Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 20.09.2015

VNUJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RaitisLērmeKocēniKocénu novads10:53:53
2. IgorsRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrunda10:59:25
3. Boriss-MateoSoboļevsPiņķi11:02:37
4. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne11:04:19
5. DāvisBautrisRīga11:09:58

SNUJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DaceŠuriginaVidzemes Olimpiskais centrsValmiera10:56:48
2. SantaKrasovskaVidzemes Olimpiskais centrsValmiera10:57:42
3. BrigitaDe-KopēCarnikava10:58:24
4. ArtaButkussigulda11:01:34
5. AneteBruževicaRīga11:02:01
6. IngaKalniņaValmiera11:02:05
7. IevaJirgensoneOptimistiRīga11:02:22
8. SandraCineSigulda11:02:38
9. DaceMelbārdeVVBIVS-ACValmiera11:02:55
10. ZigfrīdsBaumanissigulda11:03:08
11. DanaVilcāneVidzemes Olimpiskais centrsValmiera11:03:21
12. IrēnaBērziņaRipo AutocentrsValmiera11:03:43
13. AntraVoinoMārupe11:04:01
14. IlzeBiezeIecavaIecava11:04:03
15. AurikaPortnajaBelkas11:04:15
16. IlonaJansoneVidzemes Olimpiskais centrsValmiera11:04:30
17. SvetlanaMikanovaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne11:04:31
18. ArinaBahmatovaBelkas11:04:58
19. IneseBoltāneRēzekne11:05:23
20. ValentīnaSvilāneRēzekneRēzekne11:05:52
21. LigitaBeļakovaRēzekneRēzekne11:05:53
22. InetaDreimaneVidzemes Olimpiskais centrsValmiera11:05:56
23. AivaDreimaneVidzemes Olimpiskais centrsValmiera11:05:56
24. Duber-MarisOspina-AlvarezPiņķi11:06:10
25. BaibaSedlovaVVBIVS-ACValmiera11:06:14
26. GintaSaulīteValmiera11:06:18
27. IngaCīruleValmiera11:06:19
28. KristianaFederaZilaiskalnsKocēnu nov.11:06:29
29. AnitaReinerteVVBIVS-ACValmiera11:07:17
30. GunitaDarģeleValmiera11:07:40
31. AsjaTauriņaVVBIVS-ACValmiera11:07:52
32. IndraKravaleRēzekne11:08:45
33. IlzePlatpīreRēzekne11:08:45
34. NellijaJozēnaVVBIVS-ACValmiera11:09:38
35. GuntaZīrāpeValmiera11:09:42
36. GulfrīdaAlhimionokaVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmiera11:09:50
37. RitaŪleVidzemes Olimpiskais centrsValmiera11:09:56
38. IevaGarančaRīga11:10:02
39. VinetaRagevičiusaVVBIVS-ACValmiera11:10:23
40. LilijaPīrāgaRēzekne11:11:32
41. GenovefaMadžuleRēzekne11:11:32
42. IvetaPucenaKuldīga11:11:44
43. ZeltītePituraVidzemes Olimpiskais centrsValmiera11:12:13
44. ElgaRozentāleMazais ĀbolsValmiera11:13:51
45. AgneseAvotiņaMazais ĀbolsValmiera11:13:52
46. EvitaĀbolaMazais ĀbolsValmiera11:13:52
47. ZaigaGredzenaVVBIVS-ACValmiera11:14:41
48. InetaNiezereVVBIVS-ACValmiera11:14:42
49. ElīnaAuniņaVVBIVS-ACValmiera11:14:42
50. IndraJusteVVBIVS-ACValmiera11:14:46
51. LigitaVasiļevskaVVBIVS-ACValmiera11:14:47
52. IneseTonneValmieras SOS BCValmiera11:15:38
53. ZigrīdaKazibrodskaZilaiskalnsKocēnu nov.11:18:14
54. ElizabeteEglīteZilaiskalnsKocēnu nov.11:23:52
55. KarīnaNovikovaRēzekne11:23:54
56. AnastasijaLegajevaRVPĢRēzekne11:23:55
57. ValentīnaBalševicaRēzekne11:23:57