Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 17.09.2017

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs 
1. AndrisJubelisVeikals Maratons & Asics.VN2020:34:00Diploms
2. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2020:34:16Diploms
3. JānisMežielsPATRIA NUTRITIONKokneseVN2020:34:28Diploms
4. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2020:34:32Diploms
5. RenārsRozeAdidasOgres novadsVN3020:35:29Diploms
6. SalvisGruševsSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīgaVN2020:35:46Diploms
7. AnatolijsMacuksSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJēkabpilsVN3020:36:43Diploms
8. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJūrmalaVN3020:37:14Diploms
9. JānisGailisVeikals Maratons & AsicsOgresgalsVN4020:37:26Diploms
10. OskarsStāmersSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJelgavaVN3020:38:28Diploms
11. MareksAntonsValmieraVN3020:38:30Diploms
12. ArtūrsLočmelisPATRIA NUTRITIONRīgaVN3020:38:40Diploms
13. DmitrijsVecgailisRīgaVN3020:39:00Diploms
14. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāniVN4020:39:17Diploms
15. ArtisMaksimsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)RīgaVN2020:39:18Diploms
16. MareksZālītisAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienĶekavaVN3020:39:20Diploms
17. KasparsKravalisPļaviņām-90PļaviņasVN2020:39:33Diploms
18. JānisGailītisSmilteneVNJ20:40:00Diploms
19. JānisMūrnieksVN2020:40:04Diploms
20. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaSPORTLAND/NIKESN2020:40:26Diploms
21. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, RīgaVN3020:40:36Diploms
22. JānisVeļķerisAlūksneAlūksneVN2020:40:39Diploms
23. AlfrēdsApinisAsics/ MaratonsRīgaVNJ20:40:42Diploms
24. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiVNJ20:40:49Diploms
25. GunaĢērmaneAdidasSN3020:40:51Diploms
26. EdgarsDonisKRASTMALI.LVDunalkaVN2020:40:55Diploms
27. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runer`s Club/IsoreflectMārupeVN4020:41:04Diploms
28. FlavioNunesPortugalGulbeneVN2020:41:23Diploms
29. LīgaGirgensoneSK Metroons/ NikeDobeleSN2020:41:33Diploms
30. GvidoKalniņšSk TēraudsSmiltene/RīgaVN2020:42:11Diploms
31. KasparsVīksneVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsisVN2020:42:22Diploms
32. MārtiņšPetrovsCēsisVNJ20:43:05Diploms
33. JānisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVN2020:43:06Diploms
34. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VKLīvāniVN5020:43:10Diploms
35. JēkabsBelevičsOgreVNJ20:43:15Diploms
36. OlevOrgValgaVN5020:43:17Diploms
37. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSNJ20:43:18Diploms
38. InāraLūseMatisons Runer`s ClubCarnikavaSN5020:43:18Diploms
39. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspilsVN4020:43:31Diploms
40. SantaSuta-ZuteSK TēraudsCarnikavaSN4020:43:34Diploms
41. KristapsSūnaRīgaVN3020:43:50Diploms
42. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienSN4020:43:55Diploms
43. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspilsSN3020:44:16Diploms
44. MareksSkujiņšVeikals 42kmRīgaVN4020:44:19Diploms
45. JānisĀbolsPaBaso.lv/ Vsk NoskrienMadona - RīgaVN3020:44:20Diploms
46. ŽanisJeskoDzipšļu medusNagļiVN3020:44:21Diploms
47. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīgaVN4020:44:40Diploms
48. RitvarsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmieraVN4020:44:44Diploms
49. DanīlsŅikiforovsValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmieraVNJ20:45:01Diploms
50. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAKapsēdeVN3020:45:04Diploms
51. KristapsDveselitisOgreVN2020:45:11Diploms
52. KasparsRībenieksJūrmalas slimnīcaRīgaVN3020:45:17Diploms
53. GunitaMiķelsoneAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/SkrīveriSN2020:45:19Diploms
54. RenārsEberhardsBlomeVNJ20:45:21Diploms
55. BaibaVekšaSaldusSN2020:45:32Diploms
56. GuntarsInauskisValmieras vieglatlētikas klubsValmieraVN4020:45:49Diploms
57. JurisKaņģezerisMālpilsVN6020:45:57Diploms
58. AndrejsPriedītisVSK Noskrien.Jūrmala.Lsc.RīgaVN5020:45:59Diploms
59. EdgarsFreilibsSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVN4020:46:06Diploms
60. ArtūrsLeitlandsJelgavaVN2020:46:14Diploms
61. IvarsOraševskisZASPārgaujas nov.VN5020:46:16Diploms
62. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundagaVN2020:46:25Diploms
63. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezersSN3020:46:26Diploms
64. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspilsVN5020:46:33Diploms
65. JānisDombursValmieraVN2020:46:41Diploms
66. IntsVilksRīgaVN4020:46:45Diploms
67. RobertsFreimanis5F Running teamJelgavaVNJ20:47:07Diploms
68. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmilteneVN6020:47:08Diploms
69. JānisSupeTirzaVN6020:47:09Diploms
70. AigarsFeldmanisĒrģemeVN5020:47:24Diploms
71. DenissBočkovsSPORTLANDRīgaVN3020:47:25Diploms
72. ArtūrsRamzaJelgavaVN2020:47:28Diploms
73. EdgarsApinisPATRIA-MmēbelesLapmežciemsVN3020:47:28Diploms
74. SergejsKolomicevsLumilord Sport TeamRigaVN3020:47:36Diploms
75. JānisŠteinbergsSDDominaRīgaVN3020:47:45Diploms
76. IlzeMeijerePATRIA-MmēbelesRīgaSN2020:47:46Diploms
77. VadimsUļčugačevsLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgavaVN2020:47:50Diploms
78. DāvisDambergsRīgaVNJ20:47:53Diploms
79. EdgarsGasparsBeverīnas novadsBeverīnas novadsVN2020:47:54Diploms
80. MontaLočmeleMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaSN3020:47:55Diploms
81. JēkabsLočmelisZVOCBurkānciemsVNJ20:47:57Diploms
82. VadimsPuzānsLUDZALudzaVN3020:48:02Diploms
83. ValērijsRibakovsRīgaVN4020:48:09Diploms
84. KasparsKalniņšRamirentVentspilsVN4020:48:13Diploms
85. AndrisDainisZIEMEĻLATVIJAValkaVN6020:48:16Diploms
86. ArtūrsElstiņšAlūksneAlūksneVN3020:48:18Diploms
87. PavelsMazursRīgaVN4020:48:19Diploms
88. CraigRoseFOOD UNIONRīgaVN3020:48:24Diploms
89. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN4020:48:26Diploms
90. EglonsRaudziņšSPORTLANDPreiļiVN2020:48:28Diploms
91. JurisJevsinsSK Ozolnieki AJelgava, Ozolnieku novadsVN5020:48:30Diploms
92. KristersKalējsTukumsVNJ20:48:31Diploms
93. Oskars-JānisSirmaisDobeleVN2020:48:38Diploms
94. RaitisPuriņšVSK Noskrien/Zemgales ZiņasSmilteneVN5020:48:39Diploms
95. NormundsKronbergsTukumsVN2020:48:40Diploms
96. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaVN4020:48:41Diploms
97. JānisAndrējevsRīgaVN3020:48:41Diploms
98. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.VN5020:48:43Diploms
99. ValerijsBairaševskisSK TēraudsRigaVN2020:48:46Diploms
100. EdgarsEižvertiņšRīgaVN3020:48:59Diploms
101. MārisHeinolsKocēniKocēnu nov.VNJ20:49:00Diploms
102. KalvisVasksRīgaVN2020:49:03Diploms
103. LīvaVeļķereRīgaSN3020:49:11Diploms
104. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavaVN4020:49:15Diploms
105. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN2020:49:18Diploms
106. DāvisZelmenisMaratona klubsVentspilsVN2020:49:19Diploms
107. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSN4020:49:23Diploms
108. EdmundsMelkertsValmieraVN2020:49:26Diploms
109. ZigmārsKalējsEkersValmieraVN3020:49:26Diploms
110. AivarsZaķisLSCRīgaVN5020:49:29Diploms
111. ValdisĶerubiņšSK Metroons/ NikeOzolniekiVN4020:49:32Diploms
112. EdgarsEglītisValmieraVN3020:49:35Diploms
113. SandraPlatāJelgavaSN4020:49:36Diploms
114. LudmilaJoceMatisons Runer`s ClubTurlavaSN5020:49:36Diploms
115. SintijaPļavinskaBrocēniSN2020:49:40Diploms
116. OdetaTurkaKuldīgaSN5020:49:41Diploms
117. AgrisŠmukstsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVN5020:49:42Diploms
118. SandraVesereSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīgaSN2020:49:47Diploms
119. JānisKaimiņšOgreVN6020:49:50Diploms
120. EdgarsElbergsBar DepartmentRīgaVN3020:49:59Diploms
121. VladimirsJermaļjonoksDa-marathon Daugavpils novadsDaugavpils novadsVN6020:50:00Diploms
122. AndaZandbergaSN2020:50:03Diploms
123. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK Ozolnieki AOzolniekiSN3020:50:10Diploms
124. MārisPlotsRīgaVN2020:50:12Diploms
125. EmīlsŽubulisRīgaVNJ20:50:15Diploms
126. SabīneValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeSNJ20:50:19Diploms
127. DāvisBergholdsValkaVNJ20:50:20Diploms
128. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgavaVN3020:50:23Diploms
129. GirtsVeļiksMārupeVN4020:50:25Diploms
130. ZaneJēkabsoneSPORTLANDSaldusSN2020:50:26Diploms
131. ViolaRaudziņaSPORTLANDRīgaSN3020:50:26Diploms
132. JānisDābols-FreijsSIA "Maxima Latvija"MārupeVN4020:50:34Diploms
133. GatisBērziņšVSK NoskrienMārupeVN3020:50:51Diploms
134. DaceSpalvaRubeneKocēnu nov.SN3020:50:53Diploms
135. JurisMajorsCidoVN2020:50:55Diploms
136. DainisGailisSiguldaVN4020:51:00Diploms
137. DanaŽirnovaLUDZALudzaSN2020:51:01Diploms
138. ArvīdsŠenbergsVALSTS ROBEŽSARDZES KOLEDŽAPilteneVN2020:51:01Diploms
139. StanislavBiktimirovVSK NoskrienRīgaVN5020:51:04Diploms
140. ValdisŅilovsVSK NoskrienOgreVN4020:51:08Diploms
141. LieneVēvereMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3020:51:10Diploms
142. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVN6020:51:11Diploms
143. AtisPūlisVaidavaKocēnu nov.VN2020:51:19Diploms
144. MārtiņšBullītisSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:51:19Diploms
145. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļiVNJ20:51:19Diploms
146. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgavaVNJ20:51:24Diploms
147. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizputeSN4020:51:38Diploms
148. VilmaAlberingaZVOCValmieraSNJ20:51:44Diploms
149. IevaPūceRīgaSN4020:51:46Diploms
150. MārcisMagoneSalacgrīvaVNJ20:51:50Diploms
151. VladimirsMisānsĀdažiVN4020:51:56Diploms
152. IngaRītereOgreSN2020:51:57Diploms
153. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsTurlavaSN4020:52:06Diploms
154. AndrisRēdersRēderu bandaTīraineSN3020:52:09Diploms
155. RitaKļaviņaMagnenRēzekneSN4020:52:10Diploms
156. AleksandrsOzoliņšCidoRīgaVN3020:52:11Diploms
157. MārtiņšHeringsSwedbankRīgaVN3020:52:15Diploms
158. LilijaGrundmaneindividuāliKuldīgaSN5020:52:18Diploms
159. JurģisKļavpursVSK NoskrienAlūksneVN2020:52:22Diploms
160. AinisSīpolsValmieraVN2020:52:23Diploms
161. ElgaBabreĀdažiSN4020:52:30Diploms
162. AndisRuskulisRīgaVN2020:52:32Diploms
163. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpilsVN6020:52:41Diploms
164. ValtersSemjonovsLimbažiVNJ20:52:49Diploms
165. RaimondsTohvsvsk noskrienRigaVN4020:52:50Diploms
166. DaceLočmeleValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSN2020:52:51Diploms
167. InaKaluginaMadonaSN2020:52:57Diploms
168. RaitisVilsdorfsRaichaKuldīgaVN3020:52:58Diploms
169. MudīteRītereOgres Slēpotāju KlubsOgres novadsSN5020:53:00Diploms
170. MaijaPētersoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3020:53:01Diploms
171. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubMārupeSN3020:53:03Diploms
172. DmitrijsKarasenkoSalaspilsVN4020:53:18Diploms
173. ArmandsŠadinovsRīgaVN4020:53:22Diploms
174. ArvisBirkmanisRīgaVN4020:53:26Diploms
175. MartaHeringaSPORTLANDLiepājaSN2020:53:27Diploms
176. AtisMazursValmieraVN3020:53:34Diploms
177. KasparsFreibergsSaldusVN3020:53:37Diploms
178. GundarsMiltiņšMiltiņiVērgaleVN4020:53:41Diploms
179. EndijsZariņšZemgales ZiņasJelgavaVN3020:53:44Diploms
180. SauļusTolvaišaRīgaVN3020:53:48Diploms
181. KristapsEglīteBKPPriekuļiVN3020:53:51Diploms
182. ArmandsTeterisTeteriUlbrokaVN3020:53:53Diploms
183. ViktorijaAdijāneIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsSNJ20:54:00Diploms
184. RaivisElksnisIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsVNJ20:54:00Diploms
185. EdijsRozenfeldsRīgaVN3020:54:02Diploms
186. IlonaMilbergaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSNJ20:54:03Diploms
187. MiķelisMajorsJaunpiebalgaVN3020:54:03Diploms
188. LāsmaPometkoCēsisSN2020:54:05Diploms
189. JānisNovikovsSIA "Maxima Latvija"LīvāniVN4020:54:08Diploms
190. KārlisPrauliņšOSK Sēlijas MežsValmieraVN3020:54:12Diploms
191. AldisGlāzersVecpiebalgaVN5020:54:14Diploms
192. RaimondsBrēžaValmieraVN3020:54:15Diploms
193. DaceŠķirusJelgavaSN3020:54:18Diploms
194. RaivoPienisPATRIAJelgavaVN3020:54:21Diploms
195. VitaZeltzaķeLī Sporta klubsVentspilsSN3020:54:23Diploms
196. IlzeOzolaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:54:26Diploms
197. ArnisKorņejevsRīgaVN2020:54:26Diploms
198. IvetaKaroleValkaValkaSN5020:54:29Diploms
199. UldisVaicisLATTELECOMRīgaVN3020:54:32Diploms
200. LauraKazākaOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgreSNJ20:54:33Diploms
201. DaceMuižniece-ZariņaRīgaSN3020:54:35Diploms
202. AneteAstaševskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3020:54:35Diploms
203. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaVN4020:54:36Diploms
204. VivitaZimbaRūjienaSN2020:54:36Diploms
205. AntraAdamenko.SN2020:54:37Diploms
206. KasparsGodiņšRagaciemsVN3020:54:37Diploms
207. Kārlis-EduardsŠtamersRīgaVNJ20:54:37Diploms
208. IlzeĀrnieceAccenture Latvia 1RīgaSN3020:54:38Diploms
209. MatīssCelmsKocēniKocēnu nov.VNJ20:54:42Diploms
210. ArtaŠmuksteValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSN2020:54:42Diploms
211. KristapsBardjukovsRīgaVN2020:54:43Diploms
212. RičardsPažemecksBauskaVN2020:54:48Diploms
213. KristersLeitlandsValmieraVNJ20:54:49Diploms
214. EmīlsVītolsVaidavaKocēnu nov.VNJ20:54:54Diploms
215. NaurisŠustiksBeverīnas novadsBeverīnas novadsVN3020:54:58Diploms
216. KristīneMerginaValmieraSN3020:55:10Diploms
217. AmandaMucenieceOzolniekiSN2020:55:14Diploms
218. EdgarsJuhnevicsČapŽakEžiRīgaVN3020:55:16Diploms
219. LauraKalniņaRamirentVentspilsSN4020:55:19Diploms
220. JevgeņijsKušakovsRēzeknes novadsLūznavaVN3020:55:28Diploms
221. BaibaDambergaRīgaSN3020:55:28Diploms
222. JānisVēverisRīgaVN3020:55:38Diploms
223. AigaŠternaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2020:55:40Diploms
224. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:55:41Diploms
225. ElīnaFrīzendorfaNIKE RIGA CLUBRīgaSN3020:55:41Diploms
226. LaurisKuzņecovsWunder LatviaValmieraVN3020:55:42Diploms
227. LauraJursoneValmieraSN3020:55:43Diploms
228. LindaRēveleValmieraSN3020:55:43Diploms
229. Kristīne-KristaLejnieceZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSN2020:55:54Diploms
230. Marta-LībaZemecaKocēniKocēnu nov.SNJ20:55:57Diploms
231. LinardsDrukmanisBurtniekiVN2020:55:58Diploms
232. PēterisDaukšisSaldusVN2020:55:59Diploms
233. KristapsMakārovsValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmieraVNJ20:56:07Diploms
234. ElmārsPituraVSA/BE-44ValmieraVN4020:56:07Diploms
235. IvarsEškinsBE44ValmieraVN5020:56:07Diploms
236. JurisLīpacisSiguldaVN4020:56:23Diploms
237. JūlijaRamzaJelgavaSN2020:56:27Diploms
238. Aija-DenijaTrēziņaValmieras SOS BCSNJ20:56:28Diploms
239. NiksBalgalvisVaidavaKocēnu nov.VNJ20:56:32Diploms
240. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4020:56:34Diploms
241. Anna-EmīlijaSutaValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmieraSNJ20:56:36Diploms
242. JuriReaParnuVN4020:56:39Diploms
243. IngaKrastiņaBabīteSN3020:56:40Diploms
244. JurisMaileValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVN2020:56:43Diploms
245. AndaSaliņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSN4020:56:56Diploms
246. OskarsGrīslisJelgavaVN4020:57:00Diploms
247. NilsBērziņšVNJ20:57:16Diploms
248. IntarsUlmanisFOOD UNIONRīgaVN3020:57:21Diploms
249. RaivoBobrovsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVN2020:57:21Diploms
250. SergejsKolomicevsLumilord Sport TeamRigaVN5020:57:24Diploms
251. VelgaLāceIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsSN4020:57:28Diploms
252. ZaneVētraRīgaSN3020:57:32Diploms
253. SantaPildavaRīgaSN3020:57:36Diploms
254. LindaPujātevalmieraSN2020:57:37Diploms
255. IntarsVībānsValmieraVN4020:57:38Diploms
256. ZaneMorozaRīgaSN2020:57:41Diploms
257. RūriksBiteBabītes sp.k.RīgaVN6020:57:42Diploms
258. DzintarsMočsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVN4020:57:42Diploms
259. LiānaBoroduļinaDubulttreniņšAizkraukleSN2020:57:43Diploms
260. NoraBaranovskaValmieraSN4020:57:43Diploms
261. JevgenijsHudorožkovsSPORTLANDRīgaVN4020:57:50Diploms
262. AdinaDrumeaSmieklīgie jūrniekiBranestiSN2020:57:50Diploms
263. IlzeGrīsleJelgavaSN3020:57:53Diploms
264. NeldaMikanovaSiguldaSN2020:57:58Diploms
265. ZaneBrokāneMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsSN3020:57:58Diploms
266. VinetaSkrastiņaCesisSN4020:58:03Diploms
267. AigarsPleikaRīgaVN3020:58:04Diploms
268. TatjanaPotrubeikoRigaSN2020:58:05Diploms
269. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaSN5020:58:06Diploms
270. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBS/BALTASaldusSN5020:58:10Diploms
271. SvetlanaSuharevaValmieraSN2020:58:10Diploms
272. IgorsVillsValmieraVN3020:58:10Diploms
273. AnnijaGobiņaMazsalacaSN2020:58:10Diploms
274. Madars-JēkabsJansonsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVNJ20:58:14Diploms
275. IngaJansoneVSK NoskrienMadonaSN3020:58:18Diploms
276. ValtersMednisLatvenergoGarkalneVNJ20:58:24Diploms
277. IngaBrusovaKocēniKocēnu nov.SN3020:58:28Diploms
278. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgavaVN5020:58:30Diploms
279. MargitaLagzdina-RigaSN4020:58:34Diploms
280. JanaRomanovskaZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSN3020:58:35Diploms
281. VjačeslavsKrupinsSpars-MKPreiļiVNJ20:58:36Diploms
282. IngmārsFelcis-KaipšteinsJelgavas nov., Līvbērzes pag.VN2020:58:36Diploms
283. SolvitaBrezinskaGulbeneGulbeneSN2020:58:39Diploms
284. ArvīdsSiliņšOgres sləpotāju klubsRīgaVN4020:58:41Diploms
285. KārlisBarkānsVN2020:58:42Diploms
286. KristīneStendzenieceLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgavaSN2020:58:42Diploms
287. ZaneZiedoneValmieras SOS BCSNJ20:58:46Diploms
288. IvetaKalējaTukumsSN3020:58:56Diploms
289. ĒriksLiepiņšRīgaVN2020:58:57Diploms
290. GatisZvirbulisBeverīnas novadsBeverīnas novadsVN3020:58:58Diploms
291. ViktorsDrozdovsIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsVNJ20:58:59Diploms
292. VitaLūciņaBALTARīgaSN4020:59:04Diploms
293. KasparsKallassGulbeneVN4020:59:09Diploms
294. AleksandrsZaprivodaHokeja Skola RĪGARīgaVNJ20:59:12Diploms
295. JūlijaEhvaldeSIA Joker Ltd.JelgavaSN3020:59:12Diploms
296. ArtūrsLevinsVSK NoskrienOlaineVN2020:59:19Diploms
297. VladislavsŽuselisBukultiVN3020:59:21Diploms
298. AijaLāceValkaSN5020:59:25Diploms
299. AgneseZīmeleSK TēraudsRēzekneSN2020:59:28Diploms
300. IevaTaboreSkriešanas akadēmijaCarnikavaSN4020:59:30Diploms
301. NatālijaDzelzkalneRīgaSN4020:59:31Diploms
302. KārlisRusmanisMazsalacaVN4020:59:33Diploms
303. MārīteTurkaKuldīgaSN2020:59:37Diploms
304. SantaRudziteBērzaineKocēnu nov.SN3020:59:37Diploms
305. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMaltaVN4020:59:41Diploms
306. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneSN2020:59:41Diploms
307. GuntisDombursIndividualRīgaVN2020:59:42Diploms
308. JurisGailisGaiļu ģimene (Rīga)RīgaVN3020:59:45Diploms
309. AivarsBlaumanisIecavaVN5020:59:53Diploms
310. JānisKrutovsValmieraVN2020:59:58Diploms
311. AlisePieseValmieraSNJ20:59:59Diploms
312. MarutaVeinberga10 kmsalacgrivaSN4021:00:01Diploms
313. KristīneKaramiševaSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSN2021:00:02Diploms
314. LauraValužeRīgaSN2021:00:04Diploms
315. RūdolfsAndersons13VentspilsVN2021:00:19Diploms
316. UndīneVektereValmieraSN2021:00:22Diploms
317. LauraČavarePATRIAJelgavaSN2021:00:25Diploms
318. Laura-LindaBiršaValmieraSNJ21:00:29Diploms
319. LīgaBalodeRubeneKocēnu nov.SNJ21:00:29Diploms
320. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejasVN3021:00:40Diploms
321. JānisSaukitensJelgavaVNJ21:00:43Diploms
322. IngaVīksnaVaidavaKocēnu nov.SN5021:00:46Diploms
323. AndrisĀboliņšVaidavaKocēnu nov.VN5021:00:46Diploms
324. RenārsSusejsRēzekneVNJ21:00:49Diploms
325. ArtisBrantiņšValmieraVNJ21:00:51Diploms
326. RitaFelce-KaipšteinaAccenture Latvia 2RīgaSN2021:00:53Diploms
327. HwijeImBUSANVN2021:00:55Diploms
328. GatisMaķevicsSIA "Maxima Latvija"MārupeVN3021:00:56Diploms
329. ErikaOlberkyteAlūksnes BJSSAlūksneSNJ21:01:01Diploms
330. MontaTīsiņaBigbankRīgaSN2021:01:03Diploms
331. IneseKaļiņinaDaugavpils domeDaugavpilsSN2021:01:04Diploms
332. ElīnaVesereRīgaSN2021:01:07Diploms
333. DāvisSirmaisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVN3021:01:08Diploms
334. JaroslavaSirmais-HreškovaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSN3021:01:08Diploms
335. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaložiVN4021:01:09Diploms
336. GunaGavareJēkabpilsSN3021:01:09Diploms
337. IneseSkujiņaValmieraSN3021:01:11Diploms
338. GatisNarvaišsValmieraVN3021:01:15Diploms
339. DaigaGailīteSiguldaqSN3021:01:19Diploms
340. GunitaMiltiņaMiltiņiLiepājaSN3021:01:21Diploms
341. EmīlsKrūmiņšJelgavaVNJ21:01:22Diploms
342. LāsmaPometkoValmieraSN3021:01:22Diploms
343. KristīneBalanasaVirsotne/MARMOTSiguldaSN3021:01:24Diploms
344. DinaZūdiņaTukumsSN4021:01:25Diploms
345. IevaMeijereOgreSN3021:01:40Diploms
346. IvetaBērziņaRīgaSN3021:01:40Diploms
347. JānisLabsvīrsSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN4021:01:41Diploms
348. EvitaZimbaRūjienaSN2021:01:46Diploms
349. ValdisSedlovsSwedbankValmieraVN3021:01:47Diploms
350. AldasGalkausksSIA "Maxima Latvija"RīgaVN3021:01:47Diploms
351. MartaBērziņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSN2021:01:50Diploms
352. IngaBērziņaValmieraSN3021:01:56Diploms
353. AnnaBelousovaFOOD UNIONRīgaSN2021:01:58Diploms
354. LindaBāliņaValmieraSN4021:02:06Diploms
355. MārisKrūmiņšJelgavaVN3021:02:11Diploms
356. ĢirtsVēverisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVN4021:02:12Diploms
357. KaivaSilenieceOK AZIMUTSsmilteneSNJ21:02:16Diploms
358. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVN4021:02:18Diploms
359. MontaVaskaVeselības FabrikaRīgaSN2021:02:18Diploms
360. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3021:02:30Diploms
361. ZaneStūrmaneSIA "Maxima Latvija"OlaineSN3021:02:32Diploms
362. DaceLiepiņaRubeneKocēnu nov.SN4021:02:34Diploms
363. RičardsPlakanisZibensCēsisVNJ21:02:36Diploms
364. ZaneDāvidsoneValmieraSN2021:02:40Diploms
365. KatrīnaKosmačevaSaulkrastiSN2021:02:45Diploms
366. SandisBalodisValmieraVN4021:02:45Diploms
367. JūlijaGrinbergaSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīgaSN3021:02:50Diploms
368. KlāvsĪsonisValmieraVN3021:02:51Diploms
369. DainisCiguzisACDCValmieraVN3021:02:57Diploms
370. KristīneGailumaIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsSNJ21:02:57Diploms
371. IngaVītuma-JaunzemeVSK NoskrienOlaineSN4021:02:58Diploms
372. AndrisVitmanisValmieraVN6021:02:59Diploms
373. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVN4021:02:59Diploms
374. SigitaBērziņaSPORTLANDSalaspilsSN3021:03:00Diploms
375. Jānis-DansĶikutsKocēniKocēnu nov.VNJ21:03:03Diploms
376. ArnisVērmelsOzolniekiJelgavaVN5021:03:04Diploms
377. KristīneZariņaValmieraSN3021:03:04Diploms
378. VilmaBezprozvanovaRīgaSNJ21:03:06Diploms
379. SindijaKezikaValmieraSNJ21:03:07Diploms
380. AntonsPoļskihsRigaVN3021:03:09Diploms
381. ElīnaCeplīteValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSN2021:03:10Diploms
382. MarijaSiliņaRigaSN2021:03:10Diploms
383. DainaVēzīteValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSN2021:03:12Diploms
384. LauraGolta-GrospiņaIkšķileSN2021:03:16Diploms
385. KristīneBērzeKristīne BērzeAllažu pagasts, Siguldas nov.SN4021:03:19Diploms
386. KristaBomeJelgavaSN2021:03:21Diploms
387. ZaneSedlova-valmieraSN3021:03:28Diploms
388. NiksŠpilbergsZibensCēsisVNJ21:03:31Diploms
389. NoraVrubļevskaRīgaSN3021:03:32Diploms
390. AtvarsApinisRīgaVNJ21:03:35Diploms
391. EdijsHemmelisValmieraVN3021:03:36Diploms
392. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaSN3021:03:45Diploms
393. KitijaBergholdeValkaSNJ21:03:47Diploms
394. LindaJonīteRīgaSN2021:03:51Diploms
395. SandijaSarkaneRīgaSN3021:03:54Diploms
396. IndulisJansonsindividuāliJūrmalaVN6021:03:59Diploms
397. MārtiņšFreibergsVSK NoskrienRīgaVN3021:04:09Diploms
398. IngaVilkaRaunaSN4021:04:09Diploms
399. DinijaPinkulePinkuļiValmieraSNJ21:04:09Diploms
400. MontaSebre-RudzīteValkaSN3021:04:10Diploms
401. RenātePetrusaRīgaSN2021:04:11Diploms
402. MadaraRakūneValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSNJ21:04:13Diploms
403. RasmaPušpureRigaSN2021:04:14Diploms
404. SanitaZemeDNB bankaValmieraSN4021:04:14Diploms
405. LindaPētersoneValmieraSN3021:04:14Diploms
406. ZinaidaGrīnbergaLSCRīgaSN5021:04:17Diploms
407. SilvijaErvikaAizputeSN5021:04:21Diploms
408. AgneseIrbīteVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3021:04:31Diploms
409. MārcisKatajsRīgaVN5021:04:36Diploms
410. SarmīteSkujiņaRīgaSN3021:04:40Diploms
411. ĢirtsVaitužisSwedbank/ Run, Forest, Run.RīgaVN3021:04:42Diploms
412. GuntaBalodeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSN3021:04:42Diploms
413. IgorsKukjansJUNIKORīgaVN3021:04:46Diploms
414. KristīneRabkevičaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneSN2021:04:47Diploms
415. GundarsSirmaisRīgas 25.vidusskolaRīgaVNJ21:04:50Diploms
416. SignijaSilaunieceSiSiCēsisSN2021:04:57Diploms
417. BrendaBrakovskaWOOD ART.LVĀdažiSNJ21:04:59Diploms
418. IneseEglīteZilaiskansKocēnu nov.SN3021:05:01Diploms
419. RaivoŽēperisRīgaVN2021:05:02Diploms
420. ElzaMelbārdeSNJ21:05:03Diploms
421. ArvisKārkliņšVNJ21:05:04Diploms
422. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / VentspilsSN3021:05:05Diploms
423. ElīnaKlinklāvaLiepas pagastsSNJ21:05:20Diploms
424. SimonaRutkovskaRīgaSN2021:05:22Diploms
425. DidzisVīksneRīgaVN2021:05:22Diploms
426. ArtisGustovskisKuldigaVN5021:05:26Diploms
427. MartaKivkuleLaTSRīgaSNJ21:05:27Diploms
428. LīgaKūlaSkrienamIkskileSN3021:05:28Diploms
429. JānisKantorisĀdažiVN4021:05:30Diploms
430. LīgaBērziņavalmiera kustasValmieraSN3021:05:30Diploms
431. LīvaHasaniVALMIERASN3021:05:34Diploms
432. YuliyaBoikoI LOVE RUNNINGRīgaSN2021:05:40Diploms
433. KirilsBoikoVN3021:05:41Diploms
434. AgrisKrastiņšLimbažiVN3021:05:41Diploms
435. MarutaEriņa#REF!MadonaSN2021:05:49Diploms
436. GundegaGromaValmieraSN4021:05:56Diploms
437. ZaneBormanenordic by natureSN3021:06:01Diploms
438. AndisBalinsFOOD UNIONRīgaVN3021:06:02Diploms
439. GintaPūceValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSN5021:06:04Diploms
440. JānisJansonsValmieraVN2021:06:07Diploms
441. JolantaBelevičaOgreSN4021:06:09Diploms
442. NaurisSaveļjevsValmieraVN2021:06:13Diploms
443. MadaraMedneBigbankRīgaSN2021:06:16Diploms
444. BaibaĢelzeNoķer mani ja variRīgaSN4021:06:27Diploms
445. DiānaUlaseJelgavaSN3021:06:33Diploms
446. IgorsKlapenkovsBritish Embassy RigaValmieraVN4021:06:37Diploms
447. GunitaGaileCēsisSN2021:06:45Diploms
448. SvetlanaFjodorovaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSN3021:06:46Diploms
449. KristīneZeļenkovaValmieraSN2021:06:50Diploms
450. IlzeTālmaneMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN4021:06:51Diploms
451. LindaZemīteTukumsSN3021:06:53Diploms
452. RutaSusejaRēzekneSN3021:06:57Diploms
453. AleksejsŠapurovsRīgaVN4021:07:03Diploms
454. SandraRiekstaRīgaSN4021:07:06Diploms
455. GuntisGailisCēsisVN6021:07:08Diploms
457. AnnijaKārkliņaJelgavaSN2021:07:14Diploms
456. IevaJaunslavieteJelgavaSN2021:07:14Diploms
458. LauraŠulcaRīgaSN3021:07:15Diploms
459. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīgaVN4021:07:18Diploms
460. DmitrijsKižlaBINITEXDaugavpilsVN2021:07:27Diploms
461. EduardsŽoludevsVN4021:07:28Diploms
462. AndrisBoltansRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneVN2021:07:29Diploms
463. AlīnaVucinaLielvārdeSN2021:07:30Diploms
464. TamaraJefremovaDaugavpilsDaugavpilsSNJ21:07:30Diploms
465. AldisSprancisValmieraVN6021:07:59Diploms
466. LieneMālnieceValmieraSNJ21:08:01Diploms
467. GerdaČevere-VeinbergaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSN2021:08:02Diploms
468. AlīnaKitnereKocēniKocēnu novadsSN2021:08:04Diploms
469. GitaBiezumaRīgaSN4021:08:05Diploms
470. KristīneTokarevičaRīgaSN3021:08:08Diploms
471. IevaAdamovičaPreiliSNJ21:08:10Diploms
472. ZaneVilciņaRīgaSN4021:08:11Diploms
473. JānisNolleRīgaVN4021:08:15Diploms
474. DagnijaKotāneIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsSN2021:08:20Diploms
475. ZaneTučaĀRPRĀC AR MANIRīgaSN3021:08:26Diploms
476. ĢintsNolleRīgaVNJ21:08:29Diploms
477. JānisSvitkaValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVN2021:08:41Diploms
478. MontaLoginaSiguldaSN2021:08:46Diploms
479. LīvaGridinaBigbankRīgaSN3021:08:53Diploms
480. MaksimsZaprivodaRīgaVN3021:08:59Diploms
481. JānisMarčinkusSK Ozolnieki AJelgavaVN6021:09:02Diploms
482. DairisVilnisValmieraVN4021:09:06Diploms
483. VinetaMatvejevaValmieraSN3021:09:08Diploms
484. MairaTrapāneValmieraSN3021:09:09Diploms
485. KristīneMaķevicaSIA "Maxima Latvija"MārupeSN3021:09:22Diploms
486. KārlisKrīgalisBarkavaVN2021:09:24Diploms
487. LīgaBirnbaumaLNBRīgaSN4021:09:29Diploms
488. DiānaCeplīteValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSN2021:09:31Diploms
489. IevaReinvaldeJelgavaSN2021:09:33Diploms
490. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrienrigaVN5021:09:49Diploms
491. MarutaKrūmiņaTukumsSN3021:09:52Diploms
492. AnitaKrūmiņaJelgavaSN3021:09:53Diploms
493. LauraVilkaRīgaSN3021:10:07Diploms
494. IngaMedneBigbankRīgaSN4021:10:22Diploms
495. SigneMillereSiguldaSN3021:10:35Diploms
496. KārlisDaugavietisWunder LatviaCēsisVN3021:10:40Diploms
497. RitaSaulīteRiga Adventure TeamValmieraSN4021:10:40Diploms
498. ZlataKallaseGulbeneSN4021:10:44Diploms
499. DagneKantāne-IndrikaStipriniekiValmieraSN2021:10:49Diploms
500. GundegaLiepiņaIndividuValmieraSN4021:10:57Diploms
501. KarlīnaKrīgaleMadonaSN2021:11:00Diploms
502. IevaOzoliņaJelgavaSN2021:11:09Diploms
503. OlitaPoplavskaSK MagnenKomandaSN4021:11:12Diploms
504. IneseKrickaSIA "Maxima Latvija"RīgaSN3021:11:20Diploms
505. JānisLiepiņšSIA "Maxima Latvija"RīgaVN3021:11:20Diploms
506. KristīneGromaValmieraSN2021:11:21Diploms
507. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN5021:11:28Diploms
508. EduardsJanītisValmieraVNJ21:11:28Diploms
509. JovitaPileckaLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgavaSN2021:11:35Diploms
510. LīgaKeinoRigaSN3021:11:36Diploms
511. MaritaKadiķeMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4021:11:38Diploms
512. LaumaVilumsoneMARATONA KLUBSSiguldaSN2021:11:52Diploms
513. AritaŠternaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:12:01Diploms
514. InitaPriedeMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4021:12:08Diploms
515. AgnesePomerancevaRīgaSN2021:12:48Diploms
516. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN3021:12:51Diploms
517. SanitaLočmeleWunder LatviaValmieraSN3021:13:26Diploms
518. AnnaJurovskaRigaSN3021:13:27Diploms
519. JurisAņikejevsSPORTLANDJūrmalaVN2021:13:30Diploms
520. AgneseLeiburgaZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSN4021:13:57Diploms
521. EgitaGaileCēsisSN2021:13:58Diploms
522. ĒriksPūleRīgaVN6021:14:04Diploms
523. SintijaBērziņaSN3021:14:54Diploms
524. SintijaBorskovičaAccenture Latvia 3SN2021:14:54Diploms
525. LīgaBikšeValmieraSN2021:15:02Diploms
526. EdgarsCunskisJDK SADANCISValmieraVN2021:15:02Diploms
527. MārcisKaksisJDK SadancisValmieraVN3021:15:02Diploms
528. AnitaMiksoneNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrundas nov.SN3021:15:10Diploms
529. KristīneRatnieceCēsisSN3021:15:12Diploms
530. KristīnePrinceMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2021:15:36Diploms
531. IevaKaupeValmieraSN3021:15:38Diploms
532. MārisKaupeValmieraVN3021:15:38Diploms
533. MadaraKuģeKocēniKocēnu nov.SN2021:15:51Diploms
534. JekaterinaSerajaRīgaSN2021:16:50Diploms
535. ReinisRasareinis.77@inbox.lvVentspilsVN4021:16:50Diploms
536. LindaPutniņaLATTELECOMRīgaSN3021:17:06Diploms
537. KatrīnaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīgaSNJ21:17:15Diploms
538. IrinaBrikmaneValmieraSN3021:17:33Diploms
539. ZandaLapiņaJDK SadancisValmieraSN2021:17:44Diploms
540. JānisSvīķisSadancisValmieraVN2021:17:44Diploms
541. IngaPreimaneBaltikums Bank ASRīgaSN4021:18:57Diploms
542. AgneseZīlīte-KuldīgaSN3021:19:35Diploms
543. IlzeDzirkaleSN2021:19:52Diploms
544. IevaPetereAdaziSN3021:20:40Diploms
545. AleksandrsVoinoRīgaVN4021:21:24Diploms
546. LindaZabarovskaSIA Joker Ltd.JelgavaSN2021:24:05Diploms
547. LindaIļkevičaSIA Joker Ltd.JelgavaSN2021:24:06Diploms
548. ŅinaŽoludevaPro CosmeticsBaltezersSN4021:25:11Diploms
549. ElīzaMuzikaVSK NoskrienJumpravaSNJ21:28:01Diploms
550. OskarsŠulcsHERBALIFEValmieraVN2021:44:28Diploms
- ArtursRimicansPATRIARīgaVN201DNFDiploms
- ElvisStanevičsSPORTLANDDobeleVN201DNFDiploms
- MārisBaltaisVSK NoskrienOgreVN601DNFDiploms