:02
318. ValdisLepiksonsAuseklisValmieraV40601:58:29.781:59:05
319. OscarGallardo-MonteroSPANISHbadajozV601:58:44.161:59:07
320. JaneksBriedisincukalnsV40601:58:45.581:59:12
321. ReinisRuciņšMazslacaV601:58:41.841:59:15
322. SamanthaDeanAdaziS40601:59:03.771:59:16
323. ĒrikaUrtāneVANAGIJēkabpils novadsS601:58:59.301:59:20
324. DāvisSirmaisDakoValmieraV601:58:45.171:59:24
325. KristapsBrēžaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraV601:59:22.081:59:29
326. DaceLiepiņaRubeneKocēnu nov.S40601:59:05.431:59:34
327. RolandsŠtrehersVSK NoskrienLiepājaV601:59:32.071:59:57
328. VeniaminsRodionovsRigaV601:59:31.712:00:00
329. AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīgaV50601:59:05.182:00:03
330. IlzeSniegajelgavaS601:59:52.722:00:05
331. ArtisBalodisMazslacaV602:00:06.922:00:39
332. RaivisRinkisRigaV602:01:03.562:01:04
333. IndrekTraksHarju maakondV602:00:44.422:01:06
334. JurisMedvidsBaložiV602:01:00.462:01:24
335. DmitrijsKarasenkoSalaspilsV40602:01:05.652:01:27
336. KamillaKrilovaSwedbankRīgaS602:01:32.912:02:04
337. SantaNiedola3D RunningCēsisS602:02:11.432:02:45
338. MarikaPazareSwedbank AsRīgaS40602:02:22.862:02:47
339. AijaKandeleSwedbankPiņķiS40602:02:22.882:02:47
340. LaurisLizbovskisAll Media Baltics SportsVentspilsV40602:02:25.322:02:48
341. AdriansĶimensValmieras tehnikumsValmieraV602:02:40.822:02:48
342. ArtjomsOsipovsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraV602:02:52.582:02:59
343. IneseVilciņaValmieraS602:02:30.262:03:09
344. DainisDriņķisDzSK LokomotīveRīgaV50602:02:39.002:03:12
345. AijaZilberteRīgaS602:02:34.042:03:15
346. IngusSalmiņšDižozolsValmieraV602:02:57.372:03:20
347. DidzisKrīgersvalmieraV60602:03:26.122:03:40
348. AleksejsSidrenkoLSCRigaV602:03:09.052:03:44
349. SergejsBednostinsMaratonu klub VentspilsVentspilsV50602:03:46.942:04:06
350. GintersZeltkalnsMazsalacaV602:03:43.642:04:15
351. Aleksis-PaulisGrantiņšMazsalacaV602:03:42.502:04:16
352. VitaGrahovskaĶeguma novadsS602:04:05.482:04:36
353. DaceLāmaRīgaS40602:04:22.262:04:40
354. AivarsMalacanovsJelgavaV40602:04:38.022:04:58
355. ZandaStrunga-BalodeWunder LatviaRīgaS602:04:14.822:04:59
356. SandisBalodisValmieraV40602:04:34.492:05:12
357. HeliEkholmLaguja külaS40602:04:51.812:05:26
358. Deniss-EgilsBolužsMaratona KlubsRīgaV602:05:01.632:05:30
359. JānisDainisKocēnu sp.sk.Kocēnu novadsV60602:05:03.772:05:45
360. AndrisMelnisOlainfarmRīgaV602:05:30.932:05:51
361. RonaldsĀboliņš-ĀbolsBrāļi ĀboļiRīgaV40602:05:39.122:06:09
362. JānisDalbiņšCēsisV602:05:57.042:06:28
363. EstereRomanovskaOlainfarmOlaineS602:06:29.432:06:50
364. JānisBrencisBeverīnas novadsV602:06:39.482:06:54
365. ClaudioRochasPOKOTO POKOTORigaV40602:06:20.202:07:01
366. FrancescoRomagnoliPOKOTO POKOTORigaV40602:06:20.362:07:01
367. EgilsTēbelisKalnbadiņiMārupeV40602:06:35.292:07:17
368. AiritaSnepsteAlmereS40602:06:35.162:07:17
369. MalvīneVerneraCēsisS602:07:08.242:07:26
370. RaivisMaķevicsBauskas decathlon teamBauskaV602:06:26.812:07:28
371. LauraMelbārdeEŽIValmieraS602:07:07.542:07:32
372. IevaGobaCēsisS40602:07:02.722:07:45
373. JānisBilinskisLatraps skrien savai zemeiRēzeknes novadsV50602:07:27.262:08:00
374. LīgaRiņķeSalacgrīvaS602:07:53.872:08:30
375. ElīnaSalnīteValmieraS40602:08:03.422:08:43
376. IneseNudienaVentspilsS602:08:07.382:08:45
377. KitijaLīgateValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraS602:08:15.012:09:02
378. KlāvsZariņšSaldusV602:08:57.172:09:29
379. JānisTomaševskisRīgaV602:08:57.152:09:30
380. OlgaGrickevičaRigaS50602:09:21.002:09:52
381. IngaNovikaSIA "ALOJA-STARKELSEN"RīgaS40602:09:37.622:09:58
382. DaceJaunķīķeRīgaS602:09:30.792:09:58
383. MārisOzoliņšĀdažiV602:09:22.072:10:02
384. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneV40602:09:26.272:10:02
385. JānisVītoliņšPaskriesimRīgaV602:09:33.512:10:12
386. AgneseRiekstiņaNoskrienCēsisS602:09:44.142:10:15
387. DidzisCeriņšMARATONA KLUBSValmieraV50602:10:00.472:10:19
388. ElīnaBērziņaMārupeS602:10:23.382:11:02
389. SvetlanaČursinaChursinTeam / LSC / VSK NoskrienRīgaS602:10:31.932:11:07
390. AlvisLepiksonsAuseklisValmieraV40602:10:40.782:11:17
391. KristaBomeSPORTLANDJelgavaS602:10:54.382:11:27
392. KatrīnaVasiļevskaRīgaS602:11:13.322:11:35
393. IvarUntValgaV40602:11:26.922:12:07
394. HeldiKaaresValgaS40602:11:27.542:12:07
395. EvijaŠicaNoskrienCēsisS602:12:04.682:12:18
396. AinisSīpolsNoskrienCēsisV602:12:04.882:12:19
397. MalvīneMennikaMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaS602:11:57.702:12:35
398. DmitrijsProcvetovsOgreV602:12:22.952:12:52
399. FrankMissbergerV50602:12:20.272:12:57
400. SanitaKokarēvičaNoskrienCēsisS40602:12:46.792:13:16
401. KasparsSmilgaSia CartieroRīgaV602:12:54.262:13:32
402. KārlisVasiļevskisCēsisV602:14:24.762:14:45
403. SantaBirģeleRīgaS602:14:31.382:15:04
404. IneseKalniņaRīgaS602:15:48.862:16:15
405. MontaLučkoValmieras tehnikumsValmieraS602:16:30.102:16:56
406. SantijaTreijaValmieraS602:17:14.632:17:41
407. AgneseŠķēlaRīgaS602:17:21.562:17:54
408. LindaTēceRīgaS602:17:10.812:17:54
409. MārtiņšVancānsRīgaV602:17:29.952:18:09
410. LienaSkadiņaRigaS602:17:30.852:18:09
411. JānisBirģelisKokneseV50602:18:03.632:18:36
412. SergejsAlferenkovsRīgaV40602:18:32.182:19:03
413. AndaCielavaOlainfarmJelgavaS602:18:57.962:19:19
414. AivaKramiņaMaxima LatvijaRīgaS602:21:23.292:22:01
415. ValentinsKravčenkoRīgaV60602:18:34.472:23:15
416. IlzeMoreLiepājaS602:24:22.672:25:02
417. IntarsSeikucisMazsalacaV602:24:43.432:25:17
418. VladimirsKallassGulbeneV60602:25:00.442:25:39
419. ZlataKallaseGulbeneS40602:25:00.952:25:39
420. SindijaKezikaValmieraS602:25:56.752:26:28
421. LienaGrinaRigaS602:27:03.272:27:43
422. MaksimsIvanovsRīgaV602:31:00.492:31:34
423. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBSValmieraS602:33:50.722:34:27
424. LudmilaKozačenkoRīgaS602:34:37.602:35:18
425. Ritvars-AlfrēdsGetliņšBišu PaPusTukumsV602:35:14.422:35:31
426. MārisSparānsKrustpils (Jēkabpils)V40602:41:20.952:41:54
427. VilnisBrikšķeLimbažiV60602:43:52.462:44:39
428. ArvīdsTareilaSK Ozolnieki 60+JelgavaV60602:45:21.132:45:51
429. DitaPūpolaValmieraS602:45:39.382:46:05
- IvarsUpenieksRēzeknes novadsFeimaņiV50300:34:35.91DNF
- JulioMoreno-GalvanSPANISH SAPPER COY TOROBADAJOZV40200:35:00.11DNF
- ElīnaGertnereLimbažu un Salacgrīvas sporta skolaSalacgrīvaS200:38:04.78DNF
- HelēnaBormaneLaukiRīgaS1DNF
- AmeliMazureRīgaS0DNF