Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu parka maratons / 18.06.2017

STB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe10:20:12
2. ViktorijaBogdanovaMaratona klubs10:20:59
3. IzabellaBogdanovaMaratona klubs10:21:07
4. LīnaGaileSSSSigulda10:22:57
5. IevaPūpolaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute10:23:30
6. ReičelaRoneAizpute10:24:46
7. MadaraPūpolaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute10:24:49
8. AleksandraŠalginaHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:25:57
9. Karolīna-KarlaMatisoneVK Tranzīts holdingsVentspils10:26:08
10. DitaSiliņaZūrasVentspils novads10:26:08
11. SamantaOsiņaAM Sporta AģentūraPiltene10:26:32
12. Samanta-SonoraKalninaJēkabpils LūšiJekabpils10:26:38
13. Lauma-AmandaVanagaBJSS JelgavaJelgava10:26:51
14. MarijaSeleznjovaSpars Sambo/DžudoVentspils10:27:02
15. LeldePāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti10:27:06
16. EstereGaileOgres Sporta CentrsOgres novads10:27:22
17. MartaMatisovaPiltenes vidusskolaPiltene10:27:41
18. AnnaGošaMaratona klubsVentspils10:27:42
19. LoretaRutkovskaTukums10:27:47
20. LīvaAšmaneIndividuālaisJelgava10:27:48
21. Katrīna-DārtaNovikaALOJA-STARKELSENValmiera10:27:49
22. AlīnaSokunovaSalaspils10:27:55
23. AliseFeldmaneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:27:56
24. FelicitaVeļika10:28:06
25. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgava10:28:13
26. MartaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava10:28:28
27. DaceVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:28:37
28. DiānaPetrakovaRīga10:29:08
29. Rebeka-BetijaTambergaVentspils 6.vidusskolaVentspils10:29:37
30. KiraKuropatkinaVentspils SPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils10:29:37
31. PaulaGrīnvaldeVentspils10:29:49
32. PaulaLilienfeldeVentspils SPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils10:29:53
33. DiānaApsīteJēkabpils10:30:04
34. RenāteAusmaneLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute10:30:41
35. Betija-ElizabeteCauņaSK MagnenRēzekne10:30:43
36. AneteKristapsoneLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute10:30:45
37. ArletaApsīteJelgava10:30:48
38. ElīnaBuiķeVentspils10:30:51
39. AleksandraTimbereSK KATRĪNAKuldīga10:31:23
40. AgnijaRikordeVentspils10:31:26
41. LīvaPuķīteRīga10:31:33
42. BeatriseMillereSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe10:31:34
43. Anna-MarijaZaķeLSCRīga10:31:41
44. UnaNeimaneVentspils SPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils10:31:46
45. ValentīnaKudeļkinaSPARS-MKDaugavpils10:31:48
46. AmandaKundziņaVSK Noskrien / KundziņiRīga10:32:01
47. KatrīnaGeidāneRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekne10:32:12
48. AnnaBaļķēnaPiltenes vidusskolaPiltene10:32:18
49. RūtaMatisovaPiltenes vidusskolaPiltene10:32:18
50. RebekaTohvaindividualiRiga10:32:27
51. AnastasijaOdinajevaVentspils10:32:34
52. IevaBruzguleRĪGA10:32:41
53. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīga10:32:45
54. LīvaLaiviņa-Jelgava10:32:58
55. DženiferaZēbergaVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja10:33:06
56. KatrīnaCērmaneVentspils pilsētas domeVentspils10:33:15
57. LauraDīce10:33:23
58. PaulaLiepājnieceZiras10:33:38
59. ElīnaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgale10:33:43
60. Vanesa-PaulaĶestereŠosejas VilkiSaldus10:33:51
61. LauraIgareVentspils10:33:53
62. IevaBērziņaRīga10:33:55
63. Anna-RēzijaĀboltiņaSPORTLANDRīga10:34:14
64. ZaneVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:34:32
65. SamantaGukļivskaPūreTukums10:34:52
66. ElzaRoneRīga10:34:58
68. MarijaJansoneVentspils pilsētas domeVentspils10:35:06
67. Lote-LuīzeSkrideĶekava10:35:06
69. Dārta-HenrieteZihmaneZihmaņiJelgava10:35:08
70. KristiānaBiezumaRīga10:35:26
71. AliseBērziņaRīga10:35:32
72. IevaMellenbergaVentspils 4.vidusskolaVentspils10:35:53
73. SelīnaTolmačovaLiepāja10:36:04
74. SelīnaAuguleSaulkrasti10:36:24
75. KatrīnaĶēniņaSaulkrasti10:36:28
76. Nora-RebekaMeiereVK Tranzīts holdingsVentspils10:36:54
77. AustraLitaunieceJAKASRēzekne10:37:04
78. LoretaNeusa-LucaJelgava10:37:06
79. EstereEzernieceMaratona klubsVentspils10:37:29
80. JasmīnaRocēnaVSK Noskrien ZemgaleZemgale10:37:38
81. ElizabeteBuhrotejelgava10:37:39
82. DagnijaSusejaRēzekne10:37:48
83. EvelīnaVahere-AbražuneRīga10:38:14
84. KatrīnaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīga10:38:51
85. LoretaŽubuleRīga10:39:08
86. AleksaAleksandrovičaRīga10:39:41
87. Elīza-RobertaPurgaileĀdaži10:40:50
88. HelēnaReinfeldeLiepāja10:40:55
89. BetijaBigačaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute10:41:07
90. LotaZiemeleSiguldas ZiemeļiSigulda10:41:12
91. LīvaSkapsteSaldus10:41:27
92. AliseAleksandrovičaRīga10:44:58
93. MelānijaAlneSkrienam kopāValmiera10:45:08
94. VeronikaPrusakovaSkrienam kopāValmiera10:45:28

STA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnastasijaVidončikovaSK Ozolnieki A/ FolkmaņiJelgava10:21:13
2. Simona-AliseSalmiņaPATRIA-MmēbelesLīvāni10:21:58
3. SantaZemtureMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAAizpute10:22:54
4. IngrīdaVeisbukaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute10:24:23
5. GintaKrūzēnaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute10:24:55
6. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupe10:26:03
7. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīga10:26:08
8. ElīnaOliņaVentspils SPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils10:28:12
9. AmandaBizauskaMPJaunbērze10:29:08
10. MartaLodziņaRīga10:29:31
11. EmīlijaZakovica5kmliepāja10:29:36
12. KristīneNavenicka10:30:10
13. Anna-ElenaLudvikaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute10:30:19
14. SanijaVītoliņaVentspils10:30:35
15. DaigaKoroļonokaLiepāja10:31:33
16. MegijaKarņickaTex-Mex/KlondaikaVentspils10:32:48
17. AneteGalviņaLiepāja10:33:16
18. VeraSokolovskaJurmala10:34:03
19. VendijaBakanauskaiteSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:34:13
20. Elīna-AneteSvenceRīga10:34:45
21. UndīneVojevodovaVentspils10:35:04
22. MadaraJurberga1999Liepāja10:35:19
23. LāsmaBušmane10:35:23
24. SandaStandzenieceVentspils10:36:03
25. AliseŽodziņaLiepājs10:37:36
26. LauraTerentjevaatletikasalaspils10:40:27
27. NadīnaBergaSkrienam kopāValmiera10:45:28

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GundegaHeidingereVeikals Maratons & AsicsOgre10:19:13
2. AgnesePastareAdidasOgre10:20:02
3. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner's ClubVentspils10:20:44
4. IlzeUrbāneVSK noskrien10:21:09
5. SigneBirkenbergaSaldus Boksa KlubsSaldus10:21:28
6. BaibaŠņoriņaSPORTLAT-1Jēkabpils10:21:31
7. DaigaDābolaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava10:21:38
8. IvetaCauneOGREOgre10:21:47
9. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsĶekava10:21:58
10. DiānaVitkovskaSK KATRĪNASkrunda10:22:48
11. SimonaBirkenberga10:23:12
12. IevaGarančaRīga10:23:28
13. IvetaEglijaMana labākā komandaDurbe10:24:00
14. JeļizavetaPuzāneLUDZALudza10:24:28
15. MarinaAvlasina-Zavadska10:24:31
16. LauraDavidauskaSaldus10:24:38
17. AlīnaRencePaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien vāveresRīga10:24:44
18. GundegaPāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti10:24:55
19. InetaJerofejevaPļaviņām-90Rīga10:25:08
20. SantaŠaripoJelgava10:25:08
21. IevaRoneAizpute10:25:31
22. BaibaJuhnoJuhno ģimeneLiepāja10:26:17
23. BaibaBrokaSK TēraudsĀdaži10:26:28
24. ValerijaDerkačaJūrmala10:26:41
25. SanitaKazākaOgreOgre10:26:43
26. LienePurgaileACTIVIARīga10:26:49
27. IngaHeidemaneSK KATRĪNAKuldīga10:26:54
28. KristiānaAksenokaSPORTLANDRīga10:27:05
29. BaibaBeņķePiltene10:27:09
30. KristīneBabrisSPORTLANDDaugavpils10:27:19
31. OlgaKoraboKEORRiga10:27:22
32. IngaBabrisSPORTLANDRīga10:27:26
33. DaceKļavaSPORTLANDAlūksne10:27:29
34. RondijaLangeVentspils ReissVentspils10:27:30
35. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novads10:27:37
36. LindaIvdraVentspils10:27:46
37. EvitaFrančenkoNTCJurmala10:27:56
38. UnaGausmane10:28:04
39. DaceNikolajevaRiga10:28:08
40. GitaGausmane10:28:09
41. SigitaKalinauskaLiepaja10:28:20
42. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāni10:28:24
43. SimonaMamatkulovaRīga10:28:24
44. AnnaČalovaDaugavpils10:28:29
45. IlzeOsīteJelgava10:28:32
46. ZandaTaupmanaVentspils10:28:45
47. AnastasijaBogdanovičaRēzekne10:28:48
48. GunaGrosaSK Ozolinieki BOzolnieki10:28:50
49. IngaLadusāneVentspils10:28:56
50. AnnaGrāmatnieceJūrmalas veterāniJūrmala10:29:03
51. LilijaSapiroRīga10:29:18
52. MadaraMedneBigbankRīga10:29:18
53. IneseFranzkeTērvete10:29:19
54. DaceMačevskaVSK NoskrienTērvete10:29:19
55. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaine10:29:19
56. KeinaKodolakuldīga10:29:21
57. ElīnaMartuzāneRīga10:29:24
58. SabīneGrīnerteVentspils10:29:24
59. IlzeŠmuksteKuldīga10:29:25
60. SolvitaPļavarājaVentspils10:29:37
61. AnnaJansoneGlaive.proRīga10:29:40
62. IngunaŪbeleSPORTLANDRīga10:29:41
63. IntaDiškeVentspils10:29:44
64. InaTramaArtemis FitVentspils10:29:50
65. ZaneŠķilvalteLiepāja10:29:52
66. AneteBruževicaNordeaRīga10:29:54
67. ZitaZariņaRiga10:29:57
68. SviatlanaSiameshchankaBINITEXDaugavpils10:29:59
69. KristīnaNovikovaSwedbank/ Run, Forest, Run.Rīga10:30:00
70. ZaneTurčinaSPORTLANDRīga10:30:01
71. JustīneNikolaisoneSPORTLANDRiga10:30:04
72. IlzeDāvidsoneLiepāja10:30:09
73. JelenaKarabacaventspils10:30:09
74. MartaKorjaginaVSK NoskrienLiepāja10:30:16
75. IneseKaļiņinaDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils10:30:18
76. VinetaBrižakaSK KatrīnaLiepāja10:30:20
77. JūlijaČerešņevaSK KatrīnaLiepāja10:30:20
78. AnnaMaulaVentspils10:30:24
79. MontaPriedēna10:30:26
80. SantaPatmalnieceTex-Mex/KlondaikaVentspils10:30:32
81. LauraJanševskaJaunbērze10:30:36
82. LaumaSarguneRīga10:30:37
83. ArmandaSokolovskaSK KATRĪNAKuldīga10:30:37
84. LitaBriedeSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:30:38
85. JekaterinaParijenkoVentspils10:30:40
86. MadaraBērziņaACTIVIA RUNJelgava10:30:42
87. AnastasijaTurunaCBL10:30:42
88. LīgaAkmentiņaABC softwareRīga10:30:44
89. NatālijaKrupinaSPARS-MKPreiļi10:30:52
90. DianaLebedevaRezekne10:30:57
91. KristaJirgensoneSPORTLANDRīga10:31:01
92. AnetePažusaRīga10:31:02
93. GunaAire10:31:05
94. OlesjaŅukšaSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne10:31:07
95. JekaterinaKoļesinaRīga10:31:10
96. VeltaMelneSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne10:31:17
97. GuntaNeijaVSK NoskrienRīga10:31:30
98. AnitaVahere-AbražuneRīga10:31:31
99. IngaKesenfeldeVentspils10:31:33
100. KristīneKronbergaVentspils10:31:35
101. AgitaŠarkovskaSaldus10:31:41
102. AnastasijaSorokinaTex-Mex/KlondaikaVentspils10:31:44
103. AnetePociusaVentspils10:31:46
104. InaraEšenvaldeSPARS-MKDaugavpils10:31:48
105. BaibaKareleTex-Mex/KlondaikaVentspils10:31:49
106. DiānaZvirgzdaDianaRiga10:31:55
107. IlzeKrasņickeVK Tranzīts holdingsVentspils10:32:00
108. DaceFreidenfeldeLiepāja10:32:02
109. MarikaĀroneLiepāja10:32:06
110. KintijaCelmiņaSPORTLANDLiepāja10:32:11
111. EvitaBirgereSPORTLANDLiepāja10:32:16
112. AivaLitaunieceJAKASRēzekne10:32:18
113. PaulaGlokaSPORTLANDCēsis10:32:28
114. GuntaDaukštekmsbp.lvUsma10:32:31
115. GerdaČevere-VeinbergaValmiera10:32:38
116. AneteTimzaTex-Mex/KlondaikaVentspils10:32:41
117. IlzeBarišņikovaMaratona klubsVentspils10:32:44
118. AgneseIrbīteVSK NoskrienRīga10:32:45
119. KamileDžiovalaiteKauno maratono klubasKaunas10:32:47
120. LoretaVarnieneUkmergė10:32:49
121. IneseZlotņikovaSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne10:32:49
122. DaceDambeSK MagnenRēzekne10:32:54
123. DaigaBruzguleRĪGA10:32:54
124. MontaBlāze-PētersoneVentspils ReissVentspils10:32:55
125. LauraPlataceRēzekne10:32:56
126. LindaZemīte10:32:57
127. NatālijaPikšaSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne10:32:58
128. GuntaKrastiņaliepaja10:32:58
129. JeļenaVasiļjevaSPORTLANDRīga10:32:59
130. LaineRozenšteinaLiepāja10:32:59
131. IlonaTropaBJK 'Gauja'Valmiera10:33:00
132. SailaJansoneMaratona klubs, SK KatrīnaKuldīga10:33:00
133. LīvaKleinbergaSKKuldīga10:33:00
134. LudmilaRončaVK Tranzīts holdingsVentspils10:33:02
135. SarmīteĶiršaVentspils10:33:07
136. AisteŠnipaityteUkmerge10:33:09
137. AivaUlaseJelgava10:33:10
138. DiānaUlaseJelgava10:33:10
139. DiānaElksneSPORTLANDRīga10:33:13
140. IvitaVažaJelgava10:33:14
141. AliseBērziņaSPORTLANDRīga10:33:15
142. ElīnaČača-CērmaneVentspils pilsētas domeVentspils10:33:16
143. BaibaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava10:33:18
144. IlzeBurcevaRīga10:33:24
145. IevaZakovica5kmLiepāja10:33:34
146. KristaOpmaneSPORTLANDRīga10:33:37
147. JolantaLaubeSPORTLANDGulbene10:33:43
148. OlgaBuleSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne10:34:01
149. MaritaLapaVentspils10:34:02
150. GrētaParfjonovaLiepāja10:34:03
151. OlgaPoddubnaiaRīga10:34:04
152. OlitaPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava10:34:07
153. JevgenijaMillereABC softwareRīga10:34:10
154. AntraDāldereVentspils10:34:18
155. ZaneKugelberganVentspils10:34:24
156. LindaJunghāneLiepāja10:34:25
157. SandraViekale-GasjūneJelgava10:34:30
158. LoretaSokolovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:34:30
159. IngaKairoLIEPĀJA10:34:30
160. LailaRiherteSwedbankOgre10:34:32
161. IngaBalgalveSaldus novads10:34:37
162. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSigulda10:34:39
163. KarīnaKononovaLiepāja10:34:43
164. GitaPocjusSaldus10:34:44
165. LīgaSvenceRīga10:34:45
166. AgitaGeidāneRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne10:34:46
167. AijaLiepājnieceVentspils10:34:48
168. DiānaBebre-Kondrāte10:34:54
169. GunitaZablovskaLiepāja10:35:04
170. IlvaRadziņaTukums10:35:05
171. KristaKozlovskaSPORTLANDAizkraukle10:35:08
172. IvetaBrūdereKuldīga10:35:30
173. KristīneKalniņaMaratona klubsVentspils10:35:30
174. ElīnaGulbeRīga10:35:30
175. AnnaPormane10:35:35
176. BaibaEgleVentspils10:35:37
177. SintijaRēķe-ŠleivaSwedbankOgre10:35:40
178. LuīzeMantiņaSPORTLAND10:35:49
179. ElīnaBirģeleRīga10:35:50
180. ItijaSkunstiņaLiepājas papīrsLiepāja10:35:52
181. JovitaPileckaLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava10:35:56
182. Deizija-LizaPāvelsoneOC VentspilsVentspils10:35:57
183. ElīnaĒdoleSPORTLANDVentspils10:35:57
184. DaceTaurinaMaassluis10:36:09
185. AgneseLagzdiņaLiepāja10:36:10
186. IrinaGlaudiņaInfinityRēzekne10:36:11
187. AntraApsīteRīga10:36:13
188. InesePlūmeVSK NoskrienRīga10:36:14
189. AliseGriķeWe love runningDaugavpils10:36:16
190. SabīneGošaMaratona klubsVentspils10:36:19
191. DovileDilbaite-LekstutieneMažeikiai10:36:23
192. AritaŠternaSPORTLANDRīga10:36:24
193. IevaHainoOC VentspilsVentspils10:36:25
194. OlitaLočmeleSPORTLANDRīga10:36:25
195. InitaMiklašēvičaSPORTLANDRīga10:36:26
196. BaibaBelovaVentspils10:36:28
197. ViktorijaMinajevaTex-Mex/KlondaikaVentspils10:36:29
198. Marta-AnnaBarisaTex-Mex/KlondaikaVentspils10:36:29
199. IngvildaDzeneTex-Mex/KlondaikaVentspils10:36:30
200. IlzeZaicevaAizpute10:36:31
201. EgijaSproģe10:36:31
202. SandijaOzoliņaLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava10:36:32
203. TerēzeZviedrāneVentspils10:36:44
204. SandraVancāneSK TēraudsĶekava10:36:51
205. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekne10:36:52
206. EvijaHeniņaSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:36:54
207. LauraKesenfeldeVentspils10:37:00
208. IjaVagaleRīga10:37:02
209. SvetlanaVagale10:37:05
210. SantaReineSPORTLANDSigulda10:37:09
211. SvetlanaKločkoSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne10:37:09
212. DzintraLiekmane10:37:22
213. MarianaSavnereRīga10:37:47
214. LīgaBuhrotejelgava10:37:51
215. KristīnePrinceMaratona klubsVentspils10:37:57
216. DaceRudzusiekaSPORTLANDRīga10:37:57
217. JolantaRocēnaVSK Noskrien ZemgaleZemgale10:37:58
218. ElīnaKonstantinovaMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga10:38:00
219. KrisīneSeržanteLV362410:38:07
220. EvitaRamataSPORTLANDRīga10:38:10
221. IndraLūciņaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne10:38:29
222. SvetlanaMikanovaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne10:38:29
223. DagnijaPriedeJelgava10:38:43
224. IlonaLaure-RudīteMaratona klubsVentspils10:38:43
225. HenisaMeiereVK Tranzīts holdingsVentspils10:38:45
226. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīga10:39:18
227. GundegaPuķīte10:39:21
228. LāsmaMorozovaSPORTLANDBaldone10:39:46
229. MargaritaZvejnieceVentspils10:40:00
230. DiānaEižvertiņaRīga10:40:00
231. JeļenaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīga10:40:10
232. KristineSmilgasia CartieroRiga10:40:13
233. MirdzaFreimaneLiepāja10:40:52
234. RutaDīce10:40:57
235. LauraZariņa-SkapsteSaldus10:41:30
236. InāraLepseMaratona klubsVentspils10:41:57
237. MārīteZiemeleSiguldas ZiemeļiSigulda10:42:59
238. IrinaNikitinaSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne10:43:22
239. LīgaStandzēnieceVentspils10:43:23
240. LaumaSmagareRīga10:45:00
241. RutaGeidāneRēzeknes 5.vsk.Rēzekne10:45:38
242. SantaLauvaTukums10:46:39
243. SantaTimšāneRīga10:47:06
244. VelgaKrīpereSPORTLANDRīga10:56:06

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas Sporta SkolaSigulda10:20:20
2. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads10:21:02
3. JānisKravalisSiguldas Sporta skolaSigulda10:21:03
4. Matīss-OtoFilippovsSiguldas Sporta skolaSigulda10:21:55
5. DaniilsStaruksVentspils SPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils10:22:04
6. MatīssBudnēvičsVentspils "Spars" vieglatlētiVentspils10:22:14
7. MarkussUplejsVentspils "Spars" vieglatlētiVentspils10:22:27
8. RihardsVašuksVentspils10:22:47
9. LaurisGrīniņšKuldīga10:22:48
10. RūdisLiepiņšJelgava10:23:04
11. FrancisHagendorfsSPORTLANDRīga10:23:10
12. Guntis-EmīlsRefbergsSPORTLANDRīga10:23:11
13. KārlisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava10:23:17
14. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga10:23:53
15. Valters-JānisLaiviņš-Jelgava10:24:37
16. ReinisMartinovsAizkraukles novada sporta skolaAIZKRAUKLE10:24:48
17. MārtiņšDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:24:54
18. SanijsStrausssk PiltenePiltene10:25:02
19. RalfsRogaVentspils SPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils10:25:06
20. MarkussPuhovsHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:25:06
21. EinārsKozačkovsLudza10:25:15
22. AleksandrsOliņšRīga10:25:35
23. RalfsRonis10:25:44
24. DāvidsAukšmukstsSPORTLANDRīga10:25:46
25. JorensLāžePiltene10:25:57
26. AleksandrsZaprivodaRīga10:25:58
27. EdijsMeizānsPiltenes vsk.Piltene10:26:01
28. GirtsKirilovsRoja10:26:05
29. DāvisBautrisDB RunningRīga10:26:07
30. ErnestsLiepiņšHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:26:21
31. MaratsNadjaksLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute10:26:22
32. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads10:26:23
33. JānisPlatacisRēzekne10:26:44
34. AndrejsCertogonovsLiepaja10:26:45
35. RobertsSiliņšHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:26:47
36. EndijsApsītsValmiera10:26:53
37. RolandsPuķeSaldus10:26:53
38. NaurisMetums10:27:14
39. DanielsBlumbahsLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute10:27:21
40. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils10:27:28
41. MārtiņšPārupsSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe10:27:29
42. AleksisJurgensonsHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:28:10
43. KārlisAkimovsHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:28:11
44. MārcisĀboliņšHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:28:11
45. RobertsMažrimsVK Tranzīts holdingsVentspils10:28:17
46. KristsKalniņšRamirentVentspils10:28:33
47. MarkussDikšeHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:29:29
48. RenaldsGulbis-ŠvansFK BandavaPriekule10:29:31
49. DāvisMažrimsVK Tranzīts holdingsVentspils10:29:32
50. KristersReicsHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:29:33
51. MaksimsPormalisHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:29:45
52. KlāvsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmiera10:29:56
53. IngusĀbeltiņšJēkabpils10:30:03
54. RobertsJurgensonsHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:30:06
55. RihardsZebuliņšRīga10:30:17
56. DariansLebedevsRēzekne10:30:31
57. MartinsBrokānsVentspils10:30:48
58. MarkussKraulersVentspils10:30:50
59. ArtūrsTokarevsMaratona klubsVentspils10:31:24
60. GustavsMāliņšMPJaunbērze10:31:48
61. RainersKugrēnsNTCJūrmala10:32:14
62. ArtūrsVišņauskasSpars Sambo/DžudoVentspils10:32:34
63. StepansBogdanovsJudo Sambo VentspilsVentspils10:32:35
64. JurijsRigalovsHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:33:01
65. HaraldsRocēnsVSK Noskrien ZemgaleZemgale10:33:07
66. KuzmaStadņiksHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:33:13
67. RaulsOzollapaHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:33:14
68. GustavsBožeHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:33:15
69. ValtsZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSigulda10:33:54
70. KristersArtejevsSkrienam kopāValmiera10:34:00
71. TomsViekals-GasjūnsJelgava10:34:04
72. TomsBalgalvisSaldus novads10:34:26
73. AilinsCauņaSK MagnenRēzekne10:34:40
74. JānisLizbovskisRīga10:34:41
75. ReinisGailisRĪGA10:35:03
76. RitvarsGailisRĪGA10:35:03
77. RaiensRūjaSK SiguldaSigulda10:35:06
78. PavelsDavidovsVentspils10:36:06
79. ValtersVīksneVentspils10:36:33
80. DanielsKreicbergsSPORTLANDRīga10:36:44
81. ElvisKmetjuksJaunbērze10:37:00
82. Ernests-TimursJegorovsMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga10:37:08
83. DāvidsEzernieksMaratona klubsVentspils10:37:30
84. FrancisKozlovsRīga10:37:42
85. RainersRutkovskisTukums10:38:39
86. TomassRudītisVentspils10:38:39
87. Modris-JānisEzernieksMaratona klubsVentspils10:38:53
88. ArvisŠtaltsMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmala10:40:15
89. SemenBabulSPARS - MKDaugavpils10:40:49
90. RobertsMarauskisSK KATRĪNAKuldīga10:40:53
91. KristersSokolovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:40:54
92. Miks-JānisŠternsLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute10:41:07
93. RūdolfsStandzenieksVentspils10:43:25

VTA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizpute10:16:48
2. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži10:18:05
3. RainersTrubačsLīvānu VK/ ASICSPreiļi10:18:22
4. SergejsTrokmanisAIZKRAUKLEAIZKRAUKLE10:18:52
5. AndrisAščuksSK Metroons/ NikeRīga10:19:02
6. MareksŅikiforovsS/KAizputes novads, Kazdangas pagasts10:20:05
7. IngusBogdanovsMaratona klubs10:20:52
8. EdgarsLiepaAlsunga10:21:08
9. TomassNeuss-LucsJelgava10:23:28
10. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīga10:23:49
11. KlāvsPundursCesvaine10:24:21
12. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīga10:25:10
13. MarkussVološčuksKuldīga10:25:25
14. Andrejs-DāvisKmetjuksJaunbērze10:26:32
15. EvertsStebulisHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:26:49
16. RainersNeuss-LucsJelgava10:27:01
17. MaksimsKorotkovsNRC JelgavaJelgava10:27:11
18. RihardsStrādnieksKuldīga10:27:15
19. MārtiņšMetums10:27:49
20. EdijsVīķisSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:27:52
21. RenārsMiltiņšMiltiņiVērgale10:27:53
22. DavidsLevcuksVentspils10:28:37
23. Ansis-KristjānisMeiersVK Tranzīts holdingsVentspils10:28:44
24. RolandsSkudrītisGrobiņas novads10:28:53
25. DāvisGraudiņšOC VentspilsVentspils10:29:54
26. MārcisGrintālsSPORTLANDRīga10:30:03
27. KrišjānisNoviksALOJA-STARKELSENValmiera10:31:39
28. DansBuhrotsjelgava10:33:24
29. ArtisŠerstņevsVentspils10:33:44
30. AdriansPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava10:34:05
31. Mārtiņš-JurisVanagsVentspils "Spars" vieglatlētiVentspils10:34:20
32. LenardsErnestovskisVentspils10:35:03
33. Elans-AndrisPauliņšHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:39:40
34. TomsPropokovičsHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:39:41

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE10:17:11
2. DāvidsFrancsPATRIA NUTRITIONLimbaži10:17:27
3. ArnisOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE10:17:37
4. DainisStepeSK Tērauds/Nike/Sportland10:17:40
5. OļegsGuluaLMD.LVRīga10:17:48
6. JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ NikeTukums10:17:50
7. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbene10:18:17
8. JānisŠņoriņšSPORTLATTalsi10:18:37
9. KasparsGulbissporta klubs "2BE1ST"Ventspils10:18:45
10. GatisŠtulbergsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils10:19:07
11. DzintarsSkrundenieksHK TosmareGrobiņa10:19:08
12. JaneksRumbergsSKKuldīga10:19:26
13. KasparsSkadiņšCSDDRīga10:19:51
14. MaksimsBogdanovsnTukums10:19:56
15. EduardsPāķisSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti10:21:01
16. IntarsKirilovsMatisons Runner’s ClubRude10:21:14
17. SergejsJuhnoJuhno ģimeneLiepāja10:21:30
18. AndrisJonelisMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspils10:21:46
19. JevgenijsZavadskis10:21:58
20. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu VKLīvāni10:22:04
21. VadimsPuzānsLUDZALudza10:22:07
22. ViktorsSmeiļaAndrupene10:22:10
23. AndrejsMihejevsAndrupene10:22:52
24. AinārsKravalisSigulda10:23:31
25. MatīssBajārsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga10:23:34
26. ArtursKalinauskisLiepaja10:23:46
27. MārtiņšEglijsMana labākā komandaJelgava10:24:00
28. DenijsBrūverisSPORTLANDLiepāja10:24:09
29. NormundsPaško10:24:13
30. ViestursMatisonsMoller Auto VentspilsPiltene10:24:16
31. KristapsMatisonsSaldus10:24:39
32. EgīlsKreislersventspils10:24:42
33. ArtursAvdevičsJelgava10:24:46
34. RomansLebedevsRezekne10:24:53
35. IgorsMihalevs10:25:29
36. JānisVeipsStopiņšSaurieši10:25:37
37. NormundsŠķestersLattelecomRīga10:25:44
38. KasparsFreibergsSaldus10:25:53
39. MārcisNazarovsRīga10:26:00
40. RolandsGorškovsOC VentspilsVentspils10:26:14
41. JānisBirziņšZentene10:26:22
42. DainisBuhrotsjelgava10:26:37
43. JurisReinisSPORTLANDSigulda10:26:40
44. DāvisBakanausksSPORTLANDVentspils10:26:42
45. MārcisStrazdiņšNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga10:26:52
46. MārisĀbelePiltene10:26:55
47. UģisŪsiņšMaratona klubsTalsi10:26:56
48. AivisRižanovsBalvi10:27:03
49. LoertsKrasņickisVK Tranzīts holdingsVentspils10:27:06
50. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspils10:27:25
51. AivarsMincenbergsINDIVentspils10:27:28
52. EndijsBernicsVentspils ReissVentspils10:27:31
53. JurisEvertovskisGlaive.proRīga10:27:41
54. ErlendsNoviksSkrienu uz bibliotēkuAloja10:27:49
55. AinārsMetums10:27:49
56. IvoDembovskisAustrumiRēzekne10:27:52
57. PēterisŠamšuroTex-Mex/KlondaikaVentspils10:28:00
58. RobertsJaunzarānsTex-Mex/KlondaikaVentspils10:28:01
59. JustinLuceTexas A&M UniversityCollege Station10:28:08
60. DainisKrivensJelgava10:28:27
61. DmitrijsZinovjevsSvarbumbu celšanas klubs "Ventspils Atlants"Ventspils10:28:29
62. IngussRozītisKuldīga10:28:30
63. MariansLevcuksVentspils10:28:47
64. MārtiņšBišofsTex-Mex/KlondaikaVentspils10:28:54
65. RuslansZlotņikovsRēzekne10:29:20
66. JurijsŠagunovsSKKuldīga10:29:26
67. ArnisBērziņšSPORTLANDRīga10:29:28
68. RaivisŠtrovaldsSPORTLANDBauska10:29:33
69. AndrisJaunciems---Liepāja10:29:41
70. JurisGekišsABC softwareRīga10:29:42
71. RolandsŠķirmantsVentspils10:29:43
72. JekabsMajorsAccenture Latvia 1Saulkrasti10:29:45
73. ĀrisZandersTex-Mex/KlondaikaVentspils10:30:08
74. ValerijsSmirnovsAtletikaRīga10:30:29
75. NaurisDambergsLiepāja10:30:31
76. DzintarsRassaMRCVentspils10:30:40
77. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpils10:30:56
78. UldisDīcis10:30:58
79. DmitrijsFilippovsSigulda10:31:22
80. JānisGriķisWe love runningDaugavpils10:31:27
81. NormundsĢelzis10:31:34
82. KirilsStaruhinsSwedbankRiga10:32:04
83. JānisJustamentsRīga10:32:44
84. DagnisRikordsVentspils10:32:53
85. AndrisŠtekerhofsVentspils10:32:53
86. ArtisGustovskis10:32:57
87. NormundsLegzdiņšSPORTLANDRīga10:33:00
88. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja10:33:06
89. IndulisJansonsindividuāliJūrmala10:33:22
90. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATRīga10:33:41
91. DzintarsĶesterisŠosejas VilkiSaldus10:33:51
92. RalfsKrasņickisVK Tranzīts holdingsVentspils10:33:59
93. EdgarsVenškēvicsVentspils10:34:09
94. MārisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava10:34:18
95. AkselsBergsVentspils "Spars" vieglatlētiVentspils10:34:20
96. JānisKugelbergsVentspils10:34:23
97. UģisJunghānsLiepāja10:34:26
98. DmitrijsGardersiLinkVentspils10:34:27
99. KristapsJansonsVentspils10:34:45
100. OskarsDrēziņšLiepāja10:35:01
101. JurisGailisRīga10:35:02
102. EmīlsDārziņšLiepāja10:35:10
103. NiklāvsGeidānsRēzekne10:35:27
104. DainisŽubeckisLATTELECOMRīga10:35:28
105. AivisBrudersOgres Slepotaju KlubsKuldiga10:35:29
106. AndrejsTokarevičs10:35:32
107. AndrisKaģisVentspils10:35:39
108. MārcisStandzenieksMaratona klubsVentspils10:36:03
109. JānisPutniņšPutniņi.lvRīga10:36:05
110. MārtiņšVeserisRīga10:36:50
111. ErvinsLucsJelgava10:37:19
112. EgarsEzernieksMaratona klubsVentspils10:37:30
113. JānisZālītisTDK LiedagsVentspils10:37:32
114. MatīssRustantsTDK LiedagsVentspils10:37:32
115. MārtiņšVēbersTDK LiedagsVentspils10:37:32
116. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne10:37:48
117. EdgarsČerkovskisEKARīga10:37:52
118. ViktorsLūciņšRēzekne10:38:29
119. AndisMeiersVK Tranzīts holdingsVentspils10:38:45
120. GvidoStolbovs10:39:00
121. AgrisBildersIkšķiles novads10:39:07
122. AleksandrsDauksteSK Ozolnieki 60+Jūrmala10:39:28
123. NikolajsTerentjevsAtletikaRīga10:40:27
124. AndisZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSigulda10:42:59