Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 17.09.2017

SM

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. LieneNeimaneVEIKALS MARATONS & AsicsRīga83:05:40Diploms
2. JolantaKrastiņaVSK NoskrienVecpiebalga83:15:16Diploms
3. KristīneRancāneVanaga zobārstniecības klīnikaRīga83:27:34Diploms
4. KristinaVaidelinskieneBėgimo klubasŠiauliai83:30:02Diploms
5. JovitaPoskuteLsu.MetVilnius83:30:21Diploms
6. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzekne83:38:37Diploms
7. GretaSiupinieneRSK FENIKSASRokiskis83:42:04Diploms
8. SintijaGeidāneBaltezers83:42:16Diploms
9. LīgaRusiņaPreiļi83:43:51Diploms
10. ZaneMucenieceIkšķile83:43:54Diploms
11. DzintraSkārdaAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienAizkraukle, Jaunjelgava83:49:38Diploms
12. AgneseZārdiņaSK BrektiVecpiebalga83:55:05Diploms
13. NatālijaTreulandeVSK NoskrienVentspils84:10:40Diploms
14. DanielaKuprišaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera84:18:26Diploms
15. OfēlijaKristiansoneRiga84:20:51Diploms
16. EgitaNeškoSkriešanas AkadēmijaĶekava84:21:54Diploms
17. JustīneSavitskaRīga84:24:51Diploms
18. Sanita-IevaSparāneSPORTLANDPreiļi84:28:29Diploms
19. GintaViļuma84:28:34Diploms
20. EvijaKitovaRīga84:48:14Diploms
21. RandaMisāneLiepāja85:03:00Diploms

SM40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. VivianaKirilovaSPORTLANDRīga83:18:48Diploms
2. SantaPuriņaSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga83:41:40Diploms
3. AijaLinēVSK NoskrienRīga83:47:56Diploms
4. VinetaPētersoneVSKnoskrienRīga83:50:32Diploms
5. AntraRogaSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga84:03:28Diploms
6. IvetaLejaVSK NoskrienLiepāja84:04:13Diploms
7. IvetaNiedreMARATONA KLUBS/LSC/VSK NoskrienRīga84:16:52Diploms

SM50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. TatianaSviridovaDinamo SPbSosnoviy Bor83:25:46Diploms

VM

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. DmitrijsSerjoginsLīvānu VK/ ASICS82:24:32Diploms
2. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKE82:29:54Diploms
3. KristapsKaimiņšAdidasOgres novads82:30:47Diploms
4. UldisKļaviņšVSK Noskrien RiekstiSigulda82:33:28Diploms
5. AntanasŽukauskasMaratonasJonava82:35:47Diploms
6. ArtūrsCaicsRīga82:41:49Diploms
7. DmitrijsNičiporsKocēniKocēnu nov.82:53:41Diploms
8. SergejsMaslobojevsRiga82:54:31Diploms
9. NaurisAukmanisPATRIA NUTRITIONOlaine82:57:16Diploms
10. IvoIelītisKurpnīcaRīga83:08:53Diploms
11. KristersKuģenieksRīga83:10:11Diploms
12. GunārsOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE83:11:44Diploms
13. ĢirtsKazminsVSK NoskrienRīga83:12:55Diploms
14. AinārsKumpiņšPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienRīga83:17:26Diploms
15. MiķelisVietnieksCēsis83:18:05Diploms
16. Rubens-PāvilsŠulcsSmiltene83:19:00Diploms
17. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga83:19:18Diploms
18. KasparsPētersonsVSK NoskrienKocēnu nov.83:20:21Diploms
19. EdgarsKokorevičsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera83:20:42Diploms
20. ArtisLoginsRekovaBalvi83:20:49Diploms
21. MagnusZalstersIecava83:21:37Diploms
22. AlgirdasMedeikisBėgimo klubasŠiauliai83:22:34Diploms
23. IntarsNikonovsVeselīga slodzīteRīga83:23:35Diploms
24. RolandsPorietisVeselīga SlodzīteMadona83:23:35Diploms
25. DidzisBraunsRīga83:26:26Diploms
26. RaimondsKažeAuces AeroklubsRīga83:26:49Diploms
27. ArtūrsTopecsRīga83:28:39Diploms
28. ViestursZimackisRīga83:29:20Diploms
29. JānisMillersCēsis83:29:29Diploms
30. ViktorsSaveļjevsVSK NoskrienRīga83:29:29Diploms
31. EdgarsBalunovsRīga83:31:18Diploms
32. MārtiņšPūgaVeselīga SlodzīteRīga83:31:32Diploms
33. RaitisBērziņšVSK NOSKRIENValmiera83:33:08Diploms
34. ŽanisCibuļskisMans 1 MARATONSRīga83:33:27Diploms
35. VoldemārsĀronsJensen MetalLiepāja83:35:19Diploms
36. ErnestasZentelisBėgimo klubasJonava83:36:27Diploms
37. RobertsRozenbahsVSK noskrienOzolnieki83:36:58Diploms
38. AndreiKravetsRiga83:38:19Diploms
39. KārlisBūmansVSK NoskrienLiepāja83:41:06Diploms
40. ArtūrsPielēns-PelēnsLATTELECOMRīga83:43:18Diploms
41. NaurisBertmanis83:43:39Diploms
42. AinārsGudēvicsVSK Noskrien83:44:20Diploms
43. JurisGudēvics-LiepiņšVSK Noskrien83:44:21Diploms
44. IgorsSeņkoVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja83:49:26Diploms
45. KristiānsKošinskisLATTELECOMRīga83:51:25Diploms
46. KristapsZiemelisone oneRīga83:53:04Diploms
47. RolandsŠtrehersVSK NoskrienLiepāja83:57:35Diploms
48. UldisTučsĀRPRĀC AR MANIValmiera83:59:23Diploms
49. KristapsHeinsbergsSPORTLANDRīga83:59:29Diploms
50. EdgarsLujānsVSK Noskrien83:59:49Diploms
51. UldisVītolsVālodzes83:59:50Diploms
52. DāvisPoliņšVSK Noskrien83:59:50Diploms
53. MārisBerķispulsometrs.lvRīga84:05:49Diploms
54. RitvarsBikšissocktoys.lvĀdaži84:06:42Diploms
55. JānisKauliņšDeloitteRīga84:09:02Diploms
56. HokansKristiansonsKuldiga84:15:19Diploms
57. AndrejsČipričsDzērbene84:21:03Diploms
58. JānisDanevičsZS 22.KBValmiera84:22:39Diploms
59. NormundsRozitisVALMIERA84:22:40Diploms
60. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīga84:28:48Diploms
61. MihailsKisļakovsRīga84:32:32Diploms
62. ĢirtsBurcevsKocēniKocēnu nov.84:35:22Diploms
63. EduardsBrokānsDaugavpils84:35:36Diploms
64. Niks-AleksisKozlovsValmiera84:47:29Diploms
65. SergejsArtemjevsRīga84:52:04Diploms
66. AndrisRobertsLLU ITFJelgava84:52:54Diploms
67. GurudattaSenapatyRēzekne86:13:35Diploms

VM40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. RaimondsSiliņšSPORTLATAlūksne-Jaunanna82:39:16Diploms
2. ErnestasVedeikisKasciukaiŠiauliai82:48:01Diploms
3. MārisPakārklisSK Metroons/ NikeRīga82:53:45Diploms
4. RitvarsKalniņšSkrienam kopāValmiera82:58:16Diploms
5. ValdisMiezītisVSK NoskrienRīga82:58:23Diploms
6. ValdisŅilovsVSK NoskrienOgre82:59:33Diploms
7. SalvisBrasavsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava83:00:33Diploms
8. RitvarsLērmeM 42Amsterdam83:00:40Diploms
9. ValērijsBaranovskisDaugavpils83:10:32Diploms
10. ImantsSuveizdaDa-marathonDaugavpils novads83:13:37Diploms
11. JurisRedisonsLatvijas valsts mežiTērvete83:17:49Diploms
12. JurisPerunovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils83:19:05Diploms
13. AleksejsSopinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils83:25:07Diploms
14. AinārsBrahmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīga83:27:46Diploms
15. MārtiņšSirmaisVisionSerpentRīga83:28:17Diploms
16. PēterisCābulisVSK Noskrien83:29:29Diploms
17. DzintarsPetrovsRigassatiksme/noskrien.lv/LSCRīga83:30:21Diploms
18. MārisHeinolsKocēniKocēnu nov.83:36:27Diploms
19. DainisBriedisTukums83:36:51Diploms
20. ArneŪdris100KMRĪGA83:38:12Diploms
21. MareksMeļņiksCēsis83:47:53Diploms
22. MeelisKoskaruSportTallinn83:48:53Diploms
23. SergejsJeļisejevsX InfotechJūrmala83:52:35Diploms
24. ArnisMūrnieksindividuāliRopažu novads83:54:22Diploms
25. ArtursUpenieksOlaineOlaine83:56:01Diploms
26. ArtisŠmitsRīga83:58:50Diploms
27. AļģirtsValužisPriekules veloklubsPriekule84:09:47Diploms
28. SalvisStrautnieksSaulkrasti84:12:55Diploms
29. MiksVilsonsVSK NoskrienUpesciems84:14:31Diploms
30. AareHuikOK VõruVõru84:19:05Diploms
31. RaimondsRozenfeldsRīga84:22:32Diploms
32. ErgoMeierTallinn84:28:08Diploms
33. JurisBaķisWOOD ART.LVKadaga84:49:16Diploms
34. MargusKonnulaUKSUrvaste84:56:55Diploms
35. VilnisBrakovskisWood ART.LVĀdaži84:58:09Diploms

VM50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. NormundsLaucisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle82:47:08Diploms
2. NikolajsSaulītisKocēniKocēnu nov.82:52:58Diploms
3. RolandasJakštasLSUMet.Kaišiadorys82:53:55Diploms
4. JānisAndersonsVSK NoskrienRīga83:09:52Diploms
5. AndrisDudelsda-marathonDaugavpils novads83:16:47Diploms
6. SergeyStauneBIMMoscow83:25:27Diploms
7. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads83:39:37Diploms
8. AigarsVītiņšRīga83:40:34Diploms
9. ValerijsJegorovsLSCRIGA83:41:39Diploms
10. GuntarsBūmansLiepāja83:56:50Diploms
11. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, Rīga83:57:11Diploms
12. GintsLejasmeiersMatisons Runner’s ClubLiepāja83:57:35Diploms
13. GuntisErbsDobele84:01:43Diploms
14. AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīga84:05:07Diploms
15. SergejsKuzminsSK MAGNENRēzekne84:14:07Diploms
16. EgīlsKrastiņšBurtnieku novads84:36:56Diploms
17. AigarsŽodziņšEzere85:02:58Diploms
18. ViktorsKuliksSalaspils85:28:13Diploms
- EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienKākciems4DNFDiploms

VM60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaine83:27:49Diploms
2. NikolajsSmalovijsMARATONA KLUBS/ LSCRīga83:40:59Diploms
3. JānisMarčinkusSK Ozolnieki AJelgava84:00:41Diploms
4. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava84:12:52Diploms
5. DainisKauliņšLSCRīga84:44:39Diploms
- ValentīnsPanfjorovs4DNFDiploms