Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 17.09.2017

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava20:43:18Diploms
2. SabīneValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe20:50:19Diploms
3. VilmaAlberingaZVOCValmiera20:51:44Diploms
4. ViktorijaAdijāneIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads20:54:00Diploms
5. IlonaMilbergaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera20:54:03Diploms
6. LauraKazākaOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgre20:54:33Diploms
7. Marta-LībaZemecaKocēniKocēnu nov.20:55:57Diploms
8. Aija-DenijaTrēziņaValmieras SOS BC20:56:28Diploms
9. Anna-EmīlijaSutaValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmiera20:56:36Diploms
10. ZaneZiedoneValmieras SOS BC20:58:46Diploms
11. AlisePieseValmiera20:59:59Diploms
12. Laura-LindaBiršaValmiera21:00:29Diploms
13. LīgaBalodeRubeneKocēnu nov.21:00:29Diploms
14. ErikaOlberkyteAlūksnes BJSSAlūksne21:01:01Diploms
15. KaivaSilenieceOK AZIMUTSsmiltene21:02:16Diploms
16. KristīneGailumaIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads21:02:57Diploms
17. VilmaBezprozvanovaRīga21:03:06Diploms
18. SindijaKezikaValmiera21:03:07Diploms
19. KitijaBergholdeValka21:03:47Diploms
20. DinijaPinkulePinkuļiValmiera21:04:09Diploms
21. MadaraRakūneValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:04:13Diploms
22. BrendaBrakovskaWOOD ART.LVĀdaži21:04:59Diploms
23. ElzaMelbārde21:05:03Diploms
24. ElīnaKlinklāvaLiepas pagasts21:05:20Diploms
25. MartaKivkuleLaTSRīga21:05:27Diploms
26. TamaraJefremovaDaugavpilsDaugavpils21:07:30Diploms
27. LieneMālnieceValmiera21:08:01Diploms
28. IevaAdamovičaPreili21:08:10Diploms
29. KatrīnaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīga21:17:15Diploms
30. ElīzaMuzikaVSK NoskrienJumprava21:28:01Diploms

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaSPORTLAND/NIKE20:40:26Diploms
2. LīgaGirgensoneSK Metroons/ NikeDobele20:41:33Diploms
3. GunitaMiķelsoneAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/Skrīveri20:45:19Diploms
4. BaibaVekšaSaldus20:45:32Diploms
5. IlzeMeijerePATRIA-MmēbelesRīga20:47:46Diploms
6. SintijaPļavinskaBrocēni20:49:40Diploms
7. SandraVesereSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga20:49:47Diploms
8. AndaZandberga20:50:03Diploms
9. ZaneJēkabsoneSPORTLANDSaldus20:50:26Diploms
10. DanaŽirnovaLUDZALudza20:51:01Diploms
11. IngaRītereOgre20:51:57Diploms
12. DaceLočmeleValmieras tehnikumsValmiera20:52:51Diploms
13. InaKaluginaMadona20:52:57Diploms
14. MartaHeringaSPORTLANDLiepāja20:53:27Diploms
15. LāsmaPometkoCēsis20:54:05Diploms
16. VivitaZimbaRūjiena20:54:36Diploms
17. AntraAdamenko.20:54:37Diploms
18. ArtaŠmuksteValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera20:54:42Diploms
19. AmandaMucenieceOzolnieki20:55:14Diploms
20. AigaŠternaSPORTLANDRīga20:55:40Diploms
21. Kristīne-KristaLejnieceZemgales ZiņasJelgava20:55:54Diploms
22. JūlijaRamzaJelgava20:56:27Diploms
23. LindaPujātevalmiera20:57:37Diploms
24. ZaneMorozaRīga20:57:41Diploms
25. LiānaBoroduļinaDubulttreniņšAizkraukle20:57:43Diploms
26. AdinaDrumeaSmieklīgie jūrniekiBranesti20:57:50Diploms
27. NeldaMikanovaSigulda20:57:58Diploms
28. TatjanaPotrubeikoRiga20:58:05Diploms
29. SvetlanaSuharevaValmiera20:58:10Diploms
30. AnnijaGobiņaMazsalaca20:58:10Diploms
31. SolvitaBrezinskaGulbeneGulbene20:58:39Diploms
32. KristīneStendzenieceLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava20:58:42Diploms
33. AgneseZīmeleSK TēraudsRēzekne20:59:28Diploms
34. MārīteTurkaKuldīga20:59:37Diploms
35. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekne20:59:41Diploms
36. KristīneKaramiševaSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda21:00:02Diploms
37. LauraValužeRīga21:00:04Diploms
38. UndīneVektereValmiera21:00:22Diploms
39. LauraČavarePATRIAJelgava21:00:25Diploms
40. RitaFelce-KaipšteinaAccenture Latvia 2Rīga21:00:53Diploms
41. MontaTīsiņaBigbankRīga21:01:03Diploms
42. IneseKaļiņinaDaugavpils domeDaugavpils21:01:04Diploms
43. ElīnaVesereRīga21:01:07Diploms
44. EvitaZimbaRūjiena21:01:46Diploms
45. MartaBērziņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:01:50Diploms
46. AnnaBelousovaFOOD UNIONRīga21:01:58Diploms
47. MontaVaskaVeselības FabrikaRīga21:02:18Diploms
48. ZaneDāvidsoneValmiera21:02:40Diploms
49. KatrīnaKosmačevaSaulkrasti21:02:45Diploms
50. ElīnaCeplīteValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:03:10Diploms
51. MarijaSiliņaRiga21:03:10Diploms
52. DainaVēzīteValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:03:12Diploms
53. LauraGolta-GrospiņaIkšķile21:03:16Diploms
54. KristaBomeJelgava21:03:21Diploms
55. LindaJonīteRīga21:03:51Diploms
56. RenātePetrusaRīga21:04:11Diploms
57. RasmaPušpureRiga21:04:14Diploms
58. KristīneRabkevičaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne21:04:47Diploms
59. SignijaSilaunieceSiSiCēsis21:04:57Diploms
60. SimonaRutkovskaRīga21:05:22Diploms
61. YuliyaBoikoI LOVE RUNNINGRīga21:05:40Diploms
62. MarutaEriņa#REF!Madona21:05:49Diploms
63. MadaraMedneBigbankRīga21:06:16Diploms
64. GunitaGaileCēsis21:06:45Diploms
65. KristīneZeļenkovaValmiera21:06:50Diploms
67. AnnijaKārkliņaJelgava21:07:14Diploms
66. IevaJaunslavieteJelgava21:07:14Diploms
68. AlīnaVucinaLielvārde21:07:30Diploms
69. GerdaČevere-VeinbergaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:08:02Diploms
70. AlīnaKitnereKocēniKocēnu novads21:08:04Diploms
71. DagnijaKotāneIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads21:08:20Diploms
72. MontaLoginaSigulda21:08:46Diploms
73. DiānaCeplīteValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:09:31Diploms
74. IevaReinvaldeJelgava21:09:33Diploms
75. DagneKantāne-IndrikaStipriniekiValmiera21:10:49Diploms
76. KarlīnaKrīgaleMadona21:11:00Diploms
77. IevaOzoliņaJelgava21:11:09Diploms
78. KristīneGromaValmiera21:11:21Diploms
79. JovitaPileckaLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava21:11:35Diploms
80. LaumaVilumsoneMARATONA KLUBSSigulda21:11:52Diploms
81. AritaŠternaSPORTLANDRīga21:12:01Diploms
82. AgnesePomerancevaRīga21:12:48Diploms
83. EgitaGaileCēsis21:13:58Diploms
84. SintijaBorskovičaAccenture Latvia 321:14:54Diploms
85. LīgaBikšeValmiera21:15:02Diploms
86. KristīnePrinceMARATONA KLUBSVentspils21:15:36Diploms
87. MadaraKuģeKocēniKocēnu nov.21:15:51Diploms
88. JekaterinaSerajaRīga21:16:50Diploms
89. ZandaLapiņaJDK SadancisValmiera21:17:44Diploms
90. IlzeDzirkale21:19:52Diploms
91. LindaZabarovskaSIA Joker Ltd.Jelgava21:24:05Diploms
92. LindaIļkevičaSIA Joker Ltd.Jelgava21:24:06Diploms

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. GunaĢērmaneAdidas20:40:51Diploms
2. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils20:44:16Diploms
3. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezers20:46:26Diploms
4. MontaLočmeleMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga20:47:55Diploms
5. LīvaVeļķereRīga20:49:11Diploms
6. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK Ozolnieki AOzolnieki20:50:10Diploms
7. ViolaRaudziņaSPORTLANDRīga20:50:26Diploms
8. DaceSpalvaRubeneKocēnu nov.20:50:53Diploms
9. LieneVēvereMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:51:10Diploms
10. AndrisRēdersRēderu bandaTīraine20:52:09Diploms
11. MaijaPētersoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:53:01Diploms
12. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubMārupe20:53:03Diploms
13. DaceŠķirusJelgava20:54:18Diploms
14. VitaZeltzaķeLī Sporta klubsVentspils20:54:23Diploms
15. DaceMuižniece-ZariņaRīga20:54:35Diploms
16. AneteAstaševskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:54:35Diploms
17. IlzeĀrnieceAccenture Latvia 1Rīga20:54:38Diploms
18. KristīneMerginaValmiera20:55:10Diploms
19. BaibaDambergaRīga20:55:28Diploms
20. ElīnaFrīzendorfaNIKE RIGA CLUBRīga20:55:41Diploms
21. LauraJursoneValmiera20:55:43Diploms
22. LindaRēveleValmiera20:55:43Diploms
23. IngaKrastiņaBabīte20:56:40Diploms
24. ZaneVētraRīga20:57:32Diploms
25. SantaPildavaRīga20:57:36Diploms
26. IlzeGrīsleJelgava20:57:53Diploms
27. ZaneBrokāneMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:57:58Diploms
28. IngaJansoneVSK NoskrienMadona20:58:18Diploms
29. IngaBrusovaKocēniKocēnu nov.20:58:28Diploms
30. JanaRomanovskaZemgales ZiņasJelgava20:58:35Diploms
31. IvetaKalējaTukums20:58:56Diploms
32. JūlijaEhvaldeSIA Joker Ltd.Jelgava20:59:12Diploms
33. SantaRudziteBērzaineKocēnu nov.20:59:37Diploms
34. JaroslavaSirmais-HreškovaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:01:08Diploms
35. GunaGavareJēkabpils21:01:09Diploms
36. IneseSkujiņaValmiera21:01:11Diploms
37. DaigaGailīteSiguldaq21:01:19Diploms
38. GunitaMiltiņaMiltiņiLiepāja21:01:21Diploms
39. LāsmaPometkoValmiera21:01:22Diploms
40. KristīneBalanasaVirsotne/MARMOTSigulda21:01:24Diploms
41. IevaMeijereOgre21:01:40Diploms
42. IvetaBērziņaRīga21:01:40Diploms
43. IngaBērziņaValmiera21:01:56Diploms
44. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīga21:02:30Diploms
45. ZaneStūrmaneSIA "Maxima Latvija"Olaine21:02:32Diploms
46. JūlijaGrinbergaSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga21:02:50Diploms
47. SigitaBērziņaSPORTLANDSalaspils21:03:00Diploms
48. KristīneZariņaValmiera21:03:04Diploms
49. ZaneSedlova-valmiera21:03:28Diploms
50. NoraVrubļevskaRīga21:03:32Diploms
51. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala21:03:45Diploms
52. SandijaSarkaneRīga21:03:54Diploms
53. MontaSebre-RudzīteValka21:04:10Diploms
54. LindaPētersoneValmiera21:04:14Diploms
55. AgneseIrbīteVSK NoskrienRīga21:04:31Diploms
56. SarmīteSkujiņaRīga21:04:40Diploms
57. GuntaBalodeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:04:42Diploms
58. IneseEglīteZilaiskansKocēnu nov.21:05:01Diploms
59. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / Ventspils21:05:05Diploms
60. LīgaKūlaSkrienamIkskile21:05:28Diploms
61. LīgaBērziņavalmiera kustasValmiera21:05:30Diploms
62. LīvaHasaniVALMIERA21:05:34Diploms
63. ZaneBormanenordic by nature21:06:01Diploms
64. DiānaUlaseJelgava21:06:33Diploms
65. SvetlanaFjodorovaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:06:46Diploms
66. LindaZemīteTukums21:06:53Diploms
67. RutaSusejaRēzekne21:06:57Diploms
68. LauraŠulcaRīga21:07:15Diploms
69. KristīneTokarevičaRīga21:08:08Diploms
70. ZaneTučaĀRPRĀC AR MANIRīga21:08:26Diploms
71. LīvaGridinaBigbankRīga21:08:53Diploms
72. VinetaMatvejevaValmiera21:09:08Diploms
73. MairaTrapāneValmiera21:09:09Diploms
74. KristīneMaķevicaSIA "Maxima Latvija"Mārupe21:09:22Diploms
75. MarutaKrūmiņaTukums21:09:52Diploms
76. AnitaKrūmiņaJelgava21:09:53Diploms
77. LauraVilkaRīga21:10:07Diploms
78. SigneMillereSigulda21:10:35Diploms
79. IneseKrickaSIA "Maxima Latvija"Rīga21:11:20Diploms
80. LīgaKeinoRiga21:11:36Diploms
81. SanitaLočmeleWunder LatviaValmiera21:13:26Diploms
82. AnnaJurovskaRiga21:13:27Diploms
83. SintijaBērziņa21:14:54Diploms
84. AnitaMiksoneNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrundas nov.21:15:10Diploms
85. KristīneRatnieceCēsis21:15:12Diploms
86. IevaKaupeValmiera21:15:38Diploms
87. LindaPutniņaLATTELECOMRīga21:17:06Diploms
88. IrinaBrikmaneValmiera21:17:33Diploms
89. AgneseZīlīte-Kuldīga21:19:35Diploms
90. IevaPetereAdazi21:20:40Diploms

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. SantaSuta-ZuteSK TēraudsCarnikava20:43:34Diploms
2. IlzeUrbāneVSK Noskrien20:43:55Diploms
3. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava20:49:23Diploms
4. SandraPlatāJelgava20:49:36Diploms
5. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute20:51:38Diploms
6. IevaPūceRīga20:51:46Diploms
7. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsTurlava20:52:06Diploms
8. RitaKļaviņaMagnenRēzekne20:52:10Diploms
9. ElgaBabreĀdaži20:52:30Diploms
10. IlzeOzolaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:54:26Diploms
11. LauraKalniņaRamirentVentspils20:55:19Diploms
12. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:55:41Diploms
13. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga20:56:34Diploms
14. AndaSaliņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera20:56:56Diploms
15. VelgaLāceIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads20:57:28Diploms
16. NoraBaranovskaValmiera20:57:43Diploms
17. VinetaSkrastiņaCesis20:58:03Diploms
18. MargitaLagzdina-Riga20:58:34Diploms
19. VitaLūciņaBALTARīga20:59:04Diploms
20. IevaTaboreSkriešanas akadēmijaCarnikava20:59:30Diploms
21. NatālijaDzelzkalneRīga20:59:31Diploms
22. MarutaVeinberga10 kmsalacgriva21:00:01Diploms
23. DinaZūdiņaTukums21:01:25Diploms
24. LindaBāliņaValmiera21:02:06Diploms
25. DaceLiepiņaRubeneKocēnu nov.21:02:34Diploms
26. IngaVītuma-JaunzemeVSK NoskrienOlaine21:02:58Diploms
27. KristīneBērzeKristīne BērzeAllažu pagasts, Siguldas nov.21:03:19Diploms
28. IngaVilkaRauna21:04:09Diploms
29. SanitaZemeDNB bankaValmiera21:04:14Diploms
30. GundegaGromaValmiera21:05:56Diploms
31. JolantaBelevičaOgre21:06:09Diploms
32. BaibaĢelzeNoķer mani ja variRīga21:06:27Diploms
33. IlzeTālmaneMARATONA KLUBSRīga21:06:51Diploms
34. SandraRiekstaRīga21:07:06Diploms
35. GitaBiezumaRīga21:08:05Diploms
36. ZaneVilciņaRīga21:08:11Diploms
37. LīgaBirnbaumaLNBRīga21:09:29Diploms
38. IngaMedneBigbankRīga21:10:22Diploms
39. RitaSaulīteRiga Adventure TeamValmiera21:10:40Diploms
40. ZlataKallaseGulbene21:10:44Diploms
41. GundegaLiepiņaIndividuValmiera21:10:57Diploms
42. OlitaPoplavskaSK MagnenKomanda21:11:12Diploms
43. MaritaKadiķeMARATONA KLUBSVentspils21:11:38Diploms
44. InitaPriedeMARATONA KLUBSVentspils21:12:08Diploms
45. AgneseLeiburgaZemgales ZiņasJelgava21:13:57Diploms
46. IngaPreimaneBaltikums Bank ASRīga21:18:57Diploms
47. ŅinaŽoludevaPro CosmeticsBaltezers21:25:11Diploms

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. InāraLūseMatisons Runer`s ClubCarnikava20:43:18Diploms
2. LudmilaJoceMatisons Runer`s ClubTurlava20:49:36Diploms
3. OdetaTurkaKuldīga20:49:41Diploms
4. LilijaGrundmaneindividuāliKuldīga20:52:18Diploms
5. MudīteRītereOgres Slēpotāju KlubsOgres novads20:53:00Diploms
6. IvetaKaroleValkaValka20:54:29Diploms
7. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgava20:58:06Diploms
8. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBS/BALTASaldus20:58:10Diploms
9. AijaLāceValka20:59:25Diploms
10. IngaVīksnaVaidavaKocēnu nov.21:00:46Diploms
11. ZinaidaGrīnbergaLSCRīga21:04:17Diploms
12. SilvijaErvikaAizpute21:04:21Diploms
13. GintaPūceValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:06:04Diploms

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. JānisGailītisSmiltene20:40:00Diploms
2. AlfrēdsApinisAsics/ MaratonsRīga20:40:42Diploms
3. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi20:40:49Diploms
4. MārtiņšPetrovsCēsis20:43:05Diploms
5. JēkabsBelevičsOgre20:43:15Diploms
6. DanīlsŅikiforovsValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmiera20:45:01Diploms
7. RenārsEberhardsBlome20:45:21Diploms
8. RobertsFreimanis5F Running teamJelgava20:47:07Diploms
9. DāvisDambergsRīga20:47:53Diploms
10. JēkabsLočmelisZVOCBurkānciems20:47:57Diploms
11. KristersKalējsTukums20:48:31Diploms
12. MārisHeinolsKocēniKocēnu nov.20:49:00Diploms
13. EmīlsŽubulisRīga20:50:15Diploms
14. DāvisBergholdsValka20:50:20Diploms
15. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļi20:51:19Diploms
16. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgava20:51:24Diploms
17. MārcisMagoneSalacgrīva20:51:50Diploms
18. ValtersSemjonovsLimbaži20:52:49Diploms
19. RaivisElksnisIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads20:54:00Diploms
20. Kārlis-EduardsŠtamersRīga20:54:37Diploms
21. MatīssCelmsKocēniKocēnu nov.20:54:42Diploms
22. KristersLeitlandsValmiera20:54:49Diploms
23. EmīlsVītolsVaidavaKocēnu nov.20:54:54Diploms
24. KristapsMakārovsValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmiera20:56:07Diploms
25. NiksBalgalvisVaidavaKocēnu nov.20:56:32Diploms
26. NilsBērziņš20:57:16Diploms
27. Madars-JēkabsJansonsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera20:58:14Diploms
28. ValtersMednisLatvenergoGarkalne20:58:24Diploms
29. VjačeslavsKrupinsSpars-MKPreiļi20:58:36Diploms
30. ViktorsDrozdovsIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads20:58:59Diploms
31. AleksandrsZaprivodaHokeja Skola RĪGARīga20:59:12Diploms
32. JānisSaukitensJelgava21:00:43Diploms
33. RenārsSusejsRēzekne21:00:49Diploms
34. ArtisBrantiņšValmiera21:00:51Diploms
35. EmīlsKrūmiņšJelgava21:01:22Diploms
36. RičardsPlakanisZibensCēsis21:02:36Diploms
37. Jānis-DansĶikutsKocēniKocēnu nov.21:03:03Diploms
38. NiksŠpilbergsZibensCēsis21:03:31Diploms
39. AtvarsApinisRīga21:03:35Diploms
40. GundarsSirmaisRīgas 25.vidusskolaRīga21:04:50Diploms
41. ArvisKārkliņš21:05:04Diploms
42. ĢintsNolleRīga21:08:29Diploms
43. EduardsJanītisValmiera21:11:28Diploms

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. AndrisJubelisVeikals Maratons & Asics.20:34:00Diploms
2. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE20:34:16Diploms
3. JānisMežielsPATRIA NUTRITIONKoknese20:34:28Diploms
4. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE20:34:32Diploms
5. SalvisGruševsSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga20:35:46Diploms
6. ArtisMaksimsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga20:39:18Diploms
7. KasparsKravalisPļaviņām-90Pļaviņas20:39:33Diploms
8. JānisMūrnieks20:40:04Diploms
9. JānisVeļķerisAlūksneAlūksne20:40:39Diploms
10. EdgarsDonisKRASTMALI.LVDunalka20:40:55Diploms
11. FlavioNunesPortugalGulbene20:41:23Diploms
12. GvidoKalniņšSk TēraudsSmiltene/Rīga20:42:11Diploms
13. KasparsVīksneVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsis20:42:22Diploms
14. JānisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:43:06Diploms
15. KristapsDveselitisOgre20:45:11Diploms
16. ArtūrsLeitlandsJelgava20:46:14Diploms
17. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundaga20:46:25Diploms
18. JānisDombursValmiera20:46:41Diploms
19. ArtūrsRamzaJelgava20:47:28Diploms
20. VadimsUļčugačevsLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava20:47:50Diploms
21. EdgarsGasparsBeverīnas novadsBeverīnas novads20:47:54Diploms
22. EglonsRaudziņšSPORTLANDPreiļi20:48:28Diploms
23. Oskars-JānisSirmaisDobele20:48:38Diploms
24. NormundsKronbergsTukums20:48:40Diploms
25. ValerijsBairaševskisSK TēraudsRiga20:48:46Diploms
26. KalvisVasksRīga20:49:03Diploms
27. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja20:49:18Diploms
28. DāvisZelmenisMaratona klubsVentspils20:49:19Diploms
29. EdmundsMelkertsValmiera20:49:26Diploms
30. MārisPlotsRīga20:50:12Diploms
31. JurisMajorsCido20:50:55Diploms
32. ArvīdsŠenbergsVALSTS ROBEŽSARDZES KOLEDŽAPiltene20:51:01Diploms
33. AtisPūlisVaidavaKocēnu nov.20:51:19Diploms
34. MārtiņšBullītisSPORTLANDRīga20:51:19Diploms
35. JurģisKļavpursVSK NoskrienAlūksne20:52:22Diploms
36. AinisSīpolsValmiera20:52:23Diploms
37. AndisRuskulisRīga20:52:32Diploms
38. ArnisKorņejevsRīga20:54:26Diploms
39. KristapsBardjukovsRīga20:54:43Diploms
40. RičardsPažemecksBauska20:54:48Diploms
41. LinardsDrukmanisBurtnieki20:55:58Diploms
42. PēterisDaukšisSaldus20:55:59Diploms
43. JurisMaileValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera20:56:43Diploms
44. RaivoBobrovsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera20:57:21Diploms
45. IngmārsFelcis-KaipšteinsJelgavas nov., Līvbērzes pag.20:58:36Diploms
46. KārlisBarkāns20:58:42Diploms
47. ĒriksLiepiņšRīga20:58:57Diploms
48. ArtūrsLevinsVSK NoskrienOlaine20:59:19Diploms
49. GuntisDombursIndividualRīga20:59:42Diploms
50. JānisKrutovsValmiera20:59:58Diploms
51. RūdolfsAndersons13Ventspils21:00:19Diploms
52. HwijeImBUSAN21:00:55Diploms
53. RaivoŽēperisRīga21:05:02Diploms
54. DidzisVīksneRīga21:05:22Diploms
55. JānisJansonsValmiera21:06:07Diploms
56. NaurisSaveļjevsValmiera21:06:13Diploms
57. DmitrijsKižlaBINITEXDaugavpils21:07:27Diploms
58. AndrisBoltansRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne21:07:29Diploms
59. JānisSvitkaValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:08:41Diploms
60. KārlisKrīgalisBarkava21:09:24Diploms
61. JurisAņikejevsSPORTLANDJūrmala21:13:30Diploms
62. EdgarsCunskisJDK SADANCISValmiera21:15:02Diploms
63. JānisSvīķisSadancisValmiera21:17:44Diploms
64. OskarsŠulcsHERBALIFEValmiera21:44:28Diploms
- ArtursRimicansPATRIARīga1DNFDiploms
- ElvisStanevičsSPORTLANDDobele1DNFDiploms

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. RenārsRozeAdidasOgres novads20:35:29Diploms
2. AnatolijsMacuksSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJēkabpils20:36:43Diploms
3. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJūrmala20:37:14Diploms
4. OskarsStāmersSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJelgava20:38:28Diploms
5. MareksAntonsValmiera20:38:30Diploms
6. ArtūrsLočmelisPATRIA NUTRITIONRīga20:38:40Diploms
7. DmitrijsVecgailisRīga20:39:00Diploms
8. MareksZālītisAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienĶekava20:39:20Diploms
9. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, Rīga20:40:36Diploms
10. KristapsSūnaRīga20:43:50Diploms
11. JānisĀbolsPaBaso.lv/ Vsk NoskrienMadona - Rīga20:44:20Diploms
12. ŽanisJeskoDzipšļu medusNagļi20:44:21Diploms
13. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAKapsēde20:45:04Diploms
14. KasparsRībenieksJūrmalas slimnīcaRīga20:45:17Diploms
15. DenissBočkovsSPORTLANDRīga20:47:25Diploms
16. EdgarsApinisPATRIA-MmēbelesLapmežciems20:47:28Diploms
17. SergejsKolomicevsLumilord Sport TeamRiga20:47:36Diploms
18. JānisŠteinbergsSDDominaRīga20:47:45Diploms
19. VadimsPuzānsLUDZALudza20:48:02Diploms
20. ArtūrsElstiņšAlūksneAlūksne20:48:18Diploms
21. CraigRoseFOOD UNIONRīga20:48:24Diploms
22. JānisAndrējevsRīga20:48:41Diploms
23. EdgarsEižvertiņšRīga20:48:59Diploms
24. ZigmārsKalējsEkersValmiera20:49:26Diploms
25. EdgarsEglītisValmiera20:49:35Diploms
26. EdgarsElbergsBar DepartmentRīga20:49:59Diploms
27. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgava20:50:23Diploms
28. GatisBērziņšVSK NoskrienMārupe20:50:51Diploms
29. AleksandrsOzoliņšCidoRīga20:52:11Diploms
30. MārtiņšHeringsSwedbankRīga20:52:15Diploms
31. RaitisVilsdorfsRaichaKuldīga20:52:58Diploms
32. AtisMazursValmiera20:53:34Diploms
33. KasparsFreibergsSaldus20:53:37Diploms
34. EndijsZariņšZemgales ZiņasJelgava20:53:44Diploms
35. SauļusTolvaišaRīga20:53:48Diploms
36. KristapsEglīteBKPPriekuļi20:53:51Diploms
37. ArmandsTeterisTeteriUlbroka20:53:53Diploms
38. EdijsRozenfeldsRīga20:54:02Diploms
39. MiķelisMajorsJaunpiebalga20:54:03Diploms
40. KārlisPrauliņšOSK Sēlijas MežsValmiera20:54:12Diploms
41. RaimondsBrēžaValmiera20:54:15Diploms
42. RaivoPienisPATRIAJelgava20:54:21Diploms
43. UldisVaicisLATTELECOMRīga20:54:32Diploms
44. KasparsGodiņšRagaciems20:54:37Diploms
45. NaurisŠustiksBeverīnas novadsBeverīnas novads20:54:58Diploms
46. EdgarsJuhnevicsČapŽakEžiRīga20:55:16Diploms
47. JevgeņijsKušakovsRēzeknes novadsLūznava20:55:28Diploms
48. JānisVēverisRīga20:55:38Diploms
49. LaurisKuzņecovsWunder LatviaValmiera20:55:42Diploms
50. IntarsUlmanisFOOD UNIONRīga20:57:21Diploms
51. AigarsPleikaRīga20:58:04Diploms
52. IgorsVillsValmiera20:58:10Diploms
53. GatisZvirbulisBeverīnas novadsBeverīnas novads20:58:58Diploms
54. VladislavsŽuselisBukulti20:59:21Diploms
55. JurisGailisGaiļu ģimene (Rīga)Rīga20:59:45Diploms
56. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejas21:00:40Diploms
57. GatisMaķevicsSIA "Maxima Latvija"Mārupe21:00:56Diploms
58. DāvisSirmaisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:01:08Diploms
59. GatisNarvaišsValmiera21:01:15Diploms
60. ValdisSedlovsSwedbankValmiera21:01:47Diploms
61. AldasGalkausksSIA "Maxima Latvija"Rīga21:01:47Diploms
62. MārisKrūmiņšJelgava21:02:11Diploms
63. KlāvsĪsonisValmiera21:02:51Diploms
64. DainisCiguzisACDCValmiera21:02:57Diploms
65. AntonsPoļskihsRiga21:03:09Diploms
66. EdijsHemmelisValmiera21:03:36Diploms
67. MārtiņšFreibergsVSK NoskrienRīga21:04:09Diploms
68. ĢirtsVaitužisSwedbank/ Run, Forest, Run.Rīga21:04:42Diploms
69. IgorsKukjansJUNIKORīga21:04:46Diploms
70. KirilsBoiko21:05:41Diploms
71. AgrisKrastiņšLimbaži21:05:41Diploms
72. AndisBalinsFOOD UNIONRīga21:06:02Diploms
73. MaksimsZaprivodaRīga21:08:59Diploms
74. KārlisDaugavietisWunder LatviaCēsis21:10:40Diploms
75. JānisLiepiņšSIA "Maxima Latvija"Rīga21:11:20Diploms
76. AleksejsMjaliksSigulda21:12:51Diploms
77. MārcisKaksisJDK SadancisValmiera21:15:02Diploms
78. MārisKaupeValmiera21:15:38Diploms

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. JānisGailisVeikals Maratons & AsicsOgresgals20:37:26Diploms
2. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni20:39:17Diploms
3. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runer`s Club/IsoreflectMārupe20:41:04Diploms
4. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspils20:43:31Diploms
5. MareksSkujiņšVeikals 42kmRīga20:44:19Diploms
6. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīga20:44:40Diploms
7. RitvarsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmiera20:44:44Diploms
8. GuntarsInauskisValmieras vieglatlētikas klubsValmiera20:45:49Diploms
9. EdgarsFreilibsSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:46:06Diploms
10. IntsVilksRīga20:46:45Diploms
11. ValērijsRibakovsRīga20:48:09Diploms
12. KasparsKalniņšRamirentVentspils20:48:13Diploms
13. PavelsMazursRīga20:48:19Diploms
14. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:48:26Diploms
15. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīga20:48:41Diploms
16. HaraldsJansonsCarnikava20:49:15Diploms
17. ValdisĶerubiņšSK Metroons/ NikeOzolnieki20:49:32Diploms
18. GirtsVeļiksMārupe20:50:25Diploms
19. JānisDābols-FreijsSIA "Maxima Latvija"Mārupe20:50:34Diploms
20. DainisGailisSigulda20:51:00Diploms
21. ValdisŅilovsVSK NoskrienOgre20:51:08Diploms
22. VladimirsMisānsĀdaži20:51:56Diploms
23. RaimondsTohvsvsk noskrienRiga20:52:50Diploms
24. DmitrijsKarasenkoSalaspils20:53:18Diploms
25. ArmandsŠadinovsRīga20:53:22Diploms
26. ArvisBirkmanisRīga20:53:26Diploms
27. GundarsMiltiņšMiltiņiVērgale20:53:41Diploms
28. JānisNovikovsSIA "Maxima Latvija"Līvāni20:54:08Diploms
29. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgava20:54:36Diploms
30. ElmārsPituraVSA/BE-44Valmiera20:56:07Diploms
31. JurisLīpacisSigulda20:56:23Diploms
32. JuriReaParnu20:56:39Diploms
33. OskarsGrīslisJelgava20:57:00Diploms
34. IntarsVībānsValmiera20:57:38Diploms
35. DzintarsMočsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera20:57:42Diploms
36. JevgenijsHudorožkovsSPORTLANDRīga20:57:50Diploms
37. ArvīdsSiliņšOgres sləpotāju klubsRīga20:58:41Diploms
38. KasparsKallassGulbene20:59:09Diploms
39. KārlisRusmanisMazsalaca20:59:33Diploms
40. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMalta20:59:41Diploms
41. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaloži21:01:09Diploms
42. JānisLabsvīrsSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda21:01:41Diploms
43. ĢirtsVēverisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:02:12Diploms
44. JānisBormanisnordic by nature21:02:18Diploms
45. SandisBalodisValmiera21:02:45Diploms
46. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala21:02:59Diploms
47. JānisKantorisĀdaži21:05:30Diploms
48. IgorsKlapenkovsBritish Embassy RigaValmiera21:06:37Diploms
49. AleksejsŠapurovsRīga21:07:03Diploms
50. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīga21:07:18Diploms
51. EduardsŽoludevs21:07:28Diploms
52. JānisNolleRīga21:08:15Diploms
53. DairisVilnisValmiera21:09:06Diploms
54. ReinisRasareinis.77@inbox.lvVentspils21:16:50Diploms
55. AleksandrsVoinoRīga21:21:24Diploms

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VKLīvāni20:43:10Diploms
2. OlevOrgValga20:43:17Diploms
3. AndrejsPriedītisVSK Noskrien.Jūrmala.Lsc.Rīga20:45:59Diploms
4. IvarsOraševskisZASPārgaujas nov.20:46:16Diploms
5. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspils20:46:33Diploms
6. AigarsFeldmanisĒrģeme20:47:24Diploms
7. JurisJevsinsSK Ozolnieki AJelgava, Ozolnieku novads20:48:30Diploms
8. RaitisPuriņšVSK Noskrien/Zemgales ZiņasSmiltene20:48:39Diploms
9. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.20:48:43Diploms
10. AivarsZaķisLSCRīga20:49:29Diploms
11. AgrisŠmukstsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera20:49:42Diploms
12. StanislavBiktimirovVSK NoskrienRīga20:51:04Diploms
13. AldisGlāzersVecpiebalga20:54:14Diploms
14. IvarsEškinsBE44Valmiera20:56:07Diploms
15. SergejsKolomicevsLumilord Sport TeamRiga20:57:24Diploms
16. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgava20:58:30Diploms
17. AivarsBlaumanisIecava20:59:53Diploms
18. AndrisĀboliņšVaidavaKocēnu nov.21:00:46Diploms
19. ArnisVērmelsOzolniekiJelgava21:03:04Diploms
20. MārcisKatajsRīga21:04:36Diploms
21. ArtisGustovskisKuldiga21:05:26Diploms
22. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrienriga21:09:49Diploms
23. AivarKaljusaarViljandi21:11:28Diploms

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. JurisKaņģezerisMālpils20:45:57Diploms
2. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmiltene20:47:08Diploms
3. JānisSupeTirza20:47:09Diploms
4. AndrisDainisZIEMEĻLATVIJAValka20:48:16Diploms
5. JānisKaimiņšOgre20:49:50Diploms
6. VladimirsJermaļjonoksDa-marathon Daugavpils novadsDaugavpils novads20:50:00Diploms
7. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+Jūrmala20:51:11Diploms
8. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpils20:52:41Diploms
9. RūriksBiteBabītes sp.k.Rīga20:57:42Diploms
10. AndrisVitmanisValmiera21:02:59Diploms
11. IndulisJansonsindividuāliJūrmala21:03:59Diploms
12. GuntisGailisCēsis21:07:08Diploms
13. AldisSprancisValmiera21:07:59Diploms
14. JānisMarčinkusSK Ozolnieki AJelgava21:09:02Diploms
15. ĒriksPūleRīga21:14:04Diploms
- MārisBaltaisVSK NoskrienOgre1DNFDiploms