Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 20.09.2015

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. RaitisLērmeKocēniKocénu novadsVNUJ10:53:53
2. DaceŠuriginaVidzemes Olimpiskais centrsValmieraSNUJ10:56:48
3. SantaKrasovskaVidzemes Olimpiskais centrsValmieraSNUJ10:57:42
4. BrigitaDe-KopēCarnikavaSNUJ10:58:24
5. IgorsRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrundaVNUJ10:59:25
6. ArtaButkussiguldaSNUJ11:01:34
7. AneteBruževicaRīgaSNUJ11:02:01
8. IngaKalniņaValmieraSNUJ11:02:05
9. IevaJirgensoneOptimistiRīgaSNUJ11:02:22
10. Boriss-MateoSoboļevsPiņķiVNUJ11:02:37
11. SandraCineSiguldaSNUJ11:02:38
12. DaceMelbārdeVVBIVS-ACValmieraSNUJ11:02:55
13. ZigfrīdsBaumanissiguldaSNUJ11:03:08
14. DanaVilcāneVidzemes Olimpiskais centrsValmieraSNUJ11:03:21
15. IrēnaBērziņaRipo AutocentrsValmieraSNUJ11:03:43
16. AntraVoinoMārupeSNUJ11:04:01
17. IlzeBiezeIecavaIecavaSNUJ11:04:03
18. AurikaPortnajaBelkasSNUJ11:04:15
19. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneVNUJ11:04:19
20. IlonaJansoneVidzemes Olimpiskais centrsValmieraSNUJ11:04:30
21. SvetlanaMikanovaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneSNUJ11:04:31
22. ArinaBahmatovaBelkasSNUJ11:04:58
23. IneseBoltāneRēzekneSNUJ11:05:23
24. ValentīnaSvilāneRēzekneRēzekneSNUJ11:05:52
25. LigitaBeļakovaRēzekneRēzekneSNUJ11:05:53
26. InetaDreimaneVidzemes Olimpiskais centrsValmieraSNUJ11:05:56
27. AivaDreimaneVidzemes Olimpiskais centrsValmieraSNUJ11:05:56
28. Duber-MarisOspina-AlvarezPiņķiSNUJ11:06:10
29. BaibaSedlovaVVBIVS-ACValmieraSNUJ11:06:14
30. GintaSaulīteValmieraSNUJ11:06:18
31. IngaCīruleValmieraSNUJ11:06:19
32. KristianaFederaZilaiskalnsKocēnu nov.SNUJ11:06:29
33. AnitaReinerteVVBIVS-ACValmieraSNUJ11:07:17
34. GunitaDarģeleValmieraSNUJ11:07:40
35. AsjaTauriņaVVBIVS-ACValmieraSNUJ11:07:52
36. IndraKravaleRēzekneSNUJ11:08:45
37. IlzePlatpīreRēzekneSNUJ11:08:45
38. NellijaJozēnaVVBIVS-ACValmieraSNUJ11:09:38
39. GuntaZīrāpeValmieraSNUJ11:09:42
40. GulfrīdaAlhimionokaVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraSNUJ11:09:50
41. RitaŪleVidzemes Olimpiskais centrsValmieraSNUJ11:09:56
42. DāvisBautrisRīgaVNUJ11:09:58
43. IevaGarančaRīgaSNUJ11:10:02
44. VinetaRagevičiusaVVBIVS-ACValmieraSNUJ11:10:23
45. LilijaPīrāgaRēzekneSNUJ11:11:32
46. GenovefaMadžuleRēzekneSNUJ11:11:32
47. IvetaPucenaKuldīgaSNUJ11:11:44
48. ZeltītePituraVidzemes Olimpiskais centrsValmieraSNUJ11:12:13
49. ElgaRozentāleMazais ĀbolsValmieraSNUJ11:13:51
50. AgneseAvotiņaMazais ĀbolsValmieraSNUJ11:13:52
51. EvitaĀbolaMazais ĀbolsValmieraSNUJ11:13:52
52. ZaigaGredzenaVVBIVS-ACValmieraSNUJ11:14:41
53. InetaNiezereVVBIVS-ACValmieraSNUJ11:14:42
54. ElīnaAuniņaVVBIVS-ACValmieraSNUJ11:14:42
55. IndraJusteVVBIVS-ACValmieraSNUJ11:14:46
56. LigitaVasiļevskaVVBIVS-ACValmieraSNUJ11:14:47
57. IneseTonneValmieras SOS BCValmieraSNUJ11:15:38
58. ZigrīdaKazibrodskaZilaiskalnsKocēnu nov.SNUJ11:18:14
59. ElizabeteEglīteZilaiskalnsKocēnu nov.SNUJ11:23:52
60. KarīnaNovikovaRēzekneSNUJ11:23:54
61. AnastasijaLegajevaRVPĢRēzekneSNUJ11:23:55
62. ValentīnaBalševicaRēzekneSNUJ11:23:57