Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāValmieras maratons / 15.09.2019

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. JānisRazgalisSK Tērauds/NIKEMadonaVT112:18:35.480:18:12
2. SalvisGruševsSkriešanas AkadēmijaVT112:18:38.630:18:15
3. RenārsRozeJRKOgres novadsVT112:19:08.400:18:45
4. EndijsTitomersJelgavas sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVT112:19:30.900:19:07
5. AigarsFeterisMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeSalaspilsVT112:19:33.500:19:10
6. ArnisOzoliņšSK Tērauds/NIKEValkaVT112:19:38.280:19:15
7. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiVTA112:20:00.290:19:37
8. RainersTrubačsLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportPreiļiVT112:20:11.200:19:48
9. MaksimsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ NikeTukumsVT112:20:37.000:20:13
10. RikardsRaimoSporta skolaRīgaVT112:20:43.640:20:20
11. DzintarsSkrundenieksSPORTLANDLiepājaVT112:20:50.170:20:27
12. MārtiņšBabkinsLīvānuVKRīgaVT112:21:02.780:20:39
13. SantisSetkovskisIlūkstes novada SSBebrenes pagastsVTA112:21:05.300:20:42
14. DanielsBukoLīvanu VKLīvāniVT112:21:06.440:20:43
15. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VKLīvāniVT112:21:29.750:21:06
16. MārisPakārklisMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioRīgaVT112:21:34.530:21:11
17. DāvisDambergsRīgaVTB112:21:40.870:21:17
18. AndrisAščuksSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVT112:21:42.760:21:19
19. EdgarsApinisPATRIA SPORTLANDVT112:21:52.090:21:29
20. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeSTB112:21:54.470:21:31
21. DaceAlmaneSK Tērauds-1TukumsST112:22:05.480:21:42
22. RūdolfsFišersFOLKMAŅI / Maratona klubsJaunpilsVTA112:22:23.010:22:00
23. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTA112:22:24.480:22:01
24. JēkabsLočmelisVSK Burkanciems & CoBurkānciemsVTA112:22:35.400:22:12
25. RenārsLeiskinsDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsVTA112:22:39.010:22:16
26. RicardsBriedisSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīgaVTA112:22:39.710:22:16
27. AgateCauneVBSSValmieraSTB112:22:41.020:22:18
28. Emīls-MatiassReinfeldsSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVTB112:22:41.440:22:18
29. ReinisFeldmanisĒrģemeVTB112:22:43.540:22:20
30. Emīls-EdvardsVegmanisIndividuāliJelgavaVTB112:22:44.100:22:21
31. HermanisValtassSK Metroons/ NISSANMārupeVTB112:22:46.980:22:23
32. AndrejsJēgersValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVT112:23:05.570:22:42
33. Miks-JānisCauneRigaVTB112:23:11.710:22:48
34. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeKazdangaST112:23:16.660:22:53
35. EdijsTropiņšMARATONA KLUBSDundagaVT112:23:25.730:23:02
36. GatisŠtulbergsMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsSkrundaVT112:23:30.350:23:07
37. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaST112:23:32.010:23:09
38. RaimondsŠteinsSK TēraudsRīgaVT112:23:35.960:23:12
39. GundegaVancāneSK Tērauds-1ĶekavaST112:23:44.310:23:21
40. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsKapsēdeVT112:23:55.580:23:32
41. TomassRedisonsFOLKMAŅIOzolniekiVT112:24:11.220:23:48
42. DmitrijsBelousovsCeram OptecLīvāniVT112:24:31.620:24:08
43. AgitaKaļvaĶegumā spēksĶegumsST112:24:39.350:24:16
44. KārlisSkutānsValkas novada BJSS/ VPKValkaVT112:24:53.880:24:30
45. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVTB112:24:57.060:24:34
46. DāvidsAukšmukstsRīgaVTA112:24:59.990:24:36
47. RobertsIgoņkinsValmieraVTA112:25:01.630:24:38
48. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļiVTA112:25:05.900:24:42
49. AlbertaZeltiņaIlūkstes novada SSBebrenes pagastsSTB112:25:06.270:24:43
50. ArnisKaļiņinsIlūkstes novada SSPilskalnes pagastsVT112:25:06.350:24:43
51. AinārsBelovsFOLKMAŅIJelgavaVT112:25:09.090:24:46
52. RaivoLiekmanisMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsNīkrāceVTB112:25:13.270:24:50
53. LauraPētersoneMRC/ Kocēnu novadsKocēnu novadsST112:25:15.800:24:52
54. ElvisRībensMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT112:25:29.030:25:06
55. EdvīnsJaudzemsSPORTLANDRīgaVT112:25:31.410:25:08
56. JurisPrincisKabileKabileVT112:25:32.500:25:09
57. MadaraKļavnieceBaltaisSTB112:25:50.690:25:27
58. DāvisZariņšRubenes pamatskolaKocēnu nov.VTB112:25:55.770:25:32
59. Marta-LuizePētersoneMRC/ Kocēnu novadsKocēnu nov.STB112:25:57.290:25:34
60. MarksMarzavinsRīgaVTB112:26:02.590:25:39
61. JolantaPenceJaunsardzeLejasciemsSTB112:26:05.040:25:42
62. RaulsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVTB112:26:05.890:25:42
63. RodžersKrastsKocēnu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.VTB112:26:19.760:25:56
64. Sanija-RamonaĀbeltiņaKocēnu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.STB112:26:22.250:25:59
65. GatisLozbergsLimbaži SkrienLimbažiVT112:26:29.780:26:06
66. NatālijaKrupinaSPARS-MKPreiļiST112:26:37.270:26:14
67. EndijsRomanovsLudzaRēzekneVT112:26:41.140:26:18
68. MārisPunculisLudzaLudzaVT112:26:41.950:26:18
69. IlzeRēdereSK Tērauds-2RīgaST112:26:42.440:26:19
70. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizputeSTB112:26:43.550:26:20
71. DanielaSupeSupes dzimtaValmieraSTA112:26:44.920:26:21
72. MegijaVinbergaTukumsSTA112:26:51.380:26:28
73. AgrisDundursMaratonaklubsRīgaVT112:26:57.240:26:34
74. VilmaAlberingaVSKValmieraST112:26:58.280:26:35
75. RitvarsBērziņšRīgaVTA112:27:01.240:26:38
76. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaST112:27:02.540:26:39
77. TimursKukesRīgaVTB112:27:05.600:26:42
78. DanielsŠimaņecsValmieraVTB112:27:10.690:26:47
79. MārtiņšĶerpeValmieraVT112:27:15.860:26:52
80. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdažiSTA112:27:16.040:26:53
81. RičardsRibaValmieraVTB112:27:22.350:26:59
82. GeorgsMāziņšValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVTB112:27:22.400:26:59
83. IngusBrālītisValmieraVT112:27:23.630:27:00
84. ElizabethAveryanovaRīgaST112:27:42.020:27:19
85. ArtūrsČeirānsRīguVT112:27:44.100:27:21
86. EmīlsŠtelcsVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsValmieraVTB112:27:46.980:27:23
87. SandisPaulskaitisVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsValmieraVT112:27:47.010:27:24
88. RalfsKuģisKocēniKocēnu nov.VT112:27:50.720:27:27
89. KristersZviedrisValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmieraVTB112:27:53.770:27:30
90. DanaRimvide-MickevičaDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsST112:27:55.150:27:32
91. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB112:27:56.830:27:33
92. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneFolkmaņiJelgavaSTA112:28:10.570:27:47
93. JānisBiernisLV&KVValmieraVTA112:28:14.650:27:51
94. TomsViekals-GasjūnsFolkmaņiJelgavaVTB112:28:15.140:27:52
95. ArmīnsGasjūnsFolkmaņiJelgavaVT112:28:15.520:27:52
96. NormundsNīgalisValmieraVT112:28:17.800:27:54
97. ValdisIvanovsTukumsVT112:28:17.890:27:54
98. DāvisBergsKocēnu sp.sk.Kocēnu nov.VTB112:28:18.820:27:55
99. RenārsSkorenkoSmilteneVTB112:28:21.360:27:58
100. EndijsŠapirovsValmieraVTB112:28:35.200:28:12
101. DāvisBalodisJelgavaVT112:28:37.490:28:14
102. AndrisĀboliņšValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVTA112:28:39.080:28:16
103. KristapsKuzmenoksValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVT112:28:45.490:28:22
104. MārtiņšŪburgsStrenčiVTB112:28:46.590:28:23
105. RalfsMuskaValmieraVTA112:28:49.360:28:26
106. IgorsVucānsDaugavpilsVT112:28:52.220:28:29
107. AigarsMuskaValmieraVT112:28:57.360:28:34
108. AmandaGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsSTB112:28:58.930:28:35
109. JānisAgrumsBALTMAValmieraVT112:29:02.360:28:39
110. LīvaAndersoneLiepājaST112:29:02.700:28:39
111. PriidikParmiVillaare OÜTartuVT112:29:05.070:28:42
112. JānisZukulsindvidualiCēsisVT112:29:08.770:28:45
113. SigneKaupužaCēsisST112:29:09.910:28:46
114. JelizavetaHaindravaLudzaLudzaSTA112:29:10.580:28:47
115. IevaBužaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA112:29:14.880:28:51
116. AgneseZīmeleSK TēraudsRēzekneST112:29:15.040:28:52
117. RobertsMarenisStrenčiVTB112:29:16.180:28:53
118. MārtiņšLeokeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVT112:29:17.090:28:54
119. ArtūrsDrillisKocēnu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.VTB112:29:19.710:28:56
120. EdijsHemmelisValmieraVT112:29:21.880:28:58
121. AtisSaulītisRubenes pamatskolaKocēnu nov.VTB112:29:22.780:28:59
122. KristersArtejevsValmieras SOS BCValmieraVTA112:29:25.200:29:02
123. ArvīdsGertnersSalacgrīvaVTB112:29:25.730:29:02
124. KasparsReinfeldsSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVT112:29:25.840:29:02
125. MatīssResnisJēkabpilsVTA112:29:26.930:29:03
126. AivarsMāliņšKocēnu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.VT112:29:27.510:29:04
127. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaST112:29:29.300:29:06
128. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsAizputeSTB112:29:29.510:29:06
129. GustavsEglītisVai Valmiera var apskriet apkārt zemeslodeiValmieraVTB112:29:34.830:29:11
130. EmīlsDrillisValmieraVTB112:29:35.770:29:12
131. AndrisDoņuksGulbeneVT112:29:36.730:29:13
132. SandisGugānsJelgavaVT112:29:37.390:29:14
133. EdžusPamilovsValmieras SOS BCValmieraVTA112:29:40.650:29:17
134. GunitaŠīranteVGVValmieraST112:29:45.900:29:22
135. KasparsKuplaisMaxima LatvijaRīgaVT112:29:50.660:29:27
136. ArinaKlimentjevaCeram OptecLīvāniST112:29:53.550:29:30
137. Markuss-EduardsBlaubergsValmieraValmieraVTB112:30:10.790:29:47
138. RedsŠmitsValmieraVTB112:30:10.840:29:47
139. MārtiņšLarinovsRubeneKocēnu nov.VT112:30:11.280:29:48
140. ŅikitaRižakovsDaugavpilsVT112:30:12.430:29:49
141. MarkussMīlenbergsRubenes pamatskolaKocēnu nov.VTB112:30:12.640:29:49
142. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīgaSTB112:30:15.070:29:52
143. Artis-MatīssFogelsKocēnu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.VTB112:30:16.720:29:53
144. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāniST112:30:27.920:30:04
145. RičardsValdmanisRubenes pamatskolaKocēnu nov.VTB112:30:29.280:30:06
146. EgitaStahovskasinotsValkaST112:30:32.360:30:09
147. RaimondsRoķisCēsisVT112:30:35.200:30:12
148. KristersElksnisVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsJēkabpilsVTB112:30:40.320:30:17
149. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpilsVTB112:30:43.400:30:20
150. LīgaJākobsoneRīgaST112:30:43.620:30:20
151. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novadsST112:30:51.060:30:28
152. MikusAvotiņšRubenes pamatskolaKocēnu nov.VTB112:30:53.900:30:30
153. Markuss-ReinisJansonsJelgavaVTA112:30:54.170:30:31
154. Nils-GustavsMatisovsSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVTB112:31:02.290:30:39
155. ĢirtsBērziņšcēsisVT112:31:02.980:30:39
156. AndrisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVTB112:31:05.360:30:42
157. ValdisSedlovsSwedbankBaložiVT112:31:06.150:30:43
158. AndrejsKriķisValmieras SOS BCValmieraVTB112:31:08.530:30:45
159. OskarsJanstovičsValmieras SOS BCValmieraVTB112:31:08.780:30:45
160. VanesaStankevičaValmieraSTA112:31:17.940:30:54
161. NormundsGorņevsRīgaVT112:31:18.590:30:55
162. JānisSupeSupes dzimtaValmieraVT112:31:19.960:30:56
163. MarkussEkertsSPORTLANDRīgaVTB112:31:20.060:30:57
164. KristīnePenceJaunsardzeLejasciemsSTA112:31:21.270:30:58
165. VeronikaBespalovaValmieraSTB112:31:21.430:30:58
166. DanielsZuzaStrenčiVTB112:31:23.440:31:00
167. AnnijaJaudzemeSPORTLANDRīgaST112:31:23.550:31:00
168. UldisRūsaValmieraVT112:31:25.620:31:02
169. IvoPlušsRīgaVTB112:31:25.790:31:02
170. DaceGobaSIA Joker Ltd.ValmieraST112:31:33.610:31:10
171. ViktorsTēraudsRēzeknes novads.VT112:31:34.220:31:11
172. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSTārgaleSTB112:31:36.540:31:13
173. AgitaBērzaKSMR FitnessMārupeST112:31:37.040:31:14
174. EvertsHemmelisValmieraVTB112:31:48.110:31:25
175. ArnoldsMikelsonsValmieras BSSValmieraVT112:31:49.050:31:26
176. DaneilsDerkačsZilaiskalnsKocēnu nov.VTA112:31:49.360:31:26
177. RūdolfsSeviškoValmieras SOS BCValmieraVTB112:31:49.960:31:26
178. EmilsDūmiņšKocēnu sp.sk.Kocēnu nov.VTB112:31:52.050:31:29
179. GatisBrīdaksValmieraVT112:31:52.260:31:29
180. KlāvsPaukšēnsIkšķileIkšķileVTB112:31:53.050:31:30
181. GuntisBergsValmieraVT112:31:55.250:31:32
182. Amanda-LindaHohlovaKocēnu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.STB112:31:55.820:31:32
183. KārlisDūmiņšKocēnu sp.sk.Kocēnu nov.VTB112:31:59.840:31:36
184. VivitaZimbaRūjienaST112:32:04.600:31:41
185. ZaneDāvidsoneValmieraST112:32:04.870:31:41
186. IntarsAbražunsRīgaVT112:32:05.260:31:42
187. JānisVeipsJēkabpilsVT112:32:05.420:31:42
188. MarkussĀboliņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTB112:32:09.380:31:46
189. TatjanaĀboliņaMARATONA KLUBSTALSIST112:32:10.660:31:47
190. DanaJaugaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.STB112:32:18.030:31:55
191. DaniilsŠevčenkoRēzekneVTB112:32:18.050:31:55
192. EdvīnsBalodisRundāles novadsVT112:32:23.240:32:00
193. MarkussSpiridonovsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVTB112:32:23.920:32:00
194. DanaPuzānePuzanjataLudzaSTB112:32:25.020:32:02
195. SolvitaDambeValmieraST112:32:25.980:32:02
196. MareksPuzānspuzanjataDaugavpilsVTB112:32:26.260:32:03
197. Artūrs-RalfsStieģelisJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.VTB112:32:27.080:32:04
198. InetaDidrihsone-TomaševskaJaunpilsST112:32:29.500:32:06
199. KārlisPinnisVT112:32:29.770:32:06
200. AliseOtaņķeMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB112:32:31.640:32:08
201. LeldeTreimaneValkaST112:32:32.170:32:09
202. TomsKotānsValmieraVTB112:32:35.210:32:12
203. ValerijsPantejevsValmieraVT112:32:43.300:32:20
204. ElīnaJansoneKocēniKocēnu nov.ST112:32:46.140:32:23
205. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSTārgaleST112:32:51.400:32:28
206. IlzeTālmaneMaratona KlubsRigaST112:32:56.250:32:33
207. Andis-IndriķisPreissLīgatneVTA112:32:56.790:32:33
208. EmīlijaKrūmiņaValkaSTA112:33:01.810:32:38
209. Tīna-SonoraBaranovskaValmieraSTB112:33:01.810:32:38
210. EmīlsŠalsAizkraukleSkrīveriVT112:33:06.810:32:43
211. NoraBaranovskaVSK Burkānciems &COValmieraST112:33:08.040:32:45
212. PaulaLužinskaValmieras Bērnu Sporta SkolaValmieraSTB112:33:12.170:32:49
213. DaceVeigureBEATEValmieraST112:33:13.350:32:50
214. MiķelisLiepaMazsalacaVTB112:33:13.370:32:50
215. TatjanaBondereDaugavpilsST112:33:14.060:32:51
216. VeronikaBordjugaCeram OptecLīvāniST112:33:15.100:32:52
217. RendijsVeikšānsKocēnu sp.sk.Kocēnu nov.VTB112:33:15.690:32:52
218. KristīneMartinkevičaSIA Joker Ltd.ValmieraST112:33:16.800:32:53
219. DzintarsFrancisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVT112:33:22.740:32:59
220. AlbertsZundānsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVTA112:33:23.720:33:00
221. RenārsKociņš-LielupeJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu novadsVTB112:33:24.490:33:01
222. GuntisMeinertsSalaspilsVT112:33:24.710:33:01
223. DiānaElksneSPORTLANDRīgaST112:33:27.430:33:04
224. LāsmaLūseJēkabpilsST112:33:28.050:33:05
225. PaulaĀdamsoneValmieraSTA112:33:28.210:33:05
226. OskarsVimbaValmieraVT112:33:28.540:33:05
227. Elizabete-AlīnaKrastiņaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraST112:33:29.860:33:06
228. KristīneLeokeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST112:33:30.610:33:07
229. IvoLeokeValmieraVT112:33:30.760:33:07
230. ZigmundsMednieksSIA "ALOJA-STARKELSEN"RīgaVT112:33:32.580:33:09
231. RitaGoroveca-ButēvicaValmieraST112:33:34.800:33:11
232. Gustavs-EduardsPuriņšValmieras bērnu sporta skolaValmieraVTB112:33:38.010:33:15
233. AndrisCiršsValmieraVT112:33:41.220:33:18
234. RolandsNaglisRīgaVT112:33:43.760:33:20
235. ElīnaEglīteValmieraST112:33:45.300:33:22
236. VeronikaRutkovskaMaxima LatvijaRīgaST112:33:45.870:33:22
237. ValtersOzollapaJaunsardzeValmieraVTB112:33:46.920:33:23
238. Līva-LuīzeDidžusValmieras tehnikumsValmieraST112:33:49.780:33:26
239. Karlīna-KeitaŠmiteCēsisCēsisSTB112:33:54.340:33:31
240. SantaĀboliņaCēsisST112:33:55.630:33:32
241. FrancisKozlovsOlaines novVTB112:33:58.080:33:35
242. Martin-OkenkaSlovakiaSlovakiaNitraVT112:33:58.750:33:35
243. TomasCernakSlovakiaBreznoVT112:33:59.290:33:36
244. Mario-BenoBenoSVKNitraVT112:33:59.690:33:36
245. AsnateCauneVBSSValmieraSTB112:33:59.940:33:36
246. EinārsPamils-PamiljonsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVTA112:34:00.390:33:37
247. JānisLapsaJaunsardzeValmieraVTB112:34:01.010:33:38
248. IvetaRadiņa-LiepkaulaSK TēraudsRīgaST112:34:02.670:33:39
249. KasparsPētersonsKocēnu novadsKocēnu nov.VT112:34:03.990:33:40
250. DominiksPētersonsKocēnu novadsKocēnu nov.VTB112:34:04.060:33:41
251. SanitaAtslēgaSKRIENAM KOPĀ - iesācējiemValmiermuižaST112:34:04.090:33:41
252. AnnijaBērziņaVBSSValmieraSTB112:34:05.170:33:42
253. RalfsTomsonsValmieraVTB112:34:05.260:33:42
254. SarmīteJežakaValkaST112:34:10.760:33:47
255. Jānis-RalfsŠtelcsJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.VTB112:34:13.130:33:50
256. AnceLiepiņaKocēniKocēnu nov.ST112:34:15.410:33:52
257. IngaElksneVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsJēkabpilsST112:34:15.500:33:52
258. RūdolfsEglītisZilaiskalnsKocēnu nov.VTA112:34:15.780:33:52
259. TomsGrandānsCita RīgaRīgaVTB112:34:16.140:33:53
260. JānisKrutovsValmieraVT112:34:19.630:33:56
261. EmīlsGrandānsRīgaVTB112:34:21.990:33:58
262. JekaterinaBarišņikovaCeram OptecLīvāniST112:34:22.210:33:59
263. Anna-MarijaZaķeMaratona klubs/LSCRīgaSTB112:34:22.760:33:59
264. AiraJaunzareFOLKMAŅIRīgaST112:34:22.940:33:59
265. SandraViekale-GasjūneFolkmaņiJelgavaST112:34:24.860:34:01
266. SamantaZeibarteValmieraSTB112:34:28.080:34:05
267. ReinisZeibartsValmieraVT112:34:28.730:34:05
268. MartaMiltaLV&KVValmieraST112:34:31.080:34:08
269. AritaNorlindeEveleST112:34:33.680:34:10
270. EmīlsDoveikaMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupeVTB112:34:35.090:34:12
271. DainuvīteViškereValmieraST112:34:35.120:34:12
272. HelenHelmetTartuST112:34:35.960:34:12
273. RalfsŠakalisSekoEkoValmieraVTB112:34:37.820:34:14
274. ChristinaKasesaluTallinnSTB112:34:37.930:34:14
275. JautrītePlušaRīgaST112:34:38.070:34:15
276. SergejsDmitračenoksSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsVTB112:34:39.160:34:16
277. RainersGabalisValmieraVTB112:34:39.400:34:16
278. RenātsŅikitinsRīgas SatiksmeRīgaVT112:34:40.430:34:17
279. MadaraBūdenieceKuldīgaST112:34:40.940:34:17
280. DamirsŅikitinsRigas satiksmeRīgaVTB112:34:41.130:34:18
281. IevaBogdanovaCēsisST112:34:43.210:34:20
282. LauraKatajaTimšsilsBaložiSTB112:34:43.980:34:20
283. KintijaPeipeVVVVALMIERASTA112:34:51.060:34:28
284. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSiguldaST112:34:52.840:34:29
285. MarksCinisViensValmieraVTB112:34:52.880:34:29
286. RalfsFrīdvaldsValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmieraVTB112:34:52.900:34:29
287. ReinisEglīteRubenes pamatskolaKocēnu nov.VTB112:34:53.990:34:30
288. IneseKlasaKlasu ģimeneRīgaST112:34:54.340:34:31
289. KristīneEglīteVaidavaKocēnu nov.ST112:34:54.370:34:31
290. AndrisKalniņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVT112:34:55.240:34:32
291. ArtisMedniswAltsCēsisVT112:34:55.780:34:32
292. KrišjānisNoviksSIA "ALOJA-STARKELSEN"RīgaVTA112:34:57.420:34:34
293. IevaMarenaSKRIENAM KOPĀ-iesācējiemValmieraST112:34:57.500:34:34
294. IneseAvotiņaSKRIENAM KOPĀ-iesācējiemValmieraST112:34:57.670:34:34
295. MartaGaugereValmieraSTB112:34:58.550:34:35
296. SantaBriedeSiguldaST112:34:59.090:34:36
297. MaritaSpiridonovaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST112:35:15.020:34:52
298. Nauris-KristapsMetumsRankaVTB112:35:17.350:34:54
299. InitaPurviņaMaxima LatvijaRīgaST112:35:18.130:34:55
300. InaraEšenvaldeSPARS-MKDaugavpilsST112:35:19.270:34:56
301. MārcisŠmitsKocēnu sp.sk.Kocēnu nov.VTB112:35:21.650:34:58
302. SaivaBerķeSkrienam kopā -iesācējiemValmieraST112:35:23.380:35:00
303. AnitaPriedeLimbažiST112:35:24.450:35:01
304. AijaKrēsliņaSPORTLANDOgreST112:35:28.740:35:05
305. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgavaVT112:35:30.490:35:07
306. AndrejsGaiduksValmieraVT112:35:31.050:35:08
307. SindijaKukereValmieraST112:35:32.380:35:09
308. GintsHolstsBauskaVT112:35:32.490:35:09
309. Arvils-ĀdamsKlinģerisValmieraVTB112:35:32.500:35:09
310. RalfsGrabisKocēnu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.VTB112:35:33.420:35:10
311. RaivisAttekaKocēnu nov.Kocēnu novadsVTB112:35:33.440:35:10
312. AlvilsDūdiņšValmieraVT112:35:35.480:35:12
313. AnitaBērziņaSPORTLANDRīgaST112:35:35.770:35:12
314. EstereViļumaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST112:35:36.910:35:13
315. OlesjaŅukšaSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST112:35:37.950:35:14
316. EduardsTrēziņšBEATEValmieraVTA112:35:38.490:35:15
317. ElansKošeļevsVentspilsVTB112:35:39.310:35:16
318. MadaraTilenaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST112:35:40.840:35:17
319. LaurisZeltiņšRīgaVTA112:35:40.980:35:17
320. ReinisLapiņšJaunsardzeValmieraVTB112:35:43.930:35:20
321. Dāvis-EduardsTarvidsMadonaVTB112:35:45.600:35:22
322. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsST112:35:47.220:35:24
323. DanaCeplīteValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST112:35:49.290:35:26
324. ValerijsSmirnovsAtletikaRīgaVT112:35:49.480:35:26
325. IlzeMelgalveHONEST RENTValmieraST112:35:49.750:35:26
326. EvijaJākobsoneSKRIENAM KOPĀ - iesācējiemValmieraST112:35:50.800:35:27
327. SintijaŠerpīteValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA112:35:57.910:35:34
328. ValentīnaKudeļkinaSPARS-MKDaugavpilsSTB112:35:57.980:35:34
329. LindaRēveleValmieraST112:36:00.330:35:37
330. LindaSabājevaStatoilValmieraST112:36:01.840:35:38
331. IevaCeplišaRīgaST112:36:02.820:35:39
332. AinisKanaviņšAizkraukleRīgaVT112:36:03.020:35:40
333. GunitaMiķelsoneAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/SkrīveriST112:36:03.340:35:40
334. AinārsNaglisRīgaVT112:36:07.160:35:44
335. KrišjānisMeņģelisLV&KVValmieraVTB112:36:07.570:35:44
336. RaivisĀbeleValmieraVT112:36:08.590:35:45
337. KārlisMeņģelisLV&KVValmieraVT112:36:09.010:35:46
338. Sidnija-IevaŠtelceJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.STB112:36:09.330:35:46
339. ĢertrūdeGaideRēzekneST112:36:09.700:35:46
340. MarijaCimbaleMezaresSTB112:36:13.130:35:50
341. NikolajsTerentjevsRīgaVT112:36:13.300:35:50
342. AnnijaApineStrenčiST112:36:13.680:35:50
343. SandijaRumbaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu novadsSTB112:36:14.880:35:51
344. KristīneGromaValmieraST112:36:16.420:35:53
345. DžordžsBārensCeram OptecRīgaVT112:36:16.750:35:53
346. Ieva-JeteJansoneKocēnu sp.sk.Kocēnu nov.STB112:36:18.830:35:55
347. RitaJansoneCarnikavaST112:36:18.870:35:55
348. ZaneElksneValmieraValmieraST112:36:21.060:35:58
349. EgijaBoltņevaDobeleST112:36:24.630:36:01
350. DailisGubātsGubātiKalngaleVT112:36:25.900:36:02
351. DainisTrēziņšBEATEValmieraVT112:36:29.200:36:06
352. PaulaRozenvaldeKocēnu sp.sk.Kocēnu nov.ST112:36:29.380:36:06
353. JurisRibaKocēniKocēnu nov.VT112:36:29.850:36:06
354. AritaLaučiskaSPORTLANDRīgaST112:36:30.380:36:07
355. Mārtiņš-RūdisMetumsRankaVTA112:36:31.160:36:08
356. BeatriseĀboltiņa-ĀboliņaDižozolsValmieraST112:36:31.640:36:08
357. AlvisSokolovsBALTMAValmieraVT112:36:31.740:36:08
358. MaijaSkračaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraST112:36:35.650:36:12
359. Sniedz-MartaGrīnbergaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraST112:36:36.050:36:13
360. Dārta-ArtaMedneKompanjonesValmieraST112:36:36.140:36:13
361. KlāvsKlaparsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVTA112:36:39.010:36:16
362. HelēnaBiteRēzekneST112:36:39.710:36:16
363. GitaVimbaValmieraST112:36:39.930:36:16
364. AivaPrišlovaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.STB112:36:40.650:36:17
365. IneseJaševaSIA Joker Ltd.PreiļiST112:36:42.480:36:19
366. MarkussPabērzisMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTB112:36:42.620:36:19
367. AngelinaSidorovaJelgavaSTB112:36:43.860:36:20
368. SvetlanaSidorovaJelgavaST112:36:44.960:36:21
369. IvetaUbavicaDobeleST112:36:46.360:36:23
370. NezinKasST112:36:47.450:36:24
371. ZandaBergmaneSkrienam kopā - iesācējiemValmieraST112:36:51.440:36:28
372. EvitaZvaigzne-GelbergaSKRIENAM KOPĀ iesācējiemValmieraST112:36:51.560:36:28
373. Daniels-AdriansLozbergsLimbaži SkrienLimbažiVTB112:36:52.150:36:29
374. AigaUrbāneDižozolsValmieraST112:36:52.530:36:29
375. RičardsEglītisValmieraVT112:37:00.860:36:37
376. KirilsKrutihinsDinamo-LatRigaVTB112:37:01.430:36:38
377. FilipsMalacanovsJelgavaVTB112:37:02.510:36:39
378. IlzeLeonovaKocēniKocēnu nov.ST112:37:03.510:36:40
379. MadaraVanagaJelgavaST112:37:05.070:36:42
380. OskarsMiķelsonsKocēniKocēnu nov.VT112:37:05.950:36:42
381. VintraAntropovaRīgaST112:37:06.030:36:43
382. AivijaJeršovaJaunsardzeValmieraSTA112:37:06.420:36:43
383. DanielaJanavaNoskrienCēsisSTB112:37:06.520:36:43
384. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpilsVT112:37:08.200:36:45
385. BaibaBrokaBroku ģimeneMālpilsST112:37:17.880:36:54
386. IngaUpesjureValmieraST112:37:18.870:36:55
387. GatisŠpatsWunder LatviaRīgaVT112:37:19.100:36:56
388. Nika-VeronikaAguleSK MagnenRēzekneST112:37:21.760:36:58
389. IneseGrigaleĀdažiST112:37:22.030:36:59
390. IlmārsGrigalisSzS Kājnieku brigādeĀdažiVT112:37:22.410:36:59
391. RudītePutniņaSkrienošais 4nieksPelči/ BuciņiST112:37:22.480:36:59
392. IlzeTupuriņaZAAOValmieraST112:37:23.640:37:00
393. OlgaOrasevskazas pargaujacesisST112:37:27.250:37:04
394. RodrigoGrasisJaunsardzeValmieraVTB112:37:29.540:37:06
395. KristiānaErģeZVOC-VBSSValmieraSTA112:37:33.040:37:10
396. LinardsĪsonisValmieraVTA112:37:33.070:37:10
397. VjačeslavsKutiščevsValmieraVT112:37:37.870:37:14
398. ZaneLusteMazsalacaST112:37:39.060:37:16
399. AigaMālnieceValmieraST112:37:40.210:37:17
400. ĢirtsZaborsAizputeVTB112:37:40.220:37:17
401. KasparsNaglisRīgaVT112:37:41.990:37:18
402. ViktorijaKulikaMĀrupeSTB112:37:42.870:37:19
403. LīvaPuķīteValmieraSTA112:37:42.970:37:19
404. SergejsKakaulinsRēzekneVT112:37:43.180:37:20
405. AnnaŠakenaSIA "ALOJA-STARKELSEN"ValmieraSTA112:37:43.610:37:20
406. AndrisŠakensSIA "ALOJA-STARKELSEN"ValmieraVT112:37:43.860:37:20
407. DaigaZvejnieceOzolnieku novadsST112:37:44.310:37:21
408. JānisLisovskisIndividuāliJelgavaVT112:37:44.740:37:21
409. JanaLamberteLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeSTA112:37:48.620:37:25
410. LitaMeistereJaunsardzeValmieraST112:37:49.370:37:26
411. TamāraGaileDižozolsValmieraST112:37:51.400:37:28
412. IngaKukmilkaHerbalife teamValmieraST112:37:52.100:37:29
413. ElijaEglīteValmieraSTB112:37:53.820:37:30
414. VinetaKraftaRīgaST112:37:55.050:37:32
415. OlgaIvanovaJelgavaST112:37:56.090:37:33
416. JustīneBērziņaValmieraSTB112:37:59.100:37:36
417. ArtjomsKrutihinsDinamo.LatRigaVTB112:38:07.580:37:44
418. AgneseMeikšāneSPORTLAND/NIKEST112:38:08.400:37:45
419. IvitaMuskaValmieraST112:38:10.730:37:47
420. EvitaIesalniecesporta ielaJēkabpilsSTB112:38:12.090:37:49
421. KaivaMaskalāneDurbeST112:38:12.810:37:49
422. LieneNagleValmieraST112:38:12.810:37:49
423. EmīlsKaufmanisSpārītesValmieraVTB112:38:12.860:37:49
424. MartaRancāneBIGBANKST112:38:15.650:37:52
425. MarijaGrunteValmieraST112:38:16.300:37:53
426. NatālijaŠčukinaValmieraST112:38:17.740:37:54
427. JeļenaBescennajaLSC/ MARATONA KLUBSRīgaST112:38:22.340:37:59
428. AivaDemitereTalsiST112:38:25.560:38:02
429. EdmundsDemitersTalsiVT112:38:27.370:38:04
430. RaimondsKnētsRopažiVT112:38:28.500:38:05
431. LindaMamedovaSIA Joker Ltd.OgreST112:38:29.120:38:06
432. Paula-ValerijaKrilovaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.STA112:38:29.580:38:06
433. AlansGradsvalmieraVTB112:38:31.090:38:08
434. DanaKorobovaSPORTLANDAlūksneST112:38:31.260:38:08
435. EgitaLīceBērzaineKocēnu nov.ST112:38:34.340:38:11
436. SanitaLaiviņaBērzaineKocēnu nov.ST112:38:34.490:38:11
437. Rasa-DārtaKrūzeCēsisSTB112:38:34.670:38:11
438. BetijaRāceneValmieraSTA112:38:35.230:38:12
439. MarkussTiesnesisRUN 4 SUNRīgaVTB112:38:37.020:38:14
440. AndrisVitmanisValmieraVT112:38:39.940:38:16
441. IvarsŽubulisRīgaVT112:38:41.560:38:18
442. LieneStrazdiņaRubeneKocēnu nov.ST112:38:41.800:38:18
443. JanīnaŽubuleRīgaST112:38:44.310:38:21
444. EmīlsRačiksSwedbankValmieraVTB112:38:53.410:38:30
445. SimonaRutkovskaSimoonskiTVRīgaST112:38:53.950:38:30
446. ZaneKielbickaValmieraST112:38:59.020:38:36
447. MarijaHodreaSPORTLANDMārupeSTA112:38:59.190:38:36
448. RihardsGaugersValmieraVTB112:39:00.570:38:37
449. IevaZeileSwedbankValmieraST112:39:01.250:38:38
450. RūdolfsKielbickisValmieraVTB112:39:01.700:38:38
451. EvijaKokoriteJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu novadsST112:39:03.390:38:40
452. RitaStepanovaValmieras SOS BCValmieraSTB112:39:11.160:38:48
453. ViktorijaSmirnovaValmieras SOS BCValmieraSTB112:39:11.870:38:48
454. EvaKauliņaSmilteneST112:39:12.120:38:49
455. LauraŠulcaRīgaST112:39:12.940:38:49
456. KarīnaKakaulinaBTARēzekneST112:39:16.070:38:53
457. JēkabsRižaVVĢValmieraVTB112:39:17.160:38:54
458. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / VentspilsST112:39:18.850:38:55
459. JolantaPinkuleKocēniKocēnu nov.ST112:39:24.390:39:01
460. AndrisAlpeusValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVT112:39:25.060:39:02
461. GustavsNarvaišsVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsRīgaVTB112:39:25.450:39:02
462. NormundsNarvaišsVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsRīgaVT112:39:25.950:39:02
463. LiānaČužinskaSPORTLANDRīgaST112:39:27.670:39:04
464. LoretaŽubuleRīgaSTB112:39:30.080:39:07
465. NezinKasVT112:39:31.560:39:08
466. KintijaVesmaneValmieraST112:39:35.390:39:12
467. Miķelis-KristofsRibaKocēniKocēnu nov.VTB112:39:40.500:39:17
468. IjaVagaleRīgaST112:39:40.700:39:17
469. ĢertrūdeSilauniecefrančiOlaines nov.ST112:39:41.480:39:18
470. ValentīnsKlassKlasu ĢimeneRigaVT112:39:42.510:39:19
471. KristīneMateusaMaxima LatvijaRīgaST112:39:43.180:39:20
472. KsenijaBeitikaMaxima LatvijaRīgaSTB112:39:44.500:39:21
473. DinijaPusvācieteValmieraSTA112:39:51.530:39:28
474. LeldeMēnessSPORTLANDRīgaST112:39:51.550:39:28
475. SantaŠulceVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsLiepājaST112:39:55.240:39:32
476. KitijaZīleHerbalife teamValmieraSTB112:39:57.500:39:34
477. PatrīcijaLaurenovaValmieraSTB112:39:57.870:39:34
478. ElzaEglīteValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSTB112:39:57.980:39:34
479. EstereLaurenovaValmieraSTB112:39:58.090:39:35
480. ŅinaFlaksmaneБегунЫRigaST112:40:00.490:39:37
481. OskarsEinbergsValmieraVTB112:40:08.310:39:45
482. IlvaRadziņaTukumsST112:40:09.630:39:46
483. SantaNiedraVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsValmieraST112:40:10.640:39:47
484. SamantaKeišaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraST112:40:11.420:39:48
485. ElīnaGrigorjevaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB112:40:17.960:39:54
486. JānisGalauliņšValmieraVT112:40:18.260:39:55
487. LaurisGalauliņšValmieraVTB112:40:18.290:39:55
488. BaibaMoļņikaRīgaST112:40:20.200:39:57
489. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekneST112:40:21.560:39:58
490. TamāraMeijereValkaST112:40:27.050:40:04
491. JānisJustamentsValmieraVT112:40:27.980:40:04
492. SantaJarcevaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST112:40:29.210:40:06
493. VilnisPriedītisLYCONETValmieraVT112:40:33.910:40:10
494. AndrejsJuhnoSPARS-MKDaugavpilsVT112:40:37.240:40:14
495. IneseGrikkeRīgaST112:40:41.250:40:18
496. IndraLindelabai veselībaiRĪGAST112:40:41.560:40:18
497. SabīneGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST112:40:46.220:40:23
498. SabīneSovaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB112:40:47.550:40:24
499. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīgaST112:40:50.260:40:27
500. Laura-FelicitaBrizgaMadonaSTB112:40:51.830:40:28
501. DaceBrizgaSIA Joker Ltd.MadonaST112:40:52.040:40:29
502. IneseDoņukaRīgaST112:40:52.160:40:29
503. ElvijsBeikmanisKocēniKocēnu nov.VT112:40:54.630:40:31
504. LīgaErmaneOctas.lvCēsisST112:40:55.260:40:32
505. DaceGulbeSK KATRĪNAKuldīgaST112:40:55.850:40:32
506. ArtjomsJuhnoSPARS-MKDaugavpilsVTB112:41:01.770:40:38
507. ZaneApsīteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB112:41:03.100:40:40
508. SandraKrūmiņaValkaST112:41:06.660:40:43
509. VladlenaBuravcovaRigaST112:41:09.560:40:46
510. AneteMālkalneUijā uijāSmilteneSTA112:41:10.720:40:47
511. LīvijaVoicehovičaGarkalneST112:41:12.310:40:49
512. BetijaLeokeValmieraSTB112:41:15.210:40:52
513. SantaĀbeleValmieraValmieraSTA112:41:15.830:40:52
514. GustavsSiliņšKocēnu sp.sk.Kocēnu nov.VTB112:41:21.620:40:58
515. ElzaKozačkovaLudzaLudzaSTB112:41:27.480:41:04
516. BaibaBalodeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST112:41:28.250:41:05
517. AnželikaIvanovaMaxima LatvijaRīgaST112:41:28.740:41:05
518. HeikiLutschanNaerata Ometi MTÜMulgi ValdVTB112:41:29.100:41:06
519. GundegaVorslavaRīgaST112:41:31.790:41:08
520. EduardsGertnersKocēnu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.VTB112:41:33.150:41:10
521. LindaLaurovaKompanjonesValmieraST112:41:34.760:41:11
522. NezinKasST112:41:35.430:41:12
523. GvidoStolbovskmsbp.lvJūrmalaVT112:41:37.820:41:14
524. ElīzaSeksteValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA112:41:39.950:41:16
525. DaniēlaDambergaCēsisSTB112:41:42.010:41:19
526. GustavsVorslavsRīgaVTB112:41:42.330:41:19
527. SanijaLindeJelgavaSTB112:41:43.530:41:20
528. Marta-MontaGredzenaKocēnu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.STB112:41:52.490:41:29
529. EvelīnaRumbaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu novadsSTB112:41:56.180:41:33
530. StefansBalodisValmieraVTB112:42:01.680:41:38
531. RuslansAstašenkovsValmieraVT112:42:01.930:41:38
532. KristaBicāleSPORTLANDMadonaST112:42:09.450:41:46
533. MarkussSirmaisSPORTLANDMadonaVTB112:42:10.370:41:47
534. LīgaBergholdeMaxima LatvijaRīgaST112:42:11.710:41:48
535. SendijaTomsoneRūjienaST112:42:20.330:41:57
536. KeitaBalodeKocēnu sp.sk.Kocēnu nov.STB112:42:22.450:41:59
537. DainaPlīkšaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST112:42:22.870:41:59
538. SamantaEsiteKocēniKocēnu nov.STB112:42:25.530:42:02
539. SanitaĢērmaneSKRIENAM KOPĀ - iesācējiemValmieraST112:42:31.110:42:08
540. NikoletaSeļezņovaLATVIJAS KANOEJELGAVASTB112:42:33.050:42:10
541. JurijsSeļezņovsLATVIJASA KANOEJELGAVAVT112:42:33.360:42:10
542. DagnijaSusejaRēzekneSTB112:42:40.540:42:17
543. MelānijaAlneSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB112:42:52.410:42:29
544. Selīna-KeitaStrautnieceJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu novadsSTB112:42:52.450:42:29
545. ArtaŠķiporeValmieraSTB112:42:54.830:42:31
546. SvetlanaKločkoSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST112:43:00.540:42:37
547. NataliaChuchunovaRīgaST112:43:06.230:42:43
548. ElzaVeinbergaJaunsardzeValmieraSTB112:43:09.440:42:46
549. AntraĀriņaAA SPORTRīgaST112:43:10.320:42:47
550. AijaKraukleSmilteneST112:43:11.640:42:48
551. SintijaKuncēvičaKocēnu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.ST112:43:17.950:42:54
552. LaimaBriede-BērziņaMazsalacaST112:43:32.500:43:09
553. AmandaKaptureValmieras tehnikumsValmieraST112:43:33.710:43:10
554. KristapsJansonsTukumsVTB112:43:33.910:43:10
555. IlutaZariņaTrapeneST112:43:47.100:43:24
556. KatrīnaVikmaneKalngaleSTB112:43:47.350:43:24
557. DzintraCābuleBeverīnas novadsST112:43:49.000:43:25
558. JulianaJančenkoV2VKocēnu novadsSTB112:43:50.660:43:27
559. ValtsErģisValmieraVTB112:43:59.710:43:36
560. GuntaJaunkampeDauguļiKocēnu novadsST112:44:16.720:43:53
561. Dairis-AnrijsRencisValmieras SOS BCValmieraVTB112:44:41.410:44:18
562. MairitaDalkaValmieraST112:44:43.210:44:20
563. IrinaBrikmaneValmieraST112:44:43.810:44:20
564. Rūdis-RūdolfsUlmanisValmieraVTB112:44:44.730:44:21
565. Markus-JānisKrujelisValmieras SOS BCValmieraVTB112:44:47.910:44:24
566. KārlisKnoksOgreVTB112:44:53.660:44:30
567. MārisKnoksOgreVT112:44:55.000:44:31
568. Ralfs-DāvidsŪdrisJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu novadsVTB112:44:56.050:44:33
569. InaŽelneronokaHerbalife teamValmieraST112:45:03.210:44:40
570. EleonoraLabsvīraSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSTB112:45:04.960:44:41
571. AgitaStrodeValmieraST112:45:06.170:44:43
572. AleksandraSmirnovaValmieras SOS BCValmieraSTB112:45:10.570:44:47
573. IevaPauļukaRīgaST112:45:19.220:44:56
574. DārtaDalkaValmieraSTB112:45:35.050:45:12
575. SandijaLaķeSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB112:45:39.210:45:16
576. MelānijaTinkusSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB112:45:43.820:45:20
577. KsenijaBarkevičaSPARS-MKDaugavpilsSTB112:45:58.500:45:35
578. AndraLabanovskaJelgavaST112:46:10.490:45:47
579. OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiDobeleVT112:46:15.180:45:52
580. DāvisPumpuriņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVT112:46:15.350:45:52
581. MelitaLietiņaHerbalife teamValmieraST112:46:19.070:45:56
582. KristīneRibnereJēkabpilsST112:46:23.100:46:00
583. IlzeŠtālmaneRundāles novadsST112:46:31.110:46:08
584. KristīneJeršovaJaunsardzeValmieraSTA112:46:31.910:46:08
585. AgneseKatajaTimšsilsBaložiSTB112:46:32.370:46:09
586. LolitaGlazkinaRīgaST112:46:33.460:46:10
587. Sofija-KristīnePuķīteValmieraSTB112:46:42.860:46:19
588. DāvisMegnisKocēnu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.VTB112:46:48.580:46:25
589. MartaBirzgaleKocēnu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.STB112:47:01.170:46:38
590. EmīlijaMālkalneUijā UijāSmilteneSTB112:47:02.130:46:39
591. Terēze-MotteŠtelceVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsValmieraSTA112:47:26.970:47:03
592. VitaŠtelceVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsValmieraST112:47:27.170:47:04
593. EvaJanstovičaValmieras SOS BCValmieraSTB112:47:30.900:47:07
594. MegijaBriskaValmieras SOS BCValmieraSTB112:47:31.690:47:08
595. JeļenaDmitračenokaSalaspilsST112:47:34.660:47:11
596. EdgarsStepanovsValmieras SOS BCValmieraVTB112:47:35.390:47:12
597. ZintaTreisnereMaxima LatvijaRīgaST112:47:35.630:47:12
598. LauraVildeVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsValmieraSTB112:47:36.320:47:13
599. SantaKrujeleValmieras SOS BCValmieraSTB112:47:43.130:47:20
600. AleksandrsŠariginsMaxima LatvijaRīgaVTB112:48:00.250:47:37
601. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaST112:48:07.530:47:44
602. SintijaAntropovaRīgaSTB112:48:08.770:47:45
603. SandraLazdiņa-GudeļonokaRīgaST112:48:09.030:47:46
604. ElīnaKunceIkšķileST112:48:09.650:47:46
605. DagmāraMeijaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu novadsSTB112:48:25.390:48:02
606. JurisSokovsSpicieĀdažiVT112:48:31.220:48:08
607. RobertsImmursJaunsardzeValmieraVTB112:48:35.230:48:12
608. ElīzaDušenkovasporta ielajēkabpilsSTB112:48:42.820:48:19
609. MaijaKļaviņaMaxima LatvijaRīgaST112:48:44.580:48:21
610. VilnisVeldeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVT112:48:54.970:48:31
611. ValentīnsOzolsValmieras SOS BCValmieraVTB112:48:59.260:48:36
612. GunaĀbeleValmieraValmieraSTB112:49:04.050:48:41
613. SabīneĀbeleValmieraValmieraST112:49:04.980:48:41
614. LuīzeKielbickaValmieraSTB112:49:06.390:48:43
615. AsnateŠiliņaRīgaSTB112:49:06.750:48:43
616. KristiānsZariņšSkrienam kopāValmieraVTB112:49:15.820:48:52
617. ViktorijaLescinskaRigaSTA112:49:17.900:48:54
618. KristinaLescinskaRigaST112:49:20.390:48:57
619. AigarsLaķisSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraVTB112:49:22.790:48:59
620. Anna-ElizabeteAuželeSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB112:49:23.420:49:00
621. MartinsMīlenbergsRubenes pamatskolaKocēnu nov.VTB112:49:23.840:49:00
622. LauraJunkevičaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST112:49:26.510:49:03
623. Daniels-GustavsKuģisSēnīteValmieraVTB112:49:31.170:49:08
624. SigitaZekanteHerbalife teamValmieraST112:49:31.670:49:08
625. JanaDreimaneSēnīteValmieraST112:49:32.560:49:09
626. KitijaJansoneTukumsSTB112:49:42.910:49:19
627. IngusŠtelcsVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsValmieraVT112:50:45.200:50:22
628. DairisVilnisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVT112:50:55.870:50:32
629. OskarsPeičsRubenes pamatskolaKocēnu nov.VTB112:53:01.030:52:38
630. VinetaGončareHerbalife teamValmieraST112:54:11.590:53:48
631. RičardsBreiersIecavas nov.VTB112:55:23.050:55:00
632. DainisBreiersIecavas nov.VT112:55:26.380:55:03
633. KristaBaškereMaxima LatvijaRīgaSTB112:55:53.120:55:30
634. LaurisMajorsValmieraVTB112:57:40.610:57:17
635. AnnijaRagaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu novadsSTB112:57:44.180:57:21
636. MonikaGiruckaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu novadsSTB112:58:00.740:57:37
637. ZandaDreimaneJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.STB112:58:02.130:57:39
638. SanijaSirmāJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu nov.STB112:58:04.900:57:41
639. MarkussKāpiņšMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTB112:59:18.500:58:55
640. MaratsNadjaksMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTB113:00:13.250:59:50
641. RobertsRatnieksMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTB113:00:14.650:59:51
642. JānisRižaVBSSValmieraVTB113:00:34.831:00:11
643. MareksStankevicsValmieras SOS BCValmieraVTB113:11:14.801:10:51
644. MārtiņšStankevicsValmieras SOS BCValmieraVTB113:11:15.871:10:52
645. RūdolfsAltensSIA "ALOJA-STARKELSEN"RīgaVTA113:22:47.861:22:24