Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 17.09.2017

STB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe10:23:06Diploms
2. ViktorijaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:23:54Diploms
3. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdaži10:26:17Diploms
4. LīnaGaileSSSSigulda10:26:17Diploms
5. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:26:45Diploms
6. LīvaSkorejaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:27:13Diploms
7. SigneMalnačaBJC LaimīteRīga10:27:17Diploms
8. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:28:36Diploms
9. Marta-LuizePētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu novads10:29:52Diploms
10. Keta-KeitaZeltiņaSigulda10:30:10Diploms
11. DanielaSupeSupes dzimtaValmiera10:30:32Diploms
12. LeldePāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti10:31:33Diploms
13. MontaLučkoJaunburtnieku p-sk.Kocēnu nov.10:32:07Diploms
14. Tīna-SonoraBaranovskaValmiera10:32:49Diploms
15. Lauma-AmandaVanagaBJSS JelgavaJelgava10:32:58Diploms
16. DanaJaugaDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.10:32:58Diploms
17. VanesaStankevičaValmiera10:33:00Diploms
18. ViktorijaSmirnovaValmieras SOS BC10:33:06Diploms
19. Samanta-SonoraKalninaJēkabpils LūšiJekabpils10:33:07Diploms
20. Beatrise-SofijaBergaRiga10:33:29Diploms
21. LoretaRutkovskaTukums10:33:32Diploms
22. LoretaBabreVJSSValmiera10:33:54Diploms
23. IlvitaLiepiņaRopažniekiRopažu novads10:33:58Diploms
24. Rūta-RenateDemitereValmiera10:34:04Diploms
25. RenāteAusmaneMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:34:16Diploms
26. Sanija-ReičelaFeldmaneSmiltenes BJSSSmiltene10:34:30Diploms
27. SonoraPētersoneValmieras SOS BC10:34:37Diploms
28. NikolaPunkaValmiera10:34:42Diploms
29. FelicitaVeļikaMārupe10:34:43Diploms
30. LauraKatajaRīga10:34:54Diploms
31. DaceVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:34:56Diploms
32. LuetaSiliņaValmiera10:35:06Diploms
33. AgateCauneValmieras Valsts ģimnāzijaValmiera10:35:06Diploms
34. ArtaJankavaGulbenes BJSSGulbene10:35:22Diploms
35. Betija-ElizabeteCauņaRēzeknes 5.vsk.Rēzekne10:35:39Diploms
36. MadaraPlešaValmiera10:35:49Diploms
37. ValentīnaKudeļkinaSPARS-MKDaugavpils10:35:55Diploms
38. KarīnaKarahonaAloja Starkelsen10:35:56Diploms
39. AmeliMazureRīga10:35:58Diploms
40. AnnaŠakenaAloja Starkelsen10:35:59Diploms
41. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgava10:36:01Diploms
42. ElīnaAkmentiņaValmiera10:36:11Diploms
43. Anna-MarijaOzolaVienā skrējienā visa ģimeneJelgava10:36:18Diploms
44. Anna-MarijaZaķeLSCRīga10:36:35Diploms
45. PaulaĀdamsoneValmiera10:36:37Diploms
46. RebekaTohvaRCHVRiga10:36:48Diploms
47. IevaPaškevičaRēzekne10:36:50Diploms
48. NikolaFreimane5F Running teamJelgava10:36:51Diploms
49. AnnijaSildareSigulda10:36:54Diploms
50. MartaBalanasaSiguldas sporta skolaSigulda10:37:10Diploms
51. ElīnaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgale10:37:11Diploms
52. MartaPloriņaValmiera10:37:13Diploms
53. AnnaKaužēnaValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmiera10:37:15Diploms
54. LauraDīceGausā JūdzeOlaine10:37:17Diploms
55. DiānaApsīteJēkabpils10:37:26Diploms
56. AdelīnaMelbārdeEžiValmiera10:37:36Diploms
57. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:38:04Diploms
58. Anna-RēzijaĀboliņaSPORTLANDRīga10:38:06Diploms
59. EvijaLīviņaValmiera10:38:23Diploms
60. ViktorijaMartinsoneValmiera10:38:28Diploms
61. EstereLaurenovaValmiera10:38:29Diploms
62. LauraStreistermaneRīga10:38:36Diploms
63. PaulaLužinskaValmieas 5. vidusskolaBurtnieku novads10:38:37Diploms
64. AdeleBalanasaSigulda10:38:40Diploms
65. AnnijaBērziņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:38:45Diploms
66. DanielaBergholdeSIA "Maxima Latvija"Valmiera10:39:04Diploms
67. ElīnaPūceMadona10:39:20Diploms
68. ElizabeteFedčenkoOlaine10:39:27Diploms
69. Sindija-IevaŠtelceDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.10:39:34Diploms
70. FrančeskaStanneValmiera10:39:40Diploms
71. VioletaŽuseleDaugavpils10:39:41Diploms
72. Tīna-HelēnaCīruleValmiera10:39:41Diploms
73. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīga10:39:49Diploms
74. Sanija-KristaVestfāleZAS10:40:10Diploms
75. ZaneVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:40:13Diploms
76. AgneseKatajaRīga10:40:15Diploms
77. LīvaPuķīteRīga10:40:33Diploms
78. EmīlijaMālkalneProbild Uijā uijāSmiltene10:40:42Diploms
79. AgneseVolmaneJaunpiebalga10:40:57Diploms
80. KintijaPeipeVVVVALMIERA10:41:03Diploms
81. AnceFrindeBurtnieku nov.10:41:07Diploms
82. RūtaŠķirusJSPSJelgava10:41:07Diploms
83. JeteDāboliņaJelgava10:41:08Diploms
84. LīvaKrievāneValmieras Valsts ģimnāzijaValmiera10:41:11Diploms
85. Paula-KateČākureRūjiena10:41:17Diploms
86. AliseBērziņaRīga10:41:24Diploms
87. Madara-IlzeGrebūnaKocēniKocēni10:41:57Diploms
88. KateGornavaS/K SiguldaSigulda10:42:03Diploms
89. OlīvijaJarohovičaCēsis10:42:09Diploms
90. MegijaVilkaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:42:14Diploms
91. SantaĀbeleValmiera10:42:28Diploms
92. Dinija-AnnaPutniņaRubeneKocēnu nov.10:43:02Diploms
93. AmandaLočmeleValmiera10:43:05Diploms
94. Emīlija-MartaPaidereValmiera10:43:08Diploms
95. KristaSemerovaValmiera10:43:09Diploms
96. IevaBērziņaRīga10:43:10Diploms
97. MilanaPētersoneValmieras SOS BC10:43:10Diploms
98. EvelīnaMisāneĀdaži10:43:22Diploms
99. LuīzeBeķereMežinieku psk.Jaunbērze10:44:11Diploms
100. EmīlijaĒrgleValmiera10:44:14Diploms
101. ArtaBērziņaCēsis10:44:21Diploms
102. DārtaDalkaValmiera10:44:39Diploms
103. KristīneBumbiereJelgava10:44:40Diploms
104. Elīza-PaulaJirgensoneValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmiera10:44:50Diploms
105. Arta-MegijaTaubeValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmiera10:44:51Diploms
106. SamantaJurkāneValmiera10:45:25Diploms
107. Paula-ValerijaKrilovaDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.10:45:29Diploms
108. Ketija-MegijaDalkaDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.10:45:29Diploms
109. RitaStepanovaValmieras SOS BC10:45:39Diploms
110. EvaJanstovičaValmieras SOS BC10:45:42Diploms
111. BetijaBigačaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:47:10Diploms
112. KsenijaBeitikaSIA "Maxima Latvija"Valmiera10:47:14Diploms
113. KatrīnaĶēniņaSaulkrasti10:47:26Diploms
114. SelīnaAuguleSaulkrasti10:47:26Diploms
115. AlijaLēnerteValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmiera10:47:34Diploms
116. Elizabete-LīgaKozmeijereDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.10:47:49Diploms
117. SamantaMuzikanteDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.10:47:49Diploms
118. ElizabeteBuhrotejelgava10:50:05Diploms
119. SimonaKirilovičaJaunburtnieku p-sk.Kocēnu nov.10:50:27Diploms
120. PatrīcijaJasinskanavRīga10:50:36Diploms
121. Zane-AlvīneSkrastiņaJaunburtnieku p-sk.Kocēnu nov.10:51:20Diploms
122. LolitaStepanovaValmieras SOS BC10:51:27Diploms
123. KristīnePētersoneJaunburtnieku p-sk.Kocēnu nov.10:51:28Diploms
124. DženiferaZēbergaVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja10:52:46Diploms
125. Amanda-UnaDalkaDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.10:53:42Diploms
126. VendijaBērziņaValmiera10:54:41Diploms
127. VeronikaPrusakovaSkrienam kopāValmiera10:54:41Diploms
128. ĒrikaKalniņaSkrienam kopāValmiera10:58:43Diploms
129. LoretaKnospiņaSkrienam kopāValmiera10:58:43Diploms
130. SamantaŠiceJaunburtnieku p-sk.Kocēnu nov.10:58:53Diploms
131. DagnijaSusejaRēzekne11:04:07Diploms

STA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. AnastasijaVidončikovaSK Ozolnieki AJelgava10:25:00Diploms
2. TerēzeUrbāneSK Tērauds/Veikals 42km - SauconyRīga10:27:04Diploms
3. SantaZemtureMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAAizpute10:27:23Diploms
4. SandijaSorokinaDurbe10:28:18Diploms
5. GintaKrūzēnaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute10:28:26Diploms
6. AnastasijaKondratjevaMEDVEDriga10:29:30Diploms
7. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupe10:30:44Diploms
8. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīga10:31:00Diploms
9. LauraGaugereKocēniKocēnu nov.10:31:44Diploms
10. AnnijaVīganteRopažu novads10:31:58Diploms
11. Sniedze-MartaGrīnbergaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:32:14Diploms
12. Anna-ElenaLudvikaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:33:03Diploms
13. MartaBādereMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:33:03Diploms
14. Līva-LuīzeDidžusValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:33:18Diploms
15. AdriānaDemidkoValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:34:20Diploms
16. Megija-ŠarloteTiltiņaJelgava10:35:07Diploms
17. SantaBigāteDaugavpilsDaugavpils10:35:08Diploms
18. AmandaBizauskaMPJaunbērze10:35:10Diploms
19. ĒrikaLeokeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:35:17Diploms
20. Liene-KatrīnaBatkovska]Jelgava10:35:28Diploms
21. Una-UndīneUngereMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:35:37Diploms
22. IevaLiepiņaValmiera10:35:55Diploms
23. MadaraAleckaMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAAizpute10:36:23Diploms
24. LāsmaĒveleKocēniKocēnu nov.10:36:34Diploms
25. AmandaZūleValmiera10:36:34Diploms
26. KristaKalniņaDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.10:37:29Diploms
27. Džeina-KristaDzirkaleSIA "Maxima Latvija"Valmiera10:38:49Diploms
28. AlīnaParfjonovaSIA "Maxima Latvija"Valmiera10:39:12Diploms
29. AneteMālkalneProbild Uijā uijāSmiltene10:39:28Diploms
30. DiānaVorpeValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:39:37Diploms
31. Megija-PaulaStaškevičaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:39:37Diploms
32. GintaLazareRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne10:39:38Diploms
33. LindaLaurovaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:39:41Diploms
34. Elizabete-ElīnaKrastiņaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:40:34Diploms
35. PaulaDundereSmaidiņiValmiera10:41:02Diploms
36. SamantaKeišaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:41:04Diploms
37. DinijaEidukaValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmiera10:41:08Diploms
38. AmandaKaptureValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:41:20Diploms
39. ViktorijaŽurjāneDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.10:41:21Diploms
40. SvetlanaBujanovskaSIA "Maxima Latvija"Valmiera10:41:27Diploms
41. SamantaZvirbuleValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:41:33Diploms
42. JūlijaVeremejaValmiera10:41:47Diploms
43. MontaSilenieceSmiltene10:43:04Diploms
44. SofijaDmitrijevaValmiera10:43:47Diploms
45. Ieva-BeāteBondereValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:44:06Diploms
46. IevaKlūgaValmiera10:45:02Diploms
47. Sabīne-SanitaSiljāneValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:45:22Diploms
48. MartaGūtmaneValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:45:37Diploms
49. MontaOzoliņaValmiera10:45:58Diploms
50. LauraOzoliņaValmiera10:45:58Diploms
51. LāsmaStepanovaValmieras SOS BC10:46:03Diploms
52. PatrīcijaKauškaleSmiltene10:46:10Diploms
53. LaumaRitiņaRēzeknes Katoļu vskRēzekne10:46:23Diploms
54. KristīneBriseleValmiera10:47:14Diploms
55. NadīnaBergaSkrienam kopāValmiera10:54:40Diploms

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. GundegaHeidingereVeikals Maratons & AsicsOgre10:22:25Diploms
2. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ NikeRīga10:22:46Diploms
3. AgnesePastareAdidasOgre10:23:39Diploms
4. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runer`s ClubVentspils10:24:01Diploms
5. ElīnaKārkliņaPATRIA NUTRITIONMadona10:24:31Diploms
6. GintaValtereLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni10:25:06Diploms
7. JekaterinaSokunovaLīvānu VKSalaspils10:25:45Diploms
8. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveri10:26:28Diploms
9. DiānaVitkovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:26:53Diploms
10. AnnaKonovalovaA2Sigulda10:27:15Diploms
11. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsRīga10:27:26Diploms
12. MarinaAvlasina-ZavadskaDaugavpils10:27:57Diploms
13. LaimaAuziņaSPORTLAND/NIKE10:28:03Diploms
14. JeļizavetaPuzāneLUDZALudza10:28:13Diploms
15. GundegaPāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti10:28:20Diploms
16. InetaJerofejevaPļaviņām-90Rīga10:28:32Diploms
17. GunitaŠīranteVVBIVS-ACValmiera10:28:46Diploms
18. SandraGaileOGREOgres novads10:29:24Diploms
19. SantaŠaripoJelgava10:29:33Diploms
20. AndaGrāpēnaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:29:49Diploms
21. LindaBergaSaldus10:29:57Diploms
22. IngaHeidemaneSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:30:10Diploms
23. AgateKristapsonePATRIA-MmēbelesLiepāja10:30:13Diploms
24. ValerijaDerkačaJūrmala10:30:17Diploms
25. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaine10:30:29Diploms
26. IngaZiediņaMARATONA KLUBS / VSK NoskrienRīga10:30:34Diploms
27. NatālijaKrupinaSPARS-MKPreiļi10:30:35Diploms
28. KristīneLoceTukums10:30:37Diploms
29. KristīneRūjaS/K SiguldaSigulda10:31:05Diploms
30. MaijaVisockaCēsis10:31:06Diploms
31. GunitaĶelpaRīga10:31:27Diploms
32. SabīneŠmiteValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:31:45Diploms
33. LindaMāziņaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:31:47Diploms
34. GitaVilensoneSPORTLAND/NIKE10:31:49Diploms
35. MontaFreivaldeValmiera10:31:58Diploms
36. DaceKļavaSPORTLANDAlūksne10:32:12Diploms
37. SigneKaupužaCēsis10:32:16Diploms
38. DainaPlīkšaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:32:23Diploms
39. IngunaŪbeleSDDominaRīga10:32:34Diploms
40. AgitaBērzaMārupe10:32:42Diploms
41. KristīneŠmiteValmiera10:32:46Diploms
42. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāni10:32:51Diploms
43. NadīnaEkštetaCarnikava10:32:56Diploms
44. SanitaKazākaSG Team last runJelgava10:32:56Diploms
45. LīgaSīlīteCēsis10:32:58Diploms
47. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novads10:33:14Diploms
46. AneteBruževicaNordeaRīga10:33:14Diploms
48. DanaGricikaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne10:33:33Diploms
49. GunaGrosaSK Ozolinieki BOzolnieki10:33:35Diploms
50. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekne10:33:51Diploms
51. ZintaMačaCēsis10:33:53Diploms
52. ElitaHeinsbergaJūrmala10:33:57Diploms
53. MadaraŠablinskaIlūkste10:34:07Diploms
54. ZitaZariņaRiga10:34:11Diploms
55. AgateBošaValmiera10:34:18Diploms
56. AnnaČalovaDaugavpils10:34:25Diploms
57. AgneseBriedeInčukalns10:34:29Diploms
58. LieneNeļķeValmiera10:34:40Diploms
59. LienePurgaileACTIVIARīga10:34:43Diploms
60. IvetaZinovatnajaRīga10:34:45Diploms
61. MaritaMiķelsone10:34:50Diploms
62. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgava10:34:54Diploms
63. ZaneDaršaRubeneKocēnu nov.10:34:55Diploms
64. EstereViļumaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:34:56Diploms
65. LieneLasmaneValmiera10:34:59Diploms
66. AmandaCiguzeStrenči10:35:04Diploms
67. LindaPaškevičaRēzekne10:35:04Diploms
68. SintijaLindeSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:35:11Diploms
69. MargitaVēzeVentspils ClubVentspils10:35:12Diploms
70. ArnitaKrieviņaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:35:13Diploms
71. IevaMačaHERBALIFEValmiera10:35:14Diploms
72. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:35:15Diploms
73. AnastasijaČekriževaSk TēraudsRīga10:35:16Diploms
74. ZaneElksneValmiera10:35:17Diploms
75. KristīneMuižnieceRīga10:35:21Diploms
76. SantaKuzmaneSPORTLANDCēsis10:35:24Diploms
77. SailaJansoneSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:35:30Diploms
78. AndaMizāneJēkabpils10:35:34Diploms
79. JūlijaČerešņevaSK KatrīnaLiepāja10:35:37Diploms
80. IvetaFreimane5F Running teamJelgava10:35:40Diploms
81. OlesjaŅukšaSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne10:35:49Diploms
82. VinetaBrižakaSK KatrīnaLiepāja10:35:51Diploms
83. AntraDāldereVentspils10:35:52Diploms
84. AnnaJansoneGlaive.proRīga10:35:53Diploms
85. LindaCauņaSK MagnenRēzekne10:35:53Diploms
86. SanitaPuriņaValmiera10:35:56Diploms
87. InaraEšenvaldeSPARS-MKDaugavpils10:35:57Diploms
88. AgijaSedvaldeValmiera10:35:57Diploms
89. IvetaOļļaValmiera10:36:00Diploms
90. ZitaĀboltiņaSPORTLANDRīga10:36:01Diploms
91. SviatlanaSiameshchankaBINITEXDaugavpils10:36:04Diploms
92. TīnaPumpišaAloja Starkelsen10:36:10Diploms
93. AigaMālnieceValmiera10:36:12Diploms
94. LaumaMeldere-ZuteAlojas Novads10:36:13Diploms
95. ViktorijaMališevaRēzekne10:36:15Diploms
96. MarijaZaščerinskaRēzekne10:36:15Diploms
97. GitaVimbaValmiera10:36:18Diploms
98. ViktorijaIvanovaRīga10:36:19Diploms
99. IlonaKārkliņaSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda10:36:22Diploms
100. LauraKukjāneBērzaineKocēnu nov.10:36:22Diploms
101. IlonaTropaBJK 'Gauja'Valmiera10:36:22Diploms
102. DainuvīteViškereValmiera10:36:28Diploms
103. AivaMiķelsoneValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmiera10:36:36Diploms
104. DaceGobaSIA Joker Ltd.Valmiera10:36:36Diploms
105. RitaJansoneCarnikavaCarnikava10:36:39Diploms
106. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSigulda10:36:44Diploms
107. MadaraTilenaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:36:46Diploms
108. IvitaVažaJelgava10:36:49Diploms
109. AntaBērtuleBlome10:36:58Diploms
110. IevaTīrumaJūrmala10:36:59Diploms
111. Eva-MonikaŠvarcaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:37:00Diploms
112. ArtaEgleBlome10:37:01Diploms
113. LieneJermacāneValmiera10:37:04Diploms
114. VinetaHolsteRīga10:37:08Diploms
115. AigijaKrūmiņaValmiera10:37:10Diploms
116. JolantaKukmilkaSIA "Maxima Latvija"Valmiera10:37:12Diploms
117. LauraJanševskaJaunbērze10:37:22Diploms
118. GunitaDarģeleVVBIVS-ACValmiera10:37:23Diploms
119. AnitaPriedeLimbaži10:37:24Diploms
120. KristiānaLielāValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:37:24Diploms
121. IevaPloriņaValmiera10:37:26Diploms
122. LaineRozenšteinaLiepāja10:37:28Diploms
123. JanaKrutovaHERBALIFEValmiera10:37:33Diploms
124. AndraLabanovskaJelgava10:37:40Diploms
125. EgitaJankevičaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:37:41Diploms
126. IevaGudinaEŽIValmiera10:37:43Diploms
127. LolitaZaķeValmieras mūzikas skolaValmiera10:37:44Diploms
128. EvitaBaukerteBigbankRīga10:37:44Diploms
129. JolantaGruguleJēkabpils10:37:45Diploms
130. IndraVēvereValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:37:49Diploms
131. IevaAntoneValmiera10:37:53Diploms
132. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīga10:37:53Diploms
133. JutaKacenaValmiera10:37:54Diploms
134. IlzeĀreSalaspils10:37:54Diploms
135. AigaVarguleVRKRēzekne10:37:56Diploms
136. AļonaIvanovaHadronu kolaidera pavēlniekiDaugavpils10:37:57Diploms
137. AliseGriķeWe love runningDaugavpils10:37:58Diploms
138. NatālijaFučadžiAccenture Latvia 2Riga10:38:00Diploms
139. AivaUlaseJelgava10:38:08Diploms
140. BarbaraTālereValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:38:14Diploms
141. MargitaZariņaZAS10:38:14Diploms
142. IngrīdaNukšaSwedbankRīga10:38:16Diploms
143. GuntaDejusSwedbankRīga10:38:16Diploms
144. ElīnaGulbeRīga10:38:23Diploms
145. LīgaVēja-ĀboliņaSmiltene10:38:25Diploms
146. AnitaVahere-AbražuneRīga10:38:28Diploms
147. VeltaMelneSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne10:38:33Diploms
148. SanijaVītolaSPORTLANDLielvārde10:38:43Diploms
149. KristīneKarāneSPORTLANDLielvārde10:38:43Diploms
150. KristīnePoļevikovaValmiera10:38:44Diploms
151. LudmilaKozačenkoRīga10:38:46Diploms
152. MarutaGolubovskaBeverīnas novads10:38:50Diploms
153. TatjanaTokarevaRēzekne10:38:54Diploms
154. AgnijaRuzule-JaudzemeJūrmala10:38:56Diploms
155. BaibaBezdelīgaValmieraValmiera10:38:57Diploms
156. DanaGarseleValmiera10:38:59Diploms
157. KintijaVesmaneFOOD UNIONRīga10:38:59Diploms
158. JevgenijaMillereABC softwareRīga10:39:00Diploms
159. LīgaBergholdeSIA "Maxima Latvija"Valmiera10:39:03Diploms
160. LindaVišaKocēniKocēnu nov.10:39:07Diploms
161. AgneseKrūkaSIA "Maxima Latvija"Valmiera10:39:09Diploms
162. AlīnaFisenkovaAVIA TeamRīga10:39:12Diploms
163. DaceRudzusiekaSPORTLANDRīga10:39:14Diploms
164. IlonaJēceSk. KatrīnaLiepāja10:39:14Diploms
165. ZaneMedvedevaHERBALIFEValmiera10:39:16Diploms
166. AnitaZvirbuleRiga10:39:16Diploms
167. LianaReikmaneZilaiskalnsKocēnu nov.10:39:20Diploms
168. LīvaCīruleSIA Joker Ltd.Sigulda10:39:26Diploms
169. SilvaMelngalveSIA Joker Ltd.Sigulda10:39:26Diploms
170. DaceDambeSK MagnenRēzekne10:39:28Diploms
171. AstrīdaVēja-ĀboliņaGulbene10:39:31Diploms
172. EgitaLimaneSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne10:39:31Diploms
173. SindijaČervinskaSingh\\'s RigaRiga10:39:33Diploms
174. AgitaKalniņaSK SiguldaLoja10:39:34Diploms
175. DagneVilkaRīga10:39:37Diploms
176. TatjanaZaharāneSIA Joker Ltd.Balvi10:39:37Diploms
177. IneseZlotņikovaSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne10:39:37Diploms
178. Dārta-ArtaMedneAlūksnes novads10:39:42Diploms
179. DiānaBebre-KondrāteAizkraukle10:39:43Diploms
180. AmandaMidrjāneKuldīga10:39:45Diploms
181. IngaOzolaCēsis10:39:47Diploms
182. IvetaVebruāleValmiera10:39:48Diploms
183. KristīnePāpeValmiera10:39:48Diploms
184. VinetaBergaSigulda10:39:50Diploms
185. GundegaVorslavaRīga10:39:51Diploms
186. SandaRozenfeldeDobele10:39:53Diploms
187. LīgaLočmeleRīga10:39:53Diploms
188. ZaneLusteMazsalaca10:39:53Diploms
189. AnnaLusteMazsalaca10:39:53Diploms
190. InitaMiklašēvičaSportland10:39:59Diploms
191. OlitaLočmelesportland10:40:00Diploms
192. EvijaKokoriteDikļu p-sk.Valmiera10:40:05Diploms
193. IrinaTatarinovaSkandi MotorsRīga10:40:06Diploms
194. AndaKiršteineCēsis10:40:13Diploms
195. VēsmaUšpeleManly WylkyMaltas vidusskola10:40:17Diploms
196. ElīnaJansoneSundin MežsValmiera10:40:20Diploms
197. SimonaBitkaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:40:20Diploms
198. AnitaBrokāneSundin MežsValmiera10:40:20Diploms
199. IlzeBurcevaRīga10:40:22Diploms
200. AnceLiepiņaBALTMAValmiera10:40:23Diploms
201. LaineLiberteSIA "Maxima Latvija"Valmiera10:40:24Diploms
202. IevaDeņisova10:40:30Diploms
203. DzintraCābuleBeverīnas novads10:40:36Diploms
204. ElīnaBezdelīgaValmieraValmiera10:40:38Diploms
205. SandaOzoliņaValka10:40:40Diploms
206. ElīnaGraseMazsalaca10:40:42Diploms
207. KristīneBezdelīgaValmieraValmiera10:40:45Diploms
208. SandraViekale-GasjūneJelgava10:40:47Diploms
209. LieneSaktiņaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:40:51Diploms
210. LīgaLucaRīga10:40:57Diploms
211. BaibaBrokereSwedbankRīga10:40:59Diploms
212. NikaAguleSK MagnenRēzekne10:41:00Diploms
213. AntraFrīdbergaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:41:02Diploms
214. KristīneBalodeSIA Joker Ltd.Valka10:41:10Diploms
215. SigneLorenceSIA Joker Ltd.Valka10:41:12Diploms
216. BaibaTimaNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrunda10:41:12Diploms
217. LīgaĀriņaadventisti.lvRīga10:41:15Diploms
218. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgava10:41:16Diploms
219. AntraĀriņaadventisti.lvRīga10:41:17Diploms
220. AgneseTimofejevaSIA Joker Ltd.Valka10:41:20Diploms
221. DaceGulbeSK KATRĪNAKuldīga10:41:22Diploms
222. MadaraVdovičenkoRūjiena10:41:23Diploms
223. SigitaKlodžaSIA "Maxima Latvija"Valmiera10:41:25Diploms
224. AivaRibozolaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:41:26Diploms
225. LailaZēģeleValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:41:30Diploms
226. BaibaSūceValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:41:30Diploms
227. MadaraUstnovaValmiera10:41:32Diploms
228. SigitaPinkaValmiera10:41:33Diploms
229. AntraApsīteRīga10:41:35Diploms
230. AgitaGeidāneRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne10:41:41Diploms
231. ŅinaFlaksmaneRiga10:41:41Diploms
232. LīvaSavčenkoRīga10:41:42Diploms
233. KristinaŽuseleDaugavpils10:41:44Diploms
234. Monta-VeronikaMeijereValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:41:46Diploms
235. OlgaGolubovaRiga10:41:53Diploms
236. JanaVolcīteValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:41:56Diploms
237. VinetaMelngāršaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:42:01Diploms
238. LīvijaMušaJūrmala10:42:04Diploms
239. MargaritaGrīvaValmiera10:42:07Diploms
240. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekne10:42:11Diploms
241. LāsmaMorozovaSPORTLANDRīga10:42:18Diploms
242. SantaReineSPORTLANDSigulda10:42:21Diploms
243. GundegaPuķīte10:42:21Diploms
244. GintaKrastiņavalmiera10:42:22Diploms
245. LaimaBriede-BērziņaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:42:30Diploms
246. AivijaJansoneJelgava10:42:30Diploms
247. IndraLūciņaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne10:42:32Diploms
248. IneseSmirnovaSIA Joker Ltd.Valka10:42:37Diploms
249. JeļenaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīga10:42:45Diploms
250. IrinaPupiņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:42:47Diploms
251. SanitaĀdamsoneSundin MežsValmiera10:42:51Diploms
252. IlzeAuguleValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:42:54Diploms
253. LiānaČernecovaRēzekne10:42:55Diploms
254. NatālijaŠčukinaValmiera10:43:00Diploms
255. SandijaOzoliņaLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava10:43:08Diploms
256. SandraVancāneSK TēraudsĶekava10:43:10Diploms
257. LīgaBuhrotejelgava10:43:11Diploms
258. LīgaPluģeValmiera10:43:17Diploms
259. SabīneGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:43:21Diploms
260. IraMisāneĀdaži10:43:22Diploms
261. ViktorijaJurkusValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:43:26Diploms
262. KristīneLeokeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:43:29Diploms
263. ZaneLegzdiņaAD REM AUTOValmiera10:43:30Diploms
264. ZintaLiepiņaKocēniKocēnu nov.10:43:45Diploms
265. IvetaKrūkaSIA "Maxima Latvija"Valmiera10:43:48Diploms
266. SvetlanaVagaleJelgava10:43:48Diploms
267. IjaVagaleRīga10:43:48Diploms
268. DzintraLiekmaneNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrunda10:43:59Diploms
269. AgitaŠarkovskaSaldus10:44:05Diploms
270. GabriellaKallaseGulbene10:44:13Diploms
271. InesePlūmeVSK NoskrienRīga10:44:19Diploms
272. EgijaMikaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:44:31Diploms
273. MaritaSpiridonovaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:44:31Diploms
274. AijaKraševskaAccenture Latvia 2Rīga10:44:34Diploms
275. MairitaDalkaFOOD UNIONRīga10:44:40Diploms
276. IlutaZariņaApes nov10:44:51Diploms
277. LauraLiepiņaĀdaži10:45:03Diploms
278. MairitaŠariginaSIA "Maxima Latvija"Valmiera10:45:18Diploms
279. LindaLaviņaRīga10:45:20Diploms
280. AnitaSebežaNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrunda10:45:23Diploms
281. MairitaKezikaBērzaineKocēnu nov.10:45:25Diploms
282. VinetaAugstkalneValmieras SOS BC10:46:04Diploms
283. BaibaKlūgaValmiera10:46:12Diploms
284. MartaMandeleRASELIRīga10:46:13Diploms
285. LindaZālīteRīga10:46:16Diploms
286. SvetlanaKločkoSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne10:46:21Diploms
287. BaibaNorberteZilaiskalnsKocēnu nov.10:46:30Diploms
288. MadaraRečaHERBALIFEValmiera10:46:36Diploms
289. SandraŅilovaHERBALIFEValmiera10:46:36Diploms
290. NadeždaMiezeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:46:42Diploms
291. GunitaVītolaSigulda10:46:43Diploms
292. IlonaLaure-RudīteMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:47:03Diploms
293. IvetaBrūdereKuldīga10:47:11Diploms
294. KristīneMateusaSIA "Maxima Latvija"Valmiera10:47:14Diploms
295. VitaZeiboteValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:47:58Diploms
296. KristīneRibnereJēkabpils10:48:13Diploms
297. MaijaKļaviņaSIA "Maxima Latvija"Valmiera10:48:23Diploms
298. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīga10:48:37Diploms
299. EvijaCakareValmiera10:48:51Diploms
300. LindaKociņaValmiera10:49:01Diploms
301. DinaPlusniņa Valmieras pilsētas pašvaldība    Valmiera10:49:27Diploms
302. SabīneĀbeleValmiera10:50:16Diploms
303. VelgaKrasovskaSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne10:50:24Diploms
304. OlgaBuleSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne10:50:24Diploms
305. SanitaMaurīte-ŠmiteRīga10:50:36Diploms
306. UnaNākumaGribu SlēpotBauska10:51:24Diploms
307. VikaSemjonovaSIA Joker Ltd.Valka10:51:29Diploms
308. AijaVītoliņaSIA Joker Ltd.Valka10:51:29Diploms
309. KristaTetereSIA Joker Ltd.Valka10:52:34Diploms
310. SvetlanaUtakeSIA Joker Ltd.Valka10:52:45Diploms
311. IevaGarančaRīga10:53:20Diploms
312. LindaEkkerteSIA "Maxima Latvija"Valmiera10:55:11Diploms
313. LolitaGlazkinaRīga10:57:14Diploms
314. DaceĶipureValmiera10:57:16Diploms
315. ZigitaBaldoneHerbalifeValmiera10:57:38Diploms
316. IlzeĀbeltiņaHERBALIFEValmiera10:58:06Diploms
317. SarmīteMillereHERBALIFEValmiera10:58:06Diploms
318. DaceMačevskaVSK NoskrienTērvete10:58:07Diploms
319. UndaĶipureValmiera10:59:19Diploms
320. DiānaEižvertiņaRīga10:59:42Diploms

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. ArtūrsLiepaCarnikavas sporta centrsKalngale10:23:22Diploms
2. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas Sporta SkolaSigulda10:23:36Diploms
3. GustavsMāliņšMPJaunbērze10:23:52Diploms
4. JānisKravalisSiguldas Sporta skolaSigulda10:23:57Diploms
5. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads10:24:28Diploms
6. MatvejsSuharževskisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:25:29Diploms
7. ReinisFeldmanisĒrģeme10:25:41Diploms
8. DanielsŠimaņecsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:26:17Diploms
9. KristersBabrisFS/MastersValmiera10:26:34Diploms
10. Matīss-OtoFilippovsSiguldas Sporta skolaSigulda10:27:05Diploms
11. KristapsMiķelsonsValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmiera10:27:17Diploms
12. RitvarsBērziņšRīga10:27:42Diploms
13. RainersZviedrisValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmiera10:27:42Diploms
14. EdgarsIrbeUngurpils10:27:55Diploms
15. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpils10:28:11Diploms
16. KlāvsPundursCesvaine10:28:35Diploms
17. GeorgsMāziņšValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:28:47Diploms
18. KārlisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava10:28:48Diploms
19. ElvisLaškovsVHKNaukšēni10:28:49Diploms
20. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga10:28:57Diploms
21. Ralfs-DāvisEglītisValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmiera10:29:04Diploms
22. Nils-ErlendsPlīkšisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:29:18Diploms
23. TomassMazursRīga10:29:59Diploms
24. RobertsMarenisStrenči10:30:03Diploms
25. DāvidsAukšmukstsRīga10:30:26Diploms
26. AlekssRetigsĀdaži10:30:29Diploms
27. Daniels-MarksBondarsValmiera10:30:34Diploms
28. GustavsEglītisVai Valmiera var apskriet apkārt zemeslodeiValmiera10:30:39Diploms
29. ErnestsOzolsVienā skrējienā visa ģimeneJelgava10:30:39Diploms
30. Matīss-TomassVerginsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:30:53Diploms
31. KārlisBitmanisKocēniKocēnu nov.10:31:13Diploms
32. JustsBelevičsOgre10:31:35Diploms
33. RobertsPloriņšValmiera10:31:39Diploms
34. Kristians-DeivsGrīviņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:31:52Diploms
35. RobertsPlotnieksValmiera10:31:52Diploms
36. MārtiņšCinglersValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:31:56Diploms
37. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads10:32:26Diploms
38. RobinsDaļeckisSaldus10:32:28Diploms
39. DāvisDābolsRīga10:32:41Diploms
40. RičardsRibaValmiera10:32:47Diploms
41. EvertsHemmelisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:32:57Diploms
42. EndijsApsītisValmiera10:32:59Diploms
43. MārtiņšStrožsPiņķi10:33:10Diploms
44. Olivers-PēterisVilnisValmiera10:33:14Diploms
45. OskarsPotopsValmiera10:33:17Diploms
46. JānisBiernisValmiera10:33:32Diploms
47. IngusĀbeltiņšJēkabpils10:33:35Diploms
48. GustavsLočmelisBurkānciemsBurkānciems10:33:46Diploms
49. RaivoLiekmanisNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce10:33:50Diploms
50. GustavsAnkravsValmiera10:33:51Diploms
51. SandisKuzmans10:34:10Diploms
52. AlensAreolaine pag.PURINI10:34:12Diploms
53. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils10:34:14Diploms
54. RainersGabalisValmiera10:34:29Diploms
55. MārtiņšŪburgsStrenči10:34:40Diploms
56. ArtjomsKisļakovsSSK ArkadijaRiga10:34:46Diploms
57. EndijsŠapirovsValmiera10:34:47Diploms
58. Rūdolfs-SebastiansSubbotaRīga10:34:53Diploms
59. RalfsFrīdvaldsValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmiera10:34:55Diploms
60. AndrejsKriķisValmieras SOS BC10:34:58Diploms
61. Linards-RihardsCīmursJaunburtnieku p-sk.Kocēnu nov.10:35:05Diploms
62. SalvisBuračevskisJaunburtnieku p-sk.Kocēnu nov.10:35:12Diploms
63. KristersBumbiersJelgava10:35:15Diploms
64. MartsBičevskisStrenči10:35:17Diploms
65. DanielsBlumbahsMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:35:29Diploms
66. JānisFreimanis5F Running teamJelgava10:35:39Diploms
67. Miks-JānisŠternsAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute10:35:42Diploms
68. ErvīnsČepjolkinsVP6Valmiera10:35:43Diploms
69. NaurisMetums10:35:43Diploms
70. RihardsZebuliņšRīga10:35:44Diploms
71. DanielsZuzaStrenči10:35:46Diploms
72. Martins-EdvardsRusmanisvalmiera10:35:47Diploms
73. OskarsEglīteValmiera10:35:49Diploms
74. EdvardsOzolsKrimulda10:36:26Diploms
75. Artūrs-RalfsStieģelisDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.10:36:52Diploms
76. RobertsUpeAloja Starkelsen10:37:04Diploms
77. ElvisKmetjuksJaunbērze10:37:05Diploms
78. Emīls-NormundsPlešsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmiera10:37:08Diploms
79. RobertsVēverisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:37:23Diploms
80. ReinisJevsinsJelgava10:37:26Diploms
81. KristofersKrazeRīga10:37:40Diploms
82. FrancisNeilandsRīga10:37:52Diploms
83. AleksisKārkliņšAloja Starkelsen10:38:03Diploms
84. Markuss-DanielsOgstsValmiera10:38:11Diploms
85. TomassRudītisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:38:11Diploms
86. IoannsFjodorovsFK ValmieraValmiera10:38:26Diploms
87. ArvisŠtaltsMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmala10:38:39Diploms
88. KristapsTrēziņšValmieras SOS BC10:39:11Diploms
89. RalfsVisnevskisValmiera10:39:12Diploms
90. TomassZvirbulisRīga10:39:16Diploms
91. KristersBukšsPII BuratinoValmiera10:39:27Diploms
92. KristersArtejevsSkrienam kopāValmiera10:39:47Diploms
93. DāvisBergsPārgaujas sākumskolaValmiera10:39:50Diploms
94. AndrievsRuksValmieras sākumskola, 1.dValmiera10:40:04Diploms
95. FrancisKozlovsFrančiOlaines nov.10:40:07Diploms
96. LaurisSenkānsRēzekne10:40:14Diploms
97. RaivisSīdreDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.10:40:28Diploms
98. MārcisKairišsJūrmala10:40:28Diploms
99. IngusLusteMazsalaca10:40:31Diploms
100. DanielsČermenjevsDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.10:40:32Diploms
101. ReinisMickevičšVaidavaKocēnu nov.10:40:39Diploms
102. TomsPētersonsVaidavaKocēnu nov.10:40:40Diploms
103. TomsViekals-GasjūnsJelgava10:40:44Diploms
104. RobertsRitiņšAustrumlatvijas tehnoloģiju vskRēzekne10:41:05Diploms
105. AleksandrsŠariginsSIA "Maxima Latvija"Valmiera10:41:22Diploms
106. RalfsKlodžsSIA "Maxima Latvija"Valmiera10:41:22Diploms
107. LaurisGalauliņšValmiera10:41:23Diploms
108. TomassŠvalbeDikļiKocēnu nov.10:41:31Diploms
109. PatriksJarohovičšCēsis10:42:11Diploms
110. Jānis-RalfsŠtelcsDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.10:42:40Diploms
111. TomsVītolsSigulda10:43:28Diploms
112. KārlisKnoksRīga10:43:35Diploms
113. RaiensRūjaS/K SiguldaSigulda10:43:41Diploms
114. RobertsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala10:43:56Diploms
115. ReinisGailisGaiļu ģimene (Rīga)Rīga10:44:25Diploms
116. RitvarsGailisGaiļu ģimene (Rīga)Rīga10:44:30Diploms
117. NilsCakarsValmiera10:44:32Diploms
118. JēkabsRižaVSSValmiera10:44:54Diploms
119. EdgarsSalmiņšValmieras SOS BC10:45:11Diploms
120. ArtūrsRumbaDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.10:45:55Diploms
121. Niks-ArtūrsNarbsDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.10:45:55Diploms
122. TomassMandeleRASELIRīga10:46:02Diploms
123. EdgarsStepanovsValmieras SOS BC10:46:03Diploms
124. EmīlsAugulisSaulkrasti10:47:26Diploms
125. OskarsJanstovičsValmieras SOS BC10:47:53Diploms
126. Dairis-AnrijsRencisValmieras SOS BC10:47:54Diploms
127. KristsTeterovskisJelgava10:49:21Diploms
128. RobertsImmursKuldīga10:50:52Diploms
129. Jānis-KristiānsUpesjurisValmiera10:52:25Diploms
130. PēterisKleinsStrenču novada vidusskolaStrenči10:53:43Diploms
131. PatriksGulbisValmiera10:57:16Diploms
132. LūkassGulbisValmiera10:59:19Diploms
133. SemenBabulSPARS - MKDaugavpils11:01:27Diploms
134. EgonsUpesjurisvalmiera11:08:41Diploms

VTA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizpute10:18:51Diploms
2. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži10:20:12Diploms
3. EmīlsStipraisMadona10:20:56Diploms
4. RainersTrubačsLīvānu VK/ ASICSPreiļi10:21:00Diploms
5. SavelijsSuharževskisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:21:27Diploms
6. RikardsRaimoSporta skolaRīga10:22:05Diploms
7. RainersGorjačevsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:23:46Diploms
8. Andrejs-DāvisKmetjuksJaunbērze10:23:50Diploms
9. SandisFreibergsValka10:24:14Diploms
10. RomsNovickisSK Ozolnieki AJelgava10:25:44Diploms
11. TomassNeuss-LucsJelgava10:25:51Diploms
12. ŽanisJevsinsJelgava10:25:57Diploms
13. EdgarsFecersSPORTLANDJūrmala10:26:27Diploms
14. KārlisSkutānsValka10:26:31Diploms
15. Alekss-RihardsMatvejevsValmiera10:27:33Diploms
16. RihardsVaivadsAizkraukles novada sporta skolaAizkraukle10:27:54Diploms
17. RainersNeuss-LucsJelgava10:28:00Diploms
18. AndrejsJēgersValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:28:21Diploms
19. RičardsJandavsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:28:22Diploms
20. DēvidsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiRīga10:29:07Diploms
21. Kristers-ArtisĻaksaMežinieku psk.Jaunbērze10:29:49Diploms
22. MaksimsKorotkovsNRC JelgavaJelgava10:31:04Diploms
23. KrišjanisLācisSIA "Maxima Latvija"Valmiera10:31:31Diploms
24. GustavsZēmeleKocēniKocēnu nov.10:31:44Diploms
25. RihardsStrādnieksSaldus10:31:53Diploms
26. MārcisPetzāleCēsis10:32:21Diploms
27. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīga10:32:35Diploms
28. JānisIvanovsValmieras SOS BC10:32:38Diploms
29. Gvido-TomsReinfeldsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:32:42Diploms
30. MareksOpssValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:32:58Diploms
31. RaivisKaļiņinsMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmala10:33:15Diploms
32. DansBuhrotsjelgava10:33:23Diploms
33. ArtjomsKnižonoksValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:33:42Diploms
34. DmitrijsKisļakovsMindpvRiga10:34:16Diploms
35. Kārlis-KrišjānisRusmanisMazsalaca10:34:26Diploms
36. KristapsKuzmenoksValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:34:28Diploms
37. ElvisDaugulisValmiera10:34:37Diploms
38. KrišjānisNoviksAloja Starkelsen10:34:46Diploms
39. AleksejsJakovļevsValmieras SOS BC10:34:58Diploms
40. ReinisAumeistarsValmiera10:35:27Diploms
41. AdriansĶimensValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmiera10:35:47Diploms
42. MārtiņšMetums10:35:58Diploms
43. RolandsSkudrītisGrobiņa10:37:08Diploms
44. RobertsĒrglisValmiera10:37:56Diploms
45. IlmārsFridrihsonsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:40:29Diploms
46. RobertsGaspersonsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:40:48Diploms
47. LaurisZeltiņšRP SIA RIGAS SATIKSMERīga10:42:56Diploms
48. Viesturs-LoidsLācisDikļu p-sk.Kocēnu nov.10:53:42Diploms

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. JānisRazgalisSPORTLAND/NIKE10:19:08Diploms
2. PaulsĀrentsSPORTLAND/NIKE10:19:16Diploms
3. JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ NikeTukums10:19:25Diploms
4. RolandsJierkisSportland nikeRēzekne10:19:52Diploms
5. DainisStepeSK Tērauds/Nike/Sportland10:19:55Diploms
6. UldisBriedis2BE1STRiga10:19:57Diploms
7. DāvidsFrancsPATRIA NUTRITIONLimbaži10:20:08Diploms
8. TomsKunakovs10:20:21Diploms
9. MārtiņšKarlsonsSPORTLAND/NIKERīga10:20:22Diploms
10. AndrejsJeskoNagļi, Rēzeknes novads10:20:35Diploms
11. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbene10:20:58Diploms
12. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKE10:21:18Diploms
13. GatisŠtulbergsMaratona klubs/DionsportlabRīga10:21:38Diploms
14. KasparsGulbis2B1STVentspils novads10:21:41Diploms
15. PēterisTrubačsLīvānu VKPreiļi10:21:44Diploms
16. AgnisStulpinskisValmieras VKValmiera10:22:01Diploms
17. Kārlis-RaimondsEniņšUgāle10:22:19Diploms
18. ArnoldsĀriņšMetroons/NikeRīga10:22:23Diploms
19. RihardsKauliņšMazsalaca10:23:30Diploms
20. EduardsPāķisSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti10:23:44Diploms
21. MairisPētersonsIlzenes pag.10:24:38Diploms
22. RaimondsŠteinsSk TēraudsRīga10:24:44Diploms
23. EdmundsBērziņšRiga10:24:58Diploms
24. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu VKLīvāni10:25:00Diploms
25. RalfsRogaļevsJelgava10:25:04Diploms
26. ViktorsSmeiļaAndrupene10:25:04Diploms
27. JānisJansonsAQUATICSDobele10:25:32Diploms
28. IngussVītolsGulbene10:25:40Diploms
29. AigarsPuriņšCēsis10:26:10Diploms
30. MārisPuriņšPuriņiCēsis10:26:11Diploms
31. AleksandrsRaščevskisRēzekne10:26:36Diploms
32. KristapsPugačsSPORTLANDGulbene10:26:39Diploms
33. ViestursRonisGulbene10:26:55Diploms
34. AndrejsMihejevsAndrupene10:27:00Diploms
35. KalvisZuļģisBaltijas SportsIkšķile10:27:02Diploms
36. JurģisMickusSkrundaSkrunda10:27:05Diploms
37. JevgenijsZavadskisDaugavpils10:27:15Diploms
38. JānisKolužsDa-marathonDaugavpils10:27:20Diploms
39. MadisSvincovsValmiera10:27:33Diploms
40. RolandsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga10:27:46Diploms
41. AinārsKravalisSigulda10:27:52Diploms
42. KasparsSausaisSwedbank/Lī Sporta klubsRīga10:28:10Diploms
43. ArtursAvdevičsJelgava10:28:39Diploms
44. ValerijsPantejevsValmiera10:28:54Diploms
45. EdijsSīmanisUgāle/Niedrāji MRUgāle10:29:08Diploms
46. AinisBričsadventisti.lvBaldone10:29:20Diploms
47. IngusPuzānovsJelgava10:29:38Diploms
48. ArtūrsEglītisValmiera10:29:41Diploms
49. NikolajsVasiļjevsSK MagnenRēzekne10:29:44Diploms
50. EmīlsŠalsSkrīveri10:29:47Diploms
51. AustrisSeržantsRēzeknes novadsVerēmi10:29:50Diploms
52. ArnoldsMiķelsonsValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmiera10:30:08Diploms
53. EdgarsVenškēvicsVentspils10:30:11Diploms
54. DainisBaumanis10:30:21Diploms
55. AlvisDrozdsCesis10:30:28Diploms
56. KārlisKarānsvalmiera10:30:31Diploms
57. KārlisVīksneRīga10:30:37Diploms
58. JēkabsOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava10:30:39Diploms
59. JānisVeipsStopiņšSaurieši10:30:52Diploms
60. SandrisVerginsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:30:53Diploms
61. VisvaldisGercānsJāņa sētaSigulda10:30:57Diploms
62. NormundsŠķestersLattelecomRīga10:30:57Diploms
63. DainisDriņķisDzSK LokomotīveRīga10:31:05Diploms
64. SergejsBaikovsGulbene10:31:14Diploms
65. RaimondsPūcisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:31:20Diploms
66. VitalijsAleksejevsInternational Maritime Sport CommunityRiga10:31:23Diploms
67. JānisAgrumsBALTMAValmiera10:31:23Diploms
68. ArvisSavčenkoRīga10:31:26Diploms
69. MārcisStrazdiņšNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga10:31:31Diploms
70. RomansDanilovsRiga10:31:33Diploms
71. JānisSupeSupes dzimtaValmiera10:31:34Diploms
72. GuntisKravalisJelgava10:31:41Diploms
73. ArmandsVebruālisValmiera10:31:45Diploms
74. IvoBobrovsValmiera10:31:49Diploms
75. DmitrijsArikoRīga10:31:53Diploms
76. GatisBrīdaksValmiera10:31:55Diploms
77. ArmandsGraudinsValmiera10:32:04Diploms
78. AldisStrožsAuseklis IKPiņķi10:32:09Diploms
79. JurisPerovsValmiera10:32:15Diploms
80. RalfsRaibacisCèsis10:32:15Diploms
81. AndrisRozentālsARRīga10:32:16Diploms
82. AndrisGrocsRēzekne10:32:16Diploms
83. NormundsVilksValmiera10:32:23Diploms
84. AndrejsMovļaikoRiga10:32:25Diploms
85. AivisSidabrsLēdurga10:32:27Diploms
86. ValdisLigersCēsis10:32:27Diploms
87. RenārsVēverisValmiera10:32:29Diploms
88. ArtursŠčukinsValmiera10:32:32Diploms
89. HelmutsRasaSDDominaSaldus10:32:34Diploms
90. JānisGriķisWe love runningDaugavpils10:32:40Diploms
91. UģisCinglersValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:32:45Diploms
92. KārlisBluķisRīga10:32:51Diploms
93. SandisVesmanisValmiera10:32:54Diploms
94. RaivoLambertsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:33:00Diploms
95. JurijsLukaševsRēzekneRēzekne10:33:05Diploms
96. LaurisSkrastiņšCido10:33:06Diploms
97. DainisBuhrotsjelgava10:33:09Diploms
98. StaņislavsŅikišinsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:33:32Diploms
99. RenārsKaulakansValmiera10:33:37Diploms
100. JurisEvertovskisGlaive.proRīga10:33:44Diploms
101. JurisGekišsABC softwareRīga10:33:58Diploms
102. MārcisMarkussValmiera10:33:59Diploms
103. MārtiņšZvirbulisBeverīnas novadsBeverīnas novads10:34:00Diploms
104. JekabsMajorsAccenture Latvia 1Saulkrasti10:34:02Diploms
105. ArmandsVitenbergsValmiera10:34:14Diploms
106. RinaldsKlaparsJaunpiebalga10:34:15Diploms
107. AndisĀriņšadventisti.lvRīga10:34:18Diploms
108. JānisBiernisValmiera10:34:24Diploms
109. ArtūrsGreidānsBinitexDaugavpils10:34:28Diploms
110. AndrejsGaiduksValmiera10:34:33Diploms
111. SandisPaeglisStats servissValmiera10:34:40Diploms
112. MārisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava10:34:50Diploms
113. RaivisZariņšSporta klubs Talavas Nedzirdīgo SportsMazsalaca10:34:52Diploms
114. ZigmundsMednieksAloja Starkelsen10:34:57Diploms
115. RaitisŠarkovskisAloja Starkelsen10:34:57Diploms
116. EdijsPētersonsValmieras SOS BC10:34:58Diploms
117. DailisGubātsGubātiKalngale10:35:09Diploms
118. OļegsKungurcevsSk TēraudsRīga10:35:17Diploms
119. NormundsĢelzis10:35:18Diploms
120. JānisZariņšValmiera10:35:31Diploms
121. UldisĀreolaine pag.PURINI10:35:31Diploms
122. MihailsTabeļevsRīga10:35:35Diploms
123. ArnisBērziņšSPORTLANDSalaspils10:35:38Diploms
124. JānisUpenieksSaeimaValmiera10:35:43Diploms
125. NormundsKalniņšSK SiguldaLoja10:35:48Diploms
126. RuslansKļaviņšLUDZALudza10:35:51Diploms
127. LinardsŠmeikstsPreiļi10:35:51Diploms
128. AndisPuriņšValmiera10:35:56Diploms
129. ElvijsBeikmanisValmiera10:35:57Diploms
130. AinārsMetums10:35:57Diploms
131. NormundsNīgalisValmiera10:36:00Diploms
132. GuntarsHolšteinsValmiera10:36:07Diploms
133. IngusGrasmanisJelgava10:36:14Diploms
134. LaurisMadžulisRēzekne10:36:15Diploms
135. AtisLokmanisValmiera10:36:16Diploms
136. OskarsVimbaValmiera10:36:17Diploms
137. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpils10:36:25Diploms
138. AleksandrsSuvorovsBilderlings PayRiga10:36:29Diploms
139. SarmisLaursonsLaursoniValmiera10:36:35Diploms
140. RolandsKatkevičsMārupe10:36:37Diploms
141. UģisTeterovskisJelgava10:36:39Diploms
142. LeonsPeļņa30draugi.lvSmiltene10:36:49Diploms
143. AleksandrsDauksteSK Ozolnieki 60+Jūrmala10:36:56Diploms
144. AigarsKolčsValmiera10:37:06Diploms
145. VladimirsKallassGulbene10:37:14Diploms
146. AndrisAlpeusValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:37:19Diploms
147. RenārsBoleBigbankRīga10:37:23Diploms
148. JānisMelbārdisEžiValmiera10:37:37Diploms
149. NormundsBulisSwedbankRīga10:37:37Diploms
150. MārtiņšJankevičsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:37:41Diploms
151. NormundsLegzdiņšRīga10:37:44Diploms
152. IgorsMihalevsJekabpils10:37:45Diploms
153. VilisMednisindividuāliSmiltene10:37:49Diploms
154. MārtiņšVeserisRīga10:37:57Diploms
155. AndrisŠakensAloja Starkelsen10:38:04Diploms
156. MārcisĀķisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:38:14Diploms
157. ĢirtsPāpeValmiera10:38:15Diploms
158. PēterisSubbotaRīga10:38:35Diploms
159. ĢirtsBērziņšValmiera10:38:37Diploms
160. OļegsFjodorovsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:38:47Diploms
161. VitālijsFisenkovsAVIA TeamRiga10:39:12Diploms
162. JurisŠulcsSIA Joker Ltd.Cēsis10:39:25Diploms
163. JānisPutniņšPutnini.lvRagana10:39:39Diploms
164. GuntisBergsOld CrabsKocēnu novads10:39:50Diploms
165. GintsArājumsValmieraValmiera10:39:59Diploms
166. JurisGobaSIA Joker Ltd.Valmiera10:40:12Diploms
167. ArtursSkrebelisSundin MežsValmiera10:40:20Diploms
168. KristapsŠčerbaksRīga10:40:21Diploms
169. ĢirtsPriedītisLabās MantasValmiera10:40:37Diploms
170. SandisVolmanisJaunpiebalga10:40:57Diploms
171. JānisBērziņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:40:59Diploms
172. JānisJustamentsMadona10:41:13Diploms
173. IvoKlodžsSIA "Maxima Latvija"Valmiera10:41:25Diploms
174. JānisGalauliņšValmiera10:41:25Diploms
175. JānisMaļinovskisValmiera10:41:47Diploms
176. RomansŠromsKā es šeit nokļuvu ?Rīga10:42:02Diploms
177. AnsisGornavsSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda10:42:03Diploms
178. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis10:42:23Diploms
179. IvoLeokeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:42:30Diploms
180. ViktorsLūciņšRēzekne10:42:32Diploms
181. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne10:42:39Diploms
182. GuntisĀdamsonsSundin MežsValmiera10:42:50Diploms
183. KasparsMednisValmiera10:43:29Diploms
184. GvidoStolbovskmsbp.lvJūrmala10:43:34Diploms
185. MārisKnoksRīga10:43:35Diploms
186. UģisCirvelisMadona10:43:42Diploms
187. UldisLiepiņšKocēniKocēnu nov.10:43:44Diploms
188. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja10:44:29Diploms
189. VilnisVeldeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:45:10Diploms
190. RaimondsAugstkalnsValmieras SOS BC10:46:03Diploms
191. ArtisMedniswAltsCēsis10:46:41Diploms
192. AivisBrudersOgres Slepotaju KlubsKuldiga10:47:11Diploms
193. JēkabsNākumswww.justinfitness.lvRīga10:51:24Diploms
194. JaneksBriedisINCUKALNS11:01:22Diploms