Sacensību video

Skatīt visus video
Laika eksperti

Statistika

eXTReMe Tracker

Pludmales skrējiens Vecāķi 2019 | Saraksts

10km

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Gailis DainisV40Siguldas Maratona klubs
Sigulda
2.  Jaunžeikars ValdisV60Rīga
3.  Junolainens ArtūrsV30Juno Runners
Rīga
4.  Karasenko DmitrijsV40Salaspils
5.  Konavko DmitrijsV30Folkmaņi
Jelgavas novads, Vircava
6.  Kristapsons DēvidsV16Ātrie vilki
Salaspils
7.  Kristapsons GundarsV40Ātrie vilki
Salaspils
8.  Ķemeris ArtisV30Aizpute
9.  Langins NormundsV50VSK Noskrien
Rīga
10.  Liepiņš VilnisV60Maratona klubs, LSC
Carnikava
11.Miķelsons MiksV20Bauska
12.Morgan ChrisV30Rīga
13.  Muižzemnieks RaimondsV40MZM
Rīga
14.  Smalovijs NikolajsV60LSC
Rīga
15.  Stolarovs JurijsV60Daugavpils
16.  Vecgailis DmitrijsV30Rīga

5km

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Brvulis JurisVTriga
2.Carenko NikitaVTStrelec
Rīga
3.  Gaile LīnaSTSiguldas Maratona klubs
Sigulda
4.  Gavars AndrisVTRīga
5.Jirjena ElīnaSTRīga
6.Kārkliņš JevgenijsVTRīga
7.  Kiļupa MaritaSTMadonas BJSS
Madona
8.  Kokina SanitaSTRīga
9.  Kuroša LīgaS15Daugavpils
10.  Kurošs GuntisV12Daugavpils
11.  Lagzdina MargitaST-
Riga
12.  Leonidovs ArtjomsV15Daugavpils
13.  Muižzemnieks ReinisV15Beach Box Gepardi
Rīga
14.  Nikitins RenātsVTRīgas satiksme
Rīga
15.Ņikitins DamirsV12Rīgas satiksme
Rīga
16.Pūce AndisVTriga
17.Smalovijs NikolajsVTLSC
RIGA
18.  Šmits ArtisVTVSK Noskrien
Rīga
19.Upitis ArtisVTriga
20.  Vdovina DarjaS12Rīga
21.  Vdovina KaterinaSTRīga
22.Vīksne EmīlsVTRiga
23.  Vīksne GustavsV12Rīga

Bērnu skrējiens

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Beļajevs PatriksVB3FS METTA
Rīga
2.Bočkova DarinaSB1Massage4you.lv
Rīga
3.Carenko KirillsVB1Dinosaurs
RIGA
4.  Daņilovskis VladimirsVB1Rīga
5.Gavare AneteSB1RIGA
6.  Gavare AnnaSB1RIGA
7.  Gubina DarjaSB3Olaines Sporta Centrs
Olaine
8.  Gubina JekaterinaSB1Olaines Sporta Centrs
Olaine
9.Jakubāne EmīlijaSB3Rīga
10.Jankoviča TerēzeSB2Rīga
11.Jaunzeme EvelīnaSB3Rīga
12.  Keiša LaumaSB3IK Auseklis
Rīga
13.  Keiša LauraSB1Rīga
14.Liberova DarinaSB1Riga
15.Liberovs IvansVB3Riga
16.  Muižzemnieks ArvisVB3Nikars - Vanagi
Rīga
17.  Muižzemnieks MareksVB3Nikars - Vanagi
Rīga
18.  Pičurovs MaksimsVB3LSC
Rīga
19.  Rozentāle AmandaSB2Iecava
20.  Smalovijs ArtursVB3LSC
riga
21.  Šameičs MatīssVB1Rīga
22.Tavars FrenksVB1Rīga
23.Tavars HenrijsVB3Rīga
24.Vaškovs BogdansVB3Rīga
25.Vaškovs NazarsVB1Rīga
26.Vdovina AdelijaSB1Rīga
27.Vīgants RodrigoVB1Rīga
28.  Vīksne MartaSB3Rīga
29.Volkova AnastasijaSB1Rīga

Kopā pieteikušies: 68



Valmieras maratons 2019