Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāJelgavas Nakts pusmaratons / 14.07.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ValērijsŽolnerovičsNiedrāji MR/2BE1STVentspils nov.VT10:15:24
2. JānisRazgalisSK Tērauds/NikeVT10:15:57
3. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizputeVT10:16:03
4. SalvisGruševsSkriešanas AkadēmijaVT10:16:25
5. PaulsĀrentsSPORTLAND/NIKEVT10:16:29
6. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbeneVT10:17:03
7. DāvidsFrancsPATRIA SPORTLANDVT10:17:08
8. RainersTrubačsBTA/LīvānuVKPreiļiVTA10:17:21
9. EndijsTitomersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVT10:17:42
10. AndrejsBānisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT10:17:49
11. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/ ASICS/BALTAISLīvāniVT10:17:51
12. ArtūrsLočmelisASK PatriaVT10:17:51
13. AndrisSaldonsMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmalaVT10:17:52
14. MaksimsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisTukumsVT10:18:18
15. MareksŅikiforovsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTA10:18:25
16. AnatolijsPurviņšSalaspilsVT10:18:28
17. AndrisAščuksSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVTA10:18:29
18. Timotejs-MarksLagzdiņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīgaVTA10:18:33
19. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeSTB10:18:36
20. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT10:18:37
21. GundegaHeidingereMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeOgreST10:18:43
22. JānisSkujenieksRīgaVT10:18:52
23. JaneksRumbergsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT10:18:54
24. DanielsGoršanovsJelgavas ledus sporta skolaStaļģeneVTA10:18:56
25. AgrisBoļšijsRēzekneVT10:19:08
26. ValdisBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT10:19:19
27. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeKazdangaST10:19:26
28. Simona-AliseSalmiņaASK PatriaST10:19:34
29. ArmandsZvejnieksMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVT10:19:40
30. IngusBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTA10:19:44
31. VitalijsCerkassJelgavaVTB10:19:50
32. KristsIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpilsVTB10:19:52
33. MārtiņšSvipstsSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:19:57
34. ĒriksSolovjovsSalaspilsVT10:19:57
35. EdvardsFrancsASK PatriaVTA10:19:58
36. JānisBoļšijsbomberaNautrēniVT10:19:59
37. AnastasijaVidončikovaJelgavaST10:19:59
38. JurģisMickusSkrundaSkrundaVT10:20:00
39. HermanisValtassSK Metroons/ NISSANMārupeVTB10:20:04
40. IzabellaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:20:06
41. RalfsRogaMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVTB10:20:12
42. ElīnaKārkliņaPATRIA SPORTLANDST10:20:14
43. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB10:20:16
44. GintaValtereLīvānu VK/ ASICS/BALTAISLīvāniST10:20:16
45. ViktorijaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:20:17
46. LukassPušņinsPanteraSiguldaVTB10:20:21
47. RalfsKuģisMARATONA KLUBSKocēniVT10:20:34
48. ŽanisJevsinsFolkmaņiJelgavaVTA10:20:39
49. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu VK/ ASICS/BALTAISLīvāniST10:20:41
50. KlāvsVeinbergsJelgavaVTB10:21:01
51. TomsOzolsSPORTLANDVentspilsVT10:21:03
52. IvarsDamrozeASK PatriaVT10:21:07
53. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsRīgaST10:21:08
54. TomassNeuss-LucsJelgavaVT10:21:15
55. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdažiSTA10:21:28
56. RūdolfsFišersMaratona klubsJaunpilsVTA10:21:31
57. RūdisLiepiņšJelgavaVTB10:21:31
58. ViestursRonisGulbeneVT10:21:35
59. MairisPētersonsIlzenes pag.VT10:21:38
60. OskarsDamrozeASK PatriaVT10:21:45
61. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVTA10:21:51
62. DzintarsĶesterisŠosejas VilkiSaldusVT10:21:54
63. LauraMītnieceJelgavaSTA10:21:59
64. RaulsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVTB10:21:59
65. SintijaŠaitereAglonaST10:22:00
66. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpilsVTB10:22:04
67. EmīlsŽubulisTeamKažemāka/Train2WinLVRīgaVTA10:22:11
68. KasparsLūsisSkrāpele.LVJelgavaVT10:22:13
69. ŽanisBrucis-MeirisLSSSLiepājaVTB10:22:15
70. DaigaDābolaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaST10:22:15
71. KeristapsJansonsTukumsVTB10:22:21
72. SigneBirkenbergaSaldus Boksa KlubsSaldusST10:22:23
73. VjačeslavsKrupinsSPARS-MKPreiļiVTB10:22:26
74. DmitrijsPopoksJelgavaVT10:22:30
75. EdvīnsJaudzemsSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:22:31
76. EndijsRomanovsLudzaRēzekneVT10:22:33
77. SimonaBirkenbergaSaldusST10:22:33
78. MārisKristapsonsJelgavaVT10:22:35
79. KristiānsGrudulisJelgavaVTA10:22:39
80. LinardsŅikiforovsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT10:22:42
81. MedaGasickaitėStadijaSiauliaiSTB10:22:48
82. DainisBaumanisRīgaVT10:22:52
83. VytautasAukselisBMK VejasPakruojisVT10:22:58
84. RobertsCercinsCēsisVTB10:23:00
85. IlzeRēdereSK TēraudsRīgaST10:23:00
86. PjotrsVartminskisCeram OptecLīvāniVT10:23:01
87. DmitrijsBelousovsCeram OptecLīvāniVT10:23:02
88. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVTB10:23:03
89. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizputeSTB10:23:05
90. RolandsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVT10:23:08
91. JānisLaiviņš-JelgavaVT10:23:09
92. VitālijsKabakovsCeram OptecRiebiņiVT10:23:15
93. KristersŪdrisMītava RunningJelgavaVT10:23:21
94. EmīlsŠalsAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriVT10:23:21
95. GunitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/SkrīveriST10:23:22
96. RainersNeuss-LucsJelgavaVTA10:23:27
97. AnnijaZāģereMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeST10:23:28
98. MarinaJumatovaVentspilsST10:23:32
99. KristsZambergsK&KOgreVT10:23:35
100. KārlisStonkaVSK NoskrienRīgaVT10:23:36
101. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīgaVTA10:23:36
102. RičardsGrubinskisJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaVTB10:23:40
103. Karolīna-KarlaMatisoneMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubPilteneSTB10:23:42
104. LaimaAuziņaSPORTLAND/NIKEST10:23:46
105. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspilsST10:23:46
106. IlzePastareLivaniST10:23:48
107. DaņilaMihailovsJelgavaVTA10:23:51
108. ArtursAvdevičsJelgavaVT10:23:54
109. RolandasGasickasLEMONA electronicsSiauliaiVT10:23:59
110. RenāteArtamonovaJelgavaSTA10:24:00
111. TomsZalviņšSPORTLANDTalsiVT10:24:04
112. IgorsGabaliņšAizkraukleVT10:24:07
113. KarīnaPehaBauskaST10:24:08
114. LauraBaltmaneST10:24:10
115. JānisPūpolsJaunsardzeSaldusVT10:24:12
116. Valters-JānisLaiviņšJelgavaVTB10:24:13
117. KristiānsPodnieksJelgavaVTA10:24:17
118. KārlisKrūmiņšTērveteVTA10:24:19
119. Miks-JānisCauneCita RīgaRīgaVTB10:24:20
120. JeļenaMironovaBTA/LīvānuVKLīvāniST10:24:21
121. GitaJurševskaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeST10:24:25
122. JurijsKrupinsSPARS-MKPreiliVT10:24:28
123. NatālijaKrupinaSPARS-MKPreiļiST10:24:28
124. MārcisMillersLiepājaVT10:24:31
125. KristersArtejevsSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraVTA10:24:33
126. EdgarsRaupsJelgavaVTA10:24:35
127. KristapsPugačsSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:24:37
128. ArtjomsLescenkoJelgavaVTB10:24:37
129. RomānsŽavrenkovsJBSACJelgavaVTA10:24:38
130. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupeSTA10:24:41
131. RobinsDaļeckisSaldusVTB10:24:44
132. MarksSutikaJelgavaVTA10:24:44
133. NikitaRuseckisJelgavaVTA10:24:52
134. KasparsBorozinskisĶegumsVTB10:24:55
135. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:24:56
136. RobertsKudumsJelgavaVTB10:24:57
137. MāraKrūmiņaJelgavaJelgavaSTB10:24:57
138. DaniilsMaslovskisjelgavaVTA10:24:59
139. EinārsKozačkovsLudzaVTB10:25:00
140. RičardsČudnovsLiepājaVTB10:25:00
141. IneseNagleSPORTLAND/NIKEST10:25:02
142. ValtersVeldumsSPORTLANDIkšķileVT10:25:02
143. DainaStonkaVSK NoskrienRigaST10:25:02
144. RenārsTukrisJelgavaVTA10:25:03
145. GļebsHomčenkoRīgaVTA10:25:06
146. Rainers-KristiansSilkalnsDobeleVTA10:25:09
147. TerēzeUrbāneRīgaSTA10:25:09
148. ViestursGlāzītisRīgaVT10:25:10
149. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVT10:25:14
150. JānisNetenbergsSPORTLANDJelgavaVT10:25:16
151. JelizavetaCelnokovaRīgaST10:25:17
152. MārtiņšDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTA10:25:17
153. ĒriksHomkaJūrmalaVTB10:25:18
154. LindaBergaSaldusST10:25:19
155. SantaŠaripoJelgavaST10:25:19
156. AlīnaSokunovaLīvanu VKSalaspilsSTB10:25:20
157. SantaPuriņaSkriešanas AkadēmijaST10:25:22
158. KristiansBrahmanisAuceVTB10:25:23
159. ArinaKlimentjevaCeram OptecLīvāniST10:25:25
160. MārtiņšKrūklītisRīgaVTB10:25:35
161. MihailsZastavņeckisJELGAVAVT10:25:37
162. EvitaFrančenkoJurmalaST10:25:37
163. Rūta-EvelīnaBirzmaleJelgavaSTB10:25:38
164. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novadsST10:25:40
165. ArtjomsSergijevičsJelgavaVTB10:25:42
166. JānisKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVTB10:25:43
167. AndrisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVTB10:25:49
168. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgavaSTB10:25:53
169. EdgarsPogožeļskisJelgavaVT10:25:54
170. DmitrijsGorlovičsFortumJelgavaVT10:25:55
171. IngaHeidemaneSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:25:56
172. MikusMenniksPulsometrs.lvVangažiVTB10:25:56
173. ArvisSavčenkoSPORTLANDDobeleVT10:26:03
174. SabinaLandströmVallentuna FKStockholm,SwedenSTB10:26:03
175. ArtūrsVeinbergsVBFJelgavaVT10:26:05
176. RigondaŅikiforovaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:26:05
177. Patriks-PaulsRullisJelgavaVTB10:26:06
178. AliseŠalājevaJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:26:07
179. Linards-ReinisLaizānsJelgavas 4 vidusskolaJelgavaVTB10:26:10
180. RomānsUzlovsJelgavaVT10:26:10
181. KārlisBluķisRīgaVT10:26:15
182. OļegsIvanovsCeram OptecLīvāniVT10:26:16
183. SalvisRogaVentspilsVT10:26:19
184. EinārsTrankalisJelgavaVT10:26:20
185. AndrisAudzevičsJelgavaVT10:26:21
186. AustrisSeržantsRēzeknes novadsVerēmiVT10:26:22
187. RaivisKrastiņšozolnieku nov,VT10:26:25
188. ZitaZariņaRigaST10:26:25
189. DāvisBartuševicsJelgavaVTB10:26:26
190. DanielsRēķisRīgas satiksmeRīgaVT10:26:33
191. EdgarsJankevicsBaložiVT10:26:35
192. SigneKaupužaCēsisST10:26:35
193. AlīnaDjačokaRīgaST10:26:36
194. JanaVītolaJelgavaST10:26:36
195. DenissKrutihinsDinamo-latRigaVT10:26:38
196. DansBuhrotsjelgavaVTA10:26:38
197. DaniēlsGutniksJelgavaVTB10:26:38
198. ArvīdsCelmsjelgavaVT10:26:41
199. ReinisJevsinsFolkmaņiJelgavaVTB10:26:46
200. MārtiņšRužānsRužāniRīgaVT10:26:46
201. LieneBērziņaJelgavaST10:26:47
202. LauraDzepukaZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSTA10:26:50
203. ElvijsSemjonovsZemgales ZiņasJelgavaVTA10:26:51
204. AivarsMincenbergsINDIVentspilsVT10:26:59
205. MegijaVinbergaTukumsSTA10:26:59
206. NellijaRungevicaVentavaSTB10:26:59
207. KasparsZborovskisJelgavaVTB10:27:00
208. AmandaKunkuleSaldusSTB10:27:01
209. OlafsRungevicsVentavaVTB10:27:02
210. PaulaBitenieceMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:27:08
211. ZanetaUrbietienePenki kalnaiMažeikiaiST10:27:09
213. UldisĀreolaine pag.PURINIVT10:27:10
214. Artūrs-ViestardsKonderkoBJSS JelgavaJelgavaVTB10:27:10
215. KirilsKrutihinsDinamo-latRigaVTB10:27:10
212. JautrītePedāneJūrmalaST10:27:10
216. ĢirtsZaborsAizputeVTB10:27:11
217. JeļizavetaPuzāneLudzaLudzaST10:27:11
218. NikolajsSemjonovsJūrmalaVT10:27:14
219. AnastasijaKostenkoHamsters&sunshineRīgaST10:27:15
220. MarkussStāmersJelgavaVTB10:27:16
221. KevinsCēsnieksJelgavaVTB10:27:16
222. ArtisĶergalvisJelgavaVTB10:27:17
223. MārisBuhrotsJelgavaVTB10:27:18
224. IngusGrasmanisJelgavaVT10:27:19
225. EligijusMištautasJelgavaVT10:27:21
226. RomansDanilovsRigaVT10:27:22
227. EduardsKārkliņšJelgavaVTB10:27:22
228. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāniST10:27:22
229. AleksandrsZaprivodaSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīgaVTB10:27:23
230. JekaterinaBarišņikovaCeram OptecLīvāniST10:27:24
231. IgorsKaruzinsUSK,,Atekas sala,,LiepājaVT10:27:31
232. Maksis-ĒriksCorbusLejas DzirkaļiJenaVTB10:27:31
233. MaritaĒrgleRīgaST10:27:33
234. EvelīnaMisāneĀdažiSTB10:27:33
235. JanisBalodisSPORTLANDDobeleVT10:27:35
236. KitijaElksneJēkabpilsJēkabpilsSTB10:27:35
237. MartaMatisovaMatisons Runner’s ClubPilteneSTB10:27:37
238. MarkussTrankalisJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgavaVTB10:27:38
239. Anna-MarijaZaķeMaratona klubs/LSCRīgaSTB10:27:39
240. DamirsNikitinsRīgas satiksmeRīgaVTB10:27:42
241. RenātsŅikitinsRīgas satiksmeRīgaVT10:27:42
242. Gundega-ZeldaMiķelsoneSPORTLANDGulbeneST10:27:45
243. TatjanaPeseckaSPORTLANDBauskaST10:27:45
244. DianaLebedevaLebedevu gimeneRezekneST10:27:47
245. Gvido-JānisBergsSalaspilsVT10:27:49
246. RaitisPaulušenkoSIA Joker Ltd.LiepājaVT10:27:49
247. JānisFreimanis5FJelgavaVTB10:27:50
248. SanitaKazākaJelgavaJelgavaST10:27:51
249. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaST10:27:53
250. AnnijaIvanovskaSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"LiepājaSTA10:27:54
251. EgijaRoznereJelgavaSTB10:27:58
252. VanesaAkšanovaJelgavaSTB10:27:58
253. EvijaButkus-PutinaJelgavaST10:27:59
254. JevgenijaČerņakovaVentspilsST10:28:00
255. MaksimsSuhihsRīgaVT10:28:01
256. GatisMencendorfsJelgavaVT10:28:04
257. ArvisPuriņšJelgavaVT10:28:04
258. ErnestsLimbergsBauskas sākumskolaBauskaVTB10:28:07
259. ArtūrsBrasavsJelgavaVTB10:28:10
260. SandraStieģeleMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTA10:28:12
261. SantaŠteinerteTukumsST10:28:16
262. MārīteTurkaTakaKuldīgaST10:28:17
263. AmandaIgnāteĀdažiSTB10:28:17
264. MartaPelšaJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:28:18
265. VilhelmsBuķis-FleitmanisJelgavas novadsVTB10:28:19
266. RainersGraubergsMazsalacaVTB10:28:21
267. NikitaBondarevsLīvānu VKLīvāniVTB10:28:22
268. SantaLorenceOZOLNIEKIJelgavaST10:28:23
269. AinārsMetumsGulbeneVT10:28:23
270. BetijaGrabovskeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTA10:28:23
271. DainaMukstiņaAluksneST10:28:23
272. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāniST10:28:25
273. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB10:28:25
274. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:28:28
275. PēterisĀboliņšJelgavaVT10:28:28
276. DinaErmaneJelgavaST10:28:30
277. MārisOzolsJelgavaVT10:28:30
278. AmandaBizauskaMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērzeSTA10:28:32
279. PaulaGelvereJelgavas 4 vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:28:33
280. RičardsZībertsJelgavaVTB10:28:33
281. InaraEšenvaldeSPARS-MKDaugavpilsST10:28:34
282. KasparsKaverskisSPORTLANDDambīšiVT10:28:35
283. IvarsJansonsJelgavaVT10:28:37
284. AļonaVirviča-JansoneJelgavaST10:28:38
285. AlensAreolaine pag.PURINIVTA10:28:39
286. DagnisKrūmiņšJelgavaVT10:28:40
287. MārisDambisSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:28:40
288. GatisRomanausksSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:28:41
289. LieneDzirkaleJelgavaST10:28:43
290. AnnijaStrupāSPORTLANDJelgavaSTB10:28:45
291. SantaŠulceAizputeST10:28:45
292. FelicitaVeļikaMārupeSTB10:28:47
293. IngunaŪbeleSPORTLANDRīgaST10:28:50
294. EduardsMahtsStende, Talsu nov.VTB10:28:51
295. GunaGrosaSK OzoliniekiOzolniekiST10:28:52
296. ZaigaPaegleJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:28:54
297. MarkussAnsonsJunioru UgunsMūrisRīgaVTB10:28:55
298. RičardsAnsonsJunioru UgunsMūrisRīgaVTB10:28:56
299. Egons-KrišjānisNastevičsJelgavaVTB10:28:56
300. AgneseTroinovaTukumsSTB10:28:56
301. ĒriksDambrānsJelgavaVT10:28:57
302. BenitaGraudiņaJelgavaST10:28:58
303. ArtisDambrānsjelgavaVTB10:28:58
304. MārcisDundursJelgavaVTB10:28:58
305. GustavsLiekniņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVTB10:28:59
306. DaceZvirgzdiņaJelgavaST10:29:00
307. NikitaKotovs4.vidusskolaJelgavaVTB10:29:01
308. UģisTeterovskisJelgavaVT10:29:01
309. AliseZemtureMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:29:02
310. KristīneGelvereJelgavaST10:29:03
311. LoretaNeusa-LucaJelgavaSTB10:29:03
312. DmitrijShehoninJelgavaVT10:29:04
313. ReinisJirjensRīgaVT10:29:06
314. ArtjomsKrutihinsDINAMO-LATRigaVTB10:29:07
315. DenissPavlovsCeram OptecLīvāniVT10:29:09
316. JelenaAgafonovaJelgavaST10:29:10
317. Megija-ŠarloteTiltiņaJelgavaST10:29:11
318. MārtiņšStrožsPiņķiVTB10:29:13
319. MarikaKurnosenkoRīgaST10:29:15
320. Elizabete-ElīzeKažeSporto visa klaseJelgavaSTB10:29:16
321. DzintarsBorozinskisĶegumsVT10:29:16
322. SamantaPutninaJelgavaST10:29:16
323. EgitaGabaliņa-BriškaRīgaST10:29:17
324. LīgaLaizāneDaugavpilsST10:29:22
325. KristīneMeimaneJelgavaST10:29:22
326. VijaBildere-KodeRīgaST10:29:24
327. Krista-KristīneMiķelsoneSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB10:29:25
328. Kārlis-JēkabsĪvānsCOBALTRīgaVT10:29:25
329. MārtiņšVītolsJelgavaVTB10:29:26
330. EdgarsLaizānsRĒZEKNEVT10:29:26
331. DanielaMiļūnaJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:29:28
332. ValērijaBalabkaJelgavaSTB10:29:28
333. VitālijsGrundaJelgavaVT10:29:31
334. DāvisPavlovičsSalaspilsVTB10:29:32
335. MārisOpmanisTērveteVT10:29:36
336. AgitaDanenbergaRīgaST10:29:36
337. VladimirsMironovsOZO SMHOzolniekiVT10:29:37
338. IngussRozītisKuldīgaVT10:29:37
339. RinaldsŽodziņšLielvircavaVTB10:29:37
340. MaijaUpeslejaKuldīgaST10:29:37
341. ElitaHeinsbergaJūrmalaST10:29:38
342. ArtūrsGustiņšGustiņiAuceVT10:29:39
343. EmīlsKuningassRīgaVT10:29:39
344. IlzeĀreSalaspilsST10:29:41
345. MartinsRūniksJelgavaVTB10:29:41
346. KonstantīnsRibkinsRīgaVT10:29:42
347. AmandaZeltiņaJelgavaSTB10:29:42
348. ElīzaGustiņaGustiņiAuceSTB10:29:43
349. AngelinaSidorovaJelgavaSTB10:29:43
350. EvijaJurkevicaJūrmalaST10:29:43
351. AndraDambīteJelgavas nakts skrējiensST10:29:44
352. Elīza-EnijaDūmiņaJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTB10:29:46
353. IevaGrigaleCeram OptecLīvāniST10:29:46
354. GerdaČevere-VeinbergaValmieraST10:29:48
355. DidzisVeinbergsValmieraVT10:29:48
356. ValentīnaRomanovaRīgaST10:29:48
357. RaivisKrikščūnsValmieraVTB10:29:51
358. ArtūrsBaranovsDaugavpilsVTA10:29:51
359. AnastasijaLapekinaDaugavpilsSTA10:29:51
360. IevaBruzguleRĪGASTB10:29:53
361. RihardsPirogsSporto visa klaseJelgavaVTB10:29:54
362. Rauls-DāvisKalvītisHK ZemgaleJelgavaVTB10:29:54
363. AnitaVahere-AbražuneRīgaST10:29:56
364. TatjanaĀboliņaMARATONA KLUBSTalsiST10:29:58
365. KristapsNīmantsJelgavaVTB10:29:59
366. AntraSokaRīgaST10:30:02
367. SabīneDepereJelgavaST10:30:04
368. Linda-ElvaAndersoneJelgavaSTB10:30:09
369. EdīteGailīte-RibčinskaJELGAVAST10:30:09
370. KristīneDzeneOlaineST10:30:11
371. RolandsAntoņevičsJelgavaVT10:30:12
372. MaksimsKuzmenkoJelgavaVTA10:30:12
373. EmilsSolovjovs.|.JelgavaVTA10:30:13
374. JanaAudzevičaJelgavaST10:30:13
375. ValerijsSmirnovsAtletikaRīgaVT10:30:13
376. NikolaFreimane5FJelgavaSTB10:30:14
377. AlexanderBudzinJelgavaJelgavaVT10:30:14
378. AnnijaJaudzemeSPORTLANDRīgaST10:30:16
379. MārtiņšDimantsBJSSBauskaVTB10:30:17
380. ViktorijaAlksneCOBALTRīgaST10:30:18
381. TatjanaBalabkaJelqavaST10:30:19
382. LīvaLaiviņa-JelgavaSTB10:30:19
383. Kitija-KristiānaBergaValmieraSTA10:30:22
384. VitālijsRuslēvicsJelgavaVTB10:30:22
385. NormundsLegzdiņšRīgaVT10:30:24
386. SandisSiliņšRīgaVT10:30:26
387. EdvardsBeņķisJelgavaVTB10:30:26
388. NikolajsTerentjevsRīgaVT10:30:27
389. ValentīnaKudeļkinaSPARS-MKDaugavpilsSTB10:30:28
390. DmitrijsKisļakovsI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīgaVTA10:30:28
391. Anna-MarijaSemjonovaJelgavaSTA10:30:28
392. VeronikaGorškovaJSPSJelgavaSTA10:30:28
393. IlzeKuliginaJelgavaST10:30:29
394. LieneDidrihsoneJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:30:31
395. AmandaGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsSTB10:30:31
396. MārjaDundureJelgavaSTB10:30:31
397. SergejsDmitračenoksSalaspilsVTB10:30:32
398. ZigmundsDundursJelgavaVT10:30:33
399. MārisResnisJēkabpilsVT10:30:34
400. AnnaRubeneJelgavaST10:30:34
401. AgitaŠarkovskaSaldusST10:30:35
402. JelizavetaBelozubaJelgavaSTB10:30:35
403. RaivisKaļiņinsMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmalaVTA10:30:36
404. NaurisMetumsGulbeneVTB10:30:37
405. LeilaDundureJelgavaST10:30:39
406. RaivisHofmanisRemossJelgavaVTA10:30:40
407. LīgaNovokšanovaRīgaST10:30:40
408. MilenaRinkevičaJelgavaSTA10:30:40
409. SanitaJuneleJelgavaST10:30:41
410. JanaLeiteJelgavaST10:30:42
411. MārtiņšMetumsGulbeneVTA10:30:43
412. EnijaJungfermaneJelgavaSTB10:30:44
413. AijaViļumaEngureST10:30:44
414. RenaldsGulbis-ŠvansFK Bandava/PriekulePriekuleVTB10:30:47
415. SigneKārkliņaRigaST10:30:47
416. DanielaCēsnieceJelgavaSTA10:30:47
417. NataljaTrestjanaJelgavaST10:30:48
418. MegijaVilkaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:30:48
419. IevaDambīte-PolīteJelgavaST10:30:51
420. RenāteAusmaneMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:30:51
421. KarīnaMamedovaDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsST10:30:52
422. MarikaSpalviņaJēkabpilsST10:30:53
423. AivarsAnsulisLiepājaVT10:30:54
424. DinaSalinieceJelgavaST10:30:56
425. HannaCinovskaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:30:56
426. EndijaTupurīteOzolniekiST10:30:58
427. DaceAnsoneUgunsMūrisRīgaST10:30:59
428. VladimirsSerbulovsAuto KadaJelgavaVT10:31:00
429. RomānsSerbulovsJelgavaVT10:31:00
430. DailaKarpovaCeram OptecJēkabpilsST10:31:02
431. SintijaPriedeSIA Joker Ltd.RīgaST10:31:03
432. LaurisZīvertsSupraMedJelgavaVT10:31:03
433. LailaZaharevskaJelgavaST10:31:04
434. GatisVēberisLiepājaVT10:31:04
435. NataļjaKaruzinap/i ,,Starķis,,LiepājaST10:31:05
436. MārisIndrikovsRīgaVT10:31:05
437. KristaDzebaleSIA Joker Ltd.RīgaSTB10:31:06
438. RūtaŠķirusJelgavas peldēšanas skolaJelgavaSTB10:31:06
439. IvonnaPaegleJelgavaSTB10:31:06
440. LaineOrbidāneSK OzolniekiSalgaleST10:31:07
441. SergejsSticjuksDaugavpilsVT10:31:07
442. OlgaKusiņaRīgaST10:31:14
443. GitaKusiņaLecam pa vecamJelgavaST10:31:14
444. EgijaKravcovaJelgavaST10:31:14
445. IvetaZinovatnajaRīgaST10:31:15
446. AnitaAndersoneRīgaST10:31:15
447. Arvis-DaniēlsŠtaltsMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmalaVTB10:31:15
448. BeatriseBernhardeJelgavaSTB10:31:17
449. TomsViekals-GasjūnsJelgavaVTB10:31:18
450. JeteDāboliņaJelgavaSTB10:31:19
451. Lote-LeaGaileSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSTB10:31:20
452. IntaKopcovaRīgaST10:31:21
453. IngaKukaineRīgaST10:31:21
454. DaigaKalnbērza-RīgaST10:31:22
455. ArmīnsStikutsJelgavaVTB10:31:24
456. IevaOzoliņaKandavaST10:31:24
457. ErastsLiepaolaineVTA10:31:26
458. KrišsKeinoRigaVTB10:31:27
459. Līna-GundegaCorbusLejas DzirkaļiJenaSTB10:31:27
460. IvetaRaudiveJelgavaST10:31:28
461. IlgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:31:29
462. LīgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:31:30
463. MargitaZariņaZAS PārgaujaCēsisST10:31:30
464. RenātePetrusaSPORTLANDDobeleST10:31:30
465. DiānaBobrovičaDaugavpilsST10:31:34
466. IevaTīrumaNMPDJūrmalaST10:31:35
467. DenissJablonskisJelgavaVT10:31:35
468. LuīzePlūmeMazsalacaSTB10:31:36
469. AnatolijsStankevičsTranscomJelgavaVT10:31:37
470. KitijaKabrinarīgaST10:31:37
471. Tīna-RenāteŠalmaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTA10:31:37
472. MadaraAleckaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTA10:31:37
473. ViktorijaIscerjakovaOgreST10:31:38
474. ElīnaPinneValmieraST10:31:38
475. JelenaDjumajevaRigaST10:31:39
476. LilitaBuleLudzaST10:31:39
477. IevaOtaņķeAizputeAizputeST10:31:39
478. VioletaŽuseleDaugavpilsSTB10:31:39
479. ĢirtsJēčisJelgavaVT10:31:40
480. LindaMamedovaSIA Joker Ltd.OgreST10:31:40
481. MārisLenšsAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceValmieraVT10:31:42
482. AliseBētiņaJelgavaST10:31:43
483. KristaSkujaJēkabpilsSTB10:31:43
484. LīvaPetruseRīgaST10:31:44
485. DainisKrivensJelgavaVT10:31:45
486. Eleanora-KristianaLabsvīraSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSTB10:31:46
487. Lauma-AmandaVanagaBJSS JelgavaJelgavaSTB10:31:48
488. JeļizavetaGridjuškoJelgavaST10:31:48
489. RaivisPutninsJelgavaVT10:31:49
490. IngaBrokereRīgaST10:31:49
491. SofjaGridjuškoJelgavaST10:31:49
492. ElizabeteDārznieceJelgavaSTB10:31:50
493. AliseKārkliņaJelgavaSTB10:31:50
494. ElīnaRabšaJelgavaST10:31:50
495. AnnijaSiliņaBēneST10:31:50
496. IvoČižauskisAugstkalneVTA10:31:51
497. VeltaMelneSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:31:52
498. KristersBumbiersJelgavaVTB10:31:52
499. ElīnaJagžaRīgaST10:31:52
500. KristinaŽuseleDaugavpilsST10:31:53
501. LauraVoškāneVOSKANE TEAMRīgaST10:31:53
502. ArtūrsSamsJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgavaVTB10:31:53
503. IevaZborovskaJelgavaST10:31:54
504. IevaNārvilaSaldusST10:31:54
505. AlīnaKonavkoJelgavas novadsST10:31:54
506. DaniilNikolajevsJelgavaVTA10:31:56
507. SvetlanaKozlovaDaugavpilsST10:31:58
508. SilvijaMītnieceJelgavaST10:31:58
509. ViktorijaLučinaMaratona klubsVentspilsST10:32:02
510. IlzeMartuļevaTukumsST10:32:05
511. EvijaKalniņaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:32:07
512. AleksandrsŠeļehoBe ActiveDaugavpilsVT10:32:08
513. KateKrūmiņaJelgavas 4. vsk.JelgavaSTB10:32:09
514. HelēnaReinfeldeLiepājaSTB10:32:09
515. Līna-KarlīnaKrieviņaĢimenīteJelgavaSTB10:32:10
516. KārlisIvanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB10:32:10
517. IevaKrūmiņaTērvetes novadsST10:32:10
518. HorensLiekniņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVTB10:32:10
519. SantaEmsiņaIkšķileST10:32:10
520. DeividsLucsJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaVTB10:32:11
521. RaimondsŪdrisBALTIC EVENTSRīgaVT10:32:11
522. NikitaPetruninsSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:32:11
523. SannijaGreiškāneJelgavaSTB10:32:12
524. AnnaLauskinieceSPORTLANDRīgaST10:32:12
525. MareksPabērzsGulbeneVT10:32:12
526. LaurisZeltiņšRīgaVTA10:32:12
527. IevaSkangaleJelgavaSTA10:32:12
528. LīnaČerņevičaJelgavaSTB10:32:13
529. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSiguldaST10:32:13
530. LieneGustiņaGustiņiAuceST10:32:14
531. AgnesePužuleJelgavaSTA10:32:14
532. KristiānsBerkoldsjelgavaVTB10:32:14
533. MārtiņšKalniņšKuldīgaVT10:32:15
534. GustavsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVTB10:32:16
535. RobertsVilnītisJelgavaVTB10:32:17
536. MartaPastareSPORTLANDNākotneST10:32:17
537. ArtūrsDmitračenoksSalaspilsVT10:32:18
538. Marks-MarkussGutniksJelgavaVTB10:32:18
539. KristapsLočmelisCeram OptecDaugavpilsVT10:32:18
540. TatjanaDidrihsoneJelgavaST10:32:18
541. KristapsŠtālmanisJelgavaVTB10:32:19
542. KristīneKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST10:32:20
543. RūtaRaudziņaSPORTLANDPreiļiST10:32:21
544. SabīneGrīsleJelgavaSTB10:32:22
545. EdvīnsBalodisJelgavaVT10:32:22
546. SigneDrauleRīgaSTA10:32:24
547. ViestursPaegleJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaVTB10:32:30
548. IgorsOrlovsOzolniekiVT10:32:30
549. SindijaMedisonetukumsSTB10:32:30
550. VijaBrenčukaSwedbankOgreST10:32:32
551. IlvaLiekniņaSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaST10:32:33
552. AntraDāldereVentspilsST10:32:33
553. MārtiņšSkudrisOlaineVT10:32:34
554. Anete-PaulaBirzmaleJelgavaST10:32:34
555. RasaPlaudeSwedbankĶegumsST10:32:34
556. AinārsSkudrisOlaineVT10:32:34
557. ElīnaJaunsubrēnaJelgavaSTB10:32:34
558. JānisTiltiņšTiltiņi skrienJelgavaVT10:32:35
559. AleksandrsRibčinskisJELGAVAVT10:32:35
560. DaceAsmeJelgavaST10:32:35
561. LauraHofmaneJelgavaST10:32:35
562. OttoKubliņšJelgavas 4.vidusskola 3.c klaseJelgavaVTB10:32:35
563. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīgaSTB10:32:36
564. KristapsJēčisRīgaVTB10:32:38
565. ElizabeteSilavaJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:32:38
566. BaibaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaST10:32:38
567. DanielsLucsJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaVTB10:32:39
568. AliseJēčeRīgaSTB10:32:39
569. LauraZariņaMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienDžūksteSTB10:32:40
570. LieneAntonijaJelgavaST10:32:41
571. ZaneTurčinaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:32:43
572. Lauma-LīvaSaklaureĀdažiSTB10:32:44
573. JanaŽubeOgreSTB10:32:46
574. MairaĶeiraneSPORTLANDRīgaST10:32:47
575. IevaŽubeOgreST10:32:47
576. JurisVandišsJelgavaVT10:32:48
577. MartaSaklaureĀdažiST10:32:48
578. GertEinbergKamp PamplamplasedTallinnVTB10:32:48
579. DārtaTeneSPORTLANDRīgaST10:32:49
580. MatīssResnisJēkabpilsVTB10:32:49
581. EmīlsDoveikaMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupeVTB10:32:49
582. IngaJēčeRīgaST10:32:50
583. IlzeGrīsleJelgavaST10:32:50
584. KonstantīnsRudakovsJelgavaVT10:32:51
585. DanielsStablinieksJelgavaVTB10:32:51
586. ItjiaSkunstiņaindividuāliLiepājaST10:32:51
587. OlgaAvdoņinaSerferiOgreST10:32:52
588. MontaBrauereJelgavaST10:32:53
589. JanaŽilkinaJelgavaST10:32:53
590. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīgaST10:32:54
591. AliseOtaņķeMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:32:57
592. KlāvsKrūmiņšJelgavaVTB10:32:58
593. IevaLiepiņaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:33:00
594. SimonaGrantaACTIVIA RUNLimbažiST10:33:01
595. SabīneAuziņaTalsiST10:33:01
596. JeļenaStolaJelgavaST10:33:02
597. SandraViekale-GasjūneJelgavaST10:33:04
598. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeST10:33:04
599. AndželīnaGerasimukaMazsalacaSTB10:33:05
600. KristīneBumbiereJelgavaSTB10:33:06
601. VitālijsOmeļusiksJelgavaVT10:33:06
602. ElzaČernuhoJelgavaSTB10:33:06
603. IraMisāneĀdažiST10:33:08
604. ElīnaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgaleSTB10:33:09
605. MartaBādereMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTA10:33:10
606. Anna-ElenaLudvikaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTA10:33:10
607. SolvitaSkrabeMadonaST10:33:11
608. KristīneVaižuleJelgavaST10:33:12
609. LauraDaudišaRīgaST10:33:12
610. VeronikaMirzajanovaJelgavaST10:33:15
611. IevaCeplišaRīgaSTA10:33:15
612. IngusBožeBožikiJelgavaVT10:33:16
613. SanijaVestfāleZasCēsisSTB10:33:16
614. VeronikaKotova4.vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:33:16
615. DiānaElksneSPORTLANDRīgaST10:33:17
616. BeāteBukaldereJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:33:17
617. Ernests-GustavsŠmitsjelgavaVTB10:33:19
618. ErvīnsAugšpolsJelgavaVTB10:33:20
619. DagnijaPūpolaSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaST10:33:20
620. ArtjomsKisļakovsI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīgaVTB10:33:21
621. BaibaEnnīteJelgavaST10:33:22
622. LaineBartuševicaJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:33:22
623. KalvisMelderisJelgavas novadsVT10:33:22
624. AneteSakaleRigaSTA10:33:24
625. ZaneSakneNākotneST10:33:25
626. LindaIkvilaJelgavaST10:33:25
627. RobertsBēliņšBēliņiRīgaVTA10:33:26
628. KristapsBēliņšBēliņiRīgaVTB10:33:26
629. OlgaOraševskazas pargaujacesisST10:33:28
630. LailaŽarovskaJelgavaST10:33:30
631. DzintraNovikaJelgavaST10:33:30
632. KristsTeterovskisJelgavaVTB10:33:32
633. ZaneTišaņinovaRīgaST10:33:33
634. ŠelijaKremereJūrmalaST10:33:35
635. JānisPolitersDobeleVTA10:33:35
636. Megija-LeldeGintereDobeleSTA10:33:35
637. SandraVasiļjevaRigaST10:33:37
638. AgneseUpīteJelgavaST10:33:37
639. Marta-LuīzaZīverteJelgavaSTA10:33:37
640. MareksRutkaJelgavaVTB10:33:38
641. AleksisHippeGENTVTB10:33:38
642. PaulaEkerteJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:33:40
643. AleksandraGerasimukaMazsalacaSTB10:33:40
644. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpilsVT10:33:41
645. KarīnaCviguneSIA Joker Ltd.OgreST10:33:41
646. YanaAvdevichaJelgavaST10:33:44
647. TatjanaBondereDaugavpilsST10:33:46
648. KristīneVasiļevskaDaugavpilsST10:33:46
649. RenāteIeviņaOgreST10:33:47
650. DaceBirzmaleJelgavaST10:33:47
651. KasparsUdrovskisCloud Enterprise SystemsJelgavaVT10:33:50
652. KateDzeneolaineSTA10:33:52
653. RaimondsGilsRigaVT10:33:52
654. KristīneJermanovaJelgavaST10:33:53
655. DinaSadovskaAS OlainfarmRīgaST10:33:53
656. DiānaMežajevaRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsST10:33:55
657. AelitaIkvilaJelgavaST10:33:56
658. JānisVilmanisJelgavaVT10:33:57
659. LaimaVilmaneJelgavaST10:33:57
660. ArtūrsJablonskisJelgavaVT10:33:59
661. KarinaJablonskaJelgavaST10:33:59
662. ErvinsLucsJelgavaVT10:33:59
663. IngaDonovaJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgavaST10:33:59
664. LiānaLeitāne-MuntjaneZaļeniekiST10:34:00
665. DiānaBarišņikovaRīgaST10:34:01
666. RitvarsRancānsRēzeknes novadsVT10:34:01
667. Baiba-ItaDonovaJelgavas Valsts ģimnāzijaJelgavaSTB10:34:04
668. Rūta-AlmaVicinskaBrocēnu cilpotājasBrocēniSTB10:34:05
669. ZaneApsīteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:34:06
670. LindaPīpkalējaJelgavaST10:34:07
671. AmandaSlišāneJelgavaST10:34:09
672. KarinaZambergaK&KOgreST10:34:09
673. MārtiņšĶauķisAšie GliemežiJelgavaVT10:34:10
674. LībaDzintarnieceAšie GliemežiJelgavaST10:34:10
675. RalfsVinbergsTukumsVTB10:34:11
676. AigarsKukainisRīgaVT10:34:15
677. DainisŽubeckisLattelecomRīgaVT10:34:16
678. ValdisNaglisBauskaVT10:34:17
679. AivaNagleBauska,Rundāles pagastsST10:34:17
680. NormundsŠķestersLattelecomRīgaVT10:34:19
681. LauraIeviņaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneST10:34:19
682. ArtisLapaCloud Enterprise SystemsJelgavaVT10:34:23
683. SanijaLindeJelgavaSTB10:34:26
684. ZaneSiliņaoriğinālie vaļiRīgaST10:34:28
685. EvijaUrtāneoriģinālie vaļiRīgaST10:34:28
686. RitaKrastiņaoriģinālie vaļiRīgaST10:34:28
687. AnnaMetuševskajaKurskaSTB10:34:30
688. KrišjānisKapcjuhsJelgavaVTA10:34:31
689. Laura-EvaFurmanovaJelgavaSTA10:34:31
690. KeitaKrūmiņaJelgavaSTA10:34:31
691. SabīneDzalbeJelgavaST10:34:33
692. ViktorijaGudovskaJelgavaSTA10:34:33
693. DeinaZukaineJelgavaSTB10:34:34
694. LiānaVidiņaJelgavaST10:34:35
695. AivaUlaseJelgavaST10:34:37
696. InetaBlumbergaJelgavaST10:34:43
697. LīvaKancāneJēkabpilsST10:34:43
698. MadaraVēvereCakes&BakesJaunjelgavaST10:34:43
699. RobertsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVTB10:34:47
700. JanaLamberteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:34:47
701. GunaMeijaJelgavaST10:34:48
702. IlzeĶergalveRīgaST10:34:49
703. VeronikaDolginaSporto RīgaRīgaST10:34:49
704. VladimirsJeršovsPiramida / triathlon clubJelgavaVT10:34:52
705. RasaZiediņa-BudzeJelgavaST10:34:52
706. MartaVeilandekalpaciņiJelgavaST10:34:54
707. RaiensRūjaSK SiguldaSiguldaVTB10:34:55
708. RobertsCakulsMatisons Runner’s ClubRēzekneVTA10:34:56
709. Ance-EmīlijaKrūmiņaJelgavaSTA10:34:58
710. NataļjaGorškovaJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaST10:34:58
711. AļonaFomenkoJelgavaST10:34:59
712. ViktorsLūciņšRēzekneVT10:34:59
713. KristīnaKahanovičaJelgavaST10:35:01
714. AndrisVitmanisValmieraVT10:35:04
715. SkaraVitmaneValmieraST10:35:04
716. MaritaEikinaJelgavaST10:35:06
717. MadaraUstinovaValmieraST10:35:07
718. DaigaFreimaneJelgavaST10:35:09
719. KārlisKarčevskisAstarte-NaftaOzolniekiVT10:35:09
720. NatālijaNikolajevaJelgavaST10:35:11
721. OlgaSokolovaJelgavaST10:35:11
722. Adrians-ImantsGrīvaTalsiVTB10:35:12
725. IntaHansoneDobeleST10:35:13
723. MonikaBišereJelgavaST10:35:13
724. EllaKoridzeJelgavaST10:35:13
726. NikolaKoridzejelgavaSTB10:35:14
727. MadaraDarģeJelgavaSTA10:35:15
728. AndaVazdiķeJelgavaST10:35:15
729. AnitaIeviņaCēsisST10:35:19
730. EvitaIesalniecesporta ielaJēkabpilsSTB10:35:20
731. Daniels-ArnoldsKokinsTērveteVTB10:35:20
732. KristiānsDālderisRīgaVTB10:35:21
733. AgneBērtuleJelgavaST10:35:22
734. JānisŠķirusJelgavaVT10:35:25
735. Līva-KristaUčelnieceTalsiSTB10:35:30
736. GuntarsIndriksonsJelgavaVT10:35:32
737. IlzeDobrājaJelgavaST10:35:33
738. LieneŠteina-LūciņaJelgavaST10:35:33
739. LienePriedeOlaineST10:35:36
740. NatālijaRumbaJ.A.N.K.A.JelgavaSTB10:35:36
741. SimonaZīleJelgavaST10:35:38
742. IngaBuzieneŠIAULIAIST10:35:39
743. Artis-RegnārsLabsvīrsSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVTB10:35:41
744. IneseKrižanauskaNRC JelgavaJelgavaST10:35:43
745. LīvaSiliņaJelgavaSTB10:35:44
746. KristīneBerkoldejelgavaST10:35:48
747. EstereSevastjanovaAstarte-NaftaOzolniekiSTB10:35:48
748. NikolaBiezumaRīgaSTA10:35:48
749. IjaVagaleRīgaST10:35:49
750. SvetlanaVagaleJelgavaST10:35:50
751. IngaŠpakovskaDaugavpilsST10:35:55
752. RūdisMarcinkevičsNākotneRīgaVTA10:35:56
753. JānisDambergsCēsisVT10:35:57
754. DaniēlaDambergaCēsisSTB10:35:57
755. SanitaJoškaneJelgavaST10:35:57
756. KitijaTrībereJelgavaST10:35:57
757. KristīneSupeOgreST10:35:59
758. KristiānaSiliņaSolis DabāJūrkalneST10:36:01
759. MārisSparānsKrustpils (Jēkabpils)VT10:36:02
760. KasparsPorietisJekabpilsVT10:36:03
761. KristellaNeilandeJelgavaST10:36:04
762. JeļenaGurskaJelgavaST10:36:05
763. RenardsĢeņģergailisJelgavaVTB10:36:05
764. DiliaraZarifova5 kalnaiMazeikiaiST10:36:06
765. GintareLiauciuvienePenki KalnaiMazeikiaiST10:36:06
766. JurateTrimailoviene5 kalnaiMazeikiaiST10:36:06
767. IevaSpalvenaDobeleST10:36:06
768. JustinaPadskociene5 kalnaiMazeikiaiST10:36:06
769. LīvaSavčenkoSPORTLANDDobeleST10:36:07
770. MartaMarcinkēvičaTukumsSTA10:36:07
771. ElīnaKalējaTukumsST10:36:07
772. IngaVeženkovaJelgavaST10:36:09
773. MaksimsNovožilovsJelgavaVTB10:36:10
774. PatrīcijaUtināneJelgavaSTA10:36:10
775. AmandaKazušaJelgavaSTA10:36:10
776. DanielsGailisJelgavaVTB10:36:10
777. AndželikaSemjonovaJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:36:10
778. JānisGaidlazdaSk. OzolniekiJelgavaVT10:36:11
779. NatālijaFučadžiRigaST10:36:11
780. ZaneLaiviņa-JelgavaST10:36:11
781. TeiksmaĢirkaleBauskaSTB10:36:12
782. MaijaPavlavičaJelgavaST10:36:13
783. NikolaLūciņaJelgavaSTB10:36:13
784. JurisGaidlazdaSKJelgavaVT10:36:14
785. RaimondsVīksnaJelgavas TehnikumsJelgavaVT10:36:14
786. EmīlijaOzolaFortumJelgavaSTB10:36:14
787. EvelīnaOzolaFortumJelgavaSTB10:36:15
788. KitijaMilgraveJelgavaST10:36:15
789. EvelīnaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraineSTB10:36:15
790. ElīnaGraseMazsalacaST10:36:16
791. MegijaSedvaldeMazsalacaSTA10:36:16
792. RaiensBullītisJelgavas 4. VidusskolaJelgavaVTB10:36:16
793. LindaKrilovaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:36:16
794. SanitaKudleJelgavaST10:36:19
795. LieneDzeneEmburgaOzolnieku nov.ST10:36:20
796. RuslansTihonovsJelgavaVT10:36:20
797. AnastasijaGrigorjevaJelgavaSTA10:36:20
798. MelīnaDolgunovaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:36:20
799. AneteMētereJelgavaSTB10:36:20
800. ArtūrsKalbanovsJelgavaVT10:36:20
801. LauraŠvēdeSPORTLANDRīgaST10:36:21
802. Annija-SantaUkšeJelgavaSTA10:36:24
803. IlzeMētereJelgavaST10:36:24
804. LiānaČernecovaRēzekneST10:36:24
805. AmandaBudzeSporto visa klaseJelgavaSTB10:36:25
806. TatjanaGorbatkoTG BALANSSJelgavaST10:36:26
807. TomsSauliteJelgavaVTB10:36:27
808. KristaSusekleRīgaST10:36:27
809. IngaŠutkoJelgavaST10:36:29
810. LindaPastareJelgavaST10:36:33
811. ArtūrsVilciņšJelgavaVT10:36:33
812. UldisReinvaldsJelgavas novadsVT10:36:33
813. LaineViatereJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:36:36
814. LindaOstrovskaJelgavaST10:36:38
815. KrišjānisOzolsFortumJelgavaVTA10:36:38
816. KeitaSaulīteJelgavaSTB10:36:38
817. ElvaGrinšponeJelgavaST10:36:39
818. LīgaLucaRīgaST10:36:40
819. InessaKļaviņaRīgaST10:36:42
820. GitaDubrovaPrometal GroupOgreST10:36:42
821. JevgenijaEstrada-RendonaRīgaST10:36:43
822. IneseJaševaSIA Joker Ltd.PreiļiST10:36:43
823. AndrejsČirvaRīgaVT10:36:44
824. JolantaDicmane'ZILITE'BauskaST10:36:46
825. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzeknes novadsST10:36:48
826. KristiānsKelertsPenkules pagastsVTA10:36:49
827. IlonaBēliņaBēliņiRīgaST10:36:50
828. GundegaŠiliņaJelgavas pisētaJelgavaST10:36:50
829. KlāvsZemtursJELGAVAVTB10:36:51
830. DženetaUmalasRĪgaST10:36:52
831. SanitaMaurīte-ŠmiteRīgaST10:36:54
832. EvitaVēvereJaunjelgavaST10:36:57
833. RinaldsĶudisLiepājaVTB10:36:57
834. LailaRudzrogaBauskaST10:36:57
835. ZaneLizunovaJelgavaST10:36:58
836. IlzeFeldmaneJELGAVAST10:36:58
837. AiritaRubeneJelgavaST10:36:58
838. AldisPeckaJelgavaVT10:37:00
839. AntraApsīteRīgaST10:37:04
840. JānisDembergsĀdažiVT10:37:05
841. IngaGubinaAS OlainfarmOlaineST10:37:06
842. MadaraDevenaJelgavaSTB10:37:07
843. AntraĀboliņaVentspilsST10:37:10
844. LieneSabule-JelgavaST10:37:10
845. AneteZirneSPORTLANDRīgaST10:37:11
846. EdgarsKalniņšSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:37:11
847. Eva-ElīzaGohbergaJelgavaSTA10:37:15
848. AleksandrsDunajevsJelgavaVT10:37:15
849. PaulaBlūmaneJelgavaSTB10:37:15
850. RobertsMiščenkoJELGAVAJelgavaVTB10:37:15
851. IrinaGlaudiņaInfinityRēzekneST10:37:16
852. MiķelisZenfsJelgavaVTB10:37:16
853. JanaBotošaJelgavasSporta servisa centrsJelgavaSTA10:37:19
854. VasīlijsBotošsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVT10:37:19
855. LoretaŽubuleRīgaSTB10:37:21
856. IneseKanenbergaRīgaST10:37:22
857. IngaBoreikoJelgavaST10:37:26
858. GuntisSilavsJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgavaVT10:37:29
859. DzintarsSiliņšJelgavaVT10:37:29
860. AnastasijaUstinovaOzolniekiST10:37:30
861. ArtjomsUstinovsOzolniekiVT10:37:30
862. KristīneBerlizevaJelgavaST10:37:33
863. IneseRūsaVSK NoskrienRīgaST10:37:33
864. AneteBērziņaJelgavaSTA10:37:34
865. AndželikaKāleLiepājaST10:37:34
866. KristīneGodiņaRagaciemsSTB10:37:35
867. MārtiņšGodiņšRīgaVTB10:37:35
868. AivijaJansoneFolkmaņiJelgavaST10:37:36
869. KristineKraminagliemeziJelgavaST10:37:39
870. KristīneKramiņaGliemežiJelgavaST10:37:39
871. DiānaBebre-KondrāteAizkraukleST10:37:46
872. AlensFreibergsJelgavas 4.viduskolaJelgavaVTB10:37:47
873. DarjaBirnbaumaAstarte-NaftaVentspilsST10:37:47
874. LigitaMūrnieceAstarte-NaftaVentspilsST10:37:48
875. MarikaGorbatkoJelgavaST10:37:48
876. ArtūrsFreibergsJelgavaVT10:37:49
877. JaroslavsOrbidansSK OzolniekiSalgaleVTB10:37:51
878. DansCabijsJelgavaVTB10:37:51
879. RenāteŠteinbergaBauskaSTB10:37:52
880. IrinaMagurovaJelgavaJelgavaST10:37:53
881. IngaTalleNMPDJelgavaST10:37:54
882. RobertsOrbidānsSK OzolniekiSalgaleVTB10:37:56
883. BaibaĻucāneĀdažiST10:37:57
884. AgneseZenfaJelgavaST10:37:57
885. GvidoStolbovskmsbp.lvJūrmalaVT10:38:00
886. Monta-MegijaUčelnieceTalsiSTA10:38:03
887. ElīnaGobaJelgavaSTB10:38:03
888. SvetlanaPriedeRīgaST10:38:04
889. RenāteTrapiņa-JēčeDobeleST10:38:10
890. IlzeRomanovska-ŪdreBALTIC EVENTSRīgaST10:38:10
891. KarolinaBuližkoJelgavaSTB10:38:11
892. IndraLūciņaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneST10:38:12
893. JuliannaDoroškevičaRēzeknes 6.vsk.RēzekneSTA10:38:14
894. DaceĶīseleJelgavaST10:38:15
895. BeāteRitumaJelgavaSTB10:38:15
896. SolvitaJaunzemnieceRīgaST10:38:17
897. JutaPentjuša-PāneSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:38:18
898. IrinaRutkaSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:38:18
899. LitaBirģeleBirģermeistaresJelgavaST10:38:18
900. IngaKvasovaRigaST10:38:18
901. RenāteKozlovaJelgavaST10:38:19
902. RolandsKozlovsJelgavas4.vidusskolaJelgavaVTB10:38:19
903. AnnijaBrahmaneAuceSTB10:38:20
904. EgijaPētersoneGLIEMEŽIjELGAVASTB10:38:29
905. JeļenaDmitračenokaSalaspilsST10:38:30
906. InetaSkutāneSIA Joker Ltd.RīgaST10:38:31
907. KristīneCimoškaLATCRīgaST10:38:34
908. JevgenijsŅeverovsRigaVT10:38:35
909. MadaraPetruševskaRīgas Stradiņu UniversitāteBauskaST10:38:37
910. ArtisSamsJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgavaVTB10:38:41
911. KatrīnaSkrodeleSporto visa klaseJelgavaSTB10:38:41
912. SigitaSkrodeleJelgavaSTB10:38:42
913. SantaBarišņikovaRīgaST10:38:42
914. RodionsŅeverovsRīgaVTB10:38:46
915. MarksCimermanisSporto visa klaseJelgavaVTB10:38:49
916. DmitrijsKļockinsAstarte-NaftaVentspilsVT10:38:49
917. ElgaKļockinaAstarte-NaftaVentspilsST10:38:50
918. DiānaMiesnieceSPORTLANDRīgaST10:38:52
919. KlāvsKreilisSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:38:52
920. TatjanaSilinaJelgavaST10:38:53
921. AndrejsSilinsJelgavaVT10:38:54
922. Marija-AneteSilavaJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:38:57
923. SandaSilavaJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgavaST10:38:57
924. RenāteBudzeSporto visa klaseJelgavaSTB10:38:58
925. DaigaBurveJelgavaST10:38:58
926. ĢirtsOzolsFortumJelgavaVT10:38:59
927. KristofersTamsJelgavaVTB10:39:00
928. ValtersTamsJelgavaVTB10:39:00
929. HelvijsKārkliņšSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVTB10:39:01
930. JekaterinaEkšaEkša ģimeneJelgavaST10:39:02
931. AigarsEkšaEkšu ģimeneJelgavaVT10:39:03
932. LauraBalandiņa-EkloneVentspilsST10:39:03
933. LieneJēkabsoneRīgaST10:39:07
934. ArmandsĶudisLiepājaVT10:39:08
935. IngaIvanāneMazie huļigāniJelgavaST10:39:14
936. KristsMedisonsTukumsVT10:39:16
937. KristīneVuškārnieceJelgavaST10:39:18
938. RendijaStraupenieceMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:39:18
939. JovitaPileckaVadims un JovitaJelgavaST10:39:18
940. VadimsUļčugačevsVadims un JovitaJelgavaVT10:39:18
941. Krista-AnnijaEglājaJ.A.N.K.A.JelgavaSTB10:39:19
942. SelīnaGrišāneJelgavaSTB10:39:21
943. IevaGedrovicaJelgavaSTB10:39:21
944. JānisEglājsJ.A.N.K.A.JelgavaVT10:39:22
945. AgneseKovaļevska-EglājaJ.A.N.K.A.JelgavaST10:39:22
946. KennethEinbergKamp PamplamplasedTallinnVTB10:39:23
947. KristiānsBlumbergsJelgavaVT10:39:24
948. MārisStucersRīgaVT10:39:24
949. AliseVilkinaRīgaST10:39:25
950. LiliānaĻeontjevaJelgavaSTB10:39:25
951. GerdaBebrišaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:39:26
952. UldisJēkabsonsBrocēniVT10:39:27
953. SolvitaSamaTautas skrējiens 5 kmJelgavaST10:39:28
954. DaceGrāmatiņaJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgavaST10:39:28
955. BetijaBigačaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:39:30
956. ZaneBlumbergaJelgavaST10:39:31
957. NataliaChuchunovaRīgaST10:39:32
958. Betija-ElizabeteVīksniņaJelgavaST10:39:35
959. ElmīraGasanovaSK KatrīnaSalaspilsST10:39:37
960. MatīssGravaJelgavaVTB10:39:40
961. BaibaDzirkaleJelgavaST10:39:41
962. OlesjaŅukšaSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:39:42
963. PaulaBirģeleJelgavaSTB10:39:44
964. SelīnaTolmačovaLiepājaSTB10:39:46
965. AneteCepleJelgavaST10:39:47
966. KatrīnaLiepaJELGAVASTB10:39:48
967. AnnaLiepaJelgavaSTB10:39:49
968. ElitaIndriksoneJelgavaST10:39:53
969. MontaMedneSiguldaSTA10:39:56
970. AntraVilnīteJelgavaST10:39:57
971. MonikaHermaneRīgaST10:39:57
972. SvetlanaKločkoSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:39:59
973. FrancisKozlovsOlaines nov.VTB10:40:07
974. AndraRomuleRīgaST10:40:07
975. IlzePētersoneGLIEMEŽIjELGAVAST10:40:10
976. SofijaMironovaTukumsSTB10:40:11
978. RenāteUzuleJelgavaST10:40:14
977. GintaUzuleJelgavas novadsST10:40:14
979. IvansGutniksJelgavaVT10:40:19
980. DeboraGutnikaJelgavaSTB10:40:19
981. BeatriseZiediņaJelgavaSTA10:40:20
982. SvetlanaVasiļjevaJelgavaST10:40:27
983. LindaSevastjanovaAstarte-NaftaST10:40:34
984. AlīnaFisenkovaAVIA TeamRīgaST10:40:36
985. MargaritaSerebroRigaST10:40:37
986. VitālijsFisenkovsLacerta Running TeamRigaVT10:40:37
987. AndrejsPletinkoRigaVT10:40:37
988. AliseSaļukaLacerta Running TeamRīgaSTB10:40:38
989. AnnaŽīgureJelgavaST10:40:40
990. MarkussTramdaksSporto visa klaseJelgavaVTB10:40:42
991. EmīlijaVuškārnieceJelgavaSTB10:40:42
992. MārtiņšVoinoMārupeVTB10:40:43
993. LauraBriedeAteaRīgaST10:40:51
994. SandaBrīdagaSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:40:54
995. JānisKuļikovskisJelgavaVT10:41:02
996. SantaKuļikovskaJelgavaST10:41:02
997. AnnaPētersoneGLIEMEŽIjELGAVASTB10:41:04
998. SiljaEinbergKamp PamplamplasedTallinnST10:41:04
999. AlisaProščinkoDaugavpilsSTB10:41:04
1000. RitaJungfermaneJelgavaST10:41:05
1001. EstereJungfermaneJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:41:05
1002. AlmaStrožaPiņķiiSTA10:41:08
1003. JeļizavetaOrlovaJelgavaSTA10:41:09
1004. KaterinaOrlovaJelgavaSTB10:41:09
1005. Anda-AmandaIeviņaCēsisST10:41:09
1006. Jurģis-DāvisGābersCēsisVTB10:41:10
1007. KristersGaidlazdaGarozas pamatskolaJelgavaVTB10:41:18
1008. DagnijaGaidlazdaGarozas pamatskolaJelgavaSTB10:41:19
1009. AgrisGaidlazdask/ozolniekiJelgavaVT10:41:24
1010. IneseMengoteJelgavaST10:41:28
1011. MartaOzolaJelgavaSTA10:41:28
1012. IneseBardinaSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:41:34
1013. IneseGrigaleĀdažiST10:41:38
1014. MadaraSilovaādažiSTB10:41:39
1015. DanielaGelvereJelgavas 4 vidusskolaJelgavaSTA10:41:40
1016. DženiferaZēbergaVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepājaSTB10:41:42
1017. KārlisHerbertsJelgavaVTB10:41:42
1018. ElzaŠmitiņaLAUMIŅAS REZIDENCERīgaST10:41:44
1019. LailaStrodāneKamenīteBauskaST10:41:46
1020. MarkussVaciks-BumbierisJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaVTB10:41:46
1021. TīnaKukaineRīgaSTB10:41:49
1022. DaceGurtlavaJelgavaSTA10:41:49
1023. KetijaRozenbergaJELGAVAST10:41:50
1024. IngaVacika-BumbiereJelgavaST10:41:51
1025. EgijaRozenbergagliemezijelgavaSTB10:41:51
1026. DagnijaSusejaRēzekneSTB10:41:52
1027. AnnaĀboliņaVentspilsST10:41:56
1028. ElvaĶēpuleezereJelgavaST10:42:07
1029. SandraZeltiņaRīgaST10:42:08
1030. InetaRutinaDeafRigaST10:42:09
1031. Anna-LindaKorenikaDeafRigaSTB10:42:10
1032. JeļenaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīgaST10:42:19
1033. ŅikitaKubiškinsRigaVTB10:42:26
1034. JekaterinaMihailovaJelgavaST10:42:30
1035. KirilsPutronoksJelgavaVTB10:42:31
1036. VinetaKliveJelgavaST10:42:32
1037. ViktorijaDmitračenokaSalaspilsSTB10:42:34
1038. ElīnaSmilgaineJelgavaST10:42:38
1039. IngaErmaneJelgavaST10:42:41
1040. VairisPrikulisAUTOSKOLA RULLĒJelgavaVT10:42:42
1041. AgitaLāceAUTOSKOLA RULLĒJelgavaST10:42:42
1042. BaibaLaganovskaMaratona klubsJūrmalaST10:42:44
1043. SolvitaBērziņaJelgavaST10:42:45
1044. MartaSalcēvičaJelgavaSTB10:42:46
1045. AdīnaAizsilnieceJelgavaST10:42:47
1046. IlonaVaļtaRēzekneST10:42:50
1047. AndaGaileSPORTLANDjelgavaST10:42:58
1048. Emīls-NiksDonovsJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgavaVTB10:43:02
1049. KasparsLucsJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgavaVT10:43:04
1050. LaurisKrankovskisSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraVTB10:43:08
1051. EdijsHippeGENTVTB10:43:08
1052. IneseJuzovskajelgavaST10:43:08
1053. NadīnaBergaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTA10:43:21
1054. ĞirtsLaudānsJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgavaVTB10:43:23
1055. JānisLiepaJelgavaVT10:43:24
1056. MarksSergijevičsJelgavaVTB10:43:31
1057. KasparsBullītisJelgavaVT10:43:41
1058. EdmundsJegorovsJelgavaVTB10:43:41
1059. ArinaBerjozkinaJelgavaST10:43:41
1060. Žanete-AnnaGulbeJelgavaSTB10:43:54
1061. AlīnaBondareTAVASriepas.lvOzolniekiST10:44:04
1062. DāvidsRamlavsDobeles nov.VTB10:44:12
1063. RenāteKalniņaSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:44:12
1064. IlzeAdatiņaSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:44:12
1065. Inta-InaAndersoneSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:44:12
1066. EdijsKristapsonsJelgavaVTA10:44:15
1067. GermansSemjonovsJelgavaVT10:44:22
1068. HelēnaOrlovaJelgavas 4.viduskolaJelgavaSTB10:44:32
1069. KatrīnaCīruleRīgaSTA10:44:39
1070. IngusVuškārnieksJelgavaVT10:44:43
1071. ElīzaVuškārnieceJelgavaSTB10:44:43
1072. AgneseOrlovaJelgavaST10:44:46
1073. JurisStinkaJelgavaVT10:44:53
1074. Luīze-GabrielaButāneJelgavaSTB10:44:54
1075. EvitaButāneJelgavaST10:44:54
1076. AleksandrsDauksteSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVT10:45:03
1077. AgnetaMuskeiteMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupeSTB10:45:03
1078. MartaJansoneMatisons Runner’s ClubSTB10:45:03
1079. EduardsLočmelisJelgavaVTB10:45:04
1080. MarjamaPumpureKalnciemsST10:45:28
1081. Miks-TomsJanševskisMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērzeVTB10:45:32
1082. AlīnaŽezlovaSalaspilsST10:45:33
1083. LauraJanševskaMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērzeST10:45:34
1084. AigarsVasariņšJelgavaVT10:45:37
1085. JeļenaAndrianovaJelgavaST10:45:47
1086. LauraPričinaSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:45:56
1087. KristīneKrastiņaSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:45:56
1088. VinetaLīvzemnieceLatvenergoLiepājaST10:46:02
1089. IlzeŠtālmaneJelgavaST10:46:04
1090. EvelīnaRibčinskaJELGAVASTB10:46:05
1091. RaivisZīleJelgavaVT10:46:05
1092. MegijaVecums-VecoJelgavaSTB10:46:08
1093. MartaGulbeJelgavaST10:46:08
1094. JekaterinaRezņikaSIA Joker Ltd.LiepājaST10:46:27
1095. LāsmaMorozovaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:46:43
1096. SigitaBērziņaSPORTLANDSalaspilsST10:46:43
1097. Roberts-MarkussBērziņšSPORTLANDSalaspilsVTB10:46:44
1098. RitvarsGeibaGliemežiJelgavaVTB10:46:45
1099. GuntaOzoliņaOzo-klans/VSK NoskrienJelgavaST10:47:15
1100. LoretaKnospiņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB10:47:20
1101. ĒrikaKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB10:47:21
1102. JānisPētersonsJelgavaVTB10:47:54
1103. DaceKraukleKraukļu ligzdaGarkalneST10:48:09
1104. Adrians-RalfsKrauklisKraukļu ligzdaGarkalneVTB10:48:10
1105. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepājaVT10:48:15
1106. LolitaGlazkinaRīgaST10:48:37
1107. DanielsAnsulisLiepājaVTB10:48:38
1108. FēlikssZariņšRīgaVTB10:49:53
1109. SanitaBaškevicaSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:49:57
1110. SarmīteŅikiforovaSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:50:00
1111. AlinaLobzovaRīgaST10:51:07
1112. KristaMatvejevaJelgavaST10:51:53
1113. AgneseLočmeleJelgavaST10:51:56
1114. DaceTaubeJelgavaST10:52:38
1115. KitijaJansoneTukumsSTB10:53:43
1116. AnceĒrmaneJelgavaSTB10:54:03
1117. IevaĶikuleJelgavaST10:54:03
1118. AnceĶeireJelgavaSTB10:54:03
1119. Patrīcija-PaulaĶikuleJelgavaSTB10:54:05
1120. KasparsĶīselisJelgavaVT10:54:22
1121. SanitaĶīseleJelgavaSTB10:54:23
1122. ElizabeteBuhrotejelgavaSTA10:56:58
1123. Irīna-EvaZommereSPORTLANDJelgavaST11:03:44
1124. IndraBlumbergaSPORTLANDJelgavaST11:03:58
1125. KristapsAksenoksRīgas Hanzas vsk.RigaVTA13:17:17
- BruklinsBožeBožikiJelgavaVTB0DNF