Sacensību video

Skatīt visus video

Šodienas jubilāri

Sportlat lojalitātes CashBack karte
Labās mantas

Statistika

eXTReMe Tracker

Liepājas pusmaratons | Saraksts

Liepāja, Pusmaratons 21,0975 km

Npk. UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKomandaPilsēta 
1. ĀbeleMārisV2BE1STRīga
2. AbikisModrisVMALPILS
3. ĀboltiņaAnnaSRiga
4. ĀboltiņšIlgvarsV60MARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksRūjiena
5. ĀdamsoneSantaSRíga
6. ĀdamsonsMārisVLimbaži
7. AdjukovsPjotrsVLattelecomLiepaja
8. AlksneLīgaSSportlandRīga
9. AmatnieceElinaSpulsometrs.lvTukums
10. AndersonsOskarsV40
11. Ansons-JansonsMārisVVSK NoskrienRīga
12. AntonovsAndrejsVZoorbaganCarnikava
13. ArājsMārisVSportlandRīga
14. ArmansAustrisVPATRIA-MmēbelesRīga
15. ĀronsVoldemārsVJensen MetalLiepāja
16. AsarsMārisVIMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHINGLiepāja
17. AttekaArnisVRīga
18. AukmanisNaurisVPATRIA NUTRITIONOlaine
19. AusmanisKristapsVSportlandRīga
20. AuziņšMārtiņšV40IndividuāliRīga
21. AuziņšRaimondsV50Liepāja
22. BairaševskisValerijsVRiga
23. BalčisRičardsVLiepāja
24. BalinskisSandrisV40Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils
25. BaltiņaEvitaS
26. BalunovsEdgarsVVSK NOSKRIE/OLAINFARMRīga
27. BandurinsPēterisVRīga
28. BasinsOstapsVRīga
29. BaukertsJānisVRiga
30. BaumanisImantsVSportlandRīga
31. BautrisDainisVDB RunningRīga
32. BednostinsSergejsV50Maratonu klub VentspilsVentspils
33. BehmanisMārtiņšVSportlandRīga
34. BelevičsJurisV40Ogre
35. BelousovsVadimsV
36. BeļajevsGenādijsVSportlandRīga
37. BergmanisIlvarsV
38. Berķe-BergaLindaSI LOVE RUNNINGRīga
39. BērziņšAndrisV40
40. BērziņšKristapsVSPORTLAND/NIKE
41. BērziņšMārisVSportlandRīga
42. BescennajaJeļenaS50Rīga
43. BiedrīteIevaSJelgava
44. BiktimirovsKonstantīnsVVSK NoskrienRīga
45. BirksAivarsV50VSK NoskrienRīga
46. BirznieksAldisV60MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
47. BlumbergsNormundsV40LNBSaulkrasti
48. BlūmsReinisVRīga
49. BodnieksDairisV40
50. BoikoKirilsV
51. BondarenkoArtursVLiepaja
52. BorozdinsAleksisVSportlandSalacgrīva
53. BrahmanisAinārsV40SK KatrīnaKuldīga
54. BrasavsSalvisV40Jelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
55. Braučs-JusupovsAivarsVNIKE+ RUN CLUBRīga
56. BraunfeldsUvisV40Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils
57. BrēdiķisJurisV40MARATONA KLUBSRīga
58. BremzeNormundsV50OGRE
59. BrennerisMatīssVNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
60. BroksKristapsVVSK NoskrienRīga
61. BruņenieceSandraSVSK NoskrienBraunschweig
62. BrussKristapsVVSK NoskrienTērvete
63. BudņikovsJurisV
64. BudreIneseS40Rīga
65. BukoDanielsVLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
66. BulsRaimondsV40Jūrmala
67. BūmansGuntarsV50Liepāja
68. BūmansKārlisVVSK NoskrienLiepāja
69. BušsAldisVSK TēraudsRīga
70. ButkevičsJānisV40Rīga
71. ButkēvičusJānisVSalacgrīva
72. ButkusRimvydasV40Joniškis
73. CeikaKristīnaSNūjo ar vējoLiepāja
74. CeikaLailaS50Valmiera
75. CibulisMartynasVŽvėridaJoniškis
76. CibuļaSvetlanaSSwedbank
77. CibuļskisŽanisV
78. CifersonsEdvīnsV50Rīgas piensaimnieksRīga
79. CimbalsDenissV40I Love RunningMezares
80. CirsisAskoldsV40MARATONA KLUBSJelgava
81. CiukmacisAldisV40Rēzeknes novadsOzolaine
82. ČerņevskaLaumaSVSK NoskrienRīga
83. ČerpakovskisValdisVMārupes novads
84. ČervjakovsPjotrsV60Daugavpils
85. DainauskasVidasVJonavos BK MaratonasJonava
86. DapkuvienėLauraSJonava
87. DaskoJevgenijsVIronman.lvLiepāja
88. DazartsMārisVKuldīga
89. DejusGirtsVVSK NoskrienMarupe
90. DervinikaSandraSSK MAGNENRēzekne
91. DēzeAndisVMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabRīga
92. DharaniTaniyaSCSRwarriors
93. DidrihsonsTomsVRiga
94. DieviņaDaceSLiepāja
95. DimasPanagiotisVAccenture Latvia 1Corinth
96. DmuhovskisVladislavsVLattelecomRīga
97. DopolskasValdasVSK Metroons/ Nike-1Paberže
98. DoveiksAndrisV40Ikšķile
99. DovnarovičsĒriksVRiga
100. DreminSemenVAccenture Latvia 2
101. DriņķisDainisV50DzSK "Lokomotīve"Rīga
102. DudarjoksDmitrijsV40Rīga
103. DudelsAndrisV50da-marathonDaugavpils novads
104. DumbrovskaAntraSJurmala
105. DzelmeJānisVA/S UPBCēsis
106. DzelmeLitaS40Rīga
107. DzeneEgijaS
108. DzintarsKasparsV40FK BANDAVAPriekule
109. EglītisRaimondsVLiepāja
110. EidinsUldisVVP Fitness and BeautyGrobiņa
111. EižvertiņšGatisVIndividualiTukuma raj.
112. EkholmElmarV50Laguja
113. ElbergsEdgarsVBar DepartmentRīga
114. ElseAsnateSMazsalaca
115. EvertovskisKārlisVSportlandRīga
116. FabriciussAinārsVLiepāja
117. FabriksZandaS
118. FolkmanisKalvisVLiepāja
119. FreimanisDāvisVSportlandRīga
120. GaidelisJurisV60Maratona klubsCēsis
121. GaileSantaSJelgava
122. GailisJānisV40Veikals Maratons & AsicsOgresgals
123. GalašinaAnitaSSportlandRīga
124. GalenieceIevaSIevas
125. GaumigsAndrejsV50Olaine
126. GerasimčiksArtjomsVSwedbank
127. GintersEduardsVZoorbaganRiga
128. GolubeckisVitālijsVVSK NoskrienRīga
129. GolubevsMihailsVRīga
130. GrahovskaVitaSAccenture Latvia 3Ķeguma novads
131. GreiškāneDaigaS40SK Ozolnieki B/ VSK NoskrienJelgava
132. GrickevičaOlgaS50I love runningRiga
133. GrickusDaigaSSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandRīga
134. GrīnbergsVentisV50individuāliPiņķi
135. GrīnvaldsGuntisVMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils
136. GrodnisJurisV50Jēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils
137. GromovsArnisV50IRONLATRīga
138. GronskisAndrisVLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava
139. GruseckisGermansVAccenture Latvia 3
140. GržibovskisRaitisVVSK NoskrienRīga
141. GudēvicsAinārsVVSK NoskrienJelgava
142. Gudēvics-LiepiņšJurisVVSK NoskrienRīga
143. GuitāneMarutaS40LUDZALudza
144. GurejevsOļegsV40Ilmājas KojotiRīga
145. GūtmanisMārisVRun and feel betterRīga
146. ĢēģerisJānisVLiepāja
147. ĢirneBaibaSSwedbankRĪGA
148. HeinsbergsKristapsVSportlandJūrmala
149. HeringaJelenaS40Skriešanas akadēmijaLiepaja
150. HessRihardsVRēzekne
151. IelejaAgraS40Rīga
152. IelejsKārlisV40Rīga
153. IesalnieksIntarsV
154. IndriksonsRenārsVPATRIA NUTRITIONJelgava
155. IvanovaJeļenaSLiepāja
156. IvanovaJolantaSnoskrienRīga
157. IvanovaJūlijaSRīga
158. IvzānsRobertsV50OGREOgres novads
159. JakovļevsVitālijsVwww.endo.lvCēsis
160. JanovičsPāvelsVLCSRiga
161. JansonsAivarsV50Rīga
162. JēgereMāraSRīga
163. JerofejevsJānisVPļaviņām-90Pļaviņas
164. JevsejevsVladimirsV60Rīga
165. JudkinsAleksandrsVRiga
166. JukšsArtūrsVLiepājaLiepāja
167. JurašsJurisV40Dreiliņi
168. JurgutisMindaugasV40Klaipeda
169. JuvčenkoOksanaSLiepāja
170. KaimiņšKristapsVAdidasOgres novads
171. KaldreImantsVVSK NoskrienRīga
172. KalējsMārtiņšVRīga
173. KalniņšDidzisV50MARATONA KLUBSRīga
174. KalniņšGvidoVRīga/Smiltene
175. KalniņšJānisVVSK NoskrienRīga
176. KalniņšMārcisVCBLSalacgrīva
177. KalniņšMartsV40Vidzemes BūvservissValmiera
178. KaļassErvīnsV60SK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava
179. KāpiņšArtursV40VSK NoskrienRīga
180. KarlsoneGitaSSaldus
181. KarpenkoZaneSRun, Forest, RunRīga
182. KarssRūdolfsVRīga
183. KaspereZaneSBauska
184. KaufmanisTomsVMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksBrenguļi
185. KauliņšDainisV60LSCRīga
186. KažemākaAnitaSAdidas/ Preiļu siersPreiļi
187. KešānsAldisVRīga
188. KibaļņikaOlgaSI LOVE RUNNINGRīga
189. KirilovaVivianaS40SportlandRīga
190. KiršteinaMontaSĀdaži
191. KivkulisAgrisV50MangaļsalaRīga
192. KļaviņšEdgarsV50SK MAGNENRēzekne
193. KnetsJānisVAccenture Latvia 1Liepāja
194. KochetkovsVjacheslavsV40Rīga
195. KondrāteElīnaSCido
196. KondratienėRomualdaSSTADIJAŠiauliai
197. KopmanisJānisV50LSCRīga
198. KoreIvarsV40Talsi
199. KozačkovsAndrisV40Ludza
200. KraslovskisRaitisVJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
201. KrasovskisGuntarsV40Rīga
202. KrastiņšJēkabsV40SK Metroons/ Nike-2Rīga
203. KravčenkoValentinsV60Rīga
204. KravetsAndrejsVI LOVE RUNNINGRīga
205. KrīgersDidzisV60valmiera
206. KrilovaKamillaSSwedbankRīga
207. KristapsoneAgateSPATRIA-MmēbelesLiepāja
208. KristlībsArtūrsVPiņķi
209. KronbergsDainisV40TUKUMS
210. KropivjanskisRomanasVSiauliai
211. KrūmiņliepaKarīnaSVSK Noskrien/LattelecomRīga
212. KrūmiņšIvarsVVārme
213. KubliņaRenāteSSK "Tērauds"Liepāja
214. KudiņšGintsV50vsk noskrienJurmala
215. KukšaElvijsVCido
216. KumpinaOksanaSMaritime Sport CommunityRiga
217. KumpiņšAinārsVPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienRīga
218. KumpiņšStaņislavsVRiga
219. KušnirsValērijsVJelgava
220. KuzminsSergejsV50SK MAGNENRēzekne
221. KvasovsKonstantinsV
222. ĶeģisGunārsV50Lī Sporta klubsRīga
223. ĶemersUldisVMetroons
224. LaganovskisOskarsVvsk NoskrienRīga
225. LagzdiņšJānisVDunalka
226. LagzdiņšUģisV40MARATONA KLUBS/BALTAVentspils
227. LākuteMāraSHesburgerLiepāja
228. LāmaDaceSRīga
229. LapsaGvidoV50
230. LapsiņšMārisVRunning FoxKuldīga
231. LaugaleIngaSLiepaja
232. LazdupaLauraSLiepāja
233. LeimanisEdijsVVSK NoskrienRīga
234. LejaIvetaS40VSK NoskrienLiepāja
235. LejaRaimondsV
236. LejasmeiersGintsV50VSK NoskrienLiepāja
237. LepseKristianaSSportlandRīga
238. LiaudenskasGintarasV50OGBŠiauliai
239. LiaudenskienėLinaS50RUDUGYSŠiauliai
240. Līce-KrūzeSantaS40Rīga
241. LiepaAndrejsV40Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubs, Noskrien.lvRīga
242. Liepina-MatharuDaigaSCSR WarriorsReading
243. LiepiņšDāvisVRīga
244. LisickisAleksandrsVI LOVE RUNNINGRīga
245. LitvinavicieneGintareS40Jonavos maratonasJonava
246. LivčānsKasparsVIkšķile
247. LujānsEdgarsVLabi būs!/VSK NoskrienBauska
248. LukinsAndrejsVRīga
249. LukošienėDaliaS40BKŠiauliai
250. LūsisDzintarsV50ind.Rīga
251. LūsisMārisV
252. ĻaksaMārcisVRīga
253. ĻaudupsGuntisVLiepāja
254. ĻihoTatjanaS50Liepāja
255. MacuksAnatolijsVSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJēkabpils
256. MačtamaDanaSMatisons Runner`s ClubVentspils
257. MadžiņšGatisV40SK "Kenijas brieži"Sigulda, Valmiera
258. MalihinsViktorsVRēzeknes novadsRēzekne
259. MalysevasStanislavasVJoniskio ristunaiLietuvis
260. MamedovsRuslansVBinitexDaugavpils
261. MaņkovskisNikolajsV40Daugavpils
262. MarčinkusJānisV60SK Ozolnieki AJelgava
263. MartinsonsElmārsV40Rīga
264. MaslobojevsSergejsVRiga
265. MātereLindaSRīga
266. MazursKārlisVJūrmala
267. MedeikisAlgirdasVBėgimo klubasŠiauliai
268. MedvedevsVadimsVI LOVE RUNNINGRīga
269. MedvedevsVitalijsVI LOVE RUNNINGRīga
270. MeiereIevaS40OK Ziemeļkurzeme
271. MeiersRainersV50VSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads
272. MelbārdisArtūrsVCēsis
273. MennikaMalvīneSpulsometrs.lvRīga
274. MētersDainisV40Jelgava
275. MihailovaZaneSRiga
276. MiķelsonsAndisV40vidrizi
277. MiķelsonsMārtiņšV40VSK NoskrienRīga
278. MillereAijaSVSK NoskrienLiepāja
279. MillersArtūrsVABC softwareRīga
280. MīļaisIngarsV
281. MironovaJeļenaSLīvānu VKLīvāni
282. MisāneRandaSLiepāja
283. MisiusVilmantasVSiauliai
284. MorgunovsIgorsVMARATONA KLUBSVentspils
285. MuralisVirgilijusV50MaratonasJonava
286. MuraškaAndrisVpulsometrs.lvRīga
287. MuratovsJānisVRīga
288. MūrnieksAgnisVOVIRīga
289. MūrnieksArnisV40individuāliRopažu novads
290. MuzikaVitālijsV50PaBaso.lv/ VSK NoskrienJumprava
291. NalivaikoAndisV50Kaliningrada
292. NarnickisKristapsVKā es šeit nokļuvu ?Rīga
293. NazarovsAleksandrsV
294. NeilandeIneseS40vsk noskrienrīga
295. NiedreIvetaS40MARATONA KLUBS/LSC/VSK NoskrienRīga
296. NikitenkoIlyaV
297. NolleJānisV40Rīga
298. ŅilovsValdisV40SK Ozolnieki AOgres novads
299. OrinskisDainisVLiepāja
300. OsisGatisVOšu TeamValmiera
301. OsovijaJelizavetaSSportlandRīga
302. OzersJānisV50Jelgava
303. OzoliņšArtūrsVRīga
304. OzoliņšJānisV40VSK Noskrien.Saldus
305. OzoliņšRingoldsV50MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
306. OzolsJānisVRīga
307. OzolsMārisVNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
308. PaisumsAndrejsVValsts policija
309. PakārklisMārisV40SK Metroons/Nike-1Rīga
310. PārumsJānisVProjekts EtiopietisIecava
311. PatkauskienėŠalnėS40STADIJAŠiauliai
312. PeļņaGuntisV
313. PenceDzintraS40Talsi
314. PerevoznikovaNatalijaSI love running RigaRiga
315. PerunovsJurisV40MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
316. PētersoneVinetaS40VSKnoskrienRīga
317. PētersonsJurisV40Rūjiena
318. PetrovAleksandrV60АкронWelikij Nowgorod
319. PetrovsAndrisVSIAVentava
320. PetrovsDzintarsV40Rigassatiksme/noskrien.lv/LSCRīga
321. PetrovsJurijsVRīga
322. PetrovsNikolajsV50LUDZALudza
323. Pielēns-PelēnsArtūrsVLattelecomRīga
324. PilmanisMārisV40w.simosis.lvOgre
325. PilmanisMārtiņšVVSK NoskrienRīga
326. PlaudisMareksVLiepaja
327. PopovsVadimsV40Ventspils
328. PorciksEdgarsVVSK NoskrienLiepāja
329. PorietisRolandsVVeselīga slodzīteMadona
330. PormanisKrišjānisVMenkyRīga
331. PozdņakovsAleksejsV40MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
332. PranckūnasPetrasV40Na, pagauk!Vilnius
333. PranksGatisVŪSK "Attekas sala"Liepāja
334. PriedēnsMārisV40MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
335. Priedīte-KļaviņaIvetaS40Kuldīga
336. PriedītisMārtiņšVSmiltene
337. PrudnikovsAleksandrsVZoorbaganRīga
338. PrūsisAigarsV40Liepājas domeLiepāja
339. PūgaMārtiņšVLattelecomJaunkalsnava
340. PuksteIlvijaSFILTERĶekava
341. PūpolaIvetaS40Maratona klubs/DionsportlabAizpute
342. PurgailisJurģisVVSK NoskrienĀdaži
343. PurviņšPatriksVKuldīga
344. PutniņaZaneS
345. PužulisSandisVRīga
346. RadčenkoAleksandrsVCido
347. Radžabova-CinovskaAllaS40Maratona klubsAizpute
348. RagainisMārtiņšVRīga
349. RasaHelmutsVSportlandSaldus
350. RassaGintaS40Matisons Runner`s ClubVentspils
351. RātsArnisVriga
352. RimkusAurimasVStadijaŠiauliai
353. RobertsAndrisVLLU ITFJelgava
354. RodionovsViktorsV60LSCOlaine
355. RodriguezBeatrizSCSRwarriors
356. RogāleAijaS40Jēkabpils LūšiKrustpils novads
357. RostaZaneSLiepāja
358. RozeRenārsVAdidasOgres novads
359. RozenbahsRobertsVVSK noskrienOzolnieki
360. RozenbergaIevaSI LOVE RUNNINGRīga
361. RozenštoksAndrisV40Sporta laboratorijaRīga
362. RozentālbergsAndrisVRīga
363. RozisRobertsV40Rīga
364. RūdulisNaurisV40TVKTukums
365. RuģelisMārtiņšVSportlandRīga
366. RūjaMārīteS
367. RumpeMārisVRīga
368. RunčsNormundsVOgre
369. RūtiņšEdgarsV40MARATONA KLUBS/BALTAOgresgals
370. SabājevsSandisVSportlandValmiera
371. SafutinsViktorsV60MARATONA KLUBS/LSCRīga
372. SakalausksDainisVVudlandeSmiltene
373. SaldaksIvarsV50Jēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils
374. SalenieksAigarsV40Preiļi
375. SalmiņšKasparsV
376. SamcovsAgrisVNike+ Run Club RigaRiga
377. SankauskasDovydasVIlginuotoliai.ltVilnius
378. SardikoMārisVVSK NoskrienInčukalns
379. SaukaSandisVRīga
380. SaulīteInetaS40BigbankRīga
381. SeikstaVijaS
382. SējējsMārtiņšVLiepāja
383. SemenenkoIljaVRiga
384. SēnelisJurisVMazsalaca
385. SeņkoIgorsVVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja
386. Seremetjeva-GruduleMarinaSMARITIME SPORT COMMUNITYRiga
387. SiameshchankaSviatlanaSBINITEXDaugavpils
388. SigajevsAleksandrsVMarupe
389. SīklisRenārsV
390. SiliņšGuntarsV40Jēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils
391. SiliņšIngusVNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
392. SilkalnaSolveigaS40Jūrmala
393. SilkalnsAigarsVcolorlib.comLapmežciems
394. SilsAivisVVērgale
395. SiminaitisDāvisVCēsis
396. SiminaitisIgorsV3VeloPlusRiga
397. SincovsAntonsVMARATONA KLUBSVentspils
398. SinkēvičaIlvaSJelgava
399. SivkoAntonijsV40Ventspils
400. SkārdaDzintraSAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienAizkraukle, Jaunjelgava
401. SkulteAgrisVRīga
402. SmalovijsNikolajsV60MARATONA KLUBS/ LSCRīga
403. SņegovičsArtūrsVRīga
404. SokunovaJekaterinaSLīvānu VKSalaspils
405. SondorsJānisVSportlandJelgava
406. SopinsAleksejsV40MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
407. SovetovsVadimsV40I Love RunningRiga
408. SpirģisJānisVEngures sportamTukums
409. SprūdsEdgarsVLiepāja
410. StahovskisĒvaldsV40Ikšķile
411. StalbergaMegijaSValmieras Bērnu Sporta Skola
412. StallītisEmīlsVDNB bankaRīga
413. StandzenieksMārcisV40MARATONA KLUBSLiepāja
414. StarisEgilsVMARATONA KLUBSVentspils
415. StraumeGuntarsV50MARATONA KLUBS/BALTARīga
416. StrautnieksMārisVJelgava
417. StundiņaIlzeSVSK NoskrienRīga
418. SukysPauliusVSiauliai
419. SulzenkoIgorsV40Riga
420. SvetiņinaZaneSRīga
421. ŠakelisValērijsV40Līvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
422. ŠaučikovasDainiusV40Šiauliai StadijaŠauļi
423. ŠčedrovsValentīnsV40SupercompensationĶekavas nov., Valdlauči
424. ŠefanovskisArvīdsV60SK KatrīnaKuldīga
425. ŠehtelsJurisV50SIA Rīgas ŪdensĀdaži
426. ŠīmansNaurisV40SK KatrīnaKuldīga
427. ŠīrantsMareksV40AdidasJelgava
428. ŠitsArtūrsVRīga
429. ŠķibelisIngusVMARATONA KLUBSVentspils
430. ŠķipareRutaS40Jēkabpils LūšiSala
431. ŠmiteRenāteSLielvārde
432. ŠmitsArtisV40Rīga
433. ŠnipaitisRegimantasV40Ukmerge
434. ŠņepstsKristapsVValmiera
435. ŠramsOttoV40CF-JelgavaJelgavas novads
436. ŠromsRomansVKā es šeit nokļuvu ?Rīga
437. ŠternaAigaSSportlandRīga
438. ŠtrehersRolandsVVSK NoskrienLiepāja
439. ŠtrehersRolandsVVSK NoskrienLiepāja
440. ŠtromanisKasparsVCēsu AlusTukums
441. ŠuļgaRuslansVMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspils
442. TakensMārisVKrustkalni
443. TalgatovShamilV50Riga
444. TālumsArmandsVVeikals Maratons & AsicsBērvircava
445. TankelsonsTomassVRīga
446. TeneDārtaSSportlandRīga
447. TiltiņšIngarsV40Eleja
448. TintsAivisVCanoe is lifeLiepāja
449. TirkovskisIntsV40
450. TohtersAigarsVSaulkrasti
451. TomsoneSigneS40Rīga
452. TopecsArtūrsVSportlandRīga
453. TopsReinisVRīga
454. TramdaksEdijsV
455. TreulandeNatālijaSVSK NoskrienVentspils
456. TrūlisModrisVLipuški
457. TsaregorodtsevaAnnaSI LOVE RUNNINGRīga
458. TūbelisKasparsV40Baltijas Zivsaimnieku apvienībaLiepāja
459. TurkinsJevgēnijsVSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandAiviekste
460. UkrinasTadasVKlaipeda
461. UlanovaZandaSVeikals Maratons & AsicsJūrmala
462. UmanskaMarijaSZoorbaganRīga
463. UmanskisOlegsVZoorbaganRīga
464. UpansKasparsV40Cēsis
465. UpenieksNormundsV40SK TēraudsĀdaži
466. UrtānsJurģisVVANAGIJēkabpils novads
467. ŪseleDaceSSaldus
468. UstinovsValerijsV50da-marathonDaugavpls
469. UzolsAivarsV50DTC JaunībaDaugavpils
470. VaivarsUģisV40
471. VaivodsKasparsVDOTERīga
472. ValertsAndrisV40MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
473. ValtereKitijaSLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
474. ValužisAļģirtsV40Priekules veloklubsPriekule
475. VaļulisAivisVVSK NoskrienDaugavpils
476. VanagsNilsV40PANATTARīga
477. VasileMontaS50Liepāja
478. VaskoAnastasijaSJaunmārupe
479. VažņevičsJānisV50Līvānu VKLīvāni
480. VeidemanisLaurisVPavasarsRauna
481. VeinbergsDidzisVValmiera
482. VeliksIgorsVRīga
483. VerneraJustīneSRīga
484. VēsmiņšKrišjānisV
485. VikmanisKārlisVSportlandRīga
486. VilemsonsMārtiņšVVSK NoskrienRīga
487. VilūnsNormundsV50vsk noskrienriga
488. ViļumaGintaS
489. ViļumsRobertsVOgre
490. VišķersJānisVSPORTLAND/NIKE
491. VitkovskisVilnisV40Liepāja
492. VītoliņšMatīssVValmiera
493. VizulisJānisVLiepāja
494. VladimirovsDmitrijsVAccenture Latvia 2Riga
495. VolkovsUģisVRalfsRīga
496. VorobjovsAleksejsVILOVERUNNINGRīga
497. VostroilovsAntonsV
498. ZagorskisDāvisVSportlandRīga
499. ZālīteIngaS40Veikals 42 km / SauconyIkšķile
500. ZālītisGuntisV50LVSRīga
501. ZaļaisMiķelisVWunder LatviaValmiera
502. ZandeleSigitaSTalsi
503. ZariņaIevaSValmiera
504. ZariņšArtisV50
505. ZēbergsAinarsV40VSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja
506. ZebuliņaLāsmaS40Rīga
507. ZeltzaķeVitaSLī Sporta klubsVentspils
508. ZemešsMārtiņšVValmiera kustasKocēni
509. ZemītisMārtiņšVRīga
510. ZērnisOskarsV40
511. ZiediņaIngaS40MARATONA KLUBSAizkraukle
512. ZiemeleDaceSSportlandRīga
513. ZīleUldisV50VSK Noskrien
514. ZimackisViestursVRīga
515. ZvirbuleZaigaS50VSK NoskrienRīga
516. ZvirbulisZandisV40
517. ŽivsOlegsVJūrmala
518. ŽodziņšAigarsV50Ezere
519. ŽubursDainisV40MARATONA KLUBSDunalka
520. ŽukauskasAntanasVMaratonasJonava
521. ŽuselisVitālijsVBINITEXDaugavpils

Liepāja, skrējiens 10-12 km

Npk. UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKomandaPilsēta 
1. AbakuksArtūrsVNJ8Rīga
2. ĀbolsJānisVN30PaBaso.lv/ Vsk NoskrienMadona - Rīga
3. AdijāneViktorijaSNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
4. AkmeņlauksRobertsVN20Sabile
5. AksenoksKasparsVN40CSDDRiga
6. AksenoksKristapsVNJRiga
7. AlonderisRobertsVNJLiepāja
8. AlpaAijaSN30Liepāja
9. AncevičšLaurisVN20SportlandRīga
10. AndersoneLaumaSN20Riga
11. AndrejevsJurijsVN30Liepāja
12. AnisimovsDainisVN20Accenture Latvia 2Rīga
13. AntānsRobertsVN30Liepāja
14. AņikejevsValdisVN30SK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJūrmala
15. ApseViktorijaSN20Liepāja
16. ApsīteElīnaSN30Rīga
17. ArājaLauraSN20
18. ArnicāneAmanda-AgneseSN20A2Sigulda
19. AstaševskaAneteSN30S/KKuldīga
20. AstaševskaIneseSN30S/KKuldīga
21. AuznieksImantsVN30
22. BabreElgaSN40Rīgas raj.
23. BaikovaOlesjaSN30
24. BalodeAgnetaSN20LiepājaLiepāja
25. BalodeElīnaSN20Rīga
26. BalodeSantaSN20Liepaja
27. BaļķenaSigneSN20Liepāja
28. BankovskisMārtiņšVN30Upeslejas
29. BaranovskisAleksejsVNJDaugavpils
30. BaranovskisValērijsVN40Daugavpils
31. BeimoGintaSN20SportlandBauska
32. BelevičaJolantaSN40Ogre
33. BelevičsJēkabsVNJOgre
34. BeloragsJānisVN20Matisons Runner`s ClubVentspils
35. BeļajevaJūlijaSN30Barbados
36. BēmsGundarsVN30Jelgaa
37. BēniņaIngaSN30Rīga
38. BergsKārlisVNJLiepāja
39. BērziņaIvetaSN30Rīga
40. BērziņšEdijsVN20SportlandViesīte
41. BērziņšErlendsVNJSportlandViesīte
42. BiezumaGitaSN40Rīga
43. BiktimirovStanislavVN50VSK NoskrienRīga
44. BirģeleSantaSN20Rīga
45. BirģelisJānisVN50Rīga
46. BirnbaumaLīgaSN40LNBRīga
47. BirstiņaGitaSN30VSK NoskrienLiepāja
48. BirznieksMārcisVN20Kalvenes pagasts
49. BiteRūriksVN60Babītes sp.k.Rīga
50. BlaubergsRihards-ValtersVNJValmiera kustasValmiera
51. BlaumanisAivarsVN50Iecava
52. BlauzdaIlzeSN30Liepāja
53. BlokinsMaksimsVNJABC softwareRīga
54. BlūmsElmārsVN20Rīga
55. BočkovsDenissVN30Sportland
56. BogdaneLīgaSNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
57. BokučavaDianaSN30Rīga
58. BoltānsRinaldsVNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
59. BoļšijsAgrisVN20Latgalīšu_MafioznikiRēzekne
60. BormaneZaneSN30nordic by nature
61. BormanisJānisVN40nordic by nature
62. BoroduļinaLiānaSN20DubulttreniņšAizkraukle
63. BorovikaSabīneSN20Jelgava
64. BorskovičaSintijaSN20Accenture Latvia 3
65. BrantevicsĀrisVN20SK KatrīnaTurlava
66. BratkaRaitisVN30VSK NOSKRIENRiga
67. BriedisJaneksVN40Sigulda
68. BrikmanisGaidisVN40
69. BrizgaKitjaSN20Liepāja
70. BrokāneSanitaSN20Jelgava
71. BrokāneZaneSN30Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils
72. BrokansAivarsVN30Jelgava
73. BrokānsGatisVN30Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils
74. BruševicsJānisVN20Skriešanas klubsSalaspils
75. BruzguleDaigaSN40RĪGA
76. BružisRaivisVN30Liepāja
77. BučisJānisVNJLiepāja
78. BuharovaVladaSN30Rīga
79. BulānsJānisVN30SportlandBaloži
80. BunkaIvarsVN40JURECKIS UN KOLIEPĀJA
81. BušmaneDanaSN20
82. BušmanisArvilsVN50Līvānu VKLīvāni
83. BušmanisAskoldsVN50SalaspilsSalaspils
84. BušsMārisVN30Liepāja
85. CaicsArtūrsVN30---Rīga
86. CaicsJānisVN60---Rīga
87. CapaViktorijaSN20SportlandViesīte
88. CelmiņšMareksVN30Biznesa parks ABAVARīga
89. CīruleSendijaSN30Liepāja
90. ČakleLauraSN30MARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils
91. ČepuļonokaInesaSN30Rīga
92. ČinguleGuntaSN30Rīga
93. ČoičaRasmaSN20
94. ČopaIvetaSN30Rīga
95. ČukursUldisVN40
96. DanenbergaEvitaSN20Rīga
97. DinduneIlze-IzabellaSN20Lady FitnessRīga
98. DombrovskisJurisVN40Rēzeknes novadsMalta
99. DoniņšUldisVN20MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
100. DonisEdgarsVN20KRASTMALI.LVDurbes novads
101. DrozdovsViktorsVNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
102. DrullisSandisVN40Liepāja
103. DruseikaBaibaSN20Rīga
104. DubrovaGitaSN30Prometal GroupOgre
105. DveselitisKristapsVN20Ogre
106. DzerkaleŽaneteSNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
107. DzērveRobertsVN20Liepāja
108. DzintarsMarkussVNJFK BANDAVAPriekule
109. EglijaIvetaSN20Mana labākā komandaDurbe
110. EglijsMārtiņšVN30Mana labākā komandaJelgava
111. EglijsTomsVN20EGLY IndustriesJelgava
112. EgliņšEdijsVN30Liepāja
113. EgliņšKristsVN20Liepāja
114. EgliteDzoannaSN40Riga
115. EižvertiņšEdgarsVN30Rīga
116. EkholmHeliSN40
117. ElksnisRaivisVNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
118. ErtsEdgarsVN40Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
119. ErvikaSilvijaSN50Aizpute
120. EšmitsTomsVN20SportlandRīga
121. EzeraAntraSN50Talsi
122. FecersEdgarsVNJSportlandJūrmala
123. FedotovaKristīneSN20Rīga
124. FedotovsTomassVN20Rīga
125. FeldmaneSantaSN30MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
126. FeldmaneVitaSN30CEMEXRīga
127. FišereAnitaSN30Dobele
128. FišersĢirtsVN30
129. FišersRūdolfsVNJ
130. FjodorovsElvijsVN30Liepaja
131. FreidenfeldsKristapsVN20Liepāja
132. FreijaDžanitaSN40Moller Auto VentspilsTurlava
133. FreimaneLauraSN20Liepāja
134. FricbergsDāvisVN20Liepāja
135. FridrihsoneDiānaSN30Liepāja
136. FrīzendorfaElīnaSN30NRC RīgaRīga
137. FuksisErnestsVN20Rīga
138. GabrāneHelēnaSN20
139. GabruševaDanaSN30Barbados
140. GaileSandraSN30OGREOgres novads
141. GaileSolvitaSN30Rīga
142. GailisDainisVN40Sigulda
143. GailumaKristīneSNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
144. GansoneEdīteSN30Liepāja
145. GārbensAnrijsVN20
146. GasjūnsArmīnsVN30Jelgava
147. GedoviusSintijaSN20SportlandLiepāja
148. GerasevaAnastasijaSNJJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
149. GibašovsIgorsVN30MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
150. GladkovaAndželikaSNJSiguldaSigulda
151. GoldmaneElīnaSN20SportlandRīga
152. GolovčenkoAlekssVNJLiepāja
153. GončarovsPāvelsVN30InfoStrategyRīga
154. GorinaLindaSN20Daugavpils
155. GornavaKristīneSN30elementiSigulda
156. GornavsAnsisVN40SK SIGULDASigulda
157. GorņevsNormundsVN30Rīga
158. GošaIlzeSN40MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
159. GošsAinoVN40MARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspils
160. GrablovskisRaitisVN20BigbankRīga
161. GrencbergsArvisVN20SK TēraudsRīga
162. GrigorjevaJeļenaSN30Be activeDaugavpils
163. GrīnbergaZinaidaSN50GrimpiRīga
164. GriņevičsViktorsVN40ABC SoftwareBaloži
165. GrundmaneLilijaSN50individuāliKuldīga
166. GubaJurisVN40VSK NoskrienLiepāja
167. Gulbis-ŠvansMārtiņšVN40Priekules VeloklubsPriekule
168. GūtmaneSabīneSN30Liepāja
169. GūtmanisEgonsVN20Liepāja
170. ĢelzeBaibaSN40Noķer mani ja variRīga
171. ĢērmaneGunaSN30Adidas
172. HartmaneDaceSN40individuāli
173. HartmanisReinisVN20SPORTLAND/NIKE
174. HeidemaneIngaSN40SKKuldīga
175. HeringaMartaSN20SportlandLiepāja
176. IeviņaIneseSN40Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils
177. IrbeLīgaSN30
178. IvanovaZaneSN20SportlandGulbene
179. IvanovsJevgenijsVNJLATCDaugavpils
180. IvanovskaGintaSN30S/KKuldīga
181. IvanovskisIngemārsVN30
182. IvulisJāzepsVN20Rēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne
183. JakobsoneMadaraSN20
184. JākobsonsJānisVN20AJ RacingLiepāja
185. JankovskisMarksVNJLiepāja
186. JansoneLinda-MarijaSN20MARATONA KLUBSTalsi
187. JansonsArtūrsVN30MARATONA KLUBS/BALTAKapsēde
188. JansonsHaraldsVN40Carnikava
189. JansonsJurisVN60Līvānu VKLīvāni
190. JermaļonoksVladimirsVN60Da-marathon Daugavpils novadsDaugavpils novads
191. JerofejevaInetaSN30Pļaviņām-90Rīga
192. JesersIntarsVNJnavLiepaja
193. JevsinsJurisVN50SK Ozolnieki AJelgava, Ozolnieku novads
194. JoceLudmilaSN50Matisons Runner`s ClubTurlava
195. JubelisAndrisVN20Veikals Maratons & Asics.
196. JusupovaSigneSN20SportlandRīga
197. KadiševaOlgaSN20Liepāja
198. KaibeļevaJūlijaSN40MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
199. KālisGatisVN40MikoLiepāja
200. KaljusaarAivarVN50Viljandi
201. KalniņaEritaSN40SK Ozolnieki BJelgava
202. KalniņaLauraSN40
203. KalniņaRenāteSN40MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
204. Kalniņa-VīndedzkalnaDaigaSN40VSK NOSKRIENRīga
205. KalniņšJānisVN30vnk HobijsLangstiņi
206. KalniņšKasparsVN40Liepāja
207. KaluginaInaSN20
208. KapustānsJānisVN40SK TĒRAUDSRīga
209. KārklsKristapsVN30Liepāja
210. KarsaKristīneSN30Rīga
211. KaruzinaNataļjaSN40,,Stārķis,,Liepāja
212. KaruzinsIgorsVN40USK,,Atekas sala,,Liepāja
213. KaspersGuntarsVN30Bauska
214. KaugureMartaSN20SportlandKadaga
215. KauškalsJānisVN20SportlandSmiltene
216. KaziņaDiānaSN20SportlandJaunolaine
217. KirhnersRaivisVN30Tukums
218. KivkuleMartaSNJLaTSRīga
219. KižlaDmitrijsVN20BINITEXDaugavpils
220. KlaparsRitvarsVN40VSK NoskrienValmiera
221. KlibiķisValtsVN20SportlandNereta
222. KļaviņšRuslansVN30LUDZALudza
223. KokinaBaibaSN20
224. KolomicevsSergejsVN30
225. KonavkoDmitrijsVN30NRC JelgavaJelgavas novads, Vircava
226. KoneLīgaSN20Suppermammas/tētiLiepāja
227. KoraboOlgaSN30KEORRiga
228. KorjaginaMartaSN20Liepāja
229. KotāneDagnijaSN20IļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
230. KovaļevskaDaceSN30SK Ozolnieki A
231. KozačkovsImantsVN30LUDZALudza
232. KozlovsIgorsVN50Olaines nov.
233. KozlovskaNataļjaSN30Liepāja
234. KrauklisVairisVN60PrivātbūveSmiltene
235. KrauzeJānisVN30Rīga
236. KravalisKasparsVN20Pļaviņām-90Pļaviņas
237. KravaļsJānisVN50noskrienRēzekne
238. KravčenkoMartaSN30
239. KroičsKasparsVN30
240. KronbergsNormundsVN20Tukums
241. KronbergsUģisVN40Matisons Runner`s ClubRoja
242. KronentālsArtūrsVN20SportlandSaldus
243. KronpušaAliseSN20BigbankRīga
244. KropivjanskieneBiruteSN40Siauliai
245. KrūmiņaMarutaSN30Tukums
246. KrūmiņšSandrisVN40MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
247. KrupenkovsIvoVN30Beer teamCarnikava
248. KrupinsVjačeslavsVNJSPARS-MKPreiļi
249. KrutovsGenādijsVN20Rēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne
250. KubiliusMantasVN20skuodas
251. KučerovaEvitaSN30
252. KudumaElinaSN30VSK NOSKRIENJūrmala
253. KudumsMārisVN40VIP KlubsLiepāja
254. KuikulītisMārtiņšVN20Talsi
255. KulinskaRegīnaSN50Liepāja
256. KuplaisUldisVN40VSK NoskrienLiepāja
257. KuršinskisJānisVN20Kuldīga
258. KušakovsJevgeņijsVN30Rēzeknes novadsLūznava
259. KvasniņaOlgaSN30MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
260. KvieseLanaSN30Aizpute
261. ĶemereJanaSN20Aizputes vidusskolaAizpute
262. ĶemerisArtisVN30Aizpute
263. ĶirsisIngusVN20Suppermammas/tētiLiepāja
264. LabsvīraLieneSN30Sigulda
265. LabsvīrsJānisVN40Sigulda
266. LāceVelgaSN40IļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
267. LagzdinaMargitaSN40-Riga
268. LaicāneSanitaSN30SK TēraudsBaltezers
269. LāmaLīvisVN20
270. LamaksLaurisVN20Ātrais Torņu ServissRīga
271. LankupsEdgarsVN30SK Metroons/ Nike-1Rīga
272. LankupsJānisVN30Liepāja
273. LaubergaĒrikaSN30Liepaja
274. LauskinieceAnnaSN20SportlandRīga
275. LazdiņaDaceSN40Rīga
276. LazdiņšPēterisVN20Jēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils
277. LeiburgaAgneseSN40Zemgales ZiņasJelgava
278. LeimaneKristīneSN30BigbankRīga
279. LerhsIngvarsVN20Tukums
280. LeščeMontaSNJSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
281. LevinsArtūrsVN20VSK NoskrienOlaine
282. LiekniņaKristiānaSN20SportlandGulbene
283. LiepājnieksHenrijsVN30Ziras
284. LiepinsIvoVN30Liepaja
285. LiepiņšUģisVN20SportlandRīga
286. LindānsMārtiņšVN20
287. LīpacisJurisVN40Sigulda
288. LocikaSandraSN50Aizpute
289. LočmeleMontaSN30Matisons Runner’s ClubRīga
290. LočmeleSanitaSN30Wunder LatviaValmiera
291. LočmelisArtūrsVN30PATRIA NUTRITIONRīga
292. LoginaSantaSN20Zemgales ZiņasJelgava
293. LoginsGuntarsVN20Matisons Runner’s Club
294. LopesFredericoVN20Sporta klubs PANATTARīga
295. LorenceSantaSN50OzolniekiJelgava
296. LūseInāraSN50Matisons Runner`s ClubCarnikava
297. ĻisicinskaDianaSN30Slow and curiousRiga
298. MačevskisAndrisVN40Jelgava
299. MajorsJurisVN20Cido
300. MaksimsArtisVN20Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
301. MalysevaEditaSN30Joniskio ristunaiJoniskis
302. MalkevičaElīzaSNJ
303. MarčinskisJānisVN60SK OzolniekiJelgava
304. MarheleIlonaSN30AdidasAlūksne
305. MartinovaValerijaSN20Riga
306. MaskaļaSvetlanaSN40MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
307. MašņikovaAnnaSN20Ludza
308. MatīsaRitaSN20Rīga
309. MatisoneAgneseSN40Moller Auto VentspilsPiltene
310. MatisonsAigarsVN40Matisons Runner`s ClubPiltene
311. MatisonsAinarsVN30Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils
312. MedneMadaraSN20BigbankRīga
313. MeijereIevaSN30
314. MeimereRenāteSN20SportlandRīga
315. MelihovaJekaterinaSN20RTARēzekne
316. MešķeLindaSNJKalēti, Priekules novads
317. MežielsJānisVN20PATRIA NUTRITIONKoknese
318. MikanovaNeldaSN20Sigulda
319. MiklaševicaIlzeSN30SportlandRīga
320. MiklaševicsArtisVN30SportlandRīga
321. MiksoneAnitaSN30Nīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
322. MikulovaOlgaSN30VSK NoskrienRīga
323. MiltiņaGunitaSN30MiltiņiLiepāja
324. MiltiņšGundarsVN40MiltiņiVērgale
325. MisaKristīneSN40ROPAŽI
326. MisaSamuelsVN20RĪGA
327. MisāneIraSN40
328. MisānsVladimirsVN40
329. MjaliksAleksejsVN30Sigulda
330. MucenieceZaneSN20Ikšķile
331. NarvaišaIlzeSN20Rīga
332. NarvikSilviaSN50
333. NeščereckaAlīnaSN20Rīga
334. NolleĢintsVNJRīga
335. NovickaLindaSN20Liepāja
336. NovikaIngaSN40ALOJA-STARKELSENAloja
337. NudienaIneseSN30Ventspils
338. OliņaLīnaSNJSaldus
339. OliņšEdgarsVN20Liepāja
340. OrinskaRūtaSN20Liepāja
341. OstrovskisMārisVN30Team monsterLiepāja
342. OzolaIlzeSN40MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
343. Ozola-OzoliņaSolveigaSN20Līvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
344. OzoliņšAleksandrsVN30Cido
345. OzoliņšOskarsVN30MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
346. OzoliņšSandrisVN20SportlandRīga
347. PapiņaLīgaSN20Jelgava
348. ParfjonovaAijaSN30Liepāja
349. PaturskaAnnaSN20Rīga
350. PāžeAndisVN50SK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgava
351. PelēceIlzeSN50SK Ozolnieki B/ VSK NoskrienOzolnieki
352. PērkoneEleonoraSN30KNAUFSaurieši
353. PērkonsArvisVN20
354. PērkonsUvisVNJSaldus
355. PētersoneMaijaSN30MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
356. PetruninsNikitaVN20SportlandRīga
357. PildavaSantaSN30Rīga
358. PinkulisSandijsVN30SportlandRīga
359. PirtnieceMadaraSN30Vērgale
360. PlatnieceIlze-MadaraSN20Rīga
361. PlotsMārisVN20Rīga
362. PļavinskaSintijaSN20Brocēni
363. PļavnieceLauraSN20BigbankRīga
364. PoddubnijsKristapsVN20CSDDRiga
365. PodnieceVinetaSN20Cido
366. PohevičsJānisVN20Liepāja
367. PoleKristiānaSN20Cēsis
368. PomerancevaAgneseSN20Rīga
369. PomerancevsJurisVN20Ludza
370. PošeikoJānisVN20Liepāja
371. PotrubeikoTatjanaSN20Riga
372. PriedeValtsVN20SportlandRīga
373. PriednieksArmandsVN20liepāja
374. PrinceKristīneSN20MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
375. PšeņicinsKristersVNJMARATONA KLUBSVentspils
376. PucenaMāraSN20S/KKuldīga
377. PucensGuntisVN50S/KKuldīga
378. PūgaJānisVN40Auto Racing TeamĶekava
379. PujāteAijaSN30Fitnesa klubs F1Rīga
380. PūleĒriksVN60Rīga
381. PūpolaMaijaSN40MARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute
382. PuriņaZaneSN20SportlandRīga
383. PuriņšRaitisVN50VSK Noskrien/Zemgales ZiņasSmiltene
384. PuškoIrīnaSN20Wunder LatviaValmiera
385. PušpursRaivisVN20Rīga
386. PutniņaKristīneSN20Putniņi.lvRīga
387. PutniņaLindaSN30Putniņi.lvRagana
388. PutraMaijaSN30
389. PuzānsVadimsVN30LUDZALudza
390. RadvilsAlfrēdsVN30SKAIDARīga
391. RadžabovsIgoVNJSkrunda
392. RagovskisRaivisVN20Liepāja
393. RasimsGuntisVN30SK MagnenRēzeknes novads
394. RatnieksReinisVNJSPORTLATAizpute
395. ReineEvaSN20-Aizpite
396. ReinvaldeIevaSN20
397. RencisEdgarsVN30PaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, Rīga
398. RibakovsPavelsVN30MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
399. RomančuksIlmārsVN50Rīga
400. RomanovskaJanaSN30Zemgales ZiņasJelgava
401. RoneLīgaSN30Grobiņa
402. RosteMargitaSN40Liepāja
403. RozenbergaDaceSN30
404. RozitisNormundsVN20
405. RožkalnsAndisVN30Rīga
406. RubeInāraSN50SK KatrīnaKuldīga
407. RuseckisArtūrsVN20Cido
408. RuskuleDaceSN20SportlandRīga
409. RuskulisAndisVN20SportlandRīga
410. RūtenbergsAigarsVN30
411. SadovskaAlīnaSN20Lī Sporta klubs
412. SakneBenitaSN30
413. SakneElīnaSN20Rīga
414. SavickisJurisVN40Riga
415. SeigaLīgaSN30SportlandRīga
416. SeikstsMārtiņšVN30xRaceMadona/ Rīga
417. SerajaJekaterinaSN20Rīga
418. SermolīteIlzeSN40Jelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
419. SibrukovičsOļegsVN40Liepāja
420. SifersKimsVN50Rīga
421. SiliņaElīnaSN20TeteriUlbroka
422. SiliņaMarijaSN20Riga
423. SilkalnaSolveigaSN40Jūrmala
424. SimaitisEdgarsVN30Liepāja
425. SiņicinsKristsVN20SPORTLAND/NIKE
426. SiugaleIevaSN30Iecava
427. SkabeIneseSN30
428. SkersisEdmundsVN40Liepāja
429. SkrastiņaDaceSN40Stende, Talsu nov.
430. SkudrītisRolandsSNJGrobiņas novads
431. SkujiņšMareksVN40Veikals 42kmRīga
432. SkunstiņšGuntisVN30individuāliLiepāja
433. SležeEvijaSN20Liepāja
434. SliedeVinetaSN30Liepāja
435. SmelovsSergejsVN20PATRIA-MmēbelesRopaži
436. SmiltnieceAgneseSN40Liepāja
437. SokolovsAleksandsVN30PATRIA-MmēbelesRīga
438. SokolovskaArmandaSN40SK KATRĪNAKuldīga
439. SondorsSandrisVN50Rīga
440. SopinaJelenaSN40MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
441. SpalisIvarsVN40Rīga
442. SparāneSanita-IevaSN20SportlandRīga
443. SpeksMadarsVN30PriekulePriekule
444. SpriņģeLeldeSN20
445. SproģisSandisVN40LattelecomRīga
446. StāmersOskarsVN30SK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJelgava
447. StefanišinaIvonnaSN30DNB banka
448. StendzenieceKristīneSN20LLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava
449. StepeDainisVN30SK Tērauds/Nike/Sportland
450. StonkusSandraSN20Jelgava
451. StonkusTomsVN20Jelgava
452. StrautiņšJānisVN20Highfive.lvLiepāja
453. StrazdiņaLīgaSN30Skrunda
454. StrazdsKasparsVN30
455. StrižkoVjačeslavsVN30Maxima LatvijaRīga
456. StrupulisBronoVNJSS ArkadijaRīga
457. SūnaKristapsVN30SUITIAlsunga
458. SūniņaSanitaSN20Liepāja
459. SupeJānisVN60Tirza
460. SusejaRutaSN30Rēzekne
461. SusejsRenārsVNJRēzekne
462. Suta-ZuteSantaSN40SK TēraudsCarnikava
463. SvažsAgnisVN30Liepāja
464. SviklāneIvetaSN40Mēs varamSaulkrasti
465. ŠadinovsArmandsVN40Rīga
466. ŠaķisArvilsVN40Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils
467. ŠaleGunitaSN20AIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/Skrīveri
468. ŠaleIvitaSN30AIZKRAUKLESkrīveri
469. ŠaudiņšJānisVN20Rēzeknes novadsMalta
470. ŠildereMadaraSN30
471. ŠķilvaltsElvisVN20Liepāja
472. ŠķirusDaceSN30Jelgava
473. ŠmiteDaceSN40Lielvārde
474. ŠnepstsHelvijsVN20Divas pēdasRīga
475. ŠpakovskisGatisVN30
476. ŠperliņšGintarsVN20
477. ŠteinaAmandaSN20Tukums
478. ŠteinbergaIevaSN50MARATONA KLUBS/BALTASaldus
479. ŠteinbergsJānisVN30SportlandRīga
480. ŠteinbergsMārisVN30SportlandRīga
481. ŠteinbergsUģisVN40Piņķi
482. ŠternsIvarsVN30Liepāja
483. ŠukterisElvisVN20
484. ŠukterisGintsVN40kundziņšLiepāja
485. ŠulcsUlvisVN20Jelgava
486. ŠvecsElvisVN20Rīga
487. TālmaneIlzeSN40MARATONA KLUBSRīga
488. TamsondNiksVNJKazdanga
489. TamsonsNiksVNJKazdanga
490. TašmaneAijaSN30
491. TaulīnaAigaSN20Saldus Boksa klubsBrocēni
492. TaupmaneZandaSN40MARATONA KLUBSRīga
493. TauriņaLīvaSN30
494. TeneIrbeSN20SportlandRīga
495. TeterisArmandsVN30TeteriUlbroka
496. TīssTomass-ReinisVNJJelgava
497. TjurinaNataljaSN40Liepāja
498. TolmačovaElīnaSN30Liepāja
499. TolvaišaSauļusVN30Rīga
500. TropiņšEdijsVN20VSK NoskrienDundaga
501. TūliksJānisVN30Swedbank
502. TurčinaZaneSN20SportlandRīga
503. TurkaMārīteSN20Kuldīga
504. TurkaOdetaSN50Kuldīga
505. TurunaAnastasijaSN20CBL
506. UlinskasVladasVN20Run for Science (Vilnius)Vilnius
507. UļčugačevsVadimsVN20LLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava
508. UpenieksDainisVN40SK Ozolnieki BJelgava
509. UrbāneIlzeSN40VSK Noskrien
510. UrbanovičsValtsVNJLiepāja
511. UrbānsUldisVN20Liepaja
512. UrkauskaUnaSN20Liepāja
513. UrtānsRaimondsVN20Accenture Latvia 1Rīga
514. UšackisJurisVN40Vālodzes
515. VahramejevaSofijaSN20RĪGA
516. VaitužisĢirtsVN30Run, Forest, RunRīga
517. ValainisEdijsVNJSPARS-MKPreiļi
518. ValtereGintaSN20Līvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
519. ValužeLauraSN20Rīga
520. VanagsMārtiņšVN30Ādaži
521. VantersEdgarsVN30VSK Noskrien/RiekstiRīga
522. VasiļevsIljaVN30SportlandRīga
523. VeitsEriksVN30Liepāja
524. Vējš-ĀboliņšKristapsVN20SPORTLAND/NIKE
525. VērdiņšArtūrsVN20SportlandLiepāja
526. VeselovaDanaSN20Rēzeknes novadsRēzekne
527. VētraZaneSN30Rīga
528. VilkaElvitaSNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
529. VilksIntsVN40Rīga
530. VilsdorfsRaitisVN30RaichaKuldīga
531. VilumsoneLaumaSN20Sigulda
532. Vītuma-JaunzemeIngaSN40
533. VizulisEmīlsVNJLiepāja
534. VoinoAleksandrsVN40Rīga
535. VološčuksMārtiņšVN40SK Katrīna
536. VološenkovsIgorsVN30Liepāja
537. VucānsHelmūtsVN20PREIĻIPREIĻI
538. ZagorskisEdgarsVN30SK TēraudsUpeslejas
539. ZagorskisIngarsVN30
540. ZakrevskaIlze-AmandaSN20Rīga
541. ZālīteAliseSN20Rīga
542. ZālītisMareksVN30AIZKRAUKLEĶekava
543. ZariņšEndijsVN30Zemgales ZiņasJelgava
544. ZaukaDanielsVNJliepāja
545. ZelmenisDāvisVN20Maratona klubsVentspils
546. ZemīteSigitaSN40Liepāja
547. ZepsĀrisVN30Divas pēdasRīga
548. ZepsOskarsVN30Liepāja
549. ZīverteAgateSN30Stradiņa sl.Rīga
550. ZviedreMadaraSN20
551. ZvirbulisAndisVN30SKKuldīga
552. ZvirbulisGatisVN30ZvirbuļiGarkalne
553. ZvjagintsevDmitriVN30Mārupe
554. ŽagarsĢirtsVN30Talsi
555. ŽāžisKārlisVN20Liepāja
556. ŽēperisRaivoVN20Rīga
557. ŽirnovaDanaSN20LUDZALudza
558. ŽubulisEmīlsVNJRīga
559. ŽukovskaSantaSN20Rēzekne

Liepāja, BTA 5-7km skrējiens

Npk. UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKomandaPilsēta 
1. ĀbeltiņšIngusVTBJēkabpils
2. ĀboliņaAnna-RēzijaSTBSportlandRīga
3. ĀboliņaElīnaSTVentspils
4. ĀboliņaZitaSTSportlandRīga
5. AigareIlonaSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
6. AkmentiņaLīgaSTABC softwareRīga
7. AlbužisPaulsVTSportlandRīga
8. AleckaMadaraSTAMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAAizpute
9. AleksandrovaSigitaSTSALIŅAJelgava
10. AljaibachiRanaSTCSRwarriors
11. AlneIlzeSTValmiera
12. AlneMelānijaSTBValmiera
13. AnčsJānisVTSlokaJūrmala
14. AndersoneLīgaSTLiepāja
15. AndžāneSantaST
16. AnsulisAivarsVT
17. AntonovsNaurisVTSPIIValmiera
18. ApeināneKatrīnaSTRēzekne
19. ApsīteAntraST
20. ApsīteArletaSTBSportlandJelgava
21. ApsīteDiānaSTBJēkabpils
22. ArmandaNataļjaSTBSkTerāudsRīga
23. ĀroneMarikaSTLiepāja
24. AšmaneLīvaSTBJelgava
25. AtamuradovaKristīneSTAS Citadele bankaLiepāja
26. AtvaraElvijaSTSportlandLiepāja
27. AuguleSelīnaSTBSaulkrasti
28. AugulisEmīlsVTBSaulkrasti
29. AukšmukstsDāvidsVTBSportlandRīga
30. AusmaneRenāteSTBAizputes vidusskolaAizpute
31. AžēnaAgnijaSTBKaijasLiepāja
32. AžušeleBaibaSTSPORTLATRīga
33. BādereMartaSTALiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute
34. BayaGerard-WesleyVTQuatre-Bornes
35. BajārsMatīssVTNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
36. BalčeKatrīnaSTLiepāja
37. BalodisArnisVTLiepāja
38. BangaMartaSTBTukums
39. BaranauskaSantaSTKekavas novads
40. BaranovaLīnaSTBalozi
41. BaufaleKitijaSTOlaine
42. BaukerteEvitaSTRīga
43. BaumanisDainisVTRīga
44. BautrisDāvisVTBDB RunningRīga
45. BeinarovičaIlzeSTRīga
46. BeķereLuīzeSTBMežinieku psk.Jaunbērze
47. BelevičsJustsVTBOgre
48. BelousovaJekaterinaST
49. BergaBeatrise-SofijaSTBRiga
50. BergaVinetaSTSigulda
51. BergmaneLinda-MelānijaSTBRīga
52. BerķisTomassVTBSigulda
53. BērziņaAliseSTBRīga
54. BērziņaAliseSTSportlandRīga
55. BērziņaMadaraSTJelgava
56. BērziņaSamantaSTB
57. BērziņšMareksVTTukums
58. BērziņšRobertsVTSportlandLimbaži
59. BeržanskaKristiānaST
60. BētaIevaSTSportlandOgre
61. BētsUldisVTSportlandOgre
62. BialiayewaVolhaSTSmolevichi
63. BidiņaAgija-DaceSTAMārupe
64. BiezumaKristiānaSTBRīga
65. BigačaBetijaSTBAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute
66. BildersAgrisVTIkšķiles novads
67. BiļevičaIneseST
68. BiļevičaKristīneSTOlaine
69. BirgereEvitaSTSportlandLiepāja
70. BirģeleElīnaSTRīga
71. BirkenbergaSigneST
72. BirkenbergaSimonaST
73. BirzmaleAnete-PaulaSTAJelgava
74. BirzmaleDaceSTJelgava
75. BirznieceUnaSTKuldīga
76. BistrovsVadimsVTDaugavpils
77. BizauskaAmandaSTAMPJaunbērze
78. BlausOskarsVTJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
79. BlumbergsKristiānsVTJelgava
80. BlumbergsRičards-TomassVTBJelgava
81. BlūmsAndrisVTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
82. BogdanovaIzabellaSTBMARATONA KLUBSVentspils
83. BogdanovaViktorijaSTBMARATONA KLUBSVentspils
84. BogdanovsIngusVTAMARATONA KLUBSVentspils
85. BogdanovsJevgeņijsVTSK "METROONS"/ Nike-1Tukums
86. BolotovaMarinaSTSportlandRīga
87. BondarevsAndrejsVTLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
88. BoruseMontaSTLiepāja
89. BranaburgaĪrisaSTLiepāja
90. BrezinskaIvetaSTRīga
91. BriedisUldisVTSK TēraudsRīga
92. BrižakaVinetaSTliepaja
93. BrudersAivisVT
94. BrūvereMarikaSTBOrigo/ ģimeneLiepāja
95. BrūverisDenijsVTSportlandLiepāja
96. BruzguleIevaSTBRĪGA
97. BruževicaAneteSTNordeaRīga
98. BučeMāraSTSportlandLiepāja
99. BučmiteIlzeSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
100. BuhroteElizabeteSTBjelgava
101. BuhroteLīgaSTjelgava
102. BuhrotsDainisVTjelgava
103. BuhrotsDansVTAjelgava
104. BuividsĒriksVTMARATONA KLUBSOlaine
105. BuksJurisVTPirmaKuldīga
106. BulāneElīnaSTSportlandBaloži
107. BuliņšIvoVTZemgales ZiņasPikalne
108. BunkaArtūrsVTLiepaja
109. BunkaEllaSTBLiepāja
110. BurcevaIlzeSTRīga
111. BušmaneLāsmaSTA
112. ButkusElīnaSTTukums
113. CauneIvetaSTOGREOgre
114. CelmaDainaSTRīga
115. CelnokovaJelizavetaSTRīga
116. CercinaAgneseST
117. CertogonovsAndrejsVTBLiepaja
118. CirulisTomsVTLiepāja
119. ČalovaAnnaSTDaugavpils
120. ČekstereSarmīteSTBigbank
121. ČekstersTomsVTBJelgava
122. ČerešņevaJūlijaSTLiepāja
123. ČerkovskisEdgarsVTEKARīga
124. ČevereGerdaSTValmiera
125. ČiževskaLiānaSTOrigoLielvārde
126. ČudnovsRičardsVTBLiepāja
127. ČunčuleIvetaSTLiepāja
128. DadzisMārisVTSK KatrīnaKuldīga
129. DadzisMārtiņšVTBSK KatrīnaKuldīga
130. DāldereAntraSTVentspils
131. DambergsNaurisVTLiepāja
132. DambīteZaneSTLiepāja
133. DanceAnnaSTRiga
134. DārziņšEmīlsVTLiepāja
135. DeikoElīnaSTLiepāja
136. DeikoVaclavsVT
137. DejusEdgarsVTRīga
138. DejusGunārsVTALiepāja
139. DeķerisUvisVTB
140. DemitereAivaSTTalsi
141. DemitersEdmundsVTTalsi
142. DerkačaValerijaSTJūrmala
143. DīkaKristīneSTAS Citadele bankaLiepāja
144. DimanteAnnaSTLiepāja
145. DinsbergaMaritaSTAS Citadele bankaLiepāja
146. DjačokaAlīnaSTRīga
147. DobridnukaEkaterinaSTA
148. DoneSelīna-KristaSTAGrobiņa
149. DovgvilloKārlisVTLiepāja
150. DreibergaBaibaSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
151. DreņģereDainaSTelementiLiepāja
152. DrišļukaIevaSTAS Citadele bankaLiepāja
153. DuļbinskaVitaSTSportlandGulbene
154. DundureLeilaSTNRC + JelgavaJelgava
155. DundureMārjaSTBNRC+ JelgavaJelgava
156. DundursMārcisVTBNRC+ JelgavaJelgava
157. DundursRaivoVTPope
158. DundursZigmundsVTNRC+JelgavaJelgava
159. DzintarsPēterisVTLiepāja
160. EgleBaibaSTVentspils
161. EglīteKristiānaSTSigulda
162. EglitisOskarsVTA
163. EižvertiņaDiānaSTRīga
164. EkšteinsRaivisVTLiepāja
165. EvertovskisJurisVTGlaive.proRīga
166. FedorenkovaKristīneSTRēzeknes novadsVerēmi
167. FeterisAigarsVTSPORTLAND/NIKE
168. FilippovsMatīss-OtoVTBSigulda
169. FinksEdvardsVTBLiepāja
170. FrancsDāvidsVTPATRIA NUTRITIONLimbaži
171. FrančenkoEvitaSTNTC "nazīši"Jurmala
172. FreimanisViktorsVTVentspils
173. FrišfeldeSintijaSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
174. FrišfeldsLaurisVTLiepaja
175. FučadžiNatālijaSTAccenture Latvia 2Riga
176. GabrānsPēterisVT
177. GaileEstereSTBOgres Sporta CentrsOgres novads
178. GaileLīnaSTBSigulda
179. GailisJurisVTapm.29617317
180. GailisReinisVTBRĪGA
181. GailisRitvarsVTBRĪGA
182. GalvanovskaDagneST
183. GalviņaAneteSTALiepāja
184. GarančaIevaSTRīga
185. GarolisMārtiņšVTSportlandRīga
186. GausmaneGitaST-Vērgale
187. GeidāneAgitaSTRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne
188. GeidāneKatrīnaSTBRēzeknes 5.vsk
189. GekišsJurisVTABC softwareRīga
190. GintereIeva-MartaSTAJelgava
191. GipsleTerēzeSTALiepāja
192. GlezereLailaSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
193. GoldbergsMārisVTLiepāja
194. GoldmaneKristaSTBSportlandLiepāja
195. GošaSabīneSTMARATONA KLUBSVentspils
196. GrantiņšGuntisVTLSSKLiepāja
197. GrantiņšMarksVTBLSSSLiepāja
198. Grišāne-PinkuleEvijaSTSportlandRīga
199. GrosaGunaSTSK Ozolinieki B
200. GrundmaneDaceST
201. Gulbis-ŠvansRenaldsVTBPriekule
202. GuluaOļegsVTLMD.LVRīga
203. GuļevskisJānisVT
204. GurejevaJeļenaSTIlmājas KojotiRīga
205. GurejevaPaulaSTAIlmājas KojotiRīga
206. GvozdaKristiānaSTALiepāja
207. ĢelzisNormundsVT
208. ĢērmanisJānisVTStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbene
209. Hāna-ValtasaSandraSTSK Metroons/ Nike-2Mārupe
210. HarčenkoRitaSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
211. HeidingereGundegaSTVeikals Maratons & AsicsOgre
212. Helmane-SoročenkovaKarīnaSTSPORTLAND/NIKE
213. HeniņaEvijaSTSK Katrīna
214. HeringaMartaSTBLiepaja
215. HermanisRičardsVTBNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
216. HolmsImantsVTB
217. HolštromaGuntaSTMatisons Runner`s ClubVentspils
218. IļjinaAliseSTSwedbankRīga
219. IndriksoneVitaSTGrobiņa
220. IrbeKasparsVTB
221. IsajevaJekaterinaSTPREIĻIPREIĻI
222. IstjaginaIvetaSTARiga
223. IttyAnuSTCSRwarriorsReading
224. IvanovsArtursVTLiepāja
225. IvanovsDenissVTRiga
226. IvanovskaAnnijaSTA-Liepāja
227. JablonskaKarinaSTJelgava
228. JablonskisDenissVTJelgava
229. JagžaElīnaSTRīga
230. JākabsoneIzabellaSTBKaijasLiepāja
231. JanēvičsRenārsVTRiga
232. JansoneAnnaSTGlaive.proRīga
233. JansoneBaibaSTEnerģijaJaunmārupe
234. JansoneBeātaSTBEnerģijaJaunmārupe
235. JansoneRitaSTACTIVIA RUNCarnikava
236. JansoneSailaSTSK KatrīnaKuldīga
237. JansonsAgrisVTTukums
238. JansonsEdvardsVTBEnerģijaJaunmārupe
239. JansonsIntarsVTSportlandAnce
240. JansonsMārtiņšVTEnerģijaJaunmārupe
241. JanševskaLauraSTJaunbērze
242. JaunciemsAndrisVT---Liepāja
243. JaunzemnieksRoberts-PaulsVTARīga
244. JēčeAliseSTB
245. JēčeIngaST
246. JefremovaMargaritaSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
247. JonelisAndrisVTMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspils
248. JuhnoBaibaSTLiepāja
249. JunauskisGintarsVTliepaja
250. JurkevičsArtūrsVTSportlandJelgava
251. KadeģeDaigaSTLiepāja
252. KaģisDanielsVTCepaksVentspils
253. KairoIngaSTLIEPĀJA
254. KajakaIeva-LīgaSTABaloži
255. KāleAndželikaSTGrobiņa
256. KāleAneteSTMikoLiepāja
257. KalinauskaSigitaVTLiepaja
258. KalinauskisArtursVTLiepaja
259. KālisAdriansVTAGrobiņa
260. KālisAleksandrsVTAGrobiņa
261. KālisValtsVTBMikoGrobiņa
262. KalkaKristiānaST
263. KalninaSamanta-SonoraSTBJēkabpils LūšiJekabpils
264. KalnrozeEvaSTSportlandRīga
265. KāpostaAnnaSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
266. KapustānsKrišjānis-KristapsVTBSK TĒRAUDSRīga
267. KaramiševaKristīneSTSigulda
268. KarklinaLigitaSTNavRiga
269. KārkliņaElīnaSTPATRIA NUTRITIONMadona
270. KārkliņaMadaraSTVSK NoskrienRīga
271. KarssArtūrs-JānisVTBSS ArkādijaRīga
272. KašaIngaST
273. KašsZigmārsVTSportlandRīga
274. KatlapaAnnaSTJelgava
275. KazākaLauraSTAOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgre
276. KazākaSanitaSTOgreOgre
277. KazarevskaIneseSTLiepāja
278. KeistereIvetaVTKuldīga
279. KirilovsGirtsVTBRoja
280. KirilovsIntarsVTMatisons Runner’s ClubRude
281. KivkuleKatrīnaSTBRīga
282. KlapareIngrīdaSTVSK NoskrienValmiera
283. KlaparsKlāvsVTBVSK NoskrienValmiera
284. KleinaEvaSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
285. KļavaDaceSTSportlandAlūksne
286. KļavaKlāvsVTB
287. KļavaKristapsVTADurbe
288. KļaviņaJolantaSTSportlandRīga
289. KļaviņaMāraSTSK MAGNENRēzekne
290. KļaviņšZigmārs-JāzepsVTSK MAGNENRēzekne
291. KmetjuksAndrejs-DāvisVTAJaunbērze
292. KmetjuksElvisVTBJaunbērze
293. KnautsRūdolfs-KārlisVTBLiepāja
294. KnetsMārtiņšVTLiepāja
295. KodolaKeinaSTkuldīga
296. KokorēvičsArtūrsVTIndividuāliLiepāja & Rīga
297. KorčaginsEdgarsVTDarba rūķi un draugiRīga
298. KoroļonokaDaigaSTALiepāja
299. KorotkovsMaksimsVTANRC JelgavaJelgava
300. KramaElinaSTBRiga
301. KrastinaGuntaSTliepaja
302. KravalisArmandsVTSportlandRīga
303. KristapsonsDēvidsVTARīga
304. KristapsonsGundarsVTRīga
305. KrivcovaIngaST
306. KrivensDainisVTJelgava
307. KropivjanskisJurijusVTSiauliai
308. KrūmiņaAnitaSTJelgava
309. KrūmiņšEmīlsVTAJelgava
310. KrūmiņšSandisVTJelgava
311. KrūzēnaGintaSTAMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute
312. KuģenieksEdgarsVTVSK Noskrien RiekstiRīga
313. KulinskaAgneseSTLiepāja
314. KunakovsTomsVTSportlandRīga
315. KupšisMārisVTLiepāja
316. KurmeZaneSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
317. KurpnieceDanaST
318. KuzeņecovaKristaSTMARATONA KLUBSAizpute
319. ĶemereNadīna-KeitaSTBAizpute
320. ĶēniņaKatrīnaSTBSaulkrasti
321. ĶesterisDzintarsVTŠosejas VilkiSaldus
322. ĶezēnaSanitaSTAPriekule
323. ĶīburisJānisVTLiepāja
324. ĶikureKatrīnaSTSportlandRīga
325. ĶuzisKārlisVT
326. LabanovskaAndraSTJelgava
327. LagzdiņšArtisVTLiepāja
328. LaimiņaLauraSTBAQUATICS
329. LaimiņšSandisVT
330. LaivenikeksEmīls-RobertsVTLiepāja
331. LaiviņaLīvaSTB-Jelgava
332. LaiviņšJānisVT-Jelgava
333. LaiviņšValters-JānisVTB-Jelgava
334. LaizāneBeāteSTSportlandJēkabpils
335. LandereTerēzeSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
336. LangeGatisVTRīga
337. LankaIevaSTSportlandLiepāja
338. LapiņšAleksisVTALiepāja
339. LapoškaLindaSTSportlandRīga
340. LaseElīnaSTSportlandRīga
341. LasisAinārsVTSportlandRīga
342. LedaunieksIgorsVTLNT
343. LeiguteSintijaSTLiepāja
344. LendeleAnnaSTAPriekule
345. LepseInāraSTMARATONA KLUBSVentspils
346. LībekaMontaSTLiepāja
347. LibertsMārtiņšVTLī sporta klubsRāmava
348. LiebusKasparsVTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
349. LiekmaneDzintraSTNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
350. LiekmanisRaivoVTBNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
351. LiepaĒriksVTVentspils
352. LiepaGunaSTNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
353. LiepiņaRēzijaSTBGrobiņa
354. LimbēnaLauraSTAKKTSaldus
355. LinkevicsAivarsVTRīga
356. LīvaAnna-RenāteSTBLiepāja
357. LivčāneIevaSTStopiņu novads
358. LočmeleRobertaSTBLiepājas SSSLiepāja
359. LočmelisUldisVT
360. LočsEduardsVTBSSSSigulda
361. LoteAntraSTSweet coconutsDobele
362. LūciņšViktorsVTRēzekne
363. LucsErvinsVTJelgava
364. LudvikaAnnaSTALiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute
365. LukjancevaAlinaST
366. LūsaViedaSTSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandCēsis
367. LūseBaibaSTRīga
368. LūsisGatisVTTukums
369. MagoMadaraSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
370. MagoneLauraSTAPriekule
371. MajorsJekabsVTAccenture Latvia 1Saulkrasti
372. MalejevaAmandaSTRīga
373. MāliņšGustavsVTBMPJaunbērze
374. MartinsonsMiksVT
375. MatisoneKarla-KarolīnaSTBMatisons Runner’s ClubPiltene
376. MatisonsRainers-RajensVTBMatisons Runner’s ClubPiltene
377. MatuleIlgaSTLatvijas armijaRīga
378. MatuleIlgaSTLiepāja
379. Maurīte-ŠmiteSanitaSTRīga
380. MazursRūdolfsVTRīga
381. MažeikaitėVaidaSTVilnius
382. MednieksZigmundsVTALOJA-STARKELSENAloja
383. MedvedsArtūrs-NiklāvsVTAMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizpute
384. MeščerikovaJūlijaSTRīga
385. MētereMadaraSTLiepāja
386. MetumsAinārsVT
387. MetumsMārtiņšVTA
388. MetumsNaurisVTB
389. MežaleVijaSTLiepāja
390. MežalsRobertsVTBLiepāja
391. MickevičusIvetaSTLiepāja
392. MickusJurģisVTSkrundaSkrunda
393. MiezavaElēnaSTSK Tērauds/Nike/Sportland
394. MihalevsIgorsVT
395. MihņenoksAlbertsVTALiepāja
396. MikulenasArunasVTVilnius
397. MiķelsonsRolandsVTLiepāja
398. MillereJevgenijaSTABC softwareRīga
399. MilnisEgilsVTABrocēni
400. MiltineAmandaSTLiepāja
401. MiltiņaElīnaSTBMiltiņiVērgale
402. MiltiņšRenārsVTAMiltiņiVērgale
403. MircenkoLauraSTBLiepāja
404. MisiņšEdgarsVTPATRIA-MmēbelesRīga
405. MisusRendijaSTSportlandRīga
406. MorozovaElīnaSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
407. MorozovaKarīnaSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
408. MorozovaLāsmaSTSportlandBaldone
409. MozgireIevaSTNTC "nazīši"Jūrmala
410. MuižnieceSantaSTJelgava
411. MuzikaElīzaSTBVSK NoskrienJumprava
412. NavenickaKristīneSTALiepāja
413. NeijaGuntaSTVSK NoskrienRīga
414. Neuss-LucsRainersVTAJelgava
415. Neuss-LucsTomassVTA
416. NikolaisoneJustīneSTSportlandRīga
417. NovicksRomsVTASK Ozolnieki AJelgava
418. NovikaKatrīna-DārtaSTBALOJA-STARKELSENAloja
419. NovikovaKristīnaSTRun, Forest, Run
420. ŅikiforovsLinards-NikolassVTAAizputes novads, Kazdangas pagasts
421. ŅikiforovsMareksVTAAizputes novads, Kazdangas pagasts
422. OļševskaInāraSTSportlandLiepāja
423. OļševskisAigarsVTSportlandLiepāja
424. OsīteIlzeSTJelgava
425. OstrovskaSintijaSTSportlandRīga
426. OšiņaLieneSTSportlandOgre
427. OšiņšJānisVTSportlandOgre
428. OzolaBaibaSTVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
429. OzolaMartaSTBVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
430. OzolaPaulaSTBRīga
431. OzolinsIvoVTEntuziastsLiepaja
432. OzoliņaElīnaSTMARATONA KLUBSVentspils
433. OzoliņaIevaSTJelgava
434. OzoliņaSandijaSTLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava
435. OzoliņšArnisVTSPORTLAND/NIKE
436. OzolsJēkabsVTVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
437. OzolsKārlisVTBVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
438. OzolsMārisVTVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
439. OzolsMatīssVTAVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
440. PaipalaUndīneST
441. PāķeGundegaSTSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti
442. PāķeLeldeSTBSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti
443. PāķisEduardsVTSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti
444. PastareAgneseSTAdidasOgre
445. PastoreAlvineSTAAkvaVitamīns
446. PauliņšArtūrsVTVeikals 42km/Adidas
447. PauliņšNiksVTOlaine
448. PauzersArtursVTLiepaja
449. PažusaAneteSTRīga
450. PetersoneGintaSTRiga
451. PetkusKristofersVTB
452. PiķelisMārtiņšVTALiepāja
453. PileckaJovitaSTLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava
454. PlataceLauraSTRēzekne
455. PlatacisJānisVTBRēzekne
456. PocjusGitaSTSaldus
457. PohodņevsFjodorsVTAccenture Latvia 2Rīga
458. PoleSilvaSTLiepāja
459. PriedeDagnijaSTJelgava
460. PriedeInitaSTMARATONA KLUBSVentspils
461. PūgaAdriansVTAAuto Racing TeamĶekava
462. PūgaOlitaSTAuto Racing TeamĶekava
463. PugačsKristapsVTSportlandGulbene
464. PuksRojsVTALiepājaLiepāja
465. PuķīteGundegaST
466. PuķīteLīvaSTBRīga
467. PuķīteMikusVTBRīga
468. PūlmaneAnnijaSTASPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspils
469. PūpolaIevaSTB
470. PupolaIvetaSTALAZAS PAGASTS
471. PūpolaMadaraSTB
472. PurgaileElīza-RobertaSTBĀdaži
473. PurgaileLieneSTACTIVIARīga
474. PūrisIvoVTJūrmala
475. PutniņaMontaSTSportlandGulbene
476. PuzāneJeļizavetaSTLUDZALudza
477. RadvilaIlze-BaibaSTALiepāja
478. RadziņaIlvaSTTukums
479. RafalovičaLauraSTALiepāja
480. RagaušaLīgaSTSportlandLiepāja
481. RaimoRobertsVTCarnikava
482. RamanauskaDinijaSTALiepāja
483. RasaJanaSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
484. RazgalisJānisVTSPORTLAND/NIKE
485. RazmaSamantaSTBLiepāja
486. ReinbergsAlvisVTSkumbrijaCarnikava
487. ReineSantaSTSportlandSigulda
488. ReinisJurisVTSportlandSigulda
489. ReitereAnitaSTRīga
490. RēķisDanielsVTRīga
491. RenceAlīnaSTPaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien vāveresRīga
492. RepuleBetijaSTARīga
493. RijkureGunaSTRīga
494. RimarenkoSantaSTBLiepāja
495. RiņķisJānisVTRiņķisunGulbeSaldus
496. RitersJānisVTSportlandRīga
497. RižanovsAivisVTBalvi
498. RobežnieceIngaST
499. RolisDāvisVTBLiepāja
500. RoneIevaSTAizpute
501. RoneReičelaSTBAizpute
502. RozenšteinaLaineSTLiepāja
503. RozentāleBaibaSTLiepāja
504. RozentāleIneseSTLiepāja
505. RozentālsMārtiņšVTRīga
506. RozītisIngussVTKuldīga
507. RožkalnaIeva-LizeteSTALEROKOKuldīga
508. RožkalnsMārisVTLEROKOKuldīga
509. RubeneKristiānaSTKuldīga
510. RubezeElīnaSTBLiepāja
511. RubezisArtursVTBLiepāja
512. RubezisMārtiņšVTLiepāja
513. RubīnsRaivisVTLiepāja
514. RudzusiekaDaceSTSportlandRīga
515. RuksAndrievsVTBValmieras sākumskola, 5.dValmiera
516. RūsaIneseSTVSK NoskrienRīga
517. RusinaSintijaSTAS Citadele bankaLiepāja
518. RutkaSabīneSTBJelgava
519. RutmaneJanaSTJumprava
520. SakneAndisVTRīga
521. SalenieksReinisVTBPreiļu 1.pamatskolaPreili
522. SapiroLilijaSTRīga
523. SebežaAnitaSTNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
524. SemjonovaMaijaSTSportlandJaunolaine
525. SeņkoElvinsVTBNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
526. SergejevsJurijsVTALiepaja
527. SeržantsAustrisVTRēzeknes novadsVerēmi
528. SidorovaSvetlanaSTJelgava
529. SiliņaAnnijaSTABēne
530. SiliņaMadaraSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
531. SiliņšAndrisVTValmiera
532. SilkalnsRainers-KristiansVTBDobele
533. SiltaAgnetaSTLiepāja
534. SizovsValtersVTBLiepāja
535. SkadiņšKasparsVTCSDDRīga
536. SkrīvereSamantaSTBSportlandLiepāja
537. SkrundenieksDzintarsVTGrobiņa
538. SkudrīteMadaraSTLiepāja
539. SkujinaAgneseSTAccenture Latvia 3Rīga
540. SkunstiņaItjiaSTLiepāja
541. SlūkaKristersVTBLiepāja
542. SokovaSolvitaSTSaulīteĀdaži
543. SorokinaSandijaSTADurbe
544. SpalāneDainaSTRīga
545. SpalānsEgonsVTBUzvarētājiRīga
546. SpangersAlvisVTSportlandVecumnieki
547. SproģeOdetaSTLiepāja
548. StanevičsElvisVTSportlandDobele
549. StārostsTomsVTAS Citadele bankaLiepāja
550. StaruhinsKirilsVTSwedbank
551. StengrevicaAijaSTSK KatrīnaKuldīga
552. SteņičkinaJevgēnijaSTBLiepāja
553. StepanovaSigneSTSportlandSigulda
554. StrazdiņšMārcisVTNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
555. StrazdsRičardsVTBAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute
556. SupeAmandaSTKalēti
557. SusejaDagnijaSTBRēzekne
558. SusejsDainisVTRēzekne
559. SusekleKristaST
560. SvenceLīgaST
561. ŠakarneSantaSTRun, Forest, Runrīga
562. ŠaķisTomsVTBMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils
563. ŠancevaSvetlanaSTNike+Run JelgavaJelgava
564. ŠarkovskaAgitaSTSaldus
565. ŠaumbergaIevaSTLiepāja
566. ŠeflereNoraSTLiepāja
567. ŠevčenkoJakovsVTLiepāja
568. ŠimaņecsDanielsVTBValmieras sākumskolaValmiera
569. ŠimkivaKarinaSTVentspils
570. ŠķestersNormundsVTLattelecomRīga
571. ŠķilvalteZaneSTLiepāja
572. ŠlikaiteMāraSTPope
573. ŠmiteEstere-KarolīnaSTBAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute
574. ŠmiteKristīneSTValmiera
575. ŠmitsRaivoVT
576. ŠmuksteIlzeSTKuldīga
577. ŠneidersArtūrsVTKuldīga
578. ŠnipaityteAisteSTUkmerge
579. ŠņoriņšJānisVTSPORTLATTalsi
580. ŠpāksRingoldsVTBaloži
581. ŠperbergsAndisVT
582. ŠtālmaneIlzeSTRundāles novads
583. ŠtālmanisKristapsVTBRundāles nov.
584. ŠtālsMārisVTLiepāja
585. ŠternsMiks-JānisVTBAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute
586. ŠtrausaAigaSTSportlandAlsunga
587. ŠtulbergsGatisVTMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils
588. ŠulmeSintijaSTSportlandLiepāja
589. TaimiņaAnnaSTRīga
590. TalgatovTimurVTBRiga
591. TamsoneEgijaSTKazdanga
592. TauriņaMarijaSTBLiepāja
593. TēraudsViktorsVTRezeknes novads
594. TeterovskisKristsVTBJelgava
595. TeterovskisUģisVTJelgava
596. TiltiņaMegija-ŠarloteSTAJelgava
597. TimaBaibaSTNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
598. TimbereAleksandraSTBS/KKuldīga
599. TimbersRalfsVTBSKKuldīga
600. TimofejevsKonstantinsVTATIMAKORiga
601. TimofejevsRomansVTTIMAKORiga
602. TimšāneSantaSTRīga
603. TitovaAnnaSTJūrmala-LSCJūrmala
604. TomsoneViktorijaSTRīga
605. TramdakaKristīneSTLiepāja
606. TreimaneKristīnaSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
607. TretjakovsMaksimsVTBINITEX
608. TropaIlonaSTValmieras pilsētas pašvaldība
609. TropsJānisVTBJK "Gauja"Valmiera
610. TrubačsRainersVTALīvānu VK/ ASICSPreiļi
611. TrukšeLīgaSTLiepāja
612. TūbelisEgilsVT
613. Tukuma-SilenieceBaibaSTLiepaja
614. TūlikaAigaSTLiepāja
615. TurčinaAigaSTSportlandRīga
616. TuzeEgitaSTAS Citadele bankaLiepāja
617. ŪbeleIngunaSTSportlandRīga
618. UngureGitaSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
619. UpenieceAneteSTBSK TēraudsĀdaži
620. UpenieksGundarsVTSPORTLATRīga
621. UpenieksKristiānsVTASK TēraudsĀdaži
622. UpītisJānisVTTalsi
623. UpmaleSintijaSTSportlandLiepāja
624. UrbāneTerēzeSTASK TēraudsRīga
625. UšackaSindijaSTVālodzes
626. Vahere-AbražuneAnitaSTRīga
627. Vahere-AbražuneEmīlijaSTBRīga
628. VaivodeIneseSTJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala
629. VaivodsJānisVTJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala
630. ValtasaAmandaSTBSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe
631. ValtasaSabīneSTASK Metroons/ Nike-2Mārupe
632. ValtassHermanisVTBSK "METROONS"/ Nike-2Mārupe
633. ValtassIvarsVTSK Metroons/ Nike-2Mārupe
634. Valtere-SliedeLieneSTKuldīga
635. VanagaLauma-AmandaSTBJelgavas Bērnu un jaunatnes sporta skolaJelgava
636. VanagaMadaraSTJelgava
637. VancāneSandraSTSK TēraudsĶekava
638. VarlamovsIvansVTRēzekne
639. VarnienėLoretaSTUkmergė
640. VasaraSamantaSTB
641. VasileJanaSTBAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute
642. VažaIvitaST
643. VeilandeMadaraSTAccenture Latvia 3Rīga
644. VeinbergaLīgaST
645. VeipsJānisVTStopiņšSaurieši
646. VeisbukaIngrīdaSTAKalvenes pamatskolaKalvene
647. VeļikaFelicitaSTB
648. VeļiksGirtsVTMārupe
649. VenškēvicsEdgarsVTVentspils
650. VeserisMārtiņšVTRīga
651. VezeMargitaSTVentspils
652. VidončikovaAnastasijaSTASK Ozolnieki AJelgava
653. Viekale-GasjūneElīzaSTBJelgava
654. VijupsMarcisVTReaktīvie gliemežiCēsis
655. VīksneBaibaSTLiepāja
656. VilcāneMārīteSTLīvānu VKLīvāni
657. VirseIvetaSTRīga
658. VišaLindaSTValmiera
659. VitkovskaDiānaSTS/KSkrunda
660. VitkovskaVendijaSTBLiepāja
661. VitmaneSkaraSTValmiera
662. VitmanisAndrisVTValmiera
663. VītolaEvelīnaSTBLiepāja
664. VītolaEvijaSTA
665. VītolaLieneSTKuldīga
666. VītoliņaSanijaSTAVentspils
667. VladimirovsMārtiņšVT
668. VoitkevičaKarīnaSTRīga
669. VolmaneAgneseSTBJaunpiebalga
670. VolmanisSandisVTJaunpiebalga
671. VrubļevskisAndrisVT
672. VrubļevskisNaurisVTALiepāja
673. VucāneRūtaSTPreiļi
674. VucenaAgitaSTLiepāja
675. ZāģereIlzeST
676. ZakovicaEmīlijaSTA5kmliepāja
677. ZakovicaIevaST5kmLiepāja
678. ZālīteElīnaSTSportlandRīga
679. ZālītisLaurisVTRīga
680. ZaļlapaDagnijaSTSportlandSalacgrīva
681. ZariņaZitaSTSTRiga
682. ZēbergaDženiferaSTBVSK Noskrien Liepāja
683. ZēbergsAinarsVTVSK Noskrien Liepāja
684. ZēbergsArkādijsVTVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja
685. ZeileVijaSTIecava
686. ZemtureSantaSTAMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAAizpute
687. ZērneMairaST
688. ZiediņšSandijsVT
689. ZiobrovskaKristīneSTKALVENE
690. ZiobrovskisJānisVTBKalvene
691. ZiobrovskisRainersVTBKalvene
692. ZirneAneteSTSportlandSalacgrīva
693. ZīverteElīnaSTMikoLiepāja
694. ZīverteLeldaSTMikoLiepāja
695. ZīverteSabīneSTAPriekule
696. ZīvertsElansVTLiepāja
697. ZorģisRaivisVTriga
698. ZutisKrišjānisVTBSK TēraudsCarnikava
699. ZvirbuleLindaSTSKKuldīga
700. ZvirbulisAlensVTBS/KKuldīga
701. ŽarovskaLailaSTJelgava
702. ŽodziņaAliseSTALiepājs
703. ŽubeckisDainisVTLATTELECOMRīga
704. ŽvaguleEvelīnaSTA
705. ŽvaguleSamantaSTBLiepāja

Liepāja, Nūjošanas distance

Npk. UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKomandaPilsēta 
1. AbersoneAnnaSNUJLux Express dāmasRīga
2. AlksneDanaSNUJ
3. AndiņaIneseSNUJDaugavpils NūjotājiDaugavpils
4. BalševicaValentīnaSNUJRēzekne
5. Beihmane-VeitmaneLieneSNUJNūjo ar vējuLiepāja
6. BerķeSanitaSNUJSigulda
7. DavidovaDiānaSNUJZemgales ZiņasJelgava
8. DeķereMairaSNUJ
9. DīceRutaSNUJ
10. DīcisUldisVNUJ
11. DīriņaMāraSNUJNūjo priekamRīga
12. DmitrijevaTatjanaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Liepāja
13. DolmatovaKristīnaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Liepāja
14. GeidāneRutaSNUJRēzeknes 5.vsk.
15. GūtmaneLidijaSNUJNūjo ar vējuLiepāja
16. GūžaSarmīteSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Liepāja
17. JanekaDaceSNUJNūjo ar vējuLiepāja
18. JerofejevaLudmilaSNUJVentspils
19. KarpovskaAnzelaSNUJ
20. KubilovičaLindaSNUJNūjo ar vējuLiepāja
21. KukaKristīneSNUJLēdmane Lielvārdes novads
22. ĶerveGaidaSNUJNūjo ar veju!Liepāja
23. LarušinaIrinaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Liepāja
24. LedājsJānisVNUJLiepāja
25. LočmeleBenitaSNUJNūjo ar vējuGrobiņa
26. LočmelisImantsVNUJNūjo ar vējuGrobiņa
27. LūciņaIndraSNUJRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne
28. MikanovaSvetlanaSNUJRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne
29. MjalikaNataļjaSNUJ
30. MuzikaRasmaSNUJVPDKJumprava
31. PērkoneLauraSNUJNūjo ar vējuLiepāja
32. PrūseGintaSNUJ
33. PujēnaElfrīdaSNUJ
34. RuņģeVivitaSNUJNūjo ar vējuLiepāja
35. SevostjanovaIngūnaSNUJ
36. SilovaLarisaSNUJDaugavpils
37. StrakšeJekaterinaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Liepāja
38. StrazdiņaSarmiteSNUJAS Citadele bankaLiepāja
39. TatarinovaIrinaSNUJRīga
40. TerentjevaJūlijaSNUJLiepāja
41. UpīteSantaSNUJDaugavpils
42. ValužeAndraSNUJPriekules veloklubsPriekule
43. VanagaDaceSNUJJelgava
44. VērsisUldisVNUJ/Cido/Nūjo ar vējuLiepaja
45. VīlipsMārisVNUJSalaspils
46. VītolaAijaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Liepāja
47. VucenaElzaSNUJLiepāja

Liepāja, bērnu skrējiens

Npk. UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKomandaPilsēta 
1. ĀbeleRodrigoVB3KyodaiRīga
2. ĀbolsMarissVB2Liepāja
3. ĀdamsonsJēkabsVB1Limbaži
4. ĀdamsonsKristersVB1
5. AkmentiņaAliseSB2ABC SoftwareRīga
6. AkmentiņšArtisVB2ABc SoftwareRīga
7. AksenoksKristofersVB1CSDDRīga
8. AleckisLaurisVB4Aizpute
9. AlksnisRendijsVB1
10. AnženkoAliseSB3Liepāja
11. AstaševskaElzaSB1S/KKuldīga
12. AtvarsErnestsVB2SportlandLiepāja
13. AuniņšGustavsVB2Liepāja
14. AuniņšPēterisVB2Liepaja
15. AžēnsEmīlsVB1Liepāja
16. AžēnsMatīss-JānisVB1Liepāja
17. BaranauskaAmandaSB1Kekavas novads
18. BaranausksRolandsVB1Kekavas novads
19. BarišņikovaMilenaSB1Rīga
20. BaukerteRailijaSB2Riga
21. BaukerteSofijaSB1Riga
22. BēmsGundarsVB2Jelgava
23. BēmsKārlisVB1Jelgava
24. BenusisMartinsVB1
25. BērziņaElijaSB1
26. BildereDārtaSB1
27. BildersGustavsVB1
28. BirgersEmīls-JānisVB1SportlandLiepāja
29. BirnbaumaMadaraSB1Rīga
30. BitenieksMārtiņšVB2Liepāja
31. BlumbergsKristersVB1Jelgava
32. BogdanovsMariansVB1Liepāja
33. BoksKristersVB4Liepāja
34. BondarevsNikitaVB4Līvānu VKLīvāni
35. BranteEndžijaSB4Liepāja
36. BrantsErnests-EduardsVB1Liepāja
37. BrižaksMarksVB3liepaja
38. BrižaksMatejsVB3liepaja
39. BrūdereMonikaSB3Liepāja
40. BrūnsJēkabsVB2Liepāja
41. BruševicsAdriansVB1Salaspils
42. BrūverisRihardsVB4Nīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
43. BučeRebekaSB3SportlandLiepaja
44. BučisMārtiņšVB2Liepāja
45. BukaBeateSB3Pirmaakuldiga
46. BuligoTimursVB1Liepaja
47. BuliņšPatriksVB1Zemgales ZiņasPikalne
48. BunkaVivitaSB3Liepāja
49. BurkevicaAdrianaSB1Liepāja
50. BurkevicsRikardoVB2
51. BušmaSimonaSB4Ll
52. BušsEmīlsVB1
53. ButkuteDiteSB1Joniškio RistūnaiJoniškis
54. CelmiņšRobertsVB3Jelgava
55. CelmsRihardsVB1Rīga
56. CibukaAliseSB4Liepaja
57. CiekurzeMāraSB1Liepāja
58. CistjakovsArtjomsSB4Liepāja
59. ČerņecovsDidzisVB3Liepāja
60. ČerpakovskaLīvaSB2Mārupes novads
61. ČerpakovskisOskarsVB1Mārupes novads
62. ČudnovsRičardsVB3Liepāja
63. ČukureJustīneSB2Liepāja
64. DaizisGustavs-RaulsVB2Liepāja
65. DanilovskisVladimirsVB1rīga
66. DaņiluškinsArtjomsVB2Liepāja
67. DārziņšGustavsVB1Liepāja
68. DārziņšLaurisVB1Liepāja
69. DaskoBogdansVB1Liepāja
70. DaskoEmilijaSB1Liepāja
71. DeikoMaijaSB3
72. DeikoMateušsVB1Liepāja
73. DeķerisPatriksVB1
74. DeviņaPaula-LuīzeSB1Liepāja
75. DīķisRalfsVB2liepāja
76. DīķisRičardsVB1liepāja
77. DreņģerisEmīlsVB1elementiLiepāja
78. EgliensEdvardsVB2Liepaja
79. EgliensJēkabsVB1Liepaja
80. EglītisKārlisVB1Liepāja
81. EglītisKrišsVB1Liepāja
82. EglītisMiķelisVB1Liepāja
83. ElstiņšEvertsVB2
84. FedinsAleksandrsVB2Liepāja
85. FeldmaneDanielaSB1Liepāja
86. FeldmaneEndijaSB4Liepāja
87. FeldmanisEmīlsVB1Liepāja
88. FilippovsOlivers-AlekssVB1Sigulda
89. FilipsoneMaijaSB1Liepāja
90. FinkaElzaSB3Liepāja
91. FinksJēkabsVB1Liepāja
92. FišereDiānaSB2Dobele
93. FišersRalfsVB3Jaunpils
94. FreimaneJustīneSB1Liepaja
95. GabrielaVrubļevskaSB1Liepāja
96. GaileLote-LeaSB3Sigulda
97. GailišsBraijansVB3
98. GailīteEvaSB1Liepāja
99. GalviņšRodrigoVB2Liepāja
100. GemmaAliseSB2Liepāja
101. GibašovsMatvejsVB2
102. GibnereLauraSB4Liepāja
103. GīmisHenrijsVB2
104. GintereDārtaSB2Jelgava
105. GlužģisGustavsVB1Liepāja
106. GolovčenkoLeonardoVB3Liepaja
107. GošaAnnaSB3MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
108. GrīnvaldsMartinsVB1MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
109. GruduleVarvaraSB1
110. GruntmanisEvansVB1Liepāja
111. GruziņšSandrisVB4bērnu skrējiensRĒZEKNE
112. GubinaDarjaSB2Olaine
113. GubinaMarijaSB4Olaine
114. GudēvicsGustsVB1VSK NoskrienJelgava
115. GudēvicsMārcisVB1VSK NoskrienJelgava
116. GulbePaulaSB3RiņķisunGulbeSaldus
117. GustaLenijaSB2Grobiņa
118. GuzikateNikolaSB3BIGILiepāja
119. GuzikatsEmīlsVB1BIGILiepaja
120. HenkūzensOliversVB2Liepāja
121. HermanisRainersVB4Saldus
122. IndriksoneElizabeteSB1Grobiņa
123. IndriksoneMartaSB3
124. InnisRalfsVB3Liepāja
125. IntenbergsLinardsVB2Liepāja
126. IvanovsKristsVB4
127. JansoneAlbertīna-MarijaSB4Liepāja
128. JansoneBeateSB3AQUATICSDobele
129. JansoneKarīnaSB4Liepāja
130. JansoneKatrīnaSB3Liepāja
131. JansoneLauraSB1
132. JansoneMareSB2Liepāja
133. JansonsHenrijsVB2
134. JansonsJānisVB2Liepāja
135. JansonsKristapsVB2EnerģijaJaunmārupe
136. JansonsNikolajsVB3Liepāja
137. JēčisKristapsVB3Rīga
138. JerofejevaFelicitaSB1Rīga
139. JerofejevaSelīnaSB1Rīga
140. JeroninaAnastasiaSB2
141. JeroninaAnastasiaSB1Liepaja
142. JeroninaSofiaSB2
143. JonaseIevaSB1Liepāja
144. JostmaneSamantaSB1
145. JurevičusDanielaSB3Liepāja
146. JurkinsArtjomsVB4Liepāja
147. JuvčenkoKiraSB3Liepāja
148. JuvčenkoVladislavsVB3Liepāja
149. KadeģeLīvaSB2Liepāja
150. KadeģisGustavsVB4Liepāja
151. KalējsEmīlsVB1Liepāja
152. KalendraMarkussVB3Liepāja
153. KalniņaIevaSB3Rīga
154. KapiņšAdriansVB3Dunalka
155. KarssRoberts-KārlisVB3SS ArkādijaRīga
156. KaspereEstereSB3Bauska
157. KaspersOskarsVB1Bauska
158. KazanskaAnna-KarlīneSB1Liepāja
159. KazanskaMarta-AleksandraSB1Liepāja
160. KazbuķeŠarloteSB2Grobiņa
161. KazbuķisViestursVB3Grobiņa
162. KiršaDārtaSB1Liepāja
163. KļaviņaElīnaSB4Liepāja
164. KļaviņaTīnaSB3
165. KnautsValters-TomsVB3Liepāja
166. KohančiksDmitrijsVB1Ventspils
167. KoļesņikovaLuīzeSB1
168. KomselisGabrielsVB1Jelgava
169. KormisJānisVB1Jaunpils
170. KoteļvaDeividsVB1Liepāja
171. KozlovsFrancisVB2
172. KramaMelānijaSB1Liepāja
173. KramsRaiensVB1Liepāja
174. KronpussMiksVB1Riga
175. KrušatinaDanielaSB3Liepāja
176. KudeļkinaValentīnaSB3SPARS-MKDaugavpils
177. KugrēnaZaigaVB1Liepāja
178. KugrēnsDuglassVB1Grobiņas nov.
179. KundziņšEduardsVB1Grobiņa
180. KurakinsMatīssVB2Liepāja
181. KurlovičaViktorijaSB3Liepāja
182. KurvinaMarksVB1Liepāja
183. KurvinsMarksVB1Liepāja
184. KuznecovsDanielsVB1Liepāja
185. ĶēdeElzaSB3Liepāja
186. ĶemerisDāvidsVB3Aizpute
187. ĶerveElizabeteSB1Liepāja
188. ĶestereVanesa-PaulaSB3Šosejas vilkiSaldus
189. ĶirseEimija-PaulaSB1Liepāja
190. LagzdiņaRandijaSB4
191. LagzdiņāUvisVB1Liepāja
192. LagzdiņsAlbertsVB4Liepāja
193. LaimiņaAmēlijaSB1
194. LakačauskisEmīlsVB1Liepāja
195. LākutisLaurisVB3Liepāja
196. LangeLaumaSB2Rīga
197. LangeLoteSB1Rīga
198. LankupaDitaSB1Liepāja
199. LankupaMarikaSB3Liepāja
200. LaugaleLilijaSB1
201. LaureMaretaSB1EXTRALiepāja
202. LaurePaulaSB1EXTRALiepāja
203. LazaronekaViktoriyaSB1Liepāja
204. LazdānsDominiksVB3Liepāja
205. LazdānsGregorsVB4Liepāja
206. LazdiņšAleksisVB3Liepāja
207. LazdupsGustavsVB1Liepāja
208. LazdupsMārcisVB4Liepāja
209. LazdupsRalfsVB4Liepāja
210. LejavsEduardsVB3
211. LetukaLuizeSB3grobina
212. LevicaNikolaSB2Nīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
213. LībeksNikoVB1Liepāja
214. LīcisKārlisVB3Liepāja
215. LīcisRūdisVB3Liepāja
216. LiebusRalfsVB2EXTRALiepāja
217. LieģisEmīlsVB2Liepāja
218. LieķisEdgarsVB3Liepāja
219. LiepaKeitaSB1Nīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
220. LiepaKellijaSB3Nīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
221. LiepajnieceLīvaSB1Ziras
222. LiepājniecePaulaSB3Ziras
223. LiepiņaKeisijaSB3Pāvilostas nov.
224. LitvinaviciusTautvydasVB3MaratonasJonava
225. LočmeleLauraSB1Liepāja
226. LočmeleRobertaSB1Liepāja
227. LočmelisGustavsVB4Liepājas SSSLiepāja
228. LūkaLaumaSB3Liepāja
229. LukašēvicaPaulaSB1Liepāja
230. LūksArtisVB1Liepāja
231. ĻaudamaMartaSB2AizputeAizpute
232. ĻaudamsKārlisVB1AizputeAizpute
233. ĻaudupsTimotejsVB1Liepāja
234. ĻebedevaLaumaSB1Liepāja
235. MacevskaIeva-MartaSB1Jelgava
236. MačevskaPaula-MarijaSB1Jelgava
237. MadžuleAmandaSB1Liepāja
238. MakarovaKatrīneSB1Grobiņas pagasts
239. MakenaPatricijaSB2puķītesliepaja
240. MaksimovičaPaulaSB3
241. Markus-NarvilaEvelīnaSB3
242. Markus-NarvilaKarolīnaSB1Grobiņa
243. MartinovaKristiānaSB4
244. MednisEgnārsVB1Ventspils
245. MeiereRūtaSB1OK ZiemeļkurzemeUgāle
246. MeijersMariss-AdriansVB2Liepāja
247. MeistersEduardsVB2FK KuršiLiepāja
248. MeistersRihardsVB1FK KuršiLiepāja
249. MeļķisMārcisVB2Liepāja
250. MeņģeleSamantaSB1Kuldīga
251. MežalePaulaSB1Liepāja
252. MežalsRalfsVB3Liepāja
253. MežalsRitvarsVB1Liepāja
254. MežalsRolandsVB4Liepāja
255. MihailovaAleksandraSB4Grobiņa
256. MihailovaKatrīnaSB2Grobiņa
257. MikāleNikijaSB3Priekules veloklubsPriekule
258. MiksoneLīgaSB3Nīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
259. MiksonsEmīlsVB1Nīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
260. MikuļskaEmīlijaSB4Grobiņa
261. MiltiņaAnceSB2MiltiņiVērgale
262. MisāneEvelīnaSB3Ādaži
263. MisānsAustrisVB2Liepāja/ Nīgrande
264. Neusa-LucaLoretaSB4Jelgava
265. NiedolaIevaSB1Liepāja
266. NikovskisOrlando-OstinsVB2Liepāja
267. OsisKurtsVB1OšuTeamRiga
268. OzersArnoldsVB1Rīga
269. OzolaAnna-MarijaSB4Vienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
270. OzolaAustraSB1Vienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
271. OzoliņaBogdanaSB1Cido
272. OzoliņaPaulaSB1ZoliņiVentspils
273. OzolsErnestsVB3Vienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
274. OzolsGustavsVB1Vienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
275. PauzereGabijaSB1Liepaja
276. PelcereAliseSB4Liepaja
277. PerepečsArtursVB1Liepāja
278. PetkusElzaVB1Grobina
279. PetkusLuīzeSB1Grobina
280. PetkusMagnussVB3
281. PetkusMargussVB4Liepāja
282. PetrilaLinardsVB2Riga
283. PetrovičevaDanielaSB2Liepāja
284. PīlēnaAmandaSB4Nīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
285. PinkuleMontaSB4SportlandRīga
286. PinkulisPaulsVB2SportlandRīga
287. PokuleMereditaSB2bērnu skrējiensRēzekne
288. PolisKārlisVB2Liepāja
289. PoļakovsDaniilsVB2
290. PoriķisValtersVB2liepāja
291. PūreJanaSB3Jūrmala
292. PurgailisArtūrsVB1Ādaži
293. PuriņšKārlisVB1Rīga
294. PūrisNiksVB1Jūrmala
295. PuškarevsArtisVB4Nīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
296. PužuleKatrīnaSB1Rīga
297. RašmaneKerijaSB2-Jelgava
298. RatnieksRobertsVB3SportlatAizpute
299. ReinfeldeHelēnaSB3Liepāja/ Nīgrande
300. RiežnieksRalfsVB1Liepāja
301. RingaKarlīnaSB1GROBIŅA
302. RingsRenārsVB1GROBIŅA
303. RobežnieceAliseSB3
304. RobežnieceSanijaSB4
305. RoneAlīnaSB1Aizpute
306. RostoksDomeniksVB2Liepāja
307. RozentāleAmandaSB1Iecava
308. RubezePatrīcijaSB3Priekule
309. RutkaMatildeVB2Liepaja
310. RuzaiķisAdriansVB2
311. SakalauskaMelānija-ElzaSB1VUDLANDESmiltene
312. SakalausksRauls-KristersVB4VudlandeSmiltene
313. SakneDenisVB1
314. SalnaKristersVB1Aizpute
315. SalnaSandrisVB1Aizpute
316. SarmaValtersVB1Liepāja
317. SaulītisMareksVB3Nīca
318. SilenieceElizabete-EstereSB2ElizabeteLiepāja
319. SiliņšGustavsVB2Liepāja
320. SiminaiteDārtaSB2Cēsis
321. SizovaJasmīnaSB1Liepāja
322. SizovsValtersVB2Liepāja
323. SkābardisKristijansVB2Liepāja
324. SkersisGustavsVB3Liepāja
325. SkersisMikusVB1Liepāja
326. SkrubeMadaraSB2Liepāja
327. SležeEvelīnaSB1
328. SpalānePaulaSB4uzvarētājirīga
329. SpēkaJasmīna-TīnaSB3Priekule
330. SproģisErnestsVB3Liepāja
331. SproģisIntarsVB4Liepāja
332. StalīdzānsUlvisVB1Grobiņa
333. StalīdzānsValtsVB2Grobiņa
334. StaroveckaStellaSB3Liepāja
335. StepanavsAdriansVB2Liepāja
336. StepanovsAdriansVB2Liepāja
337. StivriņaElizabeteSB1Liepāja
338. StivriņšPatriksVB2Liepāja
339. SveišeTomassVB1Aizpute
340. ŠelkovaMērijaSB1Liepāja
341. ŠēnaMarta-AnnaSB4Saldus vidusskolaSaldus
342. ŠevčenkoDāvidsVB1
343. ŠevčenkoMarksVB3Liepāja
344. ŠmitsRičardsVB3Rīga
345. ŠneidersJēkabsVB1Liepāja
346. ŠteinbergaAdrianaSB1Saldus
347. ŠteinbergaEnijaSB2Piņķi
348. ŠteinsLeonardoVB1Tukums
349. ŠunlaisRalfsVB1Liepāja
350. ŠusteSantaSB4Rēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne
351. TarabanaMarijaSB3Liepāja
352. TarabansMarkussVB3Liepāja
353. TenisonsDarens-KristofersVB1Liepāja
354. TeterisJēkabsVB1TeteriUlbroka
355. TimsĀrisVB4Nīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
356. TolmačovaElīzaSB1Liepāja
357. TolmačovaSelīnaSB4Liepāja
358. TramdakaAnnijaSB1Liepāja
359. TrukšeKarīnaSB2Liepāja
360. TrukšisViestursVB3Liepāja
361. TūlikaAliseSB3
362. TūliksOskarsVB1
363. UlpeAnnikaSB4Liepāja
364. UlpeEvelīnaSB4Liepāja
365. UpīteLinnaSB1Talsi
366. Vahere-AbražuneElīnaSB1Rīga
367. Vahere-AbražuneEvelīnaSB4Rīga
368. VaidereAmēlijaSB1Liepāja
369. VaidereSabīneSB3
370. VaidersMiķelisVB1Liepāja
371. VaivodsGustavsVB2Jūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala
372. VaivodsRobertsVB3Jūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala
373. ValdmanisErnestsVB2Liepāja
374. VarkaleBeatriseSB2Liepāja
375. VasilevskisRodrigoVB1Liepaja
376. VeisbukaElisaSB1Liepāja
377. Viekals-GasjūnsTomsVB2Jelgava
378. VilksKrišjānisVB1Rīga
379. VilksOtoVB2Rīga
380. VilmanisRalfsVB2Liepāja
381. VirgaAlise-FelicitaSB3Liepāja
382. VīteEmīlsVB1Liepāja
383. VlasovaElīnaSB3Liepāja
384. VoinoMārtiņšVB3Mārupe
385. ZaharjinaMarijaSB1Liepaja
386. ZaharjinaSergejsVB2Liepaja
387. ZaharjinsTimofejsVB1liepaja
388. ZaharovaAnna-MarisaSB2Liepāja
389. ZaicevsAkselsVB3Liepāja
390. ZaicevsRalfsVB2Liepāja
391. ZaķeElzaSB1Kuldīga
392. ZālīteAnnikaSB2SS ArkādijaRīga
393. ZālīteLoretaSB3SS ArkādijaRīga
394. ZālīteMelānijaSB3Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļaĶekava
395. ZālītisJānisVB1Rīga
396. ZālītisMarkussVB1Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļaĶekava
397. ZarinsEriksVB3VB3Riga
398. ZaukaKitijaSB3Liepāja
399. ZebuliņšRihardsVB3Rīga
400. ZemītisDamīrsVB2Liepaja
401. ZemtureAliseSB4Aizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute
402. ZiemelisDāvisVB4Liepāja
403. ZīriņšGvidoVB3
404. ZīverteLaumaSB4
405. ZīverteMartaSB1Liepāja
406. ZundovskaMeldraSB4
407. ZuteAlinaSB2Liepaja
408. ZvejnieceElīzaSB1Grobiņa
409. ZvejnieksGustavsVB2Grobiņa
410. ZvirbulisEmīlsVB1SKKuldīga
411. ŽvagulisRalfsVB1Liepāja

Kopā pieteikušies: 2243



Sportlat lojalitātes CashBack karte