Sacensību video

Skatīt visus video
Laika eksperti

Statistika

eXTReMe Tracker

BeActive Pludmales spēles. Skrējiens un nūjošana | Saraksts

10km skrējiens

1S10

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Pāķe LeldeSaulkrasti SRT
Saulkrasti
2.  Pāķe MadaraSaulkrasti SRT
Saulkrasti

1V10

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Ananics Maikls-NiksAnanici
Sēme
2.Fišmans StefansJūrmala
3.Romulis ElvisValka

2S10

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Dāvidsone ZaneValmiera
Valmiera
2.  Dindune Ilze-IzabellaRīga
3.Korkunda YuliiaRiga
4.  Pole KristiānaRīga
5.  Treija SantijaRīga
6.  Ziemele AgneseDundaga

2V10

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Andersons ArtūrsSauleskalns
Valmiera
2.Baranovs VladimirsJelgava
3.  Caics Artūrs---
Rīga
4.Freibergs SandisValka
5.  Gūtmanis MārisJelgava
6.  Kalniņš ArmandsLocal
Ape
7.  Ķemeris ArtisAizpute
8.  Liepiņš JānisTrapene
9.  Poļskihs AntonsRīga
10.Skutāns KārlisValka
11.Treijs ArtisJaunpiebalga
12.  Vecgailis DmitrijsRīga
13.  Veinbergs ReinisValkas raj. BJSS

3S10

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Hrola Kristineriga
2.  Kalniņa RūtaSkrienošais 4nieks
Aizputes pagasts
3.  Lagzdina MargitaRiga
4.  Liepiņa IvetaSK
Riga
5.  Muceniece GitaMaratona Klubs
Rundāles novads
6.  Saukāne JolantaOlaine

3V10

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Boiko RolandsRēzeknes raj
2.  Dundurs AgrisMaratonaklubs
Rīga
3.Fišmans MarkJūrmala
4.  Kalniņš JānisSkrienošais 4nieks
Aizpute-Rīga
5.  Karasenko DmitrijsSalaspils
6.  Liepiņš RonaldsRīga
7.  Rozentāls ValdisZiepniekkalns
Rīga
8.  Stāmers OskarsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrs
Jelgava

4V10

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Liepiņš VilnisLSC, Maratona klubs 2009
Carnikava
2.  Ozoliņš RingoldsMaratona klubs
Ventspils
3.  Vanags PēterisĶekava

5 km skrējiens

1S5

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Gūtmane AmandaJelgava
2.  Jēče AliseRīga
3.  Medisone SindijaTukums
4.  Ratniece ElzaSportlat
Rīga
5.  Riekstiņa Anna-OlīvijaRīga
6.  Ščerbinska ElzaRīga
7.Troinova AgneseTukums

1V5

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Jēčis KristapsRīga
2.  Klūga MaksisRīga
3.  Krupins VjačeslavsSpars-MK/Matisons Runners's Club
Preiļi
4.  Liepiņš AndrisRīga
5.  Liepiņš RaulsRīga
6.  Mucenieks RainersRundāles novads
7.Ņikitins DamirsRīgas satiksme
Rīga
8.  Vegmanis Emīls-EdvardsIndividuāli
Jelgava

2S5

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Flaksmane ŅinaRiga
2.Gūtmane IlonaJelgava
3.  Jonīte LindaRīga
4.  Kiļupa MaritaMadonas BJSS
Madona
5.Kurbe ElīnaRadiņi
Dobele
6.Rožkalne Anete-DārtaRīga
7.  Šaitere SintijaAglona
8.  Zvēra ElīnaIkšķile

2V5

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Endols EdijsSK Delfīns
Rīga
2.  Evertovskis KārlisRīga
3.  Junolainens ArtūrsJuno Runners
Rīga
4.Litevskis RobertsRīga
5.  Petrovs MārtiņšCēsis
6.  Timofejevs ValdemārsApe

3S5

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Briede SantaSigulda
2.Ieviņa AnitaCēsis
3.  Knapa LīgaRadiņi
DOBELE
4.  Krafta VinetaRīga
5.  Krupina NatālijaSPARS-MK
Preiļi
6.Medisone LieneSkriešanas akadēmija
Tukums
7.Pastare IlzeAcorns AC
Jersika
8.  Pupause IlonaCesvaine
9.  Purvīte ArtaRīga

3V5

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Ābols JānisMaratona klubs
Madona - Rīga
2.  Bērziņš ArnisBērziņi
Rīga
3.  Gavars AndrisRīga
4.Grebe DennisIdstein
5.  Gubins ValērijsЯЗЬ
Olaine
6.Gūtmanis EgilsJelgava
7.  Jagupovs RobertsIT Cross Team
Riga
8.Kramiņš DainisJelgava
9.Krupins JurijsPreili
Preili
10.  Medisons KristsTukums
11.  Nikitins RenātsRīgas satiksme
Rīga
12.  Pāķis EduardsSaulkrasti SRT
Saulkrasti
13.  Priedītis VilnisLYCONET
Rīga
14.  Saušs ArmandsRīga
15.  Upenieks GundarsSPORTLAT
Rīga

4S5

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Rūsiņa ElzaJersika

4V5

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Skrūzmans AndrisJersika

Nūjošana

SNUJ

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Bahmatova ArinaBelkas
Rīga
2.  Bite GaidaRīga
3.  Gūtmane VelgaJelgava
4.  Ikauniece InāraKājputni
Cēsis
5.  Portnaja AurikaBelkas
Rīga
6.  Puriņa AijaKĀJPUTNI
Cēsis
7.  Rone ZaneKājputni
Cēsis
8.  Silova LarisaDaugavpils nūjotāju klubs
Daugavpils
9.Sitnikova DzintraNūjo priekam
Rīga

VNUJ

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Dziedātājs AigarsKājputni
Saulkrasti

Kopā pieteikušies: 106



Valmieras maratons 2019