Sacensību video

Skatīt visus video
Laika eksperti

Statistika

eXTReMe Tracker

Ikšķiles MTB velobrauciens | Saraksts

48km

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Andersons NormundsV40Ikšķile
2.  Andrijanovs ReinisV30Ikšķile
Ikšķile
3.Andris RibulisV40DREMEL
Dzelmes
4.  Antone AnitaS20Baldones velokomanda
Baldone
5.  Balodis AndrisV40Virsotne/MARMOT
Limbažu novads
6.Baumanis ViktorsV50LATVELLO
RIGA
7.  Berners UldisV50Hawaii Express Scott
29460011
8.  Birkants ViestursV50NN Sporta klubs
Rīga
9.  Bramanis MārtiņšV30Ogre / Nesēdi mājās
Ogre
10.  Daškins ArtjomsV30ELKOR RRS
Rīga
11.Dukaļskis GuntisV40KS Sporta Klubs
Krustkalni
12.  Fedosjonoks RenārsV40ELKOR RRS
Rīga
13.Frīda VijaS30TK Sniegpulkstenīte
Daugavpils
14.Frīds OļegsV30TK Sniegpulkstenīte
Daugavpils
15.  Gailītis MārtiņšV30Ogre / Nesēdi mājās
Ogre
16.  Jakovels GintsV30VW Komerctransports - Veloprofs.lv
Rīga
17.  Jukšinskis AlēnsV30Mārupe
18.  Kancers KristapsV30BELO Cycling Project
Rīga
19.  Kipurs KristapsV30Ebike Machine
Uģēres
20.  Klinovičs VilnisV50Ikšķile Velo
Ikšķile
21.  Ķemers SandisV30Mysport_DTG
Rīga
22.  Lange GatisV40Riteņvasara
Rīga
23.  Leonovičs ĒriksV40Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija
Ikšķile
24.  Levāns IvoV40Engures sportam
Tukums
25.  Ludboržs ArtisV30ReVelo
Ogre
26.  Ļubickis SergejsV50ELKOR RRS
Rīga
27.  Maurmanis EdgarsV40Ikskiles Velo
ikskile
28.  Morovskis LaurisV30Rīga
29.  Osītis DzintarsV50Priekuļi
30.  Paegle AigaS40Engures Sportam
Tukums
31.  Paksis AtisV30FILTER
Rīga
32.  Pivors ArmandsV30Ogre / Nesēdi mājās
Ogre
33.  Platacis JānisV30Ikšķile velo
Ikšķile
34.  Priževoits JānisV30VW Komerctransports - Veloprofs.lv
Ķegums
35.  Robļevskis UldisV30Ogre / Nesēdi mājās
Ogre
36.  Romanovskis AndrisV20KS Sporta klubs
Ogre
37.Romanovskis AndrisV20KS sporta klubs
Ogre
38.  Rutkovska ZandaS30ĀdažiVelo
Rīga
39.  Sinagins IļjaV30Ikšķile Velo
Ikšķile
40.  Skridulis AivarsV30VW Komerctransports - Veloprofs.lv
Rīga
41.  Skutelis AivarsV50Team ZZK
Rīga
42.  Smilktens KārlisV40KS Sporta klubs
Ikšķile
43.  Sniķers LaurisV50Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/ Feel Free
Dobele
44.  Snipke PaulisV40Baloži
45.Sorokins DmitrijsV30ZZK
Rīga
46.  Ukins ValdisV40Joker LTD
Rīga
47.  Utināns MārisV40individuāli
Pikalne/ Vācu kalni
48.  Vaivode IlonaS40ELKOR RRS
Rīga
49.  Vējons JānisV30ELKOR RRS
Sigulda
50.  Vilciņš GuntarsV40Ogre / Nesēdi mājās
Ogresgals
51.  Zaharova OlgaS40Velo+ Bottari Baltic
Ādaži
52.  Zālītis AndrisV40ELKOR RRS
Rīga

32km

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Ansbergs EgonsVTSLESX MTB
Rīga
2.  Arklons GuntarsVTOgre/ Nesēdi mājās
Ogre
3.  Artjuhs DmitrijsVTWest Side
Ikskile
4.  Avotiņš NormundsVTIkšķile
5.  Banga ElīnaSTRERE GRUPA
Baldone
6.  Bartuševičs MečislavsV60ELKOR RRS
Marupe
7.  Bernhards KristiānsVTJAM
RĪGA
8.Binovskis Bruno-MārtinšV16ELKOR RRS
Rīga
9.  Blumbergs OskarsV16KS Sporta klubs
ikšķile
10.  Blumbergs RonaldsV16KS Sporta klubs
ikšķile
11.Cers KrišjānisVTĀdažiVelo
Saulkrasti
12.  Dimants AndrisVTOsports
Ogre
13.  Dosbergs DainisVTD4
Salaspils
14.  Dreimanis MonvīdsVTRīga
15.  Dzelmītis MārtiņšVTPOLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA
Rīga
16.Fišeris JānisVTOgre
17.  Gailis KristapsV16POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA
Rīga
18.  Gailis ZintisVTPOLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA
Rīga
19.  Galaganovs AndrejsVTIkšķile Velo
Ikšķile
20.  Galuza AndrejsVTRiga
21.  Golvere RitaS50Piņķi
22.  Golvers ValērijsVTPiņķi
23.  Ģēģeris JēkabsVTIkšķile
24.  Ivashin AndreyVTVālodzes
25.  Jansone JanaSTIkšķiles velo
Ikšķile
26.  Jirgens RobertsV16Ikšķile velo
Ikšķile
27.  Kaktins VoldemarsVTS/K Pienskābe
Ķegums
28.Kalnins JurisVTRiga
29.Karlsons MārtiņšVTRīga
30.  Kazarevskis KristapsVTOgre/ Nesēdi mājās
Ogre
31.  Kleinbergs RaimondsVTVW Veloprofs
Rīga
32.  Kleinbergs Valters-LukaV16VW Veloprofs
Rīga
33.  Klints RaimondsV60Latvijas supermaratona klubs
Ikšķile
34.  Kļaviņš PatriksV16KS sporta klubs
Ikšķile
35.  Kupcis JānisVTOgre
36.  Lagzdiņš RaitisVTRīga
37.Lapinskis RonaldsVTRīga
38.  Lazdiņš IvarsVTVudlande/4sekundes.lv
Alūksne
39.  Lembergs KristofersVTPOLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA
Rīga
40.Lukašanecs OļegsV16ELKOR RRS
Rīga
41.  Ļesnovs FilipsVTELKOR RRS
Rīga
42.Mašnjuks AndrieVTIronWill Steel
Ogre
43.Melgailis JānisVTĶekavas pag.
44.  Mistris KārlisVTSLESX-MTB
Ogre
45.  Muižnieks KristsVTSporta klubs
Cēsis
46.  Neimanis JānisVTEngures Sportam
Ogre
47.  Norītis DainisV60Ikšķile
48.  Noritis ReinisVTOgre
49.Osipova JūlijaSTKSSK
Rīga
50.Osipovs AndrejsVTKSSK
Rīga
51.  Paisums AndrejsVTKlubs Pūce naktī
Vecrīga
52.Pakalniņs GatisVTIkšķile Velo
Ikšķile
53.  Peslaks EdmundsVTIkšķile Velo
Ikšķile
54.  Pētersons JānisVTEngures sportam
Rīga
55.  Petrovs RolandsVTOlaine
56.Pipirs ArvīdsVTKrasti
57.  Pivars AndrisV60Ogre
58.  Pivars ValdisV16Ikšķile Velo
Ogre
59.  Plakanis JānisVTelpo team
Daugmale
60.  Plaudis UģisVTIkšķile
61.  Pomenko AndrejsVTEngures Sportam
Jelgava
62.  Prohorovs RihardsVTOgre / Nesēdi mājās
Ogre
63.  Ratnieks JānisVTBaloži
64.  Reinfelds RihardsV13ĶNSS/MSĢ
Ķekava
65.  Romanovskis MārtiņšV16KS Sporta klubs
Ogre
66.Sijāts KristapsVTIkšķile
67.  Slišāns GuntarsVTOgre/Nesēdi mājās
Ogre
68.  Sluckis GintsVTIkšķile
69.  Spigovska Adele-IlgaS16ELKOR RRS
Rīga
70.  Spigovskis EdmundsVTELKOR RRS
Rīga
71.  Spiridovska DiānaSTELKOR RRS
Rīga
72.Sprincis JānisVTOgre
73.Stanga KalvisVTIkšķile Velo
Ikšķile
74.  Stelps OlafsVTKS Sporta klubs
Rīga
75.  Strazds AlensV16Bauska
Bauska
76.  Strazds IgorsVTBauska
Bauska
77.  Šarafutdinovs EldarsVTRīga
78.Šveicers RobertsVTVelo Robis
Ogre
79.  Tabūns GintsVTdeco mēbeles
Ogre
80.Teivāns VarisVTIkšķile
81.  Tolmanis DidzisVTkmsbp.lv/Jūrmala
Jūrmala
82.  Trepša MārisVTRīga
83.  Ulnicāns VilnisV60individuāli
Cēsis
84.  Urbanovičs OskarsVTOgre / Nesēdi mājās
Ogre
85.  Vaivode LāsmaS16ELKOR RRS
Rīga
86.  Vanags OskarsVTOgre
87.  Vasilenko ViktorsVTVELOPROFS
Riga
88.Veidemanis UģisV13RRS Vecmilgrāvis
Rīga
89.  Vējons JānisV60ELKOR RRS
Baldone
90.Vikmanis RūdolfsVTIkšķile
91.  Vilcāns KasparsVTKOBRAS
Ogre
92.  Zaķis LinardsVTizturība
salaspils
93.  Zanders VilnisV60Dārziņi 1
Rīga
94.Ziediņa EvijaSTRīga
95.  Ziediņš EdgarsVTIkšķile
96.  Zils RaivoVTOgre / Nesēdi mājās
Ogre
97.  Zonne OskarsVTAcsaabols
Rīga
98.Zunde GintsVTTukums
99.  Zvīnis AndrisVTPOLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA
Limbaži
100.  Zvirgzdiņa IneseS50Mammadaba
Pļaviņas

12km

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Bārbale BaibaSTGIkšķile
2.  Birskis IlmārsVTGScarlight Movistar Team
Rīga
3.Bringulis BrunoVTGogre
4.  Bringulis RaivisVTGogre
5.  Ceļmillere-Ice LauraSTGsmiltene
6.Daukšte AdelīnaSTGkmsbp.lv/Jūrmala
Jūrmala
7.Daukšte GuntaSTGkmsbp.lv/Jūrmala
Jūrmala
8.  Dosbergs GustavsV12D4
Salaspils
9.  Dziedātājs EdgarsVTGRīga
10.Eisaka GintaSTGUpenieki
Ogre
11.Ermane-Marčenko JolantaSTGMotosports Racing Team
Rīga
12.Farino EgitaSTGJumprava
13.Farino RalfsVTGBitītes
Jumprava
14.Gaļkevičs MariusVTGCOMPENSA
ĶEGUMS
15.  Golovacka ZaneSTGJaunjelgava
16.  Ice AivarsVTGsmiltene
17.  Ivanišvili AndrejsVTGEbike Machine
Rīga
18.Ivanišvili MaksimsV12Ebike Machine
Rīga
19.Ivanišvili SergejsVTGEbike Machine
Rīga
20.Jugāns OskarsVTGIkšķile
21.  Kancers HelvijsV12BELO Cycling Project
Rīga
22.Karlsons GintsVTGSpoki
Ogre
23.Karlsons RaivoV12Spoki
Ogre
24.  Kaulins ElvisVTGLielvārde
25.  Kazāks JānisVTGRīga
26.Kittelis Edvards-DāgsV12RUMAKI
Rīga
27.Kittelis NormundsVTGRUMAKI
Rīga
28.Kittelis Rūdolfs-OtoVTGRUMAKI
Rīga
29.  Leimane GundegaSTGOgre
30.  Livers MaksimsV12BELO Cycling Project
Rīga
31.  Ločmele SelvaSTGEngures sportam
Rīga
32.  Logins ArvīdsV12Riteņvasara
Rīga
33.Norite IngaSTGOgre
34.  Pinka HaraldsVTGIkšķile
35.  Pinka JānisVTGCēsis
36.Piziks JānisVTGMadona
37.Rags RūdolfsVTGJūrmala
38.  Ratnieks ĢirtsVTGOgre/Nesēdi mājās
Ogre
39.  Ratnieks RalfsV12Ogre/ Nesēdi Mājās
Ogre
40.Raznača ZaigaSTGIkšķile
41.Raznačs AleksandrsVTGIkšķile
42.Raznačs ReinisVTGIkšķile
43.Raznačs RūdolfsVTGIkšķile
44.  Rieksts-Riekstiņš MatīssV12Ogre
45.  Rieksts-Riekstiņš ValdisVTGOgre
46.  Selga ElēnaSTGHAWAII EXPRESS
Ogre
47.Siliņa ElizabeteS12Madona
48.Siliņš TeodorsVTGMadona
49.Sniedze UģisVTGMadona
50.  Sprince AndīnaSTGRīga
51.Sprincis BrunoV12Ogre
52.Stikova IneseSTGPa šiko
Ikšķile
53.Tolmane BeāteSTGJūrmala
54.Tolmane SilvijaSTGJūrmala
55.Tolmanis HaraldsVTGJūrmala
56.Trepša Linda-KeitaSTGRīga
57.  Ukins RaulsV12Carnikava
Ādaži
58.Upeniece MaijaSTGUpenieki
Ogre
59.Vītols VarisVTGRīga
60.  Zariņa ZitaSTGRiga
61.Ziņģis EduardsVTGSpoki
Līči

Bērni

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Ādamsons NiksVB2Ogre
2.Aress ArtūrsVB1Rīga
3.Auniņš DāvisVB1Rīga
4.Auniņš MatīssVB1Rīga
5.  Beļūna ElīzaSB1Ogre
6.Bērziņš GustavsVB2Sporta klubs WENDI
Cēsis
7.  Bilders GustavsVB2Ikšķile
8.  Daņilovskis VladimirsVB1Rīga
9.Drāka AdriansVB2Rīga
10.Drāka ElīzaSB1Rīga
11.  Ermanis-Marčenko AlensVB2Motosports Racing Team
Rīga
12.Fokrota BeatriseSB3ASI
Ikšķile
13.Frīds OskarsVB1TK Sniegpulkstenīte
Daugavpils
14.  Gedrovics EdvardsVB3Vellapēda
Rīga
15.Grotusa Anna-MaijaSB1Ikšķile
16.Guslens AlbertsVB1Ikšķile
17.Hansone KatrīnaSB2BELO Cycling Project
Rīga
18.Hansons ArtūrsVB1Riteņvasara
Rīga
19.  Hansons RičardsVB3BELO Cycling Project
Rīga
20.Holodovs DaniilsVB2Ogre
21.  Ice MārtiņšVB3VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
smiltene
22.Ivanišvili TimofejsVB1Ebike Machine
Rīga
23.Kurbatskis AleksejsVB1Ogre
24.Lācis EmīlsVB1Priedaine
25.  Lazdiņa AnnijaSB14sekundes/ vudlande
Katlakalns, Ķekavas nov.
26.  Leja BeatriseSB3Ogre
27.  Leja ViktorijaSB2Ogre
28.Lībeks AustrisVB1RERE GRUPA
Baldone
29.  Liepiņa KasandraSB3Dzidriņas
30.  Liepiņš JurisVB1Dzidriņas
31.Mize GrētaSB1Ogre
32.Nolbergs MikusVB1Nolbergs
Rīga
33.Norite PaulaSB1Ogre
34.Norīte RūtaSB3Ogre
35.Panasjuka ValerijaSB2Ikšķile
36.Piliņš OskarsVB2Ikšķile
37.  Pivore MadaraSB2Ogre/ Nesēdi Mājās
Ogre
38.  Pivors AlvisVB3Ogre / Nesēdi mājās
Ogre
39.Plakanis KristsVB1Daugmale
40.Plakanis RinaldsVB2Daugmale
41.  Platace ElīnaSB3Ikšķile Velo
Ikšķile
42.Reinfelde EvelīnaSB3Ķekava
43.  Rozenbergs RičardsVB1Rīga
44.Sprince NellijaSB1Ogre
45.Tumene ElzaSB1Ikšķile
46.Tumenis PatriksVB2Ikšķile
47.  Ukins RegnārsVB1Ādaži
48.  Upeniece SamantaSB2Upenieki
Ogre
49.Upenieks KristiānsVB1Upenieki
Ogre
50.Vilkāja AdrijaSB2Lielvārde
51.Vītols VigoVB1Rīga
52.  Zariņš VestardsVB1Rīga
53.  Zils MaratsVB3Ogre / Nesēdi mājās
Ogre

Kopā pieteikušies: 266



Izskrien Ogri