Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāValmieras skriešanas svētki / 20.09.2020

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs 
1. UģisJocisSportland / PatriaKuldīgaV2040:48:56Diploms
2. KārlisVīksneMeridiāns OKCēsisV3040:51:38Diploms
3. MārisĀbeleBALTAISRīgaV4040:53:42Diploms
4. MārtiņšBabkinsBALTAISRīgaV2040:53:53Diploms
5. FlavioNunesMatisons Runner’s ClubV2040:55:26Diploms
6. DmitrijsVecgailisRīgaV3040:56:07Diploms
7. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV4040:56:44Diploms
8. ArtūrsCaicsRīgaV3040:56:57Diploms
9. HenrijsLērmeValmieraV2040:57:12Diploms
10. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbeneV5040:58:38Diploms
11. AndisGailisValmieraKocēnu novadsV4040:58:44Diploms
12. ArtūrsKārkliņšVaidavaKocēnu novadsV3041:00:29Diploms
13. MārisMeļķisSK TēraudsValmieras pagastsV3041:00:51Diploms
14. JānisGailisVaidavaKocēnu novadsV3041:01:22Diploms
15. GatisMelgalvisValmieras Velo VienībaValmieraV4041:01:33Diploms
16. SandisFreibergsValkaV1941:03:12Diploms
17. EdgarsKokorevičsVSK Burkānciems&COValmieraV3041:04:48Diploms
18. RolandsRudītisVSK Burkānciems&CoValmieraV3041:05:04Diploms
19. MārtiņšĶerpeValmieraValmieraV3041:05:15Diploms
20. AigarsDudelisVSK NoskrienRīgaV5041:05:37Diploms
21. NormundsAumeistersValkas SIENAValkaV4041:05:43Diploms
22. DainisBautrisSK TēraudsRīgaV3041:05:43Diploms
23. KasparsPētersonsMRC/Kocēnu novadsKocēnu novadsV3041:05:44Diploms
24. JurisJansonsSwedbankValmieraV4041:06:07Diploms
25. IevaMoļņikaRīgaS1941:06:14Diploms
26. RitvarsKlaparsVSK NoskrienKocēnu novadsV4041:07:09Diploms
27. KārlisSālījumsRIGA IRONMAN TEAMBergiV4041:07:22Diploms
28. ArtūrsAndersonsSauleskalnsValmieraV3041:07:26Diploms
29. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBSBrenguļiV2041:07:29Diploms
30. KasparsSkrastiņšBērzaineKocēnu novadsV4041:08:09Diploms
31. DenissČigunovsValmieraV1941:08:24Diploms
32. KristapsDzvinkoValmieraValmieraV3041:08:30Diploms
33. MārtiņšGailisKocēniKocēnu novadsV3041:08:32Diploms
34. KlāvsVasiļevskisValmieraV3041:08:44Diploms
35. JānisGriķisDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsV3041:08:47Diploms
36. AndisMiķelsonsVidrižu pag.V4041:08:49Diploms
37. ArtisZariņšVaidavaKocēnu novadsV5041:08:53Diploms
38. RobertsBrūverisVOCValmieraV3041:08:53Diploms
39. MārisHeinolsVaidavaKocēnu novadsV4041:09:08Diploms
40. AigarsBelasovsVaidavaValmieraV3041:09:26Diploms
41. DenissCimbalsZoorbaganMezaresV4041:09:49Diploms
42. JurisSēnelisMazsalacaV2041:09:56Diploms
43. DmitrijsStrogonovsRigaV3041:10:07Diploms
44. AgrisŠmukstsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldibaValmieraV5041:10:27Diploms
45. MārisDazartsKuldīgaV3041:10:37Diploms
46. KristīneSlikšāneJaunmārupe skrien!OlaineS4041:10:53Diploms
47. LauraPētersoneMRC/ Kocēnu novadsKocēnu novadsS3041:11:53Diploms
48. SandisSproģisTetRīgaV4041:12:18Diploms
49. ĒriksMelkurtsKocēnu novadsKocēnu novadsV5041:12:29Diploms
50. NiksBalgalvisVaidavaKocēnu novadsV1941:12:45Diploms
51. GintsReinfeldsSkulteV3041:13:11Diploms
52. MārcisKārkliņšVaidavaValmieraV3041:13:26Diploms
53. LindaKatlapaSiguldaSiguldaS4041:14:20Diploms
54. IlmārsRomančuksRīgaV6041:14:28Diploms
55. MārisKaupeValmieras tehnikumsValmieraV3041:14:33Diploms
56. JānisKrampeOZOLIMadonaV4041:14:40Diploms
57. DagnisŠmitsKocēniKocēnu novadsV5041:14:51Diploms
58. MontaCimdiņaVecpiebalgaS2041:14:52Diploms
59. LanaLindermaneSporta klubsRāmuļiS4041:15:03Diploms
60. RinaldsNulleMetam mieru!BlomeV3041:15:17Diploms
61. IneseKokorevičaVSK Burkānciems&CoValmieraS3041:15:24Diploms
62. AnsisBrūvelisvalmieraV2041:15:28Diploms
63. BaibaBolgzdaMežaparka republikaRīgaS5041:15:41Diploms
64. DāvisGotlandsSKKuldīgaV2041:16:09Diploms
65. JānisJermacānsValmieras puikaValmieraV2041:16:33Diploms
66. IgorsMahmudovsRigaV3041:16:37Diploms
67. LilijaGrundmaneMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaS5041:16:40Diploms
68. GvidoLapsagulbeneV5041:16:52Diploms
69. ĢirtsSarmaVaidavaKocēnu novadsV4041:17:01Diploms
70. LudmilaJoceMatisons Runner’s ClubTurlavaS5041:17:02Diploms
71. KristīneMerginaValmieraS3041:17:07Diploms
72. DainisBalodisValmieraV3041:17:08Diploms
73. RingoldsOzoliņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV5041:17:13Diploms
74. AndisKiršbaumsSmilteneV4041:17:28Diploms
75. IvarsEglītisZilaiskalnsKocēnu novadsV4041:17:33Diploms
76. DmitrijsKarasenkoSalaspilsV4041:17:34Diploms
77. ReinisLapiņšJaunsardzeValmieraV1941:17:54Diploms
79. AinārsJansonsCēsisCēsisV5041:17:55Diploms
78. RihardsGabrānsKocēniValmieraV3041:17:55Diploms
80. MaciejWojcikRigaV3041:18:38Diploms
81. GuntarsPloriņšValmieraValmieraV4041:19:00Diploms
82. EdgarsMeijersValkas SIENAValkaV3041:19:03Diploms
83. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS4041:19:06Diploms
84. LīgaReideVOCValmieraS3041:19:13Diploms
85. ZaneZiedoneValmieras tehnikumsValmieraS2041:20:57Diploms
86. JānisKaibeKPPKocēnu novadsV3041:20:58Diploms
87. UģisMartinsonsStraipeV5041:21:10Diploms
88. SvetlanaSuharevaValmieraS3041:21:56Diploms
89. AntraRogaRWABaltezersS4041:22:02Diploms
90. MārcisTreimanisTRX-Cēsis/CWDCēsisV4041:22:09Diploms
91. KristiānaPoleRīgaS2041:22:17Diploms
92. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV5041:22:38Diploms
93. LaurisŠtekelsĶekavaV2041:23:22Diploms
94. DaceLiepiņaRubeneKocēnu novadsS4041:23:22Diploms
95. ZaneNeimaneValmieras PašvaldībaValmieraS2041:23:55Diploms
96. GuntisDavidovsDzērbeneV2041:24:03Diploms
97. MontaLučkoValmieras tehnikumsValmieraS1941:24:16Diploms
98. JānisRiekstskustonisRīgaV4041:24:28Diploms
99. SantaRudzīteBērzaineKocēnu novadsS3041:24:34Diploms
100. LaumaMucenieceĶekavaS3041:26:06Diploms
101. AndrejsČipričsDzērbeneV2041:26:20Diploms
102. VilnisLiepiņšMaratona klubsCarnikavaV6041:27:08Diploms
103. RalfsMuskaValmieraV1941:28:03Diploms
104. SandisBalodisValmieraV4041:28:29Diploms
105. DainisDrinķisLatvijas dzelzceļšRīgaV5041:28:57Diploms
106. VitalijsMedvedevsRīgaV3041:29:19Diploms
107. AlansTajanovičsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraV1941:30:00Diploms
108. IvetaLiepiņaSKRigaS5041:30:06Diploms
109. DanaMedvedevaRigaS3041:30:30Diploms
110. VadimsMaskancevsescaperoom.lvRigaV3041:30:31Diploms
111. RenārsCelmsKPPKocēnu novadsV4041:30:40Diploms
112. RonaldsLiepiņšMetroonsRīgaV5041:30:56Diploms
113. RaitisLermeTonussValmieraV6041:32:13Diploms
114. SandraRiekstaRīgaS4041:32:19Diploms
115. MadaraEglīteKPPKocēnu novadsS2041:32:27Diploms
116. KasparsKallassGulbeneV4041:32:29Diploms
117. JānisErdmanisValmieraV1941:32:41Diploms
118. ArmīnsMeistersRīgaV4041:34:36Diploms
119. IevaPloriņaVPValmieraS4041:35:19Diploms
120. SaivaBerķeValmieraS4041:35:19Diploms
121. VilnisPriedītisRīgaV5041:35:29Diploms
122. EvitaMukāneValmieraS3041:36:46Diploms
123. AnnaŠakenaAlojaValmieraS1941:37:22Diploms
124. IevaŠakenaAlojaValmieraS4041:37:25Diploms
125. AnetePiebalgaKocēniKocēnu novadsS3041:37:39Diploms
126. DzintarsRudzītisLSC, ValmieraValmieraV6041:37:52Diploms
127. AnnaJēkabsoneValmieraS2041:38:28Diploms
128. AdriansĶimensValmieras tehnikumsValmieraV1941:38:35Diploms
129. LailaCeikaValmieraValmieraS6041:39:48Diploms
130. LaurisKuzņecovsWunderValmieraV3041:39:54Diploms
131. ZlataKallaseGulbeneS4041:44:23Diploms
133. ZandaBergmaneskrienam kopā iesācējiemValmieraS3041:45:07Diploms
132. EvitaGelbergaskrienam kopā iesācējiemValmieraS4041:45:07Diploms
134. AlīnaVucinaLielvārdeS2041:51:16Diploms
135. IneseEglīteZilaiskalnsKocēnu novadsS3041:51:34Diploms
136. AivisEšenvaldsDzidriņasV4041:56:11Diploms
137. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBSValmieraS3041:58:05Diploms
138. VladislavsSmirnovsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraV1931:08:09Diploms
139. JurisRozgulsRigqV6031:37:19Diploms
140. AmandaCiguzeVPValmieraS420:47:17Diploms