Sacensību video

Skatīt visus video
Laika eksperti

Statistika

eXTReMe Tracker

Rēzeknes pusmaratons | Saraksts

Rēzekne, 21,0975km

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Ariko DmitrijsVWorldline Runners
Riga
2.  Else AsnateSMazsalaca
3.Erne KatrīnaS.Rīga
4.  Inte ViestursVJelgava
5.  Jakovļevs VitālijsVwww.endo.lv
Cēsis
6.  Knets JānisVAccenture Latvia
Liepāja
7.  Kņaževa ZojaS40FIZIOFIT
Daugavpils
8.  Lazda MadaraSRanka
9.  Leus ViktorijaS40Rietumu
Riga
10.  Malacanovs AivarsV40Jelgava
11.Rakšte LīgaSRīga
12.  Redisons JurisV40FOLKMAŅI
Tērvete
13.  Smilga KasparsVSia Cartiero
Rīga
14.Šilova DarjaSDaugavpils
15.  Šķipare RutaS40Jēkabpils Lūši
Sala
16.  Tarasovs JurijsV50KOMKON
Vilanu novads
17.  Upenieks IvarsV50Rēzeknes novads
Feimaņi
18.  Vilks JurijsV40Riga

Rēzekne, 10km

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Arkuls KasparsVN30Smiltene
2.  Bogdanovs VladlensVN20Rēzekne
3.  Dambe EvitaSN40Līči
4.  Gausins NiksVN20Rīga
5.  Gradovsna AgnijaSN40Rīga
6.  Grigulis MārisVN30PROCTOTAK
Rēzekne
7.  Kristapsons DēvidsVNJĀtrie vilki
Mežezeri
8.  Kristapsons GundarsVN40Ātrie vilki
Mežezeri
9.  Krūmiņš MārisVN50Mārupe
10.Lada ŠilovaSN20Daugavpils
11.  Mahmudovs ČingizsVN30Riga
12.  Mahmudovs IgorsVN30Riga
13.Marhileviča SanitaSN40Jelgava
14.Mortulevs JurisVN40Riga
15.  Pavloviča NataļjaSN40Rēzekne
16.  Purvīte ArtaSN30Rīga
17.  Radvils AlfrēdsVN30Rīga
18.  Rungēvics UģisVNJ.Rīga
19.  Ruttulis MārtiņšVN30Rīga
20.  Sladzevskis RenārsVN40Jamaica team
Kingstona
21.  Stabe MadaraSN30Skrunda
22.  Sutris-Adijāns RenārsVN40Латукр
Резекне-Коломыя
23.Štrauss IvarsVN30Jelgava
24.  Vingris JurisVN40ogre
25.  Zābaks SandisVN30Lubāna

Rēzekne, 5km

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Augustāns TomsVTAViļaka
2.  Baikovs NikitaVTBRiebiņi
Riebiņi
3.Beča IneseSTRēzekne
4.  Bondere TatjanaSTDaugavpils
5.  Čamane IlzeSTPreiļi
6.  Dzervinika EvitaSTRēzekne
7.  Dzervinika VeltaSTRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzija
Rēzekne
8.  Dzerviniks EinārsVTBRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzija
Rēzekne
9.  Dzerviniks JānisVTRēzekne
10.Grebeško VladislavsVTRīgas satiksme
Rīga
11.Kaupere MarutaSTRĒZEKNE
12.  Kučerova EvitaSTvsk noskrien
Rīga / Ventspils
13.Meinerte IlzeSTRĒZEKNE
14.  Mickeviča NatālijaSTDaugavpils
15.Mikažāne KarīnaSTRĒZEKNE
16.  Ņikitins RenātsVTRīgas Satiksme
Rīga
17.  Osipovs OskarsVTRīga
18.  Pokšāne MārīteSTPreiļi
19.  Pokšāns GatisVTBRiebiņi
Preiļi
20.Redisons TomassVTFOLKMAŅI
Ozolnieki
21.  Sandore IvetaSTNVA Rēzeknes filiāle
Rēzekne
22.  Sandors MatīssVTBRēzeknes 5.vsk.
Rēzekne
23.  Šarkovska AgateSTPrintful
Rēzekne
24.  Šņepste ElīnaSTPreiļi
25.  Tropiņš EdijsVTMARATONA KLUBS
Dundaga
26.  Vasiļjeva SvetlanaSTJelgava
27.  Zeltiņš LaurisVTARīga

Rēzekne, Nūjošana

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Červjakova RegīnaSNUJDaugavpils
2.  Gailiša InāraSNUJKrāslavas rajons
3.  Lapiņš IvarsVNUJSPORTLAT
Liepāja
4.  Vanaga DaceSNUJJelgava

Bērnu skrējiens

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Āboliņš MārtiņšVB1MARATONA KLUBS
TALSI
2.  Akmentiņš MatīssVB2PII Rotaļa
Rēzekne
3.  Aksenoks KristofersVB1Rīga
4.Allena Elizabete-AnnaSB2Labs starts
Rīga
5.Astrausks RihardsVB1Individuāli
Grobiņa
6.  Beleviča JeteSB1Ogre
7.Berga UndaSB3Saldus
8.  Bergholde PaulaSB2Kuldīga
Kuldīga
9.  Daņilovskis VladimirsVB1Rīga
10.  Gaidis BožensVB1Rēzekne
11.  Gaidis EdvardsVB2Rezekne
12.  Gilučs OliversVB1Rīga
13.  Griņevičs EļdarsVB2ABC software
Baloži
14.Indrikovs KārlisVB3Nodarbinātības valsts aģentūra
Rīga
15.  Jaundzema Dārta-ElīzaSB4Labs starts
Rīga
16.  Kalniņa IevaSB4VSK NOSKRIEN
Rīga
17.Klīve ErnestsVB2Jūrmala
18.  Koršenkova AnastasijaSB1Rēzekne
19.  Koršenkova NadeždaSB1Rēzekne
20.  Koršenkova VeraSB4Rēzekne
21.  Lazdāne AnnijaSB1Siguldas maratona klubs
Sigulda
22.  Ļežaņina JeļenaSB3Rīga
23.Malacanova AnnijaSB2Jelgava
24.Meinerte MartaSB1RĒZEKNE
25.  Misāns AustrisVB3Liepāja
26.  Ozers ArnoldsVB1Rīga
27.  Pokšāns ArnisVB3Riebiņi
Preiļi
28.Pūpols AnsisVB1Brocēni
29.Purvīte KatrīnaSB1Rīga
30.Reimarts TeoVB1KSMR Fitness
Rāmava
31.  Reingolde AliseSB4Smiltene
Smiltene
32.Straubergs ErnestsVB1Limbaži
33.  Vahere-Abražune ElīnaSB2Rīga
34.  Vilks KrišjānisVB2Rīga
35.  Vilks OtoVB3Rīga
36.  Zariņš Armands-HenrijsVB4Rēzekne

Kopā pieteikušies: 110