Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSalaspils pusmaratons "Noķer vēju 2017" / 30.09.2017

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ArtūrsCaics---RīgaV3020:36:35
2. AigarsFeterisSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsV20:37:21
3. DmitrijsVecgailisRīgaV3020:37:45
4. KasparsKravalisPļaviņām-90PļaviņasV20:37:55
5. SergejsMaslobojevsNRC RigaRigaV3020:38:23
6. NormundsRunčsindivid.OgreV3020:38:33
7. MareksZālītisVSK NoskrienĶekavaV3020:38:52
8. AndrejsKrasikovsBandaRigaV3020:38:59
9. IlvarsBergmanisTukumsV3020:39:18
10. JānisNuķisRīgaV3020:39:54
11. AndrejsBānisSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsV20:40:22
12. JānisMūrnieksLielvārdeV20:40:23
13. JānisKrastiņšZibenzellisROPAŽIV3020:40:38
14. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VKLīvāniV5020:40:58
15. MiksPētersonsvsk noskrienRīgaV3020:41:28
16. DenissDovbišsVālodzesV3020:41:59
17. ValerijsJegorovsLSCRIGAV5020:42:42
18. ArtūrsRonisJelgavaV3020:43:03
19. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaS5020:43:04
20. LauraĀbeltiņaSalaspilsSalaspilsS3020:43:15
21. EdgarsFreilibsRīgaV3020:43:25
22. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienRīgaS3020:43:37
23. DiānaStolniece-PermaņickaSalaspilsSalaspilsS3020:44:03
24. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaineV6020:44:37
25. ImantsIlgažsSalaspils Frisbija KlubsSalaspilsV20:44:40
26. DenissBočkovsSportlandSalaspilsV3020:44:43
27. JānisPārumsProjekts EtiopietisIecavaV3020:45:22
28. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīgaV5020:45:47
29. NikolajsMalahovsSalaspilsV6020:45:52
30. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaS3020:45:59
31. JānisSupeTirzaV6020:46:01
32. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.V5020:46:41
33. KristapsVidzisSalaspilsV3020:46:51
34. ValerijsBairaševskisSK TēraudsRīgaV20:47:17
35. SintijaPļavinskaBrocēniS20:47:28
36. DainisGailisSiguldaV3020:47:50
37. ZaneMucenieceIzturībaIkšķileS20:48:00
38. JānisCaics---RīgaV6020:48:06
39. MārisSpergaSalaspilsV3020:48:18
40. ZaneKaspereBauskaS3020:48:47
41. DainisRagovskisLDzSalaspilsV5020:49:11
42. MatīssČudarsSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsV20:49:12
43. AinārsArnicānsPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienSalaspilsV3020:49:15
44. ArtisŠmitsRīgaV3020:49:38
45. MārisPunculisLudzaV20:49:52
46. RihardsČaibaVSK NoskrienJūrmalaV20:50:12
47. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaV3020:50:14
48. TomsĶikustsSalaspilsV3020:50:42
49. MudīteRītereOgres Slēpotāju KlubsOgres novadsS5020:50:48
50. DmitrijsKarasenkoSalaspilsV3020:50:51
51. JurijsŠčetiņinsBrivlaukiRīgaV5020:51:11
52. KasparsLiepiņšSalaspilsV3020:51:12
53. GunārsPeļņiksSalaspilsV3020:51:28
54. MaritaŽukovskaVSK NoskrienOgreS5020:51:30
55. InetaJerofejevaPļaviņām-90RīgaS3020:52:11
56. JānisStūrītisSK TuraidaSiguldaV3020:52:26
57. TomsĀbeltiņšSalaspilsSalaspilsV3020:52:56
58. DāvidsFuksisSalaspilsV3020:53:01
59. JekaterinaVasjohaSalaspilsS3020:53:11
60. DianaLubineckaSalaspilsS3020:53:11
61. KristīneKarsaPar labu atpūtuRīgaS3020:53:17
62. LeldePāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiS20:53:42
63. LauraJakovičaOgreS20:54:13
64. ViktorsGasjulsSalaspilsV3020:54:20
65. OlgaRadžabovaPar sportisku sabiedrībuRīgaS3020:54:20
66. MareksPintaSalaspilsV3020:54:34
67. RaivoPienisASK PatriaVilce, Jelgavas nov.V3020:54:57
68. OlgaKoraboFOX fitnessRigaS3020:55:15
69. PēterisTrokšaEntuziastiSalaspilsV3020:55:30
70. EdmundsZommersLapeniekiV3020:55:58
71. HeinoBuldersIkšķileV3020:56:02
72. AļonaArnicānePaBaso.lv/VSK NoskrienJūrmalaS3020:56:05
73. ArtjomsZigirskisRīgaV3020:56:07
74. EdmundsMičulisJūrmalaV3020:56:10
75. MudīteBirģeleSalaspilsS3020:56:16
76. KatrinaLeineAizkraukleS20:56:55
78. EvitaRagovskaLDzRīgaS20:57:11
77. IvoViļumovsEVELO TEAMSALASPILSV3020:57:11
79. MārisKalveršsSalaspils ZīriņiSalaspilsV3020:57:12
80. AneteVircavaSalaspilsS20:57:14
81. VivitaVircavaSalaspilsS3020:57:14
82. Kristiāna-KarlīKoricaSalaspilsS20:57:14
83. Paula-PatrīcijaSlavikaČIKI PUKISalaspilsS20:57:15
84. EleonoraPērkoneKNAUFIkšķile / SauriešiS3020:57:52
85. MārtiņšFreibergsVSK NoskrienRīgaV3020:57:58
86. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīgaS3020:58:03
87. MaldaCaune-SalaspilsS5020:59:07
88. AigaTkačenkoSalaspilsS3020:59:17
89. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspilsV20:59:26
90. LieneBuldereSQUALIO cloud consultingIkšķileS3020:59:50
91. LīgaBalodeMusli GRACISalaspilsS3020:59:53
92. Zane-MirdzaPaikenaRigaS3020:59:54
93. AnnaPopkoSalaspilsS3021:00:01
94. IndraStūriškaSalaspilsS3021:00:11
95. EvijaPutne-PriževoiteAK un CoSalaspilsS3021:00:26
96. IneseBāriņaSaulkalneS3021:00:47
97. PāvelsGončarovsDNBSalaspilsV3021:00:52
98. ZandaMeistereSalaspilsS21:01:07
99. IlonaTeplouhovaSalaspilsS21:01:18
100. NataļjaGasaneSalaspilsS3021:01:27
101. DenissPopkoSalaspilsV3021:02:13
102. ElīnaZvēraIkšķileS3021:02:53
103. KonstantinGarkavenkoSalaspilsV3021:03:11
104. MarijaGraudiņaRīgaS21:03:32
105. IevaOzoliņaJelgavaS21:05:16
106. BeatriseŠlitkeRīgaS21:06:02
107. KasparsRozenfeldsSuper KlubsSalaspilsV3021:06:28
108. SintijaKozuleIkšķileS3021:07:28
109. SvetlanaPilāteSalaspilsS3021:07:38
110. DiānaFukseSalaspilsS21:08:50
111. KatrīnaBoļšeSportiņš 88ĶekavaS21:08:59
112. AgneseVilcāneSalaspilsS3021:09:27
113. LeldeVītolaSalaspilsS21:10:36
114. Anna-ViktorijaLukjanskaČIKI PUKISalaspilsS21:15:25
115. GunitaFraktnieceSalaspilsS3021:29:16
116. ??V111:01:32
- TatjanaReinholdeSalaspilsSNUJ1DNF
- LindaKalveršaEVELO TEAMSalaspilsS1DNF