Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRozentāla skriešanas svētki 2019 / 16.03.2019

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. JānisVišķersSK TēraudsKoknese10V20:31:05
2. KristapsBērziņšPATRIA SPORTLANDKuldīga10V20:32:49
3. AndrisRonimoissRiekstiRīga10V20:32:59
4. MārisĀbele2BE1STRīga10V4020:33:26
5. ArmandsBušsOgres novadsOgre10V20:33:33
6. DainisLimanānsRIEKSTIBiksti10V20:33:35
7. RaitisKraslovskisSK TēraudsJelgava10V20:33:41
8. DidzisGlušņevsSK Biksti/VSK Noskrien RiekstiRīga10V20:34:00
9. KristapsBroksRiekstiMadona10V20:34:13
10. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius10V5020:35:43
11. AndrisSaldonsMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmala10V20:35:49
12. KalvisAlseikaIronman VērgaleVērgale10V20:36:42
13. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaSPORTLAND/NIKETukums10S20:36:48
14. MārtiņšBabkinsRīga10V20:36:49
15. MārisPakārklisSK METROONS/ Nike-1Rīga10V4020:37:07
16. RolandasJakštasLSUMet.Kaišiadorys10V5020:37:25
17. RičardasKanišauskasSK LukasŠiauliai10V4020:37:46
18. IlonaMarheleAlūksne10S20:37:52
19. ReinisSpaileChasing the Deer ProjectVestiena10V20:37:55
20. PēterisLiniņšRīga10V20:38:04
21. RobertsSukonovsGentlemen's Club / SupervaroņiRīga10V20:38:20
22. AgrisRusmanisSaldus Boksa KlubsSaldus10V20:38:29
23. IvoVancānsIPF DigitalRīga10V20:38:55
24. EvitaGrencbergaSK TēraudsĀdaži10S20:39:08
25. NilsMednisBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus10V20:39:41
26. ElvisVeisbergsBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus10V20:39:45
27. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner`s ClubAizpute10S20:39:52
28. EdijsVilnisVSK NoskrienJūrmala10V4020:39:53
29. AneteŠvilpeInov8 / OSveikals.lv / VSK Noskrien VāveresRīga10S20:39:58
30. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner`s Club / UPPEJaunmārupe10V4020:40:03
31. RalfsRogaMatisons Runner's ClubVentspils10V20:40:33
32. AndrisLimanānsLimanāniDobele10V20:40:34
33. AtisJansonsRīga10V20:40:40
34. AgrisRobsOK SaldusSaldus10V4020:41:01
35. AnsisPūceBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus10V20:41:20
36. SergejsJuhnoSEB FAMILYLiepāja10V20:41:27
37. SauliusPrielgauskas5 KalnaiMažeikiai10V20:41:29
38. DzintarsPetrovsNoskrien.lv/LSCRīga10V4020:41:33
39. IntsNeilandsBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus10V20:41:46
40. TomsLimbēnsBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus10V20:42:08
41. DaliaLukošieneLukasŠiaulių raj.10S4020:42:11
42. ValdisČunkaAldaris GOSaldus10V20:42:44
43. ValdisDevjatņikovsSk Katrīna , KuldīgaKuldīga10V20:42:51
44. DariusJonaitis5 kalnaiMazeikiai10V4020:42:52
45. TiminskasSauliusPenki kalnaiLietuva10V5020:42:55
46. GitaKarlsoneSaldus10S20:43:02
47. JurisČerņadjevsRopažu.nov10V5020:43:16
48. JurģisStukulsSK KatrīnaRīga10V20:43:46
49. ArmīnsGasjūnsFolkmaņiJelgava10V4020:44:16
50. NiksOzolsSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10V20:44:22
51. AigaTaulīnaBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus10S20:44:22
52. AlbinasStatkusPenki kalnaiMazeikiai10V4020:44:24
53. DzintarsDerkačsRīga10V4020:44:45
54. ViliusJonaitisPenki kalnaiMažeikiai10V5020:45:12
55. OskarsDamrozeASK PatriaRīga10V20:45:15
56. ElīnaAmatnieceviesatas10S20:45:15
57. SigitaVāceHokeja klubs - ZELTA ŠAIBARīga10S4020:45:24
58. KristīneSlikšāneSkriešanas AkadēmijaOlaine10S4020:45:37
59. HaraldsJansonsCarnikava10V5020:45:53
60. RalfsIrgensonsFK SaldusBrocēni10V20:45:57
61. GatisStibaVUGDSkrunda10V20:46:06
62. VytautasMaziliauskasVilnius10V5020:46:07
63. EdgarsRūtiņšMaratona klubs/BaltaOgresgals10V4020:46:14
64. VladasUlinskasVIP RunVilnius10V20:46:20
65. ArtūrsŽeibeRopaži10V20:46:34
66. ZiedonisPekaBroceni10V5020:46:39
67. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.10V5020:46:46
68. GintasSlaustasPenki KalnaiMazeikiai10V5020:46:47
69. Oskars-MartinsEglitisLiepāja10V20:46:47
70. JānisAusmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīga10V5020:46:49
71. JānisZadovskisSaldus10V5020:46:52
72. InaGraudiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresJelgava10S20:47:08
73. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveri10S20:47:11
74. JegorsMamaševsBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus10V20:47:17
75. JānisBukšsBauska10V20:47:20
76. AndrisRēdersRēderu bandaIelejas10V4020:47:25
77. Juris-AigarsĀboliņsDobele10V5020:47:35
78. KasparsAksenoksRiga10V4020:47:39
79. ErnestaSaracinskiene5 KalnaiMažeikiai10S20:47:40
80. EdgarsRiekstiņšDobeles novads Bēne10V20:47:42
81. LudmilaJoceMatisons Runner`s ClubKuldīgas nov.10S5020:47:48
82. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner's ClubJaunmārupe10S4020:47:58
83. AnnaGromaMaratona klubs/VFK StaldzeneVentspils10S20:48:07
84. IvarsRadovičsSaldus biedrība AtlētiSaldus10V20:48:17
85. NataljaGrisuninaVFK STALDZENEGriwunina@gmail.com10S20:48:34
86. RenāteKalniņaMaratona klubs VentspilsVentspils10S4020:48:41
87. AngelikaPanteļejevaSkrīveri10S4020:48:45
88. EgilsCēberisBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus10V20:48:47
89. MarinaJumatovaVentspils10S20:48:49
90. JānisRadziņšVSK NoskrienSaldus10V20:49:01
91. IngusMednisBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus10V20:49:06
92. RingoldsOzoliņšMaratona klubsVentspils10V5020:49:17
93. MārtiņšŠimisRFS fan clubRīga10V4020:49:22
94. LilijaGrundmaneMaratona klubsKuldīga10S5020:49:32
95. JānisTauberisSaldus10V20:49:53
96. MāraPucenaKuldīga10S20:49:58
97. KlāvsSvilpeKuldīga10V20:49:58
98. AnastasijaRjabuhaRīga10S20:50:05
99. EgijaTamsoneKazdanga10S4020:50:19
100. BaibaJuhnoSEB FAMILYLiepāja10S20:50:43
101. BaibaMazrimaBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus10S20:51:09
102. LindaPaučaBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus10S20:51:10
103. ZaneGruberteRīga10S4020:51:18
104. GuntisPucensKuldīga10V5020:52:34
105. EllaŠihalijevaVFK STALDZENEVentspils10S20:52:41
106. AivarsBulsEB FITNESSSaldus10V4020:52:52
107. MadaraOzolaBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus10S20:53:09
108. JautrītePedāneJūrmala10S20:53:25
109. AļģirtsValužisPriekules nov./Priekules veloklubsPriekules nov.10V4020:53:27
110. GuntisJēkabsonsSkrunda10V20:53:36
111. IneseMargevičaVNK noskrienSaldus10S20:53:43
112. AndrisĀboliņšNaukšēni10V20:54:04
113. DainisDriņķisDzSK LokomotīveRīga10V5020:54:12
114. VairisBružuksRīga10V20:54:37
115. VisvaldisPuķītisPATA SaldusSaldus10V5020:54:52
116. RandaMisāneHokeja klubs - ZELTA ŠAIBALiepāja10S20:54:53
117. DovydasJonaitisMazeikiai10V20:55:00
118. ZaneTimmaSK KatrīnaRīga10S20:55:04
119. ArnisĶēpulisEzeresaldus10V20:55:45
120. VinetaVeisbergaSaldus boksa klubsSaldus10S4020:56:14
121. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrien senioririga10V5020:56:22
122. KārlisKrīgalisBarkava10V20:58:06
123. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novads10S4020:58:15
124. LīgaRēdereRēderu bandaIelejas10S4020:58:25
125. BaibaGašaRīga10S20:59:31
126. MārtiņšCālītisSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10V20:59:34
127. LauraGrīviņaNīgrandeSaldus10S20:59:35
128. ZinaidaGrīnbergaLSCRīga10S5020:59:50
129. JurisBukšsBauska10V21:00:16
130. LaurisRobertsEVE autosportsLaidi10V21:00:50
131. AldonaAndriuskiene5 kalnaiMazeikiai10S5021:02:12
132. IlzeKronbergaTUKUMSTukums10S21:02:45
133. MārtiņšKopštālsLiepāja10V4021:03:07
134. ElzaŽumbureLegs MiserablesRīga10S21:03:18
135. AdriansBunkusSaldus10V21:03:30
136. AndrisBukšsVSK NoskrienSaldus10V21:05:33
137. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+Jūrmala10V5021:06:31
138. LaumaMucenieceĶekava10S21:06:50
139. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis10V21:08:01
140. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBSRīga10S21:14:37