Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 17.09.2017

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs 
1. DmitrijsSerjoginsLīvānu VK/ ASICSVM82:24:32Diploms
2. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVM82:29:54Diploms
3. KristapsKaimiņšAdidasOgres novadsVM82:30:47Diploms
4. UldisKļaviņšVSK Noskrien RiekstiSiguldaVM82:33:28Diploms
5. AntanasŽukauskasMaratonasJonavaVM82:35:47Diploms
6. RaimondsSiliņšSPORTLATAlūksne-JaunannaVM4082:39:16Diploms
7. ArtūrsCaicsRīgaVM82:41:49Diploms
8. NormundsLaucisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleVM5082:47:08Diploms
9. ErnestasVedeikisKasciukaiŠiauliaiVM4082:48:01Diploms
10. NikolajsSaulītisKocēniKocēnu nov.VM5082:52:58Diploms
11. DmitrijsNičiporsKocēniKocēnu nov.VM82:53:41Diploms
12. MārisPakārklisSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVM4082:53:45Diploms
13. RolandasJakštasLSUMet.KaišiadorysVM5082:53:55Diploms
14. SergejsMaslobojevsRigaVM82:54:31Diploms
15. NaurisAukmanisPATRIA NUTRITIONOlaineVM82:57:16Diploms
16. RitvarsKalniņšSkrienam kopāValmieraVM4082:58:16Diploms
17. ValdisMiezītisVSK NoskrienRīgaVM4082:58:23Diploms
18. ValdisŅilovsVSK NoskrienOgreVM4082:59:33Diploms
19. SalvisBrasavsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVM4083:00:33Diploms
20. RitvarsLērmeM 42AmsterdamVM4083:00:40Diploms
21. LieneNeimaneVEIKALS MARATONS & AsicsRīgaSM83:05:40Diploms
22. IvoIelītisKurpnīcaRīgaVM83:08:53Diploms
23. JānisAndersonsVSK NoskrienRīgaVM5083:09:52Diploms
24. KristersKuģenieksRīgaVM83:10:11Diploms
25. ValērijsBaranovskisDaugavpilsVM4083:10:32Diploms
26. GunārsOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVM83:11:44Diploms
27. ĢirtsKazminsVSK NoskrienRīgaVM83:12:55Diploms
28. ImantsSuveizdaDa-marathonDaugavpils novadsVM4083:13:37Diploms
29. JolantaKrastiņaVSK NoskrienVecpiebalgaSM83:15:16Diploms
30. AndrisDudelsda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVM5083:16:47Diploms
31. AinārsKumpiņšPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienRīgaVM83:17:26Diploms
32. JurisRedisonsLatvijas valsts mežiTērveteVM4083:17:49Diploms
33. MiķelisVietnieksCēsisVM83:18:05Diploms
34. VivianaKirilovaSPORTLANDRīgaSM4083:18:48Diploms
35. Rubens-PāvilsŠulcsSmilteneVM83:19:00Diploms
36. JurisPerunovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVM4083:19:05Diploms
37. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīgaVM83:19:18Diploms
38. KasparsPētersonsVSK NoskrienKocēnu nov.VM83:20:21Diploms
39. EdgarsKokorevičsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVM83:20:42Diploms
40. ArtisLoginsRekovaBalviVM83:20:49Diploms
41. MagnusZalstersIecavaVM83:21:37Diploms
42. AlgirdasMedeikisBėgimo klubasŠiauliaiVM83:22:34Diploms
43. IntarsNikonovsVeselīga slodzīteRīgaVM83:23:35Diploms
44. RolandsPorietisVeselīga SlodzīteMadonaVM83:23:35Diploms
45. AleksejsSopinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVM4083:25:07Diploms
46. SergeyStauneBIMMoscowVM5083:25:27Diploms
47. TatianaSviridovaDinamo SPbSosnoviy BorSM5083:25:46Diploms
48. DidzisBraunsRīgaVM83:26:26Diploms
49. RaimondsKažeAuces AeroklubsRīgaVM83:26:49Diploms
50. KristineRancāneVanaga zobārstniecības klīnikaRīgaSM83:27:34Diploms
51. AinārsBrahmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVM4083:27:46Diploms
52. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaineVM6083:27:49Diploms
53. MārtiņšSirmaisVisionSerpentRīgaVM4083:28:17Diploms
54. ArtūrsTopecsRīgaVM83:28:39Diploms
55. ViestursZimackisRīgaVM83:29:20Diploms
56. JānisMillersCēsisVM83:29:29Diploms
57. PēterisCābulisVSK NoskrienVM4083:29:29Diploms
58. ViktorsSaveļjevsVSK NoskrienRīgaVM83:29:29Diploms
59. KristinaVaidelinskieneBėgimo klubasŠiauliaiSM83:30:02Diploms
60. JovitaPoskuteLsu.MetVilniusSM83:30:21Diploms
61. DzintarsPetrovsRigassatiksme/noskrien.lv/LSCRīgaVM4083:30:21Diploms
62. EdgarsBalunovsRīgaVM83:31:18Diploms
63. MārtiņšPūgaVeselīga SlodzīteRīgaVM83:31:32Diploms
64. RaitisBērziņšVSK NOSKRIENValmieraVM83:33:08Diploms
65. ŽanisCibuļskisMans 1 MARATONSRīgaVM83:33:27Diploms
66. VoldemārsĀronsJensen MetalLiepājaVM83:35:19Diploms
67. MārisHeinolsKocēniKocēnu nov.VM4083:36:27Diploms
68. ErnestasZentelisBėgimo klubasJonavaVM83:36:27Diploms
69. DainisBriedisTukumsVM4083:36:51Diploms
70. RobertsRozenbahsVSK noskrienOzolniekiVM83:36:58Diploms
71. ArneŪdris100KMRĪGAVM4083:38:12Diploms
72. AndreiKravetsRigaVM83:38:19Diploms
73. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzekneSM83:38:37Diploms
74. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novadsVM5083:39:37Diploms
75. AigarsVītiņšRīgaVM5083:40:34Diploms
76. NikolajsSmalovijsMARATONA KLUBS/ LSCRīgaVM6083:40:59Diploms
77. KārlisBūmansVSK NoskrienLiepājaVM83:41:06Diploms
78. ValerijsJegorovsLSCRIGAVM5083:41:39Diploms
79. SantaPuriņaSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīgaSM4083:41:40Diploms
80. GretaSiupinieneRSK FENIKSASRokiskisSM83:42:04Diploms
81. SintijaGeidāneBaltezersSM83:42:16Diploms
82. ArtūrsPielēns-PelēnsLATTELECOMRīgaVM83:43:18Diploms
83. NaurisBertmanisVM83:43:39Diploms
84. LīgaRusiņaPreiļiSM83:43:51Diploms
85. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileSM83:43:54Diploms
86. AinārsGudēvicsVSK NoskrienVM83:44:20Diploms
87. JurisGudēvics-LiepiņšVSK NoskrienVM83:44:21Diploms
88. MareksMeļņiksCēsisVM4083:47:53Diploms
89. AijaLinēVSK NoskrienRīgaSM4083:47:56Diploms
90. MeelisKoskaruSportTallinnVM4083:48:53Diploms
91. IgorsSeņkoVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepājaVM83:49:26Diploms
92. DzintraSkārdaAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienAizkraukle, JaunjelgavaSM83:49:38Diploms
93. VinetaPētersoneVSKnoskrienRīgaSM4083:50:32Diploms
94. KristiānsKošinskisLATTELECOMRīgaVM83:51:25Diploms
95. SergejsJeļisejevsX InfotechJūrmalaVM4083:52:35Diploms
96. KristapsZiemelisone oneRīgaVM83:53:04Diploms
97. ArnisMūrnieksindividuāliRopažu novadsVM4083:54:22Diploms
98. AgneseZārdiņaSK BrektiVecpiebalgaSM83:55:05Diploms
99. ArtursUpenieksOlaineOlaineVM4083:56:01Diploms
100. GuntarsBūmansLiepājaVM5083:56:50Diploms
101. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, RīgaVM5083:57:11Diploms
102. GintsLejasmeiersMatisons Runner’s ClubLiepājaVM5083:57:35Diploms
103. RolandsŠtrehersVSK NoskrienLiepājaVM83:57:35Diploms
104. ArtisŠmitsRīgaVM4083:58:50Diploms
105. UldisTučsĀRPRĀC AR MANIValmieraVM83:59:23Diploms
106. KristapsHeinsbergsSPORTLANDRīgaVM83:59:29Diploms
107. EdgarsLujānsVSK NoskrienVM83:59:49Diploms
108. UldisVītolsVālodzesVM83:59:50Diploms
109. DāvisPoliņšVSK NoskrienVM83:59:50Diploms
110. JānisMarčinkusSK Ozolnieki AJelgavaVM6084:00:41Diploms
111. GuntisErbsDobeleVM5084:01:43Diploms
112. AntraRogaSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīgaSM4084:03:28Diploms
113. IvetaLejaVSK NoskrienLiepājaSM4084:04:13Diploms
114. AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīgaVM5084:05:07Diploms
115. MārisBerķispulsometrs.lvRīgaVM84:05:49Diploms
116. RitvarsBikšissocktoys.lvĀdažiVM84:06:42Diploms
117. JānisKauliņšDeloitteRīgaVM84:09:02Diploms
118. AļģirtsValužisPriekules veloklubsPriekuleVM4084:09:47Diploms
119. NatālijaTreulandeVSK NoskrienVentspilsSM84:10:40Diploms
120. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaVM6084:12:52Diploms
121. SalvisStrautnieksSaulkrastiVM4084:12:55Diploms
122. SergejsKuzminsSK MAGNENRēzekneVM5084:14:07Diploms
123. MiksVilsonsVSK NoskrienUpesciemsVM4084:14:31Diploms
124. HokansKristiansonsKuldigaVM84:15:19Diploms
125. IvetaNiedreMARATONA KLUBS/LSC/VSK NoskrienRīgaSM4084:16:52Diploms
126. DanielaKuprišaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSM84:18:26Diploms
127. AareHuikOK VõruVõruVM4084:19:05Diploms
128. OfēlijaKristiansoneRigaSM84:20:51Diploms
129. AndrejsČipričsDzērbeneVM84:21:03Diploms
130. EgitaNeškoSkriešanas AkadēmijaĶekavaSM84:21:54Diploms
131. RaimondsRozenfeldsRīgaVM4084:22:32Diploms
132. JānisDanevičsZS 22.KBValmieraVM84:22:39Diploms
133. NormundsRozitisVALMIERAVM84:22:40Diploms
134. JustīneSavitskaRīgaSM84:24:51Diploms
135. ErgoMeierTallinnVM4084:28:08Diploms
136. Sanita-IevaSparāneSPORTLANDPreiļiSM84:28:29Diploms
137. GintaViļumaSM84:28:34Diploms
138. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīgaVM84:28:48Diploms
139. MihailsKisļakovsRīgaVM84:32:32Diploms
140. ĢirtsBurcevsKocēniKocēnu nov.VM84:35:22Diploms
141. EduardsBrokānsDaugavpilsVM84:35:36Diploms
142. EgīlsKrastiņšBurtnieku novadsVM5084:36:56Diploms
143. DainisKauliņšLSCRīgaVM6084:44:39Diploms
144. Niks-AleksisKozlovsValmieraVM84:47:29Diploms
145. EvijaKitovaRīgaSM84:48:14Diploms
146. JurisBaķisWOOD ART.LVKadagaVM4084:49:16Diploms
147. SergejsArtemjevsRīgaVM84:52:04Diploms
148. AndrisRobertsLLU ITFJelgavaVM84:52:54Diploms
149. MargusKonnulaUKSUrvasteVM4084:56:55Diploms
150. VilnisBrakovskisWood ART.LVĀdažiVM4084:58:09Diploms
151. AigarsŽodziņšEzereVM5085:02:58Diploms
152. RandaMisāneLiepājaSM85:03:00Diploms
153. ViktorsKuliksSalaspilsVM5085:28:13Diploms
154. GurudattaSenapatyRēzekneVM86:13:35Diploms
- EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienKākciemsVM504DNFDiploms
- ValentīnsPanfjorovsVM604DNFDiploms