Sacensību video

Skatīt visus video
SIA Ezerkauliņi Agro

Statistika

eXTReMe Tracker

58. Daugavpils skrējiens "Daugavpils-Mežciems" | Saraksts

10 km

10S

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Fjodorova JūlijaDaugavpils
2.Ģermane AnastasijaDSS
Daugavpils
3.Izotova JeļizavetaDaugavpila
4.  Rosmanoviča ElīnaDSS
Daugavpils
5.  Simanoviča JekaterinaDSS
Daugavpils
6.  Strode DanielaDSS
Daugavpils

10V

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Azarevičs RihardsDSS
Daugavpils
2.Čerņavskis AntonsDSS
Daugavpils
3.  Fjodorovs ArtūrsDSS
Daugavpils
4.  Januzis RenārsDSS
Daugavpils
5.  Kalistratovs IļjaDSS
Daugavpils
6.  Lukašonoks VasilijsDISVS
Daugavpils
7.Redlihs AigarsDaugavpils
8.  Rogolevs MartinsDSS
Daugavpils
9.  Semjonovs ĒriksKrāslava
10.Silovs RainersDSS
Daugavpils
11.  Susejs Aurelijs-AurisDSS
Daugavpils
12.  Šalkovskis JegorsDSS
Daugavpils
13.  Zaicevs GlebsDaugavpils

10S20

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Bulaša DiānaDSS
Daugavpils
2.Haritonova IlonaAglona
3.Jadjalo LudmilaDSS
Daugavpils
4.Kalashnikova VeronikaBegimo Klubas LT
Kharkiv
5.Kamalieva AisyluSIA Ceram Optec
Līvāni
6.  Karnilova AnastasijaDa-marathon
Daugavpils novads
7.Leikuma-Rimicāne LieneDaugavpils
8.  Masjuka VeronikaDaugavpils
9.Pastare IrinaDaugavpils
10.  Ramanauskaite-Kidule KristīnaDaugavpils
11.  Rusiņa LīgaSkrien Jēkabpils!
Sutri
12.  Trifonova IrinaIlukste

10V20

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Bakasejevs NikolajsDaugavpils
2.Dubovskis ArtūrsWebhelp
Daugavpils
3.  Gajevskis ArtjomsDTC "Jaunība"
Daugavpils
4.  Geikins ArnoldsDaugavpils
5.Greļevskis DāvisDA Laismeņa
Daugavpils
6.  Gribanov EvgeniiSIA Ceram Optec
Līvāni
7.  Grigorjevs PāvelsPulsar Optics
Daugavpils
8.Griškjans ŽansDaugavpils
9.  Gustājevs SergejsDTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
10.Hristaforovs JevgeņijsDaugavpils
11.  Jelistratovs IgorsDaugavpils
12.Jemeljanovs DmitrijsRiga
13.  Juhņevičs MihailsRiga
14.Kiseļovs JevgeņijsDaugavpils
15.  Kozevnikovs DmitrijsDaugavpils
16.  Kučinskis JānisDaugavpils
17.Kučinskis LeonīdsDaugavpils
18.Kuznetsov VitaliiBegimo Klubas LT
Kharkiv
19.Lazuconoks DenissDaugavpils
20.  Ludboržs AinārsRēzeknes novads
Rēzekne
21.Luns AndrejsDaugavpils
22.  Makarovs ŽansFiziofit
Daugavpils
23.Mihailovs OlegsDaugavpils
24.Mukans Raimonds3 M Group
Daugavpils
25.Petkuns EduardsDaugavpils
26.Ponomarjovs OļegsOtrā māja
Skaistas pag. Krāslavas nov
27.  Semjonovs VadimsDSS
Daugavpils
28.  Serjogins DmitrijsSK BULTA/BALTAIS
Rīga
29.Skarbinīks AndrejsDaugavpils
30.  Soldatjonoks Aleksandrs@aleksrunder
Daugavpils/Riga
31.Šeikins SergejsDaugavpils
32.  Tukāns DailisDaugavpils
33.  Voronkovs AndrejsDaugavpils
34.Zubakin IgorDaugavpils
35.Zuravskis VadimsDaugavpils
36.  Žigis EdgarVilnius

10S40

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Gruberte ZaneRīga
2.  Kņaževa ZojaSIA FIZIOFIT
Daugavpils
3.  Krupina NatālijaPreiļi
Preiļi
4.Larionova OlgaDaugavpils
5.  Markeviča KristīnaDaugavpils

10V40

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Ančupans RobertsMeļņova
Rēzeknes novads
2.  Bonders ĒriksDaugavpils
3.  Gajevskis Vjačeslavs"LGS"
Daugavpils
4.  Ivanovs OļegsSIA Ceram Optec
Līvāni
5.  Janušs SergejsDaugavpils
6.  Jasjukevičs VladislavsDaugavpils
7.Jurans ViktorsDaugavpils
Daugavpils
8.  Kņaževs ValerijsFizioFit
Daugavpils
9.  Kolužs JānisDaugavpils Runners
Daugavpils
10.Kursītis MārisDaugavpils
11.  Macuks AnatolijsJēkabpils sporta centrs
Jēkabpils
12.  Peļņa GuntisRēzekne
13.Raščevskis VitalijsWebhelp
Daugavpils
14.  Rūtiņš EdgarsMaratona klubs/Balta
Ogresgals
15.  Saharovs DmitrijsSIA Ceram Optec
Līvāni
16.Strigo MihailsDaugavpils
17.Trofimovs JurijsDaugavpils
18.  Vilčiņskis RuslansViens
Daugavpils
19.  Zaicevs AndrejsDaugavpils

10V60

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Kokins Alfrēdskettlebell Fit daugavpils
Daugavpils
2.  Stolarovs JurijsKraslava

5 km

5S

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Deiko MarijaDaugavpils
2.  Dzedone IneseRīga
3.  Griķe AmandaDVĢ/ SK BULTA
Daugavpils
4.Kovaļevska JanaDaugavpils
5.Kovaļevska OļesjaDaugavpils
6.Ņikitina KsenijaDSSkola
Daugavpils
7.Paladija SabrīneTriatlonā Akadēmija
Даугавпилс
8.  Petrova AliseSkriešanas skola
Mārupe
9.  Petroviča IrinaTaekvondo klubs JITAE
Daugavpils
10.Puncule ViktorijaAxon Cable
Daugavpils
11.  Ribakova LauraDSSkola
Daugavpils
12.  Romanova JekaterinaBJC Jaunība/ OK Stiga
Daugavpils
13.  Salceviča EmīlijaDSSkola
Daugavpils

5V

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Akentjevs VladimirsDSS
Daugavpils
2.Arefjevs ArtjomsDaugavpils
3.Baleiko ErnestsDSS
Daugavpils
4.  Balinskis AleksejsOK.stiga
Daugavpils
5.Bārtuls OskarsDSS
Daugavpils
6.  Baškovs KirillsDSS
Daugavpils
7.Česnovickis DaniilsNaujene florbols
Daugavpils
8.Doroščonoks IļjaDTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
9.Fedorovičs AdamsPulsar Optics
Daugavpils
10.Gavriļenko RomansDaugavpils
11.  Griškjans AntonsTaekvondo klubs JITAE
Daugavpils
12.Isats VadimsNaujene florbols
Daugavpils
13.  Ivanovs VladimirsDSS
Daugavpils
14.Karpovičs AdriansLīvānu BJSS
Līvāni
15.Kazakevičs DanielsDagda
16.Krumplevskis AnrijsDSS
Daugavpils
17.Maskaļonoks PāvilsDSS
Daugavpils
18.Mičulis MarkussLīvānu BJSS
Līvāni
19.  Novobrannijs GeorgijsDSS
Daugavpils
20.Priedītis TomsDaugavpils
21.Romanovs Gatis-KristiānsLīvānu BJSS
Līvāni
22.Sakalauskas RokasRCN
Riese
23.  Subbota JegorsDSS
Daugavpils
24.  Štotaks Edgars-
Daugavpils
25.Trafimovs KristapsAugšdaugavas NSS
Ilūkste
26.  Vanags VadimsDSS
Daugavpils
27.Varakuta AleksandrsDSS
Daugavpils
28.  Zilis IļjaDSS
Daugavpils
29.  Žigarkovs SebastiansDTC Jaunība
Daugavpils

5S20

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Deiko ViktorijaDaugavpils
2.  Gerasimova KarinaJaunsardze/da-marathon
Biķernieku pag.
3.  Golubeva ViktorijaWebhelp
Daugavpils
4.  Grigorjeva LauraDA Laismeņa
Daugavpils
5.  Gumarova ElīnaDSS
Daugavpils
6.Hohlova PolinaDSS
Daugavpils
7.Kundire ElīnaDSS
Daugavpils
8.Maskaļova AnnaDaugavpils
9.  Matvijenko JūlijaOK Stiga
Daugavpils
10.Parfjonova AnželikaDaugavpils Universitāte
Daugavpils
11.  Piļdika NataļjaDaugavpils
12.  Samorodova NadeždaWebhelp
Daugavpils
13.  Semjonova KristīneKrāslava
14.  Smane AnitaDaugavpils
15.Stašāne ElvitaDA Laismeņa
Daugavpils
16.Stepanova IrinaDaugavpils
17.Višņevska AliseDaugavpils
18.  Zaiceva StefānijaIndividuāli
Daugavpils
19.  Zraževska ElīnaDaugavpils

5V20

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Akelāns ŅikitaFOLKMAŅI
Rīga
2.  Bogdanovs NikitaDSS
Daugavpils
3.  Drozdovs AntonsDaugavpils
4.  Fedotovs ŅikitaGrīva
Daugavpils
5.  Gladijs ŅikitaDTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
6.Kuznetsov VitaliiBegimo Klubas LT
Kharkiv
7.  Lučinskis AleksejsRegula Baltija
Daugavpils
8.  Ornicāns AndrisAxon Cable
Daugavpils
9.Petrovs DanielsDaugavpils
10.  Pilinovičs OļegsDaugavpils
Daugavpils
11.Rečs RenātsDaugavpils
12.  Tropiņš EdijsSK BULTA
Riga

5S30

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Babjuka DiānaDaugavpils
2.  Budjko MargaritaKettlebell Fit Daugavpils
Daugavpils
3.  Griķe AliseSK Bulta/Daugavpils Runners
Daugavpils
4.Hanzena KarinaSIA FIZIOFIT
Daugavpils
5.Hodanova IneseDaugavpils
6.Kalashnikova VeronikaBegimo Klubas LT
Kharkiv
7.Kivleniece IneseDaugavpils
8.  Kozlova SvetlanaDaugavpils
9.Kuzņecova OlgaSportland
Daugavpils
10.  Laizāne LīgaDaugavpils
11.Lipinska OksanaWebhelp
Daugavpils
12.  Loca AijaDaugavpils
13.  Ludborža LīgaRēzekne
14.Majevska AllaAxon Cable
Daugavpils
15.Morkāne LieneDaugavpils
16.Petkeviča LidijaRegula Baltija
Daugavpils
17.Pivovarjonoka MarinaDaugavpils
18.Platkova VeronikaDaugavpils
19.Podze TatjanaDaugavpils
20.  Popkova OlgaRegula Baltija
Daugavpils
21.  Posevina InnaRegula Baltija
Daugavpils
22.Prigoda LīgaDaugavpils
23.Reča AllaDaugavpils
24.Rimvide-Mickeviča LieneDaugavpils
25.Romanova AlisaDaugavpils
26.  Rozenštoka IngaDaugavpils
27.Sakalauskiene TatjanaRCN
Lindiniškės
28.Saulīte DaigaDaugavpils
29.Sjanita AleksandraDaugavpils
30.  Soldatjonoka JekaterinaAxon Cable
Daugavpils
31.  Stepanova OlgaDaugavpils
32.  Šeršņova TatjanaDaugavpils
33.Tereshko AlīnaDaugavpils
34.Timofejeva IrinaKettlebell Fit Daugavpils
Daugavpils
35.Troitskaya VolhaDaugavpils
36.Upeniece VinetaDaugavpils
37.Verbicka TatjanaDaugavpils
38.Volkova OlgaDaugavpils
39.  Voroņko IngaRegula Baltija
Daugavpils

5V30

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Ābols JānisMadona - Rīga
2.  Aņisimovs SergejsRegula Baltija
Daugavpils
3.Arzjajevs SergejsDaugavpils
4.  Babkins MārtiņšSK BULTA
Rīga
5.  Bistrovs VadimsAxon Cable
Daugavpils
6.  Blakunovs AndrejsDaugavpils
7.Budjko OļegsKettlebell Fit Daugavpils
Daugavpils
8.  Dobroserdovs VjacešeslavsJelgava
9.  Domaņins AndrejsDaugavpils sporta skola
Daugavpils
10.Eigims PāvelsDaugavpils
11.  Fjodorovs VitālijsRegula Baltija
Daugavpils
12.  Gudulis GuntisRegula Baltija
Daugavpils
13.Ivanovs ViktorsNorthampton
14.  Janens VjačeslavsDJLSP
Daugavpils
15.Jermolajevs RomansDaugavpils
16.Jurkovs DmitrijsDaugavpils
17.  Leclere XavierAxon Cable
Lyon/France
18.  Meinerts MārisDaugavpils Runners
Daugavpils
19.  Mihejevs AndrejsAndrupene
20.  Mukāns SandisDaugavpils
21.  Novicāns JurijsLatgalīšu prusaki
Daugavpils
22.Piterovs JevgenijsDaugavpils
23.Podzis GenadijsDaugavpils
24.Prieditis OskarsDaugavpils
25.  Rižakovs ŅikitaDJLSP
Daugavpils
26.Saulītis EdgarsDaugavpils
27.  Sīpols JānisRIGA TRAIL RUNNERS
Sutri
28.  Skutelis EdgarsRegula Baltija
Daugavpils
29.  Skvorcovs MārisRegula Baltija
Daugavpils
30.  Smeiļa ViktorsAndrupene
31.Stašulāns AigarsDaugavpils
32.  Šeļeho AleksandrsDaugavpils
33.Špakovskis VadimsAxon Cable
Daugavpils
34.  Turkins JevgēnijsSK Tērauds
Madonas novads
35.  Ugorenko JevgenijsRegula Baltija
Daugavpils
36.  Zabarovskis JānisStimuls
Daugavpils
37.  Zraževskis DmitrijsDaugavpils
38.Zujevs IgorsRegula Baltija
Daugavpils
39.  Ževņerovičs NikolajsRegula Baltija
Daugavpils
40.  Žigarkovs PāvelsDaugavpils

5V50

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Ančevskis VaclavsДаугавпилс
Даугавпилс
2.  Bogdanovs GenadijsDaugavpils
3.Cirsis Viktorsdaugavpils udens
daugavpils
4.  Dudels Andris100 th.marathon
daugavpils
5.  Garais OļegsDaugavpils
6.  Gražys VytautasRC Nuluzau
Paberžė
7.  Juferovs Andrejsat-dt
Daugavpils
8.  Kornijenko AleksandrsCiVINiTy
Daugavpils
9.  Medvedevs KonstantīnsDaugavpils
10.  Narusevics MihailsKraslava
11.  Pastars UldisDaugavpils
Daugavpils
12.Shydlouski UladzimirDaugavpils
13.  Smirnijs AndrejsDaugavpils
14.  Stolbovs Gvidokmsbp.lv
Jūrmala
15.  Timofejevs ValdemārsDaugavpils
16.Veiksa MarjanDaugavpils
17.  Žunda MārisSaldus Boksa Klubs
Saldus

5V60

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Dedelis VjačeslavsOk Stiga
Daugavpils
2.  Jansons JurisLīvānu VK
Līvāni
3.  Jermaļonoks Vladimirsda-marathon
Daugavpils
4.Kopasovs JurijsDinaburg
Daugavpils
5.Saušs RomānsVabole
6.  Stepanov AlexanderDaugavpils
7.Stolarovs JurijsDaugavpils

VNUJ (nūjošana)

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Golovacs DenissDaugavpils
2.  Kagans DanielsDaugavpils
3.Neborakovs ViktorsNūjošana - 5 km distance
Daugavpils
4.  Stepanovs ArtjomsDaugavpils
5.Tarvids JevgeņijsDaugavpils

SNUJ (nūjošana)

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Alehna OksanaDaugavpils
2.  Bondere IrinaDaugavpils pilsētas 27.pii.
Daugavpils
3.  Driņģe PaulaDaugavpils
4.  Gaide ĢertrūdeRēzekne
5.Griškjane NataļjaDaugavpils
6.Griškjane VandaDaugavpils
7.Jonina-Golovoca JanaDaugavpils
8.Lapekina JelenaDaugavpils
Daugavpils
9.Laudanska JaninaDaugavpils
10.Ļaudanska JanīnaDaugavpils
11.Medvedeva JekaterīnaDaugavpils
12.Pavloviča JeļenaDaugavpils
13.Purkina DianaRCN
Paberžė
14.Trifonova Raisailukste
15.Vološune MarijaDaugavpils

Bērnu skrējiens

SB3 (2km)

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Arefjeva AlisaDaugavpils
2.  Artamonova AnnaTaekvondo klubs JITAE
Daugavpils
3.Birjukova AlisaDaugavpils
4.Boiko AnnaOK Stiga
Daugavpils
5.Bolhovitina Anna-MarijaDaugavpils
6.Bukša LīgaIlūkste
7.Cauņa AmiliDaugavpils
8.Chetvergova OlgaDSSkola
Daugavpils
9.Čamāne TabitaIlūkste
10.  Dančenoka MilanaDISVS
Daugavpils
11.  Dobroserdova VladaJelgava
12.Dunaiska AdrianaDaugavpils
13.  Ērgle AmandaDaugavpils
14.Fjodorova DarinaDaugavpils
15.  Fjodorova KsenijaDSSkola
Daugavpils
16.Folkmane IevaDaugavpils
17.  Gailuma EmmaDaugavpils
18.  Gladkova DianaDSS
Daugavpils
19.Gornika LoretaDaugavpils
20.Griškjane PaulīneDaugavpils
21.  Grunda AnastasijaDSSkola
Daugavpils
22.  Isājeva ArinaDSS
Daugavpils
23.Ivanova AnnaDaugavpils
24.Jahimoviča ElīnaDSSkola
Daugavpils
25.Jakimova KristinaDSSkola
Daugavpils
26.Jakovļeva JanaDauagvpils
27.Jaunzeme ArinaDaugavpils
28.  Jermolajeva AlisaLīvānu BJSS
Līvāni
29.Jonāne EmīlijaIlūkste
30.Kačalova AnastasijaDSS
Daugavpils
31.Karpuņina ValerijaDaugavpils
32.Kaufmane NikoļetaDaugavpils Sporta skola
Daugavpils
33.Kliatvina DarinaDaugavpils
34.  Klimova KsenijaDSSkola
Daugavpils
35.  Kokina-Zeļenko ViktorijaLatgales taekvondo centrs JITAE
Daugavpils
36.Koļesņikova DarjaDaugavpils sporta skola
Daugavpils
37.Koroļova JevaDSS
Daugavpils
38.Koroļova JūlijaDaugavpils
39.Krasova EmīlijaTaekvondo klubs JITAE
Daugavpils
40.  Krasovska VeronikaDaugavpils sporta skola
Daugavpils
41.  Krotova VeronikaDSS
Daugavpils
42.Kuročkina MilanaSaskaņas pamatskola
Daugavpils
43.Lāce EvelīnaLīvānu BJSS
Līvāni
44.  Lapa LoretaAugšdaugavas NSS
Ilūkste
45.Lapekina DarjaDaugavpils
Daugavpils
46.Liachovič ZuzanaRCN
Paberžė
47.  Lukašonoka KsenijaDSSkola
Daugavpils
48.Lune KarolinaDaugavpils
49.Magada ArinaDaugavpils
50.Magada LiānaDaugavpils
51.Mahlina MartaDSS
Daugavpils
52.  Melne SintijaDaugavpils
53.Nikolajeva AliseDaugavpils
54.  Novicāne AurēlijaDaugavpils
55.Ņikitina AleksandraDaugavpils
56.  Ņikitina AlisaDaugavpils
57.  Ņikitina OlgaDaugavpils
58.Ovčiņņikova MilanaDaugavpils
59.Pankjāne PaulaDaugavpils
60.Pankova SimonaIlūkste
61.Pavļukaņeca MišelleDSSkola
Daugavpils
62.Petrova EmiliDaugavpils
63.  Petrova VeronikaDSSkola
Daugavpils
64.  Pizane KsenijaTaekvondo klubs JITAE
Daugavpils
65.Potjomkina AurēlijaIlūkste
66.Pupiņa AnnijaIlūkste
67.Ribkina JūlijaDSSkola
Daugavpils
68.Sačkovska SofijaIlūkste
69.  Semjonova AlisaDSSkola
Daugavpils
70.Siča AliseIlūkste
71.Sisa AmēlijaDaugavpils
72.Solovjova ZojaSvente
73.Stacevica DanielaDaugavpils
74.Stankeviča AlinaDaugavpils
75.Stepanova AnastasijaDaugavpils sporta skola
Daugavpils
76.Stolbova MaijaDaugavpils sporta skola
Daugavpils
77.Sulaine NadezdaDaugavpils
78.Suseja AndželaLīvānu BJSS
Līvāni
79.Šellere KristīneOK Stiga
Daugavpils
80.Tamojeva LijaDaugavpils
81.  Tihonoviča MaijaDaugavpils
82.Ūsāne SolveigaIlūkste
83.  Vaikule ĒrikaDSSkola
Daugavpils
84.Vaivode MairikaDaugavpils
85.Vaivodiša ValērijaDaugavpils
86.Vanagele MaijaDaugavpils
87.Vasiļjeva RenāteDSSkola
Daugavpils
88.Veličko ValerijaDaugavpils SS
Daugavpils
89.Vetriņa AngelinaDSSkola
Daugavpils
90.  Visocka PolinaDSS
Daugavpils
91.  Visocka VeronikaDSS
Daugavpils
92.Vjakse Santa-MarijaDSSkola
Daugavpils
93.  Zeņkova ZlataDaugavpils
94.Ziemele PaulaDaugavpils

VB3 (2km)

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Ablaževičs EdgarsDSSkola
Daugavpils
2.  Arzjajevs KirilsBfc Daugavpils
Daugavpils
3.  Bižāns ŅikitaDTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
4.Bogdanovs EmīlsDSS
Daugavpils
5.  Bondarenko LukaBoksa nodaļa
Daugavpils
6.  Bonolins ViktorsBoksa nodaļa
Daugavpils
7.Cimborevics ArtjomsDaugavpils
8.Cinne ElgarsDaugavpils
9.  Cirsis TālisDSSkola
Daugavpils
10.Čelnovs ViktorsDSSkola
Daugavpils
11.  Davidovs DainelsTaekvondo klubs JITAE
Daugavpils
12.  Doktorovs ArtjomsDSS
Daugavpils
13.  Dubovskis KristjansDSSkola
Daugavpils
14.  Dudarenoks ArtjomsTaekvondo klubs JITAE
Daugavpils
15.  Fjodorovs VadimsDSSkola
Daugavpils
16.  Fokins NilsDaugavpils
Daugavpils
17.  Gavriļenko RomansDaugavpils
18.  Golovko MihailsDISVS
Daugavpils
19.  Golovko PavelsDaugavpils
20.  Gončarovs VladislavsDSSkola
Daugavpils
21.Griškjans FrancisDaugavpils
22.Gusevs MarkelsDaugavpils
23.Havars LaloDaugavpils
24.Hristaforovs AleksejsDSSkola
Daugavpils
25.Iļjins AleksandrsDaugavpils
26.  Iļjins RomansBoksa nodaļa
Daugavpils
27.Iļuņins AdriansDaugavpils
28.Ivanovs AdriansDaugavpils
29.  Ivanovs TimursBoksa nodaļa
Daugavpils
30.  Jablonskis EdmundsDSSkola
Daugavpils
31.Jahimovičs TimursDaugavpils
32.  Jakubsevičus RimantasBoksa nodaļa
Daugavpils
33.Januškevičs TeodorsDaugavpils
34.  Jefremovs AndrejsDSS
Daugavpils
35.  Jegorovs MaksimsDSS
Daugavpils
36.  Jermolajevs ArtjomsLīvānu BJSS
Līvāni
37.Jonāns PatriksIlūkste
38.  Jonāns SandisTaekvondo klubs JITAE
Daugavpils
39.Juferovs TihonsDSS
Daugavpils
40.Jurkovs DaniilsDaugavpils
41.Kalāns KonstantīnsDaugavpils
42.Kaļiņins TomsAugšdaugavas NSS
Ilūkste
43.Katakins NikitaDaugavpils
44.  Katkevičs DragoDSS
Daugavpils
45.  Kirills SokolovsBoksa nodaļa
Daugavpils
46.Kirilovs JegorsDaugavpils
47.Koldobskis EmīlsDaugavpils
48.  Kolodinskis AleksejsDaugavpils Individuālo sporta veidu skola
Daugavpils
49.Korženevskis ArtjomsDaugavpils
50.Kosenko RadislavsDaugavpils Sporta skola
Daugavpils
51.  Kotovs VjačeslavsDSS
Daugavpils
52.Kovaļevskis MatīssKrāslava
Krāslava
53.  Krasavins GlebsBoksa nodaļa
Daugavpils
54.Kreipāns KirilsDSS
Daugavpils
55.  Lapkovskis TimursDSS
Daugavpils
56.Laškovs MaksimsDaugavpils
Daugavpils
57.  Ledaks VladislavsDSS
Daugavpils
58.Lonskis RomansDaugavpils
Daugavpils
59.Ļeonovičs VadimsDaugavpils
60.Mačionis DenissDaugavpils SS biatlons
Daugavpils
61.Margita MarkussBoksa nodaļa
Daugavpils
62.Meikšāns AndrejsDaugavpils
63.  Mihailovs TimursDSS
Daugavpils
64.Misļakins EdgarsSporta skola
DAUGAVPILS
65.  Motivāns LeonardsTaekvondo klubs JITAE
Daugavpils
66.  Mukāns RaimondsDSSkola
Daugavpils
67.  Muravskis ArijsDSSkola
Daugavpils
68.  Muravskis GrigorijsDSS
Daugavpils
69.  Muravskis LevsDSSkola
Daugavpils
70.  Narovskis SvjatoslavsTaekvondo klubs JITAE
Daugavpils
71.  Niķitins TimofejsDSS
Daugavpils
72.Novikovs AleksandrsDaugavpils
73.  Ņevlevs ArsenijsDSS
Daugavpils
74.Orlovs VitalijsDSSkola
Daugavpils
75.  Osipovs AleksandrsDSS
Daugavpils
76.Pabērzs AdriansLīvānu BJSS
Līvāni
77.Pabērzs ArmandsLīvānu BJSS
Līvāni
78.Pastars RomualdsDaugavpils
79.  Petrovs JevgēnijsDSSkola
Daugavpils
80.Pilinovičs VitalijsDaugavpils sporta skola
D-pils
81.Pivovarjonoks ArtjomsDaugavpils
82.  Pļečovs AlansDSS
Daugavpils
83.  Pogorelov MatveyDSSkola
Daugavpils
84.  Poznahirko DanielsDSSkola
Daugavpils
85.Rogoļevs RobertsDaugavpils
86.Romancevičs EdgarsDaugavpils
87.  Romanovskis MaksimsTaekvondo klubs JITAE
Daugavpils
88.Rumjancevs DaniilsDaugavpils
89.  Rutks GustavsDaugavpils Vienības pamatskola
Daugavpils
90.  Semjonovs JevgenijsTaekvondo klubs JITAE
Daugavpils
91.Simanovičs NikitaDaugavpils
92.  Sinica AleksandrsBoksa nodaļa
Daugavpils
93.Sisa JegorsDaugavpils
94.Sivačovs LukaDaugavpils
95.Sivašovs LeonsDaugavpils
96.Sjomins SavelijsSava
Daugavpils
97.  Skopins AndrejsDSSkola
Daugavpils
98.Smirnovs Jānis-IntarsLīvānu BJSS
Līvāni
99.Stankevičs AndžejsDaugavpils
100.Šatohins ArtjomsDSSkola
Daugavpils
101.  Šostakovskis AdriansDSSkola
Daugavpils
102.  Špilko SemjonsBoksa nodaļa
Daugavpils
103.  Šverniks MakarsDaugavpils
104.  Trojanovskis ArtjomsDSS
Daugavpils
105.Tukāns SandisDaugavpils
106.  Upenieks DenissDaugavpils
107.Utāns DainisDSS
Daugavpils
108.  Utāns Maksims"Peldētājs"
Daugavpils
109.  Vagalis TihonsTaekvondo klubs JITAE
Daugavpils
110.  Valters KristapsDSS
Daugavpils
111.  Vaļuško ArtjomsDSSkola
Daugavpils
112.Vanags KristapsDaugavpils
113.  Vasiljevs MaksimsDSS
Daugavpils
114.Vasiļevskis EdgarsDSSkola
Daugavpils
115.Vasiļevskis KirillsDaugavpils
116.Vasiļjevs MarksDSSkola
Daugavpils
117.Viktorovs VladislavsDaugavpils
118.Vilkovs TimofejsDaugavpils
119.Vjaters JaromirsDaugavpils
120.Voitkevičs JaroslavsDaugavpils sporta skola
Daugavpils
121.Volosovs JegorsDaugavpils
122.Volosovs KirilsDaugavpils
123.  Zaņevskis DamiansDSSkola
Daugavpils
124.Ziļs MihailsDaugavpils

SB2 (700m)

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Aļepova SofijaDaugavpils
2.Baranovska KarinaDaugavpils runners
Daugavpils
3.Bizņa EliseDaugavpils
4.Černišova SofijaDaugavpils
5.Djatlo EvaDaugavpils
6.Fjodorova Linda-ViktorijaAugšdaugavas novada SS
Ilūkste
7.Gabriels MartinsDaugavpils SS
Daugavpils
8.Gedroviča SabīnaDaugavpils
9.Gerasimova KsenijaDaugavpils
10.Golovko DarijaDaugavpils
11.Gorjačeva VasilisaDaugavpils
12.Gornika MartaDaugavpils
13.Gruntmane AlīnaDaugavpils
14.Havara KatrinaDaugavpils
15.Ivanova SofijaDaugavpils
16.Jakovleva JutaDaugavpils
17.Janene MaijaDaugavpils
18.Jaunzeme AļbinaDaugavpils
19.Jonāne MaijaDaugavpils
20.Jurkeviča AgataDaugavpils
21.Jurkeviča MaženaDaugavpils
22.Jurkova SofijaDaugavpils
23.Kancāne JustīneIlūkste
24.Kartašova RēzijaAugšdaugavas novada SS
Ilūkste
25.Keiviša VeronikaDAUGAVPILS
26.  Kotenko UļjanaDSSkola
Daugavpils
27.Kovalenko SofijaDaugavpils
28.Krasko DarjaDaugavpils
29.  Kučinska NikaDaugavpils
30.Lune EvelīnaDaugavpils
31.Ļaskovska KarolinaDAUGAVPILS
32.Ļeonoviča JūlijaDaugavpils
33.Macijevska AmēlijaDaugavpils
34.Matvejeva AliseDAUGAVPILS
35.Meikšāne AdriānaDaugavpils
36.Mihailova AdelinaDAUGAVPILS
37.Miške AgneseDaugavpils
38.Morozova NikoleDaugavpils
39.Narusevica EvelinaKRASLAVA
40.Nikele JeļizavetaDaugavpils
41.Novicāne EmīlijaDaugavpils
42.Ovčiņņikova MaijaDaugavpils
43.Ovčiņņikova PolinaDaugavpils
44.Ozerska LindaDaugavpils 14PII
Daugavpils
45.Pankjāne KateDaugavpils
46.Pavlova AlbīnaShochin Karate Klub
Daugavpils
47.  Perunova AnastasijaBoksa nodaļa
Daugavpils
48.Pinka AdriānaDaugavpils
49.Pogožeļska EvelīnaDaugavpils
50.Pučinska LanaDaugavpils
51.Pučinska SabinaDaugavpils
52.Pudāne AngelīnaDaugavpils SS biatlons
Daugavpils
53.  Romanceviča AmandaDaugavpils
54.Romanova Elizabeta-TimeaDaugavpils Saskaņas pamatskola
Daugavpils
55.Rozenštoka LīgaDaugavpils
56.Rumjanceva JeļizavetaDaugavpils
57.Saldugejs AlisaDaugavpils
58.Saulīte ElzaDaugavpils
59.  Sergejeva KsenijaWebhelp
Daugavpils
60.Sjanita AmēlijaDaugavpils
61.Skarbinīka SanijaDaugavpils
62.  Skvorcova AgneseDaugavpils
63.Smilgina AminaDaugavpils SS biatlons
Daugavpils
64.  Sokolova AmalijaDSSkola
Daugavpils
65.Stankeviča AliseDaugavpils
66.Stole AgnijaDaugavpils
67.Strigo LauraDTC "JAUNĪBA"
Daugavpils
68.Stupiņa DiānaDaugavpils
69.Stupiņa ElizabeteDaugavpils
70.Šellere AlīnaOK Stiga
Daugavpils
71.Tihonova StefānijaDaugavpils
72.  Truskovska NikoleSochin
Daugavpils
73.Vagele AleksandraDaugavpils Saskaņas pamatskola
Daugavpils
74.Valpētere EmīlijaIlūkste
75.  Vaļuško NellijaDSSkola
Daugavpils
76.Vološune AmēlijaDaugavpils
77.Vološune OlīvijaDaugavpils
78.Voronkova KatrīnaDaugavpils
79.Voroņko ĒrikaDaugavpils
80.Zaica EvijaDaugavpils
81.Zile SabinaDaugavpils
82.Zuboviča SabīneDaugavpils
83.Žilvinska EnrikaIlūkste
84.Žukovska IevaDaugavpils

VB2 (700m)

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Āboliņš MihailsDaugavpils
2.Anufrijevs KristiānsDaugavpils
3.Arefjevs DmitrijsDaugavpils
4.Arzjajevs DaniilsDaugavpils
5.Banders AlekssDaugavpils
6.  Baranovskis VadimsDaugavpils runners
Daugavpils
7.Barševskis MārisDaugavpils
8.Barševskis RaimondsDaugavpils
9.Bogdanovs MatvejsDaugavpils
10.Boiko JegorsDaugavpils sporta skola
Daugavpils
11.Borovskis ImantsAugšdaugavas novada SS
Daugavpils
12.Briedis RobertsDaugavpils
13.Bukejs ŽansDaugavpuls
14.  Celitāns ArtūrsBoksa nodaļa
Daugavpils
15.  Čelnovs RičardsDSSkola
Daugavpils
16.  Čirkins KirilsBoksa nodaļa
Daugavpils
17.Daņilovs VladislavsDaugavpils SS biatlons
Daugavpils
18.  Dembovskis ĢirtsDaugavpils
19.Dofilovičs ArtjomsDaugavpils
20.Dudevičs ArnoldsDaugavpils
21.Dudevičs RolandsDaugavpils
22.Ērglis MarkussDaugavpils
23.Fedorovičs EdvinsDaugavpils
24.Fjodorovs RuslansDaugavpils
25.Fokins PatriksDaugavpils
Daugavpils
26.Frīds OskarsTK Sniegpulkstenīte
Daugavpils
27.Gavriļenko PavelsDaugavpils
28.Golovko MakarsDaugavpils
29.Gorniks AleksandrsDaugavpils
30.  Gračovs KevinsDaugavpils
31.  Grigorjevs DanilaBoksa nodaļa
Daugavpils
32.Hmurkovskis ArmandsDaugavpils
33.Hmurkovskis RicardsDaugavpils
34.Hodanovs ArtūrsDaugavpils
35.Hristaforovs ArtemijsDaugavpils
36.Iļuņins AronsDaugavpils
37.Iļuņins DominiksDaugavpils
38.Išimovs DmitrijsDaugavpils
39.Išimovs SergejsDaugavpils
40.Išimovs SergejsDaugavpils
41.  Ivanovs Emīls2017
Daugavpils
42.Ivanovs MatvejsSportisti
Daugavpils
43.Januškevičs DominiksDaugavpils
44.  Jemeljanovs AdriansTaekvondo klubs JITAE
Daugavpils
45.Jeremejevs DaniilsDaugavpils
46.Jevgenijs TitovsLSC
Rīga
47.  Jonāns JēkabsDaugavpils 18.PII
Daugavpils
48.Junels VjačeslavsDaugavpils
49.Kalāns KirilsDaugavpils
50.Kancāns KristapsIlūkste
51.Katakins EmīlsDaugavpils
52.  Keišs VladislavsBoksa nodaļa
Daugavpils
53.Kleimjonovs GlebsDaugavpild
54.Kņaževs MihailsSIA FIZIOFIT
Daugavpils
55.Kokina-Zeļenko MarksLatgales taekvondo centrs JITAE
Daugavpils
56.  Kokins-Zelenkovs MarksTaekvondo klubs JITAE
Daugavpils
57.Kozlovs AdriansDaugavpils
58.Kozlovs AleksandrsDaugavpils
59.Krasko KirilDaugavpils
60.  Krivošejevs MatvejsBoksa nodaļa
Daugavpils
61.Kukjans MihailsVMK
Daugavpils
62.Kurganskis RodionsTaekvondo klubs JITAE
Daugavpils
63.Kursitis OliversDaugavpils
64.Lavrenovs MarkussDaugavpils
65.Leitāns EmīlsDaugavpils
66.Lovins ArtjomsDaugavpils
67.  Lovrinovicš FilipsBoksa nodaļa
Daugavpils
68.Ludboržs ReinisRēzekne
69.Masļakovs DevidsDaugavpils
70.Matvejevs MarkussDaugavpils
71.Melnis DarensDaugavpils
72.  Mihailovs AkimsBoksa nodaļa
Daugavpils
73.Mileiko MārtiņšPaši
Ogre
74.Mileiko RičardsPaši
Ogre
75.Miļantejs ArtjomsDaugavpils
76.Mirošņikovs JegorsDaugavpils
77.Motivāns ArtemijsDaugavpils
78.Mukāns AlensDaugavpils
79.Mukans LukasDaugavpils
80.Muštavinskis BogdansDaugavpils SS
Daugavpils
81.Narunovskis DamīrsDaugavpils
82.Pavlovs ErvīnsShochin Karate Klub
Daugavpils
83.  Pavlovs GlebsDaugavpils
84.Petrovskis MatvejsDaugavpils
85.Plisko DmitrijsDaugavpils
86.Pogožeļskis MarkussDaugavpils
87.  Potokins GlebsBoksa nodaļa
Daugavpils
88.  Presnjakovs NilsTaekvondo klubs JITAE
Daugavpils
89.Prigoda ĒriksDaugavpils
90.Prigoda KārlisDaugavpils
91.Puškels DaniilsDaugavpils
92.Račickis TimofejsDaugavpils
93.Rimicāns RihardaDaugavpils
94.  Romanovskis EmīlsTaekvondo klubs JITAE
Daugavpils
95.  Romansevičs NikitaBoksa nodaļa
Daugavpils
96.Samušenko IljaDaugavpils
97.Saušs LūkassDaugavpils
98.Semjonovs NikitaDVPI
Daugavpils
99.Shcherbaniuk OleksandrDaugavpils
100.Solovjovs OļegsSvente
101.Solovjovs TimursDaugavpils
102.Stašulāns RaimondsDaugavpils
103.Stepanovs DāvidsDaugavpils
104.Strigo MaksimsDTC "JAUNĪBA"
Daugavpils
105.Stupans OskarsDaugavpils
106.Šeļeho KirillsDaugavpils
107.Šeršņovs MarksDaugavpils
108.Šverniks GenrihsDaugavpils
109.Titovs DenisLSC
Rīga
110.Tukāns KristapsDaugavpils
111.Vanags ReinisDaugavpils
112.  Vaņins ArsenijsDaugavpils
113.Vasiļjevs SergejsDaugavpils
114.Začiņajevs TomašsFactory Kingz
Daugavpils
115.Zalkins ArtjomsDaugavpils
116.  Zaņevskis EdvardsDSSkola
Daugavpils
117.Ziemelis MairisDaugavpils
118.Žarkevičs AlekssDAUGAVPILS

SB1 (200m)

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Bebre KsenijaDaugavpils
2.Djatlo MaijaDaugavpils
3.Gerasimova ViktorijaDaugavpils
4.Gruntmane AmandaDaugavpils
5.Hodanova ViktorijaDaugavpils
6.Hristaforova ValerijaDaugavpils
7.Ivanova VitaSportisti
Daugavpils
8.Jakovļeva VitaDaugavpils
9.Januškeviča AgataDaugavpils
10.Jefimova VeronikaDaugavpils
11.Jermolajeva DarinaDaugavpils
12.Junele DarinaDaugavpils
13.Pankjāne LeldeDaugavpils
14.Petrova ElzaLivani
15.Rimicāne LeldeDaugavpils
16.Rižakova SofijaDaugavpils
17.Rozenštoka BeāteDaugavpils
18.Saulīte AgateDaugavpils
19.Šatilova MarijaSuperheroes
Daugavpils
20.Truskovska JevaSochin
daugavpils
21.Vaņina AngelinaDaugavpils
22.Vitāne SofijaDaugavpils
23.Voroņko EvaDaugavpils
24.Ziemele MelisaDaugavpils

VB1 (200m)

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Ančevskis AivisDaugavpils
2.Bakša TimursDaugavpils
3.  Balodis AndžsDaugavpils 24.PII
Daugavpils
4.Budjko IļjaKettlebell Fit Daugavpils
Daugavpils
5.Butkevičs TomassDaugavpils
6.Daniļevičs DagnisDaugavpils
7.Dedelis LeonsOk Stiga
Daugavpils
8.Deņisovs DāvidsDaugavpils
9.Dobroserdovs JansJelgava
10.Grigorjevs DanielsDaugavpils
11.Ivanovs Olivers2021
Daugavpils
12.  Jonāns MārtiņšDaugavpils 18.PII
Daugavpils
13.Kalans KristapsDaugavpils
14.Kantāns EvertsDaugavpils
15.Konovalovs MatvejsOK Stiga
Daugavpils
16.Kozlovskis LeonsECC Latvija
Daugavpils
17.Kucins JēkabsDaugavpils
18.Labuts MatvejsDaugavpils
19.Lušins AleksandrsDaugavpils
20.Makarovs AlansFiziofit
Daugavpils
21.Maņkovskis Jurisindivid.
Daugavpils
22.Mickevičs DeividsDaugavpils
23.Miloševičs PāvelsOK Stiga
Daugavpils
24.Orlovs VladislavsDaugavpils
25.Petrovs DanielsDaugavpils
26.Prigoda EmīlsDaugavpils
27.Pupiņš ElansIlūkste
28.Puškels PāvelsDaugavpils
29.  Rimvids-Mickevičs Roberts29.Poļu PII
Daugavpils
30.Rozenštoks JurisDaugavpils
31.Saldugeja VladimirsDaugavpils
32.Saušs FrancisDaugavpils
33.Skvorcovs ErnestsDaugavpils
34.Sļepčonoks ArtjomsDaugavpils
35.  Sokolovs MatvejsBoksa nodaļa
Daugavpils
36.Šersts MihailsSuperheroes
Daugavpils
37.Teličens MihailsDaugavpils
38.Ziemelis TomassDaugavpils

Kopā pieteikušies: 771



Iksķiles MTB