Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRēzeknes pusmaratons / 27.05.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs1. laiks2. laiks
1. ReinisHartmanisMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGrobiņaVN2030:35:180:17:160:17:50
2. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpilsVN3030:35:540:17:420:18:01
3. JānisMežielsPATRIA SPORTLANDVN2030:36:320:18:220:17:59
4. KristiānsUpenieksSK Tērauds/NikeVNJ30:36:390:18:130:18:14
5. KārlisVīksneMeridiāns OKCēsisVN2030:37:000:18:140:18:34
6. ReinisTopsVeikals 42km.lv-adidasRīgaVN2030:37:530:18:390:19:01
7. OskarsStāmersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVN3030:38:050:18:490:19:04
8. AndisDēzeMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksRīgaVN2030:38:250:18:530:19:21
9. FlavioNunesPortugalGulbeneVN2030:38:470:18:560:19:38
10. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/NikeJūrmalaVN3030:39:010:18:520:19:58
11. JānisVītiņšVSK Noskrien RiekstiRigaVN3030:39:250:19:330:19:40
12. RaitisGrablovskisBTA/LīvānuVKRīgaVN3030:39:380:19:140:20:12
13. JānisMūrnieksSK TēraudsLielvārdeVN2030:39:480:19:360:20:00
14. JānisGailītisSmilteneVNJ30:40:030:19:500:20:00
15. AnatolyKazakovMARATONA KLUBS/SkobarPskovVN4030:40:320:19:430:20:29
16. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļiPreiļiVNJ30:40:330:19:500:20:28
17. PēterisTrubačsBTA/LīvānuVKPreiļiVN5030:40:350:19:390:20:42
18. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaLīvānu VK/Baltais/ASICSTukumsSN2030:40:380:20:010:20:24
19. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsMārupeVN4030:41:130:20:380:20:23
20. LīgaGirgensoneSK Metroons/ NikeDobeleSN2030:41:140:20:140:20:48
21. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, RīgaVN3030:41:350:20:380:20:43
22. KasparsKravalisPļaviņām-90PļaviņasVN2030:41:470:19:530:21:40
23. EdgarsDonisDurbes novadsDunalkaVN2030:41:590:20:510:20:56
24. JurisSpalvaASK PatriaVN2030:42:280:20:570:21:18
25. JānisNuķisHamsters&SunshineRīgaVN3030:42:300:21:050:21:12
26. GunaĢērmaneMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGulbeneSN3030:42:400:20:540:21:32
27. JānisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīgaVN2030:42:480:21:060:21:27
28. ImantsSuveizdaDa-marathonDaugavpilsVN4030:42:580:21:090:21:34
29. IgorsMorgunovsMatisons Runner’s Club/Hamsters SunshineVentspilsVN3030:43:100:21:060:21:50
30. DiānaJakubjaņecaSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīgaSN2030:43:120:21:060:21:52
31. JēkabsBelevičsOgreVNJ30:43:210:21:350:21:33
32. Reinis-MadarsIvuškānsnavAizkraukles PagastsVNJ30:43:530:20:470:22:48
33. GuntisPeļņaSK MagnenRēzekneVN3030:44:030:21:130:22:35
34. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspilsVN4030:44:280:22:130:22:01
35. MārtiņšPetrovskisJelgavaVN2030:44:310:21:130:23:04
36. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgavaSN2030:44:340:22:000:22:20
37. RasmaČoičaASK PatriaSN2030:44:420:21:540:22:34
38. RinaldsPuķeSPORTLANDRīgaVN3030:44:460:22:130:22:17
39. IvarsOrasevskiszas pargaujacesisVN5030:45:190:22:010:23:02
40. InāraLūseMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsCarnikavaSN5030:45:210:22:000:23:06
41. RaimondsŠteinsSK TēraudsRigaVN3030:45:210:22:140:22:49
42. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudzaVN3030:45:450:22:020:23:27
43. ValerijsBairaševskisSK TēraudsRīgaVN2030:46:060:22:360:23:15
44. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundagaVN2030:46:150:22:340:23:29
45. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļiVNJ30:46:160:21:150:24:46
46. DenissBočkovsSportlandSalaspilsVN3030:46:180:22:360:23:28
47. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgavaVNJ30:46:200:23:030:23:02
48. MaritaKiļupaMadonasMadonaSN2030:46:260:22:140:23:58
49. KristofersJeromānsSPORTLANDRīgaVNJ30:46:530:23:170:23:23
50. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezersSN3030:47:030:23:150:23:34
51. EdgarsZagorskisSK TēraudsRīgaVN3030:47:030:22:170:24:21
52. RenārsDuļķevičšKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVNJ30:47:190:23:570:23:10
53. DenissPavlovsCeram OptecLīvāniVN2030:47:220:22:110:24:56
54. ViktorsMalihinsRēzeknes novadsRēzekneVN3030:47:410:23:160:24:11
55. SantaSuta-ZuteSK TēraudsCarnikavaSN4030:47:550:23:240:24:16
56. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpilsVNJ30:47:590:23:590:23:47
57. RičardsDukursMARATONA KLUBSTalsiVN2030:48:010:23:500:23:58
58. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspilsVN5030:48:020:23:260:24:21
59. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVN4030:48:120:23:100:24:46
60. MārtiņšBullītisSPORTLANDRīgaVN2030:48:130:23:340:24:25
61. IvetaMaltaViļānu NSSRēzekneSN4030:48:280:23:590:24:13
62. IlzeUrbāneSPORTLANDRīgaSN4030:48:350:23:590:24:22
63. RalfsIrgensonsFK SaldusSaldusVN2030:48:380:22:590:25:24
64. AinārsKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN4030:48:390:23:030:25:24
65. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSN4030:48:400:24:090:24:17
66. VitālijsRimšsLaimiņaRēzekneVN4030:48:410:24:440:23:44
67. JānisSupeTirzaVN6030:48:470:23:470:24:45
68. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpilsVN6030:49:010:24:010:24:43
69. LudmilaIvanovaLATCDaugavpilsSN3030:49:050:23:470:25:03
70. DaceKovaļevskaSK Ozolnieki AOzolniekiSN3030:49:090:24:250:24:29
71. NormundsKronbergsTUKUMSVN2030:49:120:23:470:25:08
72. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaVN4030:49:270:24:040:25:09
73. SandisViļumsZibenīgieSaldusVN3030:49:280:24:070:25:06
74. SandraPlatāJelgavaSN4030:49:440:24:060:25:21
75. AivisMitenieksSwedbankJĒKABPILSVN3030:49:450:24:560:24:32
76. InetaJerofejevaRīgaSN3030:49:460:24:260:25:03
77. ArtūrsRamzaJelgavaVN2030:49:580:24:400:25:06
78. EdgarsEižvertiņš77 AgencyRīgaVN3030:50:020:24:560:24:52
79. UģisVolkovsRalfsRīgaVN2030:50:100:24:350:25:21
80. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubMārupeSN4030:50:120:25:080:24:49
81. AgrisJansonsJelgavaTukumsVN4030:50:170:24:560:25:06
82. AivarsZaķisMaratona klubs/LSCRīgaVN5030:50:210:24:270:25:42
83. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaVN4030:50:320:24:510:25:25
84. KimsSifersRīgaVN5030:50:340:24:570:25:21
85. EglonsRaudziņšSPORTLANDPreiļiVN2030:50:450:23:140:27:15
86. MārtiņšAvišānsVeremsRēzekneVN2030:50:490:24:370:26:00
87. KārlisČaupalsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2030:50:560:25:040:25:35
88. InitaVolāneRīgas raj.SN5030:50:570:25:100:25:31
89. BaibaStepeValmiera, RīgaSN3030:51:030:24:560:25:49
90. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.VN5030:51:100:24:500:26:02
91. VladsIļjinsRēzekneVN2030:51:190:25:500:25:13
92. AleksandrsSokolovsASK PatriaRīgaVN3030:51:220:24:500:26:17
93. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizputeSN4030:51:240:25:080:25:58
94. AivarsDobrisSPORTLANDGulbeneVN2030:51:270:24:550:26:14
95. Oskars-MartinsEglitisLiepājaVNJ30:51:380:24:570:26:24
96. LīvaSkorejaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSNJ30:51:430:25:090:26:19
97. NormundsAllenslabs startsRīgaVN4030:51:440:24:570:26:31
98. ArtūrsMeluškānsRiebiņiRiebiņiVN3030:51:550:27:010:24:37
99. TatjanaKuzņecovaLudzaLudzaSN2030:51:570:25:350:26:10
100. ValērijsRibakovsRīgaVN5030:52:190:24:520:27:11
101. DžanitaFreijaMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsTurlavaSN5030:52:200:25:410:26:24
102. ZigmārsSutinsDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVN3030:52:220:23:520:28:12
103. AleksandrsVisockisBe activeDaugavpilsVN3030:52:290:25:210:26:52
104. ArtūrsĀboltiņšSS ArkādijaElejaVN2030:52:320:26:360:25:41
105. MegijaStalbergaValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmieraSNJ30:52:380:25:150:27:06
106. IndulisĶerusRīgaVN3030:52:430:26:290:25:59
107. KasparsVīksneMeridiāns OKCēsisVN2030:52:450:27:540:24:36
108. RenārsVasiļjevsJēkabpilsVNJ30:52:460:25:570:26:38
109. ElvijsBeikmanisValmieraVN2030:52:460:27:170:25:14
110. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīgaVN3030:52:480:25:060:27:25
111. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiSN3030:52:510:26:200:26:13
112. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVNJ30:53:030:25:400:27:11
113. LieneVēvereMARATONA KLUBSPilteneSN3030:53:260:26:190:26:51
114. EmīlsŽubulisTeamKažemāka/Train2WinLVRīgaVNJ30:53:320:25:220:27:52
115. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgavaSN4030:53:350:26:250:26:55
116. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaineSN4030:53:420:26:210:27:04
117. MihailsBasmanovsRīgaVN4030:53:520:26:150:27:22
118. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKKuldigaSN5030:53:550:26:460:26:55
119. ArtūrsPitrānsDagda_teamDagdaVN2030:54:050:25:490:27:55
120. ArvilsEglītisDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVN2030:54:100:24:240:29:28
121. SolvitaBrezinskaGulbeneSN2030:54:110:25:470:28:07
122. SergejsBlinovsVeremsRēzekneVN3030:54:270:27:470:26:25
123. TatjanaGrigorjevaLATCDaugavpilsSNJ30:54:280:27:460:26:30
124. VladimirsJermaļjonoksDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils novadsVN6030:54:570:26:190:28:23
125. JānisBrakovskisJelgavaVN3030:55:170:26:310:28:26
126. JevgenijsIvanovsLATCDaugavpilsVNJ30:55:190:27:460:27:21
127. LigitaKarveleLudzaSN2030:55:200:27:050:27:55
128. GuntarsŠariginsVeremsRēzekneVN4030:55:210:26:500:28:12
129. GunārsTimermanisTimermaņa fotoJelgavaVN4030:55:240:26:060:28:55
130. ModrisLaicānsCapoRīgaVN4030:55:280:27:130:27:57
131. OļegsLukšaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVNJ30:55:290:25:500:29:22
132. IneseBrezinskaSPORTLAND/NIKESN2030:55:320:26:380:28:35
133. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4030:55:390:26:490:28:33
134. AurēlijaZariņaDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsSNJ30:55:430:26:400:28:43
135. AleksandrsKipluksRīgaVN2030:56:060:27:070:28:40
136. AmandaCiguzeStrenčiSN2030:56:060:26:580:28:50
137. IvansSergejevsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVNJ30:56:100:25:410:30:10
138. AntraAdamenkoRagaciemsSN2030:56:180:27:480:28:10
139. KasparsGodiņšRagaciemsVN3030:56:190:27:480:28:10
140. RenāteVēkšējaRēzeknes 5 vsk.RēzekneSNJ30:56:220:26:590:29:03
141. InārsSupeBalviVN5030:56:270:27:060:29:03
142. ArmandsŠadinovsRīgaVN4030:56:290:26:390:29:31
143. MarijaZaščerinskaRēzekneSN2030:56:400:27:560:28:28
144. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2030:56:460:26:210:30:08
145. SandraKupraVSK Noskrien,Adidas Runners|RigaRēzekneSN4030:56:520:28:080:28:28
146. RolandsKursišsJelgavaVN3030:56:550:26:070:30:28
147. ZigurdsErciņšMARATONA KLUBSRopažiVN4030:57:070:28:410:28:11
148. AngelikaPanteļejevaAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriSN4030:57:110:28:500:28:04
149. AigarsRublisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleVN5030:57:110:28:500:28:04
150. IvetaNiedreMaratona klubs/LSC/VSKRīgaSN4030:57:150:28:020:28:58
151. KristīneGailumaIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsSNJ30:57:170:25:540:31:03
152. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4030:57:220:28:090:28:55
153. SofijaKolosovaRēzeknes 3.vskRēzekneSNJ30:57:310:28:370:28:41
154. HelēnaGabrāneDagdaSN2030:57:310:28:100:29:07
155. NataļjaPavlovičaRēzekneSN4030:57:310:28:070:29:07
156. JānisZvaigznītisLiepaVN2030:57:320:28:100:29:07
157. SolvitaRepšaRēzekneSN2030:57:540:29:590:27:42
158. EdmundsGaidisRēzekneVN3030:57:580:28:140:29:28
159. MihailsKijaškoInfinityRēzekneVN4030:58:010:29:280:28:17
160. DailaPastareNRC JelgavaJelgavaSN3030:58:020:28:350:29:13
161. AndrisGrocsRēzekneVN3030:58:100:28:140:29:32
162. ĒriksApšenieksBalviVN6030:58:130:27:580:29:57
163. ArtaMartinsoneCēsisSN2030:58:180:28:000:29:57
164. RihardsAllenslabs startsRīgaVNJ30:58:200:27:110:30:55
165. JurisTerehovsKatoļu vsk.RēzekneVNJ30:58:240:28:270:29:39
166. GunitaMitenieceJēkabpilsSN3030:58:270:29:190:28:52
167. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgavaVN5030:58:300:27:210:30:48
168. VijaUtāneSK MagnenRēzekneSN4030:58:390:28:440:29:36
169. ValdisKļaviņšSK MagnenRēzekneVN5030:58:430:29:270:28:57
170. LaumaVilumsoneMARATONA KLUBSSiguldaSN2030:58:440:29:050:29:20
171. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMaltaVN4030:58:470:29:450:28:43
172. JānisGilsLATTELECOMRīgaVN3030:58:530:27:260:28:12
173. AigaTurčinaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2030:58:540:29:560:28:37
174. JeļenaVērdiņaRigaSN3030:59:000:29:370:29:06
175. LīgaLinužaVSK NoskrienRēzekneSN2030:59:110:28:420:30:09
176. JānisVespersDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVNJ30:59:150:28:340:30:28
177. OļegsIgnatjevsDaugavpilsVN2030:59:160:28:510:30:07
178. DmitrijsSaharovsCeram OptecLīvāniVN4030:59:170:27:020:31:57
179. ReinisAņiskovičsRēzekneVNJ30:59:260:29:490:29:21
180. RenārsSusejsRēzekneVNJ30:59:310:29:190:29:54
181. JurisJansonsLīvāniVN6030:59:350:29:240:29:57
182. AijaLocaDaugavpilsSN4030:59:370:28:210:30:57
183. GvidoSmirnovsRēzeknes 5 vsk.RēzekneVNJ30:59:400:27:060:32:22
184. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejasVN3030:59:420:29:510:29:33
185. EvitaTaureneGULBENEGulbeneSN3030:59:500:29:200:30:10
186. JūlijaRamzaJelgavaSN2030:59:520:29:530:29:42
187. JānisFreimanisJelgavaVN3030:59:520:29:520:29:44
188. TatjanaRibkinaRīgaSN3030:59:590:28:200:31:23
189. DmitrijsArikoRigaVN3031:00:080:27:040:32:45
190. KārlisKrīgalisBarkavaVN3031:00:180:28:240:31:35
191. ViktorsPaškevičsDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVNJ31:00:290:28:350:31:41
192. ZaneVeidenbaumaRigaSN2031:00:300:30:350:29:39
193. JekabsMajorsAccenture > High PerformanceSaulkrastiVN2031:00:350:30:410:29:36
194. ViktorijaMališevaRēzekneSN2031:00:370:29:410:30:38
195. AntonsPacejsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneVN2031:00:380:29:050:31:14
196. ArsēnijsDovidaitisRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsVNJ31:00:460:30:590:29:30
197. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneSN2031:00:510:29:510:30:40
198. JānisŠaudiņšRēzeknes novadsMaltaVN2031:00:510:30:160:30:18
199. JānisLāčaunieksRēzeknes 5.vsk./SK MagnenRēzekneVNJ31:01:020:28:510:31:50
200. AleksandrsLisovsRēzekneRēzekneVN6031:01:050:26:020:34:17
201. KristīneBērzeKristīne BērzeAllažu pagasts, Siguldas nov.SN4031:01:070:29:490:31:01
202. ĒrikaBužinskaSPORTLANDDaugavpilsSNJ31:01:080:28:390:32:11
203. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsisVN6031:01:100:29:380:31:14
204. KasparsKrauzeJelgavaVN2031:01:140:29:540:31:00
205. NikitaPetruninsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2031:01:160:29:130:31:45
206. IvetaBogdanovaCeram OptecDaugavpilsSN3031:01:190:29:430:31:18
207. AnastasijaSardikoAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīgaSN2031:01:210:31:150:29:47
208. MārisInkinsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVNJ31:01:270:29:230:31:46
209. PaulsBurtonsrigaVN4031:01:310:28:560:32:17
210. KasparsMelnisrezekneVN2031:01:310:29:470:31:25
211. KasparsKallassSPORTLANDGulbeneVN4031:01:350:29:410:31:34
212. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaložiVN4031:01:410:31:400:29:47
213. AivarsBlaumanisIecavaVN5031:02:060:29:230:32:26
214. KasparsAnčsRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsVNJ31:02:260:30:590:31:10
215. VladislavsPonomarenkogulbeneVN6031:02:400:32:080:30:15
216. AneteBruževicaRīgaSN4031:02:460:29:400:32:45
217. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsSN3031:02:540:30:400:31:59
218. GuntarsKaspersBauskaVN3031:03:020:29:420:33:02
219. VadimsRamkovčšKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVNJ31:03:090:29:510:33:03
220. AlīnaSadovskaLī Sporta klubsRīgaSN2031:03:090:30:350:32:21
221. JānisMediniksRēzekneVN4031:03:140:29:560:32:59
222. BaibaFeldhūne-VojcikaRīgaSN3031:03:140:31:460:31:11
223. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzemeVN4031:03:170:31:460:31:13
224. JanaBērziņaVSK Noskrien,Adidas Runners|RigaRīgaSN3031:03:200:30:350:32:26
225. TatjanaPotrubeikoRigaSN2031:03:350:30:450:32:34
226. GunaGavareJēkabpilsSN3031:03:560:30:500:32:47
227. JānisLehtlaSPORTLANDRīgaVN3031:04:060:32:100:31:38
228. LinardsLīpursRēzeknes 5 vsk.RēzekneVNJ31:04:100:28:540:34:58
229. ArnisVērmelsOzolniekiVN6031:04:170:32:530:31:04
230. HarijsKauliņšSPORTLANDGulbeneVN2031:04:340:35:130:29:03
231. RaimondsLāčaunieksSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsVN4031:04:520:32:240:32:06
232. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīgaVN4031:05:060:32:420:32:02
233. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBS/ VSK NoskrienRīgaSN3031:05:100:31:430:33:11
234. SabīneRapšaŠķauneSNJ31:05:130:31:260:33:31
235. VinetaBrižakaSKliepajaSN5031:05:250:31:180:33:45
236. SilvijaErvikaAizputeSN5031:05:350:31:200:33:55
237. LīgaPentjušaRēzeknes 5 vsk.RēzekneSNJ31:05:380:31:450:33:32
238. AntonsPoļskihsRīgaVN3031:05:420:31:320:33:49
239. KasparsJaunzemsJelgavaVN3031:05:470:30:540:34:35
240. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukumsSN3031:06:040:31:470:34:01
241. NaurisŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVN4031:06:130:31:200:34:31
242. RomansŠromsBALTAISRīgaVN2031:06:270:31:500:34:22
243. MarutaAlikaDaugavpilsSN2031:06:280:29:190:36:47
244. IlgaAlikaDaugavpilsSN2031:06:280:29:190:36:47
245. JeļenaBescennajaLSCRīgaSN5031:06:500:32:100:34:21
246. JurisGailisGaiļu ģimeneRīgaVN3031:06:540:31:190:35:13
247. SkaidriteJierkieneSK MagnenRēzeknes nov.SN4031:06:560:31:120:35:26
248. MadaraVanagaJelgavaSN2031:07:210:35:360:31:26
249. RutaSusejaRēzekneSN4031:07:350:32:220:34:51
250. BaibaBērziņaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2031:07:390:33:060:34:14
251. JolantaBelevičaOgreSN4031:07:480:32:570:34:28
252. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / VentspilsSN3031:07:510:32:120:35:17
253. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspilsVN2031:07:560:30:350:37:06
254. ArnisBoburovsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVNJ31:07:560:32:020:35:36
255. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneVN4031:08:000:32:460:34:51
256. AigaMālnieceValmieraSN3031:08:020:32:410:35:01
257. UnaKlīveJūrmalaSN4031:08:160:31:330:36:19
258. KatrīnaAdijāneNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsSNJ31:08:160:29:490:38:10
259. ViktorsDrozdovsIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsVNJ31:08:160:30:160:37:43
260. KristaBomeJelgavaSN2031:08:180:32:370:35:18
261. MarijaIvanovaRēzekneSN2031:08:260:32:580:35:11
262. GitaBiezumaRīgaSN4031:08:340:32:330:35:40
263. MarijaSiliņaRīgaSN2031:08:350:35:510:32:26
264. AnnaTemerova-Allenalabs startsRīgaSN4031:08:570:31:440:36:57
265. Katrīna-AnnaAllenalabs startsRīgaSNJ31:08:570:31:440:36:56
266. DaceNikolajevaRigaSN3031:08:590:32:520:35:46
267. ZaneĒrmaneSIA Joker Ltd.RīgaSN2031:09:240:33:450:35:21
268. AlīnaVucinaLielvārdeSN2031:09:260:33:020:36:00
269. LauraStepiņaRēzekneSN2031:09:300:32:160:36:53
270. IvetaLinužaAnnasmuižaSN5031:09:370:33:210:35:55
271. AstrīdaVēja-ĀboliņaSPORTLANDLizumsSN5031:09:520:33:290:36:01
272. LīvaKancāneJēkabpilsSN2031:10:150:33:030:36:53
273. JeļenaŽukovaRēzekneSN4031:10:540:32:350:38:02
274. DanaKoršenkovaRēzekneSN3031:11:080:33:450:37:01
275. EkaterinaSvarpstoneĶekavaSN3031:11:080:34:000:36:47
276. AnnijaBūmaneLiepājaSN2031:11:340:35:370:35:35
277. MadaraKrauzeMaratona klubsSiguldaSN2031:11:580:32:540:38:44
278. GintsLočmelisRēzekneVN4031:12:300:36:310:35:37
279. MāraMozgaRīgaSN2031:12:310:35:160:36:55
280. IlijaJanuškevičsSwedbankRigaVN2031:12:330:35:160:36:55
281. SabīneLīceRēzekneSN2031:12:380:35:570:36:22
282. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBS/LSCRīgaVN6031:12:450:35:330:36:49
283. JeļenaŽdaņenkoRīgaSN3031:12:460:36:030:36:27
284. ZinaidaGrīnbergaLSCRīgaSN5031:12:500:34:240:38:02
285. DaceKļavaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2031:12:540:33:060:39:22
286. ZitaLapiņaSwedbankRigaSN3031:13:380:36:030:37:11
287. LīgaBirnbaumaLBRīgaSN4031:13:470:34:460:38:40
288. MadaraVdovičenkoRūjienaSN2031:13:500:34:060:39:23
289. OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiJelgavas novadsVN6031:14:350:37:450:36:29
290. LīgaČiževskaSPORTLANDRīgaSNJ31:14:470:37:100:37:20
291. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN3031:14:500:36:420:37:47
292. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSiguldaSN4031:14:550:34:230:40:09
293. ArtaPurvīteRīgaSN3031:15:310:36:560:38:08
294. SilviaNarvikHaabneemeSN5031:15:440:37:320:37:49
295. VēsmaUšpeleWylkyRēzekneSN4031:15:580:37:010:38:38
296. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN5031:16:430:32:370:43:42
297. ZlataKallaseSPORTLANDGulbeneSN4031:17:410:35:480:41:24
298. SergejsSarminsprivatRēzekneVN6031:17:500:37:530:39:35
299. AndrisBoltansRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneVN2031:17:560:37:170:40:16
300. KristīneRabkevičaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneSN2031:17:580:36:480:40:49
301. DiānaInnusRīgaSN3031:18:240:38:130:39:45
302. AleksandrsVoinoMārupeVN4031:18:380:37:250:40:52
303. EdgarsČerkovskisEKARīgaVN2031:19:400:37:530:41:22
304. ArtisRečkinsĶekavaVNJ31:21:130:40:070:40:44
305. JurisKopasovsDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils novadsVN6031:22:020:36:520:44:39
306. LigitaKurmePREIĻISN3031:22:190:39:240:42:32
307. InesePlūmeVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3031:22:310:39:460:42:21
308. GabriellaKallaseSPORTLANDGulbeneSN2031:24:440:39:350:44:45
309. JurisBērziņšSK Ozolnieki 60+JelgavaVN6031:28:370:43:290:44:42
310. LīvaGaliņaAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīgaSN2031:29:090:48:030:40:42
311. AndresPerezAccenture > High PerformanceBuenos AiresVN3031:29:090:48:030:40:42
- OlitaPoplavskaVeremsRēzekneSN401DNF0:34:37 
- IvonnaStefanišinaRīgaSN301DNF0:33:14 
- LindaDobreRigaSN200DNF  
- ĢirtsLočmelisRēzeknes 5 vsk.RēzekneVNJ0DNF