Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāLiepājas pusmaratons / 07.04.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs1. laiks2. laiks
1. ReinisHartmanisMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGrobiņaVN2020:34:090:16:440:17:26
2. JānisMežielsPATRIA SPORTLANDVN2020:35:450:17:480:17:57
3. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpilsVN3020:35:530:17:480:18:05
4. KristsSiņicinsSk TēraudsLiepājaVN2020:36:080:17:500:18:19
5. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/NikeJūrmalaVN3020:37:460:18:460:19:01
6. RenārsRozeNiedrāji MR/2BE1STOgres novadsVN3020:37:470:17:480:20:00
7. KasparsGulbisNiedrāji MR/2BE1STVentspils novadsVN2020:38:090:19:000:19:10
8. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspilsVN3020:38:150:19:010:19:15
9. DanielsBukoLīvānu VK/BTALīvāniVN2020:39:150:19:430:19:33
10. JānisMūrnieksSK TēraudsLielvārdeVN2020:39:360:18:570:20:40
11. SergejsTrokmanisSK Metroons / Aqua-BrambisAizkraukleVNJ20:39:450:19:500:19:55
12. AndrisAščuksSK Metroons / NikeRīgaVNJ20:39:560:19:500:20:06
13. JānisVītiņšVSK Noskrien RiekstiRigaVN3020:40:170:20:460:19:32
14. ArtūrsLočmelisASK PatriaVN3020:40:320:20:260:20:06
15. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, RīgaVN3020:40:460:20:260:20:20
16. DzintarsSkrundenieksHK BitesGrobiņaVN3020:40:480:19:490:20:59
17. ValdisBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVN2020:40:560:20:260:20:30
18. UģisLagzdiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN4020:41:010:20:450:20:17
19. LīgaGirgensoneSK Metroons / NikeDobeleSN2020:41:300:20:420:20:49
20. AugustasJakubynasEliKlaipēdaVN2020:42:050:20:580:21:08
21. PiotrSharanhovichregionМинск/MinskVN3020:42:110:21:160:20:56
22. EdgarsDonisDurbes novadsDunalkaVN2020:42:430:21:230:21:20
23. KasparsVīksneMeridiāns OKCēsisVN2020:42:450:21:190:21:26
24. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgavaSN2020:42:530:21:180:21:36
25. GunaĢērmaneMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGulbeneSN3020:43:000:21:260:21:35
26. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVN4020:43:070:21:230:21:45
27. AndrejsSergejevsLatvijas FinierisRīgaVN2020:43:100:21:240:21:47
28. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBS/FKV Staldzene VentspilsVentspilsSN3020:43:290:21:320:21:57
29. JānisNuķisHamsters & SunshineRīgaVN3020:43:290:21:510:21:39
30. MārisSardikoTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVInčukalnsVN2020:43:330:21:550:21:38
31. EvitaGrencbergaRīgaSN2020:43:400:21:490:21:51
32. GintaValtereLīvānu VK/Baltais/AsicsLīvāniSN2020:43:410:21:550:21:47
33. ElvijsFjodorovsLiepajaVN3020:43:430:21:360:22:07
34. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSKapsēdeVN3020:43:590:21:490:22:11
35. KristapsPoddubnijsVN2020:44:010:21:540:22:07
36. RaimondsŠteinsSK TēraudsRigaVN3020:44:070:22:060:22:01
37. JānisĀbolsVSK NoskrienRīgaVN3020:44:220:20:470:23:36
38. DiānaJakubjaņecaSK Metroons / Aqua-BrambisRīgaSN2020:44:300:21:570:22:33
39. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VK/BTALīvāniVN5020:44:370:21:340:23:03
40. KristapsSūnaSPORTLANDRīgaVN3020:44:390:21:500:22:50
41. SergejsJuhnoJuhno ģimeneLiepājaVN3020:44:520:23:150:21:38
42. ViedaLūsaSK Tērauds/NikeCēsisSN2020:44:520:21:500:23:03
43. InāraLūseMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsCarnikavaSN5020:44:560:22:160:22:40
44. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļiVNJ20:45:160:22:030:23:14
45. AigarsOļševskisVSK Noskrien. Liepāja.LiepājaVN4020:45:250:22:080:23:17
46. ĢirtsFišersMARATONA KLUBSDobeleVN3020:45:390:22:440:22:56
47. CraigRoseFood UnionJelgavaVN3020:45:470:23:440:22:03
48. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas Sporta SkolaSiguldaVNJ20:46:040:22:500:23:14
49. AleksandrsKarpikovsInternational Maritime Sport CommunityRigaVN3020:46:040:22:060:23:59
50. Kaidi-KeirKukkTeam Kažemāka/LifeTroughtTrailsPernavaSN2020:46:090:23:180:22:52
51. LauraČakleMoller Auto Ventspils /MRCVentspilsSN3020:46:160:23:410:22:35
52. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundagaVN2020:46:250:23:170:23:09
53. AustrisArmansVN3020:46:420:23:150:23:28
54. ArtūrsRamzaJelgavaVN2020:46:430:22:480:23:56
55. RasmaČoičaSN2020:46:540:23:240:23:30
56. IvarsKrūmiņšSK KatrīnaVārmeVN3020:46:580:23:390:23:19
57. UldisKuplaisVSK NoskrienLiepājaVN4020:47:140:23:240:23:50
58. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīgaVN4020:47:200:23:220:23:58
59. IvarsValtassSK Metroons / NissanMārupeVN4020:47:380:23:370:24:01
60. ViktorsMalihinsRēzeknes novadsRēzekneVN3020:47:440:24:210:23:23
61. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN2020:47:470:22:320:25:16
62. MartynasVaurasOK TelšiaiTelšiaiVN2020:48:050:24:350:23:30
63. MārtiņšPetrovskisJelgavaVN2020:48:050:24:360:23:30
64. IvarsOraševskisZAS PārgaujaCēsisVN5020:48:120:24:250:23:48
65. DenissBočkovsSportlandSalaspilsVN3020:48:120:23:540:24:19
66. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils /MRCVentspilsVN4020:48:190:23:420:24:37
67. AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto Ventspils /MRCVentspilsVN4020:48:230:24:220:24:02
68. JānisSupeTirzaVN6020:48:260:23:570:24:30
69. EduardsŠimkovsVIA-S Running DivisionLiepājaVN2020:48:300:25:330:22:58
70. DāvisBalodisJelgavaVN2020:48:360:23:410:24:56
71. EdgarsEižvertiņš77 AgencyRīgaVN3020:48:370:24:460:23:51
72. IlzeUrbāneSportlandRīgaSN4020:48:390:24:290:24:11
73. DenissLoginovsRigaVN3020:48:430:24:370:24:07
74. KalvisFolkmanisLiepājaVN3020:48:480:24:140:24:34
75. MārtiņšVižla-Arī-BarbiansLiepājaVN2020:48:510:25:460:23:05
76. JānisCaics---RīgaVN6020:48:510:24:120:24:39
77. KristofersJeromānsSPORTLANDRīgaVNJ20:48:510:25:050:23:46
78. SandisSaukaTeam Kažemāka/Train2Win/adidas RunnersLiepājā/RīgaVN3020:48:540:24:400:24:15
79. AndrejusIntaLiepajaVN3020:48:550:23:540:25:02
80. IvarsDamrozeVN3020:48:560:24:230:24:33
81. PēterisNikolajevsJelgavaVN2020:49:130:23:470:25:26
82. VitālijsČibisovsRigaVN3020:49:150:26:310:22:45
83. KimsSifersRīgaVN5020:49:150:24:410:24:35
84. EdgarsKuģenieksRiekstiRīgaVN3020:49:210:24:090:25:12
85. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaVN4020:49:310:24:320:25:00
86. DāvisZelmenisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN2020:49:370:24:260:25:12
87. Alens-MarissSprūdsLiepājaVNJ20:49:400:24:390:25:02
88. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspilsVN5020:49:510:24:340:25:17
89. JānisKaimiņšSPORTLATVN6020:49:560:25:170:24:40
90. InetaJerofejevaJERORīgaSN3020:49:580:24:250:25:33
91. ArtursKalinauskisLiepajaVN3020:50:110:25:080:25:04
92. AurelijaKisieliuteKauno BMKKaunasSN2020:50:150:24:590:25:17
93. ZaneIvanāneVSK NoskrienJaunmārupeSN3020:50:160:24:530:25:23
94. AinārsKravalisSiguldaVN4020:50:200:24:460:25:34
95. GuntisSkunstiņšVSK NoskrienLiepājaVN3020:50:260:25:140:25:12
96. JānisBiciņšLiepājaVN3020:50:270:24:480:25:39
97. ArtisŠmitsRīgaVN4020:50:290:25:140:25:16
98. LieneVēvereMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3020:50:300:25:150:25:15
99. NormundsKronbergsTUKUMSVN2020:50:370:25:220:25:16
100. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavaVN4020:50:370:24:380:26:00
101. IvarsŠternsLiepājaVN3020:50:380:25:520:24:47
102. RolandsLiepiņšSK Metroons / NissanRīgaVN5020:50:410:25:190:25:23
103. AntonsGrundmanisindividualiKuldīgaVN3020:50:470:24:280:26:19
104. JānisAusmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN5020:50:510:25:130:25:38
105. EmīlsŽubulisTeamKažemāka/Train2WinLVRīgaVNJ20:50:520:24:530:26:00
106. NoraKrevņevaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīgaSN3020:50:590:25:170:25:43
107. DanielsZaukaliepājaVNJ20:51:180:26:080:25:10
108. Kristers-KārlisSkābeLiepājaVNJ20:51:180:25:030:26:16
109. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.VN5020:51:190:25:470:25:32
110. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSN4020:51:200:25:350:25:45
111. ZigurdsSkrastiņšMatisons Runner’s ClubVN3020:51:230:27:080:24:16
112. SandraPlatāJelgavaSN4020:51:240:25:240:26:00
113. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizputeSN4020:51:250:25:270:25:58
114. ElvisŠvecsRīgaVN2020:51:280:26:140:25:15
115. MontaPriedolaLiepājaSN2020:51:400:26:150:25:25
116. VladislavsRodzevičsSK KatrīnaRīgaVN4020:51:400:25:370:26:04
117. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgavaVNJ20:51:400:26:470:24:54
118. AndrisKarulisLiepajaVN3020:51:470:26:450:25:02
119. Ieva-MartaGintereJelgavaSNJ20:51:480:26:160:25:32
120. NiksTamsonsKazdangaVN2020:52:020:27:080:24:54
121. ArtūrsĀboltiņšSS ArkādijaElejaVN2020:52:020:26:160:25:46
122. AgrisJansonsJelgavaTukumsVN4020:52:030:26:310:25:33
123. MārtiņšVološčuksSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN4020:52:050:26:240:25:42
124. RalfsIrgensonsFK SaldusSaldusVN2020:52:070:26:450:25:23
125. BaibaStepeValmiera, RīgaSN3020:52:080:26:260:25:43
126. AneteAstaševskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3020:52:210:26:200:26:01
127. JurģisKļavpursVSK NoskrienAlūksneVN2020:52:210:27:070:25:15
128. EdijsSilnieksČili PicaLiepājaVN2020:52:280:26:160:26:12
129. ElvisKrūmiņš-LandenbergsLiepājaVNJ20:52:370:24:170:28:21
130. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaVN4020:52:430:25:510:26:52
131. AleksandrsSokolovskaPATRIARīgaVN3020:52:460:25:540:26:52
132. DenissPavlovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniVN2020:52:460:26:480:25:59
133. JānisZadovskisSaldusVN4020:52:510:27:060:25:45
134. AivarsDobrisSPORTLANDGulbeneVN2020:52:560:26:390:26:17
135. SandraVesereSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīgaSN2020:53:030:25:570:27:06
136. JānisBibisRegbija KlubsLiepājaVN3020:53:060:27:260:25:41
137. TatjanaKuzņecovaLudzaLudzaSN2020:53:100:27:090:26:02
138. ElvijsPauļusLiepājaVN2020:53:150:26:000:27:16
139. MārisBerķispulsometrs.lvRīgaVN3020:53:150:26:310:26:45
140. GuntisČukursZS 44.KBGrobiņaVN4020:53:180:26:320:26:47
141. ArtaMartinsoneCēsisSN2020:53:210:27:030:26:19
142. LauraFreimaneLiepājaSN2020:53:240:26:270:26:57
143. ArdisPlatkājisRīgaVN5020:53:330:25:340:28:00
144. JānisTūliksSwedbankLiepājaVN3020:53:350:27:060:26:29
145. RafaelsBaransLiepājaVNJ20:53:360:26:320:27:05
146. MihailsKostusevsLiepājaVN3020:53:380:27:140:26:24
147. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīgaVN3020:53:390:25:310:28:08
148. JānisŠteinbergsSPORTLANDRīgaVN3020:53:530:27:360:26:17
149. MadaraNaumčikaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2020:53:540:27:360:26:18
150. ArmandsTeterisTeteriPāvilostaVN3020:53:560:28:230:25:34
151. EvijaGūtmaneLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaSN2020:53:580:26:180:27:40
152. JurijsAndrejevsLiepājaVN3020:53:590:26:160:27:44
153. MārisPankoksLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN4020:54:010:26:440:27:18
154. RenāteKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:54:050:26:400:27:25
155. TimursFriclersMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN2020:54:060:27:330:26:34
156. LandonBanisterRīgaVN2020:54:090:28:110:25:59
157. UldisČukursZS 44.KBLiepājaVN4020:54:120:26:480:27:24
158. IntsTirkovskisLatvijas Kobudo centrsLiepājaVN5020:54:150:26:000:28:16
159. OskarsTerliņšventspilsVN4020:54:160:26:290:27:47
160. DžanitaFreijaMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsTurlavaSN5020:54:170:26:540:27:24
161. LilijaGrundmaneMARATONA KLUBSKuldīdaSN5020:54:170:26:530:27:25
162. ArmandsŠadinovsRīgaVN4020:54:190:26:400:27:39
163. KasparsKroičsRīgaVN3020:54:200:27:410:26:40
164. MonikaSarvaKuldīgaSN2020:54:230:26:500:27:33
165. ZaneDeimanteLiepājaSN2020:54:230:27:300:26:54
166. KristapsPugačsSPORTLANDGulbeneVN2020:54:260:27:350:26:51
167. DenijsBrūverisSPORTLANDLiepājaVN2020:54:260:27:350:26:52
168. ElgaBabreRīgas raj.SN4020:54:340:27:110:27:23
169. MihailsBasmanovsRīgaVN4020:54:370:27:380:26:59
170. AisteGelezauskaiteVilnius Running ClubVilniusSN3020:54:400:28:210:26:20
171. TomsEšmitsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:54:420:26:520:27:51
172. DariusAzondenisSkuodasVN4020:54:450:27:320:27:14
173. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubMārupeSN4020:54:460:27:320:27:14
174. KārlisČaupalsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:54:470:26:510:27:57
175. MarksGrantiņšskmagnenLiepājaVNJ20:54:480:28:330:26:16
176. MarikaĀroneLiepājaSN2020:54:480:27:530:26:55
177. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriSN3020:54:510:26:350:28:16
178. VaclovasMarkaitisSkuodasVN6020:54:510:27:460:27:05
179. AleksandrsOzoliņšCidoRīgaVN3020:54:540:26:570:27:57
180. IndraUrtāneMāmiņu klubsRīgaSN3020:54:540:26:480:28:07
181. ArtūrsMeškovskisZilupeVN2020:55:010:27:420:27:19
182. AngelikaPanteļejevaAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriSN4020:55:010:27:570:27:04
183. UldisGaldiņšLabaDabaSiguldaVN4020:55:010:27:220:27:40
184. SebastianErxlebenBerlīneVN4020:55:050:27:320:27:33
185. IngaHeidemaneSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN4020:55:050:27:320:27:33
186. ElvijsBeikmanisValmieraVN2020:55:070:27:430:27:24
187. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4020:55:070:27:080:28:00
188. LauraDavidauskaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaSaldusSN2020:55:070:27:520:27:15
189. KristapsMatisonsSaldus virves vilcēju klubsSaldusVN2020:55:080:27:420:27:26
190. GuntisMengisGrobiņaVN2020:55:080:26:250:28:43
191. AntraAdamenkoRagaciemsSN2020:55:130:28:210:26:53
192. KasparsGodiņšRagaciemsVN3020:55:130:28:210:26:53
193. ElīnaPinneSOS ciematsValmieraSNJ20:55:150:28:090:27:07
194. ArnisMillersCertex LatvijaOlaineVN2020:55:330:26:430:28:50
195. IngaZiediņaMARATONA KLUBSAizkraukleSN4020:55:340:27:550:27:39
196. MārtiņšBullītisSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:55:350:26:090:29:27
197. AnitaFišereMDobeleSN3020:55:370:27:210:28:16
198. IvoBrūversSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniVN3020:55:470:28:100:27:38
199. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgavaSN4020:55:580:27:500:28:08
200. AndrisMačevskisJelgavaVN4020:55:580:26:450:29:14
201. ĒriksSkābārdispulsometrs.lvLiepājaVN3020:56:020:27:360:28:26
202. MārisTupesisLiepjaVN3020:56:060:27:310:28:36
203. DariaTupesisLiepājaSN3020:56:060:27:310:28:35
204. ArvisPodnieksCidoVN2020:56:170:27:550:28:23
205. MikusLācisRīgaVN4020:56:180:28:420:27:36
206. DzintraPenceTalsiSN4020:56:220:28:300:27:52
207. DainisOrinskisVSK NoskrienLiepājaVN3020:56:290:29:130:27:16
208. AijaParfjonovaLiepājaSN3020:56:340:28:590:27:36
209. GuntisGailītisLiepājaVN4020:56:370:28:590:27:38
210. LīgaBērziņaRigaSN3020:56:390:27:530:28:46
211. DairisBodnieksOgreVN4020:56:400:28:010:28:40
212. MārcisBirznieksKalvenes pagastsVN2020:56:410:28:200:28:21
213. KristapsĀnsMNL JelgavaJelgavaVN3020:56:530:29:350:27:18
214. IngusĶirsisCherryLiepājaVN2020:56:530:28:310:28:23
215. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbažiSN3020:56:540:30:130:26:41
216. IgorsKaruzinsUSK,,Atekas sala,,LiepājaVN4020:56:550:28:530:28:02
217. RobertsGertnersLiepājaVNJ20:56:570:27:260:29:32
218. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:56:580:27:590:29:00
219. KristiānsJerginsLiepājaVNJ20:56:580:27:370:29:22
220. Oskars-MartinsEglitisliepajaVNJ20:57:000:27:270:29:33
221. JurisLīpacisSiguldaVN4020:57:000:28:180:28:43
222. EgidijusSiautilasPlungėVN3020:57:020:29:260:27:36
223. ArtisLagzdiņšLiepājaVN4020:57:040:29:220:27:42
224. KristīneRūjaTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVSiguldaSN4020:57:050:29:260:27:39
225. JānisLankupsLiepājaVN3020:57:070:27:140:29:53
226. JānisVilkasteGrobiņaVN2020:57:100:28:310:28:40
227. OļegsSibrukovičsLiepājaVN4020:57:130:27:400:29:34
228. EvaŠakaiteJelgavaSN2020:57:150:28:260:28:50
229. AivarsBlaumanisIecavaVN5020:57:170:28:040:29:14
230. UldisVolgemutsGrobiņaVN4020:57:200:30:310:26:49
231. RaivoPienisVN3020:57:220:28:120:29:11
232. JānisŠaudiņšRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsVN2020:57:250:29:240:28:01
233. LinaLausLiepajaSN3020:57:250:28:230:29:03
234. ArvīdsŠenbergsVALSTS ROBEŽSARDZES KOLEDŽAPilteneVN2020:57:280:28:580:28:30
235. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaVN4020:57:350:27:570:29:38
236. KristapsPriedoliņšLiepajaVN3020:57:350:28:570:28:39
237. TatjanaRibkinaRīgaSN3020:57:360:29:230:28:13
238. RomansKoņuhovsRIGAVN2020:57:440:29:160:28:29
239. AgateKristapsoneSN2020:57:470:27:460:30:02
240. LieneBernāneE+L+ALiepājaSN2020:57:550:29:210:28:35
241. LailaDreimaneLiepājaSN2020:57:590:28:230:29:36
242. HelvijsDeģisliepaLiepājaVNJ20:58:030:30:150:27:48
243. Kristīne-KristaLejnieceZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSN2020:58:100:29:250:28:45
244. KristīnaTralmakaLattelecomRīgaSN3020:58:120:29:050:29:08
245. ImantsAuznieksLiepājaVN3020:58:140:30:550:27:20
246. KristersGravaJelgavaVNJ20:58:150:28:170:29:58
247. AigarsRūtenbergsAizputeVN3020:58:180:30:120:28:07
248. NiklāvsMarauskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVNJ20:58:200:30:260:27:55
249. MārtiņšOzolsLiepājaVN3020:58:330:31:420:26:51
250. VladimirsKiriksJust KIRIKLiepājaVN5020:58:360:28:590:29:38
251. PēterisKļavaRīgaVN3020:58:440:29:510:28:53
252. JevgeņijsKušakovsRēzeknes novadsLūznavaVN3020:58:450:30:280:28:18
253. JevgēņijsKurovsRISEBARīgaVN3020:58:460:30:370:28:09
254. OļegsPerovsLiepājaVN4020:58:470:29:260:29:21
255. AnnijaPaulauskaLiepājaSN2020:58:540:28:350:30:19
256. EdgarsVenškēvicsVentspilsVN2020:58:540:30:080:28:47
257. MadaraKārkliņaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN2020:58:540:31:000:27:55
258. GundarsMiltiņšVērgaleVN4020:58:570:29:240:29:34
259. ArtūrsŽeibeBūvniecības ABCRīgaVN3020:58:580:28:080:30:51
260. DaceVīksneVNK NoskrienLiepājaSN3020:58:590:28:380:30:22
261. AijaKlāneAizputeSN2020:59:000:29:170:29:43
262. DaceGrundmaneLiepājaSN2020:59:030:29:090:29:54
263. IvetaNiedreMaratona klubs/LSC/VSKRīgaSN4020:59:100:28:070:31:04
264. RenatsAstrausksGrobiņaVN3020:59:110:30:230:28:48
265. RalfsSpēksFK BANDAVAPriekuleVNJ20:59:210:29:060:30:15
266. IlzeOzolaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:59:210:29:530:29:29
267. ArtursReinvaldsVentspilsVN2020:59:260:30:000:29:26
268. JūlijaKaibeļevaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:59:270:29:430:29:44
269. ModrisLaicānsCapoRīgaVN4020:59:280:30:070:29:22
270. HarijsKauliņšSPORTLANDGulbeneVN2020:59:330:30:420:28:51
271. SigitaKalinauskaLiepājaSN4020:59:360:30:210:29:16
272. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:59:370:27:360:32:01
273. AlīnaSadovskaLī Sporta klubsRīgaSN2020:59:380:30:530:28:46
274. IneseKaļiņinaDaugavpilsDaugavpilsSN2020:59:400:29:510:29:49
275. SolvitaPujāteSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3020:59:420:30:430:28:59
276. RigondaŅikiforovaKazdangaSN3020:59:440:30:510:28:54
277. ZandaTaupmanaMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaSN4020:59:460:30:170:29:29
278. ĒriksLiepiņšRīgaVN3020:59:480:29:030:30:45
279. VijaUtāneSK MagnenRēzekneSN4021:00:050:29:530:30:12
280. SvetlanaŠancevaNike+Run JelgavaJelgavaSN3021:00:070:30:000:30:07
281. ElvisLazdiņšDobeleVN2021:00:140:31:120:29:02
282. UldisGailītisLiepājaVN2021:00:150:29:030:31:12
283. MārisVikštremsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN4021:00:180:28:060:32:13
284. AneteBruževicaRīgaSN4021:00:220:29:470:30:35
285. LieneKrūzeĀdažu novadsSN3021:00:230:29:400:30:44
286. AnsisGornavsTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVSiguldaVN4021:00:250:31:300:28:56
287. KasparsŠemelisMoller Auto Ventspils /MRCVentspilsVN3021:00:270:30:100:30:17
288. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīgaSNJ21:00:280:29:190:31:09
289. MārisParfjonovsSpiderman teamLiepājaVN3021:00:280:30:040:30:25
290. ArtisStieciņšSD TradingRīgaVN3021:00:420:30:090:30:34
291. LauraJursoneValmieraSN3021:00:430:30:300:30:14
292. TomsBondarsTAVASriepas.lvJelgavaVN2021:00:470:28:330:32:15
293. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMaltaVN4021:00:500:30:050:30:45
294. AgneseKlintsRush BRīgaSN2021:00:510:30:230:30:29
295. KārlisVēberisLiepājaVNJ21:00:580:32:440:28:15
296. ValtsDāmisLiepājaVNJ21:01:000:32:440:28:16
297. RūdolfsKolertsLiepājaVNJ21:01:100:32:440:28:27
298. AmandaGrinieceLiepājaSN2021:01:130:29:550:31:18
299. JeļenaVērdiņaRigaSN3021:01:150:31:270:29:49
300. MārtiņšFreibergsVSK NoskrienRīgaVN3021:01:200:27:360:33:44
301. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsisVN6021:01:310:29:520:31:39
302. IntsMarcinkēvičsNākotneRīgaVN4021:01:420:32:240:29:19
303. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgavaVN5021:01:430:30:180:31:26
304. EmijaPrūseLiepājas domeLiepājaSNJ21:01:440:30:340:31:10
305. AgneseMeikšāneSPORTLAND/NIKESN3021:01:440:31:100:30:35
306. ArtūrsAntoņevičsMazie kupātiRīgaVN3021:01:450:29:510:31:54
307. TatjanaPotrubeikoRigaSN2021:01:520:30:180:31:35
308. AmandaCiguzeStrenčiSN2021:01:530:31:420:30:12
309. ViktorijaRaubiškoSwedbankRīgaSN3021:01:570:31:240:30:34
310. JekabsMajorsAccenture > High PerformanceSaulkrastiVN2021:01:590:31:320:30:27
311. IneseFranzkeSchwangauSN3021:01:590:31:580:30:02
312. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaineSN4021:01:590:31:570:30:03
313. DaceMačevskaVSK NoskrienTērveteSN3021:02:000:31:570:30:03
314. IlzeOrinskaLiepājaSN3021:02:010:31:390:30:22
315. TamaraJefremovaDaugavpilsDaugavpilsSNJ21:02:020:31:380:30:25
316. ArikaBunkusIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepājaSN4021:02:020:31:440:30:19
317. ZaneTreide-NeimaneSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"RīgaSN3021:02:030:31:190:30:45
318. MalvīneMennikaTeam KažemākaRīgaSN3021:02:060:30:160:31:51
319. MadaraVdovičenkoRūjienaSN2021:02:060:31:410:30:26
320. DmitrijsArikoRigaVN3021:02:070:28:450:33:23
321. VitālijsFisenkovsLacerta Running TeamRigaVN2021:02:070:31:360:30:32
322. ElvisŠķilvaltsLiepājaVN2021:02:130:30:340:31:40
323. SantaTimšāneRīgaSN2021:02:160:33:240:28:52
324. ElgarsRomanovskisIlūksteVN2021:02:160:33:250:28:52
325. IngaKrastiņaBabīteSN3021:02:170:30:070:32:11
326. IvetaBogdanovaSIA Ceram OptecDaugavpilsSN3021:02:190:30:490:31:31
327. KristapsŽukovskisMazie kupātiRīgaVN2021:02:190:29:310:32:49
328. JānisOrinskisLiepājaVN3021:02:240:33:490:28:35
329. AntraEzeraTalsiSN5021:02:250:30:430:31:43
330. JustinsGailevičsSIA Joker Ltd.RīgaVN2021:02:300:30:530:31:37
331. GuntaJirgensoneSwedbankLiepājaSN3021:02:310:32:070:30:24
332. BaibaSalnaMārupeSN4021:02:320:31:300:31:03
333. AnceFlakseKrastmaļiDunalkaSNJ21:02:400:31:220:31:19
334. JūlijaRamzaJelgavaSN2021:02:450:32:040:30:41
335. MadaraMētereSPORTLANDLiepājaSN2021:02:450:31:260:31:20
336. NataļjaKaruzinap/i ,,Starķis,,LiepājaSN4021:02:470:31:560:30:51
337. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzemeVN4021:02:510:32:590:29:52
338. AijaMillereLiepājaSN3021:02:520:32:060:30:47
339. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejasVN3021:03:000:32:320:30:29
340. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneSN2021:03:010:30:040:32:57
341. MārtiņšBardulisLiepājaVNJ21:03:080:31:010:32:08
342. PeterisGilsRigaVN3021:03:100:33:110:30:00
343. JānisGilsLATTELECOMRīgaVN3021:03:110:33:120:30:00
344. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaložiVN4021:03:110:33:140:29:57
345. NinaZatevinaAkronVelikiy NovgorodSN5021:03:160:32:050:31:12
346. KristīneBērzeKristīne BērzeAllažu pagasts, Siguldas nov.SN4021:03:250:32:040:31:22
347. JūlijaČerešņevaSKLiepājaSN3021:03:260:31:530:31:33
348. LindaKostjukaliepājaSN3021:03:270:29:540:33:33
349. GatisKālisMikoLiepājaVN5021:03:320:32:300:31:02
350. TatjanaDragunovaESTMARigaSN3021:03:350:31:500:31:45
351. RobertsSļadzevskisSK KatrīnaRīgaVN3021:03:440:31:430:32:01
352. AlīnaVucinaLielvārdeSN2021:03:440:31:310:32:14
353. VinetaBrižakaSKliepajaSN5021:03:550:31:530:32:02
354. EdgarsLelisKārsavaVN2021:03:580:33:110:30:47
355. ArtūrsMežkatsBauskaVN2021:04:030:31:330:32:30
356. BenitaSakneRĪGAS CENTRĀLCIETUMSRīgaSN3021:04:030:31:330:32:31
357. IneseNudienaVFK STALDZENEVentspilsSN3021:04:110:31:520:32:20
358. KārlisŠenbergsZemessardzes 46. Kājnieku bataljonsPilteneVN2021:04:120:31:200:32:52
359. JānisJākobsonsAJ RacingLiepājaVN3021:04:140:32:000:32:14
360. DanaKurpnieceVingrotavaValmieraSN4021:04:150:30:550:33:21
361. LitaBriedeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN4021:04:170:32:320:31:45
362. ArmandaSokolovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN4021:04:180:32:340:31:44
363. LaumaMeimereSPORTLANDBauskaSN2021:04:260:33:360:30:51
364. GunitaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgaleSN3021:04:290:32:180:32:12
365. LīvaBisenieceRīgaSN3021:04:300:32:520:31:39
366. LieneKļavaUna fitness ladiesLiepājaSN3021:04:320:32:340:31:59
367. AinārsFabriciussLiepājaVN3021:04:320:32:190:32:14
368. HenrijsLiepājnieksZirasVN3021:04:360:36:560:27:40
369. KasparsKrauzeJelgavaVN2021:04:380:33:040:31:35
370. RitaMarkovaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaSN2021:04:400:36:560:27:45
371. JānisKantorisRīgas rajVN4021:04:420:32:590:31:43
372. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3021:04:430:31:480:32:56
373. KristaBomeJelgavaSN2021:04:440:31:410:33:03
374. ArtursVirdzinieksVSK noskrienLiepājaVNJ21:04:460:30:180:34:28
375. BaibaDambergaSPORTLANDRīgaSN4021:04:470:30:520:33:56
376. VitālijsBureņsLiepājaVN3021:04:550:31:490:33:06
377. JurisRasimsLiepājaVN3021:04:550:31:490:33:07
378. RaivisBružisLiepājaVN3021:04:570:33:190:31:39
379. EvijaGangnuseapm.RīgaSN2021:04:580:32:060:32:53
380. SauļusTolvaišarigaRīgaVN3021:04:590:31:550:33:04
381. SofijaVahramejevaRīgaSN2021:05:010:33:060:31:55
382. ArnisVērmelsJelgavaVN6021:05:040:33:210:31:43
383. AntonsPoļskihsRigaVN3021:05:060:34:180:30:48
384. OskarsPuļļaSPORTLANDAlūksneVN2021:05:230:32:110:33:13
385. MadaraŠildereLiepājaSN3021:05:250:32:450:32:41
386. MarutaKrūmiņaTukumsSN3021:05:260:32:110:33:16
387. UģisTreikmanisCēsisVN2021:05:280:34:170:31:12
388. RihardsLegzdiņšAlsungaVN2021:05:340:31:400:33:54
389. SigneKrebseAlsungaSN2021:05:340:31:400:33:54
390. LauraValužeRīgaSN2021:05:460:33:460:32:00
391. IlzeValtereLiepājaSN2021:05:510:33:020:32:49
392. Elīza-AstraVectirāneRīgaSN2021:05:550:32:060:33:50
393. IngaVītuma-JaunzemeAlle HopOlaineSN4021:05:570:33:110:32:47
394. IngaEltermaneVSK Noskrien.lvLiepājaSN4021:06:000:33:050:32:56
395. AigaTurčinaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:06:060:34:570:31:10
396. EvitaHoiereDebesmannakuldigaSN3021:06:100:34:270:31:43
397. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsSN3021:06:110:33:430:32:28
398. DāvisPērkonsSwedbankRīgaVN2021:06:250:33:200:33:05
399. EvijaFrīdenbergaVentspilsSN4021:06:270:33:040:33:24
400. NaurisDambergsLiepājaVN4021:06:290:33:180:33:12
401. IlzeTālmaneMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN4021:06:450:31:530:34:52
402. IevaBruzguleSK KatrīnaRĪGASNJ21:06:540:33:210:33:34
403. RobertaJakumienePlungėSN2021:06:540:34:150:32:40
404. MārtiņšZgirskisLiepājaVN3021:07:010:34:390:32:22
405. DaceTeseļskaJelgavaSN3021:07:080:34:060:33:03
406. IrinaTatarinovaMatisons Runner’s ClubSN2021:07:100:34:290:32:42
407. ZinaidaGrīnbergaLSCRīgaSN5021:07:120:34:090:33:03
408. Dāvis-TomsTimbarsGrobiņaVN2021:07:130:30:110:37:02
409. MadaraLindmaneLiepājaSN2021:07:220:32:470:34:35
410. LiisiEkholmLagujaSNJ21:07:250:32:240:35:01
411. DiānaLazdāneRīgaSN3021:07:410:34:580:32:43
412. JustsJanišsValmieraVN3021:07:420:33:400:34:02
413. RobertsDzērveLiepājaVN2021:07:440:34:570:32:47
414. EvijaGrišāne-PinkuleSPORTLANDRīgaSN3021:07:490:34:110:33:38
415. SandijsPinkulisSPORTLANDRīgaVN3021:07:490:34:120:33:38
416. JānisPohevičsLiepājaVN2021:07:520:34:580:32:55
417. SilvijaErvikaAizputeSN5021:07:560:32:390:35:18
418. LienaGrinaRīgaSN3021:07:590:34:070:33:52
419. RihardsPfeifleC.T.CoRīgaVN2021:07:590:34:430:33:17
420. MaijaŽodziņaLiepājaSN3021:07:590:34:190:33:41
421. IneseKazarevskaLiepājaSN4021:08:000:34:070:33:53
422. KintijaCelmiņaLiepājaSN2021:08:010:33:200:34:41
423. DaigaBruzguleSK KatrīnaRĪGASN4021:08:020:34:120:33:50
424. EdgarsLībeksBigbankLiepājaVN3021:08:030:34:590:33:04
425. SanitaSūniņaSūniņdāmasLiepājaSN2021:08:060:32:580:35:08
426. KristīneKabaļinaIecavaSNJ21:08:100:33:070:35:03
427. SintijaGruzeGRUŽIDruvaSN2021:08:100:32:580:35:13
428. IritaAkmentiņaOlaineSN2021:08:170:33:200:34:57
429. NiksPauliņšOlaineVN2021:08:180:33:200:34:58
430. IevaMūrnieceOlaineSN2021:08:180:33:200:34:58
431. MarijaBiteLiepājaSN2021:08:190:33:070:35:13
432. LieneMirčenkoLiepājaSN4021:08:210:34:440:33:37
433. IvetaMiklovičaLiepājaSN4021:08:210:34:440:33:37
434. DaceKļavaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:08:230:31:560:36:28
435. EsterePoleLiepājaSNJ21:08:260:33:240:35:03
436. EdmundsSkersisLiepājaVN4021:08:320:31:350:36:58
437. LaimaSideikytePlungėSN3021:08:340:34:510:33:43
438. EvitaTaureneGULBENEGulbeneSN3021:08:400:37:200:31:20
439. IgorsRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrundaVN5021:08:450:34:360:34:09
440. IgoRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrundaVNJ21:08:450:34:350:34:10
441. MontaStrodāneBauskaSN2021:08:470:33:350:35:12
442. IlzePalmbahaRīgaSN4021:08:480:35:010:33:48
443. RaivisEkšteinsInPassLiepājaVN3021:08:510:34:580:33:54
444. LeldePreise-ŠemeleMoller Auto Ventspils /MRCVentspilsSN2021:08:540:35:020:33:52
445. EdvardsFinksLiepājaVNJ21:08:580:35:160:33:42
446. JurisGubaVSK NoskrienLiepājaVN4021:09:040:33:430:35:22
447. LīgaVikseLimbažiSN2021:09:040:33:590:35:05
448. IevaLejiņaSPORTLANDRīgaSN3021:09:070:33:450:35:22
449. AndrisVitmanisValmieraVN6021:09:120:34:580:34:14
450. IvitaPoleLiepājaSN4021:09:160:33:250:35:52
451. MāraDobeleLiepājaSN3021:09:180:34:540:34:24
452. IndraRadomišķeLiepājaSN3021:09:210:32:520:36:30
453. EkaterinaSvarpstoneĶekavaSN3021:09:210:34:590:34:23
454. LīgaZemeKuldīgaSN3021:09:240:36:280:32:56
455. IevaOzoliņaKandavaSN2021:09:250:33:140:36:11
456. InāraSaulevičaCeram OptecDaugavpilsSN3021:09:330:34:140:35:19
457. LīgaBirnbaumaLBRīgaSN4021:09:380:34:260:35:13
458. SolveigaSilkalnaLiepājaSN4021:09:400:34:590:34:42
459. KristīnePrinceMARATONA KLUBS/FKV StaldzeneVentspilsSN2021:10:090:34:140:35:55
460. ReinisTukišsLiepājaVN3021:10:100:35:240:34:46
461. MadaraTukišaLiepājaSN2021:10:100:35:240:34:46
462. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN3021:10:150:35:520:34:23
463. GitaBiezumaRīgaSN4021:10:170:34:220:35:56
464. MadaraPirtnieceVērgaleSN3021:10:320:35:340:34:59
465. KristīneMisatusetājiRīgaSN4021:10:330:33:330:37:00
466. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīgaVN4021:10:400:38:280:32:12
467. MāraMozgaRīgaSN2021:10:410:35:480:34:54
468. LīvaKancāneJēkabpilsSN2021:10:410:34:380:36:04
469. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspilsVN2021:10:480:33:080:37:41
470. KasparsMaisaksRìgaVN4021:10:590:33:380:37:21
471. YuliyaBoikoBoyko-sport teamRīgaSN3021:11:000:36:470:34:13
472. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN5021:11:020:34:130:36:49
473. JānisPikšenspulsometrs.lvLiepājaVN4021:11:040:36:000:35:05
474. SabīneGūtmaneSPORTLANDRīgaSN3021:11:050:35:340:35:32
475. IļjaDubovskisIdea Port RigaRīgaVN4021:11:180:35:490:35:30
476. JūlijaKuzņecovaRīgaSN4021:11:320:35:290:36:04
477. TatjanaNikiforovaRigaSN4021:11:320:35:290:36:04
478. OskarsDrēziņšLiepājaVN3021:11:340:36:260:35:08
479. RenāteKubliņa-ĶemereSKRīga-LiepājaSN2021:11:430:36:160:35:28
480. IlvijaBendzikaRīgaSN4021:12:010:38:340:33:27
481. MartaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīgaSNJ21:12:190:35:280:36:51
482. ZitaLapiņaSwedbankRigaSN3021:12:240:35:580:36:26
483. AleksandrsVoinoMārupeVN4021:12:240:36:390:35:46
484. ElīnaSenkēvičaSenkēviču ģimeneLiepājaSN2021:12:380:35:340:37:04
485. AinarsSenkēvičsSenkēviču ģimeneLiepājaVN3021:12:390:35:340:37:05
486. TīnaKukkaRigaSN4021:12:390:36:070:36:33
487. AgateZīvertePaula Stradiņa KUSRīgaSN3021:12:390:36:070:36:32
488. EmīlsVizulisLiepājaVNJ21:12:430:35:000:37:44
489. JolantaAžondenieneSkuodasSN4021:12:450:35:030:37:43
490. SilviaNarvikHaabneemeSN5021:12:500:37:460:35:05
491. MārtiņšGulbis-ŠvansPriekules VeloklubsPriekuleVN4021:12:570:34:340:38:23
492. LudmilaKozačenkoACTIVIA RUNRīgaSN2021:13:040:36:320:36:32
493. IgorsParfjonovsLiepājaVN5021:13:150:35:020:38:14
494. GunitaZablovskaLiepājaSN2021:13:220:36:310:36:52
495. LīvaGaliņaAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīgaSN2021:13:320:36:020:37:30
496. AndresPerezAccenture > High PerformanceBuenos AiresVN3021:13:320:36:020:37:31
497. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / VentspilsSN3021:13:460:34:460:39:00
498. SintijaBorskovičaAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīgaSN2021:13:510:38:020:35:50
499. IndulisĶerusDNB bankaRīgaVN3021:13:570:35:080:38:49
500. IvonnaStefanišinaDNB bankaRīgaSN3021:13:570:35:090:38:49
501. MārisKudumsViens par visu, viss par vienuLiepājaVN4021:14:520:37:350:37:17
502. DaceGulbeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3021:15:170:38:450:36:32
503. KārlisAlbertiņšSmilteneVN2021:16:110:34:570:41:15
504. ArtaPurvīteRīgaSN3021:17:090:36:540:40:16
505. MārtiņšVeserisRīgaVN3021:17:360:37:410:39:55
506. AnnijaBūmaneLiepājaSN2021:17:400:38:560:38:45
507. SamantaApiņaCēsisSNJ21:17:540:38:250:39:30
508. SvensNaumočkinsLiepājaVN2021:18:230:40:060:38:17
509. SintijaLeiguteLiepājaSN2021:18:271:02:460:15:42
510. LīgaKeinoRigaSN3021:19:080:39:220:39:46
511. LaumaVilumsoneMARATONA KLUBSSiguldaSN2021:21:470:41:190:40:28
512. KatrīnaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīgaSNJ21:25:490:42:470:43:02
513. ReinisRasaVentspilsVN4021:25:570:38:410:47:17
514. JurisBērziņšSK Ozolnieki 60+JelgavaVN6021:31:510:45:130:46:38
515. AgrisSkulteRīgaVN2021:32:250:47:310:44:55
- GintaKukureSPORTLANDBauskaSN201DNF0:36:22 
- SidnijaŠneidereZanteSNJ1DNF0:37:13 
- OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiJelgavas novadsVN601DNF0:47:41 
- IlzeBiģeleKuldīgaSN300DNF