Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons / 11.08.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGrobiņaVN2020:33:10
2. UldisBriedisNiedrāji MR/ 2BE1STRīgaVN3020:34:46
3. KārlisVīksneMeridiāns OKCēsisVN2020:34:59
4. KristsSiņicinsSK TēraudsLiepājaVN2020:35:00
5. DainisStepePATRIA SPORTLANDVN3020:35:10
6. RenārsRozeNiedrāji MR/ 2BE1STOgres novadsVN3020:35:27
7. ReinisTopsVeikals 42km.lv-adidasRīgaVN2020:36:32
8. JustinasKrižinauskasLukasŠiauliaiVN3020:36:54
9. AndisDēzeMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksRīgaVN2020:37:02
10. OskarsStāmersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVN3020:37:11
11. DmitrijsVecgailisRīgaVN3020:37:21
12. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/NikeJūrmalaVN3020:37:31
13. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaLīvānu VK/Baltais/ASICSTukumsSN2020:37:42
14. SergejsTrokmanisSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisAizkraukleVNJ20:38:33
15. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspilsVN3020:38:38
16. JānisMūrnieksSK TēraudsLielvārdeVN2020:38:44
17. JānisVītiņšVSK Noskrien RiekstiRigaVN3020:38:55
18. JānisGailītisSmilteneVNJ20:40:02
19. LīgaGirgensoneSK Metroons/ NikeDobeleSN2020:40:22
20. DanielsBukoBTA/LīvānuVKLīvāniVN2020:40:42
21. PēterisTrubačsPreiļiVN5020:40:43
22. GunaĢērmaneMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGulbeneSN3020:40:51
23. MārisSardikoVSK Noskrien/Team KažemākaInčukalnsVN2020:40:54
24. EdgarsDonisDurbes novadsDunalkaVN2020:40:56
25. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsMārupeVN4020:40:57
26. KlintaLauskaSiguldas Maratona klubsRīgaSN2020:41:10
27. JānisNuķisHamsters & SunshineRīgaVN3020:41:17
28. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļiVNJ20:41:39
29. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgavaSN2020:41:39
30. JurisSpalvaASK PatriaVN2020:41:40
31. VitālijsČibisovsSK TēraudsRīgaVN3020:41:51
32. ArtūrsOzoliņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVN2020:41:55
33. EvitaGrencbergaSK TēraudsRīgaSN2020:41:57
34. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSKapsēdeVN3020:42:21
35. GuntarsLoginsBalviVN2020:42:36
36. NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiVN4020:42:40
37. DiānaJakubjaņecaSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīgaSN2020:42:42
38. IngusMednisSALDUS BOKSA KLUBSSaldusVN3020:42:42
39. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspilsVN4020:42:49
40. Reinis-MadarsIvuškānsAizkraukleAizkraukles pag.VNJ20:43:00
41. MārtiņšPetrovskisJelgavaVN2020:43:04
42. KristapsSūnaSPORTLANDRīgaVN3020:43:08
43. JānisKapustānsSK TēraudsRīgaVN4020:43:10
44. RūdolfsBrūklisJūrkalneVN2020:43:14
45. RasmaČoičaASK PatriaSN2020:43:16
46. RonaldsVītolsSport FactoryRīgaVN3020:43:17
47. JānisPauliņš-TalsiVN3020:43:20
48. IvoVancānsIPF DigitalRīgaVN2020:43:23
49. RaimondsŠteinsSK TēraudsRigaVN3020:43:35
50. LauraČakleMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsSN3020:43:45
51. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundagaVN2020:44:03
52. IgorsKuliginsJelgavaVN4020:44:18
53. GitaKarlsoneMatisons Runner’s ClubSaldusSN3020:44:18
54. IvarsOrasevskiszas pargaujacesisVN5020:44:36
55. AustrisArmansASK PatriaVN3020:44:37
56. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīgaVN4020:44:38
57. ValdisDevjatņikovsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN3020:44:58
58. KasparsVīksneSPB RUNCēsisVN2020:45:09
59. ArvilsBušmanisLīvāniVN5020:45:10
60. JānisKrampeLiezereMadonaVN3020:45:18
61. IvarsŠternsLiepājaVN3020:45:21
62. JurijsGammeršmidtsZAS PārgaujaCēsisVN3020:45:27
63. KārlisSvarensBrocēniVN5020:45:31
64. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezersSN3020:45:36
65. DeividsStupiņšSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN2020:45:39
66. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSN4020:45:40
67. SergejsJuhnoSEB FAMILYLiepājaVN3020:45:42
68. JānisBiciņšLiepājaVN3020:45:43
69. MartinsKoreVentspilsVN3020:45:59
70. AntonijsSivkoVentspilsVN4020:46:04
71. IntsSkaldisRīgaVN2020:46:17
72. SandrisBalinskisMaratona klubsVentspilsVN4020:46:23
73. JānisĀbolsMaratona klubsRīgaVN3020:46:24
74. NiksFrāmsSporta klubsKuldīgaVN2020:46:26
75. NiksTamsonsKazdangaVN2020:46:28
76. UldisVaicisRīgaVN3020:46:39
77. ArtūrsAndžsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3020:46:48
78. AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubPilteneVN4020:46:49
79. BeāteVecvagareLiepājaSN3020:46:53
80. RalfsIrgensonsFK SaldusSaldusVN2020:46:56
81. AgrisJansonsJelgavaTukumsVN4020:46:58
82. MārisMeļķisValmieras pagastsVN3020:47:00
83. AndaZandbergaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2020:47:01
84. ViktorsMalihinsRēzeknes novadsRēzekneVN3020:47:01
85. AnuarZhumabayevGematogenAstanaVN3020:47:05
86. AndisOzoliņšBN KURŠIIecavaVN3020:47:07
87. KrišjānisKuplisCēsisVN4020:47:16
88. HenrijsDzelmeRīgaVN2020:47:18
89. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspilsVN5020:47:19
90. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaVN4020:47:21
91. InetaJerofejevaRīgaSN3020:47:38
92. EdgarsPaegleRīgaVN2020:47:38
93. JurģisKļavpursVSK NoskrienAlūksneVN2020:47:41
94. JānisIklāvsLatvijas skauti un gaidasOgresgalsVN3020:47:47
95. MontaPriedolaMatisons Runner’s ClubGrobiņaSN2020:47:48
96. JānisTurksTAKA TOKKuldīgaVN6020:47:56
97. AurelijaKisieliuteKauno BMKKaunasSN2020:48:01
98. KristīneRogaASK PatriaSN3020:48:02
99. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaineSN4020:48:18
100. JānisCaics---RīgaVN6020:48:22
101. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaVN4020:48:23
102. NaurisUpmalisJelgavaVN3020:48:24
103. AleksandrsDupatsMatisons Runner’s ClubPilteneVN4020:48:26
104. JānisSupeTirzaVN6020:48:28
105. DaceKovaļevskaSK Ozolnieki AOzolniekiSN3020:48:29
106. AndrejusIntaLiepajaVN3020:48:34
107. IvarsOzoliņšSport FactoryRīgaVN3020:48:37
108. JānisAusmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN5020:48:42
109. AnnijaZāģereMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSN2020:48:45
110. ArtisŠmitsRīgaVN4020:48:49
111. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavaVN4020:48:52
112. Oskars-MartinsEglitisLiepājaVNJ20:48:53
113. RolandsBrizgaTalsu novadsVN5020:48:53
114. EdgarsEižvertiņš77 AgencyRīgaVN3020:48:53
115. DenissBočkovsSportlandSalaspilsVN3020:48:56
116. KristofersJeromānsSPORTLANDRīgaVNJ20:48:56
117. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.VN5020:49:03
118. SandraPlatāJelgavaSN4020:49:09
119. MārtiņšDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVNJ20:49:09
120. ValērijsRibakovsZoorbaganRīgaVN5020:49:14
121. NormundsAllenslabs startsRīgaVN4020:49:15
122. KasparsKalniņšRamirent/MRCVentspilsVN4020:49:16
123. MegijaStalbergaValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmieraSNJ20:49:17
124. LauraKazākaOgres sporta centrsJelgavaSNJ20:49:17
125. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupeSN4020:49:18
126. JānisVeipsStopiņšSauriešiVN3020:49:22
127. AleksandrsSokolovsASK PatriaVN3020:49:22
128. RenārsVasiļjevsJēkabpilsVNJ20:49:32
129. RičardsTrestjansJelgavaVNJ20:49:39
130. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmilteneVN6020:49:41
131. IntsMarcinkēvičsNākotneRīgaVN4020:49:42
132. RaitisPuriņšVSK Noskrien/Zemgales ZiņasSmilteneVN6020:49:57
133. GvidoLapsaGulbeneVN5020:50:07
134. EmīlijaUpmaleJelgavaSNJ20:50:08
135. IvetaSuvorovaRigaSN4020:50:14
136. AugustsIesalnieksRīgaVN3020:50:17
137. VjaceslavsLevinoksSport FactoryRīgaVN3020:50:23
138. KristapsLūsisSport FactoryRīgaVN3020:50:30
139. SigneVilcāneTeam Kažemāka/Train2WinLVRīgaSN3020:50:30
140. KasparsŠabānsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN4020:50:31
141. RenāteKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:50:38
142. LieneVēvereMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3020:50:39
143. LilijaGrundmaneMARATONA KLUBSKuldīdaSN5020:50:41
144. SergejsSivcovsScunthorpeVN3020:50:43
145. NiklāvsLapiņšAstarte-NaftaElejaVNJ20:50:43
146. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKKuldigaSN5020:50:47
147. MihailsKostusevsLiepājaVN3020:50:50
148. DmitrijsKarasenkoSalaspilsVN4020:50:52
149. KristapsJaundzemslabs startsRīgaVN4020:50:52
150. RičardsDukursMaratona klubsSiguldaVN2020:50:58
151. DidzisVīksneRīgaVN2020:51:01
152. EdijsSilnieksGROBIŅAVN2020:51:03
153. GatisEižvertiņšIndividualiGrobiņaVN3020:51:04
154. BaibaStepeValmiera, RīgaSN3020:51:08
155. JānisŠtauersValmieraVN3020:51:13
156. KristapsLubānsLiepājaVN2020:51:19
157. RūdolfsBeļaunieksSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:51:24
158. ArtursKalinauskisLiepajaVN3020:51:27
159. LauraFreimaneVSK NoskrienLiepājaSN2020:51:37
160. UģisVolkovsRalfsRīgaVN2020:51:52
161. AntraAdamenkoRagaciemsSN2020:51:56
162. KasparsGodiņšRagaciemsVN3020:51:56
163. BaibaZvirbuleRīgaSN4020:52:02
164. AleksandrsKipluksRīgaVN2020:52:03
165. SpodrisMaļinausksnauVecumniekiVN3020:52:03
166. GvidoPrincisTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVRīgaVN4020:52:03
167. BaibaJuhnoSEB FAMILYLiepājaSN3020:52:04
168. JānisZadovskisSaldusVN4020:52:06
169. Ieva-MartaGintereJelgavaSNJ20:52:06
170. GuntisPucensSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN5020:52:10
171. MāraPucenaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3020:52:11
172. IndulisĶerusRīgaVN3020:52:15
173. IvetaNiedreMaratona klubs/LSC/VSKRīgaSN4020:52:17
174. MārtiņšRuttulisRīgaVN3020:52:18
175. ValdisĶerubiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANJelgavaVN4020:52:19
176. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizputeSN4020:52:23
177. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgavaSN4020:52:25
178. AnceZiediņaTalsiSN3020:52:28
179. AndrisMačevskisJelgavaVN4020:52:43
180. AngelikaPanteļejevaAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriSN4020:52:44
181. ĢirtsSkoreKuldīgaVN4020:52:45
182. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīgaVN3020:52:46
183. GundarsMiltiņšVērgaleVN4020:53:07
184. RolandsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVN5020:53:07
185. AleksandrsOzoliņšRīgaVN3020:53:11
186. GuntisSedliņšKuldīgaVN5020:53:14
187. PaulsVītolsRīgaVN3020:53:19
188. IngaRītereOgreSN2020:53:22
189. DmitrijsArikoRigaVN3020:53:25
190. DairisBodnieksOgreVN4020:53:29
191. KristīneStukuleRīgaSN3020:53:34
192. KasparsStukulsSK KatrīnaRīgaVN3020:53:34
193. LīgaBērziņaRigaSN3020:53:41
194. MārisKrūmiņšJelgavaVN3020:53:47
195. GatisKuršinskisVilgāleVN3020:53:51
196. KristapsZariņšAuseklis IKRīgaVN4020:53:51
197. TomsBondarsTAVASriepas.lvJelgavaVN2020:53:55
198. GitaJurševskaRīgaSN3020:53:55
199. JevgeņijsKušakovsRēzeknes novadsLūznavaVN3020:53:55
200. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMaltaVN4020:53:55
201. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:53:58
202. KristīneRūjaTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVSiguldaSN4020:54:00
203. IljaVasiljevsSPORTLANDRīgaVN3020:54:04
204. ArtursKonovaluksFrosterJelgavaVN3020:54:04
205. AmandaMucenieceOzolniekiSN2020:54:06
206. RaimondsZepsSport FactoryRīgaVN3020:54:08
207. TomsGrinkevičskuldigaVNJ20:54:11
208. PēterisBirznieksKuldīgaVN2020:54:11
209. UldisGailītisLiepājaVN2020:54:12
210. DenijsBrūverisSPORTLANDLiepājaVN2020:54:12
211. RūdolfsĶīvītisKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaVNJ20:54:14
212. JānisBrakovskisJelgavaVN3020:54:17
213. MaksimsDambravsksSport FactoryRīgaVN3020:54:18
214. SergejsKoņahinsRagaciemsVN4020:54:23
215. Elans-AndrejsVēversKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaVNJ20:54:25
216. ArmandsŠadinovsRīgaVN4020:54:26
217. DmitrijsSaharovsCeram OptecLīvāniVN4020:54:33
218. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRigaVN3020:54:38
219. SvetlanaŠancevaNike+Run JelgavaJelgavaSN3020:54:39
220. DaigaRibikauskaBauskaSN3020:54:45
221. KārlisČaupalsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:54:48
222. ValtersVeissPaulGamingYTRīgaVN3020:54:51
223. ArtūrsŽeibeBūvniecības ABCRīgaVN3020:54:56
224. ValentīnaRomanovaBūvniecības ABCRīgaSN3020:54:56
225. RolandsKursišsJelgavaVN3020:54:57
226. RaivoPienisASK PatriaVN3020:55:04
227. EdgarsEzernieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN6020:55:05
228. KasparsKrauzeJelgavaVN2020:55:11
229. JānisFreimanisJelgavaVN3020:55:11
230. MārtiņšBirģelisRīgaVN2020:55:11
231. ĒrikaBužinskaSPORTLANDDaugavpilsSNJ20:55:12
232. ElmārsGailisind.KuldīgaVN6020:55:29
233. GintsDreijaSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:55:29
234. KarlisGarokalnsBigbankRīgaVN3020:55:30
235. JeļenaVērdiņaRigaSN3020:55:32
236. ValtersBrussZoltners / VSK NoskrienTērveteVN5020:55:34
237. DzintarsRendenieksVangažiVN3020:55:38
238. PaoloBenvenutigolubiozikminskVN5020:55:41
239. AigarsAnsbergsMaratona klubsVentspilsVN4020:55:42
240. RomānsErnsonskuldigaVN4020:55:46
241. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:55:47
242. IndraUrtāneMāmiņu klubsRīgaSN3020:55:49
243. LauraJursoneValmieraSN3020:55:50
244. KasparsMegnisRīgaVN3020:55:51
245. IndraKlekereRīgaSN2020:55:55
246. KristīneIvanāneMammadabaPreiļiSN2020:55:59
247. JānisArbeitersSport FactoryRīgaVN3020:56:06
248. UģisArbidānsSport FactoryRīgaVN3020:56:06
249. JānisTodavčičsSport FactoryRīgaVN3020:56:06
250. MārtiņšKrūklisSport FactoryRīgaVN2020:56:06
251. JānisLehtlaSPORTLANDRīgaVN3020:56:12
252. LieneLabsvīraSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSN3020:56:13
253. EgijaTamsoneKazdangaSN4020:56:14
254. SauļusTolvaišarigaRīgaVN3020:56:18
255. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejasVN3020:56:26
256. OļegsGurejevsIlmājas KojotiRīgaVN4020:56:28
257. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīgaSNJ20:56:28
258. ĢitrsRonisLiepājaVN3020:56:32
259. HarijsKauliņšSPORTLANDGulbeneVN2020:56:38
260. BorissBangaCharlotRīgaVN3020:56:46
261. RenatsAstrausksIndividuāliGrobiņaVN3020:56:50
262. ReinisAņiskovičsRēzekneVNJ20:56:55
263. RihardsAllenslabs startsRīgaVNJ20:56:58
264. RinaldsPuķeSPORTLANDRīgaVN3020:57:14
265. LīvaLazdiņaRīgaSN2020:57:14
266. KristīnePuniņaLiepājaSN3020:57:23
267. IlzeVolfa-KirilovaSWEDBANKRīgaSN3020:57:27
268. MargitaLagzdina-RigaSN4020:57:32
269. AleksejsŽiļcovsRīgaVN3020:57:35
270. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspilsVN2020:57:45
271. MaijaUpeslejaKuldigaSN2020:57:45
272. AmandaCiguzeStrenčiSN2020:57:46
273. GatisKālisApsēniLiepājaVN5020:57:49
274. EvitaHoiereDebesmannakuldigaSN3020:57:56
275. MatīssTullskuldigaVN3020:57:57
276. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaložiVN4020:57:59
277. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaSN4020:58:00
278. AndisBrakmanisDOBELEVN3020:58:05
279. SantaMillerekuldigaSN3020:58:05
280. MadarsRumbenieksSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN3020:58:06
281. KetlinaKalpmaneTalsiSN2020:58:11
282. ZaneTimmaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3020:58:11
283. JurģisStukulsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN2020:58:11
284. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīgaVN4020:58:13
285. LindaAncāneSport FactoryRīgaSN3020:58:13
286. JevgēņijsKurovsRISEBARīgaVN3020:58:14
287. LaumaRudzīteVentspilsSN2020:58:18
288. JānisLabsvīrsSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN4020:58:20
289. ArikaBunkusnavLiepājaSN4020:58:29
290. MadaraFreimaneVSK NoskrienLiepājaSN2020:58:30
291. SigitaKalinauskaLiepajaSN4020:58:34
292. EdgarsGriķisDobeleVN3020:58:34
293. KintijaBukaOC VentspilsVentspilsSN3020:58:39
294. AnnaMaulaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:58:48
295. TatjanaPotrubeikoRigaSN2020:59:00
296. NatālijaBangaCharlotRīgaSN3020:59:01
297. AnnijaIvanovskaSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"LiepājaSNJ20:59:01
298. ArtūrsĀboltiņšSS ArkādijaElejaVN2020:59:01
299. RaimondsEglītisLiepājaVN3020:59:04
300. LindaKostjukaliepājaSN3020:59:08
301. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneSN2020:59:09
302. EvaBalodeEbRīgaSN2020:59:10
303. InāraRubeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN5020:59:13
304. AgrisVinakmensSPORTLANDTukumsVN2020:59:14
305. SanitaMorjakovaSPORTLANDTukumsSN2020:59:14
306. KārlisMičulisMārupeVN2020:59:21
307. AtisMatisonsVāneVN3020:59:25
308. GunaGavareJēkabpilsSN3020:59:35
309. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsisVN6020:59:46
310. LaumaMucenieceĶekavaSN3020:59:53
311. IlzeZaščerinskaRīgaSN2020:59:54
312. KristīneBērzeKristīne BērzeAllažu pagasts, Siguldas nov.SN4020:59:55
313. IlvaPanomarjovakuldigaSN3020:59:58
314. KristīnaŠaukleLiepājaSN3021:00:01
315. AneteBruževicaRīgaSN4021:00:07
316. ZaneGluškovaKuldīgaSN3021:00:07
317. AnnaTemerova-Allenalabs startsRīgaSN4021:00:09
318. AgneseOseTukumsSN3021:00:11
319. BaibaKvieseRīgaSN2021:00:12
320. JustinsGailevičsSIA Joker Ltd.RīgaVN2021:00:16
321. AndrisRozentālsARRigaVN4021:00:17
322. LindaKačerovskaACTIVIA RUNRīgaSN2021:00:25
323. MontaKrilovaSPORTLANDBauskaSN2021:00:30
324. DāvisPērkonsSwedbankRīgaVN2021:00:31
325. JūlijaČerešņevaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3021:00:39
326. AinārsFabriciussLiepājaVN3021:00:40
327. KasparsJaunzemsJelgavaVN3021:00:44
328. PaulaBežaneMāmiņu klubsKadagaSN2021:00:48
329. GatisŠustersFC NikersKuldīgaVN2021:00:50
330. JūlijsKisilsSport FactoryRīgaVN3021:00:59
331. MarksŠevčenkoLiepajaVNJ21:01:04
332. ČeslavsGaidisRezekneVN2021:01:07
333. EdmundsGaidisRēzekneVN3021:01:07
334. IlonaŠķudīteRīgaSN4021:01:11
335. LieneKrūzeĀdažu novadsSN3021:01:21
336. NaurisŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVN4021:01:26
337. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBS/ VSK NoskrienRīgaSN3021:01:33
338. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzemeVN4021:01:36
339. DaceTeseļskaJelgavaSN3021:01:36
340. JurijsSilinsRigaVN2021:01:39
341. JulijaSilinaRigaSN2021:01:39
342. AnastasijaSardikoAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīgaSN2021:01:39
343. SilvijaErvikaAizputeSN5021:01:44
344. GunitaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgaleSN3021:01:55
345. ElvaLubāneLiepajaSN2021:01:57
346. SergejsPriedeslaipaRīgaVN4021:02:06
347. OliversVasiļevskisSPORTLANDRīgaVNJ21:02:10
348. RihardsPfeifleC.T.CoRīgaVN2021:02:17
349. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrien senioririgaVN5021:02:19
350. RaivoŽēperisR+RīgaVN3021:02:25
351. DaceRuskuleSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:02:27
352. MadaraVdovičenkoRīgaSN2021:02:27
353. AlīnaSadovskaLī Sporta klubsRīgaSN2021:02:36
354. ArnisVērmelsOzolniekiJelgavaVN6021:02:38
355. RolandsSeifullajevsSport FactoryRīgaVN2021:02:41
356. MargitaVēzeMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsSN4021:03:07
357. SandisRaitsRaitu ģimeneJelgavas novadsVN3021:03:19
358. GitaVimbaRīgaSN4021:03:20
359. JolantaKūlaKuldīgaSN2021:03:21
360. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsSN3021:03:26
361. LudmilaKozačenkoRīgaSN2021:03:28
362. KristersFedorciSALDUSVNJ21:03:29
363. MadaraVanagaJelgavaSN2021:03:39
364. ĒriksKazimirenoksSport FactoryRīgaVN4021:03:40
365. GitaBiezumaRīgaSN4021:03:45
366. IlzeLeigūteLiepājaSN4021:03:46
367. JevgenijsŅeverovsRigaVN3021:03:56
368. ZinaidaGrīnbergaLSCRīgaSN5021:04:02
369. LilitaBuleLudzaSN3021:04:08
370. EdgarsLaizānsRĒZEKNEVN4021:04:09
371. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukumsSN3021:04:20
372. MarkussKuršisLiepājaVNJ21:04:35
373. SanaJonkusVentspilsSN2021:04:43
374. ZaneBerdaškevičaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:04:44
375. LīgaRiņķeSPORTLANDSalacgrīvaSN3021:04:44
376. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaSN4021:04:48
377. IntaMillereLiepājaSN4021:04:52
378. AstrīdaVēja-ĀboliņaSPORTLANDLizumsSN5021:04:59
379. GundarsBēmsSaulgriežiJelgavaVN3021:05:02
380. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN5021:05:06
381. MārtiņšPlikšsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2021:05:24
382. LieneBergholdeSK KatrīnaKuldigaSN3021:05:34
383. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVN4021:05:35
384. GuntaJansoneKuldīgaSN3021:05:36
385. IneseKazarevskaLiepājaSN4021:05:43
386. KārlisAlbertiņšSmilteneVN2021:05:45
387. IntaUmbraškaKuldīgaSN4021:05:52
388. SantaSiksnaLiepājaSN4021:05:55
389. VinetaBrižakaSKliepajaSN5021:06:18
390. KristīneKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2021:06:30
391. VeronikaVanagaDreiliniSN2021:06:40
392. JutaKacenaValmieraSN2021:06:46
393. OlgaKoņahinaRagaciemsSN3021:06:48
394. GunitaZablovskaLiepājaSN2021:06:59
395. SilviaNarvikHaabneemeSN5021:07:08
396. ArtaPurvīteRīgaSN3021:07:11
397. AgneCauneJelgavaSN2021:07:12
398. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN3021:07:22
399. LīgaKeinoRigaSN3021:07:31
400. LīgaBirnbaumaLBRīgaSN4021:07:36
401. InāraSaulevičaCeram OptecDaugavpilsSN3021:07:56
402. GunitaKaļvakuldigaSN3021:07:57
403. LaumaVilumsoneMARATONA KLUBSSiguldaSN2021:08:21
404. RomansŠromsBALTAISRīgaVN2021:08:26
405. AldisŠtrenbergsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN5021:08:30
406. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / VentspilsSN3021:08:32
407. AleksandrsVoinoMārupeVN4021:08:33
408. DiānaFridrihsoneLiepājaSN3021:08:34
409. AntonsPoļskihsRīgaVN3021:08:35
410. SvensNaumočkinsLiepājaVN2021:08:44
411. MārisBošsSport FactoryRīgaVN3021:08:59
412. IlijaJanuškevičsSwedbankRigaVN2021:09:39
413. IvonnaStefanišinaRīgaSN3021:09:41
414. VendijaFreimaneSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN2021:09:41
415. AleksandraJansonekuldigaSN2021:09:41
416. AliseGromuleRīgaSN2021:09:43
417. LīgaJansonekuldigaSNJ21:09:44
418. MāraMozgaRīgaSN2021:10:16
419. AgrisMeinardsVentspilsVN5021:10:16
420. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolniekiSN5021:10:16
421. AllaHaduņkinaRīgaSN3021:11:00
422. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBS/LSCRīgaVN6021:11:03
423. JeļenaŽdaņenkoRīgaSN3021:11:13
424. LauraŠulcaRīgaSN3021:11:17
425. KristīneTokarevičaRīgaSN3021:11:58
426. LeonidsDedovsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVN6021:12:58
427. MartaKivkuleLaTSRīgaSNJ21:13:33
428. DinaraBekeshovaGematogenAlmatySN2021:14:30
429. DaceKļavaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:14:56
430. DaceGulbeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3021:15:21
431. DiānaFukseSalaspilsSN2021:15:21
432. AnnijaBūmaneLiepājaSN2021:16:26
433. MārtiņšVeserisRīgaVN3021:16:42
434. OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiJelgavas novadsVN6021:17:36
435. ViktorsSuhorukovsRigaVN3021:18:34
436. SandaStandzenieceMaratona klubsLiepājaSN4021:19:26
- CraigRoseFood UnionJelgavaVN301DNF
- DiānaInnusRīgaSN301DNF
- MiksPutniņšSPORTLANDRīgaVN200DNF
- JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ NikeTukumsVN200DNF