Sacensību video

Skatīt visus video
Laika eksperti

Statistika

eXTReMe Tracker

Ventspils Piedzīvojumu parka maratons | Saraksts

Ventspils, 42,195km

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Ābelītis EdgarsVMVSK Noskrien
Rīga
2.  Ābols JānisVMMaratona klubs
Madona - Rīga
3.  Abromaityte-Šmaiže LinaSM40Inžinerija
Vilnius
4.Andronik VadimVM40Bėgimo klubas
Vilnius
5.  Bikšis RitvarsVM40Ventspils
6.  Bondars DanielsVMMārupe
7.  Butkēvičus JānisVMSalacgrīva
8.  Čunčule IvetaSMVentspils
9.  Dubinskas ArūnasVM40Lietuva
Vilnius
10.  Ekholm ElmarVM50Laguja
11.  Gržibovskis EdmundsVM50VSK Noskrien
Kākciems
12.  Gržibovskis RaitisVMVSK Noskrien
Rīga
13.Ignatenko IgorVM50Papsaare küla
14.Igor IgnatenkoVM50PAPSAARE KÜLA, AUDRU VALD
15.Janiska EgidijusVM50Bėgimo klubas
Vilnius
16.Jarnstedt HenriVMVentspils
17.  Kalniņš RitvarsVM40SKRIENAM KOPĀ
Valmiera
18.  Kņaževa ZojaSM40FIZIOFIT
Daugavpils
19.  Kosilo AndrijsVMDunalka
Dunalka
20.  Laucis NormundsVM50AIZKRAUKLE
Aizkraukle
21.  Leibčs RomualdsVMZS34ArtBN
Daugavpils
22.  Liepiņš VilnisVM60individuāli
Carnikava
23.  Maslobojevs SergejsVMNRC Rīga
Rīga
24.  Medeikis AlgirdasVM40BK
Šiauliai
25.  Misāne RandaSMLiepāja
26.Neimonts Maksims-DāvidsVMVentspils
27.  Peticonoks VladislavsVMVELO+
Jurmala
28.  Pozdņakovs AleksejsVM40MARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
29.  Steržanovs AleksejsVMVentspils
30.  Šmaižys ValdasVM40Inžinerija
Vilnius
31.  Štulbergs GatisVMMaratona klubs/Dionsportlab
Rīga
32.  Teteruks VitalijsVMVentspils
33.  Ūdris ArneVM40100KM
RĪGA
34.  Vaidelinskiene KristinaSMBėgimo klubas
Šiauliai
35.  Veite AntaSMRīga
36.  Videmanis DidzisVMVentspils
37.  Videmanis MārisVM40Ventspils

Ventspils, 21,0975km

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Ansons AinārsVMARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
2.  Anškens KristapsVMARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
3.  Apfelbaums IlgonisV60MARATONA KLUBS/Ventspils Reiss
Ventspils
4.  Ariko DmitrijsVWorldline Runners
Riga
5.  Balinskis SandrisV40MARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
6.  Biģele Liāna-IevaS.Liepāja
7.  Birznieks AldisV60MARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
8.  Brakmanis AndisVDOBELE
9.  Cīmure IntaSCīmurēni
Rīga
10.Dauksts RitvarsVventspils
11.  Else AsnateSMazsalaca
12.Erne KatrīnaS.Rīga
13.  Gavrilova SofjaSOlaine
14.  Groma AnnaSMARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
15.  Jakovļevs VitālijsVwww.endo.lv
Cēsis
16.  Kalnenieks RaitisVVSK Noskrien
Liepāja
17.  Kostusevs MihailsVLIEPĀJA
18.  Kravčenko ValentinsV60Rīga
19.  Kristapsons GundarsV40Ātrie vilki
Mežezeri
20.  Krūmiņš SandrisV40MARATONA KLUBS / MRC
Ventspils
21.  Lagzdiņš UģisV40MARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
22.  Lapiņš IvarsV40SPORTLAT
Liepāja
23.  Ločmele HelēnaSLauki
Rīga
24.  Maksimenko MihailsV60Valmieras vieglatletikas klubs
Valmiera
25.  Malacanovs AivarsV40Jelgava
26.  Maziliauskas VytautasV50Vilnius
27.  Onzuls JānisV50MARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
28.Petrevics AndrisVVentspils
29.  Pirtnieks BretsV40Riga
30.Plotņikovs DmitrijsVRiga
31.  Popovs VadimsV40MARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
32.Rakšte LīgaSRīga
33.  Redisons JurisV40FOLKMAŅI
Tērvete
34.  Rubīns ElvisVRīga
35.  Sarvuta InaSVentspils
36.  Siksna MadarsVRiga
37.  Smilga KasparsVSia Cartiero
Rīga
38.Sokolov DenisV40Rīga
39.  Stepanovs VadimsVMARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
40.Teasdale ScottVLossiemouth
41.  Tumašs MareksV40Spararats
Rīga
42.  Urtāne IndraSRīga
43.  Ustinovs ValerijsV50da-marathon/ Spars-MK
Daugavpls
44.Vanags ValdisVEngure
45.  Vilks JurijsV40Riga
46.  Vītoliņš JānisVPaskriesim
Rīga
47.  Vizulis JānisV40Liepāja

Ventspils, 10km

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Bauere IevaSN20Rīga
2.  Behmanis GuntisVN40Rīga
3.Brūklis RūdolfsVN20Jūrkalne
4.  Doniņš MārisVN30Ventspils
5.  Ernstsone AgneseSN20Ventspils
6.  Frīzendorfa ElīnaSN30Ventspils
7.  Gibašovs IgorsVN30MARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
8.  Goldbergs MārtiņšVN20MARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
9.  Gromule AliseSN20Rīga
10.Jokubauske IevaSN30Begimo klubas
Siauliai
11.  Kaibeļeva JūlijaSN40MARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
12.  Konovaluks ArtursVN30Froster
Jelgava
13.Kreislers EgīlsVN30Ventspils
14.  Kristapsons DēvidsVNJĀtrie vilki
Mežezeri
15.  Ķirsis IngusVN20Liepāja
16.  Laicāns ModrisVN40Capo
Inčukalns
17.  Leesi RolandsVN50Parnu
18.  Lejniece Kristīne-KristaSN20Zemgales Ziņas
Ventspils
19.Lešče KitijaSN30Liepāja
20.Lībeka InaSN40Talsi
21.Lībeks MārtiņšVN20Talsi
22.Lībeks VilnisVNJTalsi
23.Liepina ElizaSN20RELK
Liepāja
24.  Lūse LauraSN20Zefīrs
Ventspils
25.Marhileviča SanitaSN40Jelgava
26.  Maula AnnaSN40MARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
27.  Mitru DannaSN30Rīga
28.  Mozga MāraSN20Rīga
29.Olander EricVN50Glendale
30.  Ozoliņa ElīnaSN30MRC
Ventspils
31.  Ozoliņš OskarsVN30MRC
Ventspils
32.  Pļavinska SintijaSN20Brocēni
33.  Proviliwa AnastasijaSN30Rīga
34.  Purvīte ArtaSN30Rīga
35.  Putniņa LindaSN30Putniņi.lv
Ragana
36.  Radvils AlfrēdsVN30Rīga
37.  Rēķis DanielsVN30Rīgas satiksme
Rīga
38.Rībens ElvisVN20MARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
39.  Romans RaivoVN20Rīga
40.Rudzīte LaumaSN20MARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
41.  Rūtenberga AneteSN20Ventspils
42.  Ruttulis MārtiņšVN30Rīga
43.  Šaudiņš JānisVN20Rēzeknes novads
Rēzeknes novads
44.  Štekerhofa AgneseSN30Ventspils
45.Štrauss IvarsVN30Jelgava
46.  Tokarevičs AndrejsVN30Rīga
47.  Tomsons MatīssVN30Zefīrs
Ventspils
48.  Totojeva AļinaSN30Riga
49.  Turčina AigaSN20SPORTLAND
Rīga
50.  Urbāne IlzeSN50Rīga
51.  Vēbere-Landmane LeldeSN30Ventspils
52.  Vīksne DaceSN30VSK Noskrien
Liepāja
53.  Zauers DidzisVNJ.Kuldīga
54.  Zelmenis DāvisVN20MARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils

Ventspils, 5km

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Abražuns IntarsVTRīga
2.  Ālīte AndraSTVentspils
3.  Bāliņš RičardsVTASigulda
4.  Balode KristiānaSTVentspils
5.  Baumanis DainisVTRīga
6.  Bebre-Kondrāte DiānaSTSkrīveri
7.Beltiņa RūtaSTKuldīga
8.  Birnbauma DarjaSTAstarte-Nafta
Ventspils
9.Birnbaums GatisVTAstarte-Nafta
Ventspils
10.Birze KitijaSTKuldīga
11.  Bormanis OskarsVTLauki
Rīga, LATVIJA
12.Briede SantaSTVentspils
13.  Damberga IlzeSTLiepāja
14.  Dambergs KristapsVTVentspils
15.  Dambergs NaurisVTLiepāja
16.  Dambīte ZaneSTLiepāja
17.  Dzintars KasparsVTFK BANDAVA
Priekule
18.  Elksne DiānaSTSPORTLAND
Rīga
19.  Elsts EdgarsVTRīga
20.  Ešenvalde InaraSTSPARS-MK
Daugavpils
21.  Glazkina LolitaSTRīga
22.  Goša AnnaSTBMARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
23.  Goša SabīneSTMARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
24.  Grantiņš Kristers-KristofersVTBVentspils
25.Grebeško VladislavsVTRīgas satiksme
Rīga
26.Ģiga LeldeSTRīga
27.  Kalniņš EdmundsVTJelgava
28.  Kārkliņš ReinisVTBadaži
29.  Kijevs VitalijsVTJūrmala
30.  Kļockina ElgaSTAstarte-Nafta
Ventspils
31.  Kļockins DmitrijsVTAstarte-Nafta
Ventspils
32.  Krafta VinetaSTRīga
33.  Krasņicka IlzeSTVentspils
34.  Kučerova EvitaSTvsk noskrien
Rīga / Ventspils
35.  Kudeļkina ValentīnaSTBSPARS-MK
Daugavpils
36.  Kvasņina OlgaSTMARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
37.  Lagzdiņš ElansVTBMARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
38.Lapins RainersVTBLiepaja
39.  Laure-Rudīte IlonaSTMARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
40.  Leitāne DaigaSTBStopiņu nov.
41.  Lemantoviča DžeinaSTBRīga
42.  Maļčenkova ArinaSTRīga
43.  Minčionoks MārisVTLiepāja
44.  Mūrniece LigitaSTAstarte-Nafta
Ventspils
45.  Mūrniece MarijaSTBAstarte-Nafta
Ventspils
46.  Neimane AigaSTGlendale
47.  Ņikitins RenātsVTRīgas Satiksme
Rīga
48.  Pastors ArtūrsVTAOSC
Ogre
49.  Pavasars ĒriksVTPiņķi
50.  Poikāne IlzeSTJelgava
51.  Putniņš JānisVTPutnini.lv
Ragana
52.Redisons TomassVTFOLKMAŅI
Ozolnieki
53.  Rozītis IngussVTKuldīga
54.  Rūsa IneseSTVSK Noskrien
Rīga
55.  Savčenkovs JurijsVTRīga
56.  Sincovs AntonsVTMARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
57.  Smirnovs ValerijsVTAtletika
Rīga
58.Sokolovska VeraSTAЮрмала
59.  Staķava EvaSTAVentspils
60.  Tokareviča KristīneSTRīga
61.  Tokareviča VeronikaSTBRīga
62.  Trule JeļenaSTAstarte-Nafta
Ventspils
63.  Ūbele IngunaSTSPORTLAND
Rīga
64.Vaitkus ArnitaSTVentspils
65.  Valerts AndrisVTMARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
66.  Valmiers JānisVTRīga
67.  Vanaga DaceSTJelgava
68.  Vasiļjeva SvetlanaSTRīgas Satiksme
Jelgava
69.Zacepins AleksejsVTJelgava
70.  Zariņš DagnisVTBRīga
71.  Zeltiņš LaurisVTARP SIA RĪGAS SATIKSME
Rīga
72.Zihmane LaimaSTVentspils

Bērnu skrējiens

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Āboliņš MārtiņšVB1MARATONA KLUBS
TALSI
2.  Aksenoks KristofersVB1Rīga
3.Allena Elizabete-AnnaSB2Labs starts
Rīga
4.Astrausks RihardsVB1Individuāli
Grobiņa
5.  Beleviča JeteSB1Ogre
6.Berga UndaSB3Saldus
7.  Bergholde PaulaSB2Kuldīga
Kuldīga
8.  Birnbauma MelānijaSB1Astarte-Nafta
Ventspils
9.  Birnbaums LaurisVB2Astarte-Nafta
Ventspils
10.  Cīmurs KārlisVB3Cīmurēni
Rīga
11.  Cīmurs ViestursVB1Cīmurēni
Rīga
12.  Daņilovskis VladimirsVB1Rīga
13.  Ergis DanielsVB1Rīga
14.Ernstsons ValtersVB1Ventspils
15.Freimane ElzaSB1Ventspils
16.  Gaidis BožensVB1Rēzekne
17.  Gaidis EdvardsVB2Rezekne
18.  Gibašovs MatvejsVB3MARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
19.  Gilučs OliversVB1Rīga
20.  Griņevičs EļdarsVB2ABC software
Baloži
21.  Groma KatrīnaSB1MARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
22.  Groma MartaSB1MARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
23.Indrikovs KārlisVB3Nodarbinātības valsts aģentūra
Rīga
24.  Jaundzema Dārta-ElīzaSB4Labs starts
Rīga
25.  Kalniņa IevaSB4VSK NOSKRIEN
Rīga
26.Klīve ErnestsVB2Jūrmala
27.  Klockins AleksssVB2Astarte-Nafta
Ventspils
28.Konovaluks MarksVB1Froster
Jelgava
29.  Koršenkova AnastasijaSB1Rēzekne
30.  Koršenkova NadeždaSB1Rēzekne
31.  Koršenkova VeraSB4Rēzekne
32.  Kreislers BrunoVB1Ventspils
33.  Kreislers EmīlsVB1Ventspils
34.  Kvasņins KevinsVB3MARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
35.  Lācare DžemmaSB3Rīga
36.  Landmane AnceSB1Ventspils
37.  Lazdāne AnnijaSB1Siguldas maratona klubs
Sigulda
38.  Ļežaņina JeļenaSB3Rīga
39.Malacanova AnnijaSB2Jelgava
40.  Meldrājs HugoVB1Vangaži
41.  Misāns AustrisVB3Liepāja
42.  Mūrnieks ErnestsVB2Astarte-Nafta
Ventspils
43.  Ozers ArnoldsVB1Rīga
44.  Ozoliņa PaulaSB2MRC
Ventspils
45.  Ozoliņš PatriksVB1MRC
Ventspils
46.Pūce Anna-LauraSB1Ventspils
47.Pūpols AnsisVB1Brocēni
48.Purvīte KatrīnaSB1Rīga
49.Reimarts TeoVB1KSMR Fitness
Rāmava
50.  Reingolde AliseSB4Smiltene
Smiltene
51.Rozentāls EmīlsVB1Ventspils
52.  Rozentāls RobertsVB2Ventspils
53.  Rudītis LukassVB1MARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
54.  Rudītis MariussVB4MARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
55.  Semjonova KsenijaSB4Rīga
56.  Stepanova AdeleSB1MARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
57.  Strāķis AnsisVB4Rīga
58.Straubergs ErnestsVB1Limbaži
59.  Ubaxdullaev SaidumarVB4Tashkent
60.  Vahere-Abražune ElīnaSB2Rīga
61.  Videmane EvitaSB1Ventspils
62.  Videmane MadaraSB1Ventspils
63.  Vilks KrišjānisVB2Rīga
64.  Vilks OtoVB3Rīga
65.Zacepina KarīnaSB1Jelgava
66.  Zariņš Armands-HenrijsVB4Rēzekne
67.  Zvēra AmandaSB1Ikšķile
68.  Zvēra ElizabeteSB2Ikšķile
69.Zvērs ArtūrsVB1Ikšķile

Kopā pieteikušies: 279



Daugavpils PM 2019