Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 20.09.2015

S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JolantaLiepiņaSPORTLATSalacgrīva61:22:20
2. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni61:25:41
3. DaigaGrickusRiga61:28:39
4. LauraČakleMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils61:29:20
5. DiānaMelnace-ErdmaneNoa bootcampRīga61:31:17
6. GintaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni61:31:26
7. BaibaMuzikanteMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils61:31:54
8. KlintaLauska61:32:29
9. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzeklne61:40:28
10. ZaneGintereSalaspils61:42:40
11. ZaneTilta-KūmaVaidavaKocēnu nov.61:44:07
12. LeldeMeirānevegan.lvRīga61:44:07
13. EvijaMelbergaVSK NoskrienRīga61:44:32
14. DaceAlmaneTukums61:44:45
15. AneteBauereVSK NoskrienRīga61:44:56
16. VitaDuļbinskaLSPAGulbene61:45:41
17. EvitaBoleLīgatne61:45:56
18. LīgaVeinbergarīga61:46:00
19. VitaZeltzaķeVentspils61:46:11
20. AgneseLepseValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera61:47:42
21. SantaZvilnaReisstransBauska61:48:59
22. NatālijaTreulandeVentspils61:51:00
23. PaulaRozenvaldeKocēniKocēnu nov.61:52:10
24. AivaLiepiņaSlampe61:52:36
25. AgneseSkrastiņa61:52:48
26. LaimaRasiņa-Rasa61:53:08
27. MadaraLazda61:54:31
28. VitaGrahovskaĶeguma novads61:56:42
29. AsnateElseMazsalaca61:57:13
30. BenitaSakneValmiera61:59:07
31. ElvitaJuškevicaRīga61:59:39
32. IevaZilberteKatvari/Limbaži61:59:45
33. MontaCimdiņaVecpiebalga62:01:37
34. KateRudzīteMurjāņi62:02:29
35. LauraLasmaneValmiera62:03:13
36. KarīnaIvanovaĶekava62:03:36
37. KristīneUogintaMTGSaldus62:04:58
38. LaineKuzmaneValmiera62:05:14
39. IevaOzoliņaRiga62:06:21
40. AgitaDreimaneJelgava62:06:34
41. AijaMelezereRiga62:06:38
42. LindaJonīteRīga62:07:51
43. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepāja62:08:26
44. IlzeValdmaneSaldus62:09:51
45. AnceMāliņaRīga62:10:28
46. ZaneVanagaDarba rūķiIkšķile62:11:26
47. SandaBērziņaJelgava62:11:45
48. EvitaBaltiņaValmiera62:12:31
49. LiānaAldiņaVaidavaKocēnu nov.62:12:59
50. ViktorijaKononovaSaulkrasti62:17:05
51. EleonoraPērkoneKNAUFSaurieši62:17:54
52. RūtaPatmalnieceSPORTLATRīga62:19:39
53. LīgaRadvilaReisstransRīga62:20:08
54. AgneseMaskalāneSWEDBANKRīga62:21:33
55. SimonaRutkovskaSimoonskiTVRīga62:27:14
56. SintijaTrupa62:29:08
57. ZandaBērziņaKocēniKocēnu nov.62:34:12
58. BaibaPlakaneRīga62:36:02

V20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisVišķersSPORTLAND/NIKE61:07:39
2. DmitrijsSerjoginsAdidas & VSK Noskrien61:09:32
3. RenārsRozeAdidas & VSK NoskrienOgres novads61:10:17
4. KārlisVīksneVeikals 42km195mCēsis61:12:26
5. VadimsBelousovs61:15:12
6. ReinisTopsVSK Noskrien, LSCRīga61:16:30
7. DāvisRozītis61:19:04
8. KalvisAlseikaLVINFO.LVVērgale61:19:24
9. NaurisSpalviņšVEIKALS 42KM195MRauna61:23:45
10. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBSBrenguļi61:24:59
11. EdgarsKokorevičsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera61:29:00
12. MārtiņšSējējsLiepāja61:29:03
13. AleksisBorozdinsSalacgrīva61:29:32
14. MārisOzolsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga61:30:34
15. AndrisKrūklisMercure RigaMālpils61:32:23
16. SigitasPranaitisNa, pagauk!Vilnius61:32:40
17. JānisKliesmetsCidoValmiera61:33:12
18. RihardsBergsValmiera61:33:56
19. IgorsMorgunovsVentspils61:34:06
20. MārtiņšGailisRubeneKocēnu nov.61:34:10
21. JānisErdmanisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera61:34:32
22. AleksandrsJudkinsRiga61:35:31
23. RolandsRudītisAzimutsValmiera61:35:51
24. JānisJerofejevsVeikals 42km195m/Saucony/SISPļaviņas61:37:35
25. JānisCīmursRīga61:39:03
26. DāvisPoliņšRSURīga, Gulbene61:39:17
27. RaulLiebenauYes, we can!Tartu61:39:21
28. RolandsOstrovskis-Rīga61:39:25
29. HaraldsPuriņšPROGRESSJaungulbene61:39:25
30. OskarsBrasliņšVSK NoskrienValmiera61:39:41
31. KristapsPalmakovskisCesvaineCesvaine61:39:50
32. AivarsFogelis61:39:57
33. MārtiņšJēkabsonsVaidavaKocēnu nov.61:40:16
34. RinaldsPuriņšPROGRESSJaungulbene61:40:46
35. ValtersBisenieksSinoles Sportistu BandaGulbene61:41:04
36. AndrisVējiņšSwedbankRīga61:41:05
37. DmitrijsLaskoCrossFit TeikaRiga61:41:24
38. TomsOlandsTukums61:41:29
39. LaurisMadžulsSK MAGNENRēzekne61:41:39
40. AndrisJēkabsonsVaidavaKocēnu nov.61:42:06
41. RūdolfsBērziņšNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga61:42:30
42. ĒriksDovnarovičsVSK NoskrienRīga61:42:37
43. KristapsOzolsRubeneKocēnu nov.61:42:39
44. MārtiņšUpensExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga61:42:55
45. JānisJermacānsPuikasValmiera61:43:10
46. EmīlsGražijsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmiera61:43:25
47. IntsSkaldisKļaviņš Ellex / VSK NoskrienLiepāja61:43:40
48. MārtiņšPakulis61:43:41
49. GatisLiepiņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera61:43:43
50. EdijsJundzisSinoles sūtnisGulbene61:43:52
51. KārlisGrundiņšvegan.lv61:44:08
52. IntarsZilgalvisMARATONA KLUBSAizkraukle61:44:11
53. JānisBaukertsRiga61:45:10
54. EndijsMelecisRīga61:45:34
55. JurģisKerutisVSK NoskrienDobele61:47:17
56. MiķelisBogdanovsRīga61:47:44
57. KrišsAndrejevscesvaineRīga61:49:05
58. JānisKrutovsValmiera61:49:12
59. Zigmārs-JāzepsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne61:49:20
60. JorensJaunozolsRīga61:49:33
61. DāvisLiepaBORENIVSRīga61:49:53
62. TomsVāvereRīga61:50:32
63. JānisStraukmanisVNK NOSKRIENRīga61:51:13
64. MārtiņšKreilisCēsis61:52:54
65. RolandsBartaševičsSkr./kl. "Ozolnieki"Jelgava61:53:09
66. MārtiņšPupursCesis61:53:13
67. ĒriksAjausksCēsis61:53:56
68. TomassFedotovsRīga61:54:06
69. EdgarsDravnieksValmiera61:55:46
70. EgilsPīlēģis61:57:04
71. JānisBērziņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera61:57:36
72. PāvelsJanovičs61:59:17
73. RitvarsĶezisREPBKRopaži62:00:01
74. KārlisBrodersSaldus62:00:05
75. KonstantinsKitovsRiga62:01:06
76. TomsSkujiņšAS 'UPB'Valmiera62:01:32
77. ReinisBērzeAllaži62:01:52
78. ArtūrsSņegovičssniegavirs.lvRīga62:03:42
79. KasparsSalenieksRīga62:04:58
80. EdgarsMeškoRīga62:05:26
81. AleksandrsTolpiginsLatvijas Kaujas Sambo FederācijaRīga62:06:39
82. EdgarsMelkinsAttēls RRīga62:09:54
83. ElvijsKoroļovsIkšķile62:24:41

S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ArianaHilborna61:17:40
2. LeldeNeimandeVSK NoskrienCēsis61:23:47
3. IngaZālīteVSK NoskrienIkšķile61:30:12
4. LieneKļavaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils61:36:06
5. IlzeDumbreCēsis61:40:13
6. LaumaBriškaRīga61:43:33
7. EdīteDauguleRīga61:43:40
8. OksanaKumpinaMaritime Sport CommunityRiga61:46:01
9. AigaRozenbergaSiguldas sporta klubsSigulda61:46:03
10. AgitaGrizāneRīga61:46:53
11. IngaLisovska61:48:00
12. DaceSpalvaRubeneKocēnu nov.61:49:25
13. IlzeLimanāneVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga61:51:03
14. LienePētersone61:54:17
15. NatālijaBernāneSK MagnenRēzekne61:55:00
16. IneseMacukaJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils61:55:28
17. IntaCīmureCīmurēniRīga61:56:13
18. InitaAndersoneJelgava61:57:49
19. IngaJansoneVSK NoskrienRīga61:57:51
20. BaibaBergsoneValmiera kustas61:58:22
21. IngaCīruleValmiera61:58:33
22. LīgaKorņenkova61:58:52
23. IevaSippo61:59:42
24. RenāteRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadona61:59:57
25. EvitaEndzeliņa-TēbeleĢimenes aptiekaMāupe62:00:09
26. ĒrikaUrtāneVANAGIJēkabpils62:01:56
27. KristīneZvingēvica-KalniņaDarba RūķiRīga62:02:03
28. MaijaSedlenieceVidzemes AugstskolaValmiera62:03:48
29. AivaKukmilkaRīga62:03:53
30. SolveigaTīsaRīga62:03:54
31. VitaRazgaleExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga62:05:33
32. KristīneDīriņaRīga62:05:57
33. LieneKalniņaKronusValmiera62:06:15
34. AgneseBahmaneVSK NoskrienRīga62:06:38
35. EstereCīrulepalīdzi.lv62:06:49
36. SvetlanaCibuļaSwedbankRīga62:07:08
37. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīga62:09:54
38. LaumaČerņevskaVSK NoskrienRīga62:09:54
39. AnitaJanušasellaam.lvKuldīga62:10:53
40. DanaAndrejevaSwedbankRīga62:11:50
41. AgateZīvertePaula Stradińa KUSRīga62:12:57
42. DaceGoškoVSK NoskrienRīga62:14:12
43. DaceHildebrantesniegavirs.lvTukums62:14:22
44. KitijaLīgateZVOCValmiera62:15:18
45. LindaRoneVSK Noskrien62:18:59
46. ZaneKārkliņaRīga62:21:32
47. IndraGarāSK TēraudsĀdaži62:25:03
48. LudmilaIvanovaRīga62:28:16
49. DaceZvīdriņaBumbierīšiRīga62:35:14

V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RolandsKaimiņšAdidas & VSK NoskrienOgres novads61:10:14
2. JevgēnijsTurkinsSPORTLAND/NIKE61:13:05
3. MārisĀbeleAdidas & VSK NoskrienRīga61:13:36
4. AnatolijsMacuksSPORTLAND/NIKEJēkabpils61:14:10
5. UģisKarasevsRubeneKocēnu nov.61:15:08
6. ValērijsŠakelisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni61:16:19
7. GuntisGrīnvaldsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils61:17:27
8. MārtiņšAuziņšRīga61:18:48
9. MareksAntonsValmiera61:21:46
10. EdgarsLankupsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga61:22:39
11. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja61:23:19
12. KonstantīnsKrjačkoRīga61:25:35
13. UģisKronbergsMARATONA KLUBSRude61:26:33
14. MārisRudensRIGA IRONMAN TEAMRīga/Mārupe61:27:03
15. PēterisStepiņšSwedbankRīga61:27:13
16. MihailsGolubevsRīga61:27:59
17. AndrisKaļiņičsVSK Noskrien61:28:26
18. IvarsŠvarcsLVINFO.LVRīga61:28:34
19. IngusZnotiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils61:29:11
20. AndrisBergmanisSigulda61:29:21
21. KasparsĢērmanisRīga61:29:43
22. ĢirtsPakalnsRubeneKocēnu nov.61:29:45
23. KārlisKostjukovsRiga Adventure Team61:30:29
24. VadimsReinfeldsRīga61:31:34
25. MārtiņšEgleZaķumuiža61:31:36
26. JānisVītiņšRiga61:31:44
27. DaņilaSeļutoExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga61:31:57
28. MareksStumbris61:32:16
29. ArnisAuzānsKadaga61:32:20
30. AivarsKrjukovsZS 17.PABNSkulte61:32:52
31. MārtiņšRagainisValmiera61:33:14
32. ArmandsZvejnieksVentspils61:33:45
33. MārtiņšKrauklisRīga61:33:45
34. KasparsEglītisCoca-Cola HBC61:33:59
35. AndrisPārumsJaunpiebalga61:34:04
36. KasparsPīlādzisSwedbankRīga61:34:22
37. KristapsCeriņš61:34:30
38. PēterisKļavaJelgava61:34:31
39. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBSOgresgals61:35:05
40. JānisKrampeRīga61:35:21
41. AndrisRozentālbergsRīga61:35:23
42. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdaži61:35:32
43. MadarsPurviņšMadona61:35:47
44. AivarsVilnītis61:35:54
45. NormundsKuzāksSiguldas sporta klubsSigulda61:36:17
46. ViestursBērziņšLattelecomRīga61:36:35
47. OskarsFridmanisBaBRīga61:37:31
48. DainisBautristavamsportam.lvRīga61:37:48
49. IlmārsPūceVUGD SiguldaSigulda61:38:00
50. KasparsVaivodsDOTERīga61:38:10
51. ArtūrsVikmanisCarnikava61:38:30
52. SandisPētersonsSWEDBANKValmiera61:38:41
53. JānisKolontajsLimbaži61:38:43
54. ZintisŠķiporsRīga61:38:47
55. MareksEsītisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera61:39:11
56. OskarsZonneAcsaabolsRīga61:39:22
57. VadimsBeļunsvadims.beluns@gmail.comUpeslejas61:39:23
58. MārtiņšMenniksPats par seviRīga61:39:27
59. ArnisHansonsRīga61:39:32
60. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīga61:39:33
61. LaurisVeidemanisRauna61:39:42
62. NaurisBertmanisECO BALTIARīga61:39:51
63. NormundsButkusindividuāliSigulda61:40:22
64. DainisBriedisTukums61:40:35
65. AndrisBērziņš61:40:48
66. Dzintars-DžonsJaunzems-Fidžeralds-XiiPaduza & AptiSigulda61:40:48
67. SandisPavļukevičsRīga61:41:05
68. ImantsTreidisSaldus61:41:32
69. OskarsMartuzāns61:42:12
70. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži61:42:17
71. JānisBidiņšĒrčkāvisRīga61:42:32
72. JānisSvārpstons61:43:05
73. MārisBerķisPulsometrs.lvRīga61:43:07
74. MārisMacijevskiscream of the cropRiga61:43:23
75. JānisKolužsVSK NoskrienDaugavpils61:43:26
76. MārtiņšGrundmanisBez 10 10Rīga61:43:39
77. EduardsGruberts61:43:47
78. GuntisLeimanisJūras spēkiTūja61:43:54
79. JānisPikšensadidasValmiera61:44:13
80. ĢirtsBurgmanis61:44:31
81. MārisAukstikalnis61:44:38
82. AndrisJonelisMARATONAKLUBS/SEMAVentspils61:44:58
83. RaitisBratkaVSK NOSKRIENRiga61:45:39
84. RolandsMelbārdisEži61:45:54
85. GatisPakalniņšRainbow Butt MonkeysRīga61:46:23
86. ZigfrīdsKreitālsRīga61:46:39
87. RobertsNeilandsRīga61:47:12
88. DāvisSiminaitisCēsis61:47:25
89. GuntarsSiliņšJēkabpilsJēkabpils61:47:28
90. ReinisRubenisSwedbankRīga61:47:38
91. KasparsAlksnisReisstransRiga61:47:53
92. GatisPļaviņšRīga61:48:17
93. AndrisKraujanesedimajas.lvOgre61:48:27
94. RaivisGrīviņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera61:48:34
95. IvarsKoreTalsi61:48:39
96. DovydasSankauskasIlginuotoliai.ltVilnius61:49:14
97. EdmundsLodiņšRīga61:49:18
98. AleksandrsStramkaļsRiga61:49:25
99. LaurisKlagišswww.Lkbirojs.lvValmiera61:50:03
100. OskarsBartuševicsBullisJelgava61:50:24
101. JānisBorisevičsEs un es patsValmiera61:50:26
102. JānisGailisVaidavaKocēnu nov.61:50:35
103. EdmundsDomkinsMARATONA KLUBSRīga61:50:43
104. MārtiņšBirumsSTKValmiera61:50:46
105. MārisDazartsVSK NoskrienKuldīga61:51:03
106. ValentīnsŠčedrovsEternal Running PartyĶekavas nov., Valdlauči61:51:05
107. UldisMucinieks61:51:11
108. SandisKrutovsCedric.lvDreiliņi61:51:28
109. JānisBebrītisWunderkrautValmiera61:51:30
110. GatisOsisEži61:51:38
111. JānisBrencisBeverīnas novads, Trikāta61:51:57
112. AigarsZupaAcsaabolsRīga61:52:05
113. KārlisApkalnsRīga61:52:30
114. AndrisGrafsRīga61:52:38
115. DainisSakalausksVudlandeSmiltene61:52:53
116. JānisButkevičsECO BALTIARīga61:53:01
117. JanisAizbaltsECO BALTIARīga61:53:01
118. JānisSedlenieksVSK NoskrienRīga61:53:54
119. MaksimsGorodeckisRiga61:54:32
120. JānisPērkonsExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga61:54:36
121. AustrisVasiļevskisExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga61:54:46
122. AndrisRozenbergsSiguldas sporta klubsSigulda61:55:13
123. VilisZinkevičsCarnikavas Sporta centrsJūrmala61:55:19
124. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis61:56:10
125. ReinisZauersRiga61:56:37
126. DidzisŠapkus61:56:47
127. KasparsKalniņšĀTRAIS TORŅU SERVISSOgre61:56:57
128. IvoAndersonsVSK NoskrienJelgava61:57:47
129. ValdisSedlovsSwedbankBaloži61:58:01
130. AivarsGaisiņšCido61:58:13
131. JānisDanevičsLatvijas Nacionālais teātrisValmiera61:58:33
132. IvoRasaEži61:58:36
133. AgrisBombiza61:59:13
134. IvansMihailovsRIGA61:59:15
135. GuntisJēkabsonsSkrunda61:59:42
136. JānisDreimanisJelgava62:00:14
137. JānisSpirģisTukums62:00:40
138. MārtiņšBērziņšOK KurmisCēsis62:00:42
139. IgorsJakimenkoRīga62:01:20
140. SandrisKeišsBuči62:03:36
141. MārtiņšBērziņšSK AliseRīga62:04:40
142. AndrisDīriņšRīga62:05:54
143. AndisRinkevicsBabīte62:06:06
144. PāvelsGončarovs62:06:21
145. MārisPaipaRīga62:07:00
146. EdgarsGalviņšLiepāja62:15:23
147. ArtūrsSuprunovičsSUP Team UpesciemsUpesciems, Garkalnes nov.62:16:31
148. DenissKovaļevskisAijaVValmiera62:23:27
149. GuntisBuksRīga62:36:50
- PāvelsGorjačkoOgre4DNF
- ImantsBambis1DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IngaKāpiņaVSK NoskrienRīga61:37:50
2. IlzeBoldāneGulbene61:42:28
3. LitaDzelmeRīga61:43:42
4. AijaRogāleJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils61:44:02
5. InitaNeretaJēkabpils61:47:50
6. IevaPūceVSK NoskrienRīga61:49:56
7. IldzeStraumeLattelecomRīga61:50:16
8. GunitaLērmeM 42Valmiera61:51:24
9. AgitaGritāneRīga61:51:52
10. ZitaOzoliņaBukulti61:52:08
11. DzintraPenceTalsi61:52:11
12. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novads61:53:06
13. EvitaRozenfeldeRīga61:54:09
14. IngaHeidemaneSK Katrīna, Maratona klubsKuldīga61:56:09
15. BaibaKatajaRīga61:56:38
16. IneseApineRīga61:58:48
17. IvetaGaileSK MAGNENRēzekne62:00:02
18. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBSCēsis62:03:16
19. KristīneKukaad fitnessLēdmane Lielvārdes novads62:03:45
20. TiinaSäälikSK ProRunnerJõgeva62:07:06
21. BaibaApineRīga62:09:17
22. DaigaGreiškāneVSK NoskrienJelgava62:09:35
23. EritaKalniņaSK OzolniekiJelgava62:12:12
24. RutaVirbuleNavPiņķi62:16:40
25. HellePersitskiSK ProRunnerJäneda62:25:03
26. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekne62:29:45
- LāsmaĀboliņaVSK NoskrienRīga2DNF

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AigarsMatisonsSPORTLAND/NIKE61:16:12
2. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius61:16:25
3. MārisPakārklisSPORTLATRīga61:18:35
4. AndrisLubejsBaldone61:21:29
5. IgorsGucanovičsironman.lv/SIS teamBabīte61:23:09
6. UģisLagzdiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils61:25:36
7. IlgonisMazjūlisSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga61:25:42
8. DainisŽuburs-Dunalka61:25:51
9. SandisSvarinskisNordeaRīga61:26:25
10. NikolajsSaulītisKocēniKocēnu nov.61:26:27
11. PēterisKrastiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils61:26:34
12. EgilsTēbelisKalnbadiņiMārupe61:26:48
13. NormundsBremzeIzturībaIkšķile61:26:49
14. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīga61:27:10
15. MārisPilmanisOgreOgre61:28:24
16. NormundsDūdaFortūnas ceļš. Ceļu būve. RīgaRoja61:28:33
17. MārisLiepaCarnikavas sporta centrsKalngale61:29:18
18. NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži61:29:25
19. AndrejsLiepaLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubs, Noskrien.lvRīga61:30:06
20. RolandasKazlasNa, pagauk!Vilnius61:31:09
21. RaivisAnčsSK ŠķēpsGulbene61:31:59
22. GintsTrēziņšValmieras SOS BCValmiera61:32:21
23. IlgvarsApinisRīga61:33:06
24. MareksŠīrantsAdidas & VSK NoskrienJelgava61:33:17
25. AtisKalējsKocēniKocēnu nov.61:34:07
26. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīga61:34:43
27. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīga61:35:04
28. SergejsLapsaTonuss/Valmiermuižas alusValmiera61:35:22
29. EgilsMorozsAlūksne61:35:29
30. DidzisKalniņšVentspils Maratona KlubsRīga61:35:37
31. AlvisKrilovskisIzturībaIkšķile61:36:30
32. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja61:37:10
33. AleksejsPozdņakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils61:38:19
34. AivisCepurītisKuldīga61:38:40
35. GintsOšiņšSK "Kenijas brieži"Baldone61:38:46
36. IvarsLoginsVSK NoskrienGulbene61:39:35
37. JānisRancānsIkšķile61:39:52
38. PavelsMazurs61:40:16
39. HelmutsZībartsINTRGAZBebrene61:42:12
40. JānisVirbulisBukaušu expresisPiņķi61:42:16
41. ErlensGrunckisValmieraValmiera61:42:41
42. NormundsBlumbergsRīga61:43:06
43. SandijsĀboliņš-ĀbolsBrāļi ĀboļiRīga61:44:22
44. NerijusNekrašasVilnius61:45:00
45. RobertsIvzānsOgreOgres novads61:48:27
46. IngussVircavsSalaspils61:48:37
47. MārisŠūpolsVSK NoskrienMadona61:48:59
48. RobertsKoledaExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga61:49:06
49. ĒvaldsStahovskisindividuāliIkšķile61:49:10
50. LaurisLiepaBORENIUSRīga61:49:52
51. MarisBalcersSalacgriva61:50:40
52. DmitrijsSemendjajevsRīga61:50:54
53. DidzisGalauliņšEs un es patsValmiera61:52:23
54. DainisDriņķisNatālijas Draudziņas vidusskolaRīga61:53:32
55. ValtersBrussVSK NoskrienTērvete61:53:33
56. RonaldsĀboliņš-ĀbolsBrāļi ĀboļiRīga61:53:44
57. SergejsBednostinsMaratonu klub VentspilsVentspils61:54:25
58. JānisAvensMARATONA KLUBSRembate61:54:30
59. IvarsNoviksSK MAGNENRēzekne61:54:35
60. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LatvenergoLiepāja61:54:39
61. MārisŠmitsRīga61:55:26
62. ViktorsKuņickisind.Rīga61:55:44
63. KasparsRūklisYes, we can!Rīga61:55:47
64. EdgarsCelmsMārupe61:56:31
65. MārcisJanušssellaam.lvKuldīga61:56:59
66. LaurisLizbovskisLNT, MTGVentspils61:57:28
67. UģisZandersBaldone61:57:30
68. IgorsRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrunda61:58:24
69. JurijsKrupnovsVentspils triatlona klubsVentspils61:59:28
70. DzintarsLaganovskisAD FITNESSLēdmane, Lielvārdes novads62:03:45
71. ĢirtsVēverisValmiera62:04:46
72. MartsKalniņšEBS BūvmateriāliValmiera62:05:08
73. AlvisLepiksonsAuseklis IKValmiera62:06:20
74. AivarsGrišulisPetriotRīga62:06:24
75. IgorsĒrciņšExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga62:07:02
76. IngarsTiltiņšEleja62:08:32
77. JurisBaķisWOOD ARTĀdaži62:10:10
78. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgava62:15:31
79. VilnisBrakovskisWOOD ARTĀdaži62:21:21

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīga61:41:03
2. LailaCeikaValmiera61:45:49
3. MarinaKazarceva-VilinskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils61:54:33
4. InetaAulikaSPORTLATKolka62:03:40
5. AntraEzeraTalsi62:04:44
6. ZinaīdaRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadona62:09:47
7. NadeždaKavtaskinaRīga62:26:10
8. SilvijaHansoneRīga62:31:24

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbene61:22:12
2. AnatolijsLevšaDTC JaunībaD-pils61:26:16
3. JurisGrodnisJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils61:30:18
4. GundarsRutkisValmiera61:34:47
5. JurisČerņadjevsVentspils61:36:16
6. EdgarsOzoliņšPeldēšanas klubs "Champions"Rīga61:38:07
7. DzintarsLūsisind.Rīga61:38:31
8. IlgonisApfelbaumsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils61:38:49
9. EinārsJojaSaldus61:38:54
10. GvidoLapsa61:40:57
11. OļģertsGūtmanisLSCRīga61:42:22
12. AinarsRencisPaBaso.lvValmiera61:42:46
13. AloizsStepēnsJelgava61:45:52
14. GuntarsZariņšindividuāliPriekuļu novads61:46:20
15. JānisKopmanisLSCRīga61:46:26
16. JānisBogdanovsValmiera61:46:35
17. AndrisKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSigulda61:48:54
18. VladimirsJanovskisDaugavpils Komunālā saimniecībaDaugavpils61:48:56
20. HarijsVagarsRīga61:50:47
19. ĒvaldsŠatersRīga61:50:47
21. EdvīnsCifersonsRīga61:50:52
22. AgrisSpalviņšRaunaRauna61:53:54
23. VentisGrīnbergsindividuāliPiņķi61:54:31
24. JānisOzersJelgava61:56:10
25. IlgvarsBebrišsPelči, Kuldīga61:58:01
26. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrienriga61:58:09
27. AivarsŠīmensGrobiņa61:58:36
28. JānisDainisKSKKocēni62:02:16
29. DidzisCeriņšMARATONA KLUBSValmiera62:06:26
30. UģisCābulisRīga62:07:01
31. GundarsPatmalnieksMeņgeleOgre62:26:10

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisSupeTirza61:38:44
2. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga61:40:32
3. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukums61:45:57
4. PjotrsČervjakovsDaugavpils61:46:43
5. VilnisLiepiņšindividuāliCarnikava61:48:31
6. RaitisLērmeKocēniKocēnu nov.61:49:38
7. AivarsCepītisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera61:51:11
8. DainisZepsVSK NoskrienRīga61:54:11
9. MihailsMaksimenkoValmieras vieglatletikas klubsValmiera61:56:08
10. DidzisKrīgersValmiera61:57:39
11. JurisBērziņšSkr./kl. "Ozolnieki"62:28:05
12. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRiga62:30:06
- VladimirsKļavnieksRīga4DNF