Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu parka maratons / 18.06.2017

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DeinaVilīteBJC AuseklisJūrmala20:45:34
2. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava20:46:32
3. SabīneValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe20:49:41
4. TerēzeUrbāneSK TēraudsRīga20:50:45
5. MartaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīga21:01:13
6. ElīzaMuzikaVSK NoskrienJumprava21:18:37

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaSPORTLAND/NIKE20:39:43
2. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni20:42:44
3. LienePūķeJelgava20:43:05
4. AusteJanusauskaiteTelsiai20:44:18
5. GunitaMiķelsoneAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/Skrīveri20:45:05
6. ViedaLūsaSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandCēsis20:45:10
7. EvitaGrencbergaRīga20:46:22
8. RasmaČoičaKārsava20:46:38
9. BaibaVekšaSaldus20:47:27
10. AigaTaulīnaSaldus Boksa klubsSaldus20:47:39
11. SintijaPļavinskaBrocēni20:49:43
12. AgnesePomerancevaRīga20:50:01
13. MārīteTurkaKuldīga20:50:09
14. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLANDRīga20:52:17
15. DanaŽirnovaLUDZALudza20:52:24
16. InaKaluginaMadona20:52:27
17. VitaDuļbinskanGulbene20:53:07
18. MadaraOzolaSaldus boksa klubsSaldus20:55:05
19. AigaTurčinaSPORTLANDRīga20:55:35
20. LauraFreimaneLiepāja20:55:46
21. MartaHeringaSPORTLANDLiepāja20:55:52
22. ElīnaSiliņaTeteriUlbroka20:55:57
23. Kristīne-KristaLejnieceZemgales ZiņasJelgava20:56:03
24. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekne20:56:06
25. JeļenaMironovaLīvānu VKLīvāni20:56:26
26. SantaBirģeleRīga20:57:15
27. NeldaMikanovaSigulda20:57:55
28. KristīneStendzenieceLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava20:58:00
29. TatjanaPotrubeikoRiga20:58:13
30. LeldeVēbereVentspils20:58:17
31. JolantaŠķute''Zālīši Plus''Venstpils Novads20:59:15
32. KristiānaPoleCēsis20:59:40
33. DainaVēzīteSPORTLAND/NIKE20:59:58
34. ZaigaSmikarsteSPORTLANDRīga21:00:17
35. KristīnaRutkauskaRīga21:01:04
36. AnastasijaMaļinovskaVentspils "Spars" vieglatlētiVentspils21:01:22
37. ElīnaKramaSPORTLANDRīga21:01:24
38. ElīnaBalodeRīga21:01:34
39. SantaSāmīteRīga21:01:46
40. MegijaĶeniņaVentspils21:02:37
41. RebekaKārkliņaSigulda21:02:45
42. AliseZālīteRīga21:02:53
43. LienaGūtmaneRīga21:03:54
44. DanaBušmane21:04:10
45. AneteSorokina21:04:19
46. JūlijaIvanova21:04:31
47. GunitaLiepaSPORTLANDSaldus21:04:56
48. BaibaDruseikaRīga21:05:02
49. RēzijaVēvereSKKuldīga21:05:13
50. IevaLeimaneVentspils ReissVentspils21:05:30
51. KristīneKaramiševaSiguldas maratona klubsSigulda21:05:46
52. MarijaSiliņaRiga21:06:07
53. IevaOzoliņaJelgava21:06:13
54. AliseKronpušaBigbankRīga21:06:26
55. MairaMeženiekaSPORTLANDMadona21:06:48
56. Linda-MarijaJansoneMaratona klubsVentspils21:06:51
57. LindaNaumenkoLATCDaugavpils21:06:52
58. LaumaVilumsoneSigulda21:07:06
59. AgneseBriede21:07:26
60. VinetaPodnieceCido21:07:28
61. IngijaCēbereSaldus Boksa klubsSaldus21:07:32
62. GuntaKonošonokaVentspils ReissVentspils21:09:28
63. GundegaBitenieceIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepāja21:09:41
64. IevaReinvaldeJelgava21:09:58
65. SandraLindenbergaMARATONA KLUBS/Matisons runner's clubVentspils21:10:07
66. AndraRomuleSPORTLANDMadona21:10:58
67. SanitaBrokāneJelgava21:11:12
68. LauraRamataĀdaži21:11:58
69. JūlijaJurtajevaRīga21:12:00
70. Amanda-AgneseArnicāneA2Sigulda21:12:53
71. JanaRutmaneJumprava21:13:01
72. SimonaRutkovskaRīga21:13:15
73. LiānaBoroduļinaDubulttreniņšAizkraukle21:13:52
74. MadaraErdmaneTalsi21:14:25
75. JekaterinaSerajaRīga21:17:08
76. GitaPavlovaVentspils ReissVentspils21:21:37
- JūlijaRamzaJelgava1DNF
- SantaRombahaRīga1DNF

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GunaĢērmaneAdidas20:41:41
2. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils20:42:26
3. AgneseUlanovaPūreTukums20:47:29
4. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveri20:47:29
5. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezers20:47:43
6. MontaLočmeleMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga20:49:28
7. IngūnaGailīteAizkraukle20:50:10
8. LauraVancāneSK TēraudsRīga20:51:26
9. DaceKovaļevskaSK Ozolnieki AOzolnieki20:51:44
10. SandraGaileOGREOgres novads20:52:27
11. DaceŠķirusJelgava20:52:42
12. AijaParfjonovaLiepāja20:54:14
13. DaceDieviņaLiepāja20:54:34
14. ZaneBrokāneMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:54:48
15. AneteAstaševskaSKKuldīga20:55:02
16. LīgaRagaušaSPORTLANDLiepāja20:55:17
17. ZaneVētraRīga20:56:30
18. LieneVēvereMaratona klubsVentspils20:56:31
19. JanaRomanovskaZemgales ZiņasJelgava20:56:38
20. LindaBergaSaldus20:56:47
21. SintijaLindeS/K KatrīnaKuldīga20:57:20
22. SvetlanaŠancevaNike+Run JelgavaJelgava20:57:21
23. ElīnaFrīzendorfaNRC RīgaRīga20:57:48
24. BaibaDambergaSPORTLANDRīga20:58:14
25. SantaPildavaRīga20:58:15
26. IneseAstaševskaSK KATRĪNAKuldīga20:58:31
27. EleonoraPērkoneKNAUFSaurieši20:59:37
28. JeļenaVērdiņaRiga20:59:58
29. AnnaValtereiLinkVentspils21:00:00
30. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubMārupe21:00:28
31. IvetaBērziņaRīga21:01:06
32. IneseNudienaVentspils21:01:14
33. GundegaĶikusteSPORTLANDRīga21:01:24
34. GunitaMiltiņaMiltiņiLiepāja21:01:59
35. KamilaŽakovaVentspils21:02:25
36. LindaŪdre-RizgaSPORTLANDMadona21:02:42
37. AgneseZīlīte21:03:42
38. IevaKaltnieceSKKuldīga21:04:08
39. LīgaSeigaSPORTLANDRīga21:04:56
40. SantaMāgure21:05:12
41. GuntaČinguleRīga21:05:24
42. OlgaKvasņinaMaratona klubsVentspils21:05:27
43. IngrīdaJēkaVentspils21:05:47
44. RutaSusejaRēzekne21:05:53
45. SolvitaGaileRīga21:06:25
46. ZaneBormanenordic by nature21:06:26
47. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīga21:06:30
48. JevgenijaAnosinaJurmala21:06:37
49. DianaĻisicinskaSlow and curiousRiga21:07:54
50. MargitaVēzeVentspils21:08:29
51. DaceKrūze21:08:30
52. EvitaKučerovaVentspils21:09:06
53. BaibaLūseRīga21:09:11
54. MarutaKrūmiņaTukums21:09:13
55. OlgaBabinaRiga21:10:17
56. AnitaKrūmiņaJelgava21:11:27
57. LīgaKeinoRiga21:12:07
58. LindaPutniņaPutniņi.lvRagana21:12:43
59. IvetaČunčuleLiepāja21:13:13
60. LauraĶempeleTDK LiedagsVentspils21:13:39
61. LauraBalandiņa-EkloneVentspils21:13:54
62. LigitaMūrnieceVentspils pilsētas domeVentspils21:13:54
63. KarinaŠimkivaVentspils21:17:13
64. NataļjaKozlovskaLiepāja21:19:11
- DianaBokučavaPiņķi1DNF

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. SantaSuta-ZuteSK TēraudsCarnikava20:43:55
2. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava20:46:35
3. IneseIeviņaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:49:37
4. SandraPlatāJelgava20:50:17
5. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute20:51:22
6. RenāteKalniņaMaratona klubsVentspils20:51:44
7. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:53:17
8. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsTurlava20:54:20
9. AgneseMatisoneMoller Auto VentspilsPiltene20:54:41
10. EvitaVēvereSK KATRĪNAKuldīga20:55:03
11. LauraKalniņaRamirentVentspils20:55:14
12. IlzeOzolaMaratona klubs/Ventspils pilsētas domeVentspils20:55:32
13. AngelikaPanteļejevaSkrīveri20:55:34
14. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāni20:55:49
15. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga20:57:23
16. IlzeGošaMaratona klubsVentspils20:58:26
17. EvaGorbenkoMaratona klubsVentspils20:58:45
18. AnitaTučaRīga20:59:20
19. NeldaMangulsoneMaratona klubsVentspils20:59:44
20. AngeleŠenecPenki kalnaiMazeikiai21:00:24
21. BaibaŠmiteSaulkrasti21:00:54
22. AgitaOšenieceOC VentspilsVentspils21:01:02
23. ZaneVisendorfaSPORTLANDRīga21:01:22
24. ArikaBunkusIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepāja21:02:38
25. IngaVītuma-JaunzemeVSK NoskrienOlaine21:03:06
26. JolantaBelevičaOgre21:03:38
27. HeliEkholmLaguja küla21:04:03
28. DiānaMakarovaVENTSPILS21:05:39
29. IlzeTālmaneMaratona KlubsRiga21:06:23
30. BaibaĢelzeNoķer mani ja variRīga21:06:31
31. GitaBiezumaRīga21:06:59
32. RasaLiachovienePenki kalnaiMazeikiai21:07:00
33. KristīneMisaTusetajiRīga21:07:11
34. AgneseLeiburgaZemgales ZiņasJelgava21:08:31
35. AlicijaVoroņeckaVentspils21:08:47
36. LīgaBirnbaumaLNBRīga21:10:19
37. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgava21:12:55
38. InitaPriedeMaratona klubsVentspils21:13:12
39. DaceLazdiņaRīga21:15:58

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūseMatisons Runner's ClubCarnikava20:44:05
2. LilijaGrundmaneindividuāliKuldīga20:54:29
3. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgava20:58:20
4. DaceVainioNaantali20:59:02
5. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBS/BALTASaldus20:59:08
6. OdetaTurkaKuldīga20:59:21
7. InāraRubeSK KatrīnaKuldīga21:00:34
8. InetaAulikaSPORTLATRīga21:01:36
9. ZinaidaGrīnbergaLSCRīga21:03:16
10. SilvijaErvikaAizpute21:04:00
11. MarinaKazarceva-VilinskaMaratona klubsVentspils21:04:31
12. SilviaNarvikHaabneeme21:04:45
13. SkaraVitmaneValmiera21:06:20
14. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki21:08:35
- RegīnaKulinskaLiepāja1DNF
- IlzeRosickaIkšķile1DNF

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DāvisDambergsSPORTLANDRīga20:45:15
2. ArnisKurpsSkrienam kopāValmiera20:45:15
3. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpils20:48:01
4. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļi20:48:02
5. KārlisBergsLiepāja20:49:00
6. TimursFriclersSpars Sambo/DžudoVentspils20:49:44
7. VjačeslavsKrupinsSpars-MKPreiļi20:50:24
8. EmīlsŽubulisRīga20:50:28
9. KristersPšeņicinsMaratona klubsVentspils20:51:37
10. MaksimsBlokinsABC softwareRīga20:51:49
11. SergejsKoncedalovsSvarbumbu celšanas klubs "Ventspils Atlants"Ventspils20:53:29
12. RenārsPanteļejevsSkrīveri20:53:49
13. RaivisVisendorfsSPORTLANDRīga20:54:00
14. MikusPodnieksVentspils20:54:25
15. EmīlsBērziņšTalsi20:54:46
16. JānisŠvanenbergsHK Venta 2002Ventspils20:55:40
17. KasparsIrbeTalsi20:55:58
18. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgava20:56:01
19. NiklāvsMarauskisSKKuldīga20:56:37
20. VernersKrūmiņšMaratona klubsVentspils20:57:08
21. RolandsPalacisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:59:34
22. RenārsSusejsRēzekne20:59:59
23. EmīlsKrūmiņšJelgava21:00:20
24. EgarsEkšteinsMaratona klubsVentspils21:00:48
25. Krists-MadarsErtsVentspils "Spars" vieglatlētiVentspils21:01:23
26. EdgarsFecersSPORTLANDJūrmala21:02:34
27. EduardsŽukovsMaratona klubsVentspils21:04:42
28. KristapsAksenoksRiga21:05:24

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisMežielsPATRIA NUTRITIONKoknese20:35:34
2. KristsSiņicinsSPORTLAND/NIKERīga20:35:43
3. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE20:35:51
4. KārlisVīksneVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsis20:35:59
5. SalvisGruševsSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga20:37:20
6. RaitisKraslovskisJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava20:37:39
7. ArtisMaksimsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga20:38:47
8. IngusŠķibelisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:39:37
9. DanielsBukoLīvanu VK/ ASICSLīvāni20:41:30
10. JānisBeloragsMatisons Runner's ClubVentspils20:42:02
11. EdgarsDonisKRASTMALI.LVDunalka20:42:05
12. GvidoKalniņšSk TēraudsSmiltene/Rīga20:42:09
13. KasparsVīksneVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsis20:42:13
14. EdgarsSprūdsBigbankRīga20:42:25
15. KasparsKravalisPļaviņām-90Pļaviņas20:42:34
16. ArtursRimicansOlaine20:44:12
17. JurisIļčenkoVSK NoskrienSaldus20:44:15
18. Arnis-KristsZecmanisVirves vilšanas klubsVentspils20:44:49
19. KristapsPoddubnijsSPORTLANDRīga20:45:00
20. ArtūrsSoročenkovsSPORTLAND/NIKE20:45:17
21. AgrisBoļšijsLatgalīšu_MafioznikiRēzekne20:45:27
22. AndisSakneBigbankRīga20:45:32
23. ElvijsMežaleonsSPORTLANDMadona20:46:02
24. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundaga20:46:23
25. SergejsSmelovsPATRIA-MmēbelesKandava20:46:48
26. GuntisStrautiņšVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja20:47:09
27. EmīlsBalodisSPORTLANDPlavinas20:47:52
28. KasparsGabaliņš-BriškaSK Metroons/ NikeĶekava20:47:53
29. LaurisMadžulsSPORTLANDRēzekne20:47:54
30. VadimsIndričānsKārsava20:48:44
31. VadimsUļčugačevsLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava20:49:05
32. JānisKauškalsSPORTLANDSmiltene20:49:12
33. DidzisVīksneRīga20:49:29
34. EduardsŠimkovsVIA-S Modular HousesLiepāja20:49:30
35. ArtisKalnsBigbankRīga20:50:07
36. ValerijsBairaševskisSK TēraudsRiga20:50:28
37. JurisMajorsCido20:51:26
38. DāvisZelmenisMaratona klubsVentspils20:51:39
39. ElvisŠķilvaltsLiepāja20:51:42
40. CrisEkholmLaguja küla20:52:09
41. IgorsSpodariksSPORTLANDVentspils20:52:17
42. RaimondsUrtānsAccenture Latvia 1Rīga20:53:07
43. UldisDoniņšMaratona klubsVentspils20:53:09
44. ValtsKlibiķisSPORTLANDNereta20:53:13
45. ArvīdsŠenbergsVALSTS ROBEŽSARDZES KOLEDŽAPiltene20:53:21
46. GintsDreijaSPORTLANDRīga20:53:53
47. LaurisLandmanisVentspils20:54:18
48. ArtūrsJurkevičsSPORTLANDJelgava20:55:32
49. JānisBervaldsHK Venta 2002Ventspils20:55:39
50. GenādijsKrutovsRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:55:45
51. KristapsFreidenfeldsLiepāja20:55:45
52. ArnisĶēpulisEzereRiga20:55:48
53. JānisLehtlaSPORTLANDSaldus20:55:50
54. ArtūrsVērdiņšSPORTLANDLiepāja20:55:51
55. KristapsAnškensMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:56:32
56. EgilsCēberisSaldus Boksa klubsSaldus20:57:10
57. IngusĶirsisLiepāja20:57:19
58. ArtūrsLevinsVSK NoskrienOlaine20:57:51
59. UģisSavickis3 MaratonistiJelgava20:58:00
60. ArtursMalakausksBigbankRīga20:58:05
61. ArtūrsVaškineļsPiņķi20:59:09
62. ŅikitaRižakovsDaugavpilsDaugavpils20:59:24
63. JevgēņijsŠikovecsVK Tranzīts holdingsVentspils20:59:26
64. EdgarsLelisKārsava20:59:27
65. KārlisKalniņšSPORTLANDRīga20:59:48
66. KristapsDraudiņšSPORTLANDRīga21:00:15
67. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspils21:01:06
68. JānisKrutovsValmiera21:02:15
69. DmitrijsKižlaBINITEXDaugavpils21:02:23
70. NikitaPetruninsSPORTLANDRīga21:02:56
71. MaksimsProščenko21:04:30
72. RaivoŽēperisRīga21:05:10
73. EdgarsKrastiņšRīga21:10:07
74. JurisPomerancevsLudza21:14:58

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RenārsRozeAdidasOgres novads20:35:09
2. ArmandsTālumsVeikals Maratons & AsicsBērvircava20:36:54
3. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJūrmala20:37:21
4. OskarsStāmersSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJelgava20:38:07
5. MareksZālītisAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienĶekava20:39:53
6. AnsisŠteinersSPORTLATAlūksne20:40:34
7. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, Rīga20:41:29
8. JānisVītiņšRIEKSTIRiga20:43:34
9. JānisĀbolsPaBaso.lv/ Vsk NoskrienMadona - Rīga20:43:42
10. ArtisĶemerisAizpute20:43:51
11. RuslansKļaviņšLUDZALudza20:43:52
12. AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:44:08
13. ArtūrsRonisBigbankRīga20:44:09
14. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAKapsēde20:44:20
15. KristapsSūnaSPORTLANDAlsunga20:44:37
16. NormundsAbakuksMaratona klubsVentspils20:44:58
17. KasparsRībenieksJūrmalas slimnīcaRiga20:44:59
18. ImantsKozačkovsLUDZALudza20:45:12
19. DmitrijsKonavkoNRC JelgavaJelgavas novads, Vircava20:45:14
20. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsi20:45:33
21. EdgarsApinisPATRIA-MmēbelesLapmežciems20:45:34
22. OļegsGlaudiņšInfinityRēzekne20:46:35
23. SergejsKolomicevsThe ExpendablesRiga20:47:55
24. JānisUpītisTalsi20:47:59
25. EdijsVeinbergstdk LIEDAGSVentspils20:48:01
26. RaivisKirhnersTukums20:48:21
27. GuntisRasimsSK MagnenRēzeknes novads20:48:50
28. SandisViļumsZibenīgieSaldus20:48:55
29. IvarsKrūmiņšSK KatrīnaVārme20:49:08
30. DenissBočkovsSPORTLANDRīga20:49:11
31. EdgarsEižvertiņšRīga20:49:11
32. RūdolfsLeimanisVentspils ReissVentspils20:49:16
33. GuntisSkunstiņšVSK NoskrienLiepāja20:49:18
34. IgorsGibašovsMaratona klubsVentspils20:50:10
35. PavelsRibakovsMaratona klubsVentspils20:50:11
36. JānisŠteinbergsSPORTLANDRīga20:50:16
37. MiksKalējsRīgaRīga20:50:25
38. DainisOrinskisVSK NoskrienLiepāja20:50:27
39. ArmandsTeterisTeteriUlbroka20:51:08
40. KonstantinsHolmanskisRiga20:51:15
41. GatisPečuksVentspils20:52:11
42. RaitisVilsdorfs20:52:12
43. RaitisMaslovsRadisson BLU DaugavaRīga20:52:53
44. IļjaVasiļjevsSPORTLANDRīga20:53:10
45. CraigRoseFood UnionJelgava20:53:20
46. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgava20:53:23
47. JānisGāliņšMaratona klubsVentspils20:53:28
48. AleksandrsOzoliņšCido20:53:30
49. JurijsReisnersJūrmala20:53:34
50. MārisParfjonovsLiepāja20:54:14
51. AlfrēdsRadvilsSKAIDARīga20:54:24
52. EndijsZariņšZemgales ZiņasJelgava20:54:26
53. SauļusTolvaišaRīga20:54:27
54. ArtisStieciņšSD TradingRīga20:54:33
55. AigarsRūtenbergsAizpute20:54:43
56. JevgeņijsGončaruksGONCHARUK FAMILYJūrmala20:55:01
57. RaivoPienisJelgava20:55:10
58. RinaldsPuķeSPORTLANDSaldus20:55:20
59. GatisBrokānsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:55:37
60. JevgeņijsKušakovsRēzeknes novadsLūznava20:56:23
61. AndisBrakmanisDOBELE20:56:49
62. UģisNēliussVentspils20:57:29
63. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejas20:57:38
64. AgnisSvažsLiepāja20:58:27
65. ModrisŠelesgovičTukums20:59:00
66. OskarsSkļomiņšRīga20:59:40
67. KonstantinsOševerovsLattelecomRīga20:59:44
68. JānisOrinskisLiepāja21:00:07
69. VitālijsŽuselisBINITEXDaugavpils21:00:45
70. OļegsŽakovsiLinkVentspils21:02:25
71. ĢirtsVaitužisSwedbank/ Run, Forest, Run.Rīga21:05:03
72. DairisJankovskisRīga21:05:16
73. AivarsBrokansJelgava21:06:40
74. Jorge-AugustoBarreto-GoncalvesRiga21:09:16
75. KristapsKārklsLiepāja21:10:42
76. AleksejsMjaliksSigulda21:13:13
77. JānisĶempelisTDK LiedagsVentspils21:13:39
78. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis21:19:32
- GatisRizgisSPORTLANDMadona1DNF

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner's ClubPiltene20:37:07
2. LoicSarrand20:40:06
3. ĀrisKundziņšVSK Noskrien / EsiAktivs.lv / Courland.ClubRīga20:40:19
4. UģisKronbergsMatisons runner's club / IsoreflectMārupe20:40:49
5. NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži20:42:08
6. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni20:42:45
7. ValērijsBaranovskisDaugavpils20:43:17
8. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspils20:43:41
9. GuntarsAvdejevszaķi 1Ogre20:43:45
10. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe20:43:54
11. RitvarsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmiera20:44:24
12. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīga20:45:03
13. MareksŠīrantsAdidasJelgava20:46:19
14. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:46:29
15. EdgarsErtsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga20:46:38
16. LinardsŅikiforovsKazdanga20:46:44
17. KārlisLiepkaulsSk TēraudsRīga20:46:53
18. OvidijusJanusauskasTelsiai20:48:03
19. OskarsTerliņšVentspils20:48:28
20. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīga20:48:33
21. MārtiņšVološčuksSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:49:50
22. HaraldsJansonsCarnikava20:50:33
23. DainisKreicbergsSēmeSēme20:51:02
24. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga20:51:11
25. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgava20:52:07
26. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga20:52:37
27. MārisDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:52:45
28. DainisGailisSigulda20:52:59
29. AleksandrsBalodisMaratona klubsKuldīga20:53:57
30. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaloži20:56:01
31. EdmundasLideikisPenki KalnaiMažeikiai20:56:30
32. RaivisErmansoctas.lvRīga20:56:57
33. GundarsMiltiņšMiltiņiVērgale20:57:32
34. AleksandrsSemeņenkoiLinkVentspils20:58:28
35. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava20:58:32
36. JurisLīpacisSigulda20:58:37
37. MārisPlūmiņšMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:58:41
38. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMalta20:59:35
39. EdgarsPalacisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:59:35
40. GintsŠukteriskundziņšLiepāja21:00:09
41. JaneksBriedis21:00:20
42. AndrisMačevskisJelgava21:00:38
43. GuntisRancānsRēzeknes novads21:00:45
44. RomansTimofejevsVentspils21:00:58
45. JānisBormanisnordic by nature21:01:04
46. MihailsBasmanovsRīga21:04:12
47. RaivisApermanisVentspils21:04:32
48. MārtiņšGulbis-ŠvansPriekules VeloklubsPriekule21:06:44
49. AndrejsVišņausksVentspils21:06:45
50. UldisGaldiņšSigulda21:06:53
51. AigarsAnsbergsnVentspils21:08:48
52. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīga21:08:53
53. ReinisRasaVentspils ReissVentspils21:17:08
54. AleksandrsVoinoRīga21:21:45
- VasilijsGiņkoSvarbumbu celšanas klubs "Ventspils Atlants"Ventspils1DNF
- MareksSkujiņšVeikals 42kmRīga1DNF

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. PēterisTrubačsLīvānu VKPreiļi20:39:36
2. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepa20:40:40
3. GundarsOšmucnieksMetroonsBabīte20:42:21
4. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VKLīvāni20:42:43
5. JurisJevsinsSK Ozolnieki AJelgava, Ozolnieku novads20:45:30
6. GuntisGrīnfeldsAM/FORESTKuldīga20:45:33
7. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspils20:47:19
8. KimsSifersRīga20:49:23
9. ZigurdsBraučisVentspils20:49:52
10. IlmārsRomančuksRīga20:50:05
11. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.20:50:34
12. AivarsZaķis20:50:36
13. OlafsĶeņģisVentspils Triatlona KlubsVentspils20:50:47
14. StanislavBiktimirovVSK NoskrienRīga20:52:04
15. RaimondsReinvaldsVentspils20:55:18
16. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgava20:55:39
17. IgorsParfjonovsLiepāja21:04:46
18. IvarsLitavnieksVentspils21:04:56
19. JānisBirģelisRīga21:05:07
20. DmitrySalnikovRīga21:05:38
21. AivarKaljusaarViljandi21:07:49
22. AgrisMeinards21:11:36
23. GertVan-De-KempAlphen aan den Rijn21:12:59

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisKaimiņšOgre20:47:33
2. JānisSupeTirza20:47:37
3. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmiltene20:48:18
4. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+Jūrmala20:49:34
5. JānisCaics---Rīga20:49:48
6. RūriksBiteBabītes sp.k.Rīga20:54:36
7. JānisVilinskisMaratona klubsVentspils21:02:52
8. ĒriksPūleRīga21:25:34