Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu parka maratons / 18.06.2017

S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlonaMarheleAdidasAlūksne21:20:39
2. LeldeNeimandeSPORTLAND/NIKE21:26:06
3. DaigaGrickusSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandRīga21:26:19
4. ZandaUlanovaVeikals Maratons & AsicsJūrmala21:27:16
5. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ NikeRīga21:28:53
6. DiānaJakubjaņecaSK Metroons/ NikeRīga21:30:12
7. KitijaValtereLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni21:30:44
8. LindaBoldāneGulbene21:31:58
9. KlintaLauskaSiguldas maratona klubsRīga21:32:49
10. GitaKarlsoneSaldus21:34:25
11. JekaterinaSokunovaLīvānu VKSalaspils21:36:52
12. DanaMačtamaMatisons Runner's ClubVentspils21:38:54
13. SantaFeldmaneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils21:42:17
14. IevaBiedrīteJelgava21:43:21
15. LauraDapkuvieneJonava21:43:33
16. AnastasijaVaskoJaunmārupe21:43:49
17. AgateKristapsonePATRIA-MmēbelesLiepāja21:44:05
18. ElīnaPetrovskaVentspils pilsētas domeVentspils21:47:04
19. LieneKļavaMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmala21:47:50
20. ZaneSvetiņinaRīga21:49:14
21. IevaRogāleJēkabpils21:49:23
22. MaijaPētersoneMaratona klubsVentspils21:49:37
23. KristīneStrēlnieceOgre21:51:27
24. GretaSiupinieneFeniksasRokiskis21:52:19
25. NeldaNeilandeSmiltenes BJSSSmiltene21:53:08
26. OksanaJuvčenkoLiepāja21:54:49
27. MadaraLindeTalsi21:54:53
28. MāraPucenaSK KatrīnaKuldīga21:55:06
29. RenāteŠmiteLielvārde21:56:39
30. LieneKaralenavRīga21:56:57
31. IrbeTeneSPORTLANDRīga21:57:34
32. LīgaIrbeTalsi21:58:19
33. ElīnaBože-Irbewe-kingsVentspils21:58:36
34. JustīneVerneraRīga21:58:52
35. MarikaZālīteVSK Noskrien/ Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļaĶekava21:58:56
36. JanaPuzeVSK NoskrienRīga21:59:07
37. LīgaDidriķeSPORTLANDRīga21:59:25
38. MadaraLazdaDari ko mīli, mīli ko dari.21:59:53
39. ZaneTimmaSK KatrīnaRīga21:59:53
40. IlzeLimanāneMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga21:59:59
41. SvetlanaPogorelova22:00:39
42. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLANDRīga22:00:45
43. AsnateElseMazsalaca22:01:08
44. AgneseGinovskaVSK NoskrienRīga22:01:20
45. ViktorijaLeusRiga22:02:30
46. DaceLāmaRīga22:02:57
47. AļonaDobeleRīga22:03:32
48. ZaneMihailovaRiga22:03:48
49. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgava22:03:56
50. ElīnaKondrāteCidoRīga22:03:57
51. OfēlijaKristiansoneRīga22:04:09
52. ĒrikaUrtāneVANAGIJēkabpils novads22:04:30
53. SintijaOzoliņaMaratona klubsVentspils22:05:22
54. GintaViļuma22:08:53
55. LindaKostjukaliepāja22:09:09
56. JūlijaMežeņinaRīga22:10:38
57. LīgaAlksneSPORTLANDRīga22:10:57
58. RandaMisāneLiepāja22:13:15
59. ElīnaFeldhūneMārupe22:13:37
60. IneseJevsejčikaVentspils22:14:23
61. OlesjaBaikova22:14:37
62. IlgaMelneSPORTLANDRīga22:15:06
63. ElīnaTomilova-GruntmaneLiepāja22:15:19
64. KamillaKrilovaSwedbankRīga22:15:37
65. Sanita-IevaSparāneSPORTLANDPreiļi22:15:57
66. IvetaIstjaginaI LOVE RUNNINGRīga22:17:27
67. MalvīneMennikapulsometrs.lvRīga22:18:59
68. KristīneDūdiņaVentspils22:20:59
69. DaceŪseleSaldus22:22:03
70. KristianaLepseSPORTLANDRīga22:22:42
71. AnastasijaRjabuhaRīga22:22:47
72. ArtaRezgaleSporta klubs SiguldaSigulda22:23:02
73. IrinaBeluginaPANATTARīga22:23:55
74. KarīnaSviklePANATTARīga22:23:55
75. EkaterinaKorobkinaPANATTAIzhevsk22:23:55
76. VitaVecvanagaPANATTARīga22:23:55
77. AleksandraGasiorowskaKrakow22:27:31
78. KristīneĶēniņaVSK NoskrienJūrmala22:28:23
79. AigaŠternaSPORTLANDRīga22:47:38

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IngaZālīteVeikals 42 km / SauconyIkšķile21:28:20
2. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizpute21:34:35
3. VivianaKirilovaSPORTLANDRīga21:36:10
4. DaliaLukošieneBKŠiauliai21:38:18
5. GintaRassaMatisons Runner's ClubVentspils21:41:23
6. LitaDzelmeRīga21:43:12
7. JelenaHeringaSkriešanas akadēmijaLiepaja21:45:02
8. SantaPuriņaskriesanasakademija.lvRīga21:45:53
9. LāsmaZebuliņaRīga21:45:57
10. RutaŠķipareJēkabpils LūšiSala21:46:31
11. AijaRogāleJēkabpils LūšiKrustpils novads21:49:23
12. ElenaSuveizdaRopažu novads21:49:31
13. LigitaLeitlandeJelgava21:56:02
14. RaimondaPoleikienepenki kalnaimazeikiai21:58:12
15. ZanetaUrbietienePenki kalnaiMažeikiai21:58:19
16. DaceHartmaneindividuāliTalsi21:58:19
17. MarutaGuitāneLUDZALudza21:58:57
18. IvetaLejaVSK NoskrienLiepāja22:00:30
19. IneseNeilandevsk noskrienrīga22:01:02
20. KristīneRūjaSk SiguldaSigulda22:01:18
21. DzintraPenceTalsi22:03:26
22. InetaSaulīteBigbankRīga22:04:49
23. SantaLīce-KrūzeRīga22:05:12
24. SvetlanaMaskalaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils22:05:57
25. DanaRoneRīga22:06:12
26. DaigaGreiškāneSK Ozolnieki B/ VSK NoskrienJelgava22:06:25
27. AllaRadžabova-Cinovskamaratona klubsVentspils22:07:20
28. LaumaStare22:07:33
29. IlzeĶīkule22:10:19
30. IngaNovikaALOJA-STARKELSENRīga22:11:26
31. JūlijaKaibeļevaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils22:14:04
32. RutaMalacanovaSwedbankRiga22:14:29
33. DaceŠmiteLielvārde22:19:31
34. LjubovBezanI LOVE RUNNINGRīga22:23:18
35. JelenaSopinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils22:29:04
36. AijaRancāneSK MagnenRĒZEKNE22:42:33

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMatisons Runner's ClubTurlava21:41:56
2. IlzeBoldāneGulbene21:43:12
3. LinaLiaudenskieneRUDUGYSŠiauliai21:52:37
4. IndraŠtalteMaratona klubsTalsi22:04:51
5. OlgaGrickevičaI LOVE RUNNINGRīga22:08:58
6. JeļenaBescennajaRīga22:21:36

V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ValērijsŽolnerovičsOC VentspilsVentspils21:07:37
2. YuryKaptserauBaltkrievija21:09:23
3. DmitrijsSerjoginsLīvānu VK/ ASICS21:11:23
4. JānisVišķersSPORTLAND/NIKE21:11:24
5. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandAiviekste21:14:20
6. VjačeslavsSadovskisRīga21:15:48
7. EdgarsSimanovičsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava21:16:41
8. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga21:17:43
9. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils21:17:55
10. ReinisTopsVeikals 42km.lv-adidasRīga21:20:15
11. DāvisUļģisizturiba.lvIkšķile21:20:27
12. AndisDēzeMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabRīga21:20:32
13. KonstantīnsBiktimirovsVSK NoskrienRīga21:22:33
14. RenārsIndriksonsPATRIA NUTRITIONJelgava21:23:40
15. AndriusSlavickasKauno maratono klubasKaunas21:24:17
16. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRiga21:25:01
17. KonstantīnsOzerovsesteria.lvRīga21:25:57
18. JānisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga21:25:58
19. OlegsZivsZoorbaganJurmala21:26:09
20. AleksandrsJudkinsRiga21:26:10
21. JānisSondorsSPORTLANDJelgava21:28:42
22. ArtūrsBlūmiņš21:28:51
23. MatīssBrennerisNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga21:28:57
24. ImantsKaldreVSK NoskrienRīga21:29:02
25. MārisOzolsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga21:29:15
26. JānisDzelmeA/S UPBCēsis21:29:31
27. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspils21:29:40
28. MārisGūtmanisRun and feel betterRīga21:29:50
29. RaimondsRonisBigbankRīga21:30:07
30. MārtiņšRagainis21:30:45
31. MadarsSpeksPriekules velo klubsPriekule21:30:49
32. RobertsRozenbahsVSK noskrienOzolnieki21:30:55
33. EmīlsGalvānsSPORTLANDRīga21:31:26
34. AustrisArmansPATRIA-MmēbelesRīga21:31:36
35. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksBrenguļi21:31:49
36. JānisJerofejevsPļaviņām-90Pļaviņas21:32:26
37. JānisĀboliņšSmiltene21:32:35
38. MihailsGolubevsRīga21:32:40
39. RolandsPorietisVeselīga SlodzīteMadona21:33:23
40. ArmandsZvejnieksMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils21:34:07
41. IlvarsBergmanis21:34:23
42. MārtiņšSējējsLiepāja21:34:51
43. NaurisKozlovsVentspils21:34:51
44. IngusSiliņšNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga21:35:16
45. HelmutsRasaSPORTLANDSaldus21:35:23
46. MārtiņšRuģelisSPORTLANDRīga21:35:38
47. AgnisMūrnieksOVIRīga21:35:48
48. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsNIKE+ RUN CLUBRīga21:36:06
49. ModrisTrūlisLipuški21:36:33
50. MairisApsītsSpēka PasauleValmiera21:36:51
51. EdmundsDomkinsMaratona klubsVentspils21:37:04
52. SauliusPrielgauskasPenki KalnaiMažeikiai21:37:13
53. MārcisKalniņšCBLSalacgrīva21:37:26
54. RihardsSiņicinsVentspils21:37:30
55. IntarsNikonovsVeselīga slodzīteRīga21:37:35
56. AivarsFogelisRīga21:37:35
57. KristapsZiemelisGemossRīga21:37:49
58. JānisLagzdiņšKRASTMALI.LVDunalka21:37:59
59. JānisLeimanisSPORTLAND21:38:03
60. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdaži21:38:11
61. MareksJevtuhsSPORTLANDRīga21:38:23
62. DmitrijsVladimirovsAccenture Latvia 2Riga21:38:56
63. SandisPužulisRīga21:39:02
64. KristapsBrussVSK NoskrienTērvete21:39:17
65. LaurisVeidemanisPavasarsRauna21:39:25
66. AndrisVārpiņšMatisons Runner’s ClubVārve21:39:27
67. MārtiņšPūgaVeselīga slodzīteRīga21:39:44
68. ElvisRubīnsPļaviņām-90Pļaviņas21:39:55
69. HokansKristiansonsRīga21:40:03
70. JānisKolužsDa-marathonDaugavpils novads21:40:33
71. NaurisBertmanisGalvaspilsēta21:40:44
72. KristapsAusmanisSPORTLANDRīga21:41:02
73. AnrijsGārbensKuldīga21:41:06
74. EduardsGintersZoorbaganRiga21:41:55
75. KristapsHeinsbergsSPORTLANDJūrmala21:41:58
76. KārlisVerpakovskisVentspils21:42:00
77. GuntisPeļņaSK MagnenRēzekne21:42:25
78. RobertsRudovskisKuldīga21:42:38
79. AlgirdasLekstutisPenki KalnaiMažeikiai21:43:08
80. OskarsOzoliņšMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils21:43:10
81. VitalijsTeteruksVentspils21:43:27
82. GunārsOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE21:43:30
83. ArtūrsŠitsRīga21:43:34
84. TomsEglijsMana labākā komandaOzolnieki21:43:36
85. VadimsStepanovsVentspils ReissVentspils21:43:41
86. PanagiotisDimasAccenture Latvia 1Corinth21:43:49
87. OlegsUmanskisZoorbaganRīga21:44:02
88. MareksLazda21:44:15
89. JānisKnetsAccenture Latvia 1Liepāja21:44:40
90. KrišjānisPormanisnRīga21:44:43
91. DiegoJara-UribeSarrazin & AsociadosSantjago21:44:59
92. ViktorsMalihinsRēzeknes novadsRēzekne21:45:06
93. RobertsSļadzevskisLudza/Rīga21:45:23
94. MārtiņšVilemsonsVSK NoskrienRīga21:45:50
95. DainisSakalausksVudlandeSmiltene21:45:56
96. MārtińšNamnieksSmiltene21:45:59
97. AndrisRozentālbergsRīga21:46:45
98. DainisBautrisDB RunningRīga21:46:53
99. PāvelsJanovičsLCSRiga21:47:01
100. EdgarsElbergsBar DepartmentRīga21:47:16
101. SandrisIvanovsRīga21:47:20
102. AndrisGronskisLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava21:47:26
103. JurģisUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads21:47:32
104. KirilsBoiko21:48:10
105. OļegsKopijsSaldus Boksa klubsSaldus21:48:18
106. PavelsRozensI LOVE RUNNINGRīga21:48:23
107. KasparsLivčānsIkšķile21:48:51
108. AntonsSincovsMaratona klubsVentspils21:48:57
109. GirtsDejusVSK NoskrienMarupe21:49:07
110. HenrijsLiepājnieksZiras21:49:29
111. AleksandrsSokolovsPATRIA-MmēbelesRīga21:49:32
112. KirilsGorjunovsRīga21:49:38
113. DmitrijsIvanovsZoorbaganRiga21:49:41
114. DāvisFreimanisSPORTLANDRīga21:49:45
115. TomsCirvelisRīga21:49:48
116. PāvelsŠatravaMaratona klubs/iLinkVentspils21:50:59
117. JurisSēnelisMazsalaca21:51:12
118. EduardsBrokānsDaugavpils21:51:38
119. ValdisSproģis21:51:49
120. MārisAsarsIMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHINGLiepāja21:52:28
121. JurijsPetrovsRīga21:52:48
122. SergejsArtemjevsRīga21:52:54
123. EgilsStarisVK Tranzīts holdingsVentspils21:53:21
124. KasparsSmilgaSia CartieroRīga21:53:26
125. AldisPutniņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils21:53:27
126. RalfsKuģisKocēniKocēnu nov.21:53:39
127. EinārsJansonsMatisons Runner’s Club21:53:48
128. GatisEižvertiņšIndividualiGrobiņa21:54:07
129. JānisOzolsRīga21:54:46
130. AndrejsDovgaņuksRīga21:55:04
131. DenissArseņinsRīga21:55:17
132. AleksandrsLisickisI LOVE RUNNINGRīga21:55:25
133. ĒriksDovnarovičsRiga21:55:31
134. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novads21:55:41
135. AndrisRobertsLLU ITFJelgava21:56:04
136. JānisKuršinskisKuldīga21:56:36
137. RuslansMamedovsBinitexDaugavpils21:56:47
138. JānisMajorsTalsi21:56:49
139. OttoTabunsJelgava21:56:54
140. AntonsVostroilovsPiņķi21:57:18
141. DāvisSiminaitisCēsis21:57:35
142. DmitrijsŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OKVentspils21:58:18
143. AndrejsLukinsRīga21:58:40
144. DidzisVeinbergsValmiera21:59:05
145. MārcisPelcisVSK NoskrienRīga21:59:19
146. GundarsBēmsSaulgriežiJelgava21:59:27
147. ArtūrsMillersABC softwareRīga21:59:48
148. SergejsMaslobojevsRiga21:59:52
149. JurģisStukulsSK KatrīnaKuldīga21:59:54
150. AigarsTohtersSaulkrasti22:02:01
151. MārisDoniņšVentspils22:02:43
152. ArtursBabašinsRīga22:05:47
153. MārtiņšGrunteRīga22:07:03
154. DmitriZvjagintsevPROFILMarupe22:07:16
155. PatriksPurviņšSKKuldīga22:07:39
156. GermansGruseckisAccenture Latvia 322:07:44
157. SandrisOzoliņšSPORTLANDRīga22:08:51
158. KarlisGulbisRiga22:09:54
159. MārtiņšZemešsValmiera kustasKocēni22:10:49
160. AinārsFabriciuss22:15:23
161. MārisAnsons-JansonsVSK NoskrienRīga22:16:54
162. SergejsSarajevsI LOVE RUNNINGRīga22:18:27
163. AntonStepanovRybinsk22:23:55
164. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis22:25:41
165. RomansŠromsKā es šeit nokļuvu ?Rīga22:26:28
166. StaņislavsMazursLDz "LOKOMOTĪVE"Ventspils22:27:18
167. VjačeslavsStrižkoMaxima LatvijaRīga22:32:05
168. KristapsŠņepstsValmiera22:32:29
169. StaņislavsAnošinsRīga22:34:27
170. AgrisSkulteRīga23:23:07
- OskarsLaganovskisvsk NoskrienRīga1DNF

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ValdisŅilovsSK Ozolnieki AOgres novads21:22:29
2. UģisLagzdiņšMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAVentspils21:23:53
3. VadimsPopovsMaratona klubsVentspils21:26:09
4. MārtiņšMiķelsons www.lmp.lv / VSK Noskrien/Matisons Runner’s ClubRīga21:27:13
5. KārlisSvarensBrocēni21:27:37
6. RaimondsBulsJūrmala21:29:09
7. SalvisBrasavsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava21:29:17
8. AigarsRublisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle21:29:21
9. GintsĒrmanisironman.lvAdazi21:31:17
10. ImantsSuveizdaDa-marathonDaugavpils novads21:31:24
11. JurisPerunovsMaratona klubs/iLinkVentspils21:31:27
12. OlevsNikersVSK NoskrienRīga21:34:56
13. AndrisKozačkovsLudza21:35:12
14. PēterisKļavaMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmala21:36:00
15. HenrijsRossTalsi21:37:10
16. IvarsBunkaJURECKIS UN KOLIEPĀJA21:38:08
17. AleksejsSopinsMaratona klubsVentspils21:38:28
18. ValentīnsŠčedrovsSupercompensationĶekavas nov., Valdlauči21:38:50
19. MārcisStandzenieksMaratona klubsVentspils21:39:01
20. NormundsDūdaMaratona klubsRoja21:39:52
21. MindaugasJurgutis21:39:59
22. IgorsSamuiļenkoVentspils21:40:29
23. KasparsKalniņšRamirentVentspils21:41:24
24. AivisCepurītisSK KatrīnaKuldīga21:42:12
25. AleksejsPozdņakovsMaratona klubsVentspils21:42:14
26. SandrisKrūmiņšMaratona klubsVentspils21:42:37
27. RegimantasŠnipaitisUkmerge21:43:23
28. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius21:43:33
29. DainisŽubursMaratona klubsDunalka21:44:11
30. UvisBraunfeldsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils21:44:42
31. RobertsRozisRīga21:44:55
32. ĒvaldsStahovskisIkšķile21:45:21
33. GuntarsSiliņšJēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils21:45:43
34. SergejsPogorelovsPogasRiga21:47:04
35. SandijsĀboliņš-ĀbolsRīga21:47:05
36. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīga21:47:34
37. NormundsBlumbergsLNBSaulkrasti21:48:27
38. ValērijsPavļukevičsSK MagnenRēzekne21:49:20
39. GuntarsKrasovskisRīga21:49:23
40. IntarsČervinskisSmaids A zobārstniecībaRīga21:49:25
41. ValdisĶerubiņšSK Metroons/ NikeOzolnieki21:49:26
42. JurisBrēdiķisMaratona klubsVentspils21:49:32
43. GirtsVeļiksMārupe21:51:20
44. KasparsUpansSPORTA KLUBS WENDICēsis21:51:52
45. AndrisLiepiņšRīga21:52:12
46. ArtisŠmitsRīga21:53:40
47. DidzisOšenieksVentspils pilsētas domeVentspils21:53:51
48. AndrisLubejsMaratona klubs/Dobeles dzirnavnieksRīga21:54:10
49. RonaldsĀboliņš-ĀbolsRīga21:56:58
50. AleksandrsTkačovsLDz "LOKOMOTĪVE"Ventspils21:58:30
51. VadimsSovetovsI Love RunningRiga21:59:26
52. IngarsTiltiņšEleja21:59:37
53. JurisPētersonsRūjiena22:00:29
54. ZigmundsVītiņšRiga22:01:16
55. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja22:04:41
56. CarloBecchiRiga22:07:09
57. JurisBelevičsOgre22:11:52
58. JurisUšackisVālodzes22:12:25
59. DmitrijsMelniksI LOVE RUNNINGRīga22:15:02
60. AndrisZvejaVSK NoskrienRiga22:20:20
- LaurisLizbovskisLNT, MTGVentspils1DNF

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GunārsĶeģisLī Sporta klubsRīga21:19:35
2. VirgilijusMuralisMaratonasJonava21:20:03
3. NormundsBremzeOGRE21:26:19
4. JānisVažņevičsLīvānu VKLīvāni21:33:03
5. NikolajsPetrovsLUDZALudza21:37:29
6. VitālijsMuzikaPaBaso.lv/ VSK NoskrienJumprava21:37:57
7. RaimondsAuziņšLiepāja21:39:00
8. IvarsSaldaksJēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils21:41:25
9. GvidoLapsa21:41:39
10. GuntarsStraumeMARATONA KLUBS/BALTARīga21:42:10
11. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmala21:44:28
12. AndrejsGaumigsOlaine21:44:44
13. JurisGrodnisJēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils21:46:18
14. GintsLejasmeiersMatisons Runner’s ClubLiepāja21:46:38
15. RolandsBrizgaTalsu novads21:46:40
16. IvarsEglītisKuldīga21:46:55
17. RaimondsSerdantsKuldīga21:47:07
18. JānisKopmanisLSCRīga21:48:21
19. IlgonisApfelbaumsMaratona klubs/ BaltaVentspils21:48:57
20. GuntisPucensSK KatrīnaKuldīga21:50:39
21. UldisZīleVSK Noskrien21:52:04
22. AgrisKivkulisMangaļsalaRīga21:52:33
23. GintarasLiaudenskasOGBŠiauliai21:52:37
24. ValerijsUstinovsda-marathon/ Spars-MKDaugavpls21:55:01
25. SergejsBednostinsMaratonu klub VentspilsVentspils21:55:15
26. JānisOnzuls21:55:34
27. JānisOzersJelgava21:56:07
28. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne21:56:57
29. DainisDriņķisDzSK "Lokomotīve"Rīga21:57:58
30. UģisCābulisRīga22:03:58
31. VladimirsRudzītis22:06:42
32. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrienriga22:09:56
33. AigarsŽodziņšEzere22:13:20
34. ArnisVērmelsOzolniekiJelgava22:17:12
35. EgilsSmilgasia CartieroGulbene22:17:29
36. ValērijsIvanovsVentspils Brīvostas pārvaldeVentspils22:31:58
37. ElmarEkholmLaguja22:43:51

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AleksandrPetrov?????Welikij Nowgorod21:27:41
2. IlgvarsĀboltiņšMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksRūjiena21:33:09
3. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga21:41:10
4. VladimirsJevsejevsRīga21:41:12
5. ĢirtsVēsmaZemgales ZiņasRīga21:45:11
6. PjotrsČervjakovsDaugavpils21:47:23
7. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera21:54:08
8. MihailsMaksimenkoValmieras vieglatletikas klubsValmiera21:56:38
9. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsis22:00:48
10. EdgarsEzernieksMaratona klubsVentspils22:02:23
11. ValentinsKravčenkoRīga22:06:47
12. AldisBirznieksMaratona klubsVentspils22:08:16
13. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBS/LSCRīga22:22:30
14. LeonīdsDedovsMaratona klubs22:26:29
15. ArvīdsTareilaSK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava22:34:50
16. ErvīnsKaļassSK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava22:59:47
17. JurisBērziņšSK Ozolnieki 60+.23:00:51