Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 20.09.2015

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgava20:50:58
2. AnastasijaVidončikovaFolkmaņiJelgava20:51:24
3. JekaterinaKulagoZZK / AUSEKLITISAdazi20:51:56
4. ElīnaMedneMARATONA KLUBSRoja20:55:45
5. SantaSmirnovaValmieras SOS BCValmiera21:00:54
6. SigitaLapiņaPantera / SSSSigulda21:04:03
7. KristīneGailumaIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads21:04:23
8. SanitaRodionovaValmieras SOS BCValmiera21:06:54
9. ElvitaKotāneilzeskalnsRēzeknes novads21:09:47
10. ElīnaPinneValmieras SOS BCValmiera21:09:56
11. MontaSilenieceSmiltene21:13:23
12. ZaneJustamenteVaidavaKocēnu nov.21:15:35
13. SintijaZepaMadona21:15:59
14. KristaRaudiņaAlūksne21:18:19
15. JūlijaRozīteVaidavaKocēnu nov.21:19:33
16. Dinija-AnnaPutniņaRubeneKocēnu nov.21:20:14
17. UndaĶipure21:26:00
18. KarīnaFatejevaKocēniKocēnu nov.21:27:18
19. AnnijaVisockaValka21:37:25
- ViktorijaSmirnovaValmieras SOS BCValmiera1DNF
- Laura-DiānaPētersoneValmieras SOS BCValmiera1DNF

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ValdisBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:45:18
2. SergejsTrokmanisAizkraukleAizkraukle20:48:45
3. JēkabsBelevičsOgre20:49:36
4. HenrijsLērmeM 42Valmiera20:52:44
5. RihardsVisockisValka20:54:33
6. RūdolfsPaeglisSmiltene20:54:34
7. ĒriksDžuļsIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads20:55:15
8. PaulsAlberingsZVOCValmiera20:55:38
9. RenārsJēkabsonsVaidavaKocēnu nov.20:55:47
10. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpils20:57:00
11. Jānis-DansĶikutsKocēniKocēnu nov.20:57:14
12. Ralfs-KristiānsBērziņšValmieras Valsts ģimnāzijaValmiera20:58:13
13. GvidoMiezersIecava20:59:44
14. NiksSičiksVPĢValmiera21:02:40
15. EdvīnsZiedonisValmieras SOS BCValmiera21:03:23
16. RaivisElksnisIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads21:03:36
17. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpils21:04:30
18. RihardsBlaubergsValmiera kustasValmiera21:04:43
19. EduardsVisockisValka21:05:59
20. Adrians-AleksanMagoneValmieras SOS BCValmiera21:06:29
21. RolandsReinsonsValmieras SOS BCValmiera21:06:29
22. ĢirtsBurcevsKocēniKocēnu nov.21:06:57
23. MatīssVītoliņšValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmiera21:08:04
24. RenārsLācisKocēniKocēnu nov.21:09:25
25. RūdolfsKindzulisJaunpils21:09:35
26. Patriks-RičardsDēķensOptimisti21:10:04
27. SandisButenieksValmieras SOS BCValmiera21:11:11
28. RaivoButenieksValmieras SOS BCValmiera21:11:11
29. AldisBogdansIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads21:15:00
30. JānisIvanovsValmieras SOS BCValmiera21:15:49
31. JānisBogdanovsVPģValmiera21:17:01
- DanielsAndrjuhinsValmieras SOS BCValmiera1DNF

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LeldeKalniņaSwedbank20:49:02
2. MaritaKiļupaMadonas BJSSMadona20:51:50
3. OlgaSvirskada-marathonDaugavpils novads20:52:13
4. MadaraFrēlihaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:53:27
5. LauraČakleMaratona klubs20:53:35
6. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK OzolniekiOzolnieki20:54:04
7. AļonaMeļņikada-marathonDaugavpils novads20:55:13
8. IlzeOkmaneJelgava20:55:43
9. GerdaMiglavaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga20:56:08
10. AnastasijaVaskoRīga20:56:27
11. LīgaValdmaneDikļiKocēnu nov.20:57:53
12. JeļenaMironovaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubs 3Līvāni20:58:32
13. IneseRērihaVSK Noskrien / LSCRīga20:58:39
14. BaibaNiparteVSK Noskrien / TietoRīga20:59:33
15. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīga20:59:37
16. DzintraSkārdaAizkraukleAizkraukle21:00:05
17. ZaneMucenieceIkšķile21:00:28
18. ArtaBieziņaBIGBANK21:00:31
19. LauraVancāneSK Tērauds21:01:16
20. SanaRūnikaRīga21:01:20
21. AleksandraIvanovaECO BALTIARīga21:03:26
22. MāraPucenaKuldīga21:03:37
23. MontaRazgaleNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga21:03:45
24. AneteAstaševskaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga21:03:48
25. ElīnaGoldmaneRīga21:04:11
26. LāsmaApsīteValmiera kustasValmiera21:04:22
27. MadaraLindeTalsi21:04:50
28. AnastasijaČekriževaSK TēraudsRīga21:05:00
29. SantaKrūmiņaVSK Noskrien MiniVāveresRīga21:05:27
30. AnitaLebedevaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga21:05:28
31. MārīteTurkaKuldīga21:06:30
32. KristineEidukaOgre21:06:32
33. VivitaZimbaRūjiena21:07:06
34. LieneMīkstāValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:07:07
35. AnnaDreimaneValmiera21:07:18
36. DagnijaSilauniecePati par seviRīga21:07:46
37. DārtaŠiceValmiera kustasValmiera21:08:08
38. BaibaGrāpēnaValmeira21:08:13
39. SigneVītolaRīga21:08:20
40. ZaneTimmaTīsi21:08:39
41. ElīnaCeplīteValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:08:46
42. EvitaGrencbergaRiga21:08:59
43. IlzeMiklaševicajELGAVA21:09:02
44. DiānaRebišaSPORTLANDRīga21:09:23
45. IevaJurkāneVaidavaKocēnu nov.21:09:31
46. LindaJēkabsoneVaidavaKocēnu nov.21:09:54
47. AlisaKazarinaNORTH 6621:09:57
48. ElīnaSakneBaldone21:10:01
49. AnitaSavickaValmiera21:10:15
50. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLANDRīga21:10:36
51. MartaEmpeleValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:11:01
52. TamaraBičkovaRiga21:11:11
53. SintijaMelneSPORTLAND 4Rīga21:11:17
54. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīga21:11:38
55. IntaZaleckaActive TeamRīga21:11:38
56. SantaCineRīga21:11:59
57. MarutaEriņa-Madona21:12:10
58. MontaApineValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:12:12
59. AnetePažusaRīga21:12:15
60. LeldeKrēsliņaMārupe21:12:43
61. AlīnaNeščereckaRīga21:12:47
62. LauraLegzdiņa21:13:36
63. BaibaDruseikaRīga21:14:00
64. EvijaŠicaValmiera21:14:17
65. MadaraVanaga21:14:28
66. IevaTūtāneSigulda21:14:46
67. KristīneZeļenkova21:14:57
68. DanaBergaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:15:33
69. DinaKupčaValmieras SOS BCValmiera21:15:49
70. LīgaOzoliņaKuldīga21:15:51
71. EvaMatīsaJaunpiebalga21:16:40
72. MadaraDzērveCytecRīga21:17:03
73. IlvaJanīteValmiera21:18:15
74. LieneJermacāneStatoil ExtraRīga21:18:17
75. LīvaVikmaneCarnikava21:19:07
76. VēsmaKaravaičukaMadona21:19:18
77. SandraBaumaneValmiera21:19:29
78. OlgaKoraboKoraboRiga21:19:36
79. LilitaKārkliņaRīga21:19:49
80. KristīneGulbeEžiValmiera21:20:16
81. IvetaReņkoValmiera21:20:32
82. ZaneZvirbuleVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmiera21:20:45
83. ElīzaSuharevaValmiera21:21:31
84. DiānaEižvertiņaRiga21:21:53
85. MadaraEglīteValmiera21:23:53
86. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīga21:24:11
87. BaibaSporānePreiļi21:24:13
88. SabīneBūmaneTukums21:24:26
89. InesePlūmeHonda Training CrewRīga21:25:12
90. LindaUžaneECO BALTIARīga21:26:24
91. LeldeBērziņaKocēniKocēnu nov.21:27:17
92. DiānaBalodeRīga21:28:22
93. ElīnaPaegleValmiera21:28:46
94. LīgaVasariņa21:29:39
95. IlzeDzirkaleRīga21:30:39
96. IevaKļavaVSK NoskrienRīga21:36:13
- IevaDucenaFITNESA TELPARīgaDNF
- KristineKindaVSK NoskrienRīgaDNF

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE20:38:19
2. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE20:40:06
3. AndrisJubelisMaratons - Asics20:40:24
4. JānisKūmsVeikals Maratons/ Asics20:42:07
5. RolandsJierkisSK MAGNENRēzekne20:42:25
6. JānisMežielsAizkraukleAizkraukle20:42:53
7. ArnisKaļiņinsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubs 3Ilūkste20:43:37
8. ValdisAņikejevsSK TēraudsJūrmala20:45:12
9. GatisŠtulbergsMARATONA KLUBSSkrunda20:45:32
10. AnsisŠteinersSPORTLAT20:46:22
11. JānisBeloragsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:47:36
12. ValērijsGasperovičsLīvānu VKLīvāni20:49:27
13. KārlisŠteinbriksSmiltene20:49:36
14. JānisDzelmeA/S UPBCēsis20:49:47
15. AgnisStulpinskisValmiera kustasValmiera20:50:58
16. ArvisGrencbergsSK TēraudsRīga20:51:27
17. JānisBogdansIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads20:52:05
18. RihardsČaibaDCH komanda, VSK Noskrien, JūrmalaJūrmala20:52:06
19. JānisSlaidiņšA/S Cēsu alusCēsis20:52:26
20. VladimirsJekimovsRiga20:52:55
21. JurisGailisSalaspils20:53:07
22. AtisStepānsRubeneKocenu pagasts20:53:09
23. RaivisKirhnersTukums20:54:05
24. RobertsJansonsSPORTLAND 2Rīga20:54:48
25. JurisZilbertsRubeneKocénu nov.20:55:09
26. ĢirtsGuļānsValka20:55:42
27. JānisSlokaECO BALTIARīga20:55:45
28. TomsKomassFreelanceriJelgava20:56:02
29. OskarsGenavsSK AliseRīga20:56:10
30. UlvisŠulcsJelgava20:56:17
31. MārisBērziņšSPORTLAND 2Rīga20:56:35
32. MārisPilsētnieksRadi un draugiVecpiebalga20:56:43
33. TomsKrišānsKocēniKocēnu nov.20:57:21
34. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja20:57:57
35. KārlisVikmanisSPORTLAND 2Rīga20:58:12
36. MareksMačsAlpi JumtsRīga20:58:34
37. AtisSirmbārdisAlpi Jumts20:58:52
38. GatisDekšenieksRīga20:58:57
39. AinārsBērziņš20:59:16
40. TomsBondarsTavasriepas.lvJelgava20:59:26
41. KlāvsVisockisValka20:59:45
42. RalfsMartinsons21:00:20
43. JānisCīmursCarnikavas Sporta centrs21:00:28
44. AndrisVējšJelgava21:00:59
45. HeinrihsRozēnsEngures novads21:00:59
46. AndrisOrniņšSPORTLAT21:01:16
47. MihailsSamarenkovsValmiera21:01:23
48. MatīssKlāsonsRiga21:01:23
49. ĻevsRevkovskisAloja21:01:46
50. ArtūrsTrubačsLīgatne21:01:51
51. PēterisLācisIneši21:01:58
52. KristiansŠakalisVentspils21:03:30
53. IngarsŠakalisVentspils21:03:30
54. GuntisZeleckisCiemupe21:04:13
55. EdgarsBedrītisValmiera21:04:17
56. KristapsGrīnbergsVindaValmiera21:05:20
57. EmīlsMednisValmiera21:05:50
58. JānisSvitkaValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldība21:05:58
59. JānisUzāriņšValmiera21:06:18
60. AigarsLīvzemnieksLatvenergoLiepāja21:06:30
61. SergejsZubovsCēsu alusValmiera21:06:31
62. EdgarsTimofejevsRīga21:08:02
63. JurisMaileBeverīnas novads21:08:31
64. JurģisStukulsKuldīga21:08:39
65. ReinisPraulītisRadi un DraugiVecpiebalgas nov.21:08:44
66. JevgenijsDanilovsRiga21:09:18
67. MārtiņšBehmanisSPORTLAND 2Jelgava21:09:23
68. ArnisLipartsRīga21:10:20
69. EdgarsCirvelis21:10:28
70. JānisUkassValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:10:53
71. AgrisSpalvaJelgava21:11:10
72. KristapsLīsmanisJelgava21:14:08
73. AinisSīpolsValmiera21:14:16
74. MārtiņšGailumsIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads21:15:04
75. EdgarsTrubačsmCloud LatviaLīgatne21:15:12
76. KristapsBērziņšKuldīga21:15:52
77. AleksejsMjaliksSigulda21:16:23
78. MārcisGraubiņš21:16:33
79. KrišjānisZviedrāns21:19:00
80. DāvisSosārsMedFak/VSK NoskrienRīga21:19:56
81. KristapsBelinskis21:24:12
82. JānisZvirbulis21:25:36
83. ArtūrsKetlersVSK NoskrienOgre21:44:08

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GunaĢērmaneSPORTLAT20:48:26
2. NoraKrevņevaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga20:48:54
3. IvetaCauneIkšķile20:53:10
4. RudīteEverteNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga20:54:13
5. AlīnaRenceVSK Noskrien / MARATONA KLUBSRīga20:55:24
6. GintaŠenfelde-Jūrmala20:55:54
7. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsRīga20:56:29
8. IevaMauliņaizturiba.lvRīga20:56:41
9. BaibaBrokaSK TēraudsĀdaži20:57:37
10. ElīnaČudereDCH studijaRīga20:58:42
11. SandraGaileOgres novads20:58:47
12. IvetaKazaineSwedbankSmiltene21:00:00
13. KristīneVilneRīga21:00:23
14. MaijaPētersoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils21:00:36
15. ZaneBrokāneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils21:00:53
16. LauraPētersoneKocēniKocēnu nov.21:00:59
17. ZitaVarovaOgreOgres novads21:01:08
18. LauraJursoneValmiera21:01:11
19. LindaBrūdereNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga21:01:45
20. KarīnaLezdiņaValmiera21:01:51
21. KateMažāneRīga21:02:10
22. JeļizavetaPuzāneLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudza21:02:25
23. BaibaOrgaRīga21:02:30
24. EdīteKomasa-DorbeSK OzolniekiJelgava21:02:51
25. AgneseGinovskaRīga21:04:08
26. KristīneBalanasaVirsotne/MARMOTSigulda21:04:35
27. AgitaBērzaMārupe21:04:40
28. InetaJasmaneDELFIRīga21:05:02
29. SanitaDukureSwedbankRīga21:05:23
30. AnnaKašinaUpesciems21:05:48
31. VelgaLāceIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads21:07:08
32. VinetaKravaleRīga21:07:14
33. LīgaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraine21:07:19
34. AndaOzoliņaLangstiņi21:07:41
35. OlgaRūgumaRīga21:07:53
36. IneseLeimaneĀdaži21:08:43
37. ZandaČudereRīga21:09:06
38. IvetaSaimenaRiga21:09:40
39. SanitaSirmā21:09:42
40. AnnaDucenaFITNESA TELPARīga21:09:42
41. EvitaHoiereDebesmannakuldiga21:10:16
42. DaceKāknēnaDebesmannaKuldīga21:10:16
43. KristīneLejiņaSK Tērauds21:10:18
44. SigneBriceIkšķile21:10:48
45. MarutaKrūmiņaTukums21:11:38
46. DaceZvaigzneDELFIRīga21:12:15
47. MaijaMenģelsoneDELFIRīga21:12:37
48. ElīnaSprūde-NesenbergaRīga21:12:54
49. IneseEglīteZilaiskalnsKocēnu nov.21:13:45
50. BaibaSalnaMārupeMārupe21:14:25
51. LīgaAlksneSportlandRīga21:14:45
52. KristianaLepseSportlandBaldone21:15:14
53. KristīneRūjaSk SiguldaSigulda21:16:30
54. IlzeUrtāneSigulda21:16:46
55. DaceRozenbergaRīga21:16:56
56. IvetaČopaRīga21:16:59
57. OlgaGruduleOgre21:17:07
58. IneseSazonovaĀdaži21:17:26
59. GunitaJevsejevavalmiera21:18:20
60. OksanaZāteValmiera21:18:46
61. DiānaUlaseJelgava21:20:05
62. IevaŠakenaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:21:36
63. LīgaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekne21:21:44
64. IlzeFogeleMitauJelgava21:21:45
65. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīga21:22:36
66. ArtaVismaneJelgava21:23:46
67. IrēnaSarmakolosālie!Sigulda21:25:04
68. Baiba-Linga-BerLinga-BerzinaLatvian LightsRiga21:25:53
69. LindaPutniņaPutniņiRagana21:33:26
- DacePoleDebesmannaKuldīga1DNF

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DainisStepeSPORTLAND/NIKE20:41:01
2. JānisRazgalisSK TēraudsMadona20:41:12
3. ArmandsTālumsVeikals Maratons/AsicsBērvircava20:42:02
4. RaimondsSiliņšSPORTLATAlūksne20:46:02
5. GuntisGrīnvaldsMaratona klubsVentspils20:46:25
6. JānisĢērmanisSPORTLAT20:47:31
7. OskarsRencisEži20:48:12
8. KasparsStukulsSK Katrīna20:48:22
9. MareksZālītisVSK NoskrienĶekava20:48:55
10. AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:49:01
11. IntarsVēberisVeikals 42km195m/Saucony/SISRīga20:50:51
12. EdgarsZagorskisSK Tērauds20:51:11
13. ViktorsSaveļjevsGC20:51:28
14. KārlisMeņģelisValmiera20:51:30
15. AleksandrsSerovsRīga20:51:30
16. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRīga20:51:37
17. EmīlsBroksSK TēraudsSigulda20:52:35
18. RuslansKļaviņšLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudza20:52:49
19. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSGrobiņa20:52:58
20. KristapsPilskalnsGCAlūksne20:53:05
21. JānisKrauzeMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:53:12
22. InārsUtkinsrīga20:53:39
23. JurijsJeskoNagļi20:53:59
24. RaitisMaslovsRadissonRīga20:54:50
25. RihardsGabrānsValmiera20:54:53
26. MārisPlūmeSwedbankRīga20:54:54
27. EdgarsEižvertiņšRiga20:55:04
28. ImantsKozačkovsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudza20:55:22
29. ĢirtsFišers20:55:47
30. KasparsPatmalnieksAlpi JumtsRīga20:56:17
31. MārtiņšOzoliņš2 koki un citi zvēriValmiera20:56:25
32. IntarsSpalviņšRadi un draugi20:56:49
33. KārlisCinis20:57:31
34. JānisStūrītisSK "Turaida"Sigulda20:57:43
35. DzintarsRērihsMARATONA KLUBSRīga20:58:46
36. AleksandrsOzoliņšCido20:59:40
37. ZigmārsZučiksRīga21:00:18
38. KrišjānisGrigalinovičsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava21:00:27
39. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBSOgresgals21:00:38
40. KristapsSūnaAlpi Jumts21:01:51
41. AigarsBokaldersVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmiera21:02:22
42. MārisŠteinbergsRīga21:02:38
43. MārcisFogelsMitauJelgava21:02:41
44. RaitisBankavsValmiera21:02:51
45. SandisDorbeKODOJelgava21:02:52
46. MārtiņšVanagsĀdaži21:03:07
47. UldisGlāzersVecpiebalga21:03:31
48. KasparsPētersonsKocēniKocēnu nov.21:04:20
49. GatisGrencisVDR centrsValmiera21:05:30
50. MārisMarkovsJūrmala21:05:34
51. IvarsEglītisZilaiskalnsKocénu novads21:05:39
52. KasparsLibergsVentspils21:05:49
53. MārisBlaubergsValmiera kustasValmiera21:05:51
54. DzintarsMočsPaBaso.lvValmiera21:05:55
55. RaivisĀbeleValmiera kustasValmiera21:05:57
56. KasparsRancānsBabītes novads21:06:15
57. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava21:07:10
58. ArmīnsMeistersRĪGA21:07:38
59. GintsVaserisEži21:08:12
60. GuntisVeitsRīga21:09:05
61. ArtisMiklaševicsjelgava21:09:18
62. DzintarsReinsonsMADLIENA21:09:41
63. ViktorsMalnačsRīga21:10:38
64. MārtiņšBrūverisRīga21:12:01
65. DairisJankovskisRīga21:15:39
66. JānisLaganovskisVSK NoskrienJūrmala21:15:56
67. AldisPeckaMītavas robotiJelgava21:16:57
68. OļegsCaņkoSIA OPTIBETRīga21:20:01
69. AnsisGornavsSK SIGULDASigulda21:20:09
70. KasparsLācisValmiera kustasValmiera21:21:45
- JānisVērdiņšMSĢ50Loja (Murjāņi)1DNF

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienRīga20:52:37
2. LauraLapiņaVeikals MARATONSSigulda20:52:49
3. GintaŠalmaRīga/Liepāja20:53:50
4. IvetaMaltaViļāni20:54:33
5. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:58:04
6. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīga20:59:38
7. BaibaLāceTeikas KalnsRīga21:00:28
8. SandraVolodinaGulbene21:01:23
9. SkaidrīteŠnitkaBauska21:01:36
10. LāsmaZebuliņaRīga21:01:59
11. IlzeSermolīteJelgava21:02:02
12. RitaKļaviņaRēzekne21:02:17
13. MarutaGuitāneLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudza21:04:18
14. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāni21:04:45
15. LigitaLeitlandeJelgava21:04:53
16. AndaSaliņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:06:24
17. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga21:06:51
18. AigaVīdmaneJelgava21:08:12
19. BaibaBuze-KlujevaRiga21:08:38
20. NatālijaZeņinaRiga21:08:49
21. DanaCeplīteValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:09:14
22. InetaZviedreValmiera21:09:46
23. JevgenijaRundaneSauleszaķiTukums21:10:03
24. IngaVaļskaPriekuļi21:10:10
25. EvijaStračinskaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:10:30
26. JolantaBelevičaOgre21:12:01
27. EvitaSavickaiteVidzemes Sporta AsociācijaVALMIERA21:12:14
28. IngaZiediņaMaratona klubs/ AizkraukleOgres novads21:12:32
29. IngaVīksnaVaidavaKocēnu nov.21:15:03
30. HelgaRudzīteMadona21:16:10
31. BaibaĢelzeNoķer mani ja variRīga21:18:44
32. GundegaLiepiņaVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmiera21:20:45
33. IngaRiebaValmiera21:21:08
34. LolitaDreibergaTukums21:22:04
35. LīgaBirnbaumaLARīga21:22:14
36. DaceLazdiņaRīga21:23:12
37. EvijaZiediņaVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmiera21:23:47
38. SolveigaAkmentiņa21:26:35
- GuntraPurmaleSigulda1DNF

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGailisVeikals Maratons&AsicsOgresgals20:41:46
2. AinārsKvedaravičsAizkraukleAizkraukle20:43:10
3. GunārsĶeģisda-marathonDaugavpils novads20:43:45
4. PēterisTrubačsPreiļiPreiļi20:44:44
5. AigarsRublisAizkraukleAizkraukle20:45:27
6. KasparsKārkliņšSigulda20:46:10
7. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepa20:46:18
8. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:47:14
9. NikolajsPetrovsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudza20:49:08
10. GuntarsCeplītisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera20:51:02
11. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:51:02
12. GundarsDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSRoja20:51:04
13. NormundsKorņejevsģimenīte Pipariņi & SaknīšiSigulda20:51:26
14. GuntarsAvdejevsOgre-10Ogre20:51:46
15. IlmārsKrampeAlpi JumtsRīga20:52:02
16. AndrisKozačkovsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudza20:52:04
17. IvarsOdziļevičsjēkabpils20:54:32
18. JēkabsNākumsLatvijas Biatlona Federācija20:54:39
19. AigarsFeldmanisĒrģeme20:55:01
20. ValdisŅilovsSPORTLATOgres novads20:55:19
21. SergejsKulagoZZKAdazi20:55:40
22. ValērijsPavļukevičsSK MAGNENRēzekne20:55:45
23. IvarsVeirihsiwexJēkabpils20:56:23
24. GatisMadžiņšSK Kenijas Brieži20:56:51
25. DmitrijsFrolovsDaugavpils20:56:57
26. GuntisZālītisLVSRīga20:57:06
27. AldisCiukmacisRēzeknes novada BJSSRēzekne20:57:19
28. RonaldsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:57:50
29. JānisAusmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:57:54
30. ValdisĶerubiņšSK OzolniekiJelgava20:59:15
31. ArmandsKrampeLAK 4Riga20:59:47
32. ValdisKļaviņšMagnenRēzekne21:00:05
33. JurisLīpacisSigulda21:00:48
34. GuntarsPloriņšVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmiera21:00:56
35. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki IIJelgava21:00:59
36. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJūrmala21:01:02
37. SandisSproģisLattelecom21:01:05
38. KasparsZihmanisJelgava21:01:39
39. EdijsAkolovsSigulda21:01:54
40. ArmandsRagsVDR centrsValmiera21:02:16
41. AleksandrsPetrovskisRēzekne21:02:49
42. UldisJurgensonsOgre21:02:50
43. AndrejsVisockisValka21:03:16
44. JānisBiernisValmiera21:03:42
45. NormundsGravaOK AlnisJelgava21:03:43
46. MichaelJacobiRadisson BluRīga21:05:10
47. JānisHoreliksSigulda21:07:21
48. AinoGošsMaratona klubsTārgale21:10:30
49. DzintarsApsītisVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmiera21:10:59
50. ĢirtsPriedītisLABAS MANTASValmieras21:13:07
51. OļģertsDzenisAugstroze21:14:32
52. IgorsLedaunieksLNTRīga21:16:46
53. JurisBērziņšVSK NoskrienOlaine21:23:12
54. MārisSparānsKrustpils21:24:11
55. AleksandrsVoinoRīga21:30:54

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikava20:49:54
2. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKKuldīga21:00:05
3. IvetaKaroleValkaValka21:04:11
4. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgava21:05:25
5. VitaLancenieceSPORTLATRīga21:08:14
6. IngunaEglīte21:08:23
7. RutaKozlovskaMadona21:11:12
8. GintaPūceValmiera21:11:49
9. ZinaidaGrīnbergaViegli nebūs!Rīga21:15:09
10. AijaOrniņaRīga21:30:15

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisKravaļsnoskrienRēzekne20:47:41
2. ValdisTiltsVaidava20:47:57
3. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:49:19
4. AndrisDudelsda-marathonDaugavpils novads20:51:05
5. AigarsSavickisSmiltene20:52:09
6. JurisRukkalnsRagana20:52:59
7. IvarsOraševskisZAS PārgaujaCēsis20:56:28
8. RomānsNipkens20:57:07
9. ValtsKlucisAtlētikaRīga20:57:34
10. GuntarsStraumeMaratona kubs, Jūrmala, LSCJūrmala20:58:09
11. SergejsRodionovsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava20:58:52
12. VarisVektersParkmali20:59:28
13. GuntisPucensKuldīga21:01:27
14. AldisGlāzersRadi un draugiVecpiebalga21:03:56
15. AivarsBlaumanisIecava21:05:20
16. DainiusStulgysVilnius21:07:33
17. DainisCimermanis21:09:53
18. IlmārsSkujaBIGBANK21:11:43
19. JānisZagorskisVaidavaKocēnu nov.21:14:06
20. AndrisĀboliņšVaidavaKocēnu nov.21:15:03
21. MiervaldisJāņakalnsAlūksne21:24:28
22. AivarKaljusaarViljandi21:40:12

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaJūrmala20:52:31
2. JānisKaimiņšSPORTLATOgres novads20:53:01
3. ValērijsHruščovsJūrmala20:56:08
4. VladimirsJermaļjonoksda-marathonDaugavpils novads20:57:18
5. JurijsStolarovs20:58:04
6. PēterisSerovsRadi un draugiCēsis20:59:39
7. JānisCaics---Rīga21:04:35
8. AivarsKrūzeVSK NoskrienJūrmala21:05:08
9. ValdisBernhardsJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīga21:06:12
10. GeorgijsSemjonovsVentspils21:06:55
11. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsis21:07:43
12. IndulisJansonsJūrmala21:07:49
13. JānisVilinskisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils21:08:13
14. MārisBaltaisVSK NoskrienOgre21:11:33
15. AldisSprancisValmiera21:13:27
16. LeonīdsDedovsJūrmalaJūrmala21:21:06