Sacensību video

Skatīt visus video
Laika eksperti

Statistika

eXTReMe Tracker

Salaspils pusmaratons "Noķer vēju 2020" | Saraksts

21km Skrējiens

SM

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Daktere LaineLimbaži
2.  Gelsberga-Sokolova MadaraRīga
3.Līne SigneKARATE SKOLA
Salaspils
4.Ozola ElīnaOZOLA
Rīga
5.  Pole KristiānaRīga
6.  Sorokina SandijaASK Patria
Durbe
7.  Tihonova LauritaJelgava

VM

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Kristapsons DēvidsASK Patria
Salaspils
2.Ozoliņš Jānis-MārtiņšMārupes sporta centrs/ Ozoliņi Run
Jaunmārupe
3.  Ozols MārisNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija
Rīga
4.Štekels LaurisĶekava

SM30

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Ansone Ievacepu.lv
Rīga
2.Jeremičeva LaumaVSK Noskrien
Rīga
3.  Jerofejeva InetaJēkabpils
4.  Kramiņa AivaBauska
Bauska
5.  Lakovica ZentaSalaspils
6.Malančuka ZandaSalaspils
7.  Partoļina AleksandraSalaspils
8.  Stolniece-Permaņicka DiānaSalaspils
9.  Tolokonceva ElīnaVSK Noskrien
Salaspils
10.  Zēberga GintaSalaspils

VM30

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Ansons Jāniscepu.lv
Rīga
2.Avotiņš AigarsSTOPiŅi VELO
Stopiņi
3.  Berezņevs VitālijsKARATE SKOLA
Salaspils
4.  Butāns JānisRīga
5.  Dambergs IngarsTeam Dambergi
Sigulda
6.  Ivanovs JānisSalaspils
7.  Kalniņš MārcisCBL
Salacgrīva
8.  Kravalis KasparsPļaviņas
9.  Lapsa KristapsZvēri
Rīga
10.  Skrypnik OleksandrRadhaKrishna
Salaspils
11.  Strogonovs DmitrijsRiga
12.  Vilčinskis ArnisISK ZB Fizkultūra
Ogre

SM40

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Birģele MudīteSalaspils
2.  Caune IvetaIkšķile
3.  Suvorova IvetaMaratonaklubs
Riga

VM40

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Bodnieks DairisOgre
2.  Dundurs AgrisMaratonaklubs
Rīga
3.  Ielejs KārlisRīga
4.  Kristapsons GundarsASK Patria
Salaspils
5.  Ķikusts TomsSalaspils
6.  Liepiņš VilnisMaratona klubs
Carnikava
7.  Ņilovs ValdisMaratona klubs/VSK Noskrien/LSC/SK Ozolnieki/Ogres SC
Ogre
8.  Petrovskis HenrihsVSK Noskrien
Salaspils
9.  Sperga MārisSalaspils
10.  Šmits DainisLVK
Liepāja
11.Štolcs MareksRiga
12.  Zālītis GuntisKadiķi
Rīga
13.  Zemturis JānisDaugavgriva
Rīga

10km Skrējiens

S

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Auguste Marta-AurelijaKARATE SKOLA
Salaspils
2.  Belavina MilanaKARATE SKOLA
Salaspils
3.  Dosberga AgateSalaspils
4.  Else AsnateMazsalaca
5.  Grebeca AnnaOlaine
6.Gustova MarijaKarate Skola
Salaspils
7.Kramarova DianaKarate skola
Salaspils
8.  Petrovska EvijaVSK Noskrien
Salaspils
9.  Priževoite Anna-KatrīnaKarate Skola Salaspils
Salaspils
10.  Rītere IngaOgre
11.Šļahta KsenijaKarate skola
Salaspils

V

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Babkins MārtiņšBaltais
Rīga
2.  Berezņevs AkimsKARATE SKOLA
Salaspils
3.Bimbiruls RobertsKarate skola
Salaspils
4.Circāns TrevissKARATE SKOLA
Salaspils
5.  Čudars JēkabsSalaspils sporta skola
Salaspils
6.Dementjevs GunārsRīga
7.  Dosbergs GustavsSalaspils
8.  Gailis Ričards-RūdolfsKARATE SKOLA
Salaspils
9.Jansons Markuss-DreiksKARATE SKOLA
Salaspils
10.Kiselevs MarkussKarate skola
Salaspils
11.Kivlenieks RalfsKarate skola
Salaspils
12.  Klauģis Roberts-MartinsS/S ARKĀDIJA
Rīga
13.Krampužs TomassKrateskola
Salaspils
14.Ķikuste LoretaSalaspils sporta skola
Salaspils
15.Liepiņš LeoKarate Skola
Salaspils
16.Loss AndrejsSalaspils
17.  Nunes FlavioMatisons Runner's Club
Gulbene
18.  Ņitočkins NikolajsMOREX.LV
Rīga
19.  Saulgriezis RaivoJēkabpils SC
Jēkabpils
20.Serbulovs ArtūrsJelgava
21.Stecs KirilsKARATE SKOLA
Salaspils
22.Vaskinels Dmitrijskarate skola
Salaspils
23.  Vīksna AigarsRīga
24.  Žeibe MārtiņšKARATE SKOLA
Salaspils

S30

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Andersone LauraLiepāja
2.  Barone ElīnaOgre
3.  Gaile SandraOGRE
Ogres novads
4.  Kaspere ZaneBauska
5.  Kļaviņa-Kindzule IevaSalaspils
6.  Krone IlzeSalaspils
7.  Krūmiņa MarutaMaratona klubs
Tukums
8.  Ķikuste AneteSalaspils
9.Lebedeva IrinaRIGA
10.Neverova MarijaRIGA
11.  Popko AnnaOgre
12.  Rupeika OlgaSalaspils
13.  Stūrīte IvetaSigulda
14.  Vasjoha JekaterinaSalaspils
15.  Vīnberga SandaSigulda

V30

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Brokāns JānisSwedbank
Salaspils
2.Gabrans ErnestsWunder Latvia
Salaspils
3.  Krastiņš JānisZibenzellis
Ogre
4.Liepiņš ArmandsKARATE SKOLA
Salaspils
5.Losāns AndrisSalaspils
6.  Peļņiks GunārsSalaspils
7.Perovs ViktorsSalaspils
8.  Poļskihs AntonsRīga
9.  Popko DenissOgre
10.  Prikulis DenisVegan Runners
Sigulda
11.Seilis AndisJēkabpils
12.  Serbulovs RomānsJelgava
13.Sokolovs ImantsRīga
14.Sokunovs RomansSalaspils
15.  Šovdra MarksOgre
16.  Vecgailis DmitrijsRīga
17.  Veips JānisJēkabpils
18.  Zemturis IvoJuno Runners
Rīga
19.  Zinovskis VladislavsMOREX.LV
Rīga

S40

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Jansone JanaIronman.lv
Riga
2.  Priedīte IvetaOgre
3.  Sokolova SaivaSalaspils
4.Veisberga VinetaSaldus boksa klubs
Saldus
5.  Volkova KristīneRiga

V40

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Arnicāns AinārsPaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien
Salaspils
2.  Dosbergs DainisSalaspils
3.Eglons JurisOlaine
4.Igenbergs AndrisIkšķile
5.  Karasenko DmitrijsSalaspils
6.Mednis ZigmundsSalaspils
7.  Permaņickis Andrisandris0709@gmail.com
Salaspils
8.  Stūrītis JānisSigulda

S50

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Auzāne-Arnicāne JeļenaPaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien
Jūrmala
2.Ieviņa AnitaKocēni
Cēsis
3.  Lūse InāraCarnikavas Sporta centrs
Carnikava
4.  Siliņa KristinaSalaspils
5.  Žukovska MaritaOgre

V50

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Bušmanis ArvilsLīvānu VK
Līvāni
2.  Bušmanis AskoldsSalaspils
Salaspils
3.  Caics Jānis---
Rīga
4.  Ivzāns RobertsOGRE
Ogres novads

10km nūjošana

10-SNUJ

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Kalugina-Korkmaz InaRīga
2.Kalugina-Korkmaza InaRīga
3.  Liepiņa Enija-MartaKARATE SKOLA
Salaspils
4.Mitrohina AnnaNūjo ar sauli
Rīga
5.  Pērkone LauraNūjo ar vēju
Liepāja

10-VNUJ

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Ragovskis DainisLDz
Salaspils

10-SNUJ-50

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Detkova GaļinaRīga
2.  Dīce RutaGausā jūdze
Klapkalnciems
3.  Jansone LarisaRīga
4.  Ragovska DenisaLDz
Salaspils
5.  Tutiņina OlgaRīga

10-VNUJ-50

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Dīcis UldisGausā jūdze
Klapkalnciems
2.Trokša JānisPrižu Avēnija
Jēkabpils

5km Skrējiens

S1

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Aleksejeva ViktorijaSalaspils
2.  Anspaka ElizabeteSalaspils sporta skola
Salaspils
3.  Auguste EvelīnaKARATE SKOLA
Salaspils
4.  Griķe AmandaDaugavpils Runners
Daugavpils
5.  Kļaviņa EstereSalaspils Sporta skola
Salaspils
6.  Kļaviņa Eva-EvelīnaSalaspils
7.Lieģe KatalinaKarate skola
Saulkalne
8.  Ligere ElīzaSalaspils
9.  Lucika Laura-AnnaSalaspils sporta skola
Salaspils
10.  Mažoriņa EvelīnaSalaspils sporta skola
Salaspils
11.Priževoite MarijaKarate Skola Salaspils
Salapils
12.Roziņa SamantaSalaspils sporta skola
Salaspils

V1

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Andžāns NilsSalaspils sporta skola
Salaspils
2.  Anspaks ĒriksSalaspils sporta skola
Salaspils
3.Avdoščenko OskarsKARATE SKOLA
Salaspils
4.Bartušauskis RalfsSalaspils sporta skola
Salaspils
5.Bimbiruls ArtursKarate skola
Salaspils
6.  Dmitračenoks SergejsSalaspils sporta skola
Salaspils
7.Dubrovskis MikaelsKarate Scola
Riga
8.Dvoskins AndrejsRīga
9.Funtikovs MaksimsKARATE SKOLA
Salaspils
10.Garins DeividsKarate skola
Salaspils
11.  Gribs DanielsSalaspils sporta skola
Salaspils
12.Jakimčuks FjodorsSalaspils sporta skola
Salaspils
13.Justovičs KirillsKarate Skola
Salaspils
14.  Kazerovskis JānisSalaspils sporta skola
Salaspils
15.Koloda MarkussKarate skola
Salaspils
16.Kukes TimursRīga
17.Kusinš Artjomssalaspils
18.Kuzminovs VitalijsKARATE SKOLA
Salaspils
19.  Ķikusts LūkassSalaspils sporta skola
Salaspils
20.Liepiņš EdvardsKARATE SKOLA
Salaspils
21.  Liepiņš EmīlsKARATE SKOLA
Salaspils
22.Liepiņš Mikssalaspils
23.  Ligeris KristiānsSalaspils
24.Lipka AleksandrsKARATE SKOLA
Salaspils
25.  Ozoliņš GustavsSalaspils
26.Pilāte SofijaSalaspils sporta skola
Salaspils
27.  Popko TomassOgre
28.  Rilss FilipsSalaspils sporta skola
Salaspils
29.Riža JānisValmiera
30.Sarana ArtjomsSalaspils
31.Shkurataiu AlekseiKARATE SKOLA
Salaspils
32.Stecs IļjaKARATE SKOLA
Salaspils
33.  Stūrītis MartinsSiguldas Sporta skola
Sigulda
34.Šīmanis MarkussKaratē skola
Salaspils
35.Tabakhs FaressKarate skola
Salaspils
36.  Točs HaraldsKarate Skola
Salaspils
37.Vladimirovs RihardsSalaspils sporta skola
Salaspils
38.Vladimirovs RobertsSalaspils sporta skola
Salaspils
39.  Zaķis MārtiņšSalaspils sporta skola
Salaspils
40.Zamurs KlāvsKARATE SKOLA
Rīga
41.Žeibe EmīlsKARATE SKOLA
Salaspils

S2

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Drozdova IlzeRīga
2.Gaujēna GundegaRīga
3.Perova OlgaSalaspils
4.  Trepša MartinaRīga
5.  Ungure AliseSalaspils

V2

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Kunovs AndrejsMOREX.LV
Rīga
2.  Mežiels JānisKoknese
3.  Mežiels Krišs-JānisOgre
4.  Vizulis NaurisTrakie lāči
Smiltene

S3

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Ābeltiņa LauraSalaspils
Salaspils
2.Andersone LīvaLiepāja
3.  Jākobsone LīgaRīga
4.  Krauze LieneSPORTLAT
Rīga/Carnikava
5.  Krupina NatālijaPreiļu BJSS
Preiļi
6.Liepiņa LanaKARATE SKOLA
Salaspils
7.Ligere BaibaSalaspils
8.  Žihare LaumaSalaspils

V3

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Bočkovs DenissMassage4you.lv
Salaspils
2.  Gridjiško MārtiņšPac pa sevi
Valmiera
3.  Gridjuško MārtiņšPac pa sevi
Valmiera
4.Koloda MārtiņšKarate skola
Salaspils
5.Liepa MārisSalaspils
6.  Ligeris EdgarsSalaspils
7.Markins ArsēnijsKarate skola
Salaspils
8.Vladimirovs NikolajsSalaspils
9.  Zalāns Dāvidswww.davidszalans.lv
Limbaži

S4

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Anspaka MarutaSalaspils
2.Avdoščenko MargaritaKARATE SKOLA
Salaspils
3.  Bondere TatjanaDaugavpils
4.  Burajeva JelenaSalaspils
5.  Gruberte ZaneRīga
6.  Ieleja AgraRīga
7.  Jansone IevaDainis & Ieva
Ogre
8.Kravale JolantaValmiera
9.  Lapsina TaigaNaukšēnu novads
10.  Putne-Priževoite EvijaSalaspils
11.  Smilga SolvitaSalaspils

V4

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Gavrilov SergeyJelgava
2.  Jansons DainisDainis & Ieva
Ogre
3.  Karulis UldisGrobiņas novads
Grobiņa
4.  Naglis AinārsRīga
5.Ozolins JurisSalaspils
6.  Pāķis EduardsSaulkrasti SRT
Saulkrasti
7.Serbulovs VladimirsJelgava

5km nūjošana

5-VNUJ

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Vīlips MārisSalaspils

5-SNUJ-50

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  De-Kopē BrigitaCarnikava
2.  Lazdiņa-Gudeļonoka SandraRīga
3.  Montvida NadeždaRīga

Stafete 21km

Stafete

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Komanda MetalurgsMetalurgs
Salaspils
2.Komanda Otrā-KomandaOtrā-Komanda
Salaspils

Kopā pieteikušies: 256