Sacensību video

Skatīt visus video
Laika eksperti

Statistika

eXTReMe Tracker

Madonas tautas slēpojums | Saraksts

33km

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Auziņa KitijaS-EliteMadonas BJSS
Madona
2.  Bisenieks IlvarsV-EliteMadona BJSS
Madona
3.  Bodnieks ValdisV-EliteSportLife
Rīga
4.  Bodnieks ValērijsV-EliteMadona
Madona
5.Bričonoks EdgarsV-EliteCarnikava
6.  Brokāns EduardsV-EliteDaugavpils
7.  Damškalns JurisV-EliteMySport Veikals
Talsi
8.  Egle KristapsV-EliteSigulda
Sigulda
9.  Erts EdgarsV-EliteNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija
Vācu Kalni
10.  Jubelis AndrisV-EliteMežmalas/Suunto/Osveikals/Isostar
Madona
11.  Jurševica LīgaS-Elitezakitis_bizotajs
Rīga
12.  Kaminskis JurisV-EliteMārupe
13.  Konušs EdgarsV-EliteOgre
14.  Kovgers KristersV-EliteAlūksne
15.  Krievāns ArtisV-EliteValmiera
16.  Lācis MareksV-EliteValmiera
17.  Lūsis GintsV-EliteMySport Veikals
Talsi
18.  Mauliņa IevaS-EliteSK Briksnis
Rīga
19.  Opolais IntarsV-EliteIzturība
Ikšķile
20.  Ošiņš EdgarsV-EliteCēsis
21.  Pavļukova ĻubovaS-EliteSK S-Sportas
Daugavpils
22.  Pērkons MārcisV-EliteXSPORTS/Cannondale
Rīga
23.Petuchov GermanV-EliteVisaginas
24.  Rozītis AndrisV-EliteZZK
Cēsis
25.  Rūtiņš JānisV-EliteRagāres
Vietalva
26.Saulītis NiksV-EliteMadona
27.  Sprūds AndrisV-EliteVSK Noskrien
Rīga
28.  Švika JānisV-EliteMadonas BJSS
Madona
29.Tiklenieks KasparsV-EliteSmaiļotāji
Salacgrīva
30.  Treimanis MārcisV-EliteCēsis
31.  Vadzis ArtūrsV-EliteJS Dream Team
Drusti
32.  Vanags KārlisV-EliteMySport Veikals
Talsi
33.  Vectirāne IneseS-EliteRīga
34.  Veispals MartiņšV-EliteSmaiļotāji
Ķekava
35.  Vīgants RaimoV-EliteMadonas BJSS
Madona
36.Vīksne AndrisV-EliteTaurene
37.  Vīksne KārlisV-EliteMeridiāns OK
Cēsis
38.  Vīksne KasparsV-EliteGalīgi neslīd
Cēsis

16,5km

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Ābels SandrisV30Ērgļi
2.  Āboliņš ImantsV40Gulbene
3.  Aksenoks AivarsV50CSDD
Rīga
4.  Andersons ArtūrsV20Sauleskalns
Madona
5.  Andrejevs DmitrijsV40DTC
Daugavpils
6.  Andrejevs ŽansV20Daugavpils
Daugavpils
7.  Baduna MonikaS16Madonas BJSS/OK Arona
Madona
8.  Bazevičs JānisV40Pulsaar
Rīga
9.  Bēcis ArmandsV20LRF
Rīga
10.  Bekmanis IndulisV30Polārais kodiens
Rīga
11.  Beķeris UģisV16Madona BJSS/OK Arona
Madona
12.  Bergfelde PaulaS20Madonas BJSS
Rīga
13.  Berkulis AndisV30Rīga
14.  Bernāne RavitaS40AnKaRa Team
Ugāle
15.  Bernāns AndrisV40AnKaRa Team
Ugāle
16.  Bernāns LaurisV30Jelgava
17.Bilāns KasparsV40Sigulda
18.  Birkentāla RaivitaS40Raimaks
Talsi
19.  Birkentāls MareksV40Raimaks
Talsi
20.  Birkentāls NaurisV20Raimaks
Talsi
21.  Boreiko EdmundsV60Preiļi
22.  Bresme AkselsV16MySport Veikals
Talsi
23.  Broka BaibaS40Latvijas Biatlona federācija
Rīga
24.Bukša IndraS40Sigulda
25.  Bukšs VilmārsV40Rīga
26.  Celmiņš AigarsV50Valmieras pagasts
27.  Circens JānisV20Viļakas novads
28.  Čerņevska LaumaS30VSK Noskrien
Rīga
29.  Čīma MārisV30Orkla Care
Rīga
30.  Čonka ArtisV30Orkla Care
Gulbene
31.  Daļeckis MārtiņšV30Pulsaar
Cēsis
32.Dedzis MārcisV30Pulsaar
Rīga
33.  Dobulis ArtisV40Izturība
Ikšķile
34.  Drāke RobertsV60NBS NAA
Rīga
35.  Drunka JurisV60OK Arona
Madona
36.Eizenbergs SandrisV30Salacgr;iva
37.  Fārenhorsts MārtiņšV30Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs
Talsi
38.  Fērmanis IvarsV50Alūksne
39.  Fiļovs ValdisV40Jēkabpils
40.  Gajevskis VjačeslavsV50Daugavpils
41.  Galibeckis JurisV40SPARS
Madona
42.  Galvans GustavsV16SK Lejasciems/Jaunsardze
Lejasciems
43.  Gargurnis EdgarsV40Gulbene
44.  Glāzers AldisV50Vecpiebalga
45.  Glāzers UldisV40Vecpiebalga
46.  Greizis ArtūrsV50-
Madona
47.  Griķis AivarsV40Pirtslietu darbnīca
Gulbenes novads
48.  Groza ValdisV50Lubāna
49.  Guļāns ArmandsV40Ogre
50.  Herbsts MikusV20Gaismas maģija EMU
Cēsis
51.  Hudolejs GatisV40Cesu nov. Vaives pagasts.
52.Ieviņš AndrisV40Privāti
Cēsis
53.  Igaune DaigaS30Bezgalīgie sajūtu stāsti
Ozolnieki
54.  Igaunis JānisV30Igauņi
Balvi
55.  Irbe IvoV30Pulsaar
Riga
56.  Jakubovska AivaS40Jēkabpils Sporta centrs
Jēkabpils
57.  Jakubovskis UģisV40Skanste/ VIRŠI-A
Madona
58.  Jaņins EdgarsV20Rīga
59.  Jermacāne ĒrikaS16SK, Lejasciems/Jaunsardze
Lejasciems
60.  Joničenko AndisV50Talsu novads
61.  Joničenko NatālijaS50Talsu novads
62.  Kanaviņš AinisV50SSK Bebra
Rīga
63.  Kaņepējs DzintarsV50Skanste/ VIRŠI-A
Rīga
64.  Kaparkalējs LaurisV16Madonas BJSS
Madona
65.  Kaparkalējs SandrisV40Madona
66.  Kārkliņš DanielsV20Sportland
Rīga
67.Kazakovs PavelsV20Riga
68.  Keiselis JānisV40Pulsaar
Baldone
69.  Klauža LaimaS50Carnikava
70.  Kļaviņš RaimondsV50DonGastronom
Rīga
71.  Kļaviņš SandijsV20Pulsaar
Drusti
72.Kobaļs SergejsV30Kobal team
Rezekne
73.  Koka MaijaS20Madona
74.  Koklačs JānisV40Rīga
75.  Kokorevičs EdgarsV30KOKO team / B&Co
Valmiera
76.Koks JānisV60Madona
77.  Kondrašovs NikitaV16Daugavpils ISVS
Daugavpils
78.  Kondratova DanielaS20Smaiļotāji
Rīga
79.Kondratova MartaS20Smaiļotāji
Rīga
80.  Konovalova AnnaS20Sigulda
81.  Kovgers JurijsV40Alūksne
82.  Kozlovskis VladislavsV40ECC Latvija
Daugavpils
83.  Krampe ArmandsV40Riga
84.  Krampe BrunoV16SS Arkādija
Rīga
85.  Krampe IlmārsV40Madona
86.  Krampe SamantaS16LAK 4
Rīga
87.  Krams RonaldsV20Madonas BJSS
Daugavpils
88.  Krasts AigarsV50CBM/Smiltene
Ulbroka
89.  Krasts ArtūrsV16Smiltene
Rīga
90.  Kriķe AgneseS30Orkla Care
Rīga
91.  Krilovskis AlvisV40Izturība
Ikšķile
92.Kristaps KārkliņšV20Sportland
Rīga
93.  Kulpe ValdisV40Izturiba
Ikšķile
94.  Ķemers SandisV30Mysportam veikals
Rīga
95.  Ķūrens VilnisV60OK Arona
Madona
96.Laiviņš ArtisV30Rīga
97.  Laktiņa AgneseS30Katlakalna komanda
Katlakalns
98.  Lanceniece VitaS50SPORTLAT
Rīga
99.  Lapa AivarsV50AUTOSTARTS.LV
Rīga
100.  Lapsa UldisV50Skanste/ VIRŠI-A
Madonas nov.
101.  Levša AnatolijsV60DTC Jaunība
D-pils
102.  Lūsis AigarsV60Talsu Pakalnu sporta klubs
Talsi
103.  Ļeščovs ViktorsV40Daugavpils
104.Madsena IlvijaS40Ērgļi
Ērgļi
105.  Maļina ImantsV16Daugavpils
106.Matjuhin AndrejV40Daugavpils
107.  Mats AlvisV40Madona
108.  Meinuzs KasparsV40Skanste/ VIRŠI-A
Pļaviņu novads
109.  Mežvēvers AivarsV30Sportland
Rīga
110.  Mičulēns RobertsV30Rīga
111.  Miezītis EdgarsV30Sportland
Rīga
112.Miķelsone SigneS16Cēsu pilsētas sporta skola
Liepa
113.Močāns KasparsV40Salacgrīva
114.  Nagle AgnijaS16Madonas BJSS
Madona
115.  Ņikitins DenissV30Madona
Madona
116.  Orniņš AndrisV30Meklēju komandu
Rīga
117.  Ozers JānisV50Jelgava
118.  Paeglis RainersV16SSS
Sigulda
119.  Pankoks MārisV40Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs
Liepāja
120.  Paura ElizabeteS16Madonas BJSS
Madona
121.  Pauriņa DaceS40IZTURĪBA
TĪNŪŽI
122.  Pauriņš UģisV40IZTURĪBA
TĪNŪŽI
123.  Pence KristīneS16SK Lejasciems/Jaunsardze
Lejasciems
124.  Pētersons ArmandsV30Taurene
125.  Pļaviņš KlāvsV16Madonas BJSS/OK Arona
Madona
126.  Priedeslaipa AinarsV40Sealine Agency Sia
Riga
127.  Prindulis JānisV30Mārupes novads
128.  Prodniece DignaS50Preiļi
129.  Pūcīte KristaS20Talsi
130.  Pušņakovs FeoktistsV60Preiļi
131.  Putnis DaumantsV40SSK Bebra
Lilaste
132.  Rācenāja ZinaīdaS50Mežmalas MTB
Madona
133.  Rācenājs KristofersV30MySport
Rīga
134.Radziņš MārisV30Cēsis
135.  Raize NaurisV20Madonas BJSS/OK Arona
Aronas pag.
136.Ramiņš EdijsV40SECE
Sece
137.  Ratnieks JānisV40Baloži
138.  Rubenis AndisV40Rīga
139.  Rudzons IlmārsV40Rīga
140.  Rušmanis JānisV50Skanste/ VIRŠI-A
Rīga
141.  Salmane LīgaS30SK Wendi
Cēsis
142.  Sapogovs AleksejsV40Gusinije Lapki
Riga
143.  Savickis MārisV40Individuāli
OGRE
144.  Sebris SilvestrsV20Lēdurga
145.  Skolnieks JānisV40Koknese
146.  Smirnovs AigarsV40Rīga
147.  Spaliņš DainisV60Lejasciems
148.  Spalviņš AgrisV50Rauna
149.  Spalviņš IvoV30Rauna
150.  Sproģis JānisV30Katlakalna komanda
Katlakalns
151.  Spūlis AivarsV40Izturība
Ogre
152.  Spulle UldisV20Koknese
153.  Stabulniece IngaS40Rāmavas naži
Ķekava
154.  Staņa KasparsV40SK Briksnis
Rīga
155.  Staņa KristiansV16Auseklis IK
Rīga
156.  Stolarovs JurijsV60Daugavpils
157.  Suhanovs SandijsV16Siguldas Sporta Skola
Sigulda
158.  Šahno LīvaS16Madonas BJSS
Madona
159.  Šķēps AlvisV20Cēsis
160.  Šķēps GintsV40Cēsis
161.  Šķēps JānisV60Valmiera
162.  Šmugais ArnisV30Madonas BJSS
Madona
163.  Šuriņš AldisV50Madona
164.  Tattar KajaS50Liivimaa Rattaklubi
Valka
165.  Tiltiņš MārisV50Madona
166.  Tītmane DaceS40Rīga
167.  Ukins AivarsV50Aglona
168.  Ukins ValdisV40Ādaži
169.Užāns RobertsV20Taurenes pagasts
170.  Valdonis LeonīdsV60Preiļi
171.  Valdonis RenārsV30Preiļi
172.  Veckalniņš MārisV50Madona
Madona
173.Veips EdgarsV50Madona
174.Veispale PaulaS20Smaiļotāji
Rīga
175.  Vītola SanitaS30Ādaži
176.  Vītols KristapsV30burusports windsurfing team
Salaspils
177.Zile OlgaS30DAUGAVPILS
DAUGAVPILS
178.  Zilis AleksandrsV40DAUGAVPILS
Daugavpils
179.  Zīriuse IntaS30VSK Noskrien / Salacgrīvas novads
Salacgrīva
180.  Zīvers GuntisV40Smiltene
181.  Znatnajs UģisV50Jūrmala
182.  Zonne OskarsV30Acsaabols
Rīga
183.  Zučiks ZigmārsV30Pulsaar
Rīga
184.  Zunda AntisV50Gulbene
185.  Zvirgzdiņa IneseS50Pļaviņas
186.  Žukovs MariansV30Rēzeknes novads
Rēzekne

7km

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Āboliņš RaivoV15Gulbenes BJSS
GULBENE
2.Beķeris NiksV15SK Lejasciems/Jaunsardze
Lejasciems
3.  Berkolde Gerda-AsnāteS15SK Lejasciems/Jaunsardze
Lejasciems
4.Berkolde LīgaSTGulbenes BJSS
Gulbene
5.  Berkolds RihardsV15Gulbenes BJSS
Gulbene
6.  Bernāne IngaSTJelgava
7.  Bērziņa KatrīnaS15Madona
8.  Bīrītis BrunoV15Madona
9.  Bleidele ElzaS15CPSS
Cēsis
10.Brūns ViestursVTIkšķile
11.Bukša DiānaSTRīga
12.  Bukša MartaS15SS
Rīga
13.  Busulis IntarsVTTalsi
14.Circens ĒriksV15Viļakas novads
15.Circens JēkabsVTViļakas novads
16.Deicmanis HenrijsVTriga
17.Deičmanis RainisVTBurtnieki
18.Dmitrijevs AndrejsVTRiga
19.Dravante IvetaSTCēsis
20.  Eizenberga DzintraSTSalacgriva
21.  Elliņš RaivisVTRīga
22.  Ende DāvisV15Pirtslietu darbnīca
Gulbenes novads
23.  Frīdvalds EdgarsV15Madonas BJSS
Madona
24.  Galvane ElizabeteS15SK Lejasciems/Jaunsardze
Lejasciems
25.  Garisone UlrikaS15SS
Ķekava
26.  Gulbe DagmāraS15SK Vecpiebalga
Vecpiebalga
27.  Iesalniece KateS15Madonas BJSS/OK Arona
Madona
28.  Igaune SandraSTIgauņi
Balvi
29.  Igaviņš Artūrs-FilipsV15SK Lejasciems/Jaunsardze
Gulbene
30.Indriksone ElīnaSTPersiku raķetes
Madona
31.  Janovskis Kārlis-ErnestsV15Madona
32.  Jaunbērziņš OskarsVTGulbenes BJSS
Gulbene
33.  Jukšinskis AlēnsVTJēkabpils
34.  Kanderāts ValdisVTRīga
35.Kārkliņš DidzisVTRīga
36.Kodalevs DanielsV15KODALEVU TEAM
Alūksne
37.  Kondrašovs IļjaV15Daugavpils ISVS
Daugavpils
38.Kondratova AijaSTSmaiļotāji
Rīga
39.  Krampe LāsmaSTLAK 4
Rīga
40.  Krasts GustavsV15Smiltene
Rīga
41.  Krauze LieneSTSPORTLAT
Rīga/Carnikava
42.Krūmiņa-Brūna AndželikaSTIkšķile
43.  Kubuliņš JānisV15SK Lejasciems/Jaunsardze
Lejasciems
44.  Leonidovs ArtjomsV15Daugavpils
45.Ļebedeva KristinaSTRīga
46.  Ļepeškins RitvarsV15Madonas BJSS/ OK Arona
Madona
47.Madsena ElīzaS15Madonas BJSS/OK Arona
Madona
48.Madsena LīnaSTĒrgļi
Ērgļi
49.  Maļina SolvitaS15Daugavpils
50.Maļugins JānisVTRīga
51.  Mednis Ernests-PaulsV15SK Lejasciems/Jaunsardze
Lejasciems
52.Miglons JānisVTZaļmeži
Madona
53.  Mikulovs RuslansVTDaugavpils
54.Muceniece AntraSTRīga
55.Orlovskis EdgarsVTRiga
56.Pavlovs AgrisVTMadona
57.  Pence JolantaS15SK Lejasciems/Jaunsardze
Lejasciems
58.Plāte ArtūrsVTMadona
59.  Plāte JānisVTMadona
60.Ploriņš MārisVTJSC Skille
Rīga
61.  Poļaka LīvaSTAlūksnes BJSS
Alūksne
62.Poļaks IvarsVTAlūksne
63.  Priedītis VilnisVTLYCONET
Rīga
64.  Pūce AlvisVTMadona
Madona
65.  Pūce IevaSTSPORTLAT
Madona
66.Raize RitvarsV15Madonas BJSS
Madona
67.  Randa TomassV15SS Arkadija
Rīga
68.Ratniece TīnaSTEVELO TEAM
Baloži
69.  Rudzīte RamonaS15SK Lejasciems/Jaunsardze
Alūksne
70.Saukāne EdīteSTRīga
71.  Saulīte GundegaSTIzturiba
Ikšķile
72.Sila AritaSTRīga
73.  Sināts GustavsV15Madonas BJSS
Madona
74.  Skolnieks JēkabsV15SS Arkādija
Rīga
75.  Smiltāns RainersV15Madonas BJSS
Madona
76.  Smirnovs AigarsVTRīga
77.  Staņa GustavsV15SS Arkādija
Rīga
78.  Stonka DainaSTRiga
79.  Stonka KārlisVTVSK Noskrien
Rīga
80.  Strauta AneteS15Madonas BJSS/OK Arona
Madona
81.Šēnberga LailaSTRīga
82.Štila IlzeSTSECE
Sece
83.  Švauksts SilvestrsV15BJSS
Madona
84.Timofejeva ViktorijaS15SK Lejasciems/Jaunsardze
Lejasciems
85.  Upenieks GundarsVTSPORTLAT
Rīga
86.  Upenieks RainersV15Madonas BJSS
Madona
87.Vabule AneteSTMadona
88.  Vilciņš RalfsV15Madonas BJSS
Madona
89.  Vintišs DāvisV15Madonas BJSS/OK Arona
Kalsnava
90.Voiska UldisVTRīga
91.  Volfa EstereS15Cēsis
92.  Vozņesenska Lelde-KristiānaSTVecpiebalga
93.  Zauriņa MontaS15SK Lejasciems/Jaunsardze
Lejasciems
94.  Zilis IļjaV15DAUGAVPILS
DAUGAVPILS

2,5km

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Berkolde Anna-NikolaS12SK Lejasciems/Jaunsardze
Lejasciems
2.  Celms Martins-KristersV12SK Lejasciems/Jaunsardze
Gulbene
3.Circens Indriķis-IntsV12Viļakas novads
4.  Griķis MārtiņšV12Pirtslietu darbnīca
Gulbenes novads
5.Ivanovs RaitisV12Madonas BJSS
Madona
6.Jozepa AmandaS12SK Lejasciems
Lejasciems
7.  Jura ElizaS12Madonas BJSS
Cesvaine
8.  Kolna Keita-PatrīcijaS12Madonas BJSS
Madona
9.Koržs OskarsV12Madonas BJSS
Madona
10.  Kubuliņš JāzepsV12SK Lejasciems
Gulbenes novads
11.  Kubuliņš JēkabsV12SK Lejasciems
Gulbene
12.Kūlītis IgorsV12Gulbenes BJSS
Gulbene
13.  Lāce AdrijaS12Priekuļi
14.  Lūse UndīneS12Madonas BJSS
Madona
15.Ļitvins EdvīnsV12Madonas BJSS
Madona
16.Matrozis RaulsV12Madonas BJSS
Madona
17.Pavlovs TomsV12Madonas BJSS
Madona
18.  Ploriņš GustavsV12JSC Skille
Rīga
19.Plotka AleksisV12Madonas BJSS
Madona
20.Plotka ErnestsV12Madonas BJSS
Madona
21.Puriņš EdmundsV12Madonas BJSS
Madona
22.  Rivsenieks ReinisV12Madonas BJSS
Madona
23.  Roštoka HelēnaS12Madonas BJSS
Madona
24.Salmiņš MatīssV12SK Lejasciems/Jaunsardze
Lejasciems
25.Sidrevics LudvigsV12Madonas BJSS
Madona
26.Skride ErnestsV12Madonas BJSS
Madona
27.  Skride Letīcija-AnnaS12Madonas BJSS
Cesvaine
28.  Stepe AdriansV12SK Lejasciems/Jaunsardze
Lejasciems
29.  Škaļikovs AlekssV12Madonas BJSS
Madona
30.Šteinbergs RobertsV12Madonas BJSS
Madona
31.Uberts DāvidsV12Madonas BJSS
Madona
32.  Upeniece AnceS12Madonas BJSS
Madona
33.Zaķe AmēliaS12Cēsis
34.Zālīte LaimaS12Madona
35.  Zālītis ArmandsV12Madonas BJSS
Madona
36.  Zilis GļebsV12DAUGAVPILS
Daugavpils
37.  Žuka MadaraS12Madonas BJJS
Madona

Bērnu distance

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Arama AnceSB1Madonas BJSS
Madona
2.  Arama MartinsVB3Madonas BJSS
Madona
3.  Asaris Aivo-EdgarsVB3BJSS Madona
Madona
4.Bartuša ElīzaSB3Madonas BJSS
Madona
5.  Beķere Lāsma-MartaSB3Madonas BJSS
Madona
6.  Berkolds RaivoVB3Gulbenes BJSS
Gulbene
7.  Bērziņš GintersVB3Madona
8.Briedis NaurisVB3Madonas BJSS
Madona
9.Bružs KristiānsVB2Madona
10.Deičmanis FēlikssVB3riga
11.  Garisons PatriksVB3SS
Rīga
12.  Griķe IevaSB1Pirtslietu darbnīca
Gulbenes novads
13.Griķis KārlisVB1Pirtslietu darbnīca
Gulbenes novads
14.Grudule SabīneSB3Madonas BJSS
Madona
15.  Gulbis ArmandsVB3SK Vecpiebalga
Vecpiebalga
16.Indriksone MeldraSB2Persiku raķetes
Madona
17.Kodaleva ArianaSB1KODALEVU TEAM
Alūksne
18.Kraukle PatrīcijaSB1Madona
19.  Krēmere KerijaSB3Madona
20.  Krilovska LaimdotaSB3Izturība
Ikšķile
21.Krūmiņš Emīls-NilsVB1Madona
22.Kūlītis AndisVB3Gulbenes BJSS
Gulbene
23.Kūlītis ErvīnsVB3Madona
24.Kūlītis MārisVB2Gulbenes BJSS
Gulbene
25.Lazdups RenārsVB3Madona
26.Liepiņa LizeteSB2Madona
27.Lūks Jānis-DanielsVB1Vecpiebalga
28.Ļitvina MegijaSB2Madonas BJSS
Madona
29.  Miglone LuīzeSB3Madonas BJSS
Madona
30.Miglons EmīlsVB3Madonas BJSS
Madona
31.  Misiņš KārlisVB3Madona
32.Misiņš PēterisVB1Madona
33.Ozoliņa Elizabete-KeitaSB3Madonas BJSS
Madona
34.Pavārs MatīssVB3Madona
35.Plāte AliseSB3Madonas BJSS
Madona
36.  Ploriņa MadaraSB2JSC Skille
Rīga
37.  Poļaka AnceSB3Alūksne
38.Priede KristiānsVB3Madonas BJSS
Madona
39.  Radziņa ElzaSB2LMT
Rīga
40.Randa EmīlijaSB2Rīga
41.  Rivseniece Elīna-IevaSB3Madonas BJSS
Madona
42.Rivseniece Laura-EvelīnaSB2Madonas BJSS
Madona
43.Romanovskis ĒriksVB3Madona
44.Sidrevics AugustsVB3Madonas BJSS
Madona
45.  Staņa NiklāvsVB3SK Briksnis
Rīga
46.Stepe DāvidsVB2SK
Lejasciems
47.Ščitovs MaksimsVB2Madonas BJSS
Madona
48.  Šķēle DārtaSB3Madonas BJSS
Madona
49.Vintiša AneteSB3Madonas BJSS/OK Arona
Madona
50.  Vuškāns ValtsVB3Madona
Madona
51.  Zaķis ArtūrsVB2Cēsis

Kopā pieteikušies: 406



Salaspils pusmaratons 2019