Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 20.09.2015

SB1

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. BeāteBlaua-JELGAVA10:01:24
2. AnnaRozenbergaSiguldas sporta klubsSigulda10:01:36
3. MontaMazureValmiera10:01:43
4. KristenaNeļķeValmiera10:01:45
5. AivijaCiguzeVĀLODZĪTEValmiera10:01:49
6. ElzaAstaševskaKuldīga10:01:56
7. FelicitaJerofejevaRīga10:01:56
8. DemijaVorpeValmiera10:01:57
9. DārtaPētersoneValmiera10:01:57
10. ElzaIrkleValmiera10:02:04
11. IevaDzelmeValmiera10:02:05
12. Tīna-LuīzeFrindeValmiera10:02:07
13. BeatriseŠakaleValmiera10:02:08
14. LuīzeGritāneRīga10:02:10
15. Marta-AdeleBezmereValmiera10:02:10
16. SāraDorbeKODOJelgava10:02:10
17. ZaneRozenblateValmiera10:02:11
18. LīvaAmoliņaValmiera10:02:12
19. MeganaElksneValmiera10:02:18
20. LuīzeSpalviņaVecpiebalga10:02:23
21. MartaJeskoMartas Maratona SkolaNagļi, Rēzeknes novads10:02:24
22. JeteBelevičaOgre10:02:25
23. GabrielaPojarkovaValmiera10:02:28
24. SofijaBaukerteRiga10:02:31
25. MadaraBirnbaumaRīga10:02:40
26. ŠarloteLaursoneIkšķile10:02:45
27. AnnaSirmaisValmiera10:02:47
28. Sofija-ElizabeteTerentjevaRīga10:02:56
29. NikolaBrūdereLiepāja10:02:58
30. SofijaBērziņaValmiera10:03:04
31. Mia-JasmīneKļavnieceCarnikavas SCRīga10:03:29

VB1

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DominiksPētersonsPII AuseklītisKocēnu novads10:01:32
2. OliversValtiņšTrikāta10:01:34
3. GustavsSproģisValmiera10:01:35
4. PatriksLeokeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:01:35
5. MatīssMežajevsRīg10:01:36
6. MaksimsVasiļausksPII BitīteValmiera10:01:38
7. MaksimsŠčukinsValmiera10:01:38
8. RaivoDukulis10:01:38
9. RenarsBrolitisPII SpriditisValmiera10:01:41
10. ErnestsRudzītisVĀLODZĪTEValmiera10:01:45
11. Markuss-JānisŠurmaPII BitīteValmiera10:01:47
12. RičardsŠvabePII BitīteValmiera10:01:47
13. RenārsMiķelsonsRīga10:01:48
14. LukaZalstersIecava10:01:48
15. PaulsNākumsGribuslēpot.lvBauska10:01:50
16. TomassKopeikaValmiera10:01:51
17. RalfsDekmeijersPII BitīteValmiera10:01:53
18. RūdolfsAndžejevskisPII BuratīnoValmiera10:01:59
19. Kristers-JānisBurcevsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:02:00
20. JānisZālītisRīga10:02:02
21. EdvardsĶipursValmiera10:02:03
22. TomsBartuševicsZvirbuļiJelgava10:02:03
23. GustavsGenavsRīga10:02:07
24. KārlisPutniņšValmiera10:02:12
25. ValtersOzolsb/d PienenīteValmiera10:02:14
26. RegnārsKrustsPII BitīteValmiera10:02:15
27. KalvisNesenbergsRīga10:02:15
28. MarkussKomassFreelanceriJelgava10:02:16
29. RūdisBukšsValmiera10:02:24
30. HugoGaļevsPII BitīteValmiera10:02:28
31. RobertsRudītisValmiera10:02:36
32. GustavsZiemelis10:02:38
33. AgneseLiepiņaValmiera10:02:41
34. EmīlsOzolsValmiera10:02:43
35. RalfsMiklaševicsJelgava10:02:46
36. ErnestsMurānsValmiera10:02:48
37. BredsBrakovskisWOOD ARTĀdaži10:02:49
38. RaflsVelcers-JonītisCēsis10:03:01
39. AnsisBērziņšValmiera10:03:08
40. KnutsBartuševicsZvirbuļiJelgava10:03:11
41. MarkussZālītisĶekava10:03:13
42. EdvardsBērziņš10:03:15
43. EduardsFedersValmiera10:03:26
44. MagnussBrugemanisValmiera10:03:46

SB2

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnnikaZālīteRīga10:02:18
2. LauraLezdiņaPII PienenīteValmiera10:02:34
3. AnnijaUbovicaMežciema pamatskolaRīga10:02:44
4. RūtaLapiņaPIIValmiera10:02:45
5. EstereVesmanePII PienenīteValmiera10:02:46
6. RailijaBaukerteRiga10:02:46
7. KeitaPusvācieteValmiera10:02:47
8. Sofija-KeitaKrūmiņaPII BitīteValmiera10:02:48
9. Līva-RēzijaVanagaValmiera10:02:48
10. RasaMelbārdeBuration EžiValmiera10:02:48
11. AliseZurģeValmiera10:02:53
12. AnnijaVorpaValmiera10:02:54
13. KateOzoliņaValmiera10:02:54
14. PaulaLeimaneĀdaži10:02:56
15. VanesaGerasimovaRīga10:02:57
16. DārtaKatanaPII ĀbelīteValmiera10:02:59
17. KatrīnaBergsoneValmiera kustasValmiera10:03:01
18. Lauma-EmīlijaBičevskaStrenči10:03:04
19. RūtaSaulīteValmiera10:03:04
20. IevaRutkopaBērnu skrējiensJelgava10:03:04
21. ElzaRatnieceSportlatRīga10:03:04
22. ElizabeteVolkolakovaSaulkrasti10:03:05
23. Nikola-AnnaEidukaValmiera10:03:06
24. EvaDorbeKODOJelgava10:03:07
25. SofijaAstohovaV/2/V/P23Valmiera10:03:08
26. KiraBaksinovaV/2/V/P21Valmiera10:03:09
27. NoraPikšenaKāpēcīšiValmiera10:03:09
28. DiānaFišereDobele10:03:09
29. KristaBranteValmiera10:03:10
30. LuīzeHasani10:03:10
31. ElisoneVērmane420110:03:10
32. EnijaAvotiņaValmiera10:03:11
33. MarijaFiļipčukaV/2/V/P20Valmiera10:03:11
34. LuīzeŠulcaValmiera10:03:11
35. ElīzaCeraPII PienenīteValmiera10:03:11
36. LieneDalkaBernu skrejiensValmiera10:03:13
37. Keita-LuīzeZapoļskaRīga10:03:14
38. DārtaSkujaValmiera10:03:14
39. AgateBērziņaValmiera10:03:14
40. LauraRiekstaIndividuāliValmiera10:03:15
41. KatrīnaSondore10:03:16
42. EvelīnaMulerePII SprīdītisValmiera10:03:18
43. ElīnaSijātePII/BurtiņšValmiera10:03:19
44. JelizavetaŠkeļonokaV/2/V/P13Valmiera10:03:19
45. KamillaSkoliņaValmiera10:03:20
46. AnnijaČečiņaPII PienenīteValmiera10:03:21
47. AurēlijaIvanovaVĀLODZĪTEValmiera10:03:21
48. AneteĶīkuleVĀLODZĪTEValmiera10:03:23
49. LuīzeSkrabeStrenči10:03:23
50. AneteBurcevaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:03:25
51. AlīsijaGarseleVALMIERA10:03:25
52. MartaPeckaMītavas robotiJelgava10:03:25
53. Luīze-HeidijaMurāneb/d SprīdītisValmiera10:03:29
54. KeidijaBalodeVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmiera10:03:29
55. ElzaVektereVĀLODZĪTEValmiera10:03:29
56. EmīlijaJemeļjanovaJelgava10:03:32
57. MadaraVimbaVĀLODZĪTEValmiera10:03:33
58. Justīne-LīvaZaulaValmiera10:03:34
59. LeldeBrūvereRīga10:03:35
60. KarlīnaVirseValmiera10:03:35
61. EnijaPaegleVālodzīte10:03:36
62. KateKlaužaValmiera10:03:37
63. AmandaGaiļušabernu skrejiensValmiera10:03:39
64. AndželīnaLaursoneValmiera10:03:39
65. AnnikaĀboltiņaRūjiena10:03:40
66. RotaRugājaVĀLODZĪTEValmiera10:03:40
68. AliseBlauaJELGAVA10:03:45
69. Melisa-ElizabetŽvīgureOgre10:03:46
70. RebekaLubāneVĀLODZĪTEValmiera10:03:51
71. ElīzaBrīdakaValmiera10:03:51
72. LoteKarlivāneSPORTLATValmiera10:03:52
73. KristenaVelcere-JonīteCēsis10:03:53
74. EvaAuziņaRīga10:03:56
75. LiliānaKrūskopaVālodzīteValmiera10:03:56
76. NikijaPrauliņaValmiera10:03:58
77. DženifereZēbergaVSK NoskrienLiepāja10:03:59
78. LetīcijaKleinaStrenči10:04:13
79. EmilijaČrešnarePII PienenīteValmiera10:04:15
80. MartaBrenceBD BurtiņšBurtnieku novads10:04:32
81. MarijaSeļutoRīga10:04:38
82. AmandaGraudiņaValmiera10:04:43
83. MadaraGalauliņaValmiera10:04:47
84. EstereVīganteRīga10:04:53

VB2

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisKrīgersSportnet/lvRīga10:02:19
2. DāvisBartuševicsBullisJelgava10:02:25
3. RenārsKrauzeValmiera10:02:26
4. PatriksKrauklisValmiera10:02:32
5. JēkabsMelecisRīga/Valmiera10:02:36
6. JēkabsLiepaMazsalaca10:02:41
7. SebastiansBelasovsVaidavaVaidava10:02:41
8. RičardsSondors10:02:42
9. Tomass-RodrigoLiepiņš10:02:46
10. Hugo-RihardsKundziņšValmiera10:02:49
11. DāvisEglīteValmiera10:02:49
12. RobertsBišsVĀLODZĪTEValmiera10:02:49
13. EmīlsKaufmanisValmiera10:02:50
14. KārlisKalējsRīga10:02:50
15. ĒriksVeldreKadaga10:02:50
16. ValtsKāpostiņš10:02:51
17. Mihaels-ArtūrsVasiļjevsVĀLODZĪTEValmiera10:02:51
18. Matīss-IvoTreimanisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:02:52
19. EdgarsBalodisValmiera10:02:53
20. KalvisViļumsValmiera10:02:53
21. Gusts-GustavsBulmeistersValmiera10:02:53
22. RalfsTinkussPII PienenīteValmiera10:02:54
23. KevinsPētersonsSprīdītisValmiera10:02:55
24. RodionsŅeverovsRīga10:02:55
25. Toms-GabrielsKreišmanisValmiera10:02:56
26. KrišjānisBūmanisTukums10:02:57
27. AustrisMisānsLiepāja/ Nīgrande10:02:58
28. Elvijs-MāršalsIgnašānsvalmiera10:02:58
29. MarkussBludensV/2/V/P14Valmiera10:02:59
30. RūdolfsPērkonsValmiera10:02:59
31. MarkussBalodisValmiera10:03:00
32. Daniels-SvensNolbergsČilis DopsValmiera10:03:02
33. AlekssMiruškinsBeverīnas novads10:03:02
34. LūkassGulbis10:03:03
35. RaivoBiezbārdisCēsis10:03:03
36. AleksandrsAļeksējevsV/2/V/P22Valmiera10:03:03
37. RūdolfsPutenisPII ĀbelīteValmiera10:03:04
38. KlāvsGeļevs10:03:04
39. RaitisPetrakovsbaltie banānivalmiera10:03:04
40. RalfsĶipursValmiera10:03:04
41. KārlisKnoksRīga10:03:05
42. GvidoDriksnaValmiera10:03:06
43. Edvards-AugustsAndžejevskisPII BuratīnoValmiera10:03:07
44. KristersMucnieksValmiera10:03:08
45. GustavsGailisBurkānciemsValmiera10:03:08
46. KristersRudzītis10:03:09
47. JānisLūsisRīga10:03:10
48. HaraldsIvanovskisValmiera10:03:10
49. RalfsĶepītisValmiera10:03:10
50. KristofersBelovsPII PienenīteValmiera10:03:10
51. EdvardsŠteindālsPII Buratino10:03:10
52. KristiansLicitisdelensvalmiera10:03:13
53. EduardsVēverisValmiera10:03:13
54. RalfsKopeikaValmiera10:03:16
55. RalfsBedrītisValmiera10:03:17
56. MārtiņšVītiņšVĀLODZĪTEValmiera10:03:17
57. RihardsLukšaValmiera10:03:18
58. DanielsKaveckisValmiera10:03:18
59. MagnussApinisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:03:20
60. MiksNikolajevsKocēnu sporta klubsKocēni10:03:21
61. SalvisLagzdiņšVĀLODZĪTEValmiera10:03:21
62. FēlikssKlagišswww/LKbirojs/lvValmiera10:03:21
63. Lūkass-ArmandsŠildeVĀLODZĪTEValmiera10:03:22
64. TomsKalējsValmiera10:03:22
65. ĀdamsAspersJasperiRīga10:03:23
66. GabrielsPavītolsValmiera10:03:23
67. KārlisĢirnisĀdaži10:03:25
68. Augusts-JoniHāpalainensRīga10:03:25
69. HenrijsGīmisLimbaži10:03:28
70. TomsVišņevskisValmiera10:03:29
71. KārlisReimaValmieraValmiera10:03:29
72. Nils-GabrielsKļavnieksCarnikavas SCRīga10:03:33
73. AndisŠablisValmiera10:03:34
74. ArmandsĀbeleĀbelesRiga10:03:39
75. AdriansPojarkovsValmiera10:03:40
76. TomsKaupeValmiera10:03:41
77. RihardsŠenfelds-Jūrmala10:03:43
78. KristersJēkabsonsRīga10:03:43
79. NiksLelisvalmiera10:03:43
80. Daniels-GustavsKuģisvalmiera10:03:45
81. MārisKrastiņšValmiera10:03:53
82. RičardsMuncisValmiera10:03:58
83. JēkabsZēmelisKocēniKocēnu novads10:04:02
84. FjodorsKašinsGarkalnes novads10:04:04
85. ArtisMartinsonsValmiera10:04:09
86. KārlisSilanžsValmiera10:04:11
87. OttoUbeikoValmiera10:04:15
88. RitvarsZolmanisValmiera10:04:15
89. KristapsVanadziņšValmiera10:04:16
90. HaraldsTīlensPII KārlienaValmiera10:04:16
91. ModrisPlīkšisValmiera10:04:26
92. MatiassLopatkoValmiera10:04:40
93. JēkabsBērziņšValmiera10:05:34

SB3

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MelānijaZālīteĶekava10:03:14
2. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:03:20
3. MonikaBrūdereLiepāja10:03:22
4. SimonaKuplāValmiera10:03:23
5. ElīnaBisenieceOK Purva BridējsRīga10:03:30
6. MartaGaugereValmiera10:03:30
7. DianaMatašovaV.2.V.1kl.Valmiera10:03:31
8. AnetePētersoneValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:32
9. Betija-ElizabeteCauņaRēzeknes 5.vsk.Rēzekne10:03:39
10. Zane-RēzijaRudzīteBeātesValmiera10:03:39
11. LauraLūseRīgas raj.10:03:40
12. KarlīnaBriedeValmiera10:03:41
13. MikaelaLipnskaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:42
14. NikolaKovtunaV.2.V.1kl.Valmiera10:03:44
15. Madara-KateTreimaneValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:03:44
16. SimonaKelmereRīga10:03:44
17. AdrijaLācePriekuļi10:03:45
18. Kristiāna-AnnaĶikuteValmiera10:03:45
19. MelānijaFjodorovaValmiera10:03:46
20. MartaPloriņaVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmiera10:03:46
21. JustīnePinkulePinkuļiValmiera10:03:51
22. AliseKomasaFreelanceriJelgava10:03:52
23. KeitaBalodePII PienenīteValmiera10:03:53
24. MelanijaRuskaPIIEzitis10:03:54
25. MadaraPlaudePII KārlienaValmiera10:03:55
26. SarmīteJēkabsoneValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:56
27. HelēnaReinfeldeLiepāja/ Nīgrande10:03:56
28. RasaĒrgleValmiera10:03:57
29. LuīzeČeskaOptimistiRīga10:03:59
30. MartaBlauaRīgas Teikas vidusskolaRīga10:04:01
31. Rēzija-ŽermēnaMatvejevaVALMIERA10:04:01
32. Marta-EvelīnaApsīteVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmiera10:04:01
33. Alise-AnnaBoikovaValmiera10:04:02
34. PatrīcijaFedevaValmiera10:04:03
35. Dārta-AnnikaSokovaVĀLODZĪTEValmiera10:04:03
36. MartaMarenaStrenči10:04:04
37. EmīlijaMālkalneUijā UijāSmiltene10:04:05
38. AnceLīvaVVVValmiera10:04:05
39. LotaZiemeleSiguldas ZiemeļiSigulda10:04:05
40. AnnaBērtulsoneValmiera10:04:06
41. LuīzePlūmeMazsalaca10:04:06
42. Annija-TīnaSildareValmiera10:04:07
43. ElīzaLaivaValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmiera10:04:07
44. AgneseKatajaRīga10:04:07
45. JustīneŠustikaValmiera10:04:08
46. AmālijaIvanovaVĀLODZĪTEValmiera10:04:09
47. KerlīnaBalodeVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmiera10:04:09
48. MadaraČaunāneRīga10:04:10
49. ElīnaKlūgavalmiera10:04:10
50. KsenijaŠinkunaV.2.V.1kl.Valmiera10:04:10
51. KerijaAtlāceBuratīnoValmiera10:04:10
52. DārtaMiezereIecava10:04:11
53. GrētaPuzinkevičaValmiera10:04:12
54. Artūrs-RobertsKrūmiņšValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:04:14
55. ElizabetaLaursoneValmiera10:04:15
56. AmēlijaBojāreV.2.V.2kl.Valmiera10:04:16
57. Aijofemi-MatildAkandeValmiera10:04:17
58. ElīzaKupleValmiera10:04:17
59. Loreta-NikolaNolbergaČilis DopsValmiera10:04:18
60. KeitaPutniņaPII ĀbelīteValmiera10:04:18
61. RūtaJansonePII EzītisValmiera10:04:18
62. DagmāraĀboltiņaRūjiena10:04:23
63. MartaSeleckaValmiera10:04:23
64. Dita-EgitaBriedePII BuratinoValmiera10:04:24
65. EmīlijaLeitlandeValmiera10:04:25
66. SamantaSpuleValmiera10:04:25
67. JekaterinaSolovjovaV.2.V.1kl.Valmiera10:04:26
68. EnijaMaura-BokaTurbo zaķiValmiera10:04:26
69. KristīnePlešaValmiera10:04:27
70. Ieva-KristīneGrebūnaindiv.Kocēnu pagasts10:04:27
71. BetijaRasaValmiera10:04:27
72. AnnaBērtulsoneValmiera10:04:27
73. KatrinaPackevičaV.2.V.1kl.Valmiera10:04:28
74. AnnijaLiepiņaPĀRGAUJAS SĀKUMSKOLAValmiera10:04:28
75. AnnaKlūgaValmiera10:04:29
76. Marta-ElizabeteBilsēnaValmiera10:04:29
77. NoraSilavaVVVValmiera10:04:30
78. EvelīnaRožlapaVSK NoskrienValmiera10:04:30
79. BritnijaBrakovskaWOOD ARTĀdaži10:04:30
80. AlmaKaķeValmiera10:04:30
81. Ance-LoteKlodžaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:04:30
82. ZaneRozeValmiera10:04:31
83. AleksandraCīruleValmiera10:04:32
84. EvelīnaGlāzereVecpiebalga10:04:34
85. LīgaMuskaVĀLODZĪTEValmiera10:04:35
86. Elena-DārtaRulleValmiera10:04:35
87. LoteGrūbeCēsis10:04:35
88. MadaraPāķeGHK SaulkrastiSaulkrasti10:04:36
89. ArtaŠķiporeindividuāliValmiera10:04:37
90. AnceAspereJasperiRīga10:04:37
91. VeronikaAndrejevaV.2.V.P11Valmiera10:04:38
92. EvelīnaSupeSupes ģimeneValmiera10:04:38
93. LieneRozenbergaSiguldas sporta klubsSigulda10:04:38
94. LoteLīpaceSigulda10:04:38
95. BeatriseStepanovičaValmiera10:04:38
96. EndijaTesļaTrikāta10:04:41
97. ViktorijaSokolovaV.2.V.P12Valmiera10:04:41
98. PaulaBendikaValmiera10:04:43
99. EmilijaBarutinaValmiera10:04:43
100. EvelinaGaiļušabernu skrejiensValmiera10:04:45
101. BrendaOzoliņaTrikāta10:04:45
102. BeāteBrenceBD AuseklītisValmiera10:04:47
103. EnijaPodnieceValmiera10:04:47
104. ValerijaSurrakaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:04:50
105. AneteRozīteVālodzīteValmiera10:04:53
106. JustīneSkojaPII VālodzīteValmiera10:04:56
107. KatrīnaVikmaneCarnikava10:04:56
108. MontaPeipeVVV 1cValmiera10:04:59
109. AigaTauriņaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:05:01
110. DinijaOzolaozoliValmiera10:05:09
111. Luīze-LindaSaliņaValmiera10:05:11
112. GabrielaKupenaValmiera10:05:20
113. Paula-EmīlijaŠteinarteValmiera10:05:20
114. AnastasijaWhrovaV.2.V.2kl.Valmiera10:05:24
115. EmīlijaKlapareValmiera10:05:28
116. RutaBaldinaVĀLODZĪTEValmiera10:05:29
117. EmīlijaAkolovaSigulda10:05:33
118. Emīlija-LoteVilneValmiera10:05:45

VB3

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KasparsJubelisRīgas Sergeja Žoltoka vidusskolaRīga10:02:53
2. MarkussBlaubergsValmiera kustasValmiera10:03:09
3. Patriks-ViktorsBērziņšBērziņiValmiera10:03:10
4. HermanisValtassSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe10:03:17
5. DāvisBautrisRīga10:03:19
6. RobertsSūnaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:26
7. RihardsLejaSK MetroonsRīga10:03:27
8. BraijansGailišsRīga10:03:30
9. MarkussCelmsMārupe10:03:30
10. RomassZadorožnijsValmiera10:03:31
11. MatīssLeimanisĀdaži10:03:35
12. RalfsVazdiķisValmiera10:03:36
13. Toms-ErnestsKazeksValmiera10:03:37
14. BrunoJirgensonsOptimistiRīga10:03:37
15. OskarsŠteinbergsValmiera10:03:38
16. MārcisMežajevsRīga10:03:39
17. EmīlsDrillisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:39
18. GustavsLočmelisBurkānciems&Co10:03:40
19. RihardsGaugersValmiera10:03:40
20. JānisAtlācisBuratīnoValmiera10:03:40
21. VilhelmsSkudraRīga10:03:41
22. RalfsStreibaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:42
23. JēkabsĢirnisĀdaži10:03:44
24. KlāvsBombizaRīga10:03:45
25. Miks-RainersEglītisValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmiera10:03:45
26. RobertsBlūzma10:03:45
27. GustavsMalcenieksValmiera10:03:46
28. MarksDmitrijevsValmiera10:03:46
29. AlekssBludensV.2.V.P18Valmiera10:03:47
30. EduardsMizonisCēsis10:03:49
31. RodrigoĀbols10:03:50
32. DāvisBergsb/d "Krācītes"Valmiera10:03:50
33. DamijansMālnieksPII SprīdītisValmiera10:03:50
34. MiķelisLiepaMazsalaca10:03:51
35. RitvarsSniķersValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:51
36. JānisRutkopsJelgava10:03:52
37. VestardsSirmaisValmiera10:03:53
38. KārlisLiepa10:03:54
39. ArtūrsKrampe10:03:55
40. EndijsKrūmiņšValmiera10:03:56
41. EdgarsApinisValmiera10:03:56
42. MārcisŠmitsKocēni10:03:56
43. KārlisViļumsValmiera10:03:56
44. RūdisTālmanisRīga10:03:57
45. RodrigoBrencisTrikāta10:03:57
46. KasparsBalodisValmiera10:03:57
47. RalfsPurmalisKocēni10:03:57
48. RinaldsZelčsValmiera10:03:58
49. ErnestsRancānsBabītes novads10:03:59
50. NikolassBludensV.2.V.P17Valmiera10:03:59
51. MareEiheValmiera10:04:00
52. ArtussŠvalkovskis10:04:00
53. GustavsKūkojsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:04:00
54. RičardsOzolsBuratīnoValmiera10:04:01
55. EmīlsAleksejsValmiera10:04:02
56. OskarsVeitsRīga10:04:02
57. RičardsPaeglis-VilsonsPIIValmiera10:04:03
58. DāvisPētersonsValmiera10:04:03
59. TomsZinkevičsValmiera10:04:04
60. Mārtiņš-KristapBērziņšPII KārlienaValmiera10:04:04
61. RūdisIrklisValmiera10:04:05
62. RobertsKļaviņšValmiera10:04:06
63. AndrisSaukantsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:04:09
64. ŅikitaGolovanovsV.2.V.1kl.Valmiera10:04:10
65. JānisBindžePII ĀbelīteValmiera10:04:10
66. MarkussPavītolsValmiera10:04:12
67. MarkussSkrabisStrenči10:04:12
68. NiksŠiliņšRīga10:04:13
69. Mārcis-AndrisKaģisbērnu skrējiens 600m B4Valmiera10:04:13
70. RaensKalniņšPII ĀbelīteValmiera10:04:13
71. KārlisTeicisValmiera10:04:14
72. ViestursRudzītisVĀLODZĪTEValmiera10:04:14
73. Rūdis-RūdolfsUlmanisOld crabsValmiera10:04:14
74. HenrijsAnkravsValmiera10:04:15
75. KristersDavidovsValmiera10:04:15
76. EdvardsGrunckisValmiera10:04:16
77. RafaelsZariņšValmiera10:04:16
78. MatīssNoviksValmiera10:04:17
79. ReinisEglītisValmiera10:04:18
80. GvidoVīlipsValmiera10:04:18
81. AlensTuteValmiera10:04:19
82. DansDīmanisValmiera10:04:19
83. GustavsLiepiņšindividuāliBurtnieku novads10:04:20
84. LaurisPogulisPII KrācītesVaidava10:04:20
85. RalfsBriedsCesis10:04:20
86. MārcisKleinsValmiera10:04:22
87. MiķelisBērziņšPII ĀbelīteValmiera10:04:23
88. ReinisKājiņšPII ĀbelīteValmiera10:04:24
89. RajensBušsCēsis10:04:25
90. RūdolfsKrūzePII ĀbelīteValmiera10:04:30
91. KristapsMiķelsonsRīga10:04:31
92. TomsŠarpio10:04:31
93. MaksimsZujevsV.2.V.1kl.Valmiera10:04:31
94. RinaldsPuleksisValmiera10:04:31
95. JēkabsNesenbergsRīga10:04:33
96. JēkabsZālīteValmiera10:04:34
97. MiksMirovičsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:04:36
98. Rodrigo-RalfsBrugemanisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:04:36
99. RūdolfsPurmalisRīga10:04:37
100. JegorsSeļutoRīga10:04:38
101. KristersGravaValmiera10:04:39
102. LinardsGraudiņšValmiera10:04:40
103. LaurisGalauliņš10:04:45
104. TomassFišmeistarsVĀLODZĪTEValmiera10:04:45
105. ArtūrsMašelisPII ĀbelīteValmiera10:04:48
106. EdgarsPutniņšValmiera10:04:55
107. ViestursAsarisValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmiera10:04:56
108. DāvisMegnisValmiera10:04:56
109. RičardsCakulsRēzekne10:05:03
110. GabrielsBogdānsVĀLODZĪTEValmiera10:05:07
111. EmīlsČečiņšValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:05:20
112. RihardsVimbaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:05:22
113. MārcisVīksnaValmiera10:05:29
114. LaurisŅikiforovsValmieras Viestura vidusskolaBurtnieku novads10:05:35
115. Ralfs-DanielsBaškersTrikāta10:05:35
116. JānisArtejevsValmieras SOS BCValmiera10:05:53

SB4

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe10:02:49
2. MadaraKļavnieceRiga-CarnikavaRīga10:02:53
3. EstereVolfaCēsis10:02:54
4. LoretaBabreValmiera10:02:59
5. LauraŽirneValmiera10:03:00
6. Karolīna-KarlaMatisoneAM sporta aģentūraPiltene10:03:08
7. EvijaLejaSS ARKĀDIJARīga10:03:15
8. PaulaLužinskaValmieras 5.vidusskolaValmiera10:03:17
9. KarlīnaLaivaValmieras bērnu sporta skolaValmiera10:03:19
10. MadaraBērziņaTrikāta10:03:19
11. Rūta-RenateDemitereValmiera10:03:20
12. Elza-AnnaKļavnieceCarnikavas SCRīga10:03:21
13. LuetaSiliņaValmiera10:03:21
14. NikolaPunkaValmiera10:03:21
15. KarlīnaUtkinaRīga10:03:24
16. BetijaLeokeValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:24
17. PaulaHamčanovskaLigatne10:03:25
18. EstereKupleValmiera10:03:25
19. AngelinaSidorovaJelgava10:03:28
25. EnijaBivālovaValmiera10:03:30
20. DārtaGartmaneTrikāta10:03:30
21. Dārta-AliseDimitereValmiera10:03:30
22. MarijaŠelepinaV.2.V.3.kl.Valmiera10:03:30
23. KitijaPočetnovaValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmiera10:03:30
24. AsnāteDrivinieceRīga10:03:30
26. AnceCelmaMārupe10:03:31
27. DemijaKrauzeRīga10:03:31
28. LeldePāķeGHK SaulkrastiSaulkrasti10:03:31
29. JustīneTrušeleRiga10:03:31
30. Paula-EvelīnaDubovaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:32
31. AnastasijaAgejnaV.2.V.2kl.Valmiera10:03:32
32. Marta-LuizePētersoneValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaKocēnu Novads10:03:32
33. ElizabetePētersoneValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:33
34. LoretaZālīteRīga10:03:33
35. AgneseVolmaneJaunpiebalga10:03:36
36. VitaBalodeValmiera10:03:37
37. RitaStepanovaValmieras SOS BCValmiera10:03:37
38. ArīnaBabreValmiera10:03:38
39. RebekaKalniņaLīvānu VKLīvāni10:03:38
40. PaulaZvejnieceVALMIERA10:03:38
41. MarinaMihailukaV.2.V.3.kl.Valmiera10:03:39
42. ElizabeteAncāneLīvānu VKLīvāni10:03:40
43. KsenijaBaranovskaDaugavpils10:03:40
44. SabīneSaulīteValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmiera10:03:42
45. EvaJanstovičaValmieras SOS BCValmiera10:03:43
46. Elīze-ElizabeteMirošņičenkoValmiera10:03:43
47. MontaZariņaValmiera apkārt ZemeslodeiValmiera10:03:44
48. DarjaBerezinaklkriga10:03:45
49. AnnaBaltmaneindividuāliKoēni10:03:45
52. AmandaTetereValmieras 5.vidusskolaValmiera10:03:46
50. LīvaRūsiņaValmiera10:03:46
51. JustīneSemjonovaUmurgas pag., Limbažu nov.10:03:46
53. KateRūsiņaValmiera10:03:47
54. AnnijaEglīteValmiera10:03:47
55. UnaMušperteValmiera10:03:47
56. LīgaŽirneValmiera10:03:47
57. AleksandraKļavenieceValmiera10:03:47
58. AliseŠtālmaneValmiera10:03:48
59. KristīneDevīteValmiera10:03:48
60. Rēzija-DžuliānaĀbeleValmiera10:03:48
61. Dārta-HenrieteZihmaneJelgava10:03:49
62. SimonaVītoliņaVVVValmiera10:03:49
63. IevaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaSporta skola "Arkādijs"Rīga10:03:49
64. UnaČernauskaValmiera10:03:49
65. Anna-LuīzeEglīteValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:49
66. EstereLaurenovaValmiera10:03:50
67. PaulīnaJansoneVVVValmiera10:03:50
68. LoretaLočmeleValmiera10:03:50
69. ElīzaAtslēgaVSSValmiera10:03:52
70. ElīzaGarseleValmiera10:03:53
71. MartaBērtulsoneValmiera10:03:53
72. Lote-LeaGaileSigulda10:03:54
73. PatrīcijaLaurenovaValmiera10:03:54
74. Ketija-KristiānCinceValmieras sakumskolaValmiera10:03:54
75. JekaterinaČalijaV.2.V.2kl.Valmiera10:03:54
76. EvelīnaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraine10:03:55
77. Rezija-BetijaBroliteValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:55
78. DanielaPoleValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:55
79. LīvaLīpace10:03:56
80. EstereOšaLimbaži10:03:57
81. RendijaZiemaneTrikāta10:03:57
82. AurikaPortnajaBelkas10:03:58
83. ElzaKozačkovaLudza10:03:58
84. Estere-RebekaBērziņaValmieras sākumskolaVALMIERA10:03:58
85. LeldeLusteValmiera10:03:59
86. EllisSokolovaV.2.V.2kl.Valmiera10:03:59
87. AleksandraBaldiņaPIIValmiera10:03:59
88. JaroslavaNaidenovičaV.2.V.3.kl.Valmiera10:03:59
89. AlisePuzāneLudza10:04:00
90. LindaBušmaneRīga10:04:00
91. DārtaVektereVĀLODZĪTEValmiera10:04:00
92. AmandaZelmeneLielvārde10:04:00
93. Tīna-HelēnaCīruleValmiera10:04:00
94. EvaVeldreKadaga10:04:01
95. SamantaKelmereRīga10:04:01
96. Sofija-KristīnePuķīteValmiera10:04:01
97. AivitaCipruseValmiera10:04:03
98. SamantaJurkāneValmiera10:04:03
99. DārtaPraulaMIKSMazsalaca10:04:04
100. JūlijaZaharenkovaValmiera10:04:06
101. KeitaKavīteValmiera10:04:07
102. AmandaAtamauskaValmiera10:04:07
103. LoretaLazdiņaĶegums10:04:08
104. TīnaZiemaneValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:04:08
105. BeāteSaukanteValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:04:08
106. ViktorijaIvanovaVĀLODZĪTEValmiera10:04:09
107. LuīzeKarpikaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:04:09
108. MartaDreibergaTukums10:04:09
109. ArtaVoiceščukaValmiera10:04:10
110. SamantaKrūmiņaValmiera10:04:10
111. Renāte-BaibaJeserēvičaValmiera10:04:10
112. KeitaKandavnieceValmiera10:04:10
113. RainaMālmaneValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:04:10
114. DārtaDalkaValmiera10:04:10
115. AmandaBērziņaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:04:11
116. AmandaPartova10:04:11
117. ElisaRogaJelgava10:04:11
118. Elīza-EvelīnaPētersoneTrikāta10:04:12
119. MelānijaAlneValmiera10:04:12
120. NikolaMuķieleValmiera10:04:15
121. MartaIrbeValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:04:15
122. SanitaJēkabsoneValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:04:16
123. PaulaGrāveCēsis10:04:16
124. MarijaJansoneRīga10:04:18
125. Amēlija-NikolaVīksnaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:04:18
126. Laura-MarijaPutniņaValmiera10:04:19
127. KeitijaHolšteineValmiera10:04:20
128. AnnijaIgauneVerēmu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:04:22
129. Dārta-ElīzaZaulaValmiera10:04:23
130. LieneGrundzemnieceValmiera10:04:24
131. ElīzaZiediņaStrenči10:04:26
132. Madara-IlzeGrebūnaValmiera10:04:27
133. AliseVanagavalmiera10:04:27
134. LauraLukstraupaValmiera10:04:27
135. LoretaOzoliņaVVV 3bValmiera10:04:28
136. EvelīnaLamakaValmieras 5.vidusskolaValmiera10:04:30
137. AgateRozenbergaValmiera10:04:30
138. MartaBrolīteValmiera10:04:32
139. LoteBaldiņaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:04:35
140. TīnaUbeikoValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:04:35
141. DenīzeMālnieceValmieras sākumskolas 3B klaseValmiera10:04:36
142. PaulaGulbeSaldus10:04:37
143. LīvaĶerpeLIEPIŅI TEAMValmiera10:04:38
144. Sellija-EstereAllika10:04:40
145. Vendija-JanaAvotiņaTrikāta10:04:43
146. Ketija-PaulaCinbergaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:04:44
147. Katrīna-LauraTerentjevaVelomafijaRīga10:04:45
148. LindaTetereValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmiera10:04:47
149. Anna-LeldeZemīteValmiera10:04:51
150. Daniela-MartaMisikaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:04:55
151. LindaKrapāneValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:04:57
152. LauraLiepiņaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:05:03
153. Elīna-EstereDzedoneValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:05:06
154. BrendaHemmeleValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:05:07
155. AneteStankevičaValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmiera10:05:08
156. SendijaGoldšteinaValmieras 5.vidusskolaValmiera10:05:09
157. GunaĀbeleValmiera kustasValmiera10:05:23
158. DagnijaSusejaRēzekne10:05:24

VB4

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. NikitaBondarevsLīvānu VKLīvāni10:02:48
2. MaksimiljansŠtauersValmiera apkārt ZemeslodeiValmiera10:02:50
3. JānisStūrītisSiguldas Sporta SkolaSigulda10:02:59
4. Daniels-MarksBondarsTurbo Zaķi10:02:59
5. JustsBelevičsOgre10:03:00
6. Ralfs-DāvisEglītisValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmiera10:03:00
7. MarkussEsītisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:03:02
8. Tomass-ArnoldsMušpertsValmieras Sākumskola10:03:03
9. Ralfs-EduardsVanagsValmiera10:03:03
10. KārlisKrampeMadona10:03:04
11. TomsMirķisRīga10:03:05
12. RičardsBisenieksOK Purva BridējsRīga10:03:06
13. RalfsFrīdvaldisValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmiera10:03:06
14. RičardsRibaValmiera10:03:06
15. MārtiņšVītolsJelgava10:03:07
16. RobertsMarenisStrenči10:03:07
17. NikitaCepelevsV.2.V.Valmiera10:03:07
18. AndrisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga10:03:08
19. DruvisBičevskis10:03:08
20. RaulsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga10:03:09
21. Regnārs-NiksMatvejevsVALMIERA10:03:10
22. MarkussKrauklisValmiera10:03:12
23. RenārsPerovsValmiera10:03:13
24. MārcisKočkerisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:14
25. RihardsVītolsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:14
26. KārlisDūmiņšVVV 3bValmiera10:03:16
27. Dāvis-KristersDambītisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:16
30. ĒriksMaurs-BoksTurbo zaķiValmiera10:03:16
28. AdriansVizbulisValmiera10:03:16
29. RainersBindžePII ĀbelīteValmiera10:03:16
31. MaksimsSmirnovsV.2.V.3.kl.Valmiera10:03:17
32. RalfsVisnevskissakumskola 4bklaseValmiera10:03:18
33. Alens-DanielsGrāvelsiņšValmieras sākumskola 4b klaseValmiera10:03:22
34. RalfsKlodžsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:03:22
35. KristiansSkoliņš10:03:22
36. KristersDoniņš-ROJA10:03:23
37. TimursBludensV.2.V.3.kl.Valmiera10:03:24
38. RihardsBērziņšVIESTURSKOLAValmiera10:03:24
39. GustavsVorps10:03:25
40. EmīlsDūmiņšVVV 2bValmiera10:03:26
41. AdriansĶīkulisVĀLODZĪTEValmiera10:03:26
42. ValtsVektersValmiera10:03:27
43. JekabsZujevsriga10:03:29
44. DanielsZuza10:03:30
45. GustavsEglītisValmierasViestura vdsk.3.bklaseValmiera10:03:30
46. MārtiņšPlaudisValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmiera10:03:30
47. RodžersKrastsValmiera10:03:31
48. JurģisSegliņšValmiera10:03:31
49. ValtersVolkolakovsSaulkrasti10:03:31
50. ValtersMaltaViļāni10:03:31
51. KristersStraumeValmieras sakumskolaValmiera10:03:31
52. LaurisKnoksValmiera10:03:32
53. MarkussMiruškinsBeverīnas novads10:03:32
54. EinārsKozačkovsLudza10:03:32
55. DavidsZujevsriga10:03:32
56. ArvildsDeduškēvičsTrikāta10:03:32
57. KristsLapiņšValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmiera10:03:32
58. MārtiņšCinglersValmiera10:03:32
59. AndžejsMatesonsValmieras SOS BCValmiera10:03:32
60. Krišjānis-KristValeskalnsValmiera10:03:33
61. IoannsFjodorovsValmiera10:03:34
62. OskarsPotopsValmiera10:03:34
63. StefansBalodisValmiera10:03:34
64. Jēkabs-EmīlsPaidersVVVValmiera10:03:34
65. RendijsPaeglisValmiera10:03:35
66. HenrijsĶipursValmiera10:03:35
67. RūdolfsSegliņšValmiera10:03:36
68. LaurisVintersValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:37
69. DāvidsBērziņšValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:37
70. PaulsPabriksValmiera10:03:37
71. AdriansBukšsValmiera10:03:38
72. JānisVolkolakovsSaulkrasti10:03:38
73. OskarsKuzinsValmiera10:03:39
74. RobertsKronbergsfutbolistiValmiera10:03:39
75. ValtersOzoliņšValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:40
76. Dāvis-RobertsMagursValmiera10:03:41
77. DeividsTaubenbergsJelgava10:03:41
78. KristsLānsindividuāliValmiera10:03:41
79. KalvisGerhardsValmiera10:03:42
80. AlensJēgersValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:42
81. RalfsFišersJaunpils10:03:42
82. AleksandrsŠaniginsValmiera10:03:43
83. RobertsKāpostiņšValmiera10:03:44
84. Roberts-OjārsHabeksValmiera10:03:45
85. LukaGerhardsValmiera10:03:45
86. RihardsSildarskocenivalmiera10:03:45
87. RūdolfsAndersonsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:47
88. Jānis-VoldemārsTiliņšSPII BitīteValmiera10:03:47
89. RalfsMulersValmiera Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmiera10:03:47
90. RalfsBergsValmiera10:03:47
91. JānisPrikulisSelgaVentspils10:03:47
92. EduardsKvēpsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:48
93. RihardsČopsRīga10:03:48
94. Kristiāns-JurģiMoisejevsRīga10:03:49
95. Oskars-ĀdamsKrūmiņšValmiera10:03:49
96. KārlisGolovanovsV.2.V.Valmiera10:03:49
97. RegnārsPutniņšValmiera10:03:49
98. ValtersOzollapaSporta un atpūtas centrs ZemgaleValmiera10:03:50
99. EdgarsRolmanisvalmieravalmiera10:03:50
100. DanielsZavjalovsValmiera10:03:51
101. Roberts-MārtiņšMuncisVALMIERA10:03:51
102. KristersBalodisValmiera10:03:51
103. ViestursĶīsisCēsis/Liepa10:03:52
104. Boriss-MateoSoboļevsPiņķi10:03:52
105. Ralfs-KarlensPetrovsValmiera10:03:53
106. RendijsMagricsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:53
107. MārtiņšŪburgsStrenči10:03:53
108. RobertsČaunānsRīga10:03:55
109. NaurisŠleinisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:55
110. MarkussMelngāršsValmiera10:03:55
111. MihailsGaluzaRīga10:03:55
112. RalfsIrbeValmiera10:03:58
113. Toms-OskarsKalniņšValmiera10:03:59
114. RendijsVeikšānsViestura vidusskolaValmiera10:03:59
115. MarkussOzolsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:03:59
116. RalfsSērmūkslisValmieras pārgaujas sākumskolaValmiera10:03:59
117. Kaspars-DāvidsKirilovičsValmiera10:03:59
118. MarissMucenieksValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:04:00
119. Valters-KārlisPurmalisValmiera10:04:00
120. AleksandrsZenovičsV.2.V.3.kl.Valmiera10:04:00
121. ArtūrsPogulisValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaVaidava10:04:01
122. AdriansFrindsValmiera10:04:01
123. RainersGabalisValmiera10:04:02
124. RalfsŠakalisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:04:03
125. KristofersSoročinsValmiera apkārt ZemeslodeiValmiera10:04:03
126. Aleksandrs-AlekTuņķelisValmiera10:04:03
127. EmīlsVestbergsValmiera10:04:07
128. Ričards-AleksisČerņavskisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:04:07
129. RalfsBinatsValmiera10:04:07
130. AdriansKīnsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:04:07
131. MaksimiliansAlekseevsV.2.V.Valmiera10:04:08
132. ValtersErģisValmieras 5.vidusskolaValmiera10:04:09
133. EdgarsStepanovsValmieras SOS BCValmiera10:04:10
134. DāvidsLūsisRīga10:04:11
135. TomassTauvēnsPārgaujas sākumskolaValmiera10:04:13
136. KristiānsZassValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:04:13
137. Rihards-ErastsTiliņšViestura vidusskolaValmiera10:04:14
138. DanilsCepeļevsV.2.V.2kl.Valmiera10:04:17
139. MartsRutkovskisRīga10:04:19
140. SamuilsVētraV.2.V.Valmiera10:04:20
141. Ansis-MatīssKalniņšValmiera10:04:25
142. JēkabsKaķisValmiera10:04:32
143. KristiānsVintersValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:04:33
144. MārtiņšŠteinbergsValmiera10:04:34
145. OskarsEinbergsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:04:39
146. TomsTeicisValmiera10:04:40
147. JānisBelkovskisVVV 2cVALMIERA10:04:41
148. Helvijs-JānisKārkliņšA2Sigulda10:04:44
149. Kriss-EmīlsNeļķeValmiera10:04:45
150. ReinisPetrovskisValmiera10:04:45
151. KirilsSuraksV.2.V.Valmiera10:04:45
152. MikusRuskaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:04:52
153. ArtūrsLubņevskisV.2.V.3.kl.Valmiera10:04:56
154. GundarsGrunckisValmiera10:04:58
155. AlbertsAsarisValmiera Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmiera10:05:07

SB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. EnijaStrāderePII BitīteValmiera10:01:05
2. KateStiģePII BitīteValmiera10:01:06
3. PaulaRozePII BitīteValmiera10:01:11
4. Elza-RebekaHabekaPII BitīteValmiera10:01:12
5. EmīlijaKalniņaValmiera10:01:14
6. AdrianaCincePII BitīteValmiera10:01:15
7. TijaTīlenaPII BitīteValmiera10:01:19
8. AliseTīlenaPII BitīteValmiera10:01:20
9. MāraMiķePII BitīteValmiera10:01:21
10. EmīlijaBogdanovaPII BitīteValmiera10:01:24
11. KateKrustaPII BitīteValmiera10:01:25
12. ElīzaBiezīterePII BitīteValmiera10:01:27
13. ElizabeteBrutānePII BitīteValmiera10:01:29
14. Kerija-KatrīnaGrāvelsiņaPII BitīteValmiera10:01:29
15. RozeJešilaPII BitīteValmiera10:01:42
16. AgneseKīnaPII BitīteValmiera10:01:48

VB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. Arvils-ĀdamsKliņģerisPII BitīteValmiera10:01:03
2. RobertsŠvabePII BitīteValmiera10:01:08
3. Pēteris-DāvidsLiepiņšPII BitīteValmiera10:01:08
4. AgrisBērziņšPII BitīteValmiera10:01:10
5. MarkussBormanisPII BitīteValmiera10:01:10
6. LaurisMajorsSPII BitīteValmiera10:01:12
7. LūkassJurkaPII BitīteValmiera10:01:17
8. Juliāns-ArtisPilskalnsPII BitīteValmiera10:01:19
9. RobertsEglītisPII BitīteValmiera10:01:20
10. Marks-JānisKrakopsPII BitīteValmiera10:01:20
11. EdvardsĒrglisValmiera10:01:21
12. NilsRullisPII BitīteValmiera10:01:27
13. KārlisKandavnieksPII BitīteValmiera10:01:28
14. KārlisJēkabsonsPII BitīteValmiera10:01:28
15. Toms-PaulisKavītisPII BitīteValmiera10:01:33
16. MārcisBezmorsPII BitīteValmiera10:01:40
17. AdriansBrutānsPII BitīteValmiera10:01:50
18. ErdiGulersPII BitīteValmiera10:02:03
19. EmīlsRozītisPII BitīteValmiera10:02:07
20. MārtiņšVoinoMārupe10:03:41
21. RihardsZebuliņšRīga10:06:17