Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāWe Run Riga 2019 / 21.09.2019

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. DmitrijsSerjogins10V20:31:18
2. SalvisGruševsSkriešanas akadēmijaRīga10V20:31:28
3. KristapsBērziņšPATRIA SPORTLANDKuldīga10V20:32:55
4. AigarsFeterisNIKE10V20:33:24
5. MārtiņšSkujenieksSalaspils10V20:33:57
6. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10V20:34:08
7. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils10V20:34:51
8. JānisMežielsPATRIA SPORTLANDOgre10V20:34:52
9. SergejsMaslobojevsNRC RīgaRīga10V20:35:21
10. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner`s ClubPiltene10V20:35:34
11. ValdisAņikejevsRamirentRīga10V20:36:01
12. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaBaltaisTukums10S20:36:32
13. ValdisŅilovsMARATONA KLUBSRīga10V20:36:55
14. IvoVancānsIPF DigitalRīga10V20:37:04
15. JānisKrastiņšZibenzellisOgre10V20:37:09
16. JānisDzelmeA/S UPBCēsis10V20:37:14
17. LeldeNeimandeMatisons Runner’s ClubCēsis10S20:38:19
18. ArtūrsJunolainensJuno RunnersRīga10V20:38:34
19. VitālijsČibisovsSK TēraudsRīga10V20:38:36
20. JurisRedisonsLatvijas valsts mežiTērvete10V20:38:50
21. EvitaGrencbergaSK Tērauds/ NIKE10S20:38:54
22. KasparsUšpelisASK PatriaOgre10V20:38:57
23. JēkabsKrastiņšRīga10V20:39:03
24. JurisJeļņikovsSaldus10V20:39:24
25. MairisPētersons-Ilzenes pag.10V20:39:27
26. KasparsVaivodsDOTERīga10V20:39:43
27. GuntarsZariņšMadona SCKMadona10V20:40:04
28. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRiga10V20:40:10
29. AntonLiutovPavlograd10V20:40:17
30. AtisJansonsRīga10V20:40:24
31. FredrikLindblomStockholm10V20:40:34
32. ArtūrsJansonsMaratona klubsKapsēde10V20:41:00
33. IntsVilksRīga10V20:41:17
34. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga10V20:41:20
35. KārlisSālījumsBALTIC INTERNATIONAL BANKRīga10V20:41:29
36. DmitrijsBelousovsCeram OptecLīvāni10V20:41:33
37. GunārsOzoliņšNIKE10V20:41:42
38. VivianaKirilovaNIKE10S20:41:42
39. IgorsMorgunovsLegalbetRiga10V20:41:54
40. MārisRudensRiga Ironman clubMārupe10V20:41:57
41. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10V20:42:01
42. SergejsKolosovsĀdažu novads10V20:42:06
43. AndrejsVerzaĀdaži10V20:42:09
44. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsNIKE+ RUN CLUBRīga10V20:42:11
45. SandrisLizbovskis10V20:42:19
46. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīga10V20:42:22
47. DailisGrinbergsMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils10V20:42:30
48. MiksPutniņšAlsunga10V20:42:31
49. VaidasGarbaciunasKauno BMKKaišiadorys10V20:42:39
50. OskarsMartuzānsJelgava10V20:42:45
51. EdgarsAkmeņkalnsRīga10V20:42:47
52. IlzeMeijereASK PatriaRiga10S20:42:49
53. TomsRohtlaTeikas GaismaRīga10V20:43:01
54. JuliusNeblingBonn10V20:43:03
55. ĀdamsSūnaRīga10V20:43:04
56. TomassDelleSPORTLANDRīga10V20:43:07
57. EinārsJansonsMatisons Runner’s ClubZūras10V20:43:07
58. AndrejsMaskalānsRīga10V20:43:08
59. JānisDambergsSPORTLANDRīga10V20:43:11
60. AndrisVārpiņšMatisons Runner’s ClubVārve10V20:43:13
61. OskarsOzoliņšMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils10V20:43:15
62. RolandsZutersRīga10V20:43:21
63. AndisMiķelsonsVidriži10V20:43:45
64. KristofersKanenbergsGarkalne10V20:44:05
65. AlīnaJakovickaJūrmala10S20:44:08
66. KārlisVilnītisRīga10V20:44:14
67. EdgarsRūtiņšMaratona klubs/BaltaOgresgals10V20:44:18
68. AivarsZaķisMaratona klubs/LSCRīga10V20:44:20
69. KristapsMaševskisSPORTLANDRīga10V20:44:26
70. PeboeckJakobRiga10V20:44:27
71. BeāteVecvagareSPORTLANDLiepāja10S20:44:32
72. MārtiņšKetnersTransact ProRīga10V20:44:33
73. AleksejsMironenkovsRIGA10V20:44:34
74. ModrisĀbelītsTīreļi10V20:44:37
75. ZigmundsRībensTalsi10V20:44:37
76. KārlisKalniņšRīga10V20:44:39
77. JurisBrēdiķisMaratona klubsRīga10V20:44:43
78. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīga10V20:44:44
79. EdgarsRiekstiņšDobeles novads Bēne10V20:44:46
80. IvoSiliņšSala10V20:44:57
81. EduardsLipskisRīga10V20:44:59
82. GuntarsStraumeMARATONA KLUBSJēkabpils10V20:44:59
83. AgrisDundursMARATONA KLUBSRīga10V20:45:09
84. MārtiņšHeringsEmergnRiga10V20:45:19
85. RenārsVaivodsDNB Service CentreRīga10V20:45:20
86. JānisGailītisGailīšiRīga10V20:45:24
87. EdgarsEižvertiņš77AgencyRiga10V20:45:24
88. AnastasijaDomņinaMyFitnessRīga10S20:45:30
89. JuliaDimlingStockholm10S20:45:51
90. DmitrijsStrogonovsRiga10V20:45:58
91. KasparsTēraudsČetras zolesRīga10V20:45:58
92. UldisVaicisVismaRīga10V20:46:05
93. AndrejsLiepaRīgaRīga10V20:46:09
94. IlmārsRomančuksRīga10V20:46:14
95. DmitrijsIvanovsMogotelRīga10V20:46:15
96. EgīlsBaumanisMogotelRīga10V20:46:15
97. MaksimsLīvmanisDobele10V20:46:23
98. DānielsZiemelisAšās kājas ZIDTalsi10V20:46:23
99. MārtiņšAntonišķisRīga10V20:46:31
100. MārisLoginsMogoFinanceRiga10V20:46:38
101. SanitaRozeSalaspils10S20:46:38
102. StanislavsRogovskisLiepāja10V20:46:44
103. EmmaWalfridssonRiga10S20:46:51
104. IndulisĶerusRīga10V20:46:52
105. MārisStūrmanisRīga10V20:46:53
106. DmitrijsSaharovsCeram OptecLīvāni10V20:46:59
107. PāvelsĀbelītePROLATIO SystemsRīga10V20:47:00
108. MareksJevtuhsSPORTLANDRīga10V20:47:17
109. DainisBeinarovicsRiga10V20:47:20
110. ArtūrsSpīgulisRīga10V20:47:22
111. OtariKokojevsVismaRīga10V20:47:25
112. MarcusNilssonriga10V20:47:25
113. ElvisVjunsRīga10V20:47:26
114. MihailsKrivuņecsRīga10V20:47:35
115. SpodrisMaļinausksVecumnieki10V20:47:38
116. EdgarsKārklisBlackbirdLīvāni10V20:47:38
117. IvetaSuvorovaMaratona klubsRiga10S20:47:43
118. KasparsAksenoksRiga10V20:47:44
119. GuntisKanenbergsGarkalne10V20:47:48
120. AleksandrsSturmeC.T.CoJelgava10V20:47:54
121. ArvisBirkmanisRīga10V20:47:55
122. AndrejsGolubčikovsRīga10V20:48:01
123. EdgarsGrīgaRīga10V20:48:10
124. AleksandrsKsenofontovsStunīši10V20:48:15
125. ThomasineJohnfors-BonnichonStockholm10S20:48:16
126. MārisMarkovsJurmala10V20:48:17
127. UlvisPāvulsLuminorRīga10V20:48:19
128. KārlisEvertovskisNIKE10V20:48:21
129. LienaPuise-PuišeMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga10S20:48:21
130. MaijaSulojevaJūrmala10S20:48:23
131. ElizabethAveryanovaRīga10S20:48:35
132. AstraGarkājeCēsis10S20:48:36
133. KristapsStrazdiņšSPORTLANDRīga10V20:48:46
134. AgrisKalniņšTrejdeviņiRauna10V20:48:48
135. LīgaDruzenkoOgre10S20:48:50
136. StephanieMaximToronto10S20:48:52
137. LīvaPriedeOgre10S20:48:53
138. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīga10V20:48:54
139. GenādijsBeļajevsSPORTLANDRīga10V20:48:55
140. MārisArājsSPORTLANDRīga10V20:48:56
141. KārlisLauvaRīga10V20:49:02
142. KianAskariBerlin10V20:49:02
143. MaksimsRevunovsRīga10V20:49:04
144. IngemārsVoltersRīga10V20:49:06
145. ArtūrsŠviģisRīga10V20:49:07
146. IvarsFrickaussRīga10V20:49:07
147. ZaneGruberteRīga10S20:49:08
148. DenissFjodorovs28Stone RigaRiga10V20:49:10
149. MariusKazlauskasKauno BMKKaunas10V20:49:10
150. LaurisZemvaldsRīga10V20:49:18
151. AdriansStankevičsĶekava10V20:49:20
152. AigarsAnsbergsMaratona klubs VentspilsVentspils10V20:49:20
153. MihailsBasmanovsRīga10V20:49:20
154. AleksandrsZaicevsRiga10V20:49:25
155. MārisLigutsRīga10V20:49:34
156. MārisZnotiņšDelveriJēkabpils10V20:49:38
157. OļegsIvanovsCeram OptecLīvāni10V20:49:38
158. OttisBaileyriga10V20:49:38
159. NoraBērziņaRīga10S20:49:42
160. NikoleCollovatiTrieste10S20:49:42
161. RolandsKursišsJelgava10V20:49:45
162. KristapsCīpolsRiga10V20:49:46
163. ArnisMillersSPORTLANDRiga10V20:49:48
164. DenisLukianenkoRiga10V20:49:49
165. EduardsPāķisSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti10V20:49:49
166. ArtaLiepiņaRīga10S20:49:50
167. JelenaTitovaRīga10S20:49:51
168. VjaceslavsStudnevsStapriniAdazi10V20:49:56
169. JānisRadziņšVSK NoskrienSaldus10V20:49:57
170. PjotrsEkonomovsRiga10V20:49:59
171. AleksisJarockisRīga10V20:50:11
172. KasparsAuželisTrain2win.lvRīga10V20:50:13
173. RitaLivčāneRīga10S20:50:16
174. JānisKudiņšRīga10V20:50:21
175. JānisKacēnsJelgava10V20:50:26
176. RaimondsSpricisNike Run Club RIGARīga10V20:50:31
177. JevgeņijsJarosovsMogotelRīga10V20:50:31
178. ArtisZeileRīga10V20:50:39
179. OskarsMozmačsČetras zolesRīga10V20:50:40
180. IlzeOzolaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils10S20:50:44
181. AnitaIeviņaIndividuāliCēsis10S20:50:48
182. EdgarsMeijersValka10V20:50:52
183. Šarlote-LauraJevdokimovaRīga10S20:50:57
184. IngarsTiltiņšEleja10V20:51:01
185. AleksandrsŠevčiksRīga10V20:51:02
186. RaimondsHartmanisRīga10V20:51:03
187. AivisGailisOgre10V20:51:05
188. FilipeMartinsAlbufeira10V20:51:09
189. VilnisLiepiņšMARATONA KLUBSCarnikava10V20:51:10
190. RobertsRambaOgre10V20:51:13
191. Oto-TeodorsZarinsOgre10V20:51:19
192. SolvitaPurmaleriga10S20:51:20
193. MartinsJansonsRīga10V20:51:23
194. JēkabsVinciunsRīga10V20:51:23
195. MadaraTīģere-BernhardeOgre10S20:51:24
196. ArtūrsKalniņšRīga10V20:51:35
197. AgneseGāgaSlaidumiņiRīga10S20:51:35
198. DenissGrebecsOlaine10V20:51:44
199. MareksLukjanskisĶekava10V20:51:45
200. ValtersGalssAtea Global ServicesRiga10V20:51:51
201. JanaVītolaJelgava10S20:51:55
202. RamonaVilkotiteRīga10S20:51:56
203. VitaLūciņaBALTARīga10S20:51:57
204. GintarasGražulevičiusAlytus10V20:51:57
205. RudolfsPodzisMarupe10V20:51:57
206. NaurisSprudzānsVTNRīga10V20:52:02
207. ArmandsKadišsRīga10V20:52:02
208. DmitrijsBudičsMogotelRīga10V20:52:13
209. ArtūrsŽeibeRUN FOR FUNRīga10V20:52:28
210. KajaMamotiukVentspils10S20:52:30
211. AgneseMatisoneMatisons Runner`s ClubPiltene10S20:52:33
212. KarīnaSkribeRīga10S20:52:34
213. AndrejsBorodulinsRiga10V20:52:38
214. ŅinaPiskunovaRiga10S20:52:39
215. DainisKronbergsTUKUMSTUKUMS10V20:52:40
216. AleksandrsDjačenkoPROLATIORiga10V20:52:45
217. RaimondsAļuskinsRīga10V20:52:45
218. KirilsKorņijčuksRīga10V20:52:58
219. AnnaSonntagBamberg10S20:53:00
220. DanaIgalaRīga10S20:53:00
221. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLANDRīga10S20:53:07
222. LauraLiepiņaRīga10S20:53:08
223. PēterisVanagsĶekava10V20:53:12
224. StephenHertelAtea Global ServicesRīga10V20:53:16
225. MārtiņšTorstersRiga10V20:53:20
226. JānisBēniķisRīga10V20:53:25
227. BaibaZadrakaMārupe10S20:53:30
228. IgorsMatjolaVismaRīga10V20:53:33
229. JenniferGustafssonZalaris HR Services LatviaRīga10S20:53:35
230. AigarsRumbaOlaine10V20:53:35
231. DaceKozlovskaRīga10S20:53:37
232. ArnisErmušsskuteruserviss.lvRīga10V20:53:39
233. AndrisBērziņšBaltic Zinc Technics SIARīga10V20:53:41
234. ElīnaVesereRīga10S20:53:46
235. AustrisBalodisRīga10V20:53:47
236. AndrisTeriņšMogoFinanceRiga10V20:53:51
237. DaigaDakseTīnūži10S20:53:54
238. MārtiņšKalniņšRīga10V20:53:54
239. AgateZvirgzdiņaPī&ZīRīga10S20:54:00
240. RenārsZvirgzdiņšPī&ZīRīga10V20:54:00
241. MikusTauriņšRiga10V20:54:01
242. LeldeSarmaApe10S20:54:02
243. GatisRomanausksSPORTLANDRīga10V20:54:03
244. EdijsPaeglisMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga10V20:54:03
245. RenātsŅikitinsRīgas satiksmeRīga10V20:54:07
246. EvitaSkruļaKoknese10S20:54:08
247. MartaHeringaSPORTLANDĀdaži10S20:54:10
248. SandisKūmsjelgava10V20:54:19
249. IvarsSpalisRīga10V20:54:27
250. ZitaZariņaRiga10S20:54:28
251. AivarsMincenbergsINDIVentspils10V20:54:32
252. IvetaLazdiņaPeintbola parks 2xLTukums10S20:54:36
253. ModrisŠelegovičsTukums10V20:54:37
254. ViktorijaLeusRiga10S20:54:39
255. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāni10S20:54:41
256. AigaMalejaLielvārde10S20:54:45
257. JānisDreimanisRīga10V20:54:47
258. MārtiņšPurmalisRīga10V20:54:50
259. LīgaJākobsoneRīga10S20:54:51
260. EmīlsStūrītisJūrmala10V20:54:52
261. IrinaIļjinaRīga10S20:55:01
262. SarmīteZommereRīga10S20:55:03
263. VitaFjodorovaJūrmala10S20:55:06
264. LieneSālījumaLuminorRīga10S20:55:11
265. AlexeyNazarovASK.fmRiga10V20:55:12
266. RenārsSladzevskisKingstona10V20:55:17
267. JurijsTrallisJurijs&AnaRiga10V20:55:26
268. IlzeKaprāneJelgava10S20:55:27
269. JānisLesničenoksZalaris HR Services LatviaRīga10V20:55:29
270. DzintraPenceTalsi10S20:55:33
271. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīga10S20:55:34
272. ElenaFomenkoKharkiv10S20:55:35
273. ValentīnaRomanovaRUN FOR FUNRīga10S20:55:39
274. SallijaRodrigesaRīga10S20:55:43
275. SendijaJušvajevaRīga10S20:55:46
276. BatirsJušvajevsRīga10V20:55:47
277. DairisJankovskisRīga10V20:55:49
278. VilmārsMangalisPēdējā ElpaIkšķile10V20:55:53
279. RalfsMiļušisSIA TROJARīga10V20:55:56
280. OlgaTrofimovaRīga10S20:56:13
281. IntarsAbražunsRīga10V20:56:19
282. IevaHertelaAtea Global ServicesRīga10S20:56:20
283. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10S20:56:28
284. SarmīteJežakaValka10S20:56:42
285. IntarsSeļickisBaltic Zinc Technics SIARīga10V20:56:44
286. LauraKārlsoneRīga10S20:56:47
287. OksanaKrainovaRīga10S20:56:47
288. ValentīnaAbrazejaRīga10S20:56:51
289. VitalijsJevsignejevsRiga10V20:56:57
290. SantaKokinaLīvāni10S20:56:57
291. ArtisBurnevicsRīga10V20:57:03
292. JanaDzeneSIA TROJARīga10S20:57:04
293. ArtursBaranovskisRiga10V20:57:06
294. LiānaAldiņaVaidava10S20:57:07
295. IlzeAndrijauskaRīga10S20:57:10
296. IvoMeldriņšRīga10V20:57:11
297. IlzeZvīdriņaRīga10S20:57:14
298. MārisKaštanovsTaurene10V20:57:16
299. AlīnaSvirjajevaRīga10S20:57:22
300. ArinaMaļčenkovaRīga10S20:57:22
301. AndrisBičkovskisRamirentRīga10V20:57:24
302. KarīnaGuzunaRiga10S20:57:29
303. DanaFreimaneRīga10S20:57:43
304. IvetaPriednieceRīga10S20:57:43
305. KārlisZiemulisVismaRīga10V20:57:46
306. KasparsSandersBaltic Zinc TehnicsRīga10V20:57:50
307. AmelieFernstromRiga10S20:57:50
308. AndrejsMovļaikoRiga10V20:57:52
309. JevgenijsZinovjevsLatvijas cīņas federācijaRāmava10V20:57:54
310. GustavsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala10V20:57:58
311. KristaBomeSPORTLANDJelgava10S20:58:03
312. MadaraZnotiņaDelveriJēkabpils10S20:58:04
313. John-AageAndersenAtea Global ServicesJelgava10V20:58:07
314. AiritaOlekšaBabīte10S20:58:09
315. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala10V20:58:09
316. ModrisLešinskisRīga10V20:58:11
317. MarijaGraudiņaRīga10S20:58:12
318. AgitaPoleRīga10S20:58:16
319. JelenaStanovenkoAtea Global ServicesRīga10S20:58:18
320. EveritaKarlsoneRiga10S20:58:20
321. JanaOseVismaRīga10S20:58:24
322. IlonaJēkabsoneKSMR fitnessĶekava10S20:58:29
323. BaibaKazanovaKSMR FitnessKekava10S20:58:29
324. ArtaSilkāneRīga10S20:58:34
325. NataljaTrestjanaJelgava10S20:58:34
326. NadezdaGuscenkoLiepāja10S20:58:34
327. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīga10V20:58:44
328. VilisSkujenieksTalsi10V20:58:44
329. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala10S20:58:44
330. ArvīdsErmansOctas.lvJelgava10V20:58:48
331. JurijsSeļezņovsJelgava10V20:58:48
332. IneseKazarevskaLiepāja10S20:58:50
333. LaumaMucenieceĶekava10S20:58:52
334. EmīlsMatisonsRīga10V20:58:52
335. PēterisDruvietis-Rīga10V20:58:55
336. AleksandrsZmitrovičsPREMIUM LEGAL SOLUTIONSRiga10V20:58:59
337. AntraDauguleMazozoli10S20:59:01
338. KalvisLīcītisMadliena10V20:59:02
339. AldisStrožsPiņķi10V20:59:02
340. AgateStaņaRīga10S20:59:04
341. KitijaOdriņaKandava10S20:59:05
342. SantaBriedeSigulda10S20:59:05
343. AndrisGribkovsRīga10V20:59:07
344. IndraKļaviņaBlackbirdDaudzava10S20:59:10
345. JūlijaMežeņinaRiga10S20:59:24
346. NadīnaOzkanliSlaidumiņiRīga10S20:59:26
347. Kristīne-PaulaBērziņaRīga10S20:59:28
348. AleksandrsBjaltsRīga10V20:59:28
349. NataljaKolganovaRīga10S20:59:35
350. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSigulda10S20:59:35
351. Anna-MarijaZaķeMaratona klubs/LSCRīga10S20:59:45
352. EdvīnsVēzisVismaRīga10V20:59:54
353. SandraSpruktaRīga10S21:00:05
354. OlgaBorisenkoSPORTLANDRīga10S21:00:07
355. ElīzaOtmaneRīga10S21:00:13
356. AnnaBabņejevaJūrmala10S21:00:16
357. FranziskaBurkhardtGunzenhausen10S21:00:16
358. EdmundsFriclejsRiga10V21:00:22
359. JonasArjomandRiga10V21:00:22
360. JurisKreilisRīga10V21:00:26
361. LīvaBogdanovičaIecava10S21:00:34
362. LauraBogdanovičaIecava10S21:00:35
363. IngaGutāneGarkalne10S21:00:45
364. IlzīteMuižnieceSmiltene10S21:00:46
365. AnnaDanceRigassatiksmeRiga10S21:00:51
366. LauraZvidreRīga10S21:00:52
367. ĢirtsFišersMARATONA KLUBSDobele10V21:00:59
368. BaibaOzolaBaltic Zinc Technics SIARīga10S21:01:01
369. LauraLiepiņaBaltic Zinc Technics SIARīga10S21:01:01
370. KasparsLibertsC.T.CoRīga10V21:01:01
371. AntonsPoļskihsIGTRīga10V21:01:03
372. AivaMellēnaCēsis10S21:01:06
373. AnceBičukaRīga10S21:01:06
374. LindaTiltiņaRīga10S21:01:09
375. SanitaGuļāneRīga10S21:01:11
376. HelvijsGuļānsRīga10V21:01:12
377. IntarsŠtrālsJelgava10V21:01:13
378. IevaJansonenoskrien.lvRiga10S21:01:31
379. ĻubovaFintjugovaRīga10S21:01:36
380. GuntaĒrgle-LāceDUNKASRīga10S21:01:42
381. JeļenaKirmiraRīga10S21:01:43
382. EdgarsČakstiņšRīga10V21:01:47
383. AleksandrsVoznuksPROLATIORiga10V21:01:50
384. SergejsZlaugotnisSony Rīga10V21:01:54
385. DaigaDābolaSonyRīga10S21:01:55
386. LīgaKalveSony Rīga10S21:01:55
387. ViktorijaBorodunovaRīga10S21:01:58
388. ArmandsĻahsRīga10V21:02:00
389. HelēnaBodnieceMarupe10S21:02:03
390. AleksandrsŠirinsProlatio SystemsRīga10V21:02:07
391. AleksandraMihailovaRīga10S21:02:21
392. EdvardsEglītisAšās kājas ZIDRīga10V21:02:29
393. IneseZepaAšās kājas ZIDRīga10S21:02:30
394. EgijaVeideDC VECSALACAS UNITEDRīga10S21:02:32
395. ValērijaFreibergaRīga10S21:02:34
396. AllaSvirjajevaRīga10S21:02:35
397. KristersKrivānsSelonijaRīga10V21:02:40
398. InaLībekaTalsi10S21:03:02
399. BaibaĢelzeNoķer mani ja variRīga10S21:03:04
400. AndaKadišaRīga10S21:03:11
401. OlgaKurakinaC.T.CoRīga10S21:03:18
402. DaceRadziņaRīga10S21:03:25
403. JānisBirģelisKoknese10V21:03:35
404. DenissZaicevsRīga10V21:03:39
405. ZannaDaraganeLTTBRīga10S21:03:47
406. LīgaBirnbaumaLNBRīga10S21:03:48
407. KārlisKalniņšSIA TROJARīga10V21:03:48
408. RitaJansoneCarnikava10S21:04:20
409. AinārsNaglisRīga10V21:04:34
410. MārisReliņšRiga10V21:04:41
411. Olga-ZdancukaZdancukaTransact ProRīga10S21:04:56
412. VintraAntropovaRīga10S21:04:57
413. VladimirsKondratjevsTransact ProRīga10V21:04:57
414. JeļenaBescennajaLSC, MARATONA KLUBSRīga10S21:05:09
415. InitaMiklašēvičaSportlandRīga10S21:05:12
416. AgneseMeikšāneNIKE10S21:05:27
417. IvetaUbavicaDobele10S21:05:29
418. JūlijaNorenbergaRīga10S21:05:30
419. AnnaLankaSPORTLANDRīga10S21:05:42
420. MarijaKalnīteSPORTLANDRīga10S21:05:44
421. DamirsŅikitinsRigas satiksmeRīga10V21:05:45
422. IlgvarsDūmkalnsSlaidumiņiRīga10V21:05:54
423. DaigaBurmistreRopaži10S21:05:57
424. NormundsNordensTukums10V21:06:03
425. InetaNordenaTukums10S21:06:03
426. IlzeDūmkalnaSlaidumiņiRīga10S21:06:06
427. AleksandrsSerebruškinsLuminorRīga10V21:06:41
428. KristīneKalējaBaltaisRīga10S21:06:54
429. IneseSkabeĶekava10S21:07:11
430. AgneseRaubenaRiga10S21:07:13
431. EgleNagleOgre10S21:07:16
432. AndrisMednisZabbixJelgava10V21:07:27
433. AlīnaVucinaLielvārde10S21:07:31
434. DāvisOdziņšGorillaRiga10V21:07:34
435. ZaneSļipeckaRīga10S21:07:52
436. LieneBurkāneRīga10S21:07:52
437. SabīneMālnieceRīga10S21:07:58
438. AnceKoškinaJelgava10S21:08:01
439. DenissBartaševičsKengarags10V21:08:07
440. DaceRudzusiekaSPORTLANDRīga10S21:08:08
441. SindijaKezikaValmiera10S21:08:35
442. ĻubaUrbanovičaKākciems10S21:08:53
443. VilnisPriedītisLyconetRīga10V21:09:00
444. DanielaKārkleSmaida līnijaRīga10S21:09:22
445. ŽannaMatrosovaLNK BoxingRīga10S21:09:22
446. Anna-AleksandraRomašenokaRīga10S21:09:41
447. DinaLubarskaZoorbaganRiga10S21:09:46
448. NormundsĢelzisnoķer mani ja variRīga10V21:10:04
449. LauraBurnevicaRīga10S21:10:24
450. LindaMamedovaSIA Joker Ltd.Ogre10S21:10:29
451. ArtaPurvīteRīga10S21:10:45
452. JurisMortulevsRiga10V21:10:57
453. JānisZvidriņšJelgava10V21:11:13
454. MecislavsStanovenkoAtea Global ServicesRīga10V21:11:30
455. DaigaDreimaneRīga10S21:11:35
456. AndrisVitmanisValmiera10V21:11:49
457. GvidoStolbovskmsbp.lvJūrmala10V21:11:55
458. AivaUlaseJelgava10S21:12:18
459. TeiksmaĢirkaleBauska10S21:12:18
460. DiānaUlaseJelgava10S21:12:21
461. OļegsBobakovsLuminorRīga10V21:12:58
462. JekaterinaSerajaRīga10S21:13:34
463. JolantaButlereRīga10S21:13:45
464. ValerijsVaseņinsGarkalnes nov.10V21:13:54
465. IrinaVaseņinaGarkalnes nov.10S21:13:54
466. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis10V21:13:59
467. ArtūrsStramkaļsRobocashRīga10V21:14:35
468. IlzeLiniņaRīga10S21:14:47
469. IlzeKancāneVichyRīga10S21:15:12
470. RobertsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala10V21:15:23
471. Lelde-PaulaOzoliņaRīga10S21:15:33
472. ValtersBergsPārdaugavas nūjotājiRīgaVNUJ21:16:08
473. DagneVabuleVismaRīga10S21:16:24
474. AināraKokinaLīvāni10S21:16:25
475. SandraLazdiņa-GudeļonokaRīgaSNUJ21:16:47
476. AnaTralleJurijs&AnaRīga10S21:17:04
477. IevaTazāneLTTBRīga10S21:17:57
478. StanislavChernogritskiiVismaRīga10V21:18:55
479. IevaGreninaJelgava10S21:19:36
480. AndrejsKopilovsJelgava10V21:19:36
481. AigaAugustovaRīgaSNUJ21:20:53
482. JevgenijsPukoMogotelRīga10V21:23:00
483. IlzeRutkaOgreSNUJ21:23:13
484. UndaKrūzeRīga10S21:24:01
485. LīgaZvejnieceValle10S21:24:22
486. DaigaRuhmaneRīga10S21:25:24
487. SanitaLaugaRīga10S21:25:34
488. KarīnaSamandarovaMogotelRīga10S21:26:05
489. KarīnaAksenokaPāvilostaSNUJ21:26:13
490. PatriciaMachadoVilla RealSNUJ21:26:17
491. SabīneBrokāneRīga10S21:26:18
492. InāraMaļinovskaMārupes BeibesMārupeSNUJ21:26:29
493. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBSRīga10V21:26:32
494. DimitrijsTverdovsSony RīgaVNUJ21:27:10
495. LīgaCerbuleRīgaSNUJ21:27:57
496. SvetlanaVasiļjevaRīgas SatiksmeJelgava10S21:28:24
497. MārisStucersRīga10V21:30:07
498. GunitaĶikusteRiga10S21:30:08
499. DainaArājaMārupes BeibesMārupeSNUJ21:30:51
500. AivarsKronbergsTUKUMSTUKUMSVNUJ21:32:34
501. GuntaČakstiņaRīgaSNUJ21:33:14
- GustavFernstromRiga10V1DNF
- AinārsRagsRīga10V1DNF
- JevgenijaAleinikovaAtea Global ServicesRīga10S1DNF
- IvetaGudrīteMārupes BeibesRīgaSNUJ0DNF