Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRēzeknes pusmaratons / 27.05.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGrobiņaVN2030:35:18
2. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpilsVN3030:35:54
3. JānisMežielsPATRIA SPORTLANDVN2030:36:32
4. KristiānsUpenieksSK Tērauds/NikeVNJ30:36:39
5. KārlisVīksneMeridiāns OKCēsisVN2030:37:00
6. ReinisTopsVeikals 42km.lv-adidasRīgaVN2030:37:53
7. OskarsStāmersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVN3030:38:05
8. AndisDēzeMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksRīgaVN2030:38:25
9. FlavioNunesPortugalGulbeneVN2030:38:47
10. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/NikeJūrmalaVN3030:39:01
11. JānisVītiņšVSK Noskrien RiekstiRigaVN3030:39:25
12. RaitisGrablovskisBTA/LīvānuVKRīgaVN3030:39:38
13. JānisMūrnieksSK TēraudsLielvārdeVN2030:39:48
14. JānisGailītisSmilteneVNJ30:40:03
15. AnatolyKazakovMARATONA KLUBS/SkobarPskovVN4030:40:32
16. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļiPreiļiVNJ30:40:33
17. PēterisTrubačsBTA/LīvānuVKPreiļiVN5030:40:35
18. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaLīvānu VK/Baltais/ASICSTukumsSN2030:40:38
19. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsMārupeVN4030:41:13
20. LīgaGirgensoneSK Metroons/ NikeDobeleSN2030:41:14
21. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, RīgaVN3030:41:35
22. KasparsKravalisPļaviņām-90PļaviņasVN2030:41:47
23. EdgarsDonisDurbes novadsDunalkaVN2030:41:59
24. JurisSpalvaASK PatriaVN2030:42:28
25. JānisNuķisHamsters&SunshineRīgaVN3030:42:30
26. GunaĢērmaneMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGulbeneSN3030:42:40
27. JānisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīgaVN2030:42:48
28. ImantsSuveizdaDa-marathonDaugavpilsVN4030:42:58
29. IgorsMorgunovsMatisons Runner’s Club/Hamsters SunshineVentspilsVN3030:43:10
30. DiānaJakubjaņecaSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīgaSN2030:43:12
31. JēkabsBelevičsOgreVNJ30:43:21
32. Reinis-MadarsIvuškānsnavAizkraukles PagastsVNJ30:43:53
33. GuntisPeļņaSK MagnenRēzekneVN3030:44:03
34. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspilsVN4030:44:28
35. MārtiņšPetrovskisJelgavaVN2030:44:31
36. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgavaSN2030:44:34
37. RasmaČoičaASK PatriaSN2030:44:42
38. RinaldsPuķeSPORTLANDRīgaVN3030:44:46
39. IvarsOrasevskiszas pargaujacesisVN5030:45:19
40. InāraLūseMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsCarnikavaSN5030:45:21
41. RaimondsŠteinsSK TēraudsRigaVN3030:45:21
42. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudzaVN3030:45:45
43. ValerijsBairaševskisSK TēraudsRīgaVN2030:46:06
44. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundagaVN2030:46:15
45. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļiVNJ30:46:16
46. DenissBočkovsSportlandSalaspilsVN3030:46:18
47. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgavaVNJ30:46:20
48. MaritaKiļupaMadonasMadonaSN2030:46:26
49. KristofersJeromānsSPORTLANDRīgaVNJ30:46:53
50. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezersSN3030:47:03
51. EdgarsZagorskisSK TēraudsRīgaVN3030:47:03
52. RenārsDuļķevičšKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVNJ30:47:19
53. DenissPavlovsCeram OptecLīvāniVN2030:47:22
54. ViktorsMalihinsRēzeknes novadsRēzekneVN3030:47:41
55. SantaSuta-ZuteSK TēraudsCarnikavaSN4030:47:55
56. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpilsVNJ30:47:59
57. RičardsDukursMARATONA KLUBSTalsiVN2030:48:01
58. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspilsVN5030:48:02
59. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVN4030:48:12
60. MārtiņšBullītisSPORTLANDRīgaVN2030:48:13
61. IvetaMaltaViļānu NSSRēzekneSN4030:48:28
62. IlzeUrbāneSPORTLANDRīgaSN4030:48:35
63. RalfsIrgensonsFK SaldusSaldusVN2030:48:38
64. AinārsKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN4030:48:39
65. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSN4030:48:40
66. VitālijsRimšsLaimiņaRēzekneVN4030:48:41
67. JānisSupeTirzaVN6030:48:47
68. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpilsVN6030:49:01
69. LudmilaIvanovaLATCDaugavpilsSN3030:49:05
70. DaceKovaļevskaSK Ozolnieki AOzolniekiSN3030:49:09
71. NormundsKronbergsTUKUMSVN2030:49:12
72. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaVN4030:49:27
73. SandisViļumsZibenīgieSaldusVN3030:49:28
74. SandraPlatāJelgavaSN4030:49:44
75. AivisMitenieksSwedbankJĒKABPILSVN3030:49:45
76. InetaJerofejevaRīgaSN3030:49:46
77. ArtūrsRamzaJelgavaVN2030:49:58
78. EdgarsEižvertiņš77 AgencyRīgaVN3030:50:02
79. UģisVolkovsRalfsRīgaVN2030:50:10
80. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubMārupeSN4030:50:12
81. AgrisJansonsJelgavaTukumsVN4030:50:17
82. AivarsZaķisMaratona klubs/LSCRīgaVN5030:50:21
83. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaVN4030:50:32
84. KimsSifersRīgaVN5030:50:34
85. EglonsRaudziņšSPORTLANDPreiļiVN2030:50:45
86. MārtiņšAvišānsVeremsRēzekneVN2030:50:49
87. KārlisČaupalsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2030:50:56
88. InitaVolāneRīgas raj.SN5030:50:57
89. BaibaStepeValmiera, RīgaSN3030:51:03
90. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.VN5030:51:10
91. VladsIļjinsRēzekneVN2030:51:19
92. AleksandrsSokolovsASK PatriaRīgaVN3030:51:22
93. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizputeSN4030:51:24
94. AivarsDobrisSPORTLANDGulbeneVN2030:51:27
95. Oskars-MartinsEglitisLiepājaVNJ30:51:38
96. LīvaSkorejaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSNJ30:51:43
97. NormundsAllenslabs startsRīgaVN4030:51:44
98. ArtūrsMeluškānsRiebiņiRiebiņiVN3030:51:55
99. TatjanaKuzņecovaLudzaLudzaSN2030:51:57
100. ValērijsRibakovsRīgaVN5030:52:19
101. DžanitaFreijaMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsTurlavaSN5030:52:20
102. ZigmārsSutinsDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVN3030:52:22
103. AleksandrsVisockisBe activeDaugavpilsVN3030:52:29
104. ArtūrsĀboltiņšSS ArkādijaElejaVN2030:52:32
105. MegijaStalbergaValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmieraSNJ30:52:38
106. IndulisĶerusRīgaVN3030:52:43
107. KasparsVīksneMeridiāns OKCēsisVN2030:52:45
108. RenārsVasiļjevsJēkabpilsVNJ30:52:46
109. ElvijsBeikmanisValmieraVN2030:52:46
110. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīgaVN3030:52:48
111. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiSN3030:52:51
112. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVNJ30:53:03
113. LieneVēvereMARATONA KLUBSPilteneSN3030:53:26
114. EmīlsŽubulisTeamKažemāka/Train2WinLVRīgaVNJ30:53:32
115. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgavaSN4030:53:35
116. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaineSN4030:53:42
117. MihailsBasmanovsRīgaVN4030:53:52
118. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKKuldigaSN5030:53:55
119. ArtūrsPitrānsDagda_teamDagdaVN2030:54:05
120. ArvilsEglītisDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVN2030:54:10
121. SolvitaBrezinskaGulbeneSN2030:54:11
122. SergejsBlinovsVeremsRēzekneVN3030:54:27
123. TatjanaGrigorjevaLATCDaugavpilsSNJ30:54:28
124. VladimirsJermaļjonoksDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils novadsVN6030:54:57
125. JānisBrakovskisJelgavaVN3030:55:17
126. JevgenijsIvanovsLATCDaugavpilsVNJ30:55:19
127. LigitaKarveleLudzaSN2030:55:20
128. GuntarsŠariginsVeremsRēzekneVN4030:55:21
129. GunārsTimermanisTimermaņa fotoJelgavaVN4030:55:24
130. ModrisLaicānsCapoRīgaVN4030:55:28
131. OļegsLukšaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVNJ30:55:29
132. IneseBrezinskaSPORTLAND/NIKESN2030:55:32
133. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4030:55:39
134. AurēlijaZariņaDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsSNJ30:55:43
135. AleksandrsKipluksRīgaVN2030:56:06
136. AmandaCiguzeStrenčiSN2030:56:06
137. IvansSergejevsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVNJ30:56:10
138. AntraAdamenkoRagaciemsSN2030:56:18
139. KasparsGodiņšRagaciemsVN3030:56:19
140. RenāteVēkšējaRēzeknes 5 vsk.RēzekneSNJ30:56:22
141. InārsSupeBalviVN5030:56:27
142. ArmandsŠadinovsRīgaVN4030:56:29
143. MarijaZaščerinskaRēzekneSN2030:56:40
144. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2030:56:46
145. SandraKupraVSK Noskrien,Adidas Runners|RigaRēzekneSN4030:56:52
146. RolandsKursišsJelgavaVN3030:56:55
147. ZigurdsErciņšMARATONA KLUBSRopažiVN4030:57:07
148. AngelikaPanteļejevaAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriSN4030:57:11
149. AigarsRublisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleVN5030:57:11
150. IvetaNiedreMaratona klubs/LSC/VSKRīgaSN4030:57:15
151. KristīneGailumaIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsSNJ30:57:17
152. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4030:57:22
153. SofijaKolosovaRēzeknes 3.vskRēzekneSNJ30:57:31
154. HelēnaGabrāneDagdaSN2030:57:31
155. NataļjaPavlovičaRēzekneSN4030:57:31
156. JānisZvaigznītisLiepaVN2030:57:32
157. SolvitaRepšaRēzekneSN2030:57:54
158. EdmundsGaidisRēzekneVN3030:57:58
159. MihailsKijaškoInfinityRēzekneVN4030:58:01
160. DailaPastareNRC JelgavaJelgavaSN3030:58:02
161. AndrisGrocsRēzekneVN3030:58:10
162. ĒriksApšenieksBalviVN6030:58:13
163. ArtaMartinsoneCēsisSN2030:58:18
164. RihardsAllenslabs startsRīgaVNJ30:58:20
165. JurisTerehovsKatoļu vsk.RēzekneVNJ30:58:24
166. GunitaMitenieceJēkabpilsSN3030:58:27
167. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgavaVN5030:58:30
168. VijaUtāneSK MagnenRēzekneSN4030:58:39
169. ValdisKļaviņšSK MagnenRēzekneVN5030:58:43
170. LaumaVilumsoneMARATONA KLUBSSiguldaSN2030:58:44
171. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMaltaVN4030:58:47
172. JānisGilsLATTELECOMRīgaVN3030:58:53
173. AigaTurčinaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2030:58:54
174. JeļenaVērdiņaRigaSN3030:59:00
175. LīgaLinužaVSK NoskrienRēzekneSN2030:59:11
176. JānisVespersDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVNJ30:59:15
177. OļegsIgnatjevsDaugavpilsVN2030:59:16
178. DmitrijsSaharovsCeram OptecLīvāniVN4030:59:17
179. ReinisAņiskovičsRēzekneVNJ30:59:26
180. RenārsSusejsRēzekneVNJ30:59:31
181. JurisJansonsLīvāniVN6030:59:35
182. AijaLocaDaugavpilsSN4030:59:37
183. GvidoSmirnovsRēzeknes 5 vsk.RēzekneVNJ30:59:40
184. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejasVN3030:59:42
185. EvitaTaureneGULBENEGulbeneSN3030:59:50
186. JūlijaRamzaJelgavaSN2030:59:52
187. JānisFreimanisJelgavaVN3030:59:52
188. TatjanaRibkinaRīgaSN3030:59:59
189. DmitrijsArikoRigaVN3031:00:08
190. KārlisKrīgalisBarkavaVN3031:00:18
191. ViktorsPaškevičsDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVNJ31:00:29
192. ZaneVeidenbaumaRigaSN2031:00:30
193. JekabsMajorsAccenture > High PerformanceSaulkrastiVN2031:00:35
194. ViktorijaMališevaRēzekneSN2031:00:37
195. AntonsPacejsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneVN2031:00:38
196. ArsēnijsDovidaitisRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsVNJ31:00:46
197. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneSN2031:00:51
198. JānisŠaudiņšRēzeknes novadsMaltaVN2031:00:51
199. JānisLāčaunieksRēzeknes 5.vsk./SK MagnenRēzekneVNJ31:01:02
200. AleksandrsLisovsRēzekneRēzekneVN6031:01:05
201. KristīneBērzeKristīne BērzeAllažu pagasts, Siguldas nov.SN4031:01:07
202. ĒrikaBužinskaSPORTLANDDaugavpilsSNJ31:01:08
203. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsisVN6031:01:10
204. KasparsKrauzeJelgavaVN2031:01:14
205. NikitaPetruninsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2031:01:16
206. IvetaBogdanovaCeram OptecDaugavpilsSN3031:01:19
207. AnastasijaSardikoAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīgaSN2031:01:21
208. MārisInkinsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVNJ31:01:27
209. PaulsBurtonsrigaVN4031:01:31
210. KasparsMelnisrezekneVN2031:01:31
211. KasparsKallassSPORTLANDGulbeneVN4031:01:35
212. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaložiVN4031:01:41
213. AivarsBlaumanisIecavaVN5031:02:06
214. KasparsAnčsRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsVNJ31:02:26
215. VladislavsPonomarenkogulbeneVN6031:02:40
216. AneteBruževicaRīgaSN4031:02:46
217. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsSN3031:02:54
218. GuntarsKaspersBauskaVN3031:03:02
219. VadimsRamkovčšKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVNJ31:03:09
220. AlīnaSadovskaLī Sporta klubsRīgaSN2031:03:09
221. JānisMediniksRēzekneVN4031:03:14
222. BaibaFeldhūne-VojcikaRīgaSN3031:03:14
223. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzemeVN4031:03:17
224. JanaBērziņaVSK Noskrien,Adidas Runners|RigaRīgaSN3031:03:20
225. TatjanaPotrubeikoRigaSN2031:03:35
226. GunaGavareJēkabpilsSN3031:03:56
227. JānisLehtlaSPORTLANDRīgaVN3031:04:06
228. LinardsLīpursRēzeknes 5 vsk.RēzekneVNJ31:04:10
229. ArnisVērmelsOzolniekiVN6031:04:17
230. HarijsKauliņšSPORTLANDGulbeneVN2031:04:34
231. RaimondsLāčaunieksSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsVN4031:04:52
232. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīgaVN4031:05:06
233. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBS/ VSK NoskrienRīgaSN3031:05:10
234. SabīneRapšaŠķauneSNJ31:05:13
235. VinetaBrižakaSKliepajaSN5031:05:25
236. SilvijaErvikaAizputeSN5031:05:35
237. LīgaPentjušaRēzeknes 5 vsk.RēzekneSNJ31:05:38
238. AntonsPoļskihsRīgaVN3031:05:42
239. KasparsJaunzemsJelgavaVN3031:05:47
240. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukumsSN3031:06:04
241. NaurisŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVN4031:06:13
242. RomansŠromsBALTAISRīgaVN2031:06:27
243. MarutaAlikaDaugavpilsSN2031:06:28
244. IlgaAlikaDaugavpilsSN2031:06:28
245. JeļenaBescennajaLSCRīgaSN5031:06:50
246. JurisGailisGaiļu ģimeneRīgaVN3031:06:54
247. SkaidriteJierkieneSK MagnenRēzeknes nov.SN4031:06:56
248. MadaraVanagaJelgavaSN2031:07:21
249. RutaSusejaRēzekneSN4031:07:35
250. BaibaBērziņaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2031:07:39
251. JolantaBelevičaOgreSN4031:07:48
252. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / VentspilsSN3031:07:51
253. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspilsVN2031:07:56
254. ArnisBoburovsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVNJ31:07:56
255. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneVN4031:08:00
256. AigaMālnieceValmieraSN3031:08:02
257. UnaKlīveJūrmalaSN4031:08:16
258. KatrīnaAdijāneNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsSNJ31:08:16
259. ViktorsDrozdovsIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsVNJ31:08:16
260. KristaBomeJelgavaSN2031:08:18
261. MarijaIvanovaRēzekneSN2031:08:26
262. GitaBiezumaRīgaSN4031:08:34
263. MarijaSiliņaRīgaSN2031:08:35
264. AnnaTemerova-Allenalabs startsRīgaSN4031:08:57
265. Katrīna-AnnaAllenalabs startsRīgaSNJ31:08:57
266. DaceNikolajevaRigaSN3031:08:59
267. ZaneĒrmaneSIA Joker Ltd.RīgaSN2031:09:24
268. AlīnaVucinaLielvārdeSN2031:09:26
269. LauraStepiņaRēzekneSN2031:09:30
270. IvetaLinužaAnnasmuižaSN5031:09:37
271. AstrīdaVēja-ĀboliņaSPORTLANDLizumsSN5031:09:52
272. LīvaKancāneJēkabpilsSN2031:10:15
273. JeļenaŽukovaRēzekneSN4031:10:54
274. DanaKoršenkovaRēzekneSN3031:11:08
275. EkaterinaSvarpstoneĶekavaSN3031:11:08
276. AnnijaBūmaneLiepājaSN2031:11:34
277. MadaraKrauzeMaratona klubsSiguldaSN2031:11:58
278. GintsLočmelisRēzekneVN4031:12:30
279. MāraMozgaRīgaSN2031:12:31
280. IlijaJanuškevičsSwedbankRigaVN2031:12:33
281. SabīneLīceRēzekneSN2031:12:38
282. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBS/LSCRīgaVN6031:12:45
283. JeļenaŽdaņenkoRīgaSN3031:12:46
284. ZinaidaGrīnbergaLSCRīgaSN5031:12:50
285. DaceKļavaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2031:12:54
286. ZitaLapiņaSwedbankRigaSN3031:13:38
287. LīgaBirnbaumaLBRīgaSN4031:13:47
288. MadaraVdovičenkoRūjienaSN2031:13:50
289. OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiJelgavas novadsVN6031:14:35
290. LīgaČiževskaSPORTLANDRīgaSNJ31:14:47
291. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN3031:14:50
292. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSiguldaSN4031:14:55
293. ArtaPurvīteRīgaSN3031:15:31
294. SilviaNarvikHaabneemeSN5031:15:44
295. VēsmaUšpeleWylkyRēzekneSN4031:15:58
296. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN5031:16:43
297. ZlataKallaseSPORTLANDGulbeneSN4031:17:41
298. SergejsSarminsprivatRēzekneVN6031:17:50
299. AndrisBoltansRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneVN2031:17:56
300. KristīneRabkevičaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneSN2031:17:58
301. DiānaInnusRīgaSN3031:18:24
302. AleksandrsVoinoMārupeVN4031:18:38
303. EdgarsČerkovskisEKARīgaVN2031:19:40
304. ArtisRečkinsĶekavaVNJ31:21:13
305. JurisKopasovsDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils novadsVN6031:22:02
306. LigitaKurmePREIĻISN3031:22:19
307. InesePlūmeVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3031:22:31
308. GabriellaKallaseSPORTLANDGulbeneSN2031:24:44
309. JurisBērziņšSK Ozolnieki 60+JelgavaVN6031:28:37
310. LīvaGaliņaAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīgaSN2031:29:09
311. AndresPerezAccenture > High PerformanceBuenos AiresVN3031:29:09
- OlitaPoplavskaVeremsRēzekneSN401DNF
- IvonnaStefanišinaRīgaSN301DNF
- LindaDobreRigaSN200DNF
- ĢirtsLočmelisRēzeknes 5 vsk.RēzekneVNJ0DNF