Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāJelgavas nakts pusmaratons / 11.07.2015

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KamilėVaidžiulytėStadijaŠiauliai20:40:03
2. JekaterinaKulago20:44:01
3. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgava20:47:01
4. ElīnaMedneRoja20:48:26
5. KristīneGailumailzeskalnsJelgavas novads20:53:58
6. IevaPūceSPORTLATMadona20:56:11
7. AmandaStrazdiņaMadona20:57:57
8. MargaritaMatuļenkoTukums20:58:20
9. ElvitaKotāneilzeskalnsJelgavas novads20:59:23
10. AgneseRičikaDNSRīga21:01:12
11. AliseMidreJelgava21:01:26
12. KristiānaGencaRīga21:02:08
13. ElīnaJakovļevaJelgavas jahtklubsJelgava21:02:26
14. AnnaSidorovaJelgava21:02:34
15. SamantaSeņina21:06:01
16. Madara-LivaRudzitejelgava21:06:24
- IlonaMarčenkoJelgavas SOS Jauniešu mājaJelgava1DNF

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils20:37:12
2. RuslansSmolonskisSPORTLAT20:37:14
3. ValdisBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:39:31
4. DidzisMalderisSalaspils ZīriņiSalaspils20:41:22
5. AivisŠiliņšJelgava20:41:40
6. ReinisSkorovsRīga20:42:44
7. JēkabsBelevičsOgre20:42:58
8. RaimondsLevickisREIR DobeleDobele20:43:04
9. ŽanisJevsinsJelgava20:43:13
10. RūdolfsPaeglisSmilteneSmiltene20:43:53
11. KristapsRupmanisJelgava20:44:04
12. ĒriksDžuļsilzeskalnsJelgavas novads20:46:26
13. KārlisKanenbergsJelgava20:46:50
14. Artis-SamuelsPlāciņsJelgava20:46:52
15. ArnoldsGailumsIlzeskalnsJelgavas novads20:47:45
16. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpils20:50:10
17. RaivisElksnisIlzeskalnsJelgavas novads20:50:23
18. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpils SCJēkabpils20:50:30
19. LeoLiepājnieksVentspils20:51:57
20. LenardsErnestovskisVentspils20:51:58
21. MaksimsSemjonovsFORTUMJelgava20:52:47
22. RomasNovickasJelgava20:52:50
23. GustavsLubānsMaratona KlubsJūrmala20:53:08
24. DenijsStahovskisSINOTSValka20:56:09
25. IgnatsMihailovsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads20:56:59
26. IgoRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrunda20:57:23
27. EdvardsŠnepsUpesciems, GARKALNE20:57:24
28. KristapsRancānsIkšķile21:02:51
29. LinardsKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSigulda21:03:06
30. DāvisDābolsVSK NoskrienRīga21:04:29
31. ArtisPauliņšJelgava21:04:31
32. Alens-JānisVīksniņšLattelecomRīga21:12:05
33. AliksSibrukovičsLIBAVALiepāja21:18:25
34. ArtūrsRozentālsJelgava21:19:17
35. KasparsVītolsJelgava21:19:17
- EndijsTitomersJelgava1DNF
- MaksimsGagunovsJelgava1DNF

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaSPORTLAND/NIKE20:38:36
2. GunitaMiķelsoneAizkraukle20:46:36
3. IvitaŠaleSkrīveri20:46:37
4. AļonaMeļņikada-marathonDaugavpils novads20:46:50
5. DaceAlmaneTukums20:47:57
6. DanaŽirnovaLudza20:48:21
7. DiānaVitkovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga,Skrunda20:48:25
8. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK Ozolnieki20:48:53
9. EvelīnaParhomenkoRīga20:49:05
10. IntaLapsiņaMARATONA KLUBS20:49:19
11. EvelīnaMelnikova20:49:20
12. LīgaVeinbergarīga20:50:27
13. IevaBērziņaEiropas Tālmācības vidusskolaRīga20:50:31
14. JeļenaMironovaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubs 3Līvāni20:50:50
15. KarinaLimonovaVentspils20:50:52
16. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīga20:51:34
17. ZaigaSmikarsteRīga20:51:44
18. LauraVancāneSK Tērauds20:51:50
19. DzintraSkārdaAizkraukleAizkraukle20:52:27
20. MadaraDžeriņa20:52:36
21. AnastasijaČekriževaSK TēraudsRīga20:52:56
22. IngūnaGaileSK MAGNENrēzekne20:53:33
23. DaceDidrihsone20:53:59
24. MārīteTurkaKuldīga20:54:04
25. SintijaMudeleLNSCLielvārde20:54:09
26. BaibaAuziņaUz viļņaRīga20:54:13
27. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLAND 3Rīga20:54:15
28. IlzeMiklaševicajELGAVA20:54:19
29. JūlijaJežovaRīga20:54:27
30. EvaBurlakovaRīga20:54:33
31. LauraStrupaJelgava20:54:43
32. IngaBikovaRĪGA20:54:45
33. IneseRērihaVSK Noskrien / LSCRīga20:55:07
34. BaibaNiparteVSK Noskrien / TietoRīga20:55:07
35. MarijaZaščerinskaJelgava20:55:14
36. SigneGroznijaJelgava20:55:15
37. KristineEidukaOgre20:55:26
38. IevaPastareJelgava20:55:41
39. SintijaRudzīteMARATONA KLUBSRīga20:55:52
40. SignijaVītolaRīga20:56:01
41. SantaKrūmiņaVSK Noskrien MiniVāveresRīga20:56:02
42. MadaraStrēle20:56:15
43. DianaFrancuzevicaJelgava20:56:19
44. ZaneVeidenbaumaRiga20:56:27
45. AnnaĀnaJelgava20:56:28
46. ZaneRiņķeRīga20:56:45
47. KarīnaIvanovaĶekava20:56:53
48. SandraKinderėVilnius20:57:00
49. KristiānaAksenokaCSDDRiga20:57:17
50. AnnaGusakova20:57:21
51. RitaMiķelsone20:57:50
52. EvitaBaltiņa20:57:54
53. EvaĀbeltiņa20:57:54
54. GunaAireJelgava20:57:58
55. MārīteKokinaRīga20:58:03
56. YuliaYakupovaEternal running partyRiga20:58:12
57. DaceZvirgzdiņa20:58:17
58. SandaRozenfeldeRīga20:58:19
59. LauraČerņavskaJelgava20:58:24
60. KristīneIvanāneJelgava20:58:24
61. SintijaMelneSPORTLAND 4Rīga20:58:25
62. AlisaKazarinaNORTH 6620:58:30
63. EdīteBērziņa20:58:46
64. Liene-IevaKraupšaRīga20:58:47
65. ZaneTimmaTīsi20:58:54
66. VeronikaPelnaAtlētikaJelgava20:58:56
67. IntaZaleckaActive TeamRīga20:59:02
68. DaigaRutkaJelgava20:59:33
69. KristīneRutkaJelgava20:59:35
70. ViktorijaPutniņa20:59:38
71. NadeždaFedorjanaHaperRīga20:59:40
72. LīvaZariņaJelgava21:00:15
73. IevaReinvaldeJelgava21:00:19
74. AnnaProskurinaRīga21:00:29
75. IrinaIļjinaRīga21:00:38
76. TatjanaSvobodaFirstDataRīga21:00:53
77. SindijaGūtmaneRīga21:00:59
78. LailaRozīteJelgava21:01:10
79. IevaDāboliņa21:01:10
80. AijaZilberte21:01:18
81. ZaneIvanovaSPORTLANDRīga21:01:19
82. IevaJurkāne21:01:24
83. AnnaSīmane21:01:52
84. AijaMelezere21:01:53
85. AinaTomsoneJelgava21:02:06
86. DainaVītolaSPORTLAND 3Jelgava21:02:24
87. KristīneBalodeRīga21:02:32
88. EgijaMameJelgava21:02:44
89. KristīneStendzenieceJelgava21:02:49
90. LieneStrazdiņaJelgava21:02:58
91. KristīneJakovļevaMD finansesRīga21:03:12
92. LauraRiekstiņaJelgava21:03:13
93. MadaraKārkliņaVSK NoskrienRīga21:03:28
94. EvitaKārkliņaNovatorsJelgava21:03:28
95. ElīnaĀriņaHomeopātiskā aptiekaRīga21:03:43
96. MadaraVanaga21:03:46
97. LindaNičipareJelgava21:03:50
98. LindaDuge21:03:51
99. KristīneFedotovaRīga21:04:00
100. ElīnaČesnauskaiteJelgava21:04:07
101. MarijaUļskaBIGBANK21:04:13
102. MadaraZujāneJelgava21:04:14
103. LeldeKatlāpe21:04:16
104. NinaGudzJelgava21:04:17
105. RutaKalņinaRīga21:04:26
106. ZaneVanagaDarba rūķiIkšķile21:04:48
107. IlzeUpenieceJelgava21:04:48
108. ElīzaLočmeleCālēnu banda21:04:49
109. IngaLapiņaCālēnu banda21:05:00
110. IvetaKraupšaRīga21:05:01
111. ViktorijaSabļinaSEB ABOgre21:05:01
112. MargaritaSabļinaOgre21:05:02
113. DainaSpalviņaRīga21:05:07
114. SantaBabauskaRīga21:05:14
115. LindaLazdaRīga21:05:15
116. EvitaZviedrebizes taisnasJelgava21:05:20
117. LīgaJansoneBauska21:05:22
118. SantaCineRīga21:05:39
119. LindaMežapuķeLielvārde21:06:07
120. LieneOzolaRīga21:06:15
121. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīga21:06:23
122. OlgaKoraboKoraboRiga21:06:23
123. VitaKučerenkoMETROMODELS.lvRīga21:06:39
124. IlzeVaičuleMāris & Ilze 2015Rēzekne21:06:45
125. KristaSoloveikoJelgava21:06:53
126. EkaterinaYachmenevaRīga21:06:58
127. SimonaSunepaBize un copeSaldus21:06:59
128. RamonaSunepaBize un copeJūrmala21:06:59
129. Sanita-IevaSparāneSPORTLAND 4Rīga21:07:35
130. JovitaPileckaJelgava21:07:36
131. ViolettaŠunevičaCālēnu banda21:07:38
132. ZandaKrūkle21:08:19
133. VēsmaKaravaičukaMadona21:08:28
134. ElīnaArāja21:08:54
135. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLANDRīga21:09:12
136. MadaraTimermaneJelgava21:09:46
137. ElīnaPaegleValmiera21:10:30
138. BaibaSporāneJelgava21:11:09
139. LāsmaGaileJelgava21:11:16
140. VeraKaļiņinaOK.RURiga21:11:20
141. LīgaVilkaSPORTLAND 3Rīga21:11:29
142. LīvaLejaJelgava21:13:00
143. OlgaKvasņinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils21:13:05
144. KateFrolovaRīga21:13:10
145. KristīneSavickaJelgava21:13:46
146. SantaŠēnhofaMusli Graci/ X-PowerRīga21:14:25
147. MadaraFogelmaneJelgava21:15:04
148. JulijaKuracaRiga21:16:24
149. AnnaAntoscenkovaRiga21:16:26
150. IevaKļavaVSK NoskrienRīga21:17:17
151. ValērijaStoroženko21:24:36

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KasparsGabaliņš-BriškaSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:33:19
2. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE20:33:36
3. AndrisJubelisMaratons - Asics20:33:49
4. MārtiņšJocisSPORTLAND/NIKE20:34:12
5. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE20:34:39
6. JānisKūmsMaratons-Asics20:35:15
7. JānisMežielsAizkraukleAizkraukle20:35:47
8. ArnisKaļiņinsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubs 3Ilūkste20:36:05
9. RolandsJierkisSK MAGNENRēzekne20:36:05
10. AinārsLupiķisKāpa OKSaulkrasti20:37:31
11. EdgarsZonneIK AuseklisRīga20:37:33
12. ValdisAņikejevsJūrmala20:38:40
13. GatisŠtulbergsMaratona KlubsJelgava/Ozolnieki20:39:21
14. AnsisŠteinersSportlat20:40:03
15. ValērijsGasperovičsLīvānu VKLīvāni20:40:12
16. JānisBeloragsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:40:41
17. RitvarsDombrovskisJelgavas vieglatlētikas klubsJelgava20:41:42
18. JānisBogdansIlzeskalnsJelgavas novads20:41:59
19. JānisJerofejevsVeikals 42km195m/Saucony/SISPļaviņas20:42:08
20. MārisKukšaJelgava20:42:45
21. RaitisZihmanisSPORTLAND 2Rīga20:43:12
22. MārisSardikoInčukalns20:43:54
23. ŅikitaGorbatkoJelgava20:44:03
24. MārtiņšTamisārsJelgava20:44:51
25. AndrisKrūklisMercure RigaMālpils20:45:05
26. MadarsOzoliņšRīga20:45:51
27. AtisSirmbārdisAlpi JumtsRīga20:45:53
28. IvoFreimanisJelgava20:45:55
29. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsi20:46:06
30. IgorsVasiļjevsRīga20:46:20
31. LaurisPirktiņšVērgaleLiepāja20:46:22
32. RobertsJaunzems20:46:24
33. VladimirsJekimovsRiga20:46:45
34. HerbertsTēraudsJelgava20:46:58
35. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja20:47:08
36. AgrisRuļuksJelgava20:47:35
37. KristapsPoddubnijsCSDDRiga20:47:40
38. MārtiņšVimbaTrojaRīga20:47:55
39. IgorsGrigorjevs20:48:04
40. DmitrijsPotalujevsDaugavpils20:48:18
41. MārtiņšGailumsIlzeskalnsJelgavas novads20:48:55
42. EdgarsSilsVērgale skrien.Liepāja. Vērgales pagasts.20:49:21
43. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga20:49:23
44. MārtiņšSpalvaSwedbankRīga20:49:31
45. EmīlsDombrovskisĶekava20:49:40
46. EdmundsAzauckisJelgava20:49:42
47. OskarsGenavsSK AliseRīga20:49:50
48. KristiānsKarlsonsRīga20:50:02
49. MareksMačsAlpi JumtsRīga20:50:26
50. KristapsBalčikonisJelgava20:50:43
51. IngarsŠakalisVentspils20:51:19
52. ElvijsTrankalisOzolnieki20:51:20
53. JānisKrutovsValmiera20:51:27
54. ArtūrsTrubačsLīgatne20:51:55
55. MārtiņšPilmanisVSK NoskrienRīga20:52:16
56. JānisČaplinskisJelgava20:52:22
57. UldisDzenis20:52:22
58. IvarsZviedrisJelgava20:52:23
59. KarlsIodko20:52:30
60. AigarsLīvzemnieksLatvenergoLiepāja20:52:48
61. KārlisRuskaLatvijas BalzamsRiga20:52:55
62. UldisKrištopans20:52:57
63. ValtersLetinskis20:53:05
64. JānisStraukmanisJelgava20:53:06
65. MārisOzolsJelgava20:53:14
66. JānisAstratovsVecumnieki20:53:35
67. Raivo-ŽanisBehmanisDCH StudijaRīga20:53:39
68. TomsBondarsTavasriepas.lvJelgava20:54:00
69. AndrisVējšVĒJŠJelgava20:54:16
70. RalfsMartinsons20:54:18
71. EdgarsTimofejevsJelgava20:54:34
72. EdijsIvbulisJelgava20:55:19
73. NikitaPetruņinsSPORTLAND 2Rīga20:55:22
74. KristiansŠakalisVentspils20:55:25
75. GuntarsKavossDobeles dzirnavnieksDobele20:55:29
76. VitālijsŠiloJelgava20:55:42
77. ArtjomsGerasimčiksSwedbank20:56:33
78. PaulsZvaunis20:57:10
79. KārlisEzeriņšTaurupe20:57:13
80. DenissKurmansJelgava20:57:29
81. JevgenijsDanilovsRiga20:57:43
82. KasparsPrauliņšRiga20:57:55
83. UģisSavickisLiepāja20:57:59
84. MārisBērziņšSPORTLAND 2Rīga20:58:14
85. VitālijsFisenkovsAVIA TeamRiga20:58:28
86. MārcisGraubiņš20:58:32
87. JurģisStukulsKuldīga20:58:54
88. VitālijsVolodenkovsAtlētikaJelgava20:58:55
89. KristapsKrūmiņšBIGBANK20:59:23
90. GuntisZaleckisActiveTeamCiemupe20:59:29
91. AinārsRutkaJelgava20:59:37
92. KristapsPolmakovskisCesvaine21:00:28
93. KalvisKlintsBIGBANK21:00:31
94. JānisUngersJelgava21:00:32
95. AleksejsMjaliksSigulda21:00:32
96. JānisRundālsRīga21:00:35
97. AgrisSpalvaJelgava21:01:02
98. JānisBergsSPORTLANDRīga21:01:20
99. EdgarsCirvelisRīga21:01:37
100. JurisAļeksejevsLLU ITFJelgava21:01:49
101. EdgarsTrubačsLīgatne21:02:04
102. AtisVītolsRīga21:02:08
103. ArtursBabašinsRīga21:02:19
104. ReinisTroščenkoJelgava21:02:44
105. RobertsPapinsJelgava21:03:17
106. KristapsLīsmanisJelgava21:03:42
107. TomsKomassFreelanceriJelgava21:04:16
108. UldisBorkusExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga21:07:28
109. JānisPinkulisSPORTLAND 2Rīga21:07:36
110. EdgarsOndruksCālēnu banda21:07:38
111. EmīlsMednisValmiera21:10:30
112. MārtiņšGrūdupswebART.lvLiepāja21:11:02
113. JānisFreimanisJelgava21:11:09
114. KasparsKrauzeJelgava21:11:15
115. JānisGalvanovskisSPORTLAND 3Ogre21:11:15
- OskarsCeips1DNF

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DaceLandströmSweden / Vallentuna FriidrottStockholm20:40:19
2. GunaĢērmaneSportlatStāmeriena20:41:15
3. NoraKrevņevaSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:41:51
4. IvetaCauneIkšķile20:44:43
5. AndaValtereDNSRīga20:46:32
6. GintaŠenfelde-Jūrmala20:48:02
7. EgitaStahovskaSINOTSValka20:48:05
8. SigitaSaulīteRīga20:48:25
9. GitaKarlsoneSaldus20:48:32
10. GundegaVancāneSK Tērauds20:49:20
11. AlīnaRenceVSK Noskrien / MARATONA KLUBSRīga20:49:28
12. DaceSpalvaSK TēraudsKocēni20:49:29
13. SandraGaileOgres novads20:49:59
14. EgitaJoelaBrisele20:51:03
15. ElīnaBrigmaneBaldone20:51:18
16. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīga20:51:34
17. VelgaLāceIlzeskalnsJelgavas novads20:51:54
18. ZitaVarovaOgres novads20:51:59
19. ZaneBrokāneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:52:24
20. JeļizavetaPuzāneLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudza20:52:47
21. EdīteKomasa-DorbeJelgava20:52:47
22. ElīnaŠveiceOgre20:52:49
23. LīgaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraine20:54:19
24. BaibaLaganovskaMaratona KlubsJūrmala20:54:19
25. IlvijaBērziņaSkiBox/FilterĶekava20:54:21
26. IngaBernāneJelgava20:54:23
27. ZaneKaspereBauska20:54:26
28. IngaVažajelgava20:54:47
29. SvetlanaCibuļaSwedbankRīga20:54:50
30. AgnėPetravičienėVilnius20:55:27
31. OlgaRūgumaRīga20:55:30
32. KristīneJermanovaJelgava20:55:50
33. IntaIvļijevaJelgava20:56:16
34. BaibaOrgaRīga20:57:10
35. AgneseGinovskaRīga20:57:14
36. LīgaAlksneSPORTLAND 4Rīga20:57:35
37. DaceTomsoneMārupe20:58:06
38. DaceŠķirusJelgava20:58:26
39. AleksandraŠčedrovaEternal Running PartyKatlakalns20:58:29
40. InetaJasmaneDELFIRīga20:58:53
41. IneseJevsejevaSK TēraudsRīga20:58:57
42. AijaPujāteFitnesa klubs F1Rīga20:59:30
43. IlzeFogeleMitauJelgava20:59:49
44. ZaneBormanenordic by natureRīga21:00:05
45. KristīneLejiņaSK Tērauds21:00:07
46. IlzeKaprāneFORTUMJelgava21:00:47
47. MadaraPirtnieceVērgaleLiepāja21:00:49
48. DiānaRičikaDNSRīga21:01:12
49. IndraGarāSK TēraudsĀdaži21:01:55
50. DaceGoškoVSK NoskrienRīga21:02:14
51. LieneKārkliņa21:02:15
52. DaceCelmaVSK noskrienRīga21:02:26
53. IngaŽelveSPORTLANDJelgava21:03:15
54. EvitaButāneJelgava21:03:26
55. BaibaVeļikaJelgava21:03:35
56. AnitaFišere21:03:41
57. ElīnaSprūde-NesenbergaRīga21:03:44
58. IritaLaseOgre21:04:17
59. OlgaGruduleOgre21:04:22
60. AnitaBaltrūnaJelgava21:04:31
61. EvitaHoiereDebesmannakuldiga21:04:40
62. DacePoleDebesmannaKuldīga21:04:40
63. DaceKāknēnaDebesmannaKuldīga21:04:41
64. AijaJelisejevaRiga21:04:56
65. EstereCīrulepalīdzi.lv21:04:57
66. IneseUpenieceJelgava21:05:09
67. LauraLiepa-Timma21:05:42
68. IvetaČopaRīga21:05:47
69. DaceRozenbergaRīga21:05:47
70. IngaBraunere-BekeRīga21:06:00
71. IlzeLīdumaJelgava21:06:04
72. GuntaReinicāneAKG Thermotechnik LettlandJelgava21:06:26
73. IjaZīleJelgava21:06:28
74. IevaŠaumbergaLibavaLiepāja21:07:19
75. LīgaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekne21:07:54
76. IlzeKārkliņa21:08:25
77. MaijaSeņinaSTOKKER teamRīga21:09:40
78. OlesjaBojukaRīga21:09:55
79. MaijaMenģelsoneDELFIRīga21:11:18
80. DaceZvaigzneTukums21:11:18
81. AgneseSinkevičaStatoil ExtraRīga21:11:28
82. DiānaUlaseJelgava21:12:17
83. VinetaIndrikaRīga21:13:09
84. IrēnaSarmakolosālie!Sigulda21:13:39
85. LindaGrīnfeldeJelgava21:13:48
86. ArtaVeismaneVĒJŠJelgava21:14:17
87. AgitaVelikaJelgava21:14:25
88. ElīnaBergaRīga21:18:38
89. LīvaLimba21:20:19
- LindaMinskaJelgava1DNF
- SandraMiķelsoneSK TēraudsRīgaDNF

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DainisStepeSPORTLAND/NIKE20:34:46
2. ArmandsTālumsMaratons-Asics20:34:46
3. ArmandsBušsSK Metroons/ NikeOgre20:34:49
4. AndrejsDmitrijevsMaratons-Asics20:35:22
5. AndrisRonimoissGCAlūksne20:36:41
6. RaimondsSiliņšSPORTLATAlūksne-Jaunanna20:40:18
7. AndisLeontjevsRīga20:40:45
8. ArnoŠķiparsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:40:53
9. KasparsStukulsKuldīga20:41:32
10. AleksandrsSotņikovsAizkraukleAizkraukle20:41:37
11. VadimsReinfeldsRīga20:41:50
12. AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:41:54
13. MareksZālītisVSK NoskrienĶekava20:41:57
14. JurijsMisjunsda-marathonDaugavpils novads20:42:28
15. KristapsSūnaAlpi JumtsRīga20:43:24
16. RuslansKļaviņšLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudza20:43:45
17. KasparsDzērveSK TēraudsRīga20:45:00
18. ImantsKozačkovsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudza20:45:14
19. ArtisVaicjanoksMNL JelgavaJelgava20:45:36
20. AleksandrsBlagonadeždinsRīga20:45:45
21. ArtūrsRonispiecpadsmitJelgava20:45:57
22. ArtūrsJansonsMaratona klubsKapsēde20:46:00
23. AigarsDakterisRīga20:46:17
24. AleksandrsSturmeC.T.CoJelgava20:46:40
25. JānisBulānsSPORTLAND 3Baloži20:47:00
26. KasparsPatmalnieksAlpi JumtsRīga20:47:31
27. AndrisNeibergs20:47:45
28. IlvarsBergmanisVIAAJūrmala20:47:55
29. LinardsŅikiforovsMaratona klubsKazdanga20:48:10
30. JānisBandersJelgava20:48:13
31. ĢirtsFišers20:48:40
32. SandisDorbeJelgava20:48:48
33. KristianFosslandZK Oslo20:49:26
34. MārtiņšŠtālsJelgava20:49:38
35. IgorsJakimenkoRīga20:49:41
36. JānisStūrītisTuraida, Sigulda20:49:42
37. DairisMeijers20:50:15
38. RaitisBratkaVSK NOSKRIENRiga20:50:17
39. KārlisCinis20:51:01
40. ValtersBērziņš20:51:08
41. EdmundsDremakovsKlubsRīga20:51:14
42. AleksandrsSoldatenoksJelgava20:51:30
43. KlāvsSvilpeKuldīga20:51:47
44. MārcisFogelsMitauJelgava20:51:49
45. KristapsĀnsJelgava20:51:54
46. MikusSalcēvičsEvopipesJelgava20:52:03
47. RobertsNeilandsRīga20:52:04
48. JānisKalniņš20:52:18
49. JānisGailums20:52:20
50. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava20:52:27
51. OskarsBartuševicsBullisJelgava20:53:01
52. JurisKārkliņš20:53:52
53. MārtiņšKadiķis20:53:59
54. SandisČilipānsBrīvsolisEngures novads20:54:30
55. StaņislavsVusiksJelgava20:54:30
56. KasparsRancānsRīga20:54:32
57. MārtiņšVanagsĀdaži20:54:33
58. DzintarsRērihsMARATONA KLUBSRīga20:55:07
59. VjacešeslavsDobroserdovsJelgava20:55:09
60. MārtiņšEglijsjelgavaJelgava20:55:31
61. LaurisŠulmeistersPMLPJūrmala20:55:33
62. ArtisMiklaševicsjelgava20:55:43
63. OskarsRaicsJelgava20:56:12
64. VladimirsBabeškoRīga20:56:27
65. GintsZazerskis20:56:46
66. AigarsEkšaAtlētikaJelgava20:56:58
67. JānisKlīvePurva bridējsJelgava20:57:12
68. ReinisStrādersJelgava20:57:31
69. AndisĀbeleRīga20:57:50
70. RodžersMatvejevsJelgava20:57:50
71. AndisVeterisSwedbankJelgava20:58:03
72. IvarsDimantsRīga20:58:36
73. MārtiņšBankovskis20:58:48
74. EduardsGrigorjevsJelgava20:58:55
75. GuntisVeitsRīga20:59:12
76. UldisAnitensJelgava20:59:15
77. DairisJankovskisRīga21:00:03
78. JānisAntonsPaceplīšu 221:00:04
79. ViktorsGriņevičsABC Software21:01:06
80. AivarsBrokansJelgava21:02:48
81. KasparsStrazdsRīga21:02:48
82. AldisPeckaJelgava21:03:32
83. UldisUpānsJelgava21:03:37
84. AigarsSaulīteVSK noskrienSaldus21:04:20
85. DmitriZvjagintsevPROFILRiga21:04:52
86. VladimirsTiscenkoRīga21:05:53
87. EdgarsMiezītisSPORTLANDĀdaži21:06:44
88. MarisFreimanisMāris & Ilze 2015Riga21:06:45
89. JānisŠķirusJelgava21:06:48
90. ĢirtsLapšinsJelgava21:07:31
91. JānisLaganovskis21:11:32
92. KasparsVilcāns21:20:19

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienRīga20:45:08
2. IlzeValerteMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:46:28
3. IvetaMaltaViļāni20:47:02
4. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīga20:47:11
5. GintaŠalmaRīga/Liepāja20:48:30
6. BaibaLāceTeikas KalnsRīga20:49:43
7. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīga20:50:07
8. IvetaNiedreVSK NoskrienRīga20:50:25
9. SandraVolodinaGulbenes r.BJSS,Vidzemes būvnieksGulbene20:51:26
10. MarutaGuitāneLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudza20:53:11
11. IngaZiediņaMaratona klubs/ AizkraukleAizkraukle20:53:23
12. DzintraPenceTalsi20:53:27
13. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSSaldus20:53:34
14. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga20:54:23
15. BaibaFrišenbrūdereTVKTukums20:54:24
16. AgneseMatisoneMARATONA KLUBSPiltene20:54:38
17. LāsmaZebuliņaRīga20:56:11
18. LigitaLeitlandeJelgava20:57:22
19. LīgaAizsilaValmiera20:59:10
20. AigaVīdmaneJelgava20:59:23
21. IvetaPutniņa21:00:51
22. IneseDeņisovaTērvete21:01:56
23. LailaLazdinaJelgava21:02:54
24. LitaBriedeSK KatrīnaKuldīga21:03:00
25. IlzeLoginaRīga21:03:03
26. MartaHorstaRiga21:03:03
27. JolantaBelevičaOgre21:03:03
28. KristīneKrūmiņaJelgava21:04:47
29. LīgaBirnbaumaLARīga21:06:18
30. GundegaDeģeno teamOgre21:06:19
31. AigaAnitenaJelgava21:06:46
32. AigaSipaloIecava21:09:02
33. SantaBlūmaJelgava21:10:58
34. ZitaĀboltiņaSPORTLAND21:11:15
35. LolitaDreibergaTukums21:11:26
36. DaceLazdiņaRīga21:11:53
37. KerolaPrelgauskaMāras ielaJelgava22:04:50

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGailisMaratons-Asics20:35:05
2. AinārsKvedaravičsAizkraukleAizkraukle20:36:52
3. GunārsĶeģisda-marathonDaugavpils novads20:37:08
4. KasparsTūbelisVSK Noskrien, Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja20:37:53
5. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe20:38:39
6. AigarsRublisAizkraukleAizkraukle20:39:21
7. EinārsŠillersMARATONA KLUBSIkšķile20:39:21
8. KasparsKārkliņšA2Sigulda20:39:33
9. DainiusŠaučikovasŠiauliai StadijaŠauļi20:40:03
10. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:40:27
11. EdijsKizenbahsSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:40:48
12. MihailsSeļivanovsda-marathonDaugavpils novads20:40:53
13. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepa20:41:29
14. BretsPirtnieks20:41:31
15. AndrisKozačkovsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudza20:41:39
16. GuntarsAvdejevsOgre-10Ogre20:43:00
17. IlmārsKrampeAlpi JumtsRīga20:43:22
18. AivarsZačsGulbene20:43:47
19. JānisKapustānsSK TēraudsRīga20:43:59
20. AinoGošsMaratona klubsTārgale20:44:00
21. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:44:03
22. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīga20:44:33
23. AigarsLagzdiņšGrobiņa20:46:38
24. AleksandrsVoinoRīga20:46:46
25. SergejsKulago20:47:19
26. ValērijsPavļukevičsSK MAGNENRēzekne20:47:53
27. JurisPerunovsiLinkVentspils20:48:01
28. IvarsOdziļevičsjēkabpils20:48:28
29. NormundsKorņejevsSigulda20:48:51
30. KasparsKalniņšRAMIRENTVentspils20:49:07
31. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:49:14
32. UvisBraunfeldsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:49:22
33. GuntisZālītisLVSRīga20:49:27
34. SandisSproģisLattelecom20:50:01
35. ArvisZīle5 zīlesJelgava20:51:28
36. NormundsGravaJelgava20:51:44
37. IgorsKuliginsJelgava20:52:22
38. JurisLīpacisSigulda20:52:46
39. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki IIJelgava20:53:08
40. EdijsAkolovsSigulda20:53:17
41. LinardsBarkauskisJelgava20:53:26
42. ValtersBrussVSK NoskrienTērvete20:53:30
43. AtisBērziņšRīga20:54:08
44. JānisPauliņšvienotībaJelgava20:55:05
45. GuntisIndriksRīga20:55:17
46. RenārsBeķisRīga20:55:21
47. GatisKālisLiepāja20:56:13
48. MārtiņšĶīvītisĶīvīšiOgre20:56:16
49. ValdisĶerubiņšJelgava20:56:37
50. JānisBormanisnordic by nature20:58:23
51. MārisMatisovsRuMaSaMaPiltene21:00:50
52. AgrisMeinardsVentspils21:03:53
53. UldisAlpeRīga21:04:36
54. GundarsUpenieksSPORTLATRīga21:05:03
55. MarksAizsilsValmiera21:05:31
56. AndžejsŠoštaks21:07:09
57. GuntisBerķisRīga21:08:39
58. OļegsSibrukovičsLIBAVALiepāja21:18:26

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikava20:42:42
2. InitaBistrovaogre LSCOgres novads20:48:41
3. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKKuldīga20:51:53
4. IrinaKizenbahaSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:54:40
5. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgava20:55:49
6. AntraEzeraTalsi20:57:28
7. RaisaMarčinkusSK"OZOLNIEKI"Jelgava20:57:53
8. RutaKozlovskaMadona21:03:59
9. IlzePoikāneJelgava21:04:02
10. AijaOrniņaRīga21:18:39

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ValdisTiltsVaidava20:40:16
2. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:40:59
3. AndrisDudelsda-marathonDaugavpils novads20:42:04
4. ValerijsJegorovsMARATONA KLUBSRīga20:43:11
5. KimsSifersTieto Karšu skrējējiRīga20:47:46
6. ValtsKlucisAtlētikaRīga20:48:54
7. IlgvarsBebrišsSK KatrīnaKuldīga, Pelči20:54:18
8. AivarsBlaumanisIecava20:56:31
9. AivarKaljusaarViljandi21:26:32
- OskarsFreidenfeldsJelgava1DNF

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaJūrmala20:46:47
2. JānisKaimiņšSPORTLATOgres novads20:47:14
3. VladimirsJermaļjonoksda-marathonDaugavpils novads20:48:05
4. JānisCaics---Rīga20:49:23
5. ValdisBernhardsRīga20:53:28
6. ValerijsSamuilovsZZKRīga20:54:20
7. ĒriksApšenieksBalvi20:54:24
8. GuntisZemītisJelgava20:56:07
9. IndulisJansonsJūrmala20:56:32
10. JānisVilinskisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils21:00:17