Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu parka maratons / 17.06.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGrobiņaVN2020:34:37
2. SalvisGruševsSkriešanas AkadēmijaVN2020:35:06
3. UldisBriedisNiedrāji MR/2BE1STRīgaVN3020:35:36
4. RenārsRozeNiedrāji MR/2BE1STOgreVN3020:35:50
5. KristiānsUpenieksSK Tērauds/NikeVNJ20:36:19
6. JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK Metrons/NikeTukumsVN2020:36:30
7. JānisVītiņšVSK Noskrien RiekstiRigaVN3020:37:14
8. KalvisAlseikaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksLiepājaVN2020:37:17
9. OskarsStāmersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVN3020:37:37
10. AndisDēzeMaratona klubsVentspilsVN2020:37:41
11. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/NikeJūrmalaVN3020:37:47
12. KonstantīnsBiktimirovsVSK NoskrienRīgaVN2020:38:41
13. DmitrijsVecgailisRīgaVN3020:38:53
14. JānisMūrnieksSk TēraudsLielvārdeVN2020:39:53
15. EdgarsSprūdsMatisons Runner’s Club/Moller Auto VentspilsLiepājaVN2020:40:18
16. RenārsIndriksonsPATRIA SPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:40:24
17. JānisNuķisHamsters&SunshineRīgaVN3020:40:48
18. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, RīgaVN3020:40:51
19. KasparsGulbisNiedrāji MR/2BE1STVentspils nov.VN2020:41:04
20. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsMārupeVN4020:41:09
21. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaLīvānu VK/BALTAIS/ASICSTukumsSN2020:41:21
22. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļiVNJ20:41:40
23. EdgarsDonisDurbes novadsDunalkaVN2020:41:49
24. GunaĢērmaneMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGulbeneSN3020:41:51
25. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspilsVN4020:42:07
26. AgnetaBalodeLiepājaLiepājaSN2020:42:08
27. DiānaJakubjaņecaSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīgaSN2020:42:42
28. EvitaGrencbergaSK TēraudsRīgaSN2020:43:08
29. VitālijsČibisovsRīgaVN3020:43:13
30. InāraLūseMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsCarnikavaSN5020:43:14
31. ElvijsMežaleonsVeselīga slodzīteRīgaVN2020:43:15
32. AntonsSincovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3020:43:21
33. RasmaČoičaASK PatriaSN2020:43:22
34. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBS/FKV StaldzeneVentspilsSN3020:43:37
35. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VK/BTALīvāniVN5020:43:41
36. RaimondsŠteinsSK TēraudsRigaVN3020:43:42
37. LīgaJansoneSK Metrons/NikeRīgaSN2020:43:47
38. MārisBožeVelkonisVentspilsVN4020:43:56
39. NormundsUpenieksSk TēraudsPodniekiVN4020:44:00
40. BaibaVekšaGrauda SpēksSaldusSN2020:44:02
41. AleksandrsRaščevskisRēzekneVN2020:44:04
42. KristapsSūnaSPORTLANDRīgaVN3020:44:13
43. TomsPastarsMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupeVN3020:44:26
44. AleksGiņkoVentspils"Atlants"VentspilsVNJ20:44:27
45. JurisPerunovsMaratona klubs/iLinkVentspilsVN4020:44:50
46. ArnisRātsVSK Noskrien SenioriRīgaVN3020:44:59
47. DenissPavlovsCeram OptecLīvāniVN2020:45:07
48. KasparsRībenieksRīgaVN3020:45:09
49. IanSammutRabatVN4020:45:10
50. AinārsKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN4020:45:21
51. KārlisLiepkaulsSk TēraudsRīgaVN4020:45:27
52. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudzaVN3020:45:30
53. DenissBočkovsSportlandSalaspilsVN3020:45:37
54. RičardsDukursMARATONA KLUBSTalsiVN2020:45:40
55. RūdolfsBrūklisJūrkalneVN2020:45:56
56. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsiVN3020:45:57
57. EduardsŠimkovsVIA-S Running DivisionLiepājaVN2020:46:02
58. DzintarsSemenkovsVērgales sportsVērgaleVN3020:46:05
59. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundagaVN2020:46:08
60. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVN4020:46:09
61. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgavaVNJ20:46:14
62. AntonijsSivkoVentspilsVN4020:46:14
63. JēkabsBelevičsOgreVNJ20:46:19
64. MārtiņšBullītisSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:46:22
65. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspilsVN5020:46:22
66. AinārsMatisonsVK Tranzīts, SIAVentspilsVN4020:46:29
67. ArtūrsĀboltiņšSS ArkādijaElejaVN2020:46:35
68. ViktorsMalihinsRēzeknes novadsRēzekneVN3020:46:40
69. GintsLejasmeiersMatisons Runner’s ClubLiepājaVN5020:46:43
70. KārlisSvarensBrocēniVN5020:46:54
71. EmīlsBalodisVUGDPļaviņasVN2020:47:00
72. IvarsŠternsLiepājaVN3020:47:03
73. KasparsVīksneSPB RUNCēsisVN2020:47:10
74. SandisSaukaTeam Kažemāka/Train2Win/adidas RunnersLiepājā/RīgaVN3020:47:27
75. SantaSuta-ZuteSk TēraudsCarnikavaSN4020:47:29
76. JānisTurksTAKA TOKKuldīgaVN6020:47:31
77. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSN4020:47:40
78. TomsStupeleSparsVentspilsVNJ20:47:43
79. NormundsKronbergsTUKUMSVN2020:47:57
80. Alens-MarissSprūdsLiepājaVNJ20:47:58
81. MārcisUpensIndividuāliRīgaVN2020:48:00
82. IgoRadžabovsLielās Ielas RepublikaSkrundaVNJ20:48:08
83. MarksVeinbergsLiepājaVNJ20:48:11
84. JānisĀbolsMaratona klubs/VSK NoskrienRīgaVN3020:48:11
85. RomansKoņuhovsSkyRidersRigaVN2020:48:14
86. JānisSupeTirzaVN6020:48:19
87. InetaJerofejevaJERORīgaSN3020:48:24
88. ElvisRībensVentspilsVN2020:48:25
89. UvisBraunfeldsMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVN4020:48:27
90. DaceKovaļevskaSK Ozolnieki AOzolniekiSN3020:48:32
91. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaVN4020:48:39
92. JurģisKļavpursVSK NoskrienAlūksneVN2020:48:43
93. AndaZandbergaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2020:48:44
94. TomsZariņšPilteneVN2020:48:45
95. TomassGrinbergsOC VentspilsVentspilsVN2020:48:47
96. EdgarsEižvertiņš77 AgencyRīgaVN3020:48:52
97. Matīss-ViestursGriezeVentspilsVNJ20:48:59
98. LudmilaIvanovaLATCDaugavpilsSN3020:49:02
99. AivarsZaķisMaratona klubs/LSCRīgaVN5020:49:13
100. Oskars-MartinsEglitisLiepājaVNJ20:49:14
101. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaVN4020:49:15
102. SandraPlatāJelgavaSN4020:49:27
103. KimsSifersRīgaVN5020:49:28
104. RolandsPuķeSaldusVNJ20:49:35
105. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.VN5020:49:39
106. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavaVN4020:49:46
107. JānisKaimiņšOgreVN6020:49:46
108. AneteAstaševskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3020:49:55
109. KristīneRogaASK PatriaSN3020:50:05
110. TimursFlicersVentspilsVN2020:50:07
111. IneseŠubrovskaMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsSN4020:50:07
112. ValērijsRibakovsRīgaVN5020:50:12
113. TatjanaKuzņecovaLudzaLudzaSN2020:50:14
114. MārisBernšteinsVK TranzītsVentspilsVN3020:50:17
115. UģisVolkovsRalfsRīgaVN2020:50:17
116. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaVN4020:50:19
117. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiSN3020:50:20
118. LandonBanisterRīgaVN2020:50:21
119. KonstantinsMeikšansRigaVN2020:50:22
120. NormundsAllenslabs startsRīgaVN4020:50:24
121. RobertsRukmanisVentspilsVN4020:50:25
122. RafaelsBaransPoliceVentspilsVNJ20:50:27
123. ArtisŠmitsRīgaVN4020:50:30
124. AgrisJansonsJelgavaTukumsVN4020:50:32
125. RaitisPuriņšVSK Noskrien/Zemgales ZiņasSmilteneVN6020:50:33
126. MārtiņšVološčuksSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN4020:50:38
127. ArtursKalinauskisLiepajaVN3020:50:41
128. JevgeņijsGončaruksGONCHARUK FAMILYJūrmalaVN3020:50:45
129. IlzeUrbāneSPORTLANDRīgaSN4020:50:46
130. LīvaSkorejaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSNJ20:50:50
131. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupeSN4020:50:52
132. BaibaStepeValmiera, RīgaSN3020:50:54
133. RolandsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NissanRīgaVN5020:50:56
134. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaineSN4020:50:58
135. AurelijaKisieliuteKauno BMKKaunasSN2020:50:59
136. KirovacRobertPetrawaVN2020:51:09
137. EmīlijaUpmaleJelgavaSNJ20:51:16
138. JānisVeipsStopiņšSauriešiVN3020:51:23
139. GuntarsVilciņšindividuāliOgresgalsVN4020:51:25
140. MadaraOzolaSaldus Boksa klubsSaldusSN3020:51:26
141. NaurisUpmalisJelgavaVN3020:51:29
142. RenārsVasiļjevsJēkabpilsVNJ20:51:33
143. GitaVilensoneVSK Noskrien VāveresRīgaSN3020:51:35
144. IvitaRenceVentspils Maratona klubsVentspilsSN4020:51:36
145. RolandsBrizgaTalsu novadsVN5020:51:39
146. MihailsKostusevsLiepājaVN3020:51:39
147. UģisAnzenavsVentspilsVN3020:51:41
148. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmilteneVN6020:51:42
149. IvetaSuvorovaRigaSN4020:51:42
150. MihailsBasmanovsRīgaVN4020:51:47
151. MārisPankoksLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN4020:51:55
152. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriSN3020:51:58
153. KristapsMatisonsSaldus virves vilcēju klubsSaldusVN2020:52:14
154. LieneVēvereMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3020:52:25
155. GuntisPucensSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN5020:52:28
156. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizputeSN4020:52:34
157. IndulisĶerusRīgaVN3020:52:35
158. LilijaGrundmaneMARATONA KLUBSKuldīdaSN5020:52:36
159. StanislavBiktimirovVSK NoskrienRīgaVN5020:52:38
160. LīgaRoneGrobiņaSN3020:52:47
161. AivarsČaklisVentspils nov.VN6020:52:56
162. AleksandrsSemeņenkoiLinkVentspilsVN4020:53:09
163. EdgarsDidrihsonsVentspilsVN2020:53:11
164. RenāteKalniņaMaratona klubsVentspilsSN4020:53:14
165. AndrisMačevskisJelgavaVN4020:53:25
166. AinarsZablovskisVelkonisVentspilsVN5020:53:27
167. VasilijsGiņkoVentspils"Atlants"VentspilsVN4020:53:27
168. VladislavsŽuselisBukultiVN3020:53:28
169. AntraAdamenkoRagaciemsSN2020:53:31
170. KasparsGodiņšRagaciemsVN3020:53:32
171. KārlisČaupalsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:53:45
172. MārisLoginsRīgaVN2020:53:50
173. ValtersMitensSIA “”Ventspils nafta” termināls”VentspilsVN2020:53:53
174. ArtūrsRamzaJelgavaVN2020:54:06
175. AndrejsSolopsRīgaVN2020:54:09
176. JevgeņijsKušakovsRēzeknes novadsLūznavaVN3020:54:14
177. LauraDavidauskaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaSaldusSN2020:54:14
178. KristapsJaundzemslabs startsRīgaVN4020:54:15
179. ElīnaFrīzendorfaNRC RīgaRīgaSN3020:54:31
180. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:54:35
181. AmandaCiguzeStrenčiSN2020:54:41
182. MārtiņšLībeksTalsiVN2020:54:41
183. KrišjānisPolānsVentspilsVN2020:54:42
184. GundarsMiltiņšVērgaleVN4020:54:43
185. JānisBrakovskisJelgavaVN3020:54:51
186. MārisPlūmiņšMaratona klubsVentspilsVN4020:54:58
187. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMaltaVN4020:55:00
188. MārtiņšLiekniņšRīgaVN4020:55:07
189. ModrisLaicānsCapoRīgaVN4020:55:12
190. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:55:16
191. MāraPucenaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3020:55:36
192. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīgaVN3020:55:41
193. ArtursReinvaldsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:55:48
194. KārlisBauersVelkonisVentspilsVN2020:55:50
195. LindaOzoliņaSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSN2020:55:51
196. LaurisLizbovskisVN4020:55:53
197. UldisGailītisLiepājaVN2020:55:56
198. HarijsKauliņšSPORTLANDGulbeneVN2020:56:00
199. RobertsJagupovsIT Cross TeamRigaVN3020:56:06
200. KristofersJeromānsSPORTLANDRīgaVNJ20:56:09
201. ElīssMihejevsTukumsVNJ20:56:10
202. DmitrijsArikoRigaVN3020:56:14
203. TatjanaRibkinaRīgaSN3020:56:14
204. JānisCaics---RīgaVN6020:56:18
205. LaumaRudzīteVentspilsSN2020:56:20
206. AndrisIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpilsVN5020:56:24
207. SauļusTolvaišarigaRīgaVN3020:56:26
208. ArmandsŠadinovsRīgaVN4020:56:33
209. AnastasijaBasmanovaPleskavaSN2020:56:34
210. DmitrijsBasmanovsPleskavaVN4020:56:34
211. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4020:56:38
212. LaumaVilumsoneMARATONA KLUBSSiguldaSN2020:56:42
213. JūlijaKaibeļevaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:56:44
214. RolandsKursišsJelgavaVN3020:56:51
215. SvetlanaŠancevaNike+Run JelgavaJelgavaSN3020:56:51
216. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRigaVN3020:56:52
217. IlzeOzolaVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsSN4020:56:56
218. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSSaldusSN5020:56:56
219. DmitrijsSaharovsCeram OptecLīvāniVN4020:57:07
220. RenatsAstrausksPolicijaGrobiņaVN3020:57:10
221. ArmandsTeterisTeteriPāvilostaVN3020:57:20
222. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgavaVN5020:57:28
223. RondijaLangeVentspils reissVentspilsSN2020:57:28
224. SergejsBardukovsVK Tranzīts, SIAVentspilsVN4020:57:39
225. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejasVN3020:57:40
226. ĢirtsLiepiņšVentspilsVN2020:57:41
227. ArvisBirkmanisRigaVN4020:57:43
228. MartaRimaševskaKuldīgaSN2020:57:45
229. LīgaBērziņaRigaSN3020:57:46
230. DenissSemibratovs7BrothersLiepajaVN3020:57:55
231. AigaTurčinaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2020:58:01
232. EdgarsVenškēvicsVentspilsVN2020:58:09
233. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaložiVN4020:58:09
234. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīgaSNJ20:58:10
235. SigitaKalinauskaLiepajaSN4020:58:18
236. DaceMačevskaVSK NoskrienTērveteSN3020:58:31
237. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsisVN6020:58:35
238. GundarsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiRīgaVN4020:58:43
239. KristīnePuniņaLiepājaSN3020:58:48
240. NormundsČanižsJelgavaVN2020:58:53
241. AneteBruževicaRīgaSN4020:58:55
242. OlgaVasiļjevaJūrmalaSN3020:58:58
243. ArtūrsBunkaLiepājaVN3020:59:10
244. ĒrikaBužinskaSPORTLANDDaugavpilsSNJ20:59:18
245. GatisKuršinskisVilgāleVN3020:59:18
246. MārcisRuzaičisVentspilsVN2020:59:22
247. ArtaMartinsoneCēsisSN2020:59:32
248. TatjanaPotrubeikoRigaSN2020:59:35
249. JānisRonisVentspilsVN3020:59:45
250. RihardsStreiķisPafbetRigaVN3020:59:47
251. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NissanRīgaSN4020:59:48
252. SarmīteSkujiņaNMPDRīgaSN3020:59:48
253. DanielaAņikevičaVentspilsSNJ20:59:56
254. AnnaPlehovaMaratona klubsSN3020:59:58
255. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneSN2021:00:01
256. EvaŠakaiteJelgavaSN2021:00:02
257. ArtūrsŽeibeBūvniecības ABCRīgaVN3021:00:04
258. GuntaJirgensoneSwedbankLiepājaSN3021:00:06
259. KristapsSkujaMaratona klubsVentspilsVN2021:00:14
260. ZaneTreide-NeimaneSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"RīgaSN3021:00:14
261. UģisTreikmanisCēsisVN2021:00:22
262. LiisiEkholmLagujaSNJ21:00:26
263. ElmārsBlūmsRīgaVN3021:00:27
264. ReinisAņiskovičsRēzekneVNJ21:00:29
265. IvarsLitavnieksVentspilsVN5021:00:34
266. OliversVasiļevskisSPORTLANDRīgaVNJ21:00:43
267. HenrijsLiepājnieksZirasVN3021:00:45
268. ZandaTaupmanaMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaSN4021:00:45
269. AnnaTemerova-Allenalabs startsRīgaSN4021:00:46
270. RaivisŠtrovaldsSPORTLANDBauskaVN2021:00:51
271. JānisBirģelisKokneseVN5021:00:53
272. AgneseZīlīteKuldīgaSN3021:00:59
273. RaitisVilsdorfsRaichaKuldīgaVN3021:00:59
274. NeldaMangulsoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4021:01:00
275. GitaMārtiņsoneVFK StaldzeneVentspilsSN3021:01:02
276. AndrisGavarsRīgaVN4021:01:04
277. IvarsNeimanisSPORTLANDRīgaVN2021:01:07
278. GunaSimanovičaLīvanu VK/ BTADaugavpilsSN3021:01:08
279. MadaraFreimaneLiepājaSN2021:01:10
280. DaceTreimaneLIEPĀJASN3021:01:11
281. ArikaBunkusIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepājaSN4021:01:12
282. DanielsBlumbahsMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVNJ21:01:26
283. KristīneBērzeKristīne BērzeAllažu pagasts, Siguldas nov.SN4021:01:29
284. MarksŠevčenkoLiepajaVNJ21:01:32
285. SanitaMorjakovaSPORTLANDTukumsSN2021:01:36
286. AgrisVinakmensSPORTLANDTukumsVN2021:01:36
287. DairisJankovskisBaltaisRīgaVN3021:01:41
288. IlzeSvarenaBrocēniSN2021:01:50
289. LieneKrūzeĀdažu novadsSN3021:01:52
290. EdgarsPuriņšVelkonisVentspilsVN4021:02:08
291. EkaterinaSvarpstoneĶekavaSN3021:02:11
292. AndrisRozentālsARRigaVN4021:02:15
293. AnastasijaSardikoAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīgaSN2021:02:21
294. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspilsVN2021:02:24
295. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBS/ VSK NoskrienRīgaSN3021:02:26
296. MegijaĶeniņaVentspilsSN2021:02:31
297. KamillaŽakovaVK Tranzīts, SIAVentspilsSN3021:02:38
298. DzintarsRendenieksVangažiVN3021:02:58
299. VladislavsMončinskisRigaVN2021:03:01
300. AgitaOšenieceOC VentspilsVentspilsSN4021:03:04
301. Alise-KitijaPabērzaTukumsSNJ21:03:08
302. AlvisPzbērzsRīgaVN2021:03:09
303. BaibaBērziņaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:03:13
304. IntaDiškeVentspilsSN4021:03:15
305. GintaGusareRīgaSN4021:03:44
306. MatīssTullsKuldīgaVN3021:03:51
307. IlzeTālmaneMaratona klubsRīgaSN4021:03:59
308. VinetaBrižakaMARATONA KLUBSliepajaSN5021:04:02
309. JūlijaČerešņevaMARATONA KLUBSLiepājaSN3021:04:02
310. OļegsŽakovsiLinkVentspilsVN3021:04:08
311. SintijaVasiļevskaJelgavaSN2021:04:12
312. AlīnaSadovskaLī Sporta klubsRīgaSN2021:04:14
313. JānisZariņšValmiermuižaVN3021:04:15
314. IntaMillereLiepājaSN4021:04:16
315. ZinaidaGrīnbergaLSCRīgaSN5021:04:21
316. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsSN3021:04:25
317. JānisGriķisDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsVN3021:04:26
318. JuliannaLipinskaDaugavpilsSN2021:04:27
319. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukumsSN3021:04:39
320. DiteFreimane-RiekstiņaSwedbankRīgaSN4021:04:40
321. GitaBiezumaRīgaSN4021:04:43
322. IlvijaBendzikaRīgaSN4021:04:48
323. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzemeVN4021:04:50
324. MadaraVanagaJelgavaSN2021:04:50
325. LilijaSapiroRīgaSN3021:04:51
326. NaurisDambergsLiepājaVN4021:04:57
327. MarikaKalniņaVentspilsSN3021:04:57
328. SilvijaErvikaAizputeSN5021:04:57
329. ZandaGulbeVentspilsSN3021:04:59
330. KasparsKrūmiņšSalaspilsVN2021:05:06
331. MontaKrilovaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:05:08
332. GunitaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgaleSN3021:05:11
333. TīnaSiliņaVentspils reissVentspilsSN2021:05:14
334. SanaJonkusVentspilsSN2021:05:15
335. InāraSaulevičaCeram OptecDaugavpilsSN3021:05:19
336. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / VentspilsSN3021:05:30
337. MarinaBulkinaCharlotTalsiSN4021:05:36
338. VaivaGavareRīgaSN4021:05:47
339. DaceUguleRīgaSN3021:05:49
340. AgnisSvažsAE PartnerLiepājaVN3021:05:49
341. AivarsBlaumanisIecavaVN5021:06:00
342. JakovsŠevčenkoLiepājaVN3021:06:01
343. PaulaGrīnvaldeVentspilsSNJ21:06:08
344. KarīnaŠkubureLiepājaSNJ21:06:13
345. OskarsDrēziņšLiepājaVN3021:06:24
346. AigaMālnieceValmieraSN3021:06:27
347. IneseKazarevskaLiepājaSN4021:06:49
348. AnželaSomaJelgavaSN3021:07:06
349. IvetaRomuleJelgavaSN3021:07:07
350. ElīnaBačukaPriekuleSN2021:07:25
351. AlīnaVucinaLielvārdeSN2021:07:25
352. DiānaUlaseJelgavaSN4021:07:29
353. RinaldsPuķeSPORTLANDRīgaVN3021:07:51
354. LīvaKancāneJēkabpilsSN2021:07:56
355. SilviaNarvikHaabneemeSN5021:07:56
356. AntonsPoļskihsRīgaVN3021:08:05
357. AleksandrsVoinoMārupeVN4021:08:11
358. RihardsPfeifleC.T.CoRīgaVN2021:08:11
359. AlīnaFisenkovaAVIA TeamRīgaSN3021:08:19
360. VitālijsFisenkovsLacerta Running TeamRigaVN2021:08:19
361. DanaKoršenkovaRēzekneSN3021:08:23
362. RenataBunkaLiepājaSN4021:08:35
363. LīgaBirnbaumaLBRīgaSN4021:08:47
364. SintijaMacijauskaJelgavaSN3021:08:58
365. KristaBomeJelgavaSN2021:09:01
366. AnnijaBūmaneLiepājaSN2021:09:05
367. ArtisGustovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN5021:09:16
368. IlzeŠīmaneTalsu novads, Virbu pagastsSN4021:09:18
369. IlijaJanuškevičsSwedbankRigaVN2021:09:20
370. MāraMozgaRīgaSN2021:09:25
371. IvonnaStefanišinaRīgaSN3021:09:38
372. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN5021:09:42
373. KristīneKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2021:09:43
374. MārcisKerliņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVNJ21:09:43
375. LilitaKārkliņaRīgaSN2021:09:46
376. AliseGromuleRīgaSN2021:09:47
377. GundarsBēmsSaulgriežiJelgavaVN3021:09:50
378. MartaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīgaSNJ21:10:26
379. UnaKlīveJūrmalaSN4021:10:27
380. MadaraKrauzeMaratona klubsSiguldaSN2021:10:28
381. DmitrijsMaslovsRigaVN2021:10:48
382. JeļenaŽdaņenkoRīgaSN3021:11:06
383. MartaMiķelsoneRīgaSN2021:11:11
384. MārisLiepaJūrmalaVN4021:11:17
385. MadaraVdovičenkoRūjienaSN2021:11:18
386. DaceKļavaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:11:26
387. LindaZemīteTukumsSN3021:11:33
388. IgorsRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrundaVN5021:11:34
389. SantaSiksnaLiepājaSN4021:11:37
390. ArtaPurvīteRīgaSN3021:11:44
391. EdgarsKrastiņšRīgaVN2021:12:15
392. GundegaBitenieceLiepājaSN3021:12:25
393. MārtiņšGulbis-ŠvansPriekules VeloklubsPriekuleVN4021:12:30
394. ZitaKreinerteLiepājaSN2021:12:30
395. SvensNaumočkinsLiepājaVN2021:12:34
396. SantaMāgureRīgaSN4021:12:44
397. LīgaKeinoRigaSN3021:12:53
398. OlgaKosovaRigaSN3021:12:56
399. AgnesePaulsoneRīgaSN3021:13:23
400. OksanaVasiljevaVentspilsSN3021:13:23
401. MārtiņšMūrnieksRīgaVN3021:13:23
402. DaceRuskuleSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:13:31
403. AneteRūtenbergaVentspilsSN2021:13:43
404. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaSN4021:13:48
405. AgrisMeinardsVentspilsVN5021:14:44
406. ElīnaTolmačovaLiepājaSN3021:17:18
407. LaimaZihmaneMaratona klubsVentspilsSN2021:17:54
408. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN3021:18:24
409. ElīnaBirģeleRīgaSN2021:20:49
410. KatrīnaKivkulemangaļsalaRīgaSNJ21:23:28
411. KonstantīnsBuravcovsRīgaVN3021:24:21
412. VladlenaBuravcovaRigaSN2021:24:22
413. OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiJelgavas novadsVN6021:30:49
- JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVN401DNF
- JānisBiciņšLiepājaVN301DNF
- GatisŪdrisVentspilsVN301DNF
- IngaKreinerteLiepājaSN401DNF
- IndraGarāSk TēraudsPodniekiSN300DNF