Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRēzeknes pusmaratons / 09.04.2016

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2040:33:14
2. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2040:35:23
3. ArmandsTālumsVeikals Maratons-asicsRīgaVN3040:35:42
4. DainisStepeSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandVN3040:35:58
5. JānisMežielsSK TĒRAUDS-1AizkraukleVN2040:36:03
6. KristapsKaimiņšVSK NoskrienOgres novadsVN3040:36:21
7. AndrisRonimoissGC / VSK Noskrien RiekstiCēsisVN3040:36:43
8. JānisĻubkaSalnavaKārsavas novadsVN2040:37:38
9. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpilsVN2040:38:40
10. SalvisGruševsskriesanasakademija.lvRīgaVN2040:38:50
11. PēterisTrubačsPreiļiPreiļiVN5040:39:06
12. MareksZālītisVSK NoskrienĶekavaVN3040:39:23
13. RaivisPudulisPVĢPreiļiVNJ40:39:49
14. VjacheslavsBambansLSCJurmalaVN3040:40:12
15. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLATJelgavaVN4040:40:20
16. OskarsStāmersSK_OzolniekiJelgavaVN3040:40:21
17. ImantsSuveizdada-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN4040:40:27
18. MārisBabrisironman.lvValmieraVN4040:40:33
19. DaceLandströmSweden/ Vallentuna FKStockholmSN3040:40:52
20. LaurisSavcuksVN3040:40:55
21. IngaZālīteVeikals 42km/SauconyIkšķileSN3040:41:04
22. JānisBeloragsMARATONA KLUBS/DionVentspilsVN2040:41:08
23. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN4040:41:15
24. GunaĢērmaneStāmerienaSN3040:41:38
25. ValtsLaicānsRīgaVN3040:42:32
26. ValērijaPetrovaLīvānu VK/ASICSDaugavpilsSN2040:42:38
27. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmieraVN3040:42:45
28. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBS/VendenVentspilsSN3040:42:51
29. ValērijsBaranovskisDaugavpilsVN4040:42:58
30. GuntarsLoginsBalviVN2040:43:00
31. DanielsBukoLīvanu VkLīvāniVNJ40:43:06
32. PavelsPancerkoDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils novadsVNJ40:43:11
33. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBS/VendenVentspilsSN3040:43:18
34. AndrisBergmanisPatriaSiguldaVN3040:43:23
35. ValdisBikovskisRēzekneVN4040:43:23
36. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudzaVN3040:43:28
37. GuntarsAvdejevsSG sportOgreVN4040:43:41
38. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaSN5040:43:54
39. GatisKvedersVSK NoskrienRīgaVN3040:44:06
40. AgrisBoļšijsLĢIARezekneVN2040:44:19
41. AinarsMatisonsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN3040:44:22
42. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDS-1RīgaVN4040:44:37
43. Simona-AliseSalmiņaLīvānu BJSSLīvāniSNJ40:44:50
44. JēkabsBelevičsOgreVNJ40:44:51
45. MārtiņšRagainisRīgaVN3040:45:05
46. AnastasijaVidončikovaFolkmaņiJelgavaSNJ40:45:05
47. KristapsPričinsSPORTLAND/NIKE-3LiepājaVN2040:45:09
48. GintaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSN2040:45:27
49. AndrisJarošsVNJ40:45:38
50. KārlisKravisCF RīdzeneRīgaVN3040:45:46
51. RaitisZihmanisSPORTLANDRīgaVN2040:45:56
52. ArmandsRancānsRēzekneVNJ40:46:01
53. KasparsDzērveSK "Tērauds"RigaVN3040:46:03
54. HelmūtsVucānsVN2040:46:05
55. AigarsKozlovskisRēzekneVN2040:46:06
56. AndrisDainisZIEMEĻLATVIJAValkaVN6040:46:09
57. AivarsŽugrisPreiļiPreiļiVN5040:46:20
58. MārtiņšLibertsRāmavaVN3040:46:27
59. MārtiņšGailumsIlzeskalnsRēzeknes nov.VN2040:46:30
60. ĒriksDžuļsIlzeskalna pamatskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ40:46:32
61. DainisBautriswww.tavamsportam.lvRīgaVN3040:46:32
62. ZigmārsSutinsDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVN3040:46:33
63. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBS VENTSPILSKapsēdeVN3040:46:40
64. SigitaLapiņaPantera / SSSSiguldaSNJ40:46:43
65. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaJūrmalaVN6040:46:49
66. DaceAlmaneTukumsSN2040:46:59
67. GunitaŠaleAizkraukle/SkrīveriSN2040:47:05
68. GabrielStefanakBratislavaRigaVN2040:47:06
69. KristapsPoddubnijsCSDDRigaVN2040:47:19
70. KasparsRībenieksJūrmalas slimnīcaVN3040:47:19
71. MareksRastopčinsRēzeknes poļu ģimnāzijaRēzekneVNJ40:47:20
72. JānisKrauzeRīgaVN3040:47:21
73. ImantsKozačkovsLudzaLudzaVN3040:47:26
74. VadimsPuzānsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudzaVN3040:47:34
75. VladimirsJekimovsRigaVN2040:47:41
76. JānisKaimiņšVN6040:48:05
77. JānisKeidānsDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ40:48:05
78. JānisNeretsSalaspilsVN3040:48:09
79. FeoktistsPušņakovsAglonaVN6040:48:10
80. KristapsBelinskisVN2040:48:17
81. MaksimsKurmeļovsDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ40:48:19
82. AndrisBrīversNautrēnu vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVN4040:48:23
83. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN2040:48:32
84. JānisAusmanisSK "Katrīna"KuldīgaVN4040:48:35
85. SigitaSaulīteRīgaSN3040:48:38
86. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpilsVN6040:48:42
87. IvarsSaldaksJēkabpilsJēkabpilsVN5040:48:44
88. GurgānsIvarsPreiļiVN4040:48:52
89. SandisDorbeKODOJelgavaVN3040:49:04
90. RūdolfsPaeglisSmilteneVNJ40:49:14
91. LeonīdsValdonisPreiļiVN5040:49:18
92. JurijsSkorodihinsRēzeknes novadsVN3040:49:29
93. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavas novadsVN4040:49:32
94. AldisCiukmacisRēzeknes novada BJSSRēzeknes novadsVN4040:49:33
95. JāzepsIvulisRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekneVN2040:49:34
96. IntsSkaldisKļaviņš Ellex / VSK NoskrienLiepājaVN2040:49:36
97. IvitaŠaleSkrīveriSN2040:49:36
98. OskarsMartuzānsVN3040:49:39
99. ĢirtsFišersVN3040:49:53
100. Kārlis-KristiānDundursRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekneVNJ40:49:54
101. JurisRukkalnsRaganaVN6040:49:56
102. EdgarsZaicevsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekneVN2040:50:00
103. VitālijsIvanovsRikavas pamatskolaRikavaVNJ40:50:02
104. LudmilaIvanovaDaugavpilsDaugavpilsSN3040:50:08
105. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaVN4040:50:13
106. AleksandrsOzoliņšCidoVN3040:50:17
107. DmitrijsPotalujevsJust runDaugavpilsVN2040:50:27
108. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsRīgaSN3040:50:28
109. RaivisElksnisIlzeskalna pamatskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ40:50:30
110. AndrisStafeckisVN2040:50:30
111. RenārsDuļķevičsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ40:50:49
112. SandraGaileOgre 10Ogres novadsSN3040:50:50
113. ElmārsBlūmsPatria TeamRīgaVN2040:50:50
114. KimsSifersVN5040:50:51
115. RaivisKirhnersTukumsVN2040:50:54
116. KasparsKroičsVN3040:50:58
117. EdgarsEižvertiņšRīgaVN3040:50:58
118. AlīnaRencePaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien vāveresRīgaSN3040:51:00
119. GuntarsKaspersBauskaVN3040:51:02
120. IvarsOdziļevičsjēkabpilsVN4040:51:05
121. VadimsSpetiņšKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ40:51:08
122. LaumaČerņevskaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīgaSN3040:51:12
123. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaVN4040:51:13
124. JānisCaics---RīgaVN6040:51:15
125. RutaŠķipareJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpilsSN4040:51:25
126. IngussJansonsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2040:51:28
127. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novadsSN4040:51:28
128. EdgarsIvanovsMakašānu arodu vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ40:51:41
129. InaKaluginaLSCMadonaSN2040:51:43
130. MontaPriedolaLiepājaSN2040:51:47
131. AleksandrsLisovsVN5040:51:48
132. AleksejsLisovecsLudzaVN2040:51:58
133. PēterisKoricsSalaspilsVN3040:51:59
134. VladimirsJermaļjonoksda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN6040:52:00
135. RūriksBiteBabītes sp.k.RīgaVN6040:52:03
136. LauraVancāneSN2040:52:07
137. LauraPētersoneVSK noskrienKocēnu novadsSN3040:52:11
138. NormundsGravaOK AlnisJelgavaVN4040:52:15
139. AndisOzoliņšBN KURŠIIecavaVN3040:52:18
140. KalvisKulbarsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN2040:52:27
141. SvēlijsŅukšaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekneVNJ40:52:28
142. AigarsTrušēlisRigassatikmeRigaVN2040:52:43
143. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki-LSCJelgavaVN4040:52:46
144. LāsmaZebuliņaRīgaSN4040:52:48
145. JānisGailumsIlzeskalnsRēzeknes nov.VN2040:52:49
146. IlzeSermolīteJelgavaSN4040:52:53
147. LīgaKorņenkovaSN3040:52:56
148. ArmandsPrančsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ40:52:59
149. RitaKļaviņaSK MagnenRēzekneSN4040:53:09
150. MārisBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-3RīgaVN2040:53:13
151. RūdolfsĶēniņšSPORTLANDRīgaVN2040:53:14
152. VladimirsVišņovsRēzekneVN2040:53:17
153. ArmandsOmulsRēzekneVN2040:53:17
154. KristīneGailumaIlzeskalna pamatskolaRēzeknes novadsSNJ40:53:21
155. GenādijsKrutovsRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekneVNJ40:53:36
156. ArtūrsBobrovskisRēzekneVN3040:53:52
157. AndrisKorsaksGaišais CeļšRēzekneVN4040:53:59
158. JānisLaizānsRēzelnes nov.VN4040:54:05
159. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīgaSN4040:54:09
160. MārisŠteinbergsSPORTLANDRīgaVN3040:54:10
161. SandrisOzoliņšSPORTLANDRīgaVN2040:54:10
162. IvarsVeirihsJēkabpilsVN4040:54:23
163. ArtūrsVērdiņšSPORTLANDRīgaVN2040:54:26
164. EdīteKomasa-DorbeSK OzolniekiJelgavaSN3040:54:28
165. AgnesePaulsoneRīgaSN3040:54:31
166. JurisJansonsLīvānu VKLīvāniVN5040:54:35
167. JurisLīpacisSiguldaVN4040:54:45
168. SantaKalvāneDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.SNJ40:54:49
169. MarutaGuitāneLudzaLudzaSN4040:54:57
170. PēterisSkudraRadio Marija LatvijaRīgaVN2040:55:07
171. RuslansHabibuļinsRīgaVN3040:55:13
172. GuntarsKrasovskisRīgaVN4040:55:14
173. JūlijaKuzņecovaDr. KlaunsRīgaSN4040:55:16
174. RalfsMartinsonsVN2040:55:21
175. SantaMuižnieceJelgavaSN2040:55:25
176. NormundsGorņevsRīgaVN3040:55:25
177. MārisOstrovskisPelēcisLiepājaVN3040:55:38
178. IngaZiediņaMaratona klubs/ VSK NoskrienSN4040:55:40
179. IndraUrtāneRīgaSN3040:55:45
180. DiānaĶirsoneLĢIARēzekneSN3040:55:49
181. AndrejsFedotovsTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ40:55:50
182. JānisMediniksRēzekneVN4040:55:53
183. AndisRožkalnsRīgaVN3040:55:54
184. DenissKurmansSPORTLANDJelgavaVN2040:55:56
185. KasparsVerdensskriesanasakademija.lvLapmežciemsVN2040:56:03
186. MārisAnsons-JansonsBUMBARASHKA TEAMRīgaVN3040:56:06
187. MontaLočmeleVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3040:56:12
188. SanaRūnikaRīgaSN2040:56:12
189. KarīnaApsīteSPORTLANDRīgaSN3040:56:17
190. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki IIJelgavaVN4040:56:18
191. BaibaStepeValmiera, RīgaSN2040:56:25
192. VladislavsRutkovskisVN2040:56:32
193. LaurisLamaksĀtrais torņu servissRīgaVN2040:56:33
194. ArtūrsMillersABC softwareRīgaVN3040:56:34
195. AndrisĶirsonsLĢIARēzekneVN3040:56:34
196. OlgaRadžabovaindividuāliRīgaSN3040:56:36
197. MadarsBišsRūjienaVN2040:56:41
198. EvitaDanenbergaRigaSN2040:56:50
199. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLANDRīgaSN2040:56:52
200. KirilsMakarevičsBINITEXDaugavpils nov. Medumu pag.VN3040:56:56
201. MārtiņšVanagsĀdažiVN3040:57:01
202. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novadsVN3040:57:17
203. DanaZandersoneSwedbankRīgaSN2040:57:28
204. JurijsDzenisTele2 SSCRīgaVN3040:57:30
205. AivarsBrokansJelgavaVN3040:57:33
206. EdgarsBedrītisValmieraVN2040:57:44
207. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpilsVNJ40:57:49
208. MaritaLaputjovaSN2040:58:05
209. ĀrisZepsVN2040:58:08
210. RaimondsLāčaunieksSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsVN4040:58:13
211. ZaigaProtizāne-KārsavaSN2040:58:21
212. JanaBērziņaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3040:58:30
213. KristapsGailumsIlzeskalna pamatskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ40:58:34
214. KristsZambergsPrometal GroupOgreVN2040:58:34
215. SantaKrūmiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīgaSN3040:58:35
216. SignijaRancāneRēzekneSN2040:58:40
217. DainiusStulgysVilniusVN5040:58:40
218. JānisMuratovswww.osegroup.lvVN3040:58:41
219. JurisVucānsPreiļiVN3040:58:43
220. TatjanaTarasovaRēzekneSN3040:58:47
221. ArtūrsLevinsVSK NoskrienOlaineVN2040:58:49
222. LinardsKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSiguldaVNJ40:58:50
223. KristapsĀnsJelgavaVN3040:58:51
224. DaceŠķirusJelgavaSN3040:59:03
225. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4040:59:04
226. VladislavsDmuhovskisRīgaVN2040:59:20
227. BaibaSudrabaRīgaSN3040:59:26
228. SigneGroznijaSN2040:59:30
229. MarijaZaščerinskaRēzekneSN2040:59:30
230. RūdolfsKindzulisJaunpilsVNJ40:59:37
231. IneseJevsejevaSK "Tērauds"RīgaSN3040:59:40
232. KarinaSkukeSN2040:59:41
233. ArmandsTeterisUlbrokaVN2040:59:45
234. LauraKaroleRēzekneSN2040:59:56
235. KārlisKrīgalisBarkavaVN2040:59:58
236. ElīnaKondrāteCidoSN3041:00:02
237. DainaVītolaSPORTLANDJelgavaSN2041:00:08
238. AliseSalakaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2041:00:10
239. RuslansBelokurovsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ41:00:12
240. NikitaRomanovskisKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ41:00:12
241. ViktorsMalihinsRēzekneVN3041:00:16
242. IlzeDundureRēzekneSN3041:00:18
243. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaSN5041:00:25
244. Iļja-BurovsBurovsTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ41:00:33
245. GuntisZaleckisCiemupeVN2041:00:36
246. DanaSupeRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekneSNJ41:00:38
247. DiānaKaziņaSPORTLAND/NIKE-3OlaineSN2041:00:41
248. IvarsLitavnieksVentspilsVN4041:00:48
249. VitaGrahovskaAccentureĶeguma novadsSN2041:00:53
250. SandraAvdijanovaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekneSNJ41:00:58
251. LaurisAbajevsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ41:01:00
252. IngaKašaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekneSNJ41:01:08
253. IneseMacukaJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpilsSN3041:01:10
254. AlīnaNeščereckaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN2041:01:11
255. MaksimsMarmiļovsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ41:01:11
256. VisvaldisRusakovsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ41:01:13
257. ArtisMisānsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ41:01:13
258. JānisOšiņšSPORTLANDOgreVN3041:01:16
259. DāvisPērkonsSwedbankRīgaVN2041:01:30
260. BaibaSalnaMārupeSN4041:01:38
261. ZaneIvanovaSPORTLANDSN2041:01:39
262. KristapsAksenoksRīgas Hanzas vsk.RigaVNJ41:01:40
263. GeorgijsŅetipanovsRīgaVN3041:01:43
264. AgneseUšackaRīgaSN2041:01:43
265. KristiānaAksenokaCSDDRigaSN2041:01:45
266. TatjanaVološčukaSN2041:01:52
267. IgorsKozlovsOlaineVN5041:01:53
268. ĀrisVasaraudzisRedriveraJūrmalaVN3041:01:54
269. IvetaGaileSK MAGNENRēzekneSN5041:02:01
270. JānisOzolsRīgaVN2041:02:01
271. EmīlijaZeltiņaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekneSNJ41:02:02
272. MārīteTurkaTaka TOKKuldīgaSN2041:02:07
273. GitaDubrovaPrometal GroupOgreSN3041:02:08
274. JānisŠteinbergsSPORTLANDRīgaVN3041:02:09
275. JūlijaNarodovskaĀTRAIS TORŅU SERVISSRīgaSN2041:02:16
276. KarīnaVoitkevičaRīgaSN2041:02:19
277. UldisSaukumsBigbankVN2041:02:42
278. LauraLīpenīteMārupeSNJ41:02:42
279. AijaSpridzāneVSK NoskrienIkšķileSN3041:02:50
280. KristīneBalodeCF RīdzeneRīgaSN2041:03:03
281. KarīnaIvanovaĶekavaSN2041:03:05
282. KarlīnaKrīgaleMadonaSN2041:03:10
283. DiānaGusevaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekneSNJ41:03:20
284. RegnārsKirejevsRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekneVNJ41:03:22
285. SintijaLindeS/K KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3041:03:22
286. IlzeTāmaneMaratona KlubsRigaSN3041:03:29
287. ArnoIkaunieksRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekneVNJ41:03:29
288. SamuelsMisaVN2041:03:30
289. SandraPrančaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsSN2041:03:35
290. SanitaBrokāneJelgavaSN2041:03:37
291. KasparsStrazdsRīgaVN3041:03:38
292. SimonaAndersoneBitītesValmieraSN2041:03:40
293. ZandaStrodeRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekneSN2041:03:51
294. MontaSilenieceSmilteneSNJ41:03:53
295. IlzePalmbahaRīgaSN4041:03:54
296. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVN4041:03:54
297. GuntisSkrideRēzekneVN3041:04:00
298. SolvitaRepšaRēzekneSN2041:04:02
299. IngaVītuma-JaunzemeVSK NoskrienOlaineSN3041:04:06
300. AneteFreibergaRēzekneSN2041:04:16
301. AigaTurčinaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2041:04:17
302. IngaKrušanovaSN3041:04:18
303. NormundsGudrinieksKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ41:04:23
304. ViktorsGriņevičsABC softwareRīgaVN4041:04:25
305. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN3041:04:27
306. HelēnaGabrāneSN2041:04:40
307. IntaZaleckaRīgaSN2041:04:41
308. AijaPujāteFitnesa klubs F1RīgaSN3041:04:42
309. IevaTūtāneIf.lv apdrošināšanaSN2041:04:43
310. AnnaĀnaJelgavaSN2041:04:47
311. ĒriksŪdrisRīgaVN2041:04:54
312. SandraRancāneSN4041:05:01
313. SandraĀbeleRīgaSN2041:05:08
314. LīgaTruleSN3041:05:23
315. KristiānaLiekniņaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2041:05:32
316. JolantaBelevičsBIGBANKSiguldaSN4041:05:34
317. ViktorijaMališevaRēzekneSN2041:05:35
318. VēsmaKaravaičukaMadonaSN3041:05:38
319. JānisKravaļsnoskrienRēzekneVN5041:05:44
320. MadaraRudzāteVSK NoskrienLīvāniSN2041:05:47
321. LindaGrīnbergaSN3041:05:49
322. OlgaBobilevaDaugavpilsSN3041:06:06
323. Kevins-EnrikoVjakseRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekneVNJ41:06:06
324. MarutaKrūmiņaTukumsSN3041:06:07
325. VijaUtāneSK MagnenRēzekneSN4041:06:08
326. ElīnaMaļavkinaJēkabpilsSN3041:06:16
327. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3041:06:17
328. SofijaVahramejevaSN2041:06:17
329. AnastasijaTurunaCBLSN2041:06:21
330. Ramona-SimonaMežgaileRīgaSN3041:06:33
331. ZaneBormaneSN3041:06:35
332. MargaritaPavlovaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekneSNJ41:06:49
333. IrinaTatarinovaRīgaSN2041:07:00
334. IngaJansoneVSK NoskrienMadonaSN3041:07:18
335. LīgaAlksneSPORTLANDRīgaSN3041:07:22
336. ZaigaPavlovskaRēzekneSN2041:07:55
337. IlgvarsBebrišsSK "Katrīna"Pelči, KuldīgaVN5041:07:57
338. DaceUguleRīgaSN2041:08:28
339. JānisRozenšteinsLiepājaVN2041:08:41
340. IevaGalenieceIevasRīgaSN2041:08:50
341. BaibaDruseikaRīgaSN2041:08:51
342. DiānaUlaseJelgavaSN3041:08:56
343. AijaRancāneSK MagnenRĒZEKNESN4041:08:59
344. AnnaDucenaRīgaSN3041:09:02
345. IlzeLīdumaJelgavaSN3041:09:10
346. KristapsPričinsSPORTLAND/NIKE-3LiepājaVN2041:09:13
347. IevaRusiņaIevasRīgaSN2041:09:22
348. LīgaNovikaSK MagnenRēzekneSN3041:09:30
349. LindaJonīteRīgaSN2041:09:45
350. DinarsČepurisSPORTLANDRīgaVN2041:09:46
351. AijaVišņevskaSN2041:09:59
352. RaitisŠarkovskisVN4041:10:15
353. JurijsKoposovsda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN6041:10:16
354. DaceRozenbergaRīgaSN3041:10:19
355. DaigaVišaRēzekneSN2041:10:23
356. ZinaidaGrīnbergaRīgaSN5041:10:32
357. DārtaRepseSwedbankOlaineSN2041:10:38
358. MadaraKārkliņaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN2041:10:41
359. MartaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīgaSNJ41:10:45
360. MadaraVanagaSN2041:10:59
361. DaceLazdiņaRīgaSN4041:11:09
362. IlzeMikažāne-RēzekneSN2041:11:41
363. VitālijsKalnačsVN4041:11:57
364. RaitisPavlovsRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ41:11:58
365. KasparsAnčsRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ41:11:58
366. ArsēnijsDovidaitisRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ41:11:58
367. GuntarsSeņkānsRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ41:11:59
368. IneseRūsaHonda Training CrewRīgaSN3041:12:25
369. DiānaEižvertiņaRīgaSN2041:12:33
370. LīgaAmeļkoRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novadsSNJ41:12:51
371. PāvelsGušcinsRēzekneVN5041:12:54
372. DiānaAmeļkoRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novadsSNJ41:12:57
373. AlekssŪpisRīgaVN2041:12:58
374. RomānsMaslobajevsTiskādu vidusskolaVNJ41:13:37
375. OlitaPoplavskaMagnen/VeremsRēzekneSN4041:13:54
376. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATRīgaVN4041:14:26
377. EleonoraPērkoneKNAUFSauriešiSN2041:14:27
378. KristīneKarsumaSalaspilsSN3041:14:34
379. NadeždaKavtaskinaLSCRīgaSN5041:14:35
380. AleksejsGutmansC.B.X.RigaVN3041:15:23
381. IngaVīksniņaLattelecomRīgaSN3041:15:28
382. KristīneMisaRīgaSN4041:15:36
383. ElīnaPunculeKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsSNJ41:15:59
384. AnnaMakarovaSN2041:16:00
385. IlzeKomasaFreelanceriJelgavaSN3041:16:02
386. EvitaRitiņaRīgaSN3041:16:30
387. IgorsĒrciņšRīgaVN4041:16:30
388. MarinaGriščenkoRigaSN2041:17:02
389. SilgaČerpinskaSalaspilsSN2041:17:03
390. AnnaNovikovaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsSNJ41:17:07
391. AleksandrsVolkovsRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ41:17:26
392. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN5041:19:01
393. SindijaUšackaVālodzesSN2041:19:33
394. IrinaBrizgalovaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsSNJ41:19:51
395. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīgaSN2041:20:17
396. AleksandrsVoinoRīgaVN4041:20:28
397. DaceŠmiteLielvārdeSN4041:21:01
398. JekaterinaSerajaRīgaSN2041:21:27
399. DaceCikmačaRīgaSN3041:23:09
400. IvetaKrievaAllažiSN4041:28:37
401. AgateMorlataĀtrais Torņu Serviss, SIARīgaSN2041:31:53
- MaximeBonnetRigaVN202DNF
- DanielsPoļakovsTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ2DNF
- EdgarsOstaņēvičsSwedbankRīgaVN202DNF
- RomānsRomkovičsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVNJ2DNF
- AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN40DNF