Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāJelgavas nakts pusmaratons / 11.07.2015

S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlonaMarheleAdidas & VSK Noskrienrīga41:18:51
2. AnitaSiliņaSPORTLAND/NIKEPreiļi41:20:45
3. JolantaLiepiņaSPORTLAT/ADIDASSalacgrīva41:23:04
4. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:25:11
5. KitijaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:26:12
6. BeataPokrzywińska-OsiorBiegamBoLubię WydminyWydminy41:27:07
7. LauraČakleMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils41:27:21
8. GintaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:32:19
9. DaigaGrickusRiga41:33:02
10. BaibaMuzikanteMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils41:37:52
11. LauraDeņisovaTērvete41:39:24
12. EvitaBoleLīgatne41:40:51
13. RasaGrāvīteJūrmala41:41:38
14. EvitaKrēķeRīga41:42:49
15. LīgaJurševicaRīga41:46:20
16. SantaZvilnaReisstrans41:47:00
17. LeldeMeirānevegan.lvRīga41:47:13
18. LīgaRube-Šteinharde2 Šteinhardi skrienJelgava41:47:20
19. DaceZiemeleJelgava41:48:14
20. ZaneTilta-KūmaVaidava41:48:25
21. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNEN41:48:30
22. LieneKulmaneRīga41:48:41
23. VitaZeltzaķeVSK Noskrien41:49:31
24. DanaZandersoneSwedbankRīga41:49:52
25. KristīneGržibovskaVSK noskrienRīga41:50:08
26. LeldeRonimoisaVSK Noskrien VāveresMadona41:50:40
27. KarīnaGončarenkoRīga41:51:47
28. AntraGrīnbergaSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:52:19
29. KristīneMarčinkusJelgava41:53:23
30. ElīnaHeinrihsoneRīga41:53:28
31. EvijaJumejaJelgava41:54:31
32. ElīnaKabaļinaIecava41:54:43
33. ElīnaZālīteJelgava41:54:54
34. KatarinaJevstefejevaRiga41:56:00
35. AgneseGedrovicajelgava41:56:17
36. SanitaLeitāneRīga41:56:28
37. VitaGrahovskaĶeguma novads41:57:44
38. JustīneSavitska41:58:01
39. DarjaDamrozeMARATONA KLUBSRīga41:58:02
40. Lina-MartaSarma41:58:16
41. AlisePodniece41:59:10
42. AgitaDreimaneJelgava41:59:56
43. ZaneKarpenkoRīga42:00:15
44. AnitaSavicka42:01:02
45. KetijaAgbašaRīga42:01:19
46. AnitaKovaļevskaRēzekne42:03:08
47. LīgaLinužaVSK NoskrienRēzekne42:04:02
48. EveritaTrofimovaRīga42:04:07
49. ZandaStrodeBIODERMARīga42:05:42
50. ElīnaKrūkleSportlatValmiera42:07:23
51. LindaJonīteRīga42:08:10
52. AgneseMaskalāneSWEDBANKRīga42:09:28
53. RitaMatīsa42:09:58
54. JutaPavītolaRīga42:09:59
55. IngaMauriņaSigulda42:10:02
56. IntaZīriuseSPORTLANDRīga42:11:48
57. LīgaRadvilaReisstransRīga42:12:12
58. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepāja42:12:48
59. TatjanaSmirnovaJelgava42:14:06
60. DiānaVāne42:14:35
61. ZaneJēkabsoneSaldus42:14:37
62. MartaVeršinskaRīga42:14:48
63. LieneSvikleRiga42:14:48
64. TamaraBičkova42:15:06
65. LīvaGailumaJelgava42:20:24
66. AgneseVillereRīga42:21:00
67. KatrīnaTillereRīga42:22:08
68. KristaSaliesaSPORTLAND42:26:44
69. LindaKļaviņaJelgavas SOS jauniešu mājaJelgava42:28:30

V20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisVišķersSPORTLAND/NIKE41:08:00
2. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKE41:10:02
3. KārlisVīksneVeikals 42km195mCēsis41:12:00
4. VadimsBelousovs41:17:12
5. ReinisTops41:17:47
6. KalvisAlseikaLVINFO.LVVērgale41:19:12
7. DāvisRozītis41:19:35
8. RaivisReinfeldsVUGDTalsi41:22:37
9. NaurisSpalviņšVEIKALS 42KM195MRauna41:22:56
10. NiksOzolsMARATONA KLUBSBrocēni41:23:57
11. KasparsAdijānsVichyViļāni41:25:14
12. JānisSondorsSK OzolniekiJelgava41:26:19
13. ZbigniewPokrzywinskiBBL TEAM POLICEPoland41:27:08
14. MarissTūbeliswedidit.lv41:27:15
15. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBSBrenguļi41:27:57
16. EdgarsBukšsLVINFO.LV/VSK noskrienJelgava41:28:11
17. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga41:29:09
18. JānisLagzdiņšKRASTMALI.LVDunalka41:29:34
19. KristapsBroksVSK Noskrien-RiekstiMadona41:29:44
20. AleksisKernoBIGBANK41:30:13
21. IvansOļeičenkoLiepāja41:31:00
22. IntarsZilgalvisMARATONA KLUBSAizkraukle41:32:07
23. RihardsBergsBergs & CoValmiera41:32:18
24. RihardsČaibaDCH komanda, VSK Noskrien, JūrmalaJūrmala41:32:58
25. NaurisAukmanis41:33:28
26. GatisBērziņšVSK NoskrienMārupe41:33:56
27. KristersKuģenieksrīga41:34:03
28. GunārsOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE41:34:09
29. VladislavsAļehnovičs41:34:15
30. MārtiņšSējējsLiepāja41:34:32
31. ViestursZimackisRīga41:34:40
32. ĢirtsLočmelis-SurudaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga41:34:54
33. JānisCīmursRīga41:35:51
34. JānisKokinsVSK NoskrienLimbaži41:35:56
35. IgorsMorgunovsVentspils41:36:17
36. FrancisksJemeļjanovsJelgava41:36:32
37. MārcisKalniņšCBLSalacgrīva41:37:15
38. AleksandrsJudkinsRiga41:37:24
39. UldisPormeistersRīga/ Valka41:37:25
40. JurisBudņikovsRiga41:38:34
41. MārisIvanānsBaldone41:38:50
42. EdgarsLujānsLabi būs!/VSK NoskrienBauska41:38:51
43. IvarsFrickaussRīga41:39:23
44. LaurisMadžulsSK MAGNENRēzekne41:39:53
45. JānisKrēķisRīga41:40:01
46. SigitasPranaitisNa, pagauk!Vilnius41:40:24
47. GatisDekšenieksRĪGA41:40:39
48. KristapsKudlānsRīga41:40:46
49. LinardsPaupersJelgava41:41:03
50. TomsAndersonsDobele41:41:03
51. HaraldsPuriņšPROGRESSJaungulbene41:41:35
52. AndrisGronskisJelgava41:41:36
53. RinaldsPuriņšPROGRESSJaungulbene41:41:39
54. AleksejsGedzursBrocēni41:41:55
55. ArtūrsSoročenkovsTukums41:42:37
56. RobertsRozenbahsJelgava41:43:39
57. AleksandrsRadčenkoCido41:43:56
58. DenisAļeksejevsVellapēdaJaunpagasts41:44:01
59. AlvisDanovskisRīga41:44:08
60. GatisLubānsMaratona KlubsJūrmala41:44:10
61. GunarsBiļincevs-Jelgava41:44:24
62. KlāvsTaimiņšJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīga41:44:49
63. RūdolfsLeimanisVentspils reissVentspils41:45:16
64. JānisBaukertsBaltcomRiga41:45:53
65. MārtiņšUpensExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga41:45:57
66. VladimirsVišņovsJelgava41:46:05
67. KasparsVerbickisJelgava41:47:31
68. SandisRadziņšRīga41:47:49
69. AlmantsPoikānsJelgava41:48:05
70. MārtiņšReiņikovsOzolnieki41:48:08
71. MārtiņšPakulis41:48:14
72. TomsCēsnieksAS DNB bankaJelgava41:48:53
73. ArvidsŠteinertsJelgava41:49:12
74. OskarsKubulisVSK NoskrienRīga41:49:13
75. ArtūrsKetlersVSK NoskrienOgre41:49:27
76. PāvelsJanovičs41:49:56
77. AinārsAizpurietis41:50:13
78. AleksandrsTolpiginsRīga41:50:42
79. JānisBērziņšJelgava41:50:47
80. JorensJaunozols41:50:53
81. EduardsDoļegnovskisJelgava41:51:00
82. TomsPriedeJelgava41:51:21
83. AlvisCimžaJelgava41:52:21
84. NiklāvsDāvidsonsJūrmala41:52:29
85. TomassFedotovsRīga41:54:25
86. Zigmārs-JāzepsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne41:54:36
87. ArtūrsMiksonsPsihosomatika.lvRīga41:55:09
88. ArtursFeldmanis41:55:30
89. RaimondsRogaReReRiRaJelgava41:56:22
90. AivarsOrenišsRīga41:56:35
91. RaivisVilūnsRīga41:56:43
92. PēterisSkudraAizkraukle41:56:58
93. EgilsPīlēģisStora EnsoRīga42:00:01
94. ArtūrsAncānsPsihosomatika.lvRīga42:02:33
95. EdgarsRudzītisJelgava42:05:55
96. TomsHartmanisBalex MetalBrocēni42:06:39
97. KasparsNeimanisInterešu klubs „Doks”Jelgava42:07:43
98. ĒriksDovnarovičsVSK noskrienRīga42:09:17
99. UlvisŠulcsJelgava42:09:45
100. KārlisPutnieksJelgava42:17:05
101. KārlisUpītisRīga42:22:10
102. AgrisGalvanovskisSPORTLAND 3Ogre42:26:44
- MārtiņšKoksJelgava3DNF
- UģisLazdiņšJelgava2DNF
- KonstantinsPopiksRīga2DNF
- KārlisKravisCrossfit RīdzeneRīga1DNF
- ReinisRozītis1DNF

S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. VivianaKirilovaMedrullRīga41:33:51
2. IngaZālīteVSK NoskrienIkšķile41:34:24
3. LieneKļavaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils41:38:31
4. GuntaNeijaVSK Noskrien41:39:24
5. AnitaČuhnovasporta klubs "Vārpa"Ogre41:40:43
6. IevaUžāneRīga41:42:38
7. AgneseKalniņaVSK Noskrien VāveresSigulda41:46:08
8. SandaŽelveVSK NoskrienJelgava41:47:07
9. DaceVīganteOzolnieku novads41:47:08
10. VinetaPētersoneRīga41:47:16
11. AigaRozenbergaSigulda41:47:35
12. ElīnaČudereDCH studijaRīga41:47:36
13. AijaKļaviņaVSK noskrienRīga41:48:16
14. IlzeLimanāneVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga41:48:32
15. IlzeMinusaRīga41:49:01
16. IntaCīmureCīmurēniRīga41:49:24
17. AgitaGrizāneRīga41:49:45
18. IngaLisovska41:49:52
19. OlgaMaloļetnikovaRīga41:49:54
20. DaceVeipaVSK NoskrienRīga41:50:04
21. IlonaFrīdmane41:50:09
22. IneseMacukaJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils41:52:14
23. LindaLaubergaVSK noskrien.lvRīga41:52:34
24. IneseCelmaRedriveraRīga41:52:38
25. EdīteDauguleRīga41:53:27
26. NatālijaBernāneSK MagnenRēzekne41:56:45
27. LieneKalniņaKRONUSValmiera41:58:09
28. LīgaKorņenkova42:00:05
29. LaumaČerņevskaVSK NoskrienRīga42:00:13
30. InitaAndersoneJelgava42:01:37
31. TatjanaNovojevskaRīga42:01:55
32. LieneKrauzeSPORTLATRīga/Carnikava42:03:05
33. IevaUpmace-GrīviņaSurikatiRauna42:03:20
34. SolveigaTīsaRīga42:05:57
35. AivaKukmilkaRīga42:05:58
36. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgava42:06:46
37. AnitaJanušasellaam.lvKuldīga42:07:35
38. IngaJansoneVSK NoskrienRīga42:08:10
39. DagnijaKalnieteJelgava42:08:47
40. AsjaFrancuzevičaJelgava42:08:53
41. KristīneRence42:09:48
42. IngaPļaviņaRīga42:12:43
43. EvitaOzolaBauska42:13:40
44. ZaneKārkliņaCālēnu banda42:14:05
45. IlzeKraslovskajelgava42:14:18
46. IlvaKavickaJelgava42:16:55
47. EvitaŠvarcaPANATTARīga42:18:58
48. VitaRazgaleExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga42:19:44
49. VitaVecvanagaPANATTARīga42:22:04
50. KarīnaSviklePANATTARīga42:22:05
51. IngaVīksniņaLattelecomRīga42:22:25
52. LainePošeikaOzolnieki42:25:59
53. IevaTreijaRīga42:26:42
54. AijaOzolaRiga42:26:49
55. ElīnaFeldhūneMārupe42:27:31
- IlzeTāmaneMARATONA KLUBSRīga3DNF
- AlīnaFisenkovaAVIA TeamRīga1DNF

V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RolandsKaimiņšAdidas & VSK NoskrienOgres novads41:10:22
2. AnatolijsMacuksSPORTLAND/NIKEJēkabpils41:11:41
3. KristapsKaimiņšAdidas & VSK NoskrienOgre41:12:16
4. MārisĀbeleAdidas & VSK NoskrienRīga41:13:19
5. JevgēnijsTurkinsSPORTLAND/NIKE41:14:10
6. JurisKalniņšMaratona klubsRīga41:14:16
7. BartekOsiorBiegamBoLubię WydminyWydminy41:14:41
8. ModestasBacyswww.miskotrasa.ltVilnius41:15:34
9. MārtiņšAuziņšSmārde41:17:39
10. GuntisGrīnvaldsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils41:17:57
11. JānisSukaruksVEIKALS42KM195MPriekuļi41:18:50
12. ValērijsŠakelisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:20:15
13. ĢirtsKazminsVSK NoskrienRīga41:24:00
14. IvarsŠvarcsLVINFO.LVRīga41:24:01
15. GuntarsAkmansMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:25:10
16. ImantsKaldreVSK NoskrienRīga41:25:24
17. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupe41:26:22
18. SergejsMaslobojevsRiga41:27:04
19. AndrijsKosiloMARATONA KLUBSDunalka41:27:10
20. UģisKronbergsMARATONA KLUBSRude41:27:16
21. AinārsGudēvicsVSK Noskrien/SK OzolniekiJelgava41:27:22
22. JurisGudēvics-LiepiņšVSK NoskrienJelgava41:27:22
23. AleksandrsŠčedrovsEternal Running PartyKatlakalns41:27:30
24. IgorsSeņkoLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLIEPĀJA41:27:32
25. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja41:27:39
26. KonstantīnsKrjačkoRīga41:27:41
27. SergejsBogdanovsSenson AutoRiga41:28:02
28. EdgarsVantersVSK NoskrienRīga41:28:46
29. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdaži41:29:15
30. KasparsĢērmanisRīga41:29:25
31. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, Rīga41:29:39
32. IvarsVertuls41:29:44
33. DainisLimanānsSwedbankBiksti41:30:04
34. ArvisAnderšmitsVentspils novads41:30:32
35. AndrisBergmanisSigulda41:31:03
36. MindaugasMikalonisŠviesos kariai [Gaismas kareivji]Vilnius41:31:05
37. OskarsFridmanisBaBRīga41:31:07
38. JānisBidiņšĒrčkāvis41:31:32
39. RaimondsMillersDobele41:31:40
40. MihailsGolubevsRīga41:32:16
41. NormundsAbakuksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:32:21
42. DaņilaSeļutoExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga41:33:10
43. JānisJurševskisjelgava41:33:46
44. JānisKrampeAlpi JumtsRīga41:33:58
45. VilmantasMisiusSiauliai41:34:29
46. AinārsKumpiņšAutenticaRīga41:34:32
47. DzintarsDerkačsCoral clubRīga41:34:37
48. GintsReinfelds41:34:45
49. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBSOgresgals41:34:46
50. JānisLezdiņšValmiera41:34:49
51. AndrisPārumsJaunpiebalga41:34:54
52. NormundsKuzāksSigulda41:35:00
53. MārtiņšMenniksPats par seviRīga41:35:02
54. MārisGūtmanis41:35:32
55. MantasDubauskasŠviesos kariaiVilnius41:35:44
56. AivarsKrjukovsZS 17.PABNRīga41:36:34
57. ArtūrsSprudzānsRīga41:36:45
58. ViestursBērziņšLattelecomRīga41:36:51
59. ArmandsRabovičsLiepāja41:37:03
60. DainisBautriswww.tavamsportam.lvRīga41:37:08
61. MārisVidemanisOgre41:37:37
62. MārisBerķisPulsometrs.lvRīga41:38:04
63. MagnusZalsters41:38:32
64. JānisVītiņšRiga41:38:37
65. MārisAukstikalnis41:38:46
66. ValentīnsŠčedrovsEternal Running PartyĶekavas nov., Valdlauči41:38:56
67. RolandsŠtrehersVSK NoskrienLiepāja41:39:01
68. RaimondsLejaVSK NoskrienLiepāja41:39:03
69. HarijsĀboliņšOK OzonsRīga41:39:19
70. MareksKrūmiņšJelgava41:39:20
71. ViktorsBalabkaJelgava41:39:21
72. ValērijsJansonsJelgava41:39:30
73. ArmandsVimba41:39:33
74. PēterisCābulisVSK NoskrienValka41:39:36
75. GatisKvedersVSK NoskrienRīga41:39:37
76. MārisMacijevskiscream of the cropRiga41:40:49
77. DidzisVidemanisLattelecomRīga41:40:49
78. AndrisBāliņšVSK NoskrienJelgava41:40:52
79. JurisOzoliņšRīga41:41:29
80. RitvarsGedrovičsTieto Karšu skrējējiRīga41:41:30
81. AndrisRēdersRēderu bandaTīraine41:41:44
82. UldisVītolsVālodzes41:41:58
83. ĢirtsĢīrupnieksJelgava41:42:05
84. AigarsKokins41:42:11
85. EdmundsDomkinsMARATONA KLUBSRīga41:42:13
86. KasparsRumbenieksJelgava41:42:26
87. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži41:42:44
88. RolandsKutsars41:42:46
89. ĢirtsGoškoSwedbank41:43:02
90. JānisJēkabsonsRīga41:43:24
91. ViestursŠlosbergsJelgava41:43:34
92. AleksandrsParinovsJelgava41:43:38
93. ArmandsVācersJelgava41:43:44
94. ValdisŠteinhards2 Šteinhardi skrienJelgava41:43:52
95. AleksandrsJansonsTieto karšu skrējējiRiga41:43:56
96. KasparsTinkussJelgava41:43:58
97. GuntarsSiliņšindividuāliJēkabpils41:44:14
98. IlmārsPūceVUGD SiguldaSigulda41:44:19
99. AndrisRozentālbergsRīga41:44:22
100. AinārsBrahmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:44:34
101. MārtiņšBērziņšSK AliseRīga41:44:42
102. RubenMartinezCABOTVangaži41:45:04
103. ZigfrīdsKreitālsRīga41:45:13
104. GuntisRasimsRēzeknes novads41:45:37
105. Dzintars-DžonsJaunzems-Fidžeralds-XiiPaduza & AptiSigulda41:46:31
106. IvarsKoreTalsi41:46:43
107. AndrisJonelisMARATONAKLUBS/SEMAVentspils41:46:47
108. VitālijsTežeSalaspils41:47:09
109. ArnisAttekaRīga41:47:19
110. AndrejsLukins41:48:03
111. GunārsLindenbergsJelgava41:48:07
112. MārisAuželisRīga41:48:09
113. GatisPakalniņšRainbow Butt MonkeysRīga41:48:27
114. AndrisBērziņš41:48:28
115. LaurisBernānsJelgava41:48:42
116. KasparsAlksnisReisstransRiga41:49:00
117. MārisDazartsVSK NoskrienKuldīga41:49:04
118. AndrisBušsRīga41:49:32
119. JānisKolužsVSK NoskrienDaugavpils41:50:17
120. KasparsDaubeSaldus41:51:11
121. AivarsPuriņš-Jaunmārupe41:51:33
122. ViktorsFreimanisVentspils41:51:47
123. AleksandrsStramkaļsRiga41:51:55
124. AustrisVasiļevskisExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga41:51:57
125. IvoRubīnsVSK NoskrienJelgava41:51:59
126. AivarsGaisiņšCido41:53:05
127. SandisKrutovscedric.lvDreiliņi41:53:14
128. PēterisKļavaJelgava41:53:32
129. ArtūrsVilciņšJelgava41:53:54
130. TomsGrāvelisCertes.lvRīga41:54:05
131. VilisZinkevičsJūrmala41:54:41
132. AivisGustsNordeaRīga41:54:41
133. VadimsGusevsNovatorsJelgava41:55:31
134. RomānsGiruckisRīga41:55:31
135. AntonsKrēsliņšZoorbaganRiga41:56:07
136. KasparsKalniņšĀtrais Torņu ServissOgre41:56:09
137. EdmundsLodiņšRīga41:56:28
138. AndrisBaikovs41:57:13
139. GatisPļaviņšRīga41:57:19
140. JānisPērkonsExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga41:57:21
141. AndisRinkevicsBabīte41:57:40
142. AndrisRozenbergsSigulda41:58:04
143. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis41:58:06
144. GirtsDejusMarupe41:58:29
145. AigarsTohtersSPORTLANDSaulkrasti41:58:42
146. RaivisZonenbergsJelgava41:59:02
147. AgrisJansonsTukums41:59:10
148. UldisLejaTalsi41:59:10
149. MārisDolgovsMD finansesRīga41:59:32
150. RomansŠčugarevsJūrmala42:00:00
151. IvoAndersonsVSK NoskrienJelgava42:01:37
152. PēterisGrīviņšSurikatiRīga42:03:20
153. ArtūrsDehniksSkrējēju klubs OzolniekiJelgava42:04:55
154. ValdisSedlovsSwedbankBaloži42:04:57
155. JānisSpirģisTukums42:05:01
156. DidzisŠapkus42:05:07
157. DainisMētersJelgava42:05:29
158. ArmandsŠatrovskisJelgava42:08:30
159. KasparsOzersRīga42:09:31
160. JānisTiltiņšJelgava42:12:44
161. PāvelsGončarovs42:14:58
162. JānisButānsJelgava42:15:41
163. ZigmārsVaitaitisJelgava42:17:08
164. MartinsJarohovicsFRESH ONECēsis, Rīga42:21:26
165. GatisPikšsJelgava42:23:03
166. JurisPošeikaJelgava (Ozolnieki)42:25:59
167. VitalijsVlasovsC.T.CoRiga42:28:56
- ArtūrsPielēns-PelēnsLattelecomRīga2DNF
- GuntisBuksRīga2DNF
- EdgarsDzenisKoknese1DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GintaRassaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils41:37:19
2. IlzeBoldāneGulbene41:39:21
3. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novads41:42:28
4. LitaDzelmeRīga41:43:54
5. AndželikaJurēvicaJelgava41:44:24
6. MaijaSulojevaRīga41:44:53
7. AijaRogāleJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils41:44:53
8. IevaPūceVSK NoskrienRīga41:46:29
9. IneseBrūkleneOzolniekiOzolnieki41:49:49
10. LīgaLīceSigulda41:53:09
11. IldzeStraumeLattelecomRīga41:53:28
12. IneseApineRīga41:54:59
13. EvitaRozenfeldeRīga41:58:29
14. HelgaRudzīteMadona41:58:53
15. SigneTomsoneRīga42:03:42
16. JolantaRomanovaLNT42:04:00
17. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBSCēsis42:04:10
18. EritaKalniņaSK OzolniekiJelgava42:06:28
19. SantaLīce-KrūzeRīga42:06:57
20. IvetaGaileSK MAGNENRēzekne42:07:44
21. LāsmaĀboliņaVSK NoskrienRīga42:09:27
22. IndraLielkājaVSK Noskrien, Maratona klubsStrenči42:09:28
23. ŽannaVanagaNoskrien LVCēsis42:09:36
24. SarmīteMauriņaSigulda42:10:02
25. GuntaOzoliņaAKG-ThermotechnikJelgava42:10:06
26. DaigaGreiškāneFORTUMJelgava42:13:11
27. InitaNeretaJēkabpils42:13:17
28. IevaPodniece42:15:12
29. GunitaButāneJelgava42:15:45
30. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki42:16:34
31. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekne42:25:54

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius41:16:32
2. MārisPakārklisSPORTLATRīga41:17:48
3. ValdisŅilovsSPORTLATOgres novads41:18:13
4. RaimondsBulsJūrmala41:20:22
5. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLATJelgava41:21:14
6. DainisŽubursKRASTMALI.LVDunalka41:21:38
7. GintarasAndruškaZAIZAIŠiauliai41:21:48
8. AigarsMatisonsSPORTLAND/NIKE41:23:05
9. NaurisRūdulisTVKTukums41:23:31
10. AndrisLubejsBaldone41:24:08
11. ImantsSuveizdada-marathonDaugavpils novads41:25:15
12. RitvarsKalniņšKRONUSValmiera41:25:16
13. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīga41:28:01
14. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja41:28:13
15. AigarsDudelisVSK NoskrienRīga41:28:18
16. MārisPilmanisOgreOgre41:28:20
17. NormundsDūdaFortūnas ceļš. Ceļu būve. RīgaRoja41:28:57
18. UģisLagzdiņšVentspils41:29:20
19. ValtersFreidenfeldsJelgava41:29:22
20. AndrisLejaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsi41:29:49
21. RobertsIvzānsOgreOgres novads41:30:17
22. GundarsCersĀdaži41:30:28
23. JurisJurašsOgres novadsDreiliņi41:30:44
24. ValērijsBaranovskisSpars MKDaugavpils41:30:52
25. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:33:23
26. AndrisKirejevsSK MAGNENRēzekne41:34:38
27. MiksVilsonsVSK NoskrienUpesciems41:35:14
28. ElmārsGailismagnenRēzekne41:35:20
29. DzintarsPetrovsRīgas Satiksme/AKCRīga41:35:28
30. GatisMadžiņšSigulda, Valmiera41:36:44
31. AndrisDrešmanisVSK NoskrienRīga41:36:56
32. ZintisBrasavs-MuižnieksOK AlnisJelgava41:38:11
33. JurisJevsinsJELGAVA OZOLNIEKU NOVADS41:39:35
34. DidzisKalniņšVentspils Maratona KlubsRīga41:40:09
35. NormundsBlumbergsRīga41:40:40
36. AntonijsSivkoVentspils41:41:51
37. NerijusNekrašasVilnius41:42:01
38. IvarsLoginsVSK NoskrienGulbene41:42:04
39. JānisLisovskisIndividuāliJelgava41:42:19
40. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLAT41:42:21
41. AivarsTihonovsMans pirmais maratonsRīga41:42:24
42. RegimantasŠnipaitisUkmerge41:42:39
43. EdgarsŠnepsUpesciems, GARKALNE41:42:47
44. AinārsŠiliņšJelgava41:43:37
45. ValdisRenertsJēkabpils41:44:04
46. GintsOšiņšSK "Kenijas brieži"Baldone41:44:59
47. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, Rīga41:45:30
48. AigarsBeksRīga41:45:40
49. ArtisKubliņšJelgava41:45:51
50. RobertsRozisRīga41:45:54
51. JānisAvensMARATONA KLUBSRembate41:46:57
52. ErlensGrunckisValmieraValmiera41:48:20
53. AivarsBergmanisRīga41:49:01
54. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmala41:49:27
55. KasparsKārkliņšVeikals 42km 195mRīga41:49:27
56. IngarsTiltiņšEleja41:50:03
57. DmitrijsSemendjajevsRīga41:50:24
58. ValdisLepiksonsAuseklisValmiera41:51:57
59. MārcisJanušssellaam.lvKuldīga41:52:05
60. ValdisKļaviņšSK MagnenRēzekne41:52:12
61. AlvisLepiksonsAuseklisValmiera41:52:15
62. GintsOzoliņšDunalka41:52:18
63. RobertsKoledaExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga41:54:05
64. IvarsNoviksSK MAGNENRēzekne41:54:49
65. RaitisAvotsOzolnieku SKJelgava - Ozolieki41:55:10
66. DainisDriņķisNatālijas Draudziņas vidusskolaRīga41:56:53
67. KasparsZaķisRīga41:57:51
68. JurisKļaviņšJelgava41:59:13
69. IgorsRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrunda41:59:18
70. AleksandrsBalodisSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:59:40
71. RinaldsZeltiņšIkšķile41:59:54
72. IvarsKrenklis42:00:13
73. IgorsĒrciņšExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga42:00:16
74. EdgarsCelmsMārupe42:00:44
75. OjārsEglītisRīga42:01:41
76. RaivisŠiraksJelgava42:01:54
77. SergejsBednostinsMaratonu klub VentspilsVentspils42:02:14
78. JurisBelevičsOgre42:03:18
79. MartsKalniņšEBS BūvmateriāliValmiera42:04:49
80. JānisČaunesunisi garkalne42:07:41
81. JānisRancānsIkšķile42:09:11
82. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgava42:16:00
83. AinarsZēbergsLatvenergoLiepāja42:17:27
84. AivarsGrišulisPetriotRīga42:18:02
85. SandrisKoževņikovsJelgava42:23:03
- AndisPāžeJelgava3DNF
- ValdisRocēnsVSK Noskrien / ZemgaleJelgava3DNF
- GuntarsLapainis1DNF

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīga41:41:37
2. MontaVasileLiepāja41:48:48
3. MarinaKazarceva-VilinskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:59:33
4. DaigaGulbe42:07:11
5. DaceVegnereJūrmala42:12:59

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbene41:19:54
2. JurisŠehtelsSIA Rīgas ŪdensĀdaži41:22:49
3. JurisGrodnisJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils41:28:02
4. JānisMežielsOgres novads41:28:56
5. NikolajsLucānsMonaJūrmala41:29:18
6. JānisVažņevičsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:33:55
7. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads41:35:57
8. SergejsKuzminsSK MagnenRēzekne41:36:00
9. AndrejsGaumigsVIVACEOlaine41:39:07
10. VitālijsMuzikaJumprava41:39:32
11. AinarsRencisPaBaso.lvValmiera41:40:50
12. JānisMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgava41:42:21
13. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga41:43:50
14. DzintarsLūsisind.Rīga41:44:56
15. JānisKopmanisLSCRīga41:45:01
16. AloizsStepēnsJelgava41:46:28
17. JānisĀboliņšAtlētikaJelgava41:46:36
18. HarijsVagarsRīga41:46:38
19. AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīga41:46:39
20. ViktorsMoisejenkovsJelgava41:46:49
21. ĒvaldsŠatersRīga41:46:52
22. AndrisKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSigulda41:47:57
23. GuntarsStraumeVSK,LSC, JūrmalaRīga41:49:38
24. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne41:51:41
25. RaitisPuriņšVSK NoskrienSmiltene41:51:42
26. EdvīnsCifersonsRīga41:52:32
27. UldisZīleZiemeļkurzeme OK41:53:19
28. GvidoLapsa41:54:09
29. JurisBatarsVSK NoskrienJūrmala41:54:15
30. JānisOzersJelgava41:56:36
31. VisvaldisSarma41:56:43
32. VentisGrīnbergsindividuāliPiņķi41:56:58
33. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrienriga41:57:58
34. JurisJansonsLīvānu VKLīvāni41:58:58
35. JānisZemturisRīga41:59:58
36. IlmārsDukulisOK Alnis-JNSCJelgava42:00:17
37. DzintarsRudzītisLSC, ValmieraValmiera42:05:33
38. UģisCābulisRīga42:07:30
39. ArnisVērmelsJelgava42:15:44
40. ModrisĀbramsMaratona Klubs / Noskrien.lvRīga42:16:18

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisSupeTirza41:35:05
2. NikolajsSmalovijsLSCRīga41:36:10
3. MargusReinJK HermesTallinn41:37:58
4. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:41:41
5. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava41:41:54
6. PjotrsČervjakovsDaugavpils41:45:00
7. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukums41:45:03
8. AivarsCepītisValmieras mūzikas skolaVaidavas pag.41:46:48
9. DainisZepsVSK NoskrienRīga41:51:32
10. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera41:54:43
11. VilnisLiepiņšindividuāliCarnikava41:56:46
12. GeorgsJermolajevsLSCRīga41:58:16
13. IndulisBukansVSK NoskrienRīga41:59:05
14. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsis42:00:14
15. ValērijsOročkoJūrmalas senioriJūrmala42:10:34
16. VladimirsKļavnieksRīga42:11:31
17. JurisBērziņšSkr./kl. "Ozolnieki"42:25:57
18. ErvīnsKaļassOzolniekiJelgava42:44:15
19. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRiga42:47:33