Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāWE RUN RIGA 2016, 5km skriešana un nūjošana / 10.09.2016

Rezultāti pa grupām

5VJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsACTIVIA RUNAizpute10:15:35
2. RikardsRaimoSS "Arkādija"Rīga10:16:58
3. ArmandsŠtālsSS ArkādījaRīga10:17:21
4. SergejsTrokmanisAizkraukleAizkraukle10:17:36
5. KristersKuģenieksRīga10:17:43
6. Andrejs-DāvisKmetjuksMežinieku psk.10:17:45
7. JānisGailītisACTIVIA RUNSmiltene10:17:54
8. EmīlsSarmulisJCDecauxRīga10:18:09
9. OļegsNovikovsACTIVIA RUNRīga10:18:31
10. ArtūrsĀboltiņšEleja10:18:46
11. KristapsBricsRīga10:18:49
12. KristersTiltiņšKMDobeles novads10:19:31
13. RomasNovickasJelgavas NovadsJelgava10:20:12
14. VladimirsPanavassRiga10:20:19
15. MaksimsSemjonovsJelgava10:20:37
16. DidzisŽihsRīgas rajons10:20:54
17. NikitaStalgevics10:20:54
18. AustrisKarpinskisNIKE/SPORTLAND10:20:54
19. ArtūrsKarssLattelecomRīga10:20:57
20. EduardsBistersJūrmala10:21:01
21. JegorMihailovRīga10:21:08
22. HermanisValtassSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe10:21:10
23. RobertsBirkavsBALTIKUMS BANKRīga10:21:31
24. MaksimsBlokinsABC softwareRīga10:21:46
25. Miks-JānisCauneCita RīgaRīga10:21:50
26. EdzusGalvanovskisSkrīveri10:21:58
27. KristapsNeretsRīga10:22:01
28. MārtiņšLormanisProfipak SLĶekava10:22:05
29. Jānis-LinardsAmtmanisRĪGA10:22:16
30. Daumants-RodrigBeinarsRMMTGauja10:22:35
31. PaulsBisenieksSinoles sportistu bandaSinole10:22:40
32. RalfsOlševskisACTIVIA RUNDobele10:22:42
33. Guntis-EmīlsRefbergsRīga10:23:00
34. RolandsDižgalvisJaunmārupe10:23:06
35. MaksimsKorotkovsACTIVIA RUNJelagava10:23:16
36. Toms-KristiānsBičevskisFS METTARīga10:23:24
37. MārtiņšSemēvicsACTIVIA RUNRīga10:23:28
38. PatriksPurviņšACTIVIA RUNKuldīga10:23:47
39. KristapsDucensRīga10:23:52
40. GintersĶelpsACTIVIA RUNGaujiena10:23:53
41. KristapsCitlavsKuldīga10:24:03
42. Reinhards-MarkussSkudraRīga10:24:06
43. IvarsSvārpstonsBukulti10:24:07
44. EmīlsŽubulisRīga10:24:20
45. GintsJarašunsACTIVIA RUNSaldus10:24:22
46. RobertsBlumbergsRiga10:24:26
47. AdriansKreissRīga10:24:27
48. KārlisVilnītisRīga10:24:31
49. RobertsJoņinsRīga10:24:36
50. ArtūrsMucenieks10:24:39
51. LinardsLazdiņšPeintbola parks 2xLTukums10:24:40
52. JegorsZaicevsRiga10:25:09
53. RobertsMiķelsonsOlaine10:25:13
54. OliversBulgačsRīgas Angļu ģimnāzija10:25:15
55. BrunoBulgačs-Mārupe10:25:16
56. ReinisSimsonsTalsi10:25:16
57. NikitaRepčenkovsRiga10:25:27
58. MatīssOšānsVinteko.lvJelgava10:25:28
59. JustsVītolsDSNRiga10:25:35
60. MikusVītolsDSNRīga10:25:36
61. TomassBerķisSigulda10:25:44
62. JaroslavsOrbidānsACTIVIA RUNSalgale10:25:54
63. ArtisVeitmanisindividuāliRīga10:26:05
64. Pauls-DāgsBurānsRiga10:26:18
65. JēkabsŽagataT&DRīga10:26:19
66. Krists-TomassKrūmiņšACTIVIA RUNJūrmala10:26:20
67. JorensOssACTIVIA RUNOgre10:26:21
68. RičardsSaulevičsAizkraukle10:26:31
69. MikusPuķīteRīgas Hanzas vidusskolaRīga10:26:32
70. MārtiņšVīčsACTIVIA RUNViļāni10:26:44
71. KonstantīnsMihailovsABC softwareRīga10:26:48
72. RobertsSkakauskisRīga10:26:50
73. RaivisCauņaRīga10:27:01
74. NaurisPinneACTIVIA RUNJekabpils10:27:07
75. RobertsOrbidānsACTIVIA RUNSalgale10:27:37
76. KristapsOzoliņš10:27:40
77. Einhards-AleksaČačkaRēzekne10:27:42
78. NikitaKrasohinsRiga10:27:53
79. DēvidsKristapsonsRīga10:27:57
80. MaksimsRazumovsRīga10:27:57
81. EmīlsLiepniekskuldiga10:27:59
82. DidzisZukulisACTIVIA RUNRīga10:28:09
83. JurģisCakulsCakuliRīga10:28:30
84. Toms-KristersPlučsRīga10:28:32
85. LinardsJansonsTieto10:28:34
86. JānisPivkinsTieto10:28:34
87. DāvisDraulisRīga10:28:39
88. RalfsKlempnersRīga10:28:44
89. RičardsBāliņšACTIVIA RUNSigulda10:28:44
90. KristapsBeirisOzolnieki10:28:45
91. RalfsKārkliņšSalaspils10:28:51
92. Boriss-MateoSoboļevsBabites10:29:06
93. ArtisŠaltsDog Sport CarnikavaAdazi10:29:09
94. EdgarsMiķelsonsRīga10:29:14
95. RinaldsGregersonsACTIVIA RUNPļaviņas10:29:19
96. RobertsJaramišjansSPORTLANDRīga10:29:26
97. EduardsJanītisValmiera10:29:26
98. AleksandrsJurisOfficedayRīga10:29:28
99. Kristaps-EduardKļaviņšMadona10:29:32
100. HenrijsVeigulisRiga10:30:28
101. KristsBahsACTIVIA RUNRīga10:30:34
102. ErlensRullisRīga10:30:44
103. Toms-KristersZeltiņšIkšķile10:31:12
104. VadimsMatvejevs10:31:40
105. MatīssJansonsSportlandRīga10:32:00
106. MatīssĶemmeRīga10:32:02
107. JānisŠaltsĀdaži10:32:06
108. NikitaŠokotjkoACTIVIA RUNRīga10:32:08
109. PaulsPinkulisSPORTLAND/FSMETTARīga10:32:13
110. NiklāvsGeidānsACTIVIA RUNRēzekne10:32:23
111. AntonsLegenovičsACTIVIA RUNRīga10:33:02
112. ReinisVilmanisRīga10:33:17
113. RobertsMurānsGarciems10:33:23
114. Aleksis-KristapVīksniņšLattelecomRīga10:33:40
115. RobertsSabļinsRīga10:33:41
116. ReinisGailisACTIVIA RUNRĪGA10:33:59
117. RitvarsGailisACTIVIA RUNRĪGA10:34:00
118. TomsČekstersACTIVIA RUNOzolnieki10:34:56
119. PatriksŪdriņšJCDecauxRīga10:34:58
120. AkselsOssACTIVIA RUNOgre10:35:11
121. RenārsSeilis10:35:16
122. VilhelmsSkudraACTIVIA RUNRīga10:35:42
123. NiklāvsAlpeRīgas Jēzus evanģēliski luteriskā draudzeRīga10:35:50
124. EmīlsPetrovskisVSK NoskrienSalaspils10:36:17
125. GustavsPeisenieks10:37:00
126. HaraldsKostjukovsLattelecomRīga10:37:58
127. KristersSokolovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:38:53
128. AleksisLāriņšRīga10:41:31
129. RalfsEndželisTieto10:44:39
- MikusLeduskrastsTietoDNF

5V20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DmitrijsSerjoginsRīga10:15:02
2. AlbertsBlajsNIKE/SPORTLAND10:15:09
3. KristapsBērziņšNIKE/SPORTLAND10:15:19
4. RihardsLindeNIKE/SPORTLAND10:15:34
5. RolandsJierkisSPORTLANDRēzekne10:15:35
6. ValdisAņikejevsGlobal fitnessRīga10:16:36
7. NaurisAukmanisPatriaOlaine10:16:52
8. DāvisUļģisizturiba.lv10:16:54
9. JānisSondorsSPORTLANDRīga10:17:04
10. EmīlsVolgastsLU EVFRīga10:17:32
11. OskarsRītiņšLU EVFRīga10:17:33
12. AnatolijsPurviņšACTIVIA RUNZilupe10:17:33
13. JēkabsDzenisMTRunningSigulda10:17:44
14. JānisRūsisCOBALTRīga10:17:57
15. CollinBickerstaffNorwalk OH10:18:06
16. RihardsEglītisRiga10:18:10
17. PāvelsHaritončenkoACTIVIA RUNRīga10:18:29
18. VadimsBelousovs10:18:35
19. JānisBaltušsNIKE/SPORTLAND10:18:55
20. AleksandrsBuividsVSK NoskrienOlaine10:19:04
21. AndisSakneACTIVIA RUNSaldus10:19:07
22. KrišjānisBušsCOBALTRīga10:19:08
23. EdmundsGutānsACTIVIA RUNRēzekne10:19:28
24. ReinisUpenieksLspaRīga10:19:32
25. ArtursOnzulsACCENTURERīga10:19:46
26. EmīlsKvālisMārupes DunkaniMārupe10:19:46
27. TonyJacksonCompton10:19:50
28. JānisLeimanisRīga10:19:53
29. ImantsBorovikovsACTIVIA RUNRīga10:20:17
30. MārtińšNamnieksVichyRīga10:20:25
31. KalvisZuļģisBaltijas SportsIkšķile10:20:28
32. DenisStolobkovsVSK NoskrienValmiera10:20:31
33. JānisBētersApe10:20:35
34. ValtersVeldumsSPORTLANDSigulda10:20:47
35. HelmūtsVucānsPreiļiPreiļi10:20:47
36. ArtūrsTopecsSPORTLANDRīga10:20:55
37. EdgarsBalunovsAS "Olainfarm"Olaine10:21:10
38. EndijsPolisATU DUTY FREERīga10:21:16
39. ModrisTrūlisVichyRīga10:21:23
40. ReinisMelbergsCēsis ECO TrailSabile10:21:24
41. MārcisSkrickisSPORTLANDRīga10:21:26
42. ReinisBeķerisSPORTLANDRīga10:21:30
43. KristapsPričinSPORTLANDLiepāja10:21:34
44. LaurisIkaunieksRīga10:21:44
45. SergejsPuzirevskis10:21:44
46. IlyaŽurinRiga10:21:55
47. NormundsKronbergsTukums10:22:01
48. IgorsAntonovsRiga10:22:01
49. JevgenijsJaņensDaugavpils10:22:05
50. RomānsLoginsDivratisAlsviķi10:22:12
51. IngussJansonsDivratisTalsi10:22:12
52. MatthewCastanedaChiino10:22:16
53. AigarsGrāvelisACTIVIA RUNPļaviņas10:22:16
54. IvarsNeimanisACTIVIA RUNRīga10:22:21
55. RičardsCalkovskisACCENTURERīga10:22:33
56. ArtūrsSamulisTieto10:22:35
57. MiksDzneis10:22:37
58. MatīssHaritonovsSolvay Business ServicesRīga10:22:38
59. ValtersBerķisStraupe10:22:53
60. SandrisOzoliņšSPORTLANDRīga10:22:57
61. ImantsBaumanisSPORTLANDRīga10:23:04
62. RaimondsRozītisStraupeStraupe10:23:09
63. RaitisKraslovskisSK TēraudsJelgava10:23:17
64. IndarsPudursRīga10:23:20
65. KristapsKudlānsRīga10:23:24
66. PēterisSkudraRadio Marija LatvijaRīga10:23:24
67. JānisAndrējevsACTIVIA RUNRīga10:23:25
68. KlāvsLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīga10:23:25
69. JanisLazdansACCENTURERīga10:23:30
70. AinārsRagsRīga10:23:30
71. VladimirsVišņovsRīga10:23:38
72. ArtūrsŠlosbergsACTIVIA RUNRīga10:23:41
73. AleksandrsKipluksRīga10:23:42
74. PēterisKravčuns10:23:44
75. AndisMinkevičsVAS CSDDRīga10:23:45
76. ArnisĀriņšRīga10:23:47
77. KristapsŽužaRīga10:23:49
78. RolandsSeļakovsSPORTLANDRīga10:23:50
79. AleksejsSipkinsACTIVIA RUNRīga10:23:51
80. JurijsTrallisPICANOVARiga10:23:59
81. AndrejsKazakovsUlubeleRīga10:23:59
82. DidzisMellisSPORTLANDLielvārde10:24:03
83. OskarsLaurensACTIVIA RUNRīga10:24:04
84. KrišsVilertsSolvay Business ServicesRīga10:24:21
85. ElvijsKolsRiga10:24:22
86. ViestursIvanovsSPORTLANDRīga10:24:23
87. ChrisFritzlerEl Paso10:24:26
88. KennethJacksonPeachtree City10:24:52
89. VitalijsĻaskutkinsACTIVIA RUNOgre10:24:53
90. ElvisGuļānsACTIVIA RUNBauska10:24:57
91. JānisCišssanitexRīga10:24:57
92. DenissMironovsRīga10:25:01
93. StaņislavsUldrihsPICANOVARīga10:25:31
94. KārlisBērziņšRiga10:25:37
95. IļjaVasiļjevsSPORTLANDRīga10:25:42
96. MārtiņšRozenbergsNIKERīga10:25:45
97. MāriņšTurčinsSPORTLANDRīga10:25:49
98. RolandsSeifullajevsRīga10:25:56
99. JanisKadegisACCENTURERīga10:25:57
100. ChanghoParkKimpo-si10:25:59
101. MārtiņšGrunteRīga10:26:00
102. OskarsKarkovskisTieto10:26:03
103. MatīssKellertsSidrabene10:26:11
104. UldisJēkabsonsACTIVIA RUNBrocēni10:26:12
105. ArmandsĀbele10:26:16
106. DenijsBrūverisSPORTLANDLiepāja10:26:22
107. MārtiņšGreiškānsPrismaRīga10:26:24
108. QiZhouACCENTURERīga10:26:28
109. RomansŠevčenkoSPORTLANDRīga10:26:32
110. RobertsBērziņšSPORTLANDLimbaži10:26:43
111. KārlisPāssACTIVIA RUNRīga10:26:53
112. JānisGredzensACTIVIA RUNRīga10:26:54
113. GuntarsKapitanskisSPORTLANDRīga10:26:56
114. StaņislavsŽiļičsACTIVIA RUNRīga10:27:04
115. DenissKurmansSPORTLANDJelgava10:27:04
116. KārlisStonkaRīga10:27:06
117. AndisRuskulisRīga10:27:06
118. EdvīnsJančevskisSPORTLANDRīga10:27:14
119. PēterisLankaACTIVIA RUNAizpute10:27:14
120. KristapsDraudiņšRīga10:27:18
121. ArtūrsJarovojsSPORTLANDRīga10:27:20
122. AleksandrsGobaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:27:21
123. DenissJablonskisJelgava10:27:22
124. KasparsJansonsLiepāja10:27:25
125. RaivisMizānsACTIVIA RUNDagda10:27:34
126. AtvarsTramsDNB bankaRīga10:27:36
127. EdijsVītoliņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga10:27:40
128. RaivisPušpursRīga10:27:54
129. AleksandrsKlimovičsSPORTLANDRīga10:27:56
130. KristapsSakneVichyRīga10:27:59
131. MārtiņšDzindzuksGlobal fitnessRīga10:28:06
132. MatissSalinsGlobal fitnessRīga10:28:07
133. EmīlsPotāpovsACTIVIA RUNRīga10:28:16
134. IljaSkopincevsSPORTLANDLudza10:28:20
135. AndrisMelnisAS "Olainfarm"Rīga10:28:26
136. KasparsVaskānsSolvay Business ServicesRīga10:28:31
137. AndžsTālmanisACTIVIA RUNJelgava10:28:38
138. KalvisKulbarsACTIVIA RUNKuldīga10:28:45
139. RobertsČernovsRīga10:28:48
140. GermansReliņš10:28:52
141. AndrisRuzulisAtea Global ServicesRiga10:28:53
142. ArtūrsBulkinsRīga10:28:57
143. ArtūrsGudsATU DUTY FREERīga10:29:12
144. JānisRožlapaStrenči10:29:20
145. RitvarsBumbiersAtea Global ServicesRiga10:29:40
146. AleksandrsArbuzovsC.T.CoRīga10:29:48
147. IvoOsisAtea Global ServicesRiga10:29:53
148. HyunkuKimCheonan10:29:54
149. OskarsBurmeistarsBūvniecības ABCRīga10:29:59
150. OskarsOssACCENTURERīga10:30:04
151. EdgarsVenškēvicsACTIVIA RUNVentspils10:30:04
152. EgīlsPaulovskisBrocēni10:30:05
153. AlvisDrozdsCesis10:30:06
154. DainisBaumanisRīga10:30:06
155. ĒriksAļaškevičsACTIVIA RUNRīga10:30:33
156. AleksisKernoACTIVIA RUNRīga10:30:33
157. DmitrijsSaveljevsIntrum Justitia Software Development CentreRiga10:30:37
158. DmitrijsMirolubovs10:30:48
159. RolandsViļumsRīga10:30:55
160. KristiānsGrīnvaldsKKGRīga10:30:57
161. UrkupCanberkRiga10:31:11
162. ErvīnsVilcānsACTIVIA RUNRīga10:31:25
163. MārtiņšMohovikovsTieto10:31:37
164. TomsPetersonsAtea Global ServicesRiga10:31:38
165. NikitaSavastejevsACCENTURERīga10:31:55
166. AlansBirčs10:31:55
167. KitijaPoleATU DUTY FREERiga10:32:00
168. ValtsPriedeSPORTLANDRīga10:32:05
169. ElvaErdmaneATU DUTY FREERiga10:32:05
170. GatisVilaksRīga10:32:23
171. RihardsČaibaDELFIRīga10:32:27
172. MārisBērziņšSPORTLANDRīga10:32:28
173. KristapsPugačsSPORTLANDRīga10:32:29
174. AnrijsŠmitsAtea Global ServicesRiga10:32:42
175. SintijaStrautiņa-ŠmiteAtea Global ServicesRiga10:32:43
176. ErmīnsSkrastiņšRīga10:32:54
177. VladislavsVoitehovicsAS "Olainfarm"Olaine10:32:57
178. JurisPudansAtea Global ServicesRiga10:33:02
179. ArnisDauškānsRīga10:33:13
180. RihardsMurānsRīga10:33:23
181. MārisReķisACTIVIA RUNRīga10:33:25
182. ReinisSkorovsVichyRīga10:33:46
183. DāvisSosārsNeiro-radiologi/VSK NoskrienRīga10:33:56
184. RomansSafonovsTieto10:34:02
185. EmīlsDārziņšLiepāja10:34:04
186. AivarsSkridulisAtea Global ServicesRiga10:34:27
187. ValdisJomantsAtea Global ServicesRiga10:34:55
188. ArtūrsBičelisRīga10:35:13
189. KirilsStaruhinsTieto10:35:27
190. KasparsVaisūnsMārupe10:36:34
191. ArtursTazānsSPORTLANDRīga10:36:56
192. MarcisVijupsCēsis10:37:02
193. AgrisSkulteACTIVIA RUNGulbene10:37:50
194. LaurisAncveriņšSPORTLANDRīga10:37:53
195. SandisPolovkoLattelecomRīga10:37:58
196. KristapsKīnsKSK Rubene10:39:53
197. DenisAļeksejevsACTIVIA RUNRīga10:42:31
198. SergejsGospodarjovsSPORTLANDRīga10:43:38

5V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JevgēnijsTurkinsNIKE/SPORTLAND10:15:43
2. OļegsGuluaLMD.LVRīga10:16:41
3. UldisBriedisSK TēraudsRīga10:16:50
4. MārtiņšDīcisVichyRīga10:17:58
5. DainisLimanānsVSK Noskrien10:19:11
6. KristapsAusmanisSPORTLANDRīga10:19:34
7. AndisŠūba10:20:01
8. EdijsPazemeckisTieto10:20:10
9. JānisŠteinbergsSPORTLANDRīga10:20:22
10. KristapsKaļinkaRīga10:20:39
11. AivarsBravčs-JusupovsNike+ Run ClubRīga10:20:42
12. AigarsDakterisACTIVIA RUNRīga10:20:48
13. KasparsKiesnersJelgava10:20:53
14. MārisDazartsLattelecomRīga10:21:03
15. JānisButkēvičus10:21:06
16. AgnisLiukisTieto10:21:06
17. ValdisGrudulisRīga10:21:17
18. MārtiņšVilemsonsVSK NoskrienRīga10:21:19
19. RanAharonTel-Aviv10:21:26
20. RūdolfsKarssDNB bankaRīga10:21:36
21. ArtisĒrmanisAuce10:21:59
22. JurisVdovičenko10:22:05
23. OļegsKopijsCEMEXRīga10:22:13
24. MindaugsMiļussSKCRīga10:22:14
25. ArtūrsMillersABC softwareRīga10:22:17
26. OskarsŠtālsATU DUTY FREERīga10:22:31
27. AndrisPavlovsACTIVIA RUNRīga10:22:32
28. JurijsSkorodihinsRēzeknes novads10:22:38
29. JānisKraftsACTIVIA RUNRīga10:22:39
30. ReidPierceRiga10:22:59
31. JānisĶikānsSPORTLANDRīga10:23:03
32. ArmandsJankovskiswww.jankovskis.euRīga10:23:25
33. MārisLigutsRīga10:23:35
34. MārisMozgaDNB bankaRīga10:23:35
35. JorgeMoncada-HernandezCEMEXRīga10:23:37
36. TomsBalevičs10:23:37
37. MārisVizulisDNB bankaRīga10:23:38
38. AivarsLīcisRīga10:23:53
39. TālisSkujaBabītes novads10:23:53
40. RaivisStruncensEUCOW FONDSMārupe10:23:54
41. JurijsZaharovsACCENTURERīga10:24:01
42. AndrejsRogozinsRīga10:24:01
43. RobertsSukonovsVSK Noskrien10:24:06
44. KristapsPilskalnsVSK Noskrien10:24:07
45. RyanGrant10:24:08
46. SandisDžigunsRīga10:24:10
47. EdgarsBergsGlobal fitnessRīga10:24:27
48. JurisOpeņhovskisSolvay Business ServicesRīga10:24:31
49. MārisAnsons-JansonsACTIVIA RUNRīga10:24:36
50. AntonsKrangaAccentureRīga10:24:41
51. RobertsStauneIkšķile10:24:44
52. ArtūrsŽeibeBūvniecības ABCRīga10:24:45
53. EdgarsRunenieksBMW E46 CLUB LATVIARiga10:25:25
54. JurisOšānsVinteko.lvJelgava10:25:28
55. ĒriksReinicāns10:25:39
56. MārtiņšPēdājsRīga10:25:44
57. IgorsTavlidiRiga10:25:50
58. PēterisLauriņšACCENTURERīga10:26:02
59. AivarsMūrnieksStradiņi - skrienam veseliRīga10:26:14
60. SergejsKimsTieto10:26:23
61. ĀrisKakstānsTieto10:26:26
62. MārcisKlempners10:26:26
63. JānisLaganovskisVSK NoskrienJūrmala10:26:50
64. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīga10:26:51
65. AgnisJakovļevsRīga10:26:55
66. RobertParmenter10:27:07
67. ChristianCatacchioRiga10:27:08
68. AleksandrsPopovsMARITIME SPORT COMMUNITYRiga10:27:16
69. AivarsLietaunieksSolvay Business ServicesRīga10:27:20
70. UldisFreidenfeldsRīga10:27:27
71. AleksandrsAsafovslattelecomSalaspils10:27:29
72. JurisPlatgalvis-BancānsACTIVIA RUNRīga10:27:54
73. MārtiņšPlivnaRiga10:27:55
74. RamunsDauginsSKCMārupe10:28:04
75. IgorsRodionovsaluksne10:28:21
76. RobPustisISL10:28:31
77. KārlisGoldmanisRīga10:28:40
78. PēterisPētersonsACTIVIA RUNJūrmala10:28:43
79. MārisŠternsSPORTLANDOgre10:28:44
80. MaksimsStreļcovsRīga10:28:54
81. RomānsĻevčenkoRīga10:29:03
82. VernersVīgantsTieto10:29:08
83. ArmandsKravalisSPORTLANDDobele10:29:13
84. JānisKudiņšACTIVIA RUNRīga10:29:43
85. EdgarsTālmanisĀ-komandaRīga10:30:00
86. MārisŠteinbergsSPORTLANDRīga10:30:25
87. KasparsOzoliņšSportland10:30:26
88. MārtiņšGranātsTieto10:30:35
89. DmitrijKormakovVisagines10:30:49
90. JevgenijsDostankoenter.lvRiga10:31:01
91. TomsIgaunis10:31:08
92. VladimirsSavastejevsACTIVIA RUNSalaspils10:31:09
93. AgrisVendelisACCENTURERīga10:31:25
94. ĒriksLocsRIGA10:31:34
95. JānisLazdiņšTieto10:32:03
96. ZigmārsCercins10:32:12
97. SandijsPinkulisSPORTLANDRīga10:32:15
98. AgrisBildersIkšķiles novads10:32:19
99. AivarsLīpenītisUlubeleRīga10:32:30
100. ArvilsKuprisLattelecomRīga10:32:43
101. AndrejsLegzdiņšPrismaRīga10:32:44
102. AleksejsFominsRiga10:32:53
103. AndisFelkersACTIVIA RUNRīga10:32:55
104. GuntarsGrišulisACTIVIA RUNPreiļi10:33:10
105. MikusSalcēvičsVSK Noskrien10:33:21
106. EdgarsMiezītisSPORTLANDĀdaži10:33:49
107. MārtiņšOšiņšRīga10:33:55
108. JurisGailisACTIVIA RUNRĪGA10:34:00
109. KristapsPurmalisSmiltene10:34:43
110. AivarsMežvēversSPORTLANDOgre10:35:04
111. JānisBirksACTIVIA RUNRīga10:35:39
112. MārisJansonsSportlandRīga10:36:30
113. MārtiņšPētersonsTieto10:36:35
114. JānisZvaigzneSPORTLANDRīga10:36:56
115. KārlisKostjukovsLattelecomRīga10:38:08
116. PeterisPaikensRiga10:38:44
117. HenrihsPetrovskisVSK NoskrienSalaspils10:39:04
118. DmitrijsFedosevičš10:39:23
119. ArmandsTomševicsPANATTAMārupe10:39:59
120. PaulsJansonsAtea Global ServicesRiga10:41:05
121. AivarsEndželisTieto10:44:41
- ModrisJēkabsonsRīgaDNF

5V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AigarsMatisonsMARATONA KLUBSPiltene10:17:27
2. AndrisJonelisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:19:08
3. LaurisLiepaCOBALTRīga10:19:08
4. AndrisLudriksVSK Noskrien10:19:11
5. JurisPerunovsZoorbaganVentspils10:19:32
6. KārlisSālījumsBALTIKUMS BANKRīga10:19:35
7. EduardsPāķisGHK SaulkrastiSaulkrasti10:19:52
8. HaraldsJansonsACTIVIA RUNCarnikava10:20:45
9. KasparsLūsisJelgava10:20:50
10. RolandsJansonsPrismaRīga10:21:30
11. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīga10:22:45
12. ArtursHofmanisACTIVIA RUNJūrmala10:23:05
13. NerijusNekrašasVilnius10:23:08
14. SergejsGrigoļunsDNB bankaRīga10:23:35
15. ViktorsSovansRīga10:23:49
16. ViktorsGriņevičsABC softwareRīga10:24:04
17. NormundsGravaJelgava10:24:29
18. VadimsMežmalsBALTIKUMS BANKRīga10:25:03
19. KasparsKravčuns10:25:04
20. AndrisDraulisRīga10:25:24
21. AleksandrsZaicevsRiga10:26:02
22. MarģersŽagataT&DRīga10:26:21
23. JevgenijsHudorožkovsSPORTLANDRīga10:26:54
24. JurisGekišsABC softwareRīga10:27:12
25. MārisApsītisSPORTLANDTukums10:27:20
26. IvarsPurviņšLattelecomRīga10:27:21
27. JānisBērziņšLattelecomRīga10:27:31
28. RinaldsSilakalnsRīga10:28:40
29. AigarsBeirisVSK NoskrienOzolnieki10:28:46
30. JānisNolleRīga10:28:50
31. KasparsVītolsRīga10:29:00
32. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLAT10:29:06
33. UģisDesmitnieksLattelecomRīga10:29:23
34. PāvelsSidorovsJelgava10:29:27
35. JānisBirģelisRīga10:29:38
36. DžordžsBārensDzokaRīga10:30:05
37. ImantsBurmeistarsBūvniecības ABCRīga10:30:11
38. GundarsKristapsonsRīga10:30:44
39. IgorsPetrovsACTIVIA RUNRīga10:31:04
40. AleksejsKudrjasovsRīga10:31:04
41. GatisPļavenieksMārupe10:31:43
42. MariusBeķerisSPORTLANDRīga10:32:37
43. DimitrijsKozubovsRīga10:32:56
44. MārisSparānsStradiņi - skrienam veseliRīga10:33:01
45. AldisKemerisACTIVIA RUNAizpute10:33:04
46. JurisOzoliņš10:34:21
47. AivarsLinkevics10:34:30
48. NormundsJaunpetrovičsACTIVIA RUNRīga10:34:45
49. AndrejsKuļiksAtletikaRīga10:35:14
50. JānisMežsargs10:35:22
51. IvarsŽubulisRīga10:35:50
52. ValdisŠmitsACTIVIA RUNLielvārde10:36:16
53. KasparsKurpnieksRiga10:36:23
54. UvisZemītisDNB bankaRīga10:37:09
55. ValdisPeisenieks10:37:16
56. AndrisLāriņšRīga10:41:31

5V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AndrejsGaumigsVivaceOlaine10:20:52
2. KimsSifersTietoRīga10:21:42
3. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.10:23:23
4. ElmārsOlšteinsCEMEXRīga10:23:24
5. AleksandrsJakovļevsRīga10:23:51
6. RonBuddingVlaardingen10:26:44
7. UldisBētsSPORTLANDOgre10:27:21
8. ArnisGromovsRīga10:27:28
9. UldisSiliņšSportlandRīga10:28:01
10. InesePankoRiga10:28:48
11. AndrisVitmanisValmiera10:29:39
12. NormundsLegzdiņšRīga10:33:13
13. IntsLakstiņš-LakstīgalsRīga10:34:31
- SergiiKorotkovRīgaDNF

5V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. VilnisLiepiņšindividuāliCarnikava10:22:22
2. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsis10:25:28
3. AndisOzoliņšNūjo priekamSaulkrasti10:31:49

5SJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ElēnaMiezavaNIKE/SPORTLAND10:18:29
2. GuntaHolštromaVentspils SparsVentspils10:19:00
3. AnastasijaGricenkoSS ArkādijaRīga10:19:17
4. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe10:19:33
5. ViktorijaSpruģevicaTalsi10:22:28
6. KarīnaMellaceACTIVIA RUNRīga10:22:31
7. PolīnaPetrovaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:23:14
8. NeldaNeilandeVichyRīga10:23:34
9. KristaĶelpaACTIVIA RUNSmiltene10:23:34
10. Dita-LauraSvārpstoneBukulti10:24:07
11. LīvaAšmaneJelgava10:24:14
12. AnastasijaKrasavina10:24:47
13. MartaIsajevaRīga10:24:50
14. IevaPūpolaACTIVIA RUNAizpute10:25:00
15. LeldePāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti10:25:20
16. MarijaPivkinaTieto10:25:35
17. KatrīnaSmilgaGarkalneSmilgas10:25:36
18. AnnaTaučaRīga10:25:57
19. ĒrikaKairovaRīga10:25:58
20. Beatrise-SofijaBergaRiga10:26:03
21. KristiānaZacmaneRīgas Kultūru vidusskolaRīga10:26:04
22. AndrejaFjodorovaKokness10:26:11
23. MadaraAleckaACTIVIA RUNAizputes nov.10:26:12
24. GintaKrūzēnaACTIVIA RUNAizpute10:26:12
25. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:26:20
26. BeatriseBraučaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:26:27
27. TīnaŠalmaACTIVIA RUNAizpute10:26:40
28. SigneSvārpstoneBukulti10:26:56
29. EmīlijaMariševaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:27:01
30. AnnaLudvikaACTIVIA RUNAizpute10:27:05
31. Undīne-UnaUngereACTIVIA RUNAizpute10:27:06
32. PaulaOzolaIronGirlRīga10:27:25
33. GrētaVuguleACTIVIA RUNJelgava10:27:28
34. Marita-UnaMisūneACTIVIA RUNJelgava10:27:28
35. KristiānaBrokaACTIVIA RUNBaloži10:27:29
36. JūlijaCarjovaRīga10:27:32
37. MaretaKalnišķeJelgava10:27:35
38. SamantaMežmaleBALTIKUMS BANKRīga10:28:01
39. BeāteDesmitnieceACTIVIA RUNRīga10:28:13
40. ElizabeteKalniņaArkādijaRīga10:28:22
41. Laura-NikolaPinneACTIVIA RUNJekabpils10:28:28
42. Anna-RēzijaĀboltiņaSPORTLANDRīga10:28:36
43. ElīnaAkolovakolosālie!Sigulda10:28:41
44. LīvaIrmejaRīga10:28:46
45. BeātePaņkoRīga10:28:57
46. Hanna-LuīzeGrase10:29:08
47. AmandaBizauskaMPDobeles novads10:29:12
48. RebekaKoroļonokaRīga10:29:13
49. ElīnaOrlovaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:29:15
50. Nadīna-KeitaĶemereACTIVIA RUNAizpute10:29:17
51. MadaraPūpolaACTIVIA RUNAizpute10:29:17
52. SendijaEzerkalneSPORTLANDRīga10:29:28
53. SimonaGrantaACTIVIA RUNLimbaži10:29:37
54. IevaŽubeACTIVIA RUNOgre10:29:37
55. KeilaKudiņa10:29:49
56. Sabine-MarijaElerteĀdaži10:29:50
57. AurēlijaFreimaneRīga10:29:50
58. Anna-GerdaKauceRīga10:29:57
59. LīvaLārmaneRīga10:30:02
60. Marta-EvelīnaVeitaACTIVIA RUNSkrunda10:30:02
61. LīvaPuķīteRīgas Hanzas vidusskolaRīga10:30:04
62. MontaSilenieceACTIVIA RUNSmiltene10:30:10
63. EndijaKlimovičaBrocēni10:30:20
64. JanaSniedzāneAlūksne10:30:25
65. AlisePlankeja10:30:27
66. Hanna-TīnaFišmaneRīgas Jēzus evaņģēliski luteriskā draudzeRīga10:30:29
67. SantaSeļavinaACTIVIA RUNAdaži10:30:30
68. LindaGulbeAizkraukle10:30:31
69. IritaMisiņaAlūksne10:30:35
70. SantaZemtureACTIVIA RUNAizpute10:30:44
71. AnnijaZāģereACTIVIA RUNAizpute10:30:45
72. MelisaGraudaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:30:47
73. Paula-AnnaVītolaRīga10:31:02
74. TerēzeRadziņaRīga10:31:04
75. PolinaPavlovaRīga10:31:08
76. AnnaKreiseRīga10:31:09
77. SindijaGoldmaneRīga10:31:12
78. EndijaSmikarsteACTIVIA RUNJelgava10:31:16
79. Annija-ElzaGrāmatnieceJūrmala10:31:41
80. DarjaZadorožnaja5SJRīga10:31:43
81. KristiānaVeisa-TrifanovaRīga10:31:57
82. UndīnePaipala10:32:05
83. T?na-EsterePokšäneAbas kreisās kājasRīga10:32:09
84. ValentīnaGolubevaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:32:14
85. GuntaKalniņaRīga10:32:15
86. AliseBērziņaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:32:17
87. MaijaPriedniece10:32:22
88. ElizabeteGrabe-GrāpēnaRīga10:32:22
89. DarjaFjodorovaRīga10:32:25
90. KatharinaFuchs10:32:40
91. Anna-MarijaKozacenko10:32:41
92. Una-LoteAndžāne10:32:42
93. RenāteAusmaneACTIVIA RUNAizpute10:32:58
94. Linda-IngaLubgāneRīga10:33:04
95. AlīnaSemjonovaJaunolaine10:33:04
96. SantaKrēsliņaSalaspils10:33:15
97. AleksandraMihailovaRīga/Ķekava10:33:16
98. Paula-PatrīcijaSlavikaSalaspils10:33:16
99. MartaSalcēviča10:33:20
100. TīnaJakuboneSPORTLANDJelgava10:33:21
101. AnnijaGrūbeRīga10:33:23
102. Gerda-EleonoraŠnoreRīgas Franču licejsRīga10:33:26
103. ViviānaZacmaneOskara Kalpaka Rīgas taitas daiļamatu pamatskolaRīga10:33:27
104. KristiānaBiezumaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:33:36
105. IneseVīčaACTIVIA RUNViļāni10:33:51
106. MontaVancāneRīga10:33:57
107. SabīneGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:33:58
108. KarlīnaSālījumaBALTIKUMS BANKRīga10:34:06
109. LīgaĀboliņaACTIVIA RUNPļaviņas10:34:16
110. RenāteDjukarevaACTIVIA RUNPļaviņas10:34:16
111. RēzijaOzoliņa10:34:21
112. MarijaBelonogovaRīga10:34:29
113. Elistere-LīgaIvanovaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:34:29
114. KarolīnaMotinaDēli un MeitasPreiļi10:34:33
115. KatrīnaDucenaRīga10:34:35
116. VladislavaFainziļbergaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:34:40
117. IrinaTimofejevaACTIVIA RUNJūrmala10:34:48
118. ArtaDrezovaAtea Global ServicesRiga10:34:52
119. AneteBrēdiķeGodžju – Rju KaratēRīga10:34:53
120. JevgeņijaNaumenkoACTIVIA RUNJūrmala10:35:07
121. Agnese-GrietaEndželeTieto10:35:10
122. ElīzaOšaACTIVIA RUNVecpiebalgas novads10:35:12
123. LoretaSokolovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:35:34
124. Marta-LīgaCinovskaACTIVIA RUNAizpute10:35:56
125. PatrīcijaKauškaleSmiltene10:35:57
126. KarīnaKurpnieceValka10:36:19
128. MontaPinkuleSPORTLAND/FSMETTARīga10:36:29
127. AleksandraToropovaBALTIKUMS BANKRīga10:36:29
129. EmīlijaJansoneSportlandRīga10:36:31
130. ŠarlotePētersoneTieto10:36:36
131. Sanija-LoretaKalniņaSigulda10:36:44
132. PaulaLaizāne10:36:53
133. KatrīnaGailīteRīga10:36:53
134. MegijaMalnaceACTIVIA RUNRīga10:36:59
135. DagnijaMetālaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:37:00
136. LoretaŽubuleRīga10:37:03
137. KarīnaPeiseniece10:37:05
138. SandijaBērziņaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:37:13
139. IngaBarvikaRīga10:37:22
140. SandaBērziņaMārupe10:37:39
141. AirikaBalodeSPORTLANDEngure10:38:00
142. AnnijaBeireOzolnieki10:38:18
143. Anna-LuīzeKapzemaRīga10:38:19
144. IevaĀboliņaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:38:20
145. LaineElliņaRīga10:38:41
146. MadaraMežuleRīga10:38:46
147. KristīneDzeneACTIVIA RUNSalgale10:38:52
148. Anna-LindaDzeneACTIVIA RUNSalgale10:38:56
149. EvijaPetrovskaVSK NoskrienSalaspils10:39:04
150. AnnaČudareRīga10:40:10
151. LauraJaramišjanaSPORTLANDRīga10:40:13
152. Estere-LiliLepseSPORTLANDBaldone10:40:13
153. AnneteSuharjantoACTIVIA RUNRiga10:40:35
154. AnneleSuharjantoACTIVIA RUNRiga10:40:36
155. VitaJansoneTieto10:40:58
156. AgateŠtauereAS "Olainfarm"Rīga10:41:10
157. BeāteŠtauereAS "Olainfarm"Rīga10:41:13
158. KerijaSkalbergaSPORTLANDRīga10:41:27
159. BaibaTomašūnaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:42:32
160. ElizabeteSovaneTieto10:43:05
161. DiānaKreiseRīga10:43:28
162. HanifaEzeraACTIVIA RUNRīga10:56:13

5S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DaceZiemeleSPORTLANDRīga10:19:35
2. AnastasijaVaskoACTIVIA RUNJaunmārupe10:21:04
3. AlīnaRodionovaBūvniecības ABC10:21:19
4. LauraStepiņaRīga10:21:39
5. AijaFreibergaRīga10:21:54
6. IlzeMiklaševicaJELGAVA10:22:19
7. ArmandsOšiņšRīga10:22:39
8. ElīnaDrebeinieceACTIVIA RUNRīga10:22:44
9. IlzeRēdereSK TēraudsRīga10:22:50
10. IrbeTeneSPORTLANDRīga10:22:58
11. DainaVēzīteSPORTLANDRēzekne10:22:58
12. SantaLaurinovičaLattelecomRīga10:22:59
13. IngaVaļinieceACTIVIA RUNSaulkrasti10:23:00
14. ElīnaRubeACTIVIA RUNSaulkrasti10:23:00
15. KarīnaPehaBauska10:23:14
16. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLANDRīga10:23:22
17. LīgaBrižaDNB bankaRīga10:23:38
18. KarlīnaStrazdiņaSalacgrīva10:23:45
19. Anete-IevaKukojaLattelecomRiga10:23:50
20. KristaKuzņecovaACTIVIA RUNAizpute10:23:56
21. DairaJansoneGulbene10:23:57
22. AgateKristapsoneVSK NoskrienRīga10:23:59
23. ŠarloteŠpengeleRīga10:24:01
24. VitaBleidereRugāji10:24:13
25. LauraGrīnvaldeGlobal fitnessRīga10:24:27
26. MadaraPrankaRīga10:24:44
27. IlzePaņkoRīga10:24:47
28. AigaTurčinaSPORTLANDRīga10:24:50
29. EvijaElmereMārupes DunkaniRīga10:24:56
30. IngaJurasovaACTIVIA RUNJelgava10:25:09
31. IevaLinde10:25:09
32. ElīnaKoljučenkoValmiera10:25:11
33. AgitaPoleRīga10:25:12
34. LauraVancāneSK TēraudsĶekava10:25:14
35. ValentīnaRomanovaBūvniecības ABCRīga10:25:15
36. IlzeBeinarovičaRīga10:25:19
37. LīgaLiepaACTIVIA RUNTukums10:25:21
38. AnastasijaĻubaševaRīga10:25:28
39. KeitijaKrastinaIncukalns10:25:44
40. LīvaKrīgereNIKERīga10:25:45
41. MontaValdmaneACTIVIA RUNRīga10:25:47
42. GundegaAkurātereACTIVIA RUNRīga10:25:48
43. DiānaVanagaSPORTLANDRīga10:25:50
44. SigneBirkenbergaSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10:25:54
45. SintijaLaugaleRīga10:25:58
46. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLANDRīga10:25:58
47. RenāteŠmiteLielvārde10:26:04
48. LindaButāneBALTIKUMS BANKRīga10:26:04
49. AneteJaunzemeNIKELiepāja10:26:07
50. Keita-ElvitaKalniņaSPORTLANDOgre10:26:08
51. KristīneRostokaMārupe10:26:09
52. AnnaPavkinaRiga10:26:13
53. IvetaGirtakovskaRīga10:26:17
54. KateFrolovaRīga10:26:19
55. ElīnaKrūmiņaACTIVIA RUNVentspils10:26:22
56. VitaOzoliņaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:26:27
57. ElīnaGrišķaneSolvay Business ServicesRīga10:26:30
58. HelēnaGabrāneACTIVIA RUNDagda10:26:30
59. Katrīna-MartaAndžāne10:26:34
60. LailaRoģeStradiņi - skrienam veseliRīga10:26:44
61. IevaGrantiņaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:26:48
62. LīgaĒrkšķeGlobal fitnessRīga10:26:51
63. IntaZīriuseSPORTLANDSalacgrīva10:26:51
64. JolantaIeviņaRīga10:26:53
65. SimonaMamatkulovaRīga10:26:54
66. MontaPeciņaRīga10:26:55
67. DaceRuskuleRīga10:27:03
68. EvelīnaPudzēnaRiga10:27:04
69. AijaGerhardeACTIVIA RUNRīga10:27:04
70. AlīnaKrickaRiga10:27:08
71. JudīteGrāmatnieceJēkabpils10:27:10
72. LaumaVilumsoneSiguldaSigulda10:27:12
73. EvaVerpakovskaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:27:13
74. MaijaJansoneACTIVIA RUNAizpute10:27:14
75. SintijaLesnieceRugāju novads10:27:15
76. ElīnaValkovskaHTC NipponRīga10:27:16
77. ElīnaKramaRīga10:27:17
78. RenāteBaroneRīga10:27:21
79. OlgaSaveljevaAS "Olainfarm"Olaine10:27:27
80. MadaraAkurātereACTIVIA RUNRīga10:27:28
81. AnastasijaVisockaRīga10:27:33
82. NaiļaBalevičaRīga10:27:33
83. AnnaMileikaACTIVIA RUNDagda10:27:34
84. AgneseZīmelePICANOVARīga10:27:36
85. BrigitaSungaile10:27:37
86. MārīteCvirneRīga10:27:38
87. DiānaJansone`Priekule10:27:38
88. KristīneKovaļaNIKERīga10:27:38
89. EvaĀbeltiņaĶekava10:27:40
90. JustīneKļavaACTIVIA RUNAlūksne10:27:40
91. LāsmaPūtelekekava10:27:40
92. AgneseVisockaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:27:41
93. LīgaVītolaDNB bankaRīga10:27:51
94. OlgaŠancovajaJūrmala10:27:52
95. IlzeNarvaišaRīga10:27:54
96. AgneseGudreRadisson BluRīga10:27:56
97. SigneJusupovaSPORTLAND10:27:56
98. SantaJākabsoneUlubeleRīga10:27:57
99. EvaPāvulsoneRadisson BluRīga10:27:58
100. AliseBērziņaSPORTLANDRīga10:28:06
101. NataļjaSorokinaRīga10:28:07
102. KristīneGailīteCOBALTRīga10:28:08
103. LigaLozbergaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:28:17
104. MāraBiezā-BrantevicaDNB bankaRīga10:28:20
105. KristīneVoļskaRīga10:28:21
106. BaibaŠmiteSPORTLANDRīga10:28:22
107. MarinaBolotovaSPORTLANDRga10:28:22
108. AlīnaMitjajevaRīga10:28:25
109. IlgaMelneAS "Olainfarm"Rīga10:28:25
110. RamonaGobaCēsis10:28:26
111. JūlijaMašurova28837096Rīga10:28:26
112. TīnaPumpišaPrismaRīga10:28:27
113. IevaAlksneACTIVIA RUNRiga10:28:28
114. LīgaPētersoneACTIVIA RUNRiga10:28:28
115. JolantaKļavaACTIVIA RUNAlūksne10:28:28
116. OksanaBrenereTieto10:28:34
117. AksanaVilhertACCENTURERīga10:28:35
118. MontaVītolaRīga10:28:36
119. IevaOzoliņaJelgava10:28:37
120. KarīnaVoronkoRīga10:28:37
121. IlzeĶergalve10:28:38
122. JanaSmirnovaACTIVIA RUNJelgava10:28:38
123. ElīnaLavrinovičaDNB bankaRīga10:28:41
124. LindaDauksteACTIVIA RUNRīga10:28:45
125. SandraKuharenokaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:28:45
126. SintijaPriedeRīga10:28:48
127. GuntaSkrastiņaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:28:48
128. ZaigaKluineBauska10:28:48
129. Laine-ArlitaDombrovskaDrabeši10:28:52
130. AnnijaBranteOgre10:28:52
131. LienePaipala10:28:54
132. IntaZaleckaRīga10:28:54
133. ElvijaDzalbeAuleja10:28:56
134. VeronikaManuilovaRiga10:28:57
135. KristineEidukaACTIVIA RUNOgre10:29:02
136. SamantaKrasnočubaJūrmala10:29:03
137. SvetlanaVasiļjevaRīga10:29:06
138. RendijaMisusSPORTLANDRīga10:29:07
139. SignijaDārznieceSPORTLANDRīga10:29:08
140. IevaBiezbārdeACCENTURERīga10:29:10
141. AgritaVindačaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:29:11
142. AndaKohaDNB bankaRīga10:29:14
143. LauraŠemjankoDNB bankaRīga10:29:16
144. MontaPencaRīga10:29:17
145. SigneSīpliņaBK Latvijas Universitāte10:29:17
146. RenāteLinužaLielvārde10:29:17
147. AnnijaApineValmiera10:29:20
148. TamaraBičkovaACTIVIA RUNRiga10:29:25
149. IngaŠeškeRīga10:29:26
150. SantaEmsiņaSPORTLANDIkšķile10:29:26
151. MartaHeringaSPORTLANDRīga10:29:28
152. SintijaNikolajenkoSPORTLANDRīga10:29:33
153. IevaKizjaloRīga10:29:36
154. MartaJasaAtea Global ServicesRiga10:29:41
155. LauraAļaškevičaSPORTLANDRīga10:29:43
156. LieneNuķeACTIVIA RUNRīga10:29:44
157. LīvaVeinberga10:29:46
158. JanaPuzeRīga10:29:46
159. NataliyaBaranovkayaATU DUTY FREERīga10:29:48
160. AilendaKrivickaNIKE10:29:51
161. GuntaĢeidaRīga10:29:53
162. KristīneĶēniņaJūrmala10:29:55
163. LauraKukjāne10:29:57
164. LailaCimdiņaTieto10:29:58
165. ElzaStalidzaneAtea Global ServicesRiga10:30:02
166. AntraDāldereACTIVIA RUNRīga10:30:03
167. PaulaLakstiņa-LakstīgaRīga10:30:04
168. LāsmaHelvigaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:30:05
169. SintijaMelneSPORTLANDRīga10:30:05
170. MaijaVisockaCēsis10:30:08
171. ZaneTreide-NeimaneACTIVIA RUNRīga10:30:15
172. SantaBērziņaCēsis10:30:18
173. MontaDišlereRīga10:30:22
174. BaibaIndrāne-ĀbolaJaunmārupe10:30:22
175. EliseBikovaDELFIRīga10:30:25
176. ElīnaLazdiņaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:30:26
177. ElīnaSemjonovaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:30:27
178. AnastasijaMoļvinskaRīga10:30:27
179. NataliaSidorovaMARITIME SPORT COMMUNITYRīga10:30:30
180. ArtaKrēsliņaSalaspils10:30:32
181. LindaLaviņaRīga10:30:32
182. DiānaŠtokmaneACTIVIA RUNRīga10:30:33
183. LindaAkmentiņaValmiera10:30:34
184. VeronikaGodļevskaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:30:36
185. SamiraEgleskalnaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:30:39
186. SimonaGalvanovskaRiga10:30:41
187. LīvaIgnateSolvay Business ServicesRīga10:30:45
188. MartaPūliņa-CineACTIVIA RUNRīga10:30:49
189. OlgaKvasņinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:30:51
190. KetijaGrīnvaldeKKGRīga10:30:55
191. SindijaSmikarsteACTIVIA RUNJelgava10:30:58
192. SantaSuveizda10:31:01
193. EvijaRatsepaCircle K LatviaRīga10:31:01
194. KristīneKarāneSPORTLANDLielvārde10:31:06
195. AneteAncāneSPORTLANDRīga10:31:07
196. KristīneSkudraTukums10:31:08
197. RūtaMelleSPORTLANDRīga10:31:11
198. AnaSugacPICANOVARiga10:31:11
199. TinaCieminaACCENTURERīga10:31:15
200. ZaigaSmikarsteACTIVIA RUNValgunde10:31:16
201. EvijaDaubere10:31:17
202. DiānaZeļencovaRiga10:31:18
203. LaineLiepiņaSPORTLANDJelgava10:31:18
204. AnastasijaKučureACTIVIA RUNMārupe10:31:19
205. KristīnePankratovaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:31:19
206. IneseLipšāneRīga10:31:23
207. SintijaLiepiņaĀdaži10:31:31
208. SandraKapčeACTIVIA RUNRīga10:31:35
209. IevaPastareRīga10:31:38
210. SigneGroznijaSPORTLANDRīga10:31:39
211. MaijaŠtokmaneACTIVIA RUNRīga10:31:42
212. AgnetaKravčuna10:31:42
213. AnitaKoļesņikovaRiga10:31:42
214. SanijaKozlovskaRīga10:31:43
215. MadaraFeldmaneLubāna10:31:44
216. LauraKniksteRīga10:31:44
217. LindaPeciņaRīga10:31:45
218. LīvijaEmziņaAtea Global ServicesRiga10:31:46
219. DiānaRozenbergaAtea Global ServicesRiga10:31:46
220. AlijaGaņijevaRīga10:31:47
221. KristīneGolubovaNeveiklās StirnasRīga10:31:49
222. NikolaKrūmiņaRīga10:31:59
223. DainaStonkaRiga10:32:02
224. BeāteLotkoRīga10:32:03
225. KarīnaĶeireRuba10:32:03
226. AgnesePriedeTieto10:32:06
227. IevaKreicbergaRīga10:32:06
228. AlīnaKomkova10:32:10
229. SignijaDimitrijevaMARATONA KLUBSBauska10:32:15
230. AnnijaCilinskaACCENTURERīga10:32:17
231. ZaneRiņķeHTC NipponRīga10:32:20
232. EvaRīdere10:32:21
233. SintijaVasiļevska10:32:22
234. AnetePlataceRīga10:32:26
235. AgneseGrinaškoDELFIRīga10:32:27
236. BeāteLaizāneSPORTLANDJēkabpils10:32:28
237. AnnaMinich10:32:28
238. AgneseDriķeSportacentrs.comRīga10:32:29
239. BaibaŽelveMĀSASRīga10:32:29
240. ElīnaNagleSportacentrs.comRīga10:32:29
241. JanaĶemereACTIVIA RUNAizpute10:32:30
242. AgijaRumpeUlubeleRīga10:32:31
243. MegijaĶeniņaVentspils10:32:34
244. JudīteBirziņaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:32:38
245. AijaLegzdiņaPrismaRīga10:32:44
246. KintijaPušpureBalvi10:32:50
247. DaceMarhilevičaSPORTLANDKrāslava10:32:52
248. KitijaVoitehovicaAS "Olainfarm"Olaine10:32:56
249. AnastasijaSpakovaACCENTURERīga10:32:58
250. EvitaVilakaRīga10:32:59
251. SigneBrenceE46 CLUB LATVIAJūrmala10:33:00
252. LīgaKāršenieceAtea Global ServicesRiga10:33:01
253. IrinaSeredjukaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:33:02
254. DiānaKaziņaSPORTLANDOlaine10:33:04
255. AnnaGrantiņaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:33:05
256. MarijaVasiļjevaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:33:08
257. LāsmaMedneACTIVIA RUNGulbene10:33:09
258. LīgaJankova-DauškāneRīga10:33:13
259. DanaKaktiņaACTIVIA RUNGulbene10:33:15
260. LāsmaBērziņaSportacentrs.comRīga10:33:15
261. KristīneSiliņaSPORTLANDJelgava10:33:22
262. LieneJansoneACCENTURERīga10:33:23
263. LauraLazdaneACCENTURERīga10:33:24
264. GintaMalloneBauska10:33:25
265. AļonaVavilovaNIKERīga10:33:37
266. ElīnaJeļeckihaOgre10:33:38
267. ElīnaSiliņaUlbroka10:33:39
268. IneseRagaATU DUTY FREERīga10:33:39
269. LuīzeMantiņaRīga10:33:43
270. LiānaLastovkinaRīga10:33:46
271. KarīnaSičevaSPORTLANDRīga10:33:53
272. EvaRudziteRIGA10:33:54
273. SindijaBugakovaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:33:55
274. RūtaOlšteineRīga10:33:56
275. LauraNavenickaATU DUTY FREERīga10:33:56
276. LindaRancāneRīga10:33:56
277. ElīnaLaseSPORTLANDRīga10:34:02
278. GunaBrenceSolvay Business ServicesRīga10:34:05
279. AlinaRogacevaACCENTURERīga10:34:06
280. KatrīnaBriežkalne10:34:06
281. AnnaLakstiņa-LakstīgalaRīga10:34:08
282. AlisePētersoneSolvay Business ServicesRīga10:34:25
283. JeļizavetaJenaRīga10:34:25
284. MadaraMiezeAtea Global ServicesRiga10:34:27
285. SaivaTreideAtea Global ServicesRiga10:34:27
286. NadīneValdmaneRīga10:34:31
287. KristiānaŠirovaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:34:32
288. Luīze-ElizabeteŽelveMĀSASrĪGA10:34:38
289. DianaTutajevaSPORTLANDRīga10:34:42
290. AritaPodniece10:34:42
291. ElīnaVaivodeTieto10:34:42
292. EvaKnopkinaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:34:48
293. LauraSalminaAtea Global ServicesRiga10:34:52
294. KatrīnaStiebriņaKaBRioLetsRīga10:34:52
295. IlzeRomanovskaRīga10:34:54
296. VinetaPolkmaneRīga10:35:03
297. AijaKronbergaĶikuri10:35:04
298. SigneZaķeJelgava10:35:08
299. ElīnaLozeOPTIBETRīga10:35:09
300. ĀrijaKļaviņaOPTIBETRīga10:35:09
301. LīgaLucaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:35:12
302. SungeunJoSeoul10:35:12
303. LindaStepaņukaTieto10:35:20
304. AlisaBatogovaAtea Global ServicesRiga10:35:31
305. VairaButaneAtea Global ServicesRiga10:35:31
306. ElīnaPēdājaRīga10:35:33
307. KristaSaliesaSPORTLANDRīga10:35:33
308. AnnaBorovskaATU DUTY FREERīga10:35:35
309. AlīnaTamboraRīga10:35:35
310. DaceKrūzeVentspils10:35:36
311. AustraSvarinska10:35:47
312. AgnijaSvarinska10:35:48
313. GunitaStankevičaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:35:48
314. MārīteSilavaDELFIRīga10:35:54
315. DacePurmaleSmiltene10:36:00
316. ElvaZnotena-UpenieceSPORTLANDRīga10:36:04
317. JustīneNikolaisoneSPORTLANDRīga10:36:07
318. LindaLapoškaSPORTLANDRīga10:36:07
319. GunitaBrandteTukums10:36:20
320. LauraPaulovskaBrocēni10:36:28
321. MadaraPutniņaAtea Global ServicesRiga10:36:29
322. PaulaKārkliņaSalaspils10:36:30
323. AijaRiepnieceTieto10:36:34
324. EvitaKrevņevaAS "Olainfarm"Olaine10:36:50
325. ElīnaRulleRīga10:36:52
326. Madara-JutaVeilandeACCENTURERīga10:37:04
327. NatālijaFučadžiACCENTURERīga10:37:05
328. AnnaPavlova10:37:07
329. LauraĀrmaneRĪGA10:37:07
330. MadaraRoziņaACTIVIA RUNVentspils10:37:14
331. ZintaTiļļaStradiņi - skrienam veseliRīga10:37:19
332. AnnaBulekovaJūrmala10:37:39
333. LaumaBormaneSmiltene10:37:51
334. AneteBalodeSPORTLANDRīga10:38:00
335. KristīneDzeneJūrmala10:38:00
336. KristīneRožkalnaSolvay Business ServicesRīga10:38:09
337. Melānija-LīvaCielavaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:38:21
338. MadaraDabareACTIVIA RUNLiepāja10:38:22
339. LieneIrbeOgre10:38:24
340. ViktorijaGorbunovaATU DUTY FREERīga10:38:45
341. MarinaSmirnovaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:38:57
342. DaceSurudaLattelecomRīga10:39:00
343. LauraNīmanteZVARīga10:39:53
344. MarijaPravdoļubovaRīga10:40:15
345. MontaBaumaneAtea Global ServicesRiga10:41:06
346. VinetaDžeriņaUlubeleRīga10:41:18
347. KristaOpmaneAS "Olainfarm"Rīga10:41:19
348. AgneseMarnauzaMarnauzaRīga10:41:45
349. NatalijaPerevoznikovaI love running RigaRiga10:42:08
350. IevaBeireJelgava10:43:24
351. AlinaShepelenter.lvRiga10:43:38
352. KristīneKrallišaVichyRīga10:44:54
353. JulijaKupčaRīga10:45:18
354. KarinaKiselovaACTIVIA RUNRiga10:49:38
355. LeldeĢērmaneACTIVIA RUNRīga10:56:31
- VitaIrbeACTIVIA RUNRīgaDNF

5S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LeldeNeimandeMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:18:12
2. LeldeKalniņaIronman.lvRīga10:18:27
3. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsĶekava10:20:34
4. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīga10:21:06
5. VijaBildere-KodeRīga10:22:54
6. AnaSilvaWilliamsburg10:22:59
7. AnitaBandereJūrmala10:23:24
8. AļonaFomenkoNRC JelgavaJelgava10:23:25
9. MarikaZālīteVSK NoskrienĶekava10:23:32
10. OlgaRadžabovaPar sportisku sabiedrībuRīga10:23:42
11. LauraOkmaneJaunmārupe10:23:51
12. VinetaPētersoneVSKnoskrienRīga10:23:51
13. IlzeVildfanga-SmilgaRīga10:23:53
14. AndaCauneRīga10:23:53
15. AndaGruduleRīga10:23:57
16. AnitaStrazdiņaTrīs māsiņasRīga10:24:12
17. IvetaStrazdiņaTrīs māsiņasRīga10:24:13
18. RutaZaharovaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:24:23
19. AleksandraJātniece-Labucka10:24:27
20. AgitaKaļvaĶegumā spēksĶegums10:24:29
21. MaijaBildereIkšķiles novads10:24:33
22. VladaBuharovaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:24:45
23. JolantaDucinaACTIVIA RUNriga10:24:47
24. GundegaPāķeGHK Saulkrasti10:24:57
25. JelizavetaCelnokovaRīga10:24:59
26. DaceKozlovskaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:25:02
27. JanaBērziņaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:25:23
28. LidijaRusakovaRīga10:25:31
29. KristīnaTralmakaLattelecomRīga10:25:35
30. ZaneFetereACTIVIA RUNRopaži10:25:36
31. LolitaSmilgaGarkalneSmilgas10:25:37
32. GunitaLippeACTIVIA RUNZaķumuiža10:25:40
33. EvitaAtvareRīga10:25:56
34. KarīnaKrūmiņliepaLattelecomRīga10:25:59
35. LaineOrbidāneACTIVIA RUNSalgale10:26:00
36. IngaBēniņaRīga10:26:01
37. IlzeGrīsleJelgava10:26:12
38. MargaritaPetelinaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:26:20
39. AneteStaune10:26:31
40. NataljaKrasohinaRIga10:26:33
41. LindaMarkusa-CiematnieceĶegumā spēksĶegums10:26:35
42. LīgaSeigaSPORTLANDRīga10:26:51
43. IvetaČopaRīga10:26:54
44. DaceRozenbergaRiga10:26:54
45. IneseLaizaneACTIVIA RUNRīga10:26:59
46. SolvitaPurmaleACTIVIA RUNRīga10:27:00
47. IlzeTālmaneMaratona KlubsRiga10:27:17
48. JūlijaSidorova10:27:19
49. IngunaGobaRīga10:27:27
50. LeldeAuziņaAtea Global ServicesRiga10:27:33
51. InesaČepuļonokaRīga10:27:34
52. IevaJaunzemeRīga10:27:38
53. ElīnaGreiziņaAS "Olainfarm"Rīga10:27:48
54. DainaMukstiņaAluksne10:27:55
55. MadaraBērziņaACTIVIA RUNJelgava10:27:59
56. EvitaLibekaRīga10:28:05
57. LīgaAlksneSPORTLANDRīga10:28:10
58. ViolaRaudziņaSPORTLANDRīga10:28:16
59. LīgaNovokšanovaLīvāni10:28:17
60. AivaUlaseJelgava10:28:28
61. IlzeBrauča-JusupovaRīga10:28:29
62. ElīnaMakarovaRīga10:28:30
63. AgateZīverteStradiņi - skrienam veseliRīga10:28:34
64. MarutaKrūmiņaTukums10:28:35
65. LauraJanševskaDobeles novads10:28:37
66. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / Ventspils10:28:38
67. KristianaLepseSPORTLANDBaldone10:28:39
68. IndraKroleRīga10:28:41
69. LolitaZukuleACTIVIA RUNRīga10:28:43
70. IngaVīksniņaLattelecomRīga10:28:51
71. LieneJēkabsoneACTIVIA RUNRīga10:28:53
72. NataļjaEidukaRīga10:28:54
73. SimonaSkalbergaSPORTLANDRīga10:28:55
74. VinetaPētersoneACTIVIA RUNJūrmala10:28:58
75. LauraGraubiņaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:29:02
76. GitaGriezneSAM SMESējas nov.10:29:06
77. KristīneRožāneOgre10:29:06
78. SallijaArhipovaSAM SMEKrimulda10:29:06
79. IevaSpūle-Kluša10:29:08
80. LieneSeržanteĶegumā spēksĶegums10:29:21
81. IngaPiliksereRiga10:29:26
82. IneseRūsaVSK NoskrienRīga10:29:28
83. KristīneMaķevicaACTIVIA RUNMārupe10:29:32
84. AliseAnitenaRiga10:29:33
85. AndretaBriedeRīga10:29:36
86. IlzeLimanāneVSK Noskrien10:29:37
87. AlīnaTaranRīga10:29:37
88. IlonaFrīdmaneVSK Noskrien10:29:37
89. SandraŠimkusStradiņi - skrienam veseliRīga10:29:43
90. IlzeKomasaFreelanceriJelgava10:29:48
91. LīgaPunāneRīga10:29:54
92. GunaMiļusaSKCRīga10:29:58
93. LindaBaranovskaACTIVIA RUNRēzekne10:30:00
94. LauraLīdakaSKCMārupe10:30:01
95. SimonaĢērmaneMārupe10:30:02
96. RegīnaĻeņovaTieto10:30:02
97. IneseDadeikaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:30:05
98. SigitaŠterneACTIVIA RUNRīga10:30:06
99. DanaKarkliņaPforzheim10:30:16
100. DinaSadovskaAS "Olainfarm"Olaine10:30:30
101. IevaRobaldeOgre10:30:31
102. JūlijaŠulcerīga10:30:31
103. ViolaPodziņa-AneRīga10:30:34
104. JevgenijaMillereABC softwareRīga10:30:37
105. SarmīteVoitkevičaRīga10:30:40
106. MarinaGnedova10:30:44
107. IlzeGregersoneACTIVIA RUNPļaviņas10:30:47
108. IevaRēpeleEUCOW FONDSMārupe10:30:47
109. IneseKormakovaRiga10:30:49
110. JaimePustisISL10:30:55
111. AigaZvirbuleACTIVIA RUNRīga10:30:57
112. OlgaKibaļņikaI Love RunningRīga10:31:00
113. OlesjaCišaLattelecomRīga10:31:04
114. IngaBabrisSPORTLANDRīga10:31:07
115. KristīneJansoneChristineRīga10:31:08
116. KristīneZeltiņaIkšķile10:31:13
117. ElinaBendikaTieto10:31:14
118. IlonaBebrišaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:31:24
119. DiānaLenāneACTIVIA RUNRīga10:31:28
120. GitaBiezumaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:31:30
121. IevaMuižnieceStradiņi - skrienam veseliRīga10:31:52
122. SvetlanaTarasevičaOgre10:31:53
123. LauraMertena-TetereTieto10:31:59
124. ŽannaBabanovaTieto10:31:59
125. AgneseElliņaRīga10:32:02
126. KristīnaJansoneSportlandRīga10:32:02
127. SantaŠikaStopiņiUlbroka,Stopiņu novads10:32:21
128. IlzeLiepaRīga10:32:24
129. AnhNguyen10:32:31
130. InesePundiņa-DesmitnieceLattelecomRīga10:32:33
131. MaijaMelbardeRiga10:32:34
132. GintaSalmaneĀdaži10:32:44
133. EvijaGrišāne-PinkuleSPORTLANDRīga10:32:45
134. GunitaĶikusteRiga10:32:47
135. SandraDūdaStradiņi - skrienam veseliRīga10:32:50
136. IngaDabolaMāsiņas KrāsiņasRiga10:32:53
137. SandraMūrnieceACTIVIA RUNRīga10:32:54
138. LienaSkadiņaMāsiņas KrāsiņasRiga10:32:54
139. JelenaZaharova-KozubovaRiga10:32:56
140. ElīnaJagžaRīga10:33:00
141. DaceErnstsoneĀ-komandaRīga10:33:02
142. MaijaSemjonovaJaunolaine10:33:04
143. MaijaSitņikaRīga10:33:05
144. EvitaPriedīteSPORTLATRīga10:33:12
145. LīgaMetlovaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:33:34
146. AritaLēvaldeStradiņi - skrienam veseliRīga10:33:39
147. AgneseRutkovskaBANG BANG SHOPRīga10:33:40
148. OlgaArneACTIVIA RUNRīga10:33:42
149. DzintraTripaneSalaspils10:33:44
150. SantaZandersoneSKCRīga10:33:45
151. ViktorijaSafonovaTieto10:34:01
152. KarīnaApsīteSPORTLANDTukums10:34:02
153. AgneseParšinaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:34:06
154. DinaLubarskaRīga10:34:08
155. VinetaPetjukevičaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:34:17
156. IneseOzoliņa10:34:23
157. LigitaKarklinaNavRiga10:34:30
158. ZandaTomsoneRīga10:34:31
159. IvetaTomsone10:34:31
160. IvetaVirse-GrimzeACTIVIA RUNRiga10:34:39
161. KarinaKrageleACTIVIA RUNRīga10:34:39
162. DinaVīganteTieto10:34:45
163. RitaSešķēnaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:34:49
164. DiānaZvirgzda-Riga10:34:52
165. LauraGrīnbaumaJCDecauxRīga10:34:58
166. LienaJeškinaJCDecauxRīga10:34:58
167. MadaraAldiņaRīga10:35:03
168. SarmīteMežvēvereSPORTLANDOgre10:35:04
169. GintaBrigmaneRīga10:35:10
170. IrinaJeļisejevaRīga10:35:12
171. IlzeVilcāneRīga10:35:14
172. LauraSeileACTIVIA RUNJēkabpils10:35:16
173. EvijaZvaigzneSPORTLANDRīga10:35:17
174. SanitaHausmaneRīga10:35:19
175. AliseGriķeActivia RunDaugavpils10:35:31
176. AijaValtereACTIVIA RUNCarnikava10:35:38
177. AiritaSulceACTIVIA RUNRīga10:35:44
178. ZaneŠeikovskaSPORTLANDRīga10:36:02
179. KristīneFiļimonovaValsts KontroleBaloži10:36:14
180. DaceZnotinaRiga10:36:30
181. MārītePetrovskaVSK NoskrienSalaspils10:36:35
182. ArnitaTelnereSPORTLANDRīga10:36:39
183. SolvitaGaileACTIVIA RUNRĪGA10:36:46
184. SvetlanaGavriļukaStradiņi - skrienam veseliRīga10:36:49
185. NatālijaKursinaAS "Olainfarm"Olaine10:36:50
186. LindaLienāneSKCRīga10:37:00
187. AnastasijaBaranovaDNB bankaRīga10:37:01
188. MarikaMalnaceACTIVIA RUNRīga10:37:06
189. IrinaTomaševičaDNB bankaRīga10:37:09
190. LīgaSkuruleTieto10:37:15
191. EdīteBelihaRīga10:37:16
192. JekaterinaČerņikovaRīga10:37:34
193. InetaRūtiņaDeafRiga10:38:04
194. LāsmaKallisaACTIVIA RUNJūrmala10:38:05
195. SantaRožkalnaSolvay Business ServicesRīga10:38:08
196. LindaJurgensoneATU DUTY FREERīga10:38:38
197. TatjanaRumjancevaRīga10:38:59
198. MarikaPriedīteRīga10:39:01
199. AnnaTomševicaPANATTAMārupe10:39:58
200. IevaLeoneRīga10:40:00
201. KarīnaČudareRīga10:40:10
202. AnnaGarbuzeACTIVIA RUNRiga10:40:35
203. IngaSproģeAtea Global ServicesRiga10:41:07
204. SanitaGoždaDēli un MeitasPreiļi10:41:12
205. NatālijaKursinaAS "Olainfarm"Olaine10:42:26
206. EvelīnaBeireVSK NoskrienOzolnieki10:42:43
207. JūlijaSovaneTieto10:43:04
208. JeļenaOzoliņaSPORTLANDRīga10:43:38
209. OlgaKoraboACTIVIA RUNRīga10:43:59
210. EvitaKalmaneTieto10:44:00
211. SanitaEndželeTieto10:44:42
212. IevaSakneVichyRīga10:46:24
213. IlzeKronbergaTukums10:54:25
214. IngaAlkadiRīga10:55:39

5S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. BaibaLindeAtea Global ServicesRiga10:22:46
2. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novads10:23:03
3. LīgaKokinaRīga10:23:51
4. JanaJansoneTieto10:24:38
5. IlonaKeišaRīga10:24:46
6. IeviņaGaiziņaVSK NoskrienJelgava10:24:54
7. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMaratona klubsAizpute10:24:54
8. IvetaPūpolaMaratona klubsAizpute10:25:00
9. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:25:14
10. LigitaLeitlandeACTIVIA RUNJelgava10:25:27
11. SandraKupraACTIVIA RUNRēzekne10:25:38
12. BaibaBistereJūrmala10:25:55
13. SvetlanaSidorovaJelgava10:26:01
14. NataļjaGorškovaNRC JelgavaJelgava10:26:56
15. ZitaOzoliņaBukulti10:26:57
16. LigitaStepanovaĶekava10:28:03
17. SandraCineSigulda10:28:54
18. NoraŽeraRīga10:29:01
19. BaibaKarāneSPORTLANDLielvārde10:29:03
20. EvitaMarkussSolvay Business ServicesRīga10:29:24
21. RitaJansoneACTIVIA RUNCarnikava10:29:49
22. GunaAļaškeviča10:29:55
23. IvetaPastare-----Liivaanu novads10:29:55
24. IneseŽukaRīga10:29:58
25. KristīneReinholdeACTIVIA RUNRīga10:30:05
26. ArmandaSokolovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:30:24
27. SannijaBērziņaRīga10:30:28
28. |LauraPurmaleRīga10:30:34
29. SolvitaSokovaĀdaži10:30:35
30. IlzeKadeģeVentspils10:30:47
31. KristīneDrozdovaMārupe10:30:47
32. IlonaKeišaRīga10:30:51
33. TatjanaPetrovaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:31:04
34. IneseSkakauskaRīga10:31:10
35. VinetaGaileNeveiklās stirnasRīga10:31:49
36. SandraSpruktaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:31:56
37. SvetlanaRazumovaRīga10:32:07
38. AsneBeķereSPORTLANDRīga10:32:37
39. SantaVectirāneOgre10:32:52
40. LīgaKalniņa10:32:58
41. DžinetaHeinrihsoneStradiņi - skrienam veseliRīga10:33:01
42. SvetlanaLegenovičaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:33:04
43. SvetlanaMatvejeva10:33:04
44. AgitaĶemereACTIVIA RUNAizpute10:33:05
45. AndraVanagaSporta klubs PANATTARīga10:33:14
46. DaceŠmiteLielvārde10:33:26
47. IlzeKalveRīga10:33:31
48. IngaŠmiteACTIVIA RUNRīga10:33:35
49. BaibaKrauzeACTIVIA RUNLielvārde10:33:50
50. IevaBētaSPORTLANDOgre10:34:01
51. IngaMežuleRīga10:34:02
52. KadrijaBeiroteNaskie ŽurkulēniRīga10:34:45
53. MarijaJurčenkova10:34:49
54. IneseBrēdiķeVSK NoskrienRīga10:34:53
55. SarmīteČekstereACTIVIA RUNOzolnieki10:34:58
56. AntraZemīteJCDecauxRīga10:34:58
57. DaceŪdriņaJCDecauxRīga10:35:02
58. IndraPoškusa10:35:22
59. SanitaOlševskaACTIVIA RUNDobele10:35:22
60. EgitaSarkanbikseACTIVIA RUNRīga10:35:48
61. JanīnaŽubuleRīga10:36:01
62. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSigulda10:36:07
63. AgneseKlimovičaBrocēni10:36:33
64. SvetlanaPohiļukaSPORTLANDRīga10:36:37
65. DiānaToropovaBALTIKUMS BANKRīga10:36:47
66. JeļenaReprincevaBALTIKUMS BANKRīga10:36:47
67. IrēnaSarmakolosālie!Sigulda10:37:04
68. EmeritaSviklāneACTIVIA RUNRīga10:37:05
69. IneseBērziņaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:37:12
70. IngaPreimaneBALTIKUMS BANKRīga10:37:39
71. MarinaSoldajevaSPORTLANDRīga10:37:55
72. DacePeiseniece10:38:01
73. IlgaElerteĀdaži10:38:38
74. JanaKrievaBabīte10:38:38
75. MārīteSurudaLattelecomRīga10:38:59
76. IneseAdijāneTieto10:39:09
77. ZitaĀboltiņaSPORTLANDRīga10:39:49
78. IrinaJureOfficedayRīga10:41:17
79. EvaSegliņa10:42:16
80. DagnijaKupcāneSPORTLANDLīgatne10:44:32
81. GuntaJoneleSPORTLANDRīga10:44:59

5S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMaratona klubsKuldīga10:21:03
2. MaritaŽukovskaACTIVIA RUNOgre10:23:30
3. UndaOzoliņaNIKE10:25:12
4. SilvijaErvikaACTIVIA RUNAizpute10:26:43
5. SigneLauvaRīga10:27:57
6. AntraGaumigaVivaceOlaine10:29:12
7. SkaraVitmaneValmiera10:30:20
8. InāraČukureRīga10:31:34
9. JelenaTatarskaSalaspils10:33:12
10. DainaArājaAS "Olainfarm"Mārupe10:33:29
11. IngaLakstiņa-LakstīgalaRīga10:33:51
12. JelenaSancovaraJūrmala10:34:14
13. Duber-MarisOspina-AlvarezRiga10:34:42
14. ZaigaZaleckaHTC NipponRīga10:34:45
15. IrinaVaseņinaGarkalnes nov.10:36:35
16. InaLiepnieceRiga10:37:25
17. IevaBriedeACCENTURERīga10:40:25
18. LilijaAntoņēvičaStradiņi - skrienam veseliRīga10:40:45
19. VinetaOlteRīga10:41:52
20. IngunaSkujiņaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:43:21
21. DaigaŠteinbergaRīga10:49:20
22. NatālijaČeirāneACTIVIA RUNRīga10:52:24
23. ĀrijaSešķēnaACTIVIA RUNRīga10:52:30

5S60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JeļenaBescennajaRīga10:31:33
2. RudīteSakneVichyRīga10:46:19