Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu parka maratons / 18.06.2017

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizputeVTA10:16:48
2. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT10:17:11
3. DāvidsFrancsPATRIA NUTRITIONLimbažiVT10:17:27
4. ArnisOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVT10:17:37
5. DainisStepeSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandVT10:17:40
6. OļegsGuluaLMD.LVRīgaVT10:17:48
7. JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ NikeTukumsVT10:17:50
8. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiVTA10:18:05
9. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbeneVT10:18:17
10. RainersTrubačsLīvānu VK/ ASICSPreiļiVTA10:18:22
11. JānisŠņoriņšSPORTLATTalsiVT10:18:37
12. KasparsGulbissporta klubs "2BE1ST"VentspilsVT10:18:45
13. SergejsTrokmanisAIZKRAUKLEAIZKRAUKLEVTA10:18:52
14. AndrisAščuksSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVTA10:19:02
15. GatisŠtulbergsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspilsVT10:19:07
16. DzintarsSkrundenieksHK TosmareGrobiņaVT10:19:08
17. GundegaHeidingereVeikals Maratons & AsicsOgreST10:19:13
18. JaneksRumbergsSKKuldīgaVT10:19:26
19. KasparsSkadiņšCSDDRīgaVT10:19:51
20. MaksimsBogdanovsnTukumsVT10:19:56
21. AgnesePastareAdidasOgreST10:20:02
22. MareksŅikiforovsS/KAizputes novads, Kazdangas pagastsVTA10:20:05
23. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeSTB10:20:12
24. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas Sporta SkolaSiguldaVTB10:20:20
25. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner's ClubVentspilsST10:20:44
26. IngusBogdanovsMaratona klubsVTA10:20:52
27. ViktorijaBogdanovaMaratona klubsSTB10:20:59
28. EduardsPāķisSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiVT10:21:01
29. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB10:21:02
30. JānisKravalisSiguldas Sporta skolaSiguldaVTB10:21:03
31. IzabellaBogdanovaMaratona klubsSTB10:21:07
32. EdgarsLiepaAlsungaVTA10:21:08
33. IlzeUrbāneVSK noskrienST10:21:09
34. AnastasijaVidončikovaSK Ozolnieki A/ FolkmaņiJelgavaSTA10:21:13
35. IntarsKirilovsMatisons Runner’s ClubRudeVT10:21:14
36. SigneBirkenbergaSaldus Boksa KlubsSaldusST10:21:28
37. SergejsJuhnoJuhno ģimeneLiepājaVT10:21:30
38. BaibaŠņoriņaSPORTLAT-1JēkabpilsST10:21:31
39. DaigaDābolaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaST10:21:38
40. AndrisJonelisMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspilsVT10:21:46
41. IvetaCauneOGREOgreST10:21:47
42. Matīss-OtoFilippovsSiguldas Sporta skolaSiguldaVTB10:21:55
43. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsĶekavaST10:21:58
44. JevgenijsZavadskisVT10:21:58
45. Simona-AliseSalmiņaPATRIA-MmēbelesLīvāniSTA10:21:58
46. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu VKLīvāniVT10:22:04
47. DaniilsStaruksVentspils SPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsVTB10:22:04
48. VadimsPuzānsLUDZALudzaVT10:22:07
49. ViktorsSmeiļaAndrupeneVT10:22:10
50. MatīssBudnēvičsVentspils "Spars" vieglatlētiVentspilsVTB10:22:14
51. MarkussUplejsVentspils "Spars" vieglatlētiVentspilsVTB10:22:27
52. RihardsVašuksVentspilsVTB10:22:47
53. LaurisGrīniņšKuldīgaVTB10:22:48
54. DiānaVitkovskaSK KATRĪNASkrundaST10:22:48
55. AndrejsMihejevsAndrupeneVT10:22:52
56. SantaZemtureMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAAizputeSTA10:22:54
57. LīnaGaileSSSSiguldaSTB10:22:57
58. RūdisLiepiņšJelgavaVTB10:23:04
59. FrancisHagendorfsSPORTLANDRīgaVTB10:23:10
60. Guntis-EmīlsRefbergsSPORTLANDRīgaVTB10:23:11
61. SimonaBirkenbergaST10:23:12
62. KārlisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaVTB10:23:17
63. TomassNeuss-LucsJelgavaVTA10:23:28
64. IevaGarančaRīgaST10:23:28
65. IevaPūpolaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeSTB10:23:30
66. AinārsKravalisSiguldaVT10:23:31
67. MatīssBajārsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)RīgaVT10:23:34
68. ArtursKalinauskisLiepajaVT10:23:46
69. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīgaVTA10:23:49
70. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVTB10:23:53
71. IvetaEglijaMana labākā komandaDurbeST10:24:00
72. MārtiņšEglijsMana labākā komandaJelgavaVT10:24:00
73. DenijsBrūverisSPORTLANDLiepājaVT10:24:09
74. NormundsPaškoVT10:24:13
75. ViestursMatisonsMoller Auto VentspilsPilteneVT10:24:16
76. KlāvsPundursCesvaineVTA10:24:21
77. IngrīdaVeisbukaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeSTA10:24:23
78. JeļizavetaPuzāneLUDZALudzaST10:24:28
79. MarinaAvlasina-ZavadskaST10:24:31
80. Valters-JānisLaiviņš-JelgavaVTB10:24:37
81. LauraDavidauskaSaldusST10:24:38
82. KristapsMatisonsSaldusVT10:24:39
83. EgīlsKreislersventspilsVT10:24:42
84. AlīnaRencePaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien vāveresRīgaST10:24:44
85. ArtursAvdevičsJelgavaVT10:24:46
86. ReičelaRoneAizputeSTB10:24:46
87. ReinisMartinovsAizkraukles novada sporta skolaAIZKRAUKLEVTB10:24:48
88. MadaraPūpolaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeSTB10:24:49
89. RomansLebedevsRezekneVT10:24:53
90. MārtiņšDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB10:24:54
91. GintaKrūzēnaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizputeSTA10:24:55
92. GundegaPāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiST10:24:55
93. SanijsStrausssk PiltenePilteneVTB10:25:02
94. RalfsRogaVentspils SPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsVTB10:25:06
95. MarkussPuhovsHK Venta 2002VentspilsVTB10:25:06
96. InetaJerofejevaPļaviņām-90RīgaST10:25:08
97. SantaŠaripoJelgavaST10:25:08
98. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīgaVTA10:25:10
99. EinārsKozačkovsLudzaVTB10:25:15
100. MarkussVološčuksKuldīgaVTA10:25:25
101. IgorsMihalevsVT10:25:29
102. IevaRoneAizputeST10:25:31
103. AleksandrsOliņšRīgaVTB10:25:35
104. JānisVeipsStopiņšSauriešiVT10:25:37
105. NormundsŠķestersLattelecomRīgaVT10:25:44
106. RalfsRonisVTB10:25:44
107. DāvidsAukšmukstsSPORTLANDRīgaVTB10:25:46
108. KasparsFreibergsSaldusVT10:25:53
109. JorensLāžePilteneVTB10:25:57
110. AleksandraŠalginaHK Venta 2002VentspilsSTB10:25:57
111. AleksandrsZaprivodaRīgaVTB10:25:58
112. MārcisNazarovsRīgaVT10:26:00
113. EdijsMeizānsPiltenes vsk.PilteneVTB10:26:01
114. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupeSTA10:26:03
115. GirtsKirilovsRojaVTB10:26:05
116. DāvisBautrisDB RunningRīgaVTB10:26:07
117. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīgaSTA10:26:08
118. Karolīna-KarlaMatisoneVK Tranzīts holdingsVentspilsSTB10:26:08
119. DitaSiliņaZūrasVentspils novadsSTB10:26:08
120. RolandsGorškovsOC VentspilsVentspilsVT10:26:14
121. BaibaJuhnoJuhno ģimeneLiepājaST10:26:17
122. ErnestsLiepiņšHK Venta 2002VentspilsVTB10:26:21
123. JānisBirziņšZenteneVT10:26:22
124. MaratsNadjaksLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeVTB10:26:22
125. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB10:26:23
126. BaibaBrokaSK TēraudsĀdažiST10:26:28
127. Andrejs-DāvisKmetjuksJaunbērzeVTA10:26:32
128. SamantaOsiņaAM Sporta AģentūraPilteneSTB10:26:32
129. DainisBuhrotsjelgavaVT10:26:37
130. Samanta-SonoraKalninaJēkabpils LūšiJekabpilsSTB10:26:38
131. JurisReinisSPORTLANDSiguldaVT10:26:40
132. ValerijaDerkačaJūrmalaST10:26:41
133. DāvisBakanausksSPORTLANDVentspilsVT10:26:42
134. SanitaKazākaOgreOgreST10:26:43
135. JānisPlatacisRēzekneVTB10:26:44
136. AndrejsCertogonovsLiepajaVTB10:26:45
137. RobertsSiliņšHK Venta 2002VentspilsVTB10:26:47
138. LienePurgaileACTIVIARīgaST10:26:49
139. EvertsStebulisHK Venta 2002VentspilsVTA10:26:49
140. Lauma-AmandaVanagaBJSS JelgavaJelgavaSTB10:26:51
141. MārcisStrazdiņšNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)RīgaVT10:26:52
142. EndijsApsītsValmieraVTB10:26:53
143. RolandsPuķeSaldusVTB10:26:53
144. IngaHeidemaneSK KATRĪNAKuldīgaST10:26:54
145. MārisĀbelePilteneVT10:26:55
146. UģisŪsiņšMaratona klubsTalsiVT10:26:56
147. RainersNeuss-LucsJelgavaVTA10:27:01
148. MarijaSeleznjovaSpars Sambo/DžudoVentspilsSTB10:27:02
149. AivisRižanovsBalviVT10:27:03
150. KristiānaAksenokaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:27:05
151. LeldePāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiSTB10:27:06
152. LoertsKrasņickisVK Tranzīts holdingsVentspilsVT10:27:06
153. BaibaBeņķePilteneST10:27:09
154. MaksimsKorotkovsNRC JelgavaJelgavaVTA10:27:11
155. NaurisMetumsVTB10:27:14
156. RihardsStrādnieksKuldīgaVTA10:27:15
157. KristīneBabrisSPORTLANDDaugavpilsST10:27:19
158. DanielsBlumbahsLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeVTB10:27:21
159. OlgaKoraboKEORRigaST10:27:22
160. EstereGaileOgres Sporta CentrsOgres novadsSTB10:27:22
161. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspilsVT10:27:25
162. IngaBabrisSPORTLANDRīgaST10:27:26
163. AivarsMincenbergsINDIVentspilsVT10:27:28
164. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVTB10:27:28
165. MārtiņšPārupsSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeVTB10:27:29
166. DaceKļavaSPORTLANDAlūksneST10:27:29
167. RondijaLangeVentspils ReissVentspilsST10:27:30
168. EndijsBernicsVentspils ReissVentspilsVT10:27:31
169. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novadsST10:27:37
170. JurisEvertovskisGlaive.proRīgaVT10:27:41
171. MartaMatisovaPiltenes vidusskolaPilteneSTB10:27:41
172. AnnaGošaMaratona klubsVentspilsSTB10:27:42
173. LindaIvdraVentspilsST10:27:46
174. LoretaRutkovskaTukumsSTB10:27:47
175. LīvaAšmaneIndividuālaisJelgavaSTB10:27:48
176. ErlendsNoviksSkrienu uz bibliotēkuAlojaVT10:27:49
177. Katrīna-DārtaNovikaALOJA-STARKELSENValmieraSTB10:27:49
178. AinārsMetumsVT10:27:49
179. MārtiņšMetumsVTA10:27:49
180. IvoDembovskisAustrumiRēzekneVT10:27:52
181. EdijsVīķisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTA10:27:52
182. RenārsMiltiņšMiltiņiVērgaleVTA10:27:53
183. AlīnaSokunovaSalaspilsSTB10:27:55
184. EvitaFrančenkoNTCJurmalaST10:27:56
185. AliseFeldmaneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:27:56
186. PēterisŠamšuroTex-Mex/KlondaikaVentspilsVT10:28:00
187. RobertsJaunzarānsTex-Mex/KlondaikaVentspilsVT10:28:01
188. UnaGausmaneST10:28:04
189. FelicitaVeļikaSTB10:28:06
190. DaceNikolajevaRigaST10:28:08
191. JustinLuceTexas A&M UniversityCollege StationVT10:28:08
192. GitaGausmaneST10:28:09
193. AleksisJurgensonsHK Venta 2002VentspilsVTB10:28:10
194. KārlisAkimovsHK Venta 2002VentspilsVTB10:28:11
195. MārcisĀboliņšHK Venta 2002VentspilsVTB10:28:11
196. ElīnaOliņaVentspils SPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsSTA10:28:12
197. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgavaSTB10:28:13
198. RobertsMažrimsVK Tranzīts holdingsVentspilsVTB10:28:17
199. SigitaKalinauskaLiepajaST10:28:20
200. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāniST10:28:24
201. SimonaMamatkulovaRīgaST10:28:24
202. DainisKrivensJelgavaVT10:28:27
203. MartaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaSTB10:28:28
204. DmitrijsZinovjevsSvarbumbu celšanas klubs "Ventspils Atlants"VentspilsVT10:28:29
205. AnnaČalovaDaugavpilsST10:28:29
206. IngussRozītisKuldīgaVT10:28:30
207. IlzeOsīteJelgavaST10:28:32
208. KristsKalniņšRamirentVentspilsVTB10:28:33
209. DavidsLevcuksVentspilsVTA10:28:37
210. DaceVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTB10:28:37
211. Ansis-KristjānisMeiersVK Tranzīts holdingsVentspilsVTA10:28:44
212. ZandaTaupmanaVentspilsST10:28:45
213. MariansLevcuksVentspilsVT10:28:47
214. AnastasijaBogdanovičaRēzekneST10:28:48
215. GunaGrosaSK Ozolinieki BOzolniekiST10:28:50
216. RolandsSkudrītisGrobiņas novadsVTA10:28:53
217. MārtiņšBišofsTex-Mex/KlondaikaVentspilsVT10:28:54
218. IngaLadusāneVentspilsST10:28:56
219. AnnaGrāmatnieceJūrmalas veterāniJūrmalaST10:29:03
220. DiānaPetrakovaRīgaSTB10:29:08
221. AmandaBizauskaMPJaunbērzeSTA10:29:08
222. LilijaSapiroRīgaST10:29:18
223. MadaraMedneBigbankRīgaST10:29:18
224. IneseFranzkeTērveteST10:29:19
225. DaceMačevskaVSK NoskrienTērveteST10:29:19
226. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaineST10:29:19
227. RuslansZlotņikovsRēzekneVT10:29:20
228. KeinaKodolakuldīgaST10:29:21
229. ElīnaMartuzāneRīgaST10:29:24
230. SabīneGrīnerteVentspilsST10:29:24
231. IlzeŠmuksteKuldīgaST10:29:25
232. JurijsŠagunovsSKKuldīgaVT10:29:26
233. ArnisBērziņšSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:29:28
234. MarkussDikšeHK Venta 2002VentspilsVTB10:29:29
235. MartaLodziņaRīgaSTA10:29:31
236. RenaldsGulbis-ŠvansFK BandavaPriekuleVTB10:29:31
237. DāvisMažrimsVK Tranzīts holdingsVentspilsVTB10:29:32
238. KristersReicsHK Venta 2002VentspilsVTB10:29:33
239. RaivisŠtrovaldsSPORTLANDBauskaVT10:29:33
240. EmīlijaZakovica5kmliepājaSTA10:29:36
241. Rebeka-BetijaTambergaVentspils 6.vidusskolaVentspilsSTB10:29:37
242. SolvitaPļavarājaVentspilsST10:29:37
243. KiraKuropatkinaVentspils SPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsSTB10:29:37
244. AnnaJansoneGlaive.proRīgaST10:29:40
245. IngunaŪbeleSPORTLANDRīgaST10:29:41
246. AndrisJaunciems---LiepājaVT10:29:41
247. JurisGekišsABC softwareRīgaVT10:29:42
248. RolandsŠķirmantsVentspilsVT10:29:43
249. IntaDiškeVentspilsST10:29:44
250. JekabsMajorsAccenture Latvia 1SaulkrastiVT10:29:45
251. MaksimsPormalisHK Venta 2002VentspilsVTB10:29:45
252. PaulaGrīnvaldeVentspilsSTB10:29:49
253. InaTramaArtemis FitVentspilsST10:29:50
254. ZaneŠķilvalteLiepājaST10:29:52
255. PaulaLilienfeldeVentspils SPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsSTB10:29:53
256. AneteBruževicaNordeaRīgaST10:29:54
257. DāvisGraudiņšOC VentspilsVentspilsVTA10:29:54
258. KlāvsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmieraVTB10:29:56
259. ZitaZariņaRigaST10:29:57
260. SviatlanaSiameshchankaBINITEXDaugavpilsST10:29:59
261. KristīnaNovikovaSwedbank/ Run, Forest, Run.RīgaST10:30:00
262. ZaneTurčinaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:30:01
263. IngusĀbeltiņšJēkabpilsVTB10:30:03
264. MārcisGrintālsSPORTLANDRīgaVTA10:30:03
265. JustīneNikolaisoneSPORTLANDRigaST10:30:04
266. DiānaApsīteJēkabpilsSTB10:30:04
267. RobertsJurgensonsHK Venta 2002VentspilsVTB10:30:06
268. ĀrisZandersTex-Mex/KlondaikaVentspilsVT10:30:08
269. IlzeDāvidsoneLiepājaST10:30:09
270. JelenaKarabacaventspilsST10:30:09
271. KristīneNavenickaSTA10:30:10
272. MartaKorjaginaVSK NoskrienLiepājaST10:30:16
273. RihardsZebuliņšRīgaVTB10:30:17
274. IneseKaļiņinaDaugavpils DomeDaugavpilsST10:30:18
275. Anna-ElenaLudvikaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeSTA10:30:19
276. VinetaBrižakaSK KatrīnaLiepājaST10:30:20
277. JūlijaČerešņevaSK KatrīnaLiepājaST10:30:20
278. AnnaMaulaVentspilsST10:30:24
279. MontaPriedēnaST10:30:26
280. ValerijsSmirnovsAtletikaRīgaVT10:30:29
281. DariansLebedevsRēzekneVTB10:30:31
282. NaurisDambergsLiepājaVT10:30:31
283. SantaPatmalnieceTex-Mex/KlondaikaVentspilsST10:30:32
284. SanijaVītoliņaVentspilsSTA10:30:35
285. LauraJanševskaJaunbērzeST10:30:36
286. LaumaSarguneRīgaST10:30:37
287. ArmandaSokolovskaSK KATRĪNAKuldīgaST10:30:37
288. LitaBriedeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:30:38
289. DzintarsRassaMRCVentspilsVT10:30:40
290. JekaterinaParijenkoVentspilsST10:30:40
291. RenāteAusmaneLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeSTB10:30:41
292. MadaraBērziņaACTIVIA RUNJelgavaST10:30:42
293. AnastasijaTurunaCBLST10:30:42
294. Betija-ElizabeteCauņaSK MagnenRēzekneSTB10:30:43
295. LīgaAkmentiņaABC softwareRīgaST10:30:44
296. AneteKristapsoneLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeSTB10:30:45
297. MartinsBrokānsVentspilsVTB10:30:48
298. ArletaApsīteJelgavaSTB10:30:48
299. MarkussKraulersVentspilsVTB10:30:50
300. ElīnaBuiķeVentspilsSTB10:30:51
301. NatālijaKrupinaSPARS-MKPreiļiST10:30:52
302. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpilsVT10:30:56
303. DianaLebedevaRezekneST10:30:57
304. UldisDīcisVT10:30:58
305. KristaJirgensoneSPORTLANDRīgaST10:31:01
306. AnetePažusaRīgaST10:31:02
307. GunaAireST10:31:05
308. OlesjaŅukšaSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:31:07
309. JekaterinaKoļesinaRīgaST10:31:10
310. VeltaMelneSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:31:17
311. DmitrijsFilippovsSiguldaVT10:31:22
312. AleksandraTimbereSK KATRĪNAKuldīgaSTB10:31:23
313. ArtūrsTokarevsMaratona klubsVentspilsVTB10:31:24
314. AgnijaRikordeVentspilsSTB10:31:26
315. JānisGriķisWe love runningDaugavpilsVT10:31:27
316. GuntaNeijaVSK NoskrienRīgaST10:31:30
317. AnitaVahere-AbražuneRīgaST10:31:31
318. LīvaPuķīteRīgaSTB10:31:33
319. DaigaKoroļonokaLiepājaSTA10:31:33
320. IngaKesenfeldeVentspilsST10:31:33
321. BeatriseMillereSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeSTB10:31:34
322. NormundsĢelzisVT10:31:34
323. KristīneKronbergaVentspilsST10:31:35
324. KrišjānisNoviksALOJA-STARKELSENValmieraVTA10:31:39
325. Anna-MarijaZaķeLSCRīgaSTB10:31:41
326. AgitaŠarkovskaSaldusST10:31:41
327. AnastasijaSorokinaTex-Mex/KlondaikaVentspilsST10:31:44
328. AnetePociusaVentspilsST10:31:46
329. UnaNeimaneVentspils SPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsSTB10:31:46
330. GustavsMāliņšMPJaunbērzeVTB10:31:48
331. ValentīnaKudeļkinaSPARS-MKDaugavpilsSTB10:31:48
332. InaraEšenvaldeSPARS-MKDaugavpilsST10:31:48
333. BaibaKareleTex-Mex/KlondaikaVentspilsST10:31:49
334. DiānaZvirgzdaDianaRigaST10:31:55
335. IlzeKrasņickeVK Tranzīts holdingsVentspilsST10:32:00
336. AmandaKundziņaVSK Noskrien / KundziņiRīgaSTB10:32:01
337. DaceFreidenfeldeLiepājaST10:32:02
338. KirilsStaruhinsSwedbankRigaVT10:32:04
339. MarikaĀroneLiepājaST10:32:06
340. KintijaCelmiņaSPORTLANDLiepājaST10:32:11
341. KatrīnaGeidāneRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekneSTB10:32:12
342. RainersKugrēnsNTCJūrmalaVTB10:32:14
343. EvitaBirgereSPORTLANDLiepājaST10:32:16
344. AivaLitaunieceJAKASRēzekneST10:32:18
345. AnnaBaļķēnaPiltenes vidusskolaPilteneSTB10:32:18
346. RūtaMatisovaPiltenes vidusskolaPilteneSTB10:32:18
347. RebekaTohvaindividualiRigaSTB10:32:27
348. PaulaGlokaSPORTLANDCēsisST10:32:28
349. GuntaDaukštekmsbp.lvUsmaST10:32:31
350. AnastasijaOdinajevaVentspilsSTB10:32:34
351. ArtūrsVišņauskasSpars Sambo/DžudoVentspilsVTB10:32:34
352. StepansBogdanovsJudo Sambo VentspilsVentspilsVTB10:32:35
353. GerdaČevere-VeinbergaValmieraST10:32:38
354. IevaBruzguleRĪGASTB10:32:41
355. AneteTimzaTex-Mex/KlondaikaVentspilsST10:32:41
356. IlzeBarišņikovaMaratona klubsVentspilsST10:32:44
357. JānisJustamentsRīgaVT10:32:44
358. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīgaSTB10:32:45
359. AgneseIrbīteVSK NoskrienRīgaST10:32:45
360. KamileDžiovalaiteKauno maratono klubasKaunasST10:32:47
361. MegijaKarņickaTex-Mex/KlondaikaVentspilsSTA10:32:48
362. LoretaVarnieneUkmergėST10:32:49
363. IneseZlotņikovaSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:32:49
364. DagnisRikordsVentspilsVT10:32:53
365. AndrisŠtekerhofsVentspilsVT10:32:53
366. DaceDambeSK MagnenRēzekneST10:32:54
367. DaigaBruzguleRĪGAST10:32:54
368. MontaBlāze-PētersoneVentspils ReissVentspilsST10:32:55
369. LauraPlataceRēzekneST10:32:56
370. ArtisGustovskisVT10:32:57
371. LindaZemīteST10:32:57
372. LīvaLaiviņa-JelgavaSTB10:32:58
373. NatālijaPikšaSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:32:58
374. GuntaKrastiņaliepajaST10:32:58
375. JeļenaVasiļjevaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:32:59
376. LaineRozenšteinaLiepājaST10:32:59
377. IlonaTropaBJK 'Gauja'ValmieraST10:33:00
378. NormundsLegzdiņšSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:33:00
379. SailaJansoneMaratona klubs, SK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:33:00
380. LīvaKleinbergaSKKuldīgaST10:33:00
381. JurijsRigalovsHK Venta 2002VentspilsVTB10:33:01
382. LudmilaRončaVK Tranzīts holdingsVentspilsST10:33:02
383. DženiferaZēbergaVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepājaSTB10:33:06
384. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepājaVT10:33:06
385. HaraldsRocēnsVSK Noskrien ZemgaleZemgaleVTB10:33:07
386. SarmīteĶiršaVentspilsST10:33:07
387. AisteŠnipaityteUkmergeST10:33:09
388. AivaUlaseJelgavaST10:33:10
389. DiānaUlaseJelgavaST10:33:10
390. DiānaElksneSPORTLANDRīgaST10:33:13
391. KuzmaStadņiksHK Venta 2002VentspilsVTB10:33:13
392. RaulsOzollapaHK Venta 2002VentspilsVTB10:33:14
393. IvitaVažaJelgavaST10:33:14
394. AliseBērziņaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:33:15
395. GustavsBožeHK Venta 2002VentspilsVTB10:33:15
396. KatrīnaCērmaneVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsSTB10:33:15
397. ElīnaČača-CērmaneVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsST10:33:16
398. AneteGalviņaLiepājaSTA10:33:16
399. BaibaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaST10:33:18
400. IndulisJansonsindividuāliJūrmalaVT10:33:22
401. LauraDīceSTB10:33:23
402. DansBuhrotsjelgavaVTA10:33:24
403. IlzeBurcevaRīgaST10:33:24
404. IevaZakovica5kmLiepājaST10:33:34
405. KristaOpmaneSPORTLANDRīgaST10:33:37
406. PaulaLiepājnieceZirasSTB10:33:38
407. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATRīgaVT10:33:41
408. ElīnaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgaleSTB10:33:43
409. JolantaLaubeSPORTLANDGulbeneST10:33:43
410. ArtisŠerstņevsVentspilsVTA10:33:44
411. DzintarsĶesterisŠosejas VilkiSaldusVT10:33:51
412. Vanesa-PaulaĶestereŠosejas VilkiSaldusSTB10:33:51
413. LauraIgareVentspilsSTB10:33:53
414. ValtsZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSiguldaVTB10:33:54
415. IevaBērziņaRīgaSTB10:33:55
416. RalfsKrasņickisVK Tranzīts holdingsVentspilsVT10:33:59
417. KristersArtejevsSkrienam kopāValmieraVTB10:34:00
418. OlgaBuleSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:34:01
419. MaritaLapaVentspilsST10:34:02
420. VeraSokolovskaJurmalaSTA10:34:03
421. GrētaParfjonovaLiepājaST10:34:03
422. TomsViekals-GasjūnsJelgavaVTB10:34:04
423. OlgaPoddubnaiaRīgaST10:34:04
424. AdriansPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaVTA10:34:05
425. OlitaPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaST10:34:07
426. EdgarsVenškēvicsVentspilsVT10:34:09
427. JevgenijaMillereABC softwareRīgaST10:34:10
428. VendijaBakanauskaiteSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTA10:34:13
429. Anna-RēzijaĀboltiņaSPORTLANDRīgaSTB10:34:14
430. MārisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaVT10:34:18
431. AntraDāldereVentspilsST10:34:18
432. AkselsBergsVentspils "Spars" vieglatlētiVentspilsVT10:34:20
433. Mārtiņš-JurisVanagsVentspils "Spars" vieglatlētiVentspilsVTA10:34:20
434. JānisKugelbergsVentspilsVT10:34:23
435. ZaneKugelberganVentspilsST10:34:24
436. LindaJunghāneLiepājaST10:34:25
437. UģisJunghānsLiepājaVT10:34:26
438. TomsBalgalvisSaldus novadsVTB10:34:26
439. DmitrijsGardersiLinkVentspilsVT10:34:27
440. SandraViekale-GasjūneJelgavaST10:34:30
441. LoretaSokolovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:34:30
442. IngaKairoLIEPĀJAST10:34:30
443. LailaRiherteSwedbankOgreST10:34:32
444. ZaneVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTB10:34:32
445. IngaBalgalveSaldus novadsST10:34:37
446. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSiguldaST10:34:39
447. AilinsCauņaSK MagnenRēzekneVTB10:34:40
448. JānisLizbovskisRīgaVTB10:34:41
449. KarīnaKononovaLiepājaST10:34:43
450. GitaPocjusSaldusST10:34:44
451. Elīna-AneteSvenceRīgaSTA10:34:45
452. KristapsJansonsVentspilsVT10:34:45
453. LīgaSvenceRīgaST10:34:45
454. AgitaGeidāneRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekneST10:34:46
455. AijaLiepājnieceVentspilsST10:34:48
456. SamantaGukļivskaPūreTukumsSTB10:34:52
457. DiānaBebre-KondrāteST10:34:54
458. ElzaRoneRīgaSTB10:34:58
459. OskarsDrēziņšLiepājaVT10:35:01
460. JurisGailisRīgaVT10:35:02
461. ReinisGailisRĪGAVTB10:35:03
462. RitvarsGailisRĪGAVTB10:35:03
463. LenardsErnestovskisVentspilsVTA10:35:03
464. GunitaZablovskaLiepājaST10:35:04
465. UndīneVojevodovaVentspilsSTA10:35:04
466. IlvaRadziņaTukumsST10:35:05
469. MarijaJansoneVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsSTB10:35:06
467. Lote-LuīzeSkrideĶekavaSTB10:35:06
468. RaiensRūjaSK SiguldaSiguldaVTB10:35:06
470. Dārta-HenrieteZihmaneZihmaņiJelgavaSTB10:35:08
471. KristaKozlovskaSPORTLANDAizkraukleST10:35:08
472. EmīlsDārziņšLiepājaVT10:35:10
473. MadaraJurberga1999LiepājaSTA10:35:19
474. LāsmaBušmaneSTA10:35:23
475. KristiānaBiezumaRīgaSTB10:35:26
476. NiklāvsGeidānsRēzekneVT10:35:27
477. DainisŽubeckisLATTELECOMRīgaVT10:35:28
478. AivisBrudersOgres Slepotaju KlubsKuldigaVT10:35:29
479. IvetaBrūdereKuldīgaST10:35:30
480. KristīneKalniņaMaratona klubsVentspilsST10:35:30
481. ElīnaGulbeRīgaST10:35:30
482. AndrejsTokarevičsVT10:35:32
483. AliseBērziņaRīgaSTB10:35:32
484. AnnaPormaneST10:35:35
485. BaibaEgleVentspilsST10:35:37
486. AndrisKaģisVentspilsVT10:35:39
487. SintijaRēķe-ŠleivaSwedbankOgreST10:35:40
488. LuīzeMantiņaSPORTLANDST10:35:49
489. ElīnaBirģeleRīgaST10:35:50
490. ItijaSkunstiņaLiepājas papīrsLiepājaST10:35:52
491. IevaMellenbergaVentspils 4.vidusskolaVentspilsSTB10:35:53
492. JovitaPileckaLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgavaST10:35:56
493. Deizija-LizaPāvelsoneOC VentspilsVentspilsST10:35:57
494. ElīnaĒdoleSPORTLANDVentspilsST10:35:57
495. SandaStandzenieceVentspilsSTA10:36:03
496. MārcisStandzenieksMaratona klubsVentspilsVT10:36:03
497. SelīnaTolmačovaLiepājaSTB10:36:04
498. JānisPutniņšPutniņi.lvRīgaVT10:36:05
499. PavelsDavidovsVentspilsVTB10:36:06
500. DaceTaurinaMaassluisST10:36:09
501. AgneseLagzdiņaLiepājaST10:36:10
502. IrinaGlaudiņaInfinityRēzekneST10:36:11
503. AntraApsīteRīgaST10:36:13
504. InesePlūmeVSK NoskrienRīgaST10:36:14
505. AliseGriķeWe love runningDaugavpilsST10:36:16
506. SabīneGošaMaratona klubsVentspilsST10:36:19
507. DovileDilbaite-LekstutieneMažeikiaiST10:36:23
508. AritaŠternaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:36:24
509. SelīnaAuguleSaulkrastiSTB10:36:24
510. IevaHainoOC VentspilsVentspilsST10:36:25
511. OlitaLočmeleSPORTLANDRīgaST10:36:25
512. InitaMiklašēvičaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:36:26
513. BaibaBelovaVentspilsST10:36:28
514. KatrīnaĶēniņaSaulkrastiSTB10:36:28
515. ViktorijaMinajevaTex-Mex/KlondaikaVentspilsST10:36:29
516. Marta-AnnaBarisaTex-Mex/KlondaikaVentspilsST10:36:29
517. IngvildaDzeneTex-Mex/KlondaikaVentspilsST10:36:30
518. IlzeZaicevaAizputeST10:36:31
519. EgijaSproģeST10:36:31
520. SandijaOzoliņaLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgavaST10:36:32
521. ValtersVīksneVentspilsVTB10:36:33
522. TerēzeZviedrāneVentspilsST10:36:44
523. DanielsKreicbergsSPORTLANDRīgaVTB10:36:44
524. MārtiņšVeserisRīgaVT10:36:50
525. SandraVancāneSK TēraudsĶekavaST10:36:51
526. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekneST10:36:52
527. EvijaHeniņaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:36:54
528. Nora-RebekaMeiereVK Tranzīts holdingsVentspilsSTB10:36:54
529. LauraKesenfeldeVentspilsST10:37:00
530. ElvisKmetjuksJaunbērzeVTB10:37:00
531. IjaVagaleRīgaST10:37:02
532. AustraLitaunieceJAKASRēzekneSTB10:37:04
533. SvetlanaVagaleST10:37:05
534. LoretaNeusa-LucaJelgavaSTB10:37:06
535. Ernests-TimursJegorovsMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaVTB10:37:08
536. SantaReineSPORTLANDSiguldaST10:37:09
537. SvetlanaKločkoSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:37:09
538. ErvinsLucsJelgavaVT10:37:19
539. DzintraLiekmaneST10:37:22
540. EstereEzernieceMaratona klubsVentspilsSTB10:37:29
541. DāvidsEzernieksMaratona klubsVentspilsVTB10:37:30
542. EgarsEzernieksMaratona klubsVentspilsVT10:37:30
543. JānisZālītisTDK LiedagsVentspilsVT10:37:32
544. MatīssRustantsTDK LiedagsVentspilsVT10:37:32
545. MārtiņšVēbersTDK LiedagsVentspilsVT10:37:32
546. AliseŽodziņaLiepājsSTA10:37:36
547. JasmīnaRocēnaVSK Noskrien ZemgaleZemgaleSTB10:37:38
548. ElizabeteBuhrotejelgavaSTB10:37:39
549. FrancisKozlovsRīgaVTB10:37:42
550. MarianaSavnereRīgaST10:37:47
551. DagnijaSusejaRēzekneSTB10:37:48
552. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneVT10:37:48
553. LīgaBuhrotejelgavaST10:37:51
554. EdgarsČerkovskisEKARīgaVT10:37:52
555. KristīnePrinceMaratona klubsVentspilsST10:37:57
556. DaceRudzusiekaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:37:57
557. JolantaRocēnaVSK Noskrien ZemgaleZemgaleST10:37:58
558. ElīnaKonstantinovaMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaST10:38:00
559. KrisīneSeržanteLV3624ST10:38:07
560. EvitaRamataSPORTLANDRīgaST10:38:10
561. EvelīnaVahere-AbražuneRīgaSTB10:38:14
562. ViktorsLūciņšRēzekneVT10:38:29
563. IndraLūciņaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneST10:38:29
564. SvetlanaMikanovaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneST10:38:29
565. RainersRutkovskisTukumsVTB10:38:39
566. TomassRudītisVentspilsVTB10:38:39
567. DagnijaPriedeJelgavaST10:38:43
568. IlonaLaure-RudīteMaratona klubsVentspilsST10:38:43
569. AndisMeiersVK Tranzīts holdingsVentspilsVT10:38:45
570. HenisaMeiereVK Tranzīts holdingsVentspilsST10:38:45
571. KatrīnaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīgaSTB10:38:51
572. Modris-JānisEzernieksMaratona klubsVentspilsVTB10:38:53
573. GvidoStolbovsVT10:39:00
574. AgrisBildersIkšķiles novadsVT10:39:07
575. LoretaŽubuleRīgaSTB10:39:08
576. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīgaST10:39:18
577. GundegaPuķīteST10:39:21
578. AleksandrsDauksteSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVT10:39:28
579. Elans-AndrisPauliņšHK Venta 2002VentspilsVTA10:39:40
580. TomsPropokovičsHK Venta 2002VentspilsVTA10:39:41
581. AleksaAleksandrovičaRīgaSTB10:39:41
582. LāsmaMorozovaSPORTLANDBaldoneST10:39:46
583. MargaritaZvejnieceVentspilsST10:40:00
584. DiānaEižvertiņaRīgaST10:40:00
585. JeļenaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīgaST10:40:10
586. KristineSmilgasia CartieroRigaST10:40:13
587. ArvisŠtaltsMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmalaVTB10:40:15
588. NikolajsTerentjevsAtletikaRīgaVT10:40:27
589. LauraTerentjevaatletikasalaspilsSTA10:40:27
590. SemenBabulSPARS - MKDaugavpilsVTB10:40:49
591. Elīza-RobertaPurgaileĀdažiSTB10:40:50
592. MirdzaFreimaneLiepājaST10:40:52
593. RobertsMarauskisSK KATRĪNAKuldīgaVTB10:40:53
594. KristersSokolovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB10:40:54
595. HelēnaReinfeldeLiepājaSTB10:40:55
596. RutaDīceST10:40:57
597. Miks-JānisŠternsLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeVTB10:41:07
598. BetijaBigačaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeSTB10:41:07
599. LotaZiemeleSiguldas ZiemeļiSiguldaSTB10:41:12
600. LīvaSkapsteSaldusSTB10:41:27
601. LauraZariņa-SkapsteSaldusST10:41:30
602. InāraLepseMaratona klubsVentspilsST10:41:57
603. MārīteZiemeleSiguldas ZiemeļiSiguldaST10:42:59
604. AndisZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSiguldaVT10:42:59
605. IrinaNikitinaSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:43:22
606. LīgaStandzēnieceVentspilsST10:43:23
607. RūdolfsStandzenieksVentspilsVTB10:43:25
608. AliseAleksandrovičaRīgaSTB10:44:58
609. LaumaSmagareRīgaST10:45:00
610. MelānijaAlneSkrienam kopāValmieraSTB10:45:08
611. VeronikaPrusakovaSkrienam kopāValmieraSTB10:45:28
612. NadīnaBergaSkrienam kopāValmieraSTA10:45:28
613. RutaGeidāneRēzeknes 5.vsk.RēzekneST10:45:38
614. SantaLauvaTukumsST10:46:39
615. SantaTimšāneRīgaST10:47:06
616. VelgaKrīpereSPORTLANDRīgaST10:56:06