Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāLiepājas pusmaratons / 07.04.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGrobiņaVN2020:34:09
2. JānisMežielsPATRIA SPORTLANDVN2020:35:45
3. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpilsVN3020:35:53
4. KristsSiņicinsSk TēraudsLiepājaVN2020:36:08
5. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/NikeJūrmalaVN3020:37:46
6. RenārsRozeNiedrāji MR/2BE1STOgres novadsVN3020:37:47
7. KasparsGulbisNiedrāji MR/2BE1STVentspils novadsVN2020:38:09
8. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspilsVN3020:38:15
9. DanielsBukoLīvānu VK/BTALīvāniVN2020:39:15
10. JānisMūrnieksSK TēraudsLielvārdeVN2020:39:36
11. SergejsTrokmanisSK Metroons / Aqua-BrambisAizkraukleVNJ20:39:45
12. AndrisAščuksSK Metroons / NikeRīgaVNJ20:39:56
13. JānisVītiņšVSK Noskrien RiekstiRigaVN3020:40:17
14. ArtūrsLočmelisASK PatriaVN3020:40:32
15. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, RīgaVN3020:40:46
16. DzintarsSkrundenieksHK BitesGrobiņaVN3020:40:48
17. ValdisBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVN2020:40:56
18. UģisLagzdiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN4020:41:01
19. LīgaGirgensoneSK Metroons / NikeDobeleSN2020:41:30
20. AugustasJakubynasEliKlaipēdaVN2020:42:05
21. PiotrSharanhovichregionМинск/MinskVN3020:42:11
22. EdgarsDonisDurbes novadsDunalkaVN2020:42:43
23. KasparsVīksneMeridiāns OKCēsisVN2020:42:45
24. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgavaSN2020:42:53
25. GunaĢērmaneMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGulbeneSN3020:43:00
26. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVN4020:43:07
27. AndrejsSergejevsLatvijas FinierisRīgaVN2020:43:10
28. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBS/FKV Staldzene VentspilsVentspilsSN3020:43:29
29. JānisNuķisHamsters & SunshineRīgaVN3020:43:29
30. MārisSardikoTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVInčukalnsVN2020:43:33
31. EvitaGrencbergaRīgaSN2020:43:40
32. GintaValtereLīvānu VK/Baltais/AsicsLīvāniSN2020:43:41
33. ElvijsFjodorovsLiepajaVN3020:43:43
34. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSKapsēdeVN3020:43:59
35. KristapsPoddubnijsVN2020:44:01
36. RaimondsŠteinsSK TēraudsRigaVN3020:44:07
37. JānisĀbolsVSK NoskrienRīgaVN3020:44:22
38. DiānaJakubjaņecaSK Metroons / Aqua-BrambisRīgaSN2020:44:30
39. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VK/BTALīvāniVN5020:44:37
40. KristapsSūnaSPORTLANDRīgaVN3020:44:39
41. SergejsJuhnoJuhno ģimeneLiepājaVN3020:44:52
42. ViedaLūsaSK Tērauds/NikeCēsisSN2020:44:52
43. InāraLūseMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsCarnikavaSN5020:44:56
44. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļiVNJ20:45:16
45. AigarsOļševskisVSK Noskrien. Liepāja.LiepājaVN4020:45:25
46. ĢirtsFišersMARATONA KLUBSDobeleVN3020:45:39
47. CraigRoseFood UnionJelgavaVN3020:45:47
48. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas Sporta SkolaSiguldaVNJ20:46:04
49. AleksandrsKarpikovsInternational Maritime Sport CommunityRigaVN3020:46:04
50. Kaidi-KeirKukkTeam Kažemāka/LifeTroughtTrailsPernavaSN2020:46:09
51. LauraČakleMoller Auto Ventspils /MRCVentspilsSN3020:46:16
52. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundagaVN2020:46:25
53. AustrisArmansVN3020:46:42
54. ArtūrsRamzaJelgavaVN2020:46:43
55. RasmaČoičaSN2020:46:54
56. IvarsKrūmiņšSK KatrīnaVārmeVN3020:46:58
57. UldisKuplaisVSK NoskrienLiepājaVN4020:47:14
58. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīgaVN4020:47:20
59. IvarsValtassSK Metroons / NissanMārupeVN4020:47:38
60. ViktorsMalihinsRēzeknes novadsRēzekneVN3020:47:44
61. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN2020:47:47
62. MartynasVaurasOK TelšiaiTelšiaiVN2020:48:05
63. MārtiņšPetrovskisJelgavaVN2020:48:05
64. IvarsOraševskisZAS PārgaujaCēsisVN5020:48:12
65. DenissBočkovsSportlandSalaspilsVN3020:48:12
66. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils /MRCVentspilsVN4020:48:19
67. AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto Ventspils /MRCVentspilsVN4020:48:23
68. JānisSupeTirzaVN6020:48:26
69. EduardsŠimkovsVIA-S Running DivisionLiepājaVN2020:48:30
70. DāvisBalodisJelgavaVN2020:48:36
71. EdgarsEižvertiņš77 AgencyRīgaVN3020:48:37
72. IlzeUrbāneSportlandRīgaSN4020:48:39
73. DenissLoginovsRigaVN3020:48:43
74. KalvisFolkmanisLiepājaVN3020:48:48
75. MārtiņšVižla-Arī-BarbiansLiepājaVN2020:48:51
76. JānisCaics---RīgaVN6020:48:51
77. KristofersJeromānsSPORTLANDRīgaVNJ20:48:51
78. SandisSaukaTeam Kažemāka/Train2Win/adidas RunnersLiepājā/RīgaVN3020:48:54
79. AndrejusIntaLiepajaVN3020:48:55
80. IvarsDamrozeVN3020:48:56
81. PēterisNikolajevsJelgavaVN2020:49:13
82. VitālijsČibisovsRigaVN3020:49:15
83. KimsSifersRīgaVN5020:49:15
84. EdgarsKuģenieksRiekstiRīgaVN3020:49:21
85. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaVN4020:49:31
86. DāvisZelmenisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN2020:49:37
87. Alens-MarissSprūdsLiepājaVNJ20:49:40
88. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspilsVN5020:49:51
89. JānisKaimiņšSPORTLATVN6020:49:56
90. InetaJerofejevaJERORīgaSN3020:49:58
91. ArtursKalinauskisLiepajaVN3020:50:11
92. AurelijaKisieliuteKauno BMKKaunasSN2020:50:15
93. ZaneIvanāneVSK NoskrienJaunmārupeSN3020:50:16
94. AinārsKravalisSiguldaVN4020:50:20
95. GuntisSkunstiņšVSK NoskrienLiepājaVN3020:50:26
96. JānisBiciņšLiepājaVN3020:50:27
97. ArtisŠmitsRīgaVN4020:50:29
98. LieneVēvereMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3020:50:30
99. NormundsKronbergsTUKUMSVN2020:50:37
100. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavaVN4020:50:37
101. IvarsŠternsLiepājaVN3020:50:38
102. RolandsLiepiņšSK Metroons / NissanRīgaVN5020:50:41
103. AntonsGrundmanisindividualiKuldīgaVN3020:50:47
104. JānisAusmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN5020:50:51
105. EmīlsŽubulisTeamKažemāka/Train2WinLVRīgaVNJ20:50:52
106. NoraKrevņevaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīgaSN3020:50:59
107. DanielsZaukaliepājaVNJ20:51:18
108. Kristers-KārlisSkābeLiepājaVNJ20:51:18
109. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.VN5020:51:19
110. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSN4020:51:20
111. ZigurdsSkrastiņšMatisons Runner’s ClubVN3020:51:23
112. SandraPlatāJelgavaSN4020:51:24
113. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizputeSN4020:51:25
114. ElvisŠvecsRīgaVN2020:51:28
115. MontaPriedolaLiepājaSN2020:51:40
116. VladislavsRodzevičsSK KatrīnaRīgaVN4020:51:40
117. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgavaVNJ20:51:40
118. AndrisKarulisLiepajaVN3020:51:47
119. Ieva-MartaGintereJelgavaSNJ20:51:48
120. NiksTamsonsKazdangaVN2020:52:02
121. ArtūrsĀboltiņšSS ArkādijaElejaVN2020:52:02
122. AgrisJansonsJelgavaTukumsVN4020:52:03
123. MārtiņšVološčuksSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN4020:52:05
124. RalfsIrgensonsFK SaldusSaldusVN2020:52:07
125. BaibaStepeValmiera, RīgaSN3020:52:08
126. AneteAstaševskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3020:52:21
127. JurģisKļavpursVSK NoskrienAlūksneVN2020:52:21
128. EdijsSilnieksČili PicaLiepājaVN2020:52:28
129. ElvisKrūmiņš-LandenbergsLiepājaVNJ20:52:37
130. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaVN4020:52:43
131. AleksandrsSokolovskaPATRIARīgaVN3020:52:46
132. DenissPavlovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniVN2020:52:46
133. JānisZadovskisSaldusVN4020:52:51
134. AivarsDobrisSPORTLANDGulbeneVN2020:52:56
135. SandraVesereSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīgaSN2020:53:03
136. JānisBibisRegbija KlubsLiepājaVN3020:53:06
137. TatjanaKuzņecovaLudzaLudzaSN2020:53:10
138. ElvijsPauļusLiepājaVN2020:53:15
139. MārisBerķispulsometrs.lvRīgaVN3020:53:15
140. GuntisČukursZS 44.KBGrobiņaVN4020:53:18
141. ArtaMartinsoneCēsisSN2020:53:21
142. LauraFreimaneLiepājaSN2020:53:24
143. ArdisPlatkājisRīgaVN5020:53:33
144. JānisTūliksSwedbankLiepājaVN3020:53:35
145. RafaelsBaransLiepājaVNJ20:53:36
146. MihailsKostusevsLiepājaVN3020:53:38
147. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīgaVN3020:53:39
148. JānisŠteinbergsSPORTLANDRīgaVN3020:53:53
149. MadaraNaumčikaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2020:53:54
150. ArmandsTeterisTeteriPāvilostaVN3020:53:56
151. EvijaGūtmaneLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaSN2020:53:58
152. JurijsAndrejevsLiepājaVN3020:53:59
153. MārisPankoksLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN4020:54:01
154. RenāteKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:54:05
155. TimursFriclersMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN2020:54:06
156. LandonBanisterRīgaVN2020:54:09
157. UldisČukursZS 44.KBLiepājaVN4020:54:12
158. IntsTirkovskisLatvijas Kobudo centrsLiepājaVN5020:54:15
159. OskarsTerliņšventspilsVN4020:54:16
160. DžanitaFreijaMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsTurlavaSN5020:54:17
161. LilijaGrundmaneMARATONA KLUBSKuldīdaSN5020:54:17
162. ArmandsŠadinovsRīgaVN4020:54:19
163. KasparsKroičsRīgaVN3020:54:20
164. MonikaSarvaKuldīgaSN2020:54:23
165. ZaneDeimanteLiepājaSN2020:54:23
166. KristapsPugačsSPORTLANDGulbeneVN2020:54:26
167. DenijsBrūverisSPORTLANDLiepājaVN2020:54:26
168. ElgaBabreRīgas raj.SN4020:54:34
169. MihailsBasmanovsRīgaVN4020:54:37
170. AisteGelezauskaiteVilnius Running ClubVilniusSN3020:54:40
171. TomsEšmitsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:54:42
172. DariusAzondenisSkuodasVN4020:54:45
173. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubMārupeSN4020:54:46
174. KārlisČaupalsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:54:47
175. MarksGrantiņšskmagnenLiepājaVNJ20:54:48
176. MarikaĀroneLiepājaSN2020:54:48
177. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriSN3020:54:51
178. VaclovasMarkaitisSkuodasVN6020:54:51
179. AleksandrsOzoliņšCidoRīgaVN3020:54:54
180. IndraUrtāneMāmiņu klubsRīgaSN3020:54:54
181. ArtūrsMeškovskisZilupeVN2020:55:01
182. AngelikaPanteļejevaAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriSN4020:55:01
183. UldisGaldiņšLabaDabaSiguldaVN4020:55:01
184. SebastianErxlebenBerlīneVN4020:55:05
185. IngaHeidemaneSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN4020:55:05
186. ElvijsBeikmanisValmieraVN2020:55:07
187. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4020:55:07
188. LauraDavidauskaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaSaldusSN2020:55:07
189. KristapsMatisonsSaldus virves vilcēju klubsSaldusVN2020:55:08
190. GuntisMengisGrobiņaVN2020:55:08
191. AntraAdamenkoRagaciemsSN2020:55:13
192. KasparsGodiņšRagaciemsVN3020:55:13
193. ElīnaPinneSOS ciematsValmieraSNJ20:55:15
194. ArnisMillersCertex LatvijaOlaineVN2020:55:33
195. IngaZiediņaMARATONA KLUBSAizkraukleSN4020:55:34
196. MārtiņšBullītisSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:55:35
197. AnitaFišereMDobeleSN3020:55:37
198. IvoBrūversSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniVN3020:55:47
199. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgavaSN4020:55:58
200. AndrisMačevskisJelgavaVN4020:55:58
201. ĒriksSkābārdispulsometrs.lvLiepājaVN3020:56:02
202. MārisTupesisLiepjaVN3020:56:06
203. DariaTupesisLiepājaSN3020:56:06
204. ArvisPodnieksCidoVN2020:56:17
205. MikusLācisRīgaVN4020:56:18
206. DzintraPenceTalsiSN4020:56:22
207. DainisOrinskisVSK NoskrienLiepājaVN3020:56:29
208. AijaParfjonovaLiepājaSN3020:56:34
209. GuntisGailītisLiepājaVN4020:56:37
210. LīgaBērziņaRigaSN3020:56:39
211. DairisBodnieksOgreVN4020:56:40
212. MārcisBirznieksKalvenes pagastsVN2020:56:41
213. KristapsĀnsMNL JelgavaJelgavaVN3020:56:53
214. IngusĶirsisCherryLiepājaVN2020:56:53
215. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbažiSN3020:56:54
216. IgorsKaruzinsUSK,,Atekas sala,,LiepājaVN4020:56:55
217. RobertsGertnersLiepājaVNJ20:56:57
218. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:56:58
219. KristiānsJerginsLiepājaVNJ20:56:58
220. Oskars-MartinsEglitisliepajaVNJ20:57:00
221. JurisLīpacisSiguldaVN4020:57:00
222. EgidijusSiautilasPlungėVN3020:57:02
223. ArtisLagzdiņšLiepājaVN4020:57:04
224. KristīneRūjaTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVSiguldaSN4020:57:05
225. JānisLankupsLiepājaVN3020:57:07
226. JānisVilkasteGrobiņaVN2020:57:10
227. OļegsSibrukovičsLiepājaVN4020:57:13
228. EvaŠakaiteJelgavaSN2020:57:15
229. AivarsBlaumanisIecavaVN5020:57:17
230. UldisVolgemutsGrobiņaVN4020:57:20
231. RaivoPienisVN3020:57:22
232. JānisŠaudiņšRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsVN2020:57:25
233. LinaLausLiepajaSN3020:57:25
234. ArvīdsŠenbergsVALSTS ROBEŽSARDZES KOLEDŽAPilteneVN2020:57:28
235. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaVN4020:57:35
236. KristapsPriedoliņšLiepajaVN3020:57:35
237. TatjanaRibkinaRīgaSN3020:57:36
238. RomansKoņuhovsRIGAVN2020:57:44
239. AgateKristapsoneSN2020:57:47
240. LieneBernāneE+L+ALiepājaSN2020:57:55
241. LailaDreimaneLiepājaSN2020:57:59
242. HelvijsDeģisliepaLiepājaVNJ20:58:03
243. Kristīne-KristaLejnieceZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSN2020:58:10
244. KristīnaTralmakaLattelecomRīgaSN3020:58:12
245. ImantsAuznieksLiepājaVN3020:58:14
246. KristersGravaJelgavaVNJ20:58:15
247. AigarsRūtenbergsAizputeVN3020:58:18
248. NiklāvsMarauskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVNJ20:58:20
249. MārtiņšOzolsLiepājaVN3020:58:33
250. VladimirsKiriksJust KIRIKLiepājaVN5020:58:36
251. PēterisKļavaRīgaVN3020:58:44
252. JevgeņijsKušakovsRēzeknes novadsLūznavaVN3020:58:45
253. JevgēņijsKurovsRISEBARīgaVN3020:58:46
254. OļegsPerovsLiepājaVN4020:58:47
255. AnnijaPaulauskaLiepājaSN2020:58:54
256. EdgarsVenškēvicsVentspilsVN2020:58:54
257. MadaraKārkliņaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN2020:58:54
258. GundarsMiltiņšVērgaleVN4020:58:57
259. ArtūrsŽeibeBūvniecības ABCRīgaVN3020:58:58
260. DaceVīksneVNK NoskrienLiepājaSN3020:58:59
261. AijaKlāneAizputeSN2020:59:00
262. DaceGrundmaneLiepājaSN2020:59:03
263. IvetaNiedreMaratona klubs/LSC/VSKRīgaSN4020:59:10
264. RenatsAstrausksGrobiņaVN3020:59:11
265. RalfsSpēksFK BANDAVAPriekuleVNJ20:59:21
266. IlzeOzolaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:59:21
267. ArtursReinvaldsVentspilsVN2020:59:26
268. JūlijaKaibeļevaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:59:27
269. ModrisLaicānsCapoRīgaVN4020:59:28
270. HarijsKauliņšSPORTLANDGulbeneVN2020:59:33
271. SigitaKalinauskaLiepājaSN4020:59:36
272. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:59:37
273. AlīnaSadovskaLī Sporta klubsRīgaSN2020:59:38
274. IneseKaļiņinaDaugavpilsDaugavpilsSN2020:59:40
275. SolvitaPujāteSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3020:59:42
276. RigondaŅikiforovaKazdangaSN3020:59:44
277. ZandaTaupmanaMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaSN4020:59:46
278. ĒriksLiepiņšRīgaVN3020:59:48
279. VijaUtāneSK MagnenRēzekneSN4021:00:05
280. SvetlanaŠancevaNike+Run JelgavaJelgavaSN3021:00:07
281. ElvisLazdiņšDobeleVN2021:00:14
282. UldisGailītisLiepājaVN2021:00:15
283. MārisVikštremsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN4021:00:18
284. AneteBruževicaRīgaSN4021:00:22
285. LieneKrūzeĀdažu novadsSN3021:00:23
286. AnsisGornavsTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVSiguldaVN4021:00:25
287. KasparsŠemelisMoller Auto Ventspils /MRCVentspilsVN3021:00:27
288. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīgaSNJ21:00:28
289. MārisParfjonovsSpiderman teamLiepājaVN3021:00:28
290. ArtisStieciņšSD TradingRīgaVN3021:00:42
291. LauraJursoneValmieraSN3021:00:43
292. TomsBondarsTAVASriepas.lvJelgavaVN2021:00:47
293. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMaltaVN4021:00:50
294. AgneseKlintsRush BRīgaSN2021:00:51
295. KārlisVēberisLiepājaVNJ21:00:58
296. ValtsDāmisLiepājaVNJ21:01:00
297. RūdolfsKolertsLiepājaVNJ21:01:10
298. AmandaGrinieceLiepājaSN2021:01:13
299. JeļenaVērdiņaRigaSN3021:01:15
300. MārtiņšFreibergsVSK NoskrienRīgaVN3021:01:20
301. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsisVN6021:01:31
302. IntsMarcinkēvičsNākotneRīgaVN4021:01:42
303. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgavaVN5021:01:43
304. EmijaPrūseLiepājas domeLiepājaSNJ21:01:44
305. AgneseMeikšāneSPORTLAND/NIKESN3021:01:44
306. ArtūrsAntoņevičsMazie kupātiRīgaVN3021:01:45
307. TatjanaPotrubeikoRigaSN2021:01:52
308. AmandaCiguzeStrenčiSN2021:01:53
309. ViktorijaRaubiškoSwedbankRīgaSN3021:01:57
310. JekabsMajorsAccenture > High PerformanceSaulkrastiVN2021:01:59
311. IneseFranzkeSchwangauSN3021:01:59
312. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaineSN4021:01:59
313. DaceMačevskaVSK NoskrienTērveteSN3021:02:00
314. IlzeOrinskaLiepājaSN3021:02:01
315. TamaraJefremovaDaugavpilsDaugavpilsSNJ21:02:02
316. ArikaBunkusIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepājaSN4021:02:02
317. ZaneTreide-NeimaneSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"RīgaSN3021:02:03
318. MalvīneMennikaTeam KažemākaRīgaSN3021:02:06
319. MadaraVdovičenkoRūjienaSN2021:02:06
320. DmitrijsArikoRigaVN3021:02:07
321. VitālijsFisenkovsLacerta Running TeamRigaVN2021:02:07
322. ElvisŠķilvaltsLiepājaVN2021:02:13
323. SantaTimšāneRīgaSN2021:02:16
324. ElgarsRomanovskisIlūksteVN2021:02:16
325. IngaKrastiņaBabīteSN3021:02:17
326. IvetaBogdanovaSIA Ceram OptecDaugavpilsSN3021:02:19
327. KristapsŽukovskisMazie kupātiRīgaVN2021:02:19
328. JānisOrinskisLiepājaVN3021:02:24
329. AntraEzeraTalsiSN5021:02:25
330. JustinsGailevičsSIA Joker Ltd.RīgaVN2021:02:30
331. GuntaJirgensoneSwedbankLiepājaSN3021:02:31
332. BaibaSalnaMārupeSN4021:02:32
333. AnceFlakseKrastmaļiDunalkaSNJ21:02:40
334. JūlijaRamzaJelgavaSN2021:02:45
335. MadaraMētereSPORTLANDLiepājaSN2021:02:45
336. NataļjaKaruzinap/i ,,Starķis,,LiepājaSN4021:02:47
337. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzemeVN4021:02:51
338. AijaMillereLiepājaSN3021:02:52
339. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejasVN3021:03:00
340. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneSN2021:03:01
341. MārtiņšBardulisLiepājaVNJ21:03:08
342. PeterisGilsRigaVN3021:03:10
343. JānisGilsLATTELECOMRīgaVN3021:03:11
344. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaložiVN4021:03:11
345. NinaZatevinaAkronVelikiy NovgorodSN5021:03:16
346. KristīneBērzeKristīne BērzeAllažu pagasts, Siguldas nov.SN4021:03:25
347. JūlijaČerešņevaSKLiepājaSN3021:03:26
348. LindaKostjukaliepājaSN3021:03:27
349. GatisKālisMikoLiepājaVN5021:03:32
350. TatjanaDragunovaESTMARigaSN3021:03:35
351. RobertsSļadzevskisSK KatrīnaRīgaVN3021:03:44
352. AlīnaVucinaLielvārdeSN2021:03:44
353. VinetaBrižakaSKliepajaSN5021:03:55
354. EdgarsLelisKārsavaVN2021:03:58
355. ArtūrsMežkatsBauskaVN2021:04:03
356. BenitaSakneRĪGAS CENTRĀLCIETUMSRīgaSN3021:04:03
357. IneseNudienaVFK STALDZENEVentspilsSN3021:04:11
358. KārlisŠenbergsZemessardzes 46. Kājnieku bataljonsPilteneVN2021:04:12
359. JānisJākobsonsAJ RacingLiepājaVN3021:04:14
360. DanaKurpnieceVingrotavaValmieraSN4021:04:15
361. LitaBriedeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN4021:04:17
362. ArmandaSokolovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN4021:04:18
363. LaumaMeimereSPORTLANDBauskaSN2021:04:26
364. GunitaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgaleSN3021:04:29
365. LīvaBisenieceRīgaSN3021:04:30
366. LieneKļavaUna fitness ladiesLiepājaSN3021:04:32
367. AinārsFabriciussLiepājaVN3021:04:32
368. HenrijsLiepājnieksZirasVN3021:04:36
369. KasparsKrauzeJelgavaVN2021:04:38
370. RitaMarkovaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaSN2021:04:40
371. JānisKantorisRīgas rajVN4021:04:42
372. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3021:04:43
373. KristaBomeJelgavaSN2021:04:44
374. ArtursVirdzinieksVSK noskrienLiepājaVNJ21:04:46
375. BaibaDambergaSPORTLANDRīgaSN4021:04:47
376. VitālijsBureņsLiepājaVN3021:04:55
377. JurisRasimsLiepājaVN3021:04:55
378. RaivisBružisLiepājaVN3021:04:57
379. EvijaGangnuseapm.RīgaSN2021:04:58
380. SauļusTolvaišarigaRīgaVN3021:04:59
381. SofijaVahramejevaRīgaSN2021:05:01
382. ArnisVērmelsJelgavaVN6021:05:04
383. AntonsPoļskihsRigaVN3021:05:06
384. OskarsPuļļaSPORTLANDAlūksneVN2021:05:23
385. MadaraŠildereLiepājaSN3021:05:25
386. MarutaKrūmiņaTukumsSN3021:05:26
387. UģisTreikmanisCēsisVN2021:05:28
388. RihardsLegzdiņšAlsungaVN2021:05:34
389. SigneKrebseAlsungaSN2021:05:34
390. LauraValužeRīgaSN2021:05:46
391. IlzeValtereLiepājaSN2021:05:51
392. Elīza-AstraVectirāneRīgaSN2021:05:55
393. IngaVītuma-JaunzemeAlle HopOlaineSN4021:05:57
394. IngaEltermaneVSK Noskrien.lvLiepājaSN4021:06:00
395. AigaTurčinaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:06:06
396. EvitaHoiereDebesmannakuldigaSN3021:06:10
397. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsSN3021:06:11
398. DāvisPērkonsSwedbankRīgaVN2021:06:25
399. EvijaFrīdenbergaVentspilsSN4021:06:27
400. NaurisDambergsLiepājaVN4021:06:29
401. IlzeTālmaneMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN4021:06:45
402. IevaBruzguleSK KatrīnaRĪGASNJ21:06:54
403. RobertaJakumienePlungėSN2021:06:54
404. MārtiņšZgirskisLiepājaVN3021:07:01
405. DaceTeseļskaJelgavaSN3021:07:08
406. IrinaTatarinovaMatisons Runner’s ClubSN2021:07:10
407. ZinaidaGrīnbergaLSCRīgaSN5021:07:12
408. Dāvis-TomsTimbarsGrobiņaVN2021:07:13
409. MadaraLindmaneLiepājaSN2021:07:22
410. LiisiEkholmLagujaSNJ21:07:25
411. DiānaLazdāneRīgaSN3021:07:41
412. JustsJanišsValmieraVN3021:07:42
413. RobertsDzērveLiepājaVN2021:07:44
414. EvijaGrišāne-PinkuleSPORTLANDRīgaSN3021:07:49
415. SandijsPinkulisSPORTLANDRīgaVN3021:07:49
416. JānisPohevičsLiepājaVN2021:07:52
417. SilvijaErvikaAizputeSN5021:07:56
418. LienaGrinaRīgaSN3021:07:59
419. RihardsPfeifleC.T.CoRīgaVN2021:07:59
420. MaijaŽodziņaLiepājaSN3021:07:59
421. IneseKazarevskaLiepājaSN4021:08:00
422. KintijaCelmiņaLiepājaSN2021:08:01
423. DaigaBruzguleSK KatrīnaRĪGASN4021:08:02
424. EdgarsLībeksBigbankLiepājaVN3021:08:03
425. SanitaSūniņaSūniņdāmasLiepājaSN2021:08:06
426. KristīneKabaļinaIecavaSNJ21:08:10
427. SintijaGruzeGRUŽIDruvaSN2021:08:10
428. IritaAkmentiņaOlaineSN2021:08:17
429. NiksPauliņšOlaineVN2021:08:18
430. IevaMūrnieceOlaineSN2021:08:18
431. MarijaBiteLiepājaSN2021:08:19
432. LieneMirčenkoLiepājaSN4021:08:21
433. IvetaMiklovičaLiepājaSN4021:08:21
434. DaceKļavaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:08:23
435. EsterePoleLiepājaSNJ21:08:26
436. EdmundsSkersisLiepājaVN4021:08:32
437. LaimaSideikytePlungėSN3021:08:34
438. EvitaTaureneGULBENEGulbeneSN3021:08:40
439. IgorsRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrundaVN5021:08:45
440. IgoRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrundaVNJ21:08:45
441. MontaStrodāneBauskaSN2021:08:47
442. IlzePalmbahaRīgaSN4021:08:48
443. RaivisEkšteinsInPassLiepājaVN3021:08:51
444. LeldePreise-ŠemeleMoller Auto Ventspils /MRCVentspilsSN2021:08:54
445. EdvardsFinksLiepājaVNJ21:08:58
446. JurisGubaVSK NoskrienLiepājaVN4021:09:04
447. LīgaVikseLimbažiSN2021:09:04
448. IevaLejiņaSPORTLANDRīgaSN3021:09:07
449. AndrisVitmanisValmieraVN6021:09:12
450. IvitaPoleLiepājaSN4021:09:16
451. MāraDobeleLiepājaSN3021:09:18
452. IndraRadomišķeLiepājaSN3021:09:21
453. EkaterinaSvarpstoneĶekavaSN3021:09:21
454. LīgaZemeKuldīgaSN3021:09:24
455. IevaOzoliņaKandavaSN2021:09:25
456. InāraSaulevičaCeram OptecDaugavpilsSN3021:09:33
457. LīgaBirnbaumaLBRīgaSN4021:09:38
458. SolveigaSilkalnaLiepājaSN4021:09:40
459. KristīnePrinceMARATONA KLUBS/FKV StaldzeneVentspilsSN2021:10:09
460. ReinisTukišsLiepājaVN3021:10:10
461. MadaraTukišaLiepājaSN2021:10:10
462. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN3021:10:15
463. GitaBiezumaRīgaSN4021:10:17
464. MadaraPirtnieceVērgaleSN3021:10:32
465. KristīneMisatusetājiRīgaSN4021:10:33
466. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīgaVN4021:10:40
467. MāraMozgaRīgaSN2021:10:41
468. LīvaKancāneJēkabpilsSN2021:10:41
469. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspilsVN2021:10:48
470. KasparsMaisaksRìgaVN4021:10:59
471. YuliyaBoikoBoyko-sport teamRīgaSN3021:11:00
472. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN5021:11:02
473. JānisPikšenspulsometrs.lvLiepājaVN4021:11:04
474. SabīneGūtmaneSPORTLANDRīgaSN3021:11:05
475. IļjaDubovskisIdea Port RigaRīgaVN4021:11:18
476. JūlijaKuzņecovaRīgaSN4021:11:32
477. TatjanaNikiforovaRigaSN4021:11:32
478. OskarsDrēziņšLiepājaVN3021:11:34
479. RenāteKubliņa-ĶemereSKRīga-LiepājaSN2021:11:43
480. IlvijaBendzikaRīgaSN4021:12:01
481. MartaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīgaSNJ21:12:19
482. ZitaLapiņaSwedbankRigaSN3021:12:24
483. AleksandrsVoinoMārupeVN4021:12:24
484. ElīnaSenkēvičaSenkēviču ģimeneLiepājaSN2021:12:38
485. AinarsSenkēvičsSenkēviču ģimeneLiepājaVN3021:12:39
486. TīnaKukkaRigaSN4021:12:39
487. AgateZīvertePaula Stradiņa KUSRīgaSN3021:12:39
488. EmīlsVizulisLiepājaVNJ21:12:43
489. JolantaAžondenieneSkuodasSN4021:12:45
490. SilviaNarvikHaabneemeSN5021:12:50
491. MārtiņšGulbis-ŠvansPriekules VeloklubsPriekuleVN4021:12:57
492. LudmilaKozačenkoACTIVIA RUNRīgaSN2021:13:04
493. IgorsParfjonovsLiepājaVN5021:13:15
494. GunitaZablovskaLiepājaSN2021:13:22
495. LīvaGaliņaAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīgaSN2021:13:32
496. AndresPerezAccenture > High PerformanceBuenos AiresVN3021:13:32
497. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / VentspilsSN3021:13:46
498. SintijaBorskovičaAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīgaSN2021:13:51
499. IndulisĶerusDNB bankaRīgaVN3021:13:57
500. IvonnaStefanišinaDNB bankaRīgaSN3021:13:57
501. MārisKudumsViens par visu, viss par vienuLiepājaVN4021:14:52
502. DaceGulbeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3021:15:17
503. KārlisAlbertiņšSmilteneVN2021:16:11
504. ArtaPurvīteRīgaSN3021:17:09
505. MārtiņšVeserisRīgaVN3021:17:36
506. AnnijaBūmaneLiepājaSN2021:17:40
507. SamantaApiņaCēsisSNJ21:17:54
508. SvensNaumočkinsLiepājaVN2021:18:23
509. SintijaLeiguteLiepājaSN2021:18:27
510. LīgaKeinoRigaSN3021:19:08
511. LaumaVilumsoneMARATONA KLUBSSiguldaSN2021:21:47
512. KatrīnaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīgaSNJ21:25:49
513. ReinisRasaVentspilsVN4021:25:57
514. JurisBērziņšSK Ozolnieki 60+JelgavaVN6021:31:51
515. AgrisSkulteRīgaVN2021:32:25
- GintaKukureSPORTLANDBauskaSN201DNF
- SidnijaŠneidereZanteSNJ1DNF
- OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiJelgavas novadsVN601DNF
- IlzeBiģeleKuldīgaSN300DNF